Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
? - Hashimah Binti Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
? - Prof Madya Ir Muhidin Arifin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Aisah Mat Dan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday Muhammad Saffiq Nazrin Bin Mohd Izwan Cheng-4144010781, Tharshini A/P Ravindaran-4143009851, Sharmalatha A/P Gobalakrishnan-4143009181, Nor Azlin Binti Abd Rahman-4143007271, Siti Naqiyah Binti Hashim-4143006481, Thilaga A/P Packiaraju-4143004841, Sneha A/P Raju-4143004401, Cynthia A/P Tamil Selvan-4143002951, Afifah Syahirah Binti Ayob-4143001591, Nurfatin Syafawani Binti Junaidi-4142001871, Khameni A/P Sarguna Rajoo-4142001861, Nur Nasuha Binti Mat Salleh-4142001851, Nursyafiqah Binti Zahidi-4142001291, Emira Syahirah Binti Zubir-4142000701, Irdina Sorfiena Azmi-4144010001, Norazazira Binti Noraziz-4141006931, Noor Mimi Asmida Binti Azami-4141006901, Muhammad Izzuddin Bin Mohamad Ideris-4141006761, Atiqah Emira Bt Amir Ihsan-4141006601, Nurul Farhana Bt Mohd Sahanudin-4141006591, Nur Izzati Binti Khairudin-4141006581, SS402 - Cohort 10A, SS402 - Cohort 12A, SS402 - Cohort 8B, SS402 - Cohort 9B, SS402 - Cohort 10B, SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 12B
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture - CFGS, G_TESL
FASBIO - BK18/19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday Hani Shafnizah Jesteni-4144008891, Danish Kumar A/L Saminathan-4143007461, Rekha-4141007001, Nor Aqeela Ab Wahab-4144004221, Megat Ahmad Naqiuddin Bin Ahmad Zairi-4144003831, Noor Ainu Ssafya Binti Muhmmad Rusadi-4144011241, Sharmalaa A/P Muhmurti-4144005581, Fatin Khairuni Binti Yusoff-4144005441, Azira Hairunnisa Binti Yaakob-4144005341, Betty Mojindul-4144005191, Reenusha Ananrayanan-4144005121, Dharishini Muthusamy-4144004841, Shahheera Binti Mohd Shahrir-4144006861, Nur Syafiqah Binti Nizamdin-4144010271, Manimala A/P Thavandran-4144010251, Nur Hawa Amira Binti Ibrahim-4144010191, Nur Ajeerah Binti Rashid-4144010111, Rachell Maycy Morris Mojolou-4144010011, Mohd Farid Azuan Bin Rosdan-4134004401, Siti Aishah Binti Nazlan-4141006991, Nurul Ashikin Binti Rahmat-4141006981, Divia A/P Padbanaban-4141006961, Sheelan A/L Mogan-4141006951, Vinothini Devi A/P Sundaram-4141006941, Jahnavi A/P S.Shunmuga Velu-4141006911, Nur Ashikin Binti Mohamad Nor-4141006881, Nur Afifah Bt Ahmad-4141006871, Minaloshini A/P Thandithapani-4141006811, Chandramoghan A/L Irishan-4141006801, Anis Syuhadah Binti Bukhari-4141006791, Muhammad Azry Azhar Bin Abdullah-4141006771, Nur Hasbiatul Shakira Bt Muhammad Sabri-4141006751, Ahmad Asnawi-4141006721, Sophiamary A/P Mazivanan-4141006701, Nur Fatin Hanani Binti Roslee-4141006671, Liana Binti Razali-4141006651, Nurjannah Binti Harun-4141006641, Farhana Nur Shuhada Binti Noor Adanan-4141006571, Karthiga A/P Rajasegaran-4141006561, Fazleen Anina Binti Zakaria-4141006551, Sharmini Suresh Kumar-4141006541, Nurul Hidayah Sazali-4144002641, Nurul Farhanah Binti Abdul Hadi-4144001171, Lakeesh-4144008451, Zamir Rizuan Bin Karim-4144008421, Santhi A/P Selvam-4144010661, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4144010621, Mohd Hafiz Bin Juhari-4144012491, Muhammad Syafiz Bin Solahudin-4144012481, Abdul Qayyum Bin Isahak-4141003061, Vidyalatha Subramaniam-4141002261, SS401 - Cohort 22
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture - CFGS, G3-FESS
