Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
BAS3124 - Seed Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BAS3214 - Plant Biotechnology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BAS3224 - Cryobiology & Cryopreservation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1134 - Introduction to Genetics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1214 - Chemistry II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissue Culture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1312 - Instrumentation 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2114/BBD2144 - Principle of Biochemistry/Fundamental Biochemistry
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2124 - Principles of Microbiology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2124/BBD2154 - Principles of Microbiology/Introduction to Microbiology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2134 - Principles of Plant Breeding
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecular Biology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2154 - Introduction to Microbiology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2214 - Principles of Animal Breeding
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2224 - Principles of Industrial Biotechnology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2234 - Principles of Environmental Biotechnology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2242 - Basic Genetic Conservation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2244 - Principles of Genetic Conservation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2322 - Instrumentation 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3124 - Principles of Bioreactor & Bioprocessing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3124/BBD3134 - Principle of Bioreator & Processing/ Basic Bioreactor & Processing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1123 - Cell and Molecular Biology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1134 - Genetics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1154 - Chemistry I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1234 - Genetic Resourses & Conservation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1244 - Chemistry II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1313 - Instumentation & Research Method
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2114 - Microbiology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2124 - Biochemistry
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2214/BBS2264 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/Bioinformatics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2244/BBS3224 - Industrial Microbiology/Industry Biotechnology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2254 - Immunology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3114 - Bioreactor & Bioprocessing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3133 - Situation & Decision Analysis in Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1123 - Introduction to Information Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2114 - Plant Diversity
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2124 - Microbial Diversity
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2134 - Enviromental Science 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2144 - Population Genetics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2224 - Aquatic System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2242 - Global Environment
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2313 - Biodiversity Practical
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS3213 - Environmental Law & Policy
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BIS1112 - Computer & Information Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BMS3124 - Marine Biotechnology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BNS3224 - Nutraceutical
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1133 - Principle of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1214 - Principles fo Fry Production Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2113 - Aquaculture Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2124 - Fish Disease
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2133 - Nutrition of Aquatic Organisme
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2153 - Bivalve Culture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2223 - Ornamental Fish Culture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2233 - Crustacean Culture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2253 - Post Havest Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD3123 - Management of Aquaculture System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1114 - Grammar I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1124 - Reading Skills
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1214 - Grammar II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1224 - Writing Skills I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1234 - Phonetics and Phonology in English
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1243 - Aural-Oral Skills
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1314 - Second Language Learning and Teaching
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2114 - Introduction to Literature in English
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2143 - Linguistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2223 - Approaches and Methods in TESL
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2233 - Grammar III
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2313 - Teaching Literature in ESL Classroom
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2323 - Language Test in School
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1123 - Introduction to General Linguistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1133 - English Grammar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1213 - TESL Methodology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1223 - Principles of Second Language Learning and Teaching
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1233 - English Syntax and Morphology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1343 - Speech and Communication
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1353 - A Survey of Propose Forms and Poetry
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2113 - Introduction to Sociolinguistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2143 - Teaching of English Grammar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2153 - Reading for Academic Purpose
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2213 - Introduction to Psycholinguistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2223 - Academic and Business Writing Skills
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2233 - Teaching of ESP
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2243 - Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2313 - Teaching of Reading Skills
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3113 - ESL Testing and Evaluation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3123 - Material Selection and Adaptation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3133 - Teaching of Writing Skills
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3143 - Teaching of Literature
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CLS2113 - Malaysian Leterature
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CPD1113 - Principles of Education in Malaysia
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CPD1313 - Psychology in Education
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CPD2113 - Technology In ELT
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CPD2213 - Teaching and Techniques in the Classroom
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS2113 - Teaching Techniques and Classroom Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1113 - Strategi Pembelajaran dan Kemahiran Belajar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1133 - Bahasa Melayu
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1113 - Bahasa Arab I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1123 - Psikologi Pendidikan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1163 - Seni Khat
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1173 - Aqidah Islam
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1213 - Ilmu Akhlak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1223 - Taranum
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1253 - Pengantar Pedagogi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID2113 - Bahasa Arab II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID3133 - Tajwid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID3183 - Kunseling dalam Pendidikan Islam
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EID3343 - Fiqh Muamalat
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD1112 - Pengajian Al Quran
