Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
BAS3224 - Cryobiology And Cryopreservation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
FASBIO - BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1111 - Chemistry Laboratory I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Roslee-3122010961, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, BT30111534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - Chemistry Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Roslee-3122010961, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, BT30111534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1134 - Introduction To Genetics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061, Nur Bariah Adibah Bt Mohd Fauzi-3122001961, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Mohd Hasrullah Bin Rosli @ Herman-3123014672, Nor Maizatul Aqmar Binti Masuri-3122011691
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061, Nur Bariah Adibah Bt Mohd Fauzi-3122001961, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Mohd Hasrullah Bin Rosli @ Herman-3123014672, Nor Maizatul Aqmar Binti Masuri-3122011691
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061, Nur Bariah Adibah Bt Mohd Fauzi-3122001961, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Mohd Hasrullah Bin Rosli @ Herman-3123014672, Nor Maizatul Aqmar Binti Masuri-3122011691
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - BT 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061, Nur Bariah Adibah Bt Mohd Fauzi-3122001961, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Mohd Hasrullah Bin Rosli @ Herman-3123014672, Nor Maizatul Aqmar Binti Masuri-3122011691
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061, Nur Bariah Adibah Bt Mohd Fauzi-3122001961, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Mohd Hasrullah Bin Rosli @ Herman-3123014672, Nor Maizatul Aqmar Binti Masuri-3122011691
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1214 - Chemistry 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Washakirha Binti Mat Tamidi-3112032511, Nur Bariah Adibah Bt Mohd Fauzi-3122001961, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Atika Syuhada Binti Abu Zaki-3143002641, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Muhammad Ridwan Bin Zainuddin-3143007661, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Saleh Anuar Bin Muhammad Shafie-3103003601, Mohd Hasrullah Bin Rosli @ Herman-3123014672, Asrina Binti Asdam-3122009281, Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - Chemistry Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Washakirha Binti Mat Tamidi-3112032511, Nur Bariah Adibah Bt Mohd Fauzi-3122001961, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Atika Syuhada Binti Abu Zaki-3143002641, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Muhammad Ridwan Bin Zainuddin-3143007661, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Saleh Anuar Bin Muhammad Shafie-3103003601, Mohd Hasrullah Bin Rosli @ Herman-3123014672, Asrina Binti Asdam-3122009281, Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Washakirha Binti Mat Tamidi-3112032511, Nur Bariah Adibah Bt Mohd Fauzi-3122001961, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Atika Syuhada Binti Abu Zaki-3143002641, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Muhammad Ridwan Bin Zainuddin-3143007661, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Saleh Anuar Bin Muhammad Shafie-3103003601, Mohd Hasrullah Bin Rosli @ Herman-3123014672, Asrina Binti Asdam-3122009281, Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - BT 5
Lecture - FASBIO
Washakirha Binti Mat Tamidi-3112032511, Nur Bariah Adibah Bt Mohd Fauzi-3122001961, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Atika Syuhada Binti Abu Zaki-3143002641, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Muhammad Ridwan Bin Zainuddin-3143007661, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Saleh Anuar Bin Muhammad Shafie-3103003601, Mohd Hasrullah Bin Rosli @ Herman-3123014672, Asrina Binti Asdam-3122009281, Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - BT 5
Lecture - FASBIO
Washakirha Binti Mat Tamidi-3112032511, Nur Bariah Adibah Bt Mohd Fauzi-3122001961, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Atika Syuhada Binti Abu Zaki-3143002641, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Muhammad Ridwan Bin Zainuddin-3143007661, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Saleh Anuar Bin Muhammad Shafie-3103003601, Mohd Hasrullah Bin Rosli @ Herman-3123014672, Asrina Binti Asdam-3122009281, Nur Israf Fasehah Binti Ismail-3122008061
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - BT 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1234 - Principles Of Cell And Tissue Culture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Washakirha Binti Mat Tamidi-3112032511, Hasinah Binti Mohamad-3122009401, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Washakirha Binti Mat Tamidi-3112032511, Hasinah Binti Mohamad-3122009401, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Washakirha Binti Mat Tamidi-3112032511, Hasinah Binti Mohamad-3122009401, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - BT 6
Lecture - FASBIO
Washakirha Binti Mat Tamidi-3112032511, Hasinah Binti Mohamad-3122009401, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - BT 6
Lecture - FASBIO
Washakirha Binti Mat Tamidi-3112032511, Hasinah Binti Mohamad-3122009401, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - BT 6
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2124 - Principles Of Microbiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2124 - Principles Of Microbiology / BBD2154 - Introduction To Microbiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
LAB - FASBIO
Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631, BT30211534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631, BT30211534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631, BT30211534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - BK 20
Lecture - FASBIO
Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631, BT30211534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - BK 20
Lecture - FASBIO
Aiman Azma Bin Mohamad Azuan-3111001951, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631, BT30211534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - BK 20
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2143 - Principles Of Cell & Molecular Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture - FASBIO
Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691
SBT - Noor Asiah Hassan
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691
SBT - Noor Asiah Hassan
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691
SBT - Noor Asiah Hassan
FASBIO - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nor Maizatul Aqmar Binti Masuri-3122011691, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nor Maizatul Aqmar Binti Masuri-3122011691, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture - FASBIO
Nor Maizatul Aqmar Binti Masuri-3122011691, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - BK 11
Lecture - FASBIO
Nor Maizatul Aqmar Binti Masuri-3122011691, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - BK 11
Lecture - FASBIO
Nor Maizatul Aqmar Binti Masuri-3122011691, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2154 - Introduction To Microbiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
LAB - FASBIO
Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Hasinah Binti Mohamad-3122009401, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Hasinah Binti Mohamad-3122009401, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture - FASBIO
Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Hasinah Binti Mohamad-3122009401, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Hasinah Binti Mohamad-3122009401, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Hasinah Binti Mohamad-3122009401, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FASBIO - BT 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121
SBT - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
FASBIO - BK 11
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121
SBT - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
FASBIO - BK 11
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121
SBT - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121
SBT - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
LAB - FASBIO
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
LAB - FASBIO
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - BK 4
Lecture - FASBIO
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2242 - Basic Genetic Conservation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
FASBIO - BK 5
Lecture - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-3134000581, Nor Asikin Bt Omar-3133010631, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
FASBIO - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - BT 4
Lecture - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - BT 4
Lecture - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - BT 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2311 - Basic Moleculer Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Nurul Athirah Binti Zazali-3131003111, Muhammad Shakiruddin Bin Zaini-3124002211
SBT - Noor Asiah Hassan
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Nurul Athirah Binti Zazali-3131003111, Muhammad Shakiruddin Bin Zaini-3124002211
SBT - Noor Asiah Hassan
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatic
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
LAB - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
LAB - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
LAB - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
Lecture - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Muhammad Nursalam Bin Ahmad Adlan-3122001001, Nurul Athirah Binti Zazali-3131003111
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Muhammad Nursalam Bin Ahmad Adlan-3122001001, Nurul Athirah Binti Zazali-3131003111
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Muhammad Nursalam Bin Ahmad Adlan-3122001001, Nurul Athirah Binti Zazali-3131003111
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Muhammad Nursalam Bin Ahmad Adlan-3122001001, Nurul Athirah Binti Zazali-3131003111
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Nursyuhada Bt Noordin-3123000901, Noorshahira Binti Samsudin-3122004121, Muhammad Nursalam Bin Ahmad Adlan-3122001001, Nurul Athirah Binti Zazali-3131003111
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - BT 3
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3214 - Practical Training
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3314 - Mini Project
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1123 - Molecular & Cellular Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, BT40111534, BT40211534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - BK 12
Lecture - FASBIO
Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, BT40111534, BT40211534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - BK 12
Lecture - FASBIO
Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, BT40111534, BT40211534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1134 - Genetics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, BT40111534, BT40311534, BT40211534
SBT - Yasotha Sundaraj
FASBIO - BT 6