FASBIO-LT1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture - CFGS, G6-tesl
FCSIT/FESS - LT
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-3144000551, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-3144004291, Megganathan A/L Subramaniam-3143006851, Sai Muraly A/L Manokaran-3145013911, Raajey A/L Chandaran-3145002721, Denoor Akma Bin Rosly-3143002411, Ellimaran A/L Ravisandaran-3143002231, Mohamad Amir Bin Mohd Aslam-3142001391, Muhammad Faiz Bin Ismail-3142001341, Pavendran Aramugam-3143000421, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-3143003181, Nur Shasa Bt Rusli-3144010772, Anbarasan A/L Ramoo-3144009151, Siti Nur Zulaikha Binti Mohd Sukri-3144007971, Mohd Azril Saufi Bin Mohd Mukhtar-3144000071, BT30111534, BT30211534, FS30111534, FS30211534, EN30111534, EN30211534, EN30311534, EN30611534, IT30111534, IT30211534, IT30311534, IT30411534, IT30511534
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture - CFGS, G2-FASBIO/FK/FSKTM
FASBIO-LT1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3222 - Social Work Skills
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday Nurul Syafiqa Binti Ahmad Latipi-3145000691, SS301 - Cohort 23
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture - CFGS, G5-FESS
FCSIT/FESS - LT
--- --- --- MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture - CFGS, G3-FESS/FSKTM
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday Intan Nazila Binti Abdullah-4141001791, Mohamad Amir Bin Mohd Aslam-3142001391, Nadiatul Akma Binti Zulkifli-4141006691, Ainatul Izzaty Binti Abdullah-4141003561, Manjulah A/P Rajindran-4081030411
MPU2422/HKU1111 - Pengaturcaraan Majlis/Kepimpinan dan Kerja Berpasukan Lecture - CFGS, G1-FASBIO/FK/FSKTM
Noor Farahanna Aima Bt Muhd Asri-4141001421, Muhammad Faiz Bin Ismail-3142001341, Shazrina Binti Abdul Rashid-4141006491, Zurina Binti Jeffry-4141006221, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Md Azhar-3144008731, Karthik A/L Govinda Rajoo-3144002131, Noor Asilah Binti Jamaludin-4141001561
MPU3422 - Pengaturcaraan Majlis Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FCSIT/FESS - LT
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- Malathi A/P Rajan-3122010811, Thllaikumaran A/L Segaran-4134009331, Nurhanis Binti Ahmad Daud-4145003741, Raajey A/L Chandaran-3145002721, Sitti Aisah Binti Rahim-4135002251, Abdul Rahim Bin Alizaman-3134006961, Nur Shahidah Binti Zuraimi-4145003091, Saranya A/P Rajendran-4145002811, Megat Hamizi Bin Megat Ismazi-4132003161, Nurul Fara Ain Binti Sulaiman-4132001961, Nur Anera Binti Ismail-4132001441, Nurul Fatimah Binti Tahir-4132001431, Muhammad Izzat Faiq Bin Ismail-3133003241, Noor Shamimi Bt Abd Rahman-4132000431, Muhammad Fakhrurrazi Bin Johari-4123014662, Navien A/L Kunalan-4122007541, Thinagaran A/L Perisamy-4112038682, Suganyha A/P Kanasee-3123012861
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FESS - BT2
--- -x- ZLU1222 - Mandarin I Lecture - CFGS, PSIKOLOGI INDUSTRI
FESS - BT2
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I Lecture - CFGS
FoE-Room-LR38
--- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 10 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 11 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 12 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 13 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday Syed Ahmad Fattah Bin Syed Noor Mohammad-3111025571, Mohamad Hambali Bin Hassan-3122011221, Muhammad Nazrin B. Hanafi-4135002561, Noor Syafiqa Binti Munshi@Munsyi-4135002521, Muhammad Syahidee Bin Yusof-4141004081, Nur Salwana Binti Mahadi-4133002081