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial Untuk Kanak-Kanak PraSekolah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD1223 - Falsafah Dan Pendidikan Awak Kanak-Kanak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD2113 - Perancangan Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Prasekolah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD2233 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD2272 - Seni dan Kraf dalam Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD2283 - Pengenalan Kepada Keusahawanan Prasekolah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD2313 - Kesihatan Dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ETD2333 - Matematik Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFA1114 - Elementary Physic I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS11402
FasBiO - Muhammad Bin Salleh (Haji)
FasBiO - BK 17
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS11402
FasBiO - Muhammad Bin Salleh (Haji)
FasBiO - BK 17
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS11402
FasBiO - Muhammad Bin Salleh (Haji)
FasBiO - BK 17
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS11402
FasBiO - Muhammad Bin Salleh (Haji)
FasBiO - BK 12
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS11402
FasBiO - Muhammad Bin Salleh (Haji)
FasBiO - BK 12
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFA1121 - Physics Lab I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lab G1
FS11402
FasBiO - Muhammad Bin Salleh (Haji)
Lab Physic 1 (Foundation)
Lab G1
FS11402
FasBiO - Muhammad Bin Salleh (Haji)
Lab Physic 1 (Foundation)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFA1221 - Physic Lab II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lab G1
FS31302
FasBiO - Muhammad Bin Salleh (Haji)
Lab Physic 1 (Foundation)
Lab G1
FS31302
FasBiO - Muhammad Bin Salleh (Haji)
Lab Physic 1 (Foundation)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFA1324 - Elementary Physics II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFD1113 - Basic Physics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFD1223 - Electricity & Magnetism
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronic
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFS1113 - Physics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFS1121 - Physics Lab
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FFS2312 - Statistical Process Control
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FKA1114 - Elementary Chemistry I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS11402
FasBiO - Noor Halini bt Baharim
FasBiO - BK 12
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS11402
FasBiO - Noor Halini bt Baharim
FasBiO - BK 12
--- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS11402
FasBiO - Noor Halini bt Baharim
FasBiO - BK 13
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS11402
FasBiO - Noor Halini bt Baharim
FasBiO - BK 13
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS11402
FasBiO - Noor Halini bt Baharim
FasBiO - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FKA1121 - Chemistry Lab I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lab G1
FS11402
FasBiO - Noor Halini bt Baharim
Lab Chem 1 (Foundation)
Lab G1
FS11402
FasBiO - Noor Halini bt Baharim
Lab Chem 1 (Foundation)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FKA1221 - Chemistry Lab II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
FS31302
FasBiO - Wan Zarina
Lab Chem 1 (Foundation)
Lab G1
FS31302
FasBiO - Wan Zarina
Lab Chem 1 (Foundation)
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FKA1324 - Elementary Chemistry 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FKA1324 - Elementary Chemistry II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FKD1113 - Chemistry 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FKD1223 - Chemistry 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMA**** - Elementary Mathematics II for IT
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMA1114 - Elementary Mathematics I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS11402, FS31302
FasBiO - Hasnur Hidayah bt Kamaruddin
FasBiO - BK 17
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS11402, FS31302
FasBiO - Hasnur Hidayah bt Kamaruddin
FasBiO - BK 17
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS11402, FS31302
FasBiO - Hasnur Hidayah bt Kamaruddin
FasBiO - BK 13
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS11402, FS31302
FasBiO - Hasnur Hidayah bt Kamaruddin
FasBiO - BK 13
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS11402, FS31302
FasBiO - Hasnur Hidayah bt Kamaruddin
FasBiO - BK 13
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMA1124 - Elementary Mathematics I for IT
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS31302
FasBiO - Yati Ashikin
FasBiO - BK 13
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS31302
FasBiO - Yati Ashikin
FasBiO - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS21302
FasBiO - Yati Ashikin
FasBiO - BK 17
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS21302
FasBiO - Yati Ashikin
FasBiO - BK 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS21302
FasBiO - Yati Ashikin
FasBiO - BK 12
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS21302
FasBiO - Yati Ashikin
FasBiO - BK 12
--- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS31302
FasBiO - Yati Ashikin
FasBiO - BK 13
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS31302
FasBiO - Yati Ashikin
FasBiO - BK 13
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS21302
FasBiO - Hasnur Hidayah bt Kamaruddin
FasBiO - BK 12
Tutorial 1 - FasBIO
FS21302
FasBiO - Hasnur Hidayah bt Kamaruddin
FasBiO - BK 12
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS21302
FasBiO - Hasnur Hidayah bt Kamaruddin
FasBiO - BK 12
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS21302
FasBiO - Hasnur Hidayah bt Kamaruddin
FasBiO - BK 12
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMD1123 - Business Mathematics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMD1353 - Business Statistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS1113 - Mathematics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS1133 - Probability and Statistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS1153 - Business Math
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS1153 - Business Mathematics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS1223 - Algebra
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS1243 - Biostatistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS1263 - Calculus 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS1323 - Statistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS1343 - Business Statistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS2113 - Calculus 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS2123 - Statistical Theory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods & Applications
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS2233 - Vector Calculus
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS2323 - Experimental Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS3133 - Linear Algebra
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS3143 - Numerical Method
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS3153 - Linear Regression
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS3213 - Linear Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS3233 - Discrete Mathematics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS3333 - Time Series
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS4323 - Sampling Techniques
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FOA1263 - Communication Skills
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD1111 - Physical Laboratory I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD1123 - Instrumentation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD1233 - Material & Metallurgy
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD1241 - Physical Laboratory II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD2153 - Creatical & Creative Thinking in Industry
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD2163 - Polymer & Processing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD3113 - Non - Descructive Testing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD3183 - Project
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD3193 - Robotic and Automation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD3223 - Quality Control
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD3233 - Industrial Safety
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSD3243 - Industrial Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FSS1313 - Falsafah dan Tamadun Ilmu
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FUA1114 - Introduction to Biology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS31302
FasBiO - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
FasBiO - BK 13
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS31302
FasBiO - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
FasBiO - BK 13
Lecture 1 - FasBiO
FS31302
FasBiO - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
FasBiO - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Tutorial 2 - FasBIO
FS31302
FasBiO - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
FasBiO - BK 17
Tutorial 2 - FasBIO
FS31302
FasBiO - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