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, BT40111534, BT40311534, BT40211534
SBT - Yasotha Sundaraj
FASBIO - BT 6
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, BT40111534, BT40311534, BT40211534
SBT - Yasotha Sundaraj
FASBIO - BT 6
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, BT40111534, BT40311534, BT40211534
SBT - Yasotha Sundaraj
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, BT40111534, BT40311534, BT40211534
SBT - Yasotha Sundaraj
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1154 - Chemistry 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, BT40111534, BT40311534, BT40211534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - Chemistry Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, BT40111534, BT40311534, BT40211534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, BT40111534, BT40311534, BT40211534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - BK 4
Lecture - FASBIO
Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, BT40111534, BT40311534, BT40211534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - BK 4
Lecture - FASBIO
Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, BT40111534, BT40311534, BT40211534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FASBIO - BK 4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1224 - Cell And Tissue Culture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - BT 7
Lecture - FASBIO
Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - BT 7
Lecture - FASBIO
Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FASBIO - BT 7
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1231 - Molecular Technique
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, BT40111534, BT40211534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, BT40111534, BT40211534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1244 - Kimia 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
LAB - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501
SBT - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FASBIO - Chemistry Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501
SBT - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501
SBT - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FASBIO - BK 12
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501
SBT - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FASBIO - BK 12
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Najma Abdi Abdulahi-4143004291, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501
SBT - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FASBIO - BK 12
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2114 - Microbiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Nor Aziera Zeittey Aida Binti Salim-4124001781, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121
SBT - Norazah Bt Mohammad Nawawi
FASBIO - BT 2
Lecture - FASBIO
Nor Aziera Zeittey Aida Binti Salim-4124001781, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121
SBT - Norazah Bt Mohammad Nawawi
FASBIO - BT 2
Lecture - FASBIO
Nor Aziera Zeittey Aida Binti Salim-4124001781, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121
SBT - Norazah Bt Mohammad Nawawi
FASBIO - BT 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nor Aziera Zeittey Aida Binti Salim-4124001781, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121
SBT - Norazah Bt Mohammad Nawawi
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nor Aziera Zeittey Aida Binti Salim-4124001781, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121
SBT - Norazah Bt Mohammad Nawawi
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2124 - Biochemistry
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
---
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - BT 10
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - BT 10
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Venkumar A/L Viswanthan-4143008991, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Sevaraj A/L Kesavan-4143000221, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - BT 10
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231
SBT - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FASBIO - BT 7
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231
SBT - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FASBIO - BT 7
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231
SBT - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FASBIO - BT 7
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231
SBT - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231
SBT - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2214 - Introduction To Bioinformatics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Zeeshan Younas-4112040822, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - BT 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology / BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
LAB - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - BT 10
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - BT 10
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - BT 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2254 - Immunologi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture - FASBIO
Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641
SBT - Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FASBIO - BK 11
Lecture - FASBIO
Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641
SBT - Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FASBIO - BK 11
Lecture - FASBIO
Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641
SBT - Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FASBIO - BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641
SBT - Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Nurul-Era-Amira Bt Hassan-4134001231, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641
SBT - Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2264 - Bioinformatics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2264 - Bioinformatics / BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nurdiana Binti Mohamad-4123006721, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Norferdaus Bt Mahmad-4123008111, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
LAB - FASBIO
Nurdiana Binti Mohamad-4123006721, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Norferdaus Bt Mahmad-4123008111, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Nurdiana Binti Mohamad-4123006721, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Norferdaus Bt Mahmad-4123008111, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
Lecture - FASBIO
Nurdiana Binti Mohamad-4123006721, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Norferdaus Bt Mahmad-4123008111, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
Lecture - FASBIO
Nurdiana Binti Mohamad-4123006721, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981, Norferdaus Bt Mahmad-4123008111, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FASBIO - Computer Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2316 - Industrial Training
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3113 - Thesis I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3114 - Bioreactor And Bioprocessing
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021
SBT - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021
SBT - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021
SBT - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FASBIO - BK 20
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021
SBT - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FASBIO - BK 20
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Darvien A/L Gunasekaran-4135000431, Carumathy A/P Chandran-4135000201, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Hafidzatulnur Bt Mohd Rathy-4135002051, Mohd Akmal Bin Abdul Razak-4134005051, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021
SBT - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FASBIO - BK 20
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Aiman Bin Kamarudin-4122008551, Devi A/P Karunanithi-4123005301, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Nor Aishah Binti Majlan-4134003141, Nurul Fatin Atikah Binti Zulkifley-4134002921, Nur Shidaa Binti Mohd Ali-4134002131, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Angelina A/P David Aelans-4123010951, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Ummahatul Hamimah Binti Yatim-4131003931, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Celina Joan A/P Vanathyar-4123011211, Muhammad Azri Bin Azman-4123004141, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Tanusha A/P Nagaraju-4123001601
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Aiman Bin Kamarudin-4122008551, Devi A/P Karunanithi-4123005301, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Nor Aishah Binti Majlan-4134003141, Nurul Fatin Atikah Binti Zulkifley-4134002921, Nur Shidaa Binti Mohd Ali-4134002131, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Angelina A/P David Aelans-4123010951, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Ummahatul Hamimah Binti Yatim-4131003931, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Celina Joan A/P Vanathyar-4123011211, Muhammad Azri Bin Azman-4123004141, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Tanusha A/P Nagaraju-4123001601
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Aiman Bin Kamarudin-4122008551, Devi A/P Karunanithi-4123005301, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Nor Aishah Binti Majlan-4134003141, Nurul Fatin Atikah Binti Zulkifley-4134002921, Nur Shidaa Binti Mohd Ali-4134002131, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301, Angelina A/P David Aelans-4123010951, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Siti Najiha Baharuddin-4132002641, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Ummahatul Hamimah Binti Yatim-4131003931, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Celina Joan A/P Vanathyar-4123011211, Muhammad Azri Bin Azman-4123004141, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Tanusha A/P Nagaraju-4123001601
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - BK 14
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3213 - Thesis II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Vithiya A/P Viyapuri-4131001421, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Muhammad Bin Mohd Raduan-4122011591, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Nor Aishah Binti Majlan-4134003141, Nurul Fatin Atikah Binti Zulkifley-4134002921, Nur Shidaa Binti Mohd Ali-4134002131, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Ho Jia Yan-4124002721, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381, Siti Khatijah Binti Mohamad-4124001461
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Vithiya A/P Viyapuri-4131001421, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Muhammad Bin Mohd Raduan-4122011591, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Nor Aishah Binti Majlan-4134003141, Nurul Fatin Atikah Binti Zulkifley-4134002921, Nur Shidaa Binti Mohd Ali-4134002131, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Ho Jia Yan-4124002721, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381, Siti Khatijah Binti Mohamad-4124001461
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Vithiya A/P Viyapuri-4131001421, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Muhammad Bin Mohd Raduan-4122011591, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Nor Aishah Binti Majlan-4134003141, Nurul Fatin Atikah Binti Zulkifley-4134002921, Nur Shidaa Binti Mohd Ali-4134002131, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Ho Jia Yan-4124002721, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381, Siti Khatijah Binti Mohamad-4124001461
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - BT 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Vithiya A/P Viyapuri-4131001421, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Muhammad Bin Mohd Raduan-4122011591, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Nor Aishah Binti Majlan-4134003141, Nurul Fatin Atikah Binti Zulkifley-4134002921, Nur Shidaa Binti Mohd Ali-4134002131, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Ho Jia Yan-4124002721, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381, Siti Khatijah Binti Mohamad-4124001461
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Samini-4111023461, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Vithiya A/P Viyapuri-4131001421, Nisha Bharathy A/P Murugan-4124001131, Muhammad Bin Mohd Raduan-4122011591, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, Nor Aishah Binti Majlan-4134003141, Nurul Fatin Atikah Binti Zulkifley-4134002921, Nur Shidaa Binti Mohd Ali-4134002131, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Ho Jia Yan-4124002721, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381, Siti Khatijah Binti Mohamad-4124001461
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - BT 7
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - BT 7
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Ng Shi Ting-4134006421, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Mohd Syafi Faliq Bin Zakaria-4134002941, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Priyatharshini D/O Balakrishnan-4134010711, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091, Loshini Devi A/P R.Sivarajah-4134000691, Lee Yie Ven-4134000651, Mona Lisa A/P William Issac-4134000291, Umi Najihah Bt Ahmad Azmi-4133005591, Lavanian A/L Kannan-4132004581, Misba Binti Abd Aziz-4131004981
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - BT 7
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture - FASBIO
Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FASBIO - BT 7
Lecture - FASBIO
Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FASBIO - BT 7
Lecture - FASBIO
Farah Atiqa Bt Mohd Fairose-4123014231, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Khairunisa Binti Abdul Manan-4131007071, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FASBIO - BT 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Vithiya A/P Viyapuri-4131001421, Presenna A/P Thiruppathy-4123005141, Sanmugam A/L Subbaramaniam-4122001631, Muhammad Bin Mohd Raduan-4122011591, Faiddatul Ajmal Binti Mohamad-4123013251, Malik Rasyid Bin Marwazi-4123011661, Asha Devi Jaiyaraman-4123010701, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Ho Jia Yan-4124002721, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381, Siti Khatijah Binti Mohamad-4124001461, Muhammad Hilmi Akmal Bin Razak-4123014482, Sofiah Binti Haulisah-4123013781, Yogeswari A/P Arumugam-4123013611, Jevaa So Sathiamorthy-4123013401, Vinoushiney A/P Kunasegran-4123012291, Nur Farrahana Najwa Binti Zollapi-4123011391, Priscilla Jayaseelam-4123007501, Sunthari A/P C.Dorasamy-4123007381, Saranya A/P Balakrishnan-4123007371, Nurdiana Binti Mohamad-4123006721, Nor Syahirah Binti Samsudin-4123003911, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Jayanthi A/P Elangovan-4123003691, Mahaletchumy A/P Thangaraja-4122007811
SBT - Roshani Othman
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Vithiya A/P Viyapuri-4131001421, Presenna A/P Thiruppathy-4123005141, Sanmugam A/L Subbaramaniam-4122001631, Muhammad Bin Mohd Raduan-4122011591, Faiddatul Ajmal Binti Mohamad-4123013251, Malik Rasyid Bin Marwazi-4123011661, Asha Devi Jaiyaraman-4123010701, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Ho Jia Yan-4124002721, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381, Siti Khatijah Binti Mohamad-4124001461, Muhammad Hilmi Akmal Bin Razak-4123014482, Sofiah Binti Haulisah-4123013781, Yogeswari A/P Arumugam-4123013611, Jevaa So Sathiamorthy-4123013401, Vinoushiney A/P Kunasegran-4123012291, Nur Farrahana Najwa Binti Zollapi-4123011391, Priscilla Jayaseelam-4123007501, Sunthari A/P C.Dorasamy-4123007381, Saranya A/P Balakrishnan-4123007371, Nurdiana Binti Mohamad-4123006721, Nor Syahirah Binti Samsudin-4123003911, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Jayanthi A/P Elangovan-4123003691, Mahaletchumy A/P Thangaraja-4122007811
SBT - Roshani Othman
FASBIO - Microbiology Lab
---
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Vithiya A/P Viyapuri-4131001421, Presenna A/P Thiruppathy-4123005141, Sanmugam A/L Subbaramaniam-4122001631, Muhammad Bin Mohd Raduan-4122011591, Faiddatul Ajmal Binti Mohamad-4123013251, Malik Rasyid Bin Marwazi-4123011661, Asha Devi Jaiyaraman-4123010701, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Ho Jia Yan-4124002721, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381, Siti Khatijah Binti Mohamad-4124001461, Muhammad Hilmi Akmal Bin Razak-4123014482, Sofiah Binti Haulisah-4123013781, Yogeswari A/P Arumugam-4123013611, Jevaa So Sathiamorthy-4123013401, Vinoushiney A/P Kunasegran-4123012291, Nur Farrahana Najwa Binti Zollapi-4123011391, Priscilla Jayaseelam-4123007501, Sunthari A/P C.Dorasamy-4123007381, Saranya A/P Balakrishnan-4123007371, Nurdiana Binti Mohamad-4123006721, Nor Syahirah Binti Samsudin-4123003911, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Jayanthi A/P Elangovan-4123003691, Mahaletchumy A/P Thangaraja-4122007811
SBT - Roshani Othman
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Vithiya A/P Viyapuri-4131001421, Presenna A/P Thiruppathy-4123005141, Sanmugam A/L Subbaramaniam-4122001631, Muhammad Bin Mohd Raduan-4122011591, Faiddatul Ajmal Binti Mohamad-4123013251, Malik Rasyid Bin Marwazi-4123011661, Asha Devi Jaiyaraman-4123010701, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Ho Jia Yan-4124002721, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381, Siti Khatijah Binti Mohamad-4124001461, Muhammad Hilmi Akmal Bin Razak-4123014482, Sofiah Binti Haulisah-4123013781, Yogeswari A/P Arumugam-4123013611, Jevaa So Sathiamorthy-4123013401, Vinoushiney A/P Kunasegran-4123012291, Nur Farrahana Najwa Binti Zollapi-4123011391, Priscilla Jayaseelam-4123007501, Sunthari A/P C.Dorasamy-4123007381, Saranya A/P Balakrishnan-4123007371, Nurdiana Binti Mohamad-4123006721, Nor Syahirah Binti Samsudin-4123003911, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Jayanthi A/P Elangovan-4123003691, Mahaletchumy A/P Thangaraja-4122007811
SBT - Roshani Othman
FASBIO - BT 3
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Vithiya A/P Viyapuri-4131001421, Presenna A/P Thiruppathy-4123005141, Sanmugam A/L Subbaramaniam-4122001631, Muhammad Bin Mohd Raduan-4122011591, Faiddatul Ajmal Binti Mohamad-4123013251, Malik Rasyid Bin Marwazi-4123011661, Asha Devi Jaiyaraman-4123010701, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Nursyahida Bt Kansani-4131007441, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Sri Vikneswary A/P Gunasekaran-4131000751, Vakgesri A/P Muniandy-4131000721, Nor Atiekah Binti Mat Yusoh-4131000441, Ho Jia Yan-4124002721, Abdul Halim Bin Abdul Hamid-4124002381, Siti Khatijah Binti Mohamad-4124001461, Muhammad Hilmi Akmal Bin Razak-4123014482, Sofiah Binti Haulisah-4123013781, Yogeswari A/P Arumugam-4123013611, Jevaa So Sathiamorthy-4123013401, Vinoushiney A/P Kunasegran-4123012291, Nur Farrahana Najwa Binti Zollapi-4123011391, Priscilla Jayaseelam-4123007501, Sunthari A/P C.Dorasamy-4123007381, Saranya A/P Balakrishnan-4123007371, Nurdiana Binti Mohamad-4123006721, Nor Syahirah Binti Samsudin-4123003911, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Jayanthi A/P Elangovan-4123003691, Mahaletchumy A/P Thangaraja-4122007811
SBT - Roshani Othman
FASBIO - BT 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1114 - Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1114 - Biology/BDS1143 - Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, BT40311534
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - BT 6
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, BT40311534
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - BT 6
Lecture - FASBIO
Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, BT40311534
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - BT 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
LAB - FASBIO
Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, BT40311534
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291, BT40311534
SBT - Lai Long Wee
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1143 - Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1214 - Ecology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - Marine Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture - FASBIO
Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - BT 4
Lecture - FASBIO
Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - BT 4
Lecture - FASBIO
Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - BT 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1313 - Conservation Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1313 - Conservation Biology /BDS1324 - Conservation Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FASBIO - BT 5
Lecture - FASBIO
Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FASBIO - BT 5
Lecture - FASBIO
Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FASBIO - BT 5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1324 - Conservation Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2153 - Population Genetics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - BT 4
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - BT 4
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Shaharum-4123003781, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - BT 4
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2234 - Environmental Science II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - BK 15
Lecture - FASBIO
Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - BK 15
Lecture - FASBIO
Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - BK 15
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - Chemistry Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
FASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2242 - Global Environmental Issues
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
BT40311534
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BT 6
Lecture - FASBIO
BT40311534
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BT 6
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2313 - Biodiversity Practical
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - Marine Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - Marine Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
LAB - FASBIO
Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - Marine Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - Marine Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071, Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
FASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS3213 - Environmental Law & Policy
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture - FASBIO
Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
Abdul Kahar Bin Abdul Manaf-4134003671
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS4214 - Ecotourism
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BK 4
Lecture - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BK 4
Lecture - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BK 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS4224 - Forest Management
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
FASBIO - BK 20
Lecture - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
FASBIO - BK 20
Lecture - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
FASBIO - BK 20
LAB - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Mohammad Asyraf Bin Naserun-4142000761, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
FASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS4234 - Coastal Zone Management
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BT 10
Lecture - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BT 10
Lecture - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - BT 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
LAB - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - Marine Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Yaswini A/P Subramaniam-4123012401, Fadzrina Dolhan-4131001531, Emirul Redzuan Bin Mohd Khalid-4131004841, Vickneswary Vadivelu-4131004071
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
FASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BIS2316 - Practical Training
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BIS3123 - Research Project / Thesis 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
LAB - FASBIO
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
FASBIO - BT 10
Lecture - FASBIO
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
FASBIO - BT 10
Lecture - FASBIO
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
FASBIO - BT 10
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1114 - Principle Of Aquaculture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
BT30211534
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
BT30211534
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
BT30211534
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - BT 4
Lecture - FASBIO
BT30211534
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - BT 4
Lecture - FASBIO
BT30211534
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - BT 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Muhammad Hafiizhuddin Bin Mohamad Ikhiwan-3144009991, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Raja Zairah Binti Raja Alang Hassan-3145013421, Muhammad Hazry Bin Mohd Fitri-3145003601, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, BT30111534
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - Marine Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Muhammad Hafiizhuddin Bin Mohamad Ikhiwan-3144009991, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Raja Zairah Binti Raja Alang Hassan-3145013421, Muhammad Hazry Bin Mohd Fitri-3145003601, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, BT30111534
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - Marine Lab
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Hafiizhuddin Bin Mohamad Ikhiwan-3144009991, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Raja Zairah Binti Raja Alang Hassan-3145013421, Muhammad Hazry Bin Mohd Fitri-3145003601, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, BT30211534
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - BK 20
Lecture - FASBIO
Muhammad Hafiizhuddin Bin Mohamad Ikhiwan-3144009991, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Raja Zairah Binti Raja Alang Hassan-3145013421, Muhammad Hazry Bin Mohd Fitri-3145003601, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, BT30211534
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - BK 20
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management For Aquaculture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Roslee-3122010961, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Raja Zairah Binti Raja Alang Hassan-3145013421, Muhammad Hazry Bin Mohd Fitri-3145003601, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nasri-3134003591, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Roslee-3122010961, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Raja Zairah Binti Raja Alang Hassan-3145013421, Muhammad Hazry Bin Mohd Fitri-3145003601, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nasri-3134003591, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture - FASBIO
Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Roslee-3122010961, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Raja Zairah Binti Raja Alang Hassan-3145013421, Muhammad Hazry Bin Mohd Fitri-3145003601, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nasri-3134003591, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - BK 5
Lecture - FASBIO
Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Roslee-3122010961, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Raja Zairah Binti Raja Alang Hassan-3145013421, Muhammad Hazry Bin Mohd Fitri-3145003601, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nasri-3134003591, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2113 - Aquaculture Engineering
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
LAB - FASBIO
Mohd Sofian Atthauri Bin Ithnin-3131001281, Mohamad Nazmi Bin Daman Huri-3131005852, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Abdul Azim Bin Abdul Hamid-3131004581
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Mohd Sofian Atthauri Bin Ithnin-3131001281, Mohamad Nazmi Bin Daman Huri-3131005852, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Abdul Azim Bin Abdul Hamid-3131004581
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Mohd Sofian Atthauri Bin Ithnin-3131001281, Mohamad Nazmi Bin Daman Huri-3131005852, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Abdul Azim Bin Abdul Hamid-3131004581
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - BT 8
Lecture - FASBIO
Mohd Sofian Atthauri Bin Ithnin-3131001281, Mohamad Nazmi Bin Daman Huri-3131005852, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Abdul Azim Bin Abdul Hamid-3131004581
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - BT 8
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2124 - Fish Disease
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Amar Safuan Bin Noorhalimi-3133005101, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Mohamad Amir Bin Mohd Aslam-3142001391, Muhammad Faiz Bin Ismail-3142001341, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nasri-3134003591, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - BK 11
Lecture - FASBIO
Amar Safuan Bin Noorhalimi-3133005101, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Mohamad Amir Bin Mohd Aslam-3142001391, Muhammad Faiz Bin Ismail-3142001341, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nasri-3134003591, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - BK 11
Lecture - FASBIO
Amar Safuan Bin Noorhalimi-3133005101, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Mohamad Amir Bin Mohd Aslam-3142001391, Muhammad Faiz Bin Ismail-3142001341, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nasri-3134003591, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - BK 11
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Amar Safuan Bin Noorhalimi-3133005101, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Mohamad Amir Bin Mohd Aslam-3142001391, Muhammad Faiz Bin Ismail-3142001341, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nasri-3134003591, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Amar Safuan Bin Noorhalimi-3133005101, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Mohamad Amir Bin Mohd Aslam-3142001391, Muhammad Faiz Bin Ismail-3142001341, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nasri-3134003591, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture - FASBIO
Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - BT 7
Lecture - FASBIO
Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - BT 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601
SBT - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FASBIO - Marine Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601
SBT - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601
SBT - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601
SBT - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FASBIO - BK 14
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2153 - Bivalve Culture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
SBT - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
SBT - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FASBIO - BK 14
Lecture - FASBIO
SBT - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FASBIO - BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2214 - Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - BK 5
Lecture - FASBIO
Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - BK 5
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2233 - Crustacean Culture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Mohd Sofian Atthauri Bin Ithnin-3131001281, Mohamad Nazmi Bin Daman Huri-3131005852, Abdul Azim Bin Abdul Hamid-3131004581
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - BT 5
Lecture - FASBIO
Mohd Sofian Atthauri Bin Ithnin-3131001281, Mohamad Nazmi Bin Daman Huri-3131005852, Abdul Azim Bin Abdul Hamid-3131004581
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - BT 5
Lecture - FASBIO
Mohd Sofian Atthauri Bin Ithnin-3131001281, Mohamad Nazmi Bin Daman Huri-3131005852, Abdul Azim Bin Abdul Hamid-3131004581
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - BT 5
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - BK 15
Lecture - FASBIO
Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - BK 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
LAB - FASBIO
Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD3123 - Management Of Aquaculture System
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Lecture - FASBIO
Azuan Bin Khamis-3124000721, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142, Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
FASBIO - BT 6
Lecture - FASBIO
Azuan Bin Khamis-3124000721, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142, Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
FASBIO - BT 6
Lecture - FASBIO
Azuan Bin Khamis-3124000721, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Nur Ain Binti Mohd Ismail-3132000241, Muhammad Faisal Bin Noraihan-3132012142, Nur Diana Binti Abdul Kahar-3132002041
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
FASBIO - BT 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD3134 - Ecosystem For Aquaculture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture - FASBIO
Azuan Bin Khamis-3124000721, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Muhammad Faisal B Mohd Khir-3133009951, Amar Safuan Bin Noorhalimi-3133005101
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - BT 8
Lecture - FASBIO
Azuan Bin Khamis-3124000721, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Muhammad Faisal B Mohd Khir-3133009951, Amar Safuan Bin Noorhalimi-3133005101
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - BT 8
Lecture - FASBIO