FasBiO - BK 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy and Physiology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FUA1333 - Basic Ecology & Diversity
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FXS1212 - Philosophy and Civilization Knowledge
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
HKU1111 - Co-Curriculum
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
HKU1111 - Kepimpinan dan Kerja Berpasukan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
HKU1112 - Kokurikulum
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD1133 - Fundamental of Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD1162 - Human Personality and Team Building
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD1183 - Introduction to Mobile
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD1323 - Information System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD2113 - Entrepreneurship
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD2143 - Introduction to Database
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintainance
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD2213 - Operating System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD2233 - Introduction to E-Business
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD2243 - Visual Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD2253 - Computer & Network Security Fundamentals
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD3143 - HTML Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD3162 - Project Planning
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAD3164 - Final Year Project
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS1162 - Human Personality and Team Building
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS1213 - The World of ICT
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS1223 - Data Structure & Algorithm
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS1233 - Operating System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS1323 - Information System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2123 - Computer Organization
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2133 - Software Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2143 - Database System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2153 - Computer Networking
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2163 - Visual Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2213 - Discrete Mathematics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2233 - Computer Graphics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2243 - Web Application Development
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS3133 - IT Project Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS3213 - E-Commerce
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS3223 - IT Resource Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS3232 - Project 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS3244 - Project 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS3333 - Computer and Network Security
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS3343 - Business Communication
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IAS3373 - Telecommunication
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBD1313 - Computerized Accounting
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBD2213 - Introduction to E-Business
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBD2214 - Business Application System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBD3114/ IBD3113 - Information System Development
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBS1113 - Introduction to Operations Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBS1223 - Principles of Supply Chain
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBS2234 - Inventory and Control Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBS3124 - Supply Chain Modelling and Analysis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBS3134 - Logistics and Warehouse Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBS3144 - Introduction to ERP
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBS3224 - Total Quality Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IBS3234 - Supply Chain Strategy and Implementation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Science
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ICS2123 - Computer Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ICS2213 - Analysis and Design of Algorithm
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ICS2233 - Software Development
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ICS3253 - Automata Theory and Computation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IID1223 - Operations Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IID1233 - Operations Research
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IID2163 - Computer Organization & Architecture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IID2223 - Introduction to PLC
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IKS1223 - Business Fundamentals for Knowledge Manager
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IKS2133 - Organizational Behavior
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IKS2153 - Knowledge Capture & Codification
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IKS2233 - Knowledge Audit
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IKS2313 - Communication Skill for K. Manager
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IKS3123 - Expert System and Knowledge Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IKS3223 - Measuring & Monitoring KMS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IKS3233 - KMS Development & Deployment Project
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IKS4323 - Communication Skill for K. Manager
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMD1213 - Discrete Mathmematics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMD1223 - Typography
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMD1233 - Graphic Modeling
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMD1313 - Multimedia Networking Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMD2114 - Multimedia Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMD2213 - 3D Animation and Virtual Reality
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMD2244 - Computer System Maintainance
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMD3122 - Specialize Industrial Multimedia Application
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMS1233 - Digital Image & Photography Creation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMS2213 - Animation Technique
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMS3143 - Evolution of Multimedia
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMS3173 - Virtual Reality
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMS3253 - Critical Issues & Evolution in MM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMS3273 - Game Design Fundamental
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IMS3283 - Typography Multimedia
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ISS1123 - Software Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ISS2113 - Software Requirement
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ISS2133 - Software Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ISS2313 - Software Testing & Quality
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITD1114 - Computer Application
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITD2154 - System Administration
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITD2243 - Object Oriented Analysis and Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITD2343 - Etics in Computing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITD3194 - Web Application Development
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITD3214 - Router and WAN Connection
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITD3224 - Routing and Switching
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITD3233 - Network and Design Support
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITD3254 - Web Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITS3113 - Operational Research
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITS3243 - ICT Driven Revolution to Society
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITS4123 - Total Quality Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITS4143 - Automation Manufacturing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITS4153 - Manufacturing Planning and Control System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITS4243 - Knowledge Management System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ITS4253 - Enterprise Application Integration
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IWD1123 - Introduction to Mobile Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IWD2213 - Mobile Data Communication
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IWD2223 - Mobile Database
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 1/27/14 11:36 AM

back to the top

Default institution
IWD2233 - Java Mobile Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---