Azuan Bin Khamis-3124000721, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Muhammad Faisal B Mohd Khir-3133009951, Amar Safuan Bin Noorhalimi-3133005101
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - BT 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
LAB - FASBIO
Azuan Bin Khamis-3124000721, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Muhammad Faisal B Mohd Khir-3133009951, Amar Safuan Bin Noorhalimi-3133005101
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
LAB - FASBIO
Azuan Bin Khamis-3124000721, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Ahmad Dzulqharnain Bin Ahmad Azian-3134000281, Khairulnizam Bin Abdul Aziz-3133005821, Noor Maizatul Azma Bt Mat Lazim-3133005601, Muhammad Faisal B Mohd Khir-3133009951, Amar Safuan Bin Noorhalimi-3133005101
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1114 - Grammar I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 1
LS - Ayu Rita Mohamad
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 1
LS - Ayu Rita Mohamad
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 1
LS - Ayu Rita Mohamad
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 1
LS - Ayu Rita Mohamad
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1214 - Grammar II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K, LS301 - Sem 6K
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K, LS301 - Sem 6K
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K, LS301 - Sem 6K
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K, LS301 - Sem 6K
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1224 - Writing Skills I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 1K
LS - Daeshela Theesmas
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 1K
LS - Daeshela Theesmas
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 1K
LS - Daeshela Theesmas
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1234 - Phoneticsa and Phonology in English
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture
LS - Prakash A/L Velloo
Lecture
LS - Prakash A/L Velloo
Lecture
LS - Prakash A/L Velloo
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1314 - Second Language Learning and Teaching
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2114 - Introductiont to Literature in English
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2133 - Teaching of Writing
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F, LS301 - Sem 5A, LS301 - Sem 5B
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F, LS301 - Sem 5A, LS301 - Sem 5B
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F, LS301 - Sem 5A, LS301 - Sem 5B
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2143 - Linguistics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
LS - Zalilah Elias
Lecture
LS - Zalilah Elias
Lecture
LS - Zalilah Elias
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
Lecture
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
Lecture
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
Lecture
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2223 - Approaches and Methods in TESL
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3, LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3, LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3, LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2243 - Teaching of Grammar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F, LS301 - Sem 5A
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F, LS301 - Sem 5A
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F, LS301 - Sem 5A
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2254 - Teaching of Reading
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F, LS301 - Sem 5A, LS301 - Sem 5B
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F, LS301 - Sem 5A, LS301 - Sem 5B
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F, LS301 - Sem 5A, LS301 - Sem 5B
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2313 - Teaching Literature in ESL Classroom
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F
LS - Thinamalar Magiswary A/P Nadarajan
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F
LS - Thinamalar Magiswary A/P Nadarajan
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F
LS - Thinamalar Magiswary A/P Nadarajan
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2323 - Language Test in School
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 5B
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 5B
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 5B
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 5A
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 5A
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 5A
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED2343 - Teaching Of Listening And Speaking
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F
LS - Lim Seong Pek
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F
LS - Lim Seong Pek
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 4, LS301 - Sem 4F
LS - Lim Seong Pek
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1123 - Introduction To General Linguistics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1A
LS - Zalilah Elias
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1A
LS - Zalilah Elias
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1A
LS - Zalilah Elias
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1133 - English Grammar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 1A
LS - Zalilah Elias
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 1A
LS - Zalilah Elias
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 1A
LS - Zalilah Elias
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1213 - Tesl Methodology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 2A
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 2A
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 2A
LS - Kala Devi A/P Murthy
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1223 - Principles Of Second Language Learning And Teaching
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 2A
LS - Ayu Rita Mohamad
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 2A
LS - Ayu Rita Mohamad
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 2A
LS - Ayu Rita Mohamad
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1233 - English Syntax And Morphology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 2A
LS - Zalilah Elias
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 2A
LS - Zalilah Elias
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 2A
LS - Zalilah Elias
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1343 - Speech And Communication
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 1C
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 1C
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 1C
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1353 - A Survey Of Prose Forms And Poetry
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 4A
LS - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 4A
LS - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 4A
LS - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2113 - Introduction To Sociolinguistics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 2C, LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A
LS - Daeshela Theesmas
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 2C, LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A
LS - Daeshela Theesmas
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 2C, LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A
LS - Daeshela Theesmas
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2123 - Media Resources In Elt
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2133 - English Phonetics And Phonology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 5D
LS - Prakash A/L Velloo
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 5D
LS - Prakash A/L Velloo
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 5D
LS - Prakash A/L Velloo
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2143 - Teaching Of English Grammar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5D, LS401 - Sem 6F
LS - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5D, LS401 - Sem 6F
LS - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5D, LS401 - Sem 6F
LS - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A
LS - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A
LS - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A
LS - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 5D
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 5D
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4E, LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 5D
LS - Eda Suhana Sharuddin
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2213 - Introduction To Psycholinguistics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2223 - Academic And Writing Skills
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2233 - Teaching Of Esp
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6C
LS - Prakash A/L Velloo
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6C
LS - Prakash A/L Velloo
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6C
LS - Prakash A/L Velloo
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2243 - Teaching Of Aural-Oral Skills
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2313 - Teaching Of Reading Skills
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3113 - Esl Testing And Evaluation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B, LS401 - Sem 6C
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B, LS401 - Sem 6C
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B, LS401 - Sem 6C
LS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3123 - Material Selection And Adaptation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5C, LS401 - Sem 7B, LS401 - Sem 7A
LS - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5C, LS401 - Sem 7B, LS401 - Sem 7A
LS - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5C, LS401 - Sem 7B, LS401 - Sem 7A
LS - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3133 - Teaching Of Writing Skills
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6F, LS401 - Sem 5C
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6F, LS401 - Sem 5C
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6F, LS401 - Sem 5C
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B
LS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3143 - Teaching Literature In Esl
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6C, LS401 - Sem 5C
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6C, LS401 - Sem 5C
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6C, LS401 - Sem 5C
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
--- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B
LS - Zainon Shamsuddin
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6C
LS - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6C
LS - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6C
LS - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CLS2113 - Malaysian Literature
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
Lecture
LS - Thinamalar Magiswary A/P Nadarajan
Lecture
LS - Thinamalar Magiswary A/P Nadarajan
Lecture
LS - Thinamalar Magiswary A/P Nadarajan
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CLS2213 - Theatre In Tesl
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B, LS401 - Sem 6F
LS - Thinamalar Magiswary A/P Nadarajan
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B, LS401 - Sem 6F
LS - Thinamalar Magiswary A/P Nadarajan
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5A, LS401 - Sem 5B, LS401 - Sem 6F
LS - Thinamalar Magiswary A/P Nadarajan
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPD1113 - Principles Of Education In Malaysia
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 1, LS301 - Sem 1K
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 1, LS301 - Sem 1K
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 1, LS301 - Sem 1K
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPD1313 - Psychology In Education
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Dr. Syaril Izwan Jabar
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Dr. Syaril Izwan Jabar
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Dr. Syaril Izwan Jabar
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Dr. Syaril Izwan Jabar
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Dr. Syaril Izwan Jabar
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Dr. Syaril Izwan Jabar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Dr. Syaril Izwan Jabar
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Dr. Syaril Izwan Jabar
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Dr. Syaril Izwan Jabar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPD2113 - Technology In Elt
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 5A, LS301 - Sem 5B, LS301 - Sem 6K
LS - Bakri Abu Bakar
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 5A, LS301 - Sem 5B, LS301 - Sem 6K
LS - Bakri Abu Bakar
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 5A, LS301 - Sem 5B, LS301 - Sem 6K
LS - Bakri Abu Bakar
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPD2213 - Teaching And Techniques In The Classroom
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Lim Seong Pek
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Lim Seong Pek
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3
LS - Lim Seong Pek
--- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Lim Seong Pek
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Lim Seong Pek
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 2
LS - Lim Seong Pek
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Lim Seong Pek
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Lim Seong Pek
Lecture
LS301 - Sem 3K
LS - Lim Seong Pek
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS1113 - Philosophy And Development Of Education Industry In Malaysia
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1A
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1A
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 1A
LS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS2313 - Educational Sociology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6F, LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Md Rosli Ismail
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6F, LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Md Rosli Ismail
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 6F, LS401 - Sem 4C, LS401 - Sem 4D
LS - Md Rosli Ismail
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS3113 - Educational Administration
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B
LS - Md Rosli Ismail
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B
LS - Md Rosli Ismail
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7B
LS - Md Rosli Ismail
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS3123 - Educational Research Methodology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5C, LS401 - Sem 6C, LS401 - Sem 6F, LS401 - Sem 7B, LS401 - Sem 7A
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5C, LS401 - Sem 6C, LS401 - Sem 6F, LS401 - Sem 7B, LS401 - Sem 7A
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
Lecture
LS401 - Sem 5C, LS401 - Sem 6C, LS401 - Sem 6F, LS401 - Sem 7B, LS401 - Sem 7A
LS - Soo Ruey Shing
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 11
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 11
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 11
--- --- ---
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 3
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 3
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 11
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 11
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 11
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 14
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 14
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 14
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1133 - Bahasa Melayu
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 6
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 6
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 6
--- --- ---
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 2
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 2
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 16
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 16
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 16
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 16
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 6
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 6
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 6
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 10
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 10
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
BK 10
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 6
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 6
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 6
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 19
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 19
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 19
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 2
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 2
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 15
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 15
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 15
--- ---
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 16
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 16
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 16
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 15
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 15
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K12 G1
BK 20
Lecture
K12 G1
BK 20
Lecture
K12 G1
BK 20
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K14 G2
BK 22
Lecture
K14 G2
BK 22
Lecture
K14 G2
BK 22
--- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1233 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K11 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 4
Lecture
K11 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 4
Lecture
K11 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 4
--- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 12
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 12
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 1
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 1
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 1
--- --- ---
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 14
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 14
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 14
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 4
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 4
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 4
--- --- ---
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 18
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 18
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 18
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 18
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 18
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
BK 18
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 18
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 18
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Juppri Bacotang
BK 18
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 4
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 4
Lecture
K14 G1
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 4
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 19
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 19
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 19
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 6
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 6
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 6
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 14
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 14
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 14
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 10
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 10
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2113 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K9 G1
ED - Nurul Ain Ismail
BK 22
Lecture
K9 G1
ED - Nurul Ain Ismail
BK 22
Lecture
K9 G1
ED - Nurul Ain Ismail
BK 22
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
K10 G2, K11 G1
ED - Nurul Ain Ismail
BK 5
Lecture
K10 G2, K11 G1
ED - Nurul Ain Ismail
BK 5
Lecture
K10 G2, K11 G1
ED - Nurul Ain Ismail
BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 10
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 10
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K10 G2, K11 G1
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 4
Lecture
K10 G2, K11 G1
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 4
Lecture
K10 G2, K11 G1
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 4
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 2
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 2
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 3
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 3
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2143 - English for Early Childhood Education
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
K10 G1
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 20
Lecture
K10 G1
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 20
Lecture
K10 G1
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 20
---
Lecture
K8 G2
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
BK 3
Lecture
K8 G2
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
BK 3
Lecture
K8 G2
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
BK 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K9 G1
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 13
Lecture
K9 G1
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 13
Lecture
K9 G1
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 13
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G4
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 10
Lecture
K8 G4
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 10
Lecture
K8 G4
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 10
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
K10 G2
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 20
Lecture
K10 G2
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 20
Lecture
K10 G2
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 20
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G3
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 18
Lecture
K8 G3
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 18
Lecture
K8 G3
LS - Lim Seong Pek
BK 18
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K10 G2
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 20
Lecture
K10 G2
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 20
Lecture
K10 G2
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
BK 20
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2213 - Childrens' English Literature
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
K7 G1
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
BK 21
Lecture
K7 G1
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
BK 21
Lecture
K7 G1
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Lecture
K8 G1
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
BK 15
Lecture
K8 G1
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
BK 15
Lecture
K8 G1
LS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
BK 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 1
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 1
LectureLecture
K13 G3K8 G3
ED - Faridah SallehED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 15BK 1
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Faridah Salleh
BK 15
Lecture
K13 G3
ED - Faridah Salleh
BK 15
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Faridah Salleh
BK 4
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Faridah Salleh
BK 4
Lecture
K13 G2
ED - Faridah Salleh
BK 4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Faridah Salleh
BK 5
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Faridah Salleh
BK 5
Lecture
K13 G1
ED - Faridah Salleh
BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 6
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 6
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 6
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K3 G3
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 21
Lecture
K3 G3
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 21
Lecture
K3 G3
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 21
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lecture
K7 G1, K10 G2
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 22
Lecture
K7 G1, K10 G2
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 22
Lecture
K7 G1, K10 G2
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 22
--- ---
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 21
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 21
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 21
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 21
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 21
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
Lecture
K6 G1
ED - Ezamli Jailani (PT)
BK 4
Lecture
K6 G1
ED - Ezamli Jailani (PT)
BK 4
Lecture
K6 G1
ED - Ezamli Jailani (PT)
BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2263 - Pedagogi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Haji Abd Rahman Salim (PT)
BK 12
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Haji Abd Rahman Salim (PT)
BK 12
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Haji Abd Rahman Salim (PT)
BK 12
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Mohd Rosedzidan Mohd Dardan (PT)
BK 16
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Mohd Rosedzidan Mohd Dardan (PT)
BK 16
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Mohd Rosedzidan Mohd Dardan (PT)
BK 16
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lecture
K9 G1
ED - Haji Abd Rahman Salim (PT)
BK 21
Lecture
K9 G1
ED - Haji Abd Rahman Salim (PT)
BK 21
Lecture
K9 G1
ED - Haji Abd Rahman Salim (PT)
BK 21
--- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Mohd Rosedzidan Mohd Dardan (PT)
BK 19
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Mohd Rosedzidan Mohd Dardan (PT)
BK 19
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Mohd Rosedzidan Mohd Dardan (PT)
BK 19
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Haji Abd Rahman Salim (PT)
BK 1
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Haji Abd Rahman Salim (PT)
BK 1
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Haji Abd Rahman Salim (PT)
BK 1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2263 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 22
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 22
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 22
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 10
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 10
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 12
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 12
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 12
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 3
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 3
Lecture
K12 G1
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
BK 13
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
BK 13
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Prof. Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
BK 19
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Prof. Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
BK 19
Lecture
K10 G1
ED - Prof. Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
BK 19
--- --- ---
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Prof. Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
BK 16
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Prof. Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
BK 16
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Prof. Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
BK 16
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Prof. Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
BK 6
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Prof. Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
BK 6
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Prof. Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Mohd Noh Manap
BK 10
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Mohd Noh Manap
BK 10
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Mohd Noh Manap
BK 10
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS3143 - Reka Bentuk Pengajaran dan Teknologi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
BK 19
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
BK 19
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
BK 19
--- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
BK 1
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
BK 1
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Muhammad Radzhi Abd Rahman
BK 1
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Muhammad Radzhi Abd Rahman
BK 1
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Muhammad Radzhi Abd Rahman
BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K6 G1
ED - Dr. Haji Mohd Ayub Sukani (PT)
BK 3
Lecture
K6 G1
ED - Dr. Haji Mohd Ayub Sukani (PT)
BK 3
Lecture
K6 G1
ED - Dr. Haji Mohd Ayub Sukani (PT)
BK 3
---
Thursday
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Muhammad Radzhi Abd Rahman
BK 11
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Muhammad Radzhi Abd Rahman
BK 11
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Muhammad Radzhi Abd Rahman
BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Dr. Haji Mohd Ayub Sukani (PT)
BK 5
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Dr. Haji Mohd Ayub Sukani (PT)
BK 5
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Dr. Haji Mohd Ayub Sukani (PT)
BK 5
--- ---
Friday
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Muhammad Radzhi Abd Rahman
BK 19
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Muhammad Radzhi Abd Rahman
BK 19
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Muhammad Radzhi Abd Rahman
BK 19
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K3 G3
ED - Dr. Haji Mohd Ayub Sukani (PT)
BK 16
Lecture
K3 G3
ED - Dr. Haji Mohd Ayub Sukani (PT)
BK 16
Lecture
K3 G3
ED - Dr. Haji Mohd Ayub Sukani (PT)
BK 16
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS3172 - Penulisan Ilmiah 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 21
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 21
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture
K6 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 18
Lecture
K6 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 18
Lecture
K6 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 18
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Gunasegaran
BK 21
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Gunasegaran
BK 21
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Gunasegaran
BK 21
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Dr. Ramli Saadon (PT)
BK 12
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Dr. Ramli Saadon (PT)
BK 12
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Dr. Ramli Saadon (PT)
BK 12
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture
K2 G2
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Gunasegaran
BK 16
Lecture
K2 G2
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Gunasegaran
BK 16
Lecture
K2 G2
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Gunasegaran
BK 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
K8 G1
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 3
Lecture
K8 G1
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 3
Lecture
K8 G1
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 1
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 1
Lecture
K8 G3
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 4
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 4
Lecture
K8 G4
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
K2 G2
ED - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
BK 17
Lecture
K2 G2
ED - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
BK 17
Lecture
K2 G2
ED - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
BK 17
--- --- ---
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
BK 17
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
BK 17
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
BK 17
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
BK 17
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
BK 17
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
BK 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Lecture
K3 G3
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 20
Lecture
K3 G3
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 20
Lecture
K3 G3
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 20
--- --- --- ---
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 18
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 18
Lecture
K5 G3
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 18
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture
K8 G1
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 1
Lecture
K8 G1
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 1
Lecture
K8 G1
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Mohd Noh Manap
BK 21
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Mohd Noh Manap
BK 21
Lecture
K3 G2
ED - Mohd Noh Manap
BK 21
--- --- ---
Lecture
K6 G1
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 20
LectureLecture
K2 G2K6 G1
ED - Mohd Noh ManapED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 11BK 20
LectureLecture
K2 G2K6 G1
ED - Mohd Noh ManapED - Haji Yem Ismail
BK 11BK 20
Lecture
K2 G2
ED - Mohd Noh Manap
BK 11
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EES1113 - Strategi Pembelajaran dan Kemahiran Belajar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 19
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 19
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 5
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 5
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
BK 5
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 12
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 12
Lecture
K15 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K11 G1, K14 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 15
Lecture
K11 G1, K14 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 15
Lecture
K11 G1, K14 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 15
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 12
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 12
Lecture
K15 G1
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 14
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 14
Lecture
K14 G2
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G1
SS - Dr. Mohd Shamshinoor Abdul Azzis
BK 20
Lecture
K8 G1
SS - Dr. Mohd Shamshinoor Abdul Azzis
BK 20
Lecture
K8 G1
SS - Dr. Mohd Shamshinoor Abdul Azzis
BK 20
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 16
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 16
Lecture
K7 G1
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
BK 16
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Dr. Ramli Saadon (PT)
BK 1
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Dr. Ramli Saadon (PT)
BK 1
Lecture
K8 G2
ED - Dr. Ramli Saadon (PT)
BK 1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K8 G1
ED - Dr. Ramli Saadon (PT)
BK 3
Lecture
K8 G1
ED - Dr. Ramli Saadon (PT)
BK 3
Lecture
K8 G1
ED - Dr. Ramli Saadon (PT)
BK 3
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1113 - Bahasa Arab I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
K26 FT
ED - Mohd Nothman Mohd Noor
BK 18
Lecture
K26 FT
ED - Mohd Nothman Mohd Noor
BK 18
Lecture
K26 FT
ED - Mohd Nothman Mohd Noor
BK 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1123 - Psikologi Pendidikan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K26 FT
ED - Dr. Mohamad Noor Manuty
BK 22
Lecture
K26 FT
ED - Dr. Mohamad Noor Manuty
BK 22
Lecture
K26 FT
ED - Dr. Mohamad Noor Manuty
BK 22
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1133 - Tasawwur Islam
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
K26 FT
ED - Mohd Firdaus Haji Khalid
BK 11
Lecture
K26 FT
ED - Mohd Firdaus Haji Khalid
BK 11
Lecture
K26 FT
ED - Mohd Firdaus Haji Khalid
BK 11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1143 - Ulum Al-Quran
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K21 FT, K25 FT
ED - Dr. Muhamad Daoh
BK 20
LectureLecture
K21 FT, K25 FTK21 PT, K25 PT
ED - Dr. Muhamad DaohED - Mohd Firdaus Haji Khalid
BK 20BK 15
LectureLecture
K21 FT, K25 FTK21 PT, K25 PT
ED - Dr. Muhamad DaohED - Mohd Firdaus Haji Khalid
BK 20BK 15
Lecture
K21 PT, K25 PT
ED - Mohd Firdaus Haji Khalid
BK 15
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1153 - Ulum Al-Hadith
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
K22 FT, K24 FT
ED - Mohd Zamri Haji Yasin
BK 13
Lecture
K22 FT, K24 FT
ED - Mohd Zamri Haji Yasin
BK 13
Lecture
K22 FT, K24 FT
ED - Mohd Zamri Haji Yasin
BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1193 - Sirah Nabawi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K20 FT, K24 FT
ED - Haji Saedal Atas Abd Ghani
BK 14
Lecture
K20 FT, K24 FT
ED - Haji Saedal Atas Abd Ghani
BK 14
Lecture
K20 FT, K24 FT
ED - Haji Saedal Atas Abd Ghani
BK 14
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1213 - Ilmu Akhlak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
K24 FT
ED - Mohd Zamri Haji Yasin
BK 13
Lecture
K24 FT
ED - Mohd Zamri Haji Yasin
BK 13
Lecture
K24 FT
ED - Mohd Zamri Haji Yasin
BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1223 - Taranum
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1232 - Fiqh Ibadah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- ---
Lecture
K20 FT, K21 FT, K22 FT, K23 FT
ED - Faridah Salleh
BK 1
Lecture
K20 FT, K21 FT, K22 FT, K23 FT
ED - Faridah Salleh
BK 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1253 - Pengantar Pedagogi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K21 FT, K22 FT
ED - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
BK 13
Lecture
K21 FT, K22 FT
ED - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
BK 13
Lecture
K21 FT, K22 FT
ED - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
BK 13
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID1263 - Falsafah Perkembangan Pendidikan Islam
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture
K25 FT
ED - Dr. Muhamad Daoh
BK 4
Lecture
K25 FT
ED - Dr. Muhamad Daoh
BK 4
Lecture
K25 FT
ED - Dr. Muhamad Daoh
BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID2113 - Bahasa Arab II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K25 FT
ED - Mohd Nothman Mohd Noor
BK 10
Lecture
K25 FT
ED - Mohd Nothman Mohd Noor
BK 10
Lecture
K25 FT
ED - Mohd Nothman Mohd Noor
BK 10
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID2123 - Teknologi Pendidikan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K23 FT, K24 FT, K24 PT
ED - Muhammad Hilmi Abd Rashid
BK 2
Lecture
K23 FT, K24 FT, K24 PT
ED - Muhammad Hilmi Abd Rashid
BK 2
Lecture
K23 FT, K24 FT, K24 PT
ED - Muhammad Hilmi Abd Rashid
BK 2
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID2143 - Kemahiran Berfikir Kreatif
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
K18 FT, K19 FT, K20 FT, K21 FT
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 19
Lecture
K18 FT, K19 FT, K20 FT, K21 FT
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 19
Lecture
K18 FT, K19 FT, K20 FT, K21 FT
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID2213 - Bahasa Arab III
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K21 FT, K22 FT, K23 FT
ED - Dr. Muhamad Daoh
BK 19
Lecture
K21 FT, K22 FT, K23 FT
ED - Dr. Muhamad Daoh
BK 19
Lecture
K21 FT, K22 FT, K23 FT
ED - Dr. Muhamad Daoh
BK 19
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID2243 - Ilmu Dakwah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K18 FT, K20 FT
ED - Mohd Zamri Haji Yasin
BK 2
Lecture
K18 FT, K20 FT
ED - Mohd Zamri Haji Yasin
BK 2
Lecture
K18 FT, K20 FT
ED - Mohd Zamri Haji Yasin
BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID2343 - Pengajaran Mikro
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Osman Sabran
BK 12
Lecture
K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Osman Sabran
BK 12
Lecture
K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Osman Sabran
BK 12
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID3133 - Ilmu Tajwid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K19 FT, K20 FT
ED - Haji Saedal Atas Abd Ghani
BK 4
Lecture
K19 FT, K20 FT
ED - Haji Saedal Atas Abd Ghani
BK 4
Lecture
K19 FT, K20 FT
ED - Haji Saedal Atas Abd Ghani
BK 4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID3183 - Kaunseling dalam Pendidikan Islam
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture
K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 6
Lecture
K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 6
Lecture
K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
ED - Hafizah Khusni
BK 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID3263 - Kaedah Pengajaran Pendidikan Islam
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture
K20 FT, K21 FT, K22 FT
ED - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
BK 5
Lecture
K20 FT, K21 FT, K22 FT
ED - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
BK 5
Lecture
K20 FT, K21 FT, K22 FT
ED - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EID3343 - Fiqh Muamalat
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
ED - Prof. Dr. Mujaini Tarimin
BK 12
Lecture
K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
ED - Prof. Dr. Mujaini Tarimin
BK 12
Lecture
K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
ED - Prof. Dr. Mujaini Tarimin
BK 12
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ESS1213 - Principles of Industrial Management
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 18, SS401 - Cohort 19, SS401 - Cohort 20, SS402 - Cohort 14B, SS402 - Cohort 13A
SS - Amiraa Ali Mansor
BT 21
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 18, SS401 - Cohort 19, SS401 - Cohort 20, SS402 - Cohort 14B, SS402 - Cohort 13A
SS - Amiraa Ali Mansor
BT 21
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 18, SS401 - Cohort 19, SS401 - Cohort 20, SS402 - Cohort 14B, SS402 - Cohort 13A
SS - Amiraa Ali Mansor
BT 21
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ESS2223 - Organizational Behaviour in Industries
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 15, SS401 - Cohort 16, SS401 - Cohort 17
SS - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh
BT 21
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 15, SS401 - Cohort 16, SS401 - Cohort 17
SS - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh
BT 21
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 15, SS401 - Cohort 16, SS401 - Cohort 17
SS - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh
BT 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ESS2233 - Managing Human Resources at Work
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 15, SS401 - Cohort 16, SS401 - Cohort 17, SS402 - Cohort 5A, SS402 - Cohort 10A, SS402 - Cohort 12A
SS - Tn. Haji Othman Badrishah
BS 1
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 15, SS401 - Cohort 16, SS401 - Cohort 17, SS402 - Cohort 5A, SS402 - Cohort 10A, SS402 - Cohort 12A
SS - Tn. Haji Othman Badrishah
BS 1
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 15, SS401 - Cohort 16, SS401 - Cohort 17, SS402 - Cohort 5A, SS402 - Cohort 10A, SS402 - Cohort 12A
SS - Tn. Haji Othman Badrishah
BS 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ESS2243 - Industrial Relations and Legislation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 15, SS401 - Cohort 16, SS401 - Cohort 17
SS - Tn. Haji Othman Badrishah
BS 1
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 15, SS401 - Cohort 16, SS401 - Cohort 17
SS - Tn. Haji Othman Badrishah
BS 1
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 15, SS401 - Cohort 16, SS401 - Cohort 17
SS - Tn. Haji Othman Badrishah
BS 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ESS2313 - Organizational Finance
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- ---
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 14
SS - Mohd Faudzi Zainal Abidin (PT)
BT 18
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 14
SS - Mohd Faudzi Zainal Abidin (PT)
BT 18
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 14
SS - Mohd Faudzi Zainal Abidin (PT)
BT 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ESS3133 - Strategic Human Resource Planning and Staffing
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 14
SS - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh
BT 21
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 14
SS - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh
BT 21
Lecture
SS401 - Cohort 14
SS - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh
BT 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ESS3223 - Entrepreneurship
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---