MPU3452 - Khidmat Masyarakat Lecture - CFGS, G3-FESS
FASBIO - BK18/19
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 14 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671, Kirubaanandini A/P Ramansamy-4134006751, Viveghen Emanuel Velan A/L P. Wilson-4144007351, Dk Nur Fathiyah Binti Pg Hj Abu Bakar-4142001881, Muhammad Azim Bin Amran-4124000691, Nur Ain Binti Abd Rahman-4134005721, John Johnes-4141006831, Nor Aishah Binti Majlan-4134003141, Nurul Fatin Atikah Binti Zulkifley-4134002921, Nur Shidaa Binti Mohd Ali-4134002131, Sathiyaroobaa A/P Vasuthevan-4134011101, Amirza Akmar Bin Amran-4134001131, Muhammad Azzim Aiman Bin Najib-4134001121
MPU3452 - Khidmat Masyarakat Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FASBIO - BK18/19
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 15 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Addie Haffizie Bin Abu Hassan-3091004831, Zarith Sofea Binti Ali Osman-3145000901, Nur Suhana Binti Othman @ Buang-3145000811, Kanagesvari A/P Narasimulu-3145000541, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Putera Nurarif Asyraf Bin Mohd Esa-3143009481, Nurfarah Nabila Binti Mohd Tuniman-3145014301, Nurul Aqila Binti Karip-3145014281, Faten Nabilah Binti Ahmad Fadzil-3145013961, Nur Syazwani Binti Mohd Hanafie-3145013831, Indhuja Yuvarahjan-3145013751, Nur Aiman Syazwan Bin Bakhari-3145013511, Juwita Irwayu Binti Johari-3145003371, Nurul Nadia Binti Che Anwar-3145003311, Manikka A/P Mi-3145002951, Abdul Jasrul Bin Ali-3145002631, Sharifah Shafira Binti Syed Hussin-3145001281, Nur Aliah Binti Md Sariff-3145001141, Nawaf Aizat Bin Md Nawi-3144005721, Norazwanis Binti Mohd Badrisham-3123004781, Adlin Izzati Bt Ab Karim-4123012481, ED301 - Kohort 28, K29 G1, K29 G2
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture - CFGS, G3-FESS
FASBIO - BK18/19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Muhammad Redzuan Saharani-4145002891, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Kesavan S/O Arumugam-4143006971, Siti Nor Khatijah Binti Mohd Ali Jinnah-4143006271, Fariz Afiq Fazreen Bin Suhaimi-4143006181, Mohammad Fatih Bin Ramli-4142000111, Vinot A/L Kumaran-4142000101, Rafinah Isnain-4144009792, Rafidah Isnain-4144009782, Nur Ili Zawani Binti Nordin-4144009621, Mohana A/P Tangaraju-4141005021, Nurul Syahirah Bte Ab Jalil-4144007701, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Devendran A/L Kumaravaloo-4143005461, Nur Syahira Binti Saaidin-4144011651, Sharmini A/P Thamil Maran-4143002191, Thenmoliraj A/P Rajagopal-4144004621, Amin Nasrullah Bin Zulkefli-4144004471, Noresma Syuhaida Binti Che Ismail-4142000991, Nur Nadia Fatihah Binti Omar-4144007011, Muhammad Fakhrul Amiruddin Bin Hamdan-4144006631, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Mad Daud-4144006491, Mohd Rafiqi Aiman Bin Mohd Radzi-4144006481, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Amirul Haqim Bin Abu Hanifah-4144010522, Aruna A/P Arumugan-4144010341, Priatharsheni A/P Shummusham-4144010322, Nadzmi Bin Mohd Sharuddin-4144010301, Ong Jing Hao-4144010241, Harun Bin Mohd Kamal Ariffin-4144010231, Nishalini Devi D/O Sundramoorthy-4144010161, Nur Azereen Binti Azlan-4141006231, Nurul Azuwani Binti Ab Malek-4144002821, Muhammad Sayyidi Amri Bin Razali-4144002411, Ainul Zharfan Bin Abdul Aziz-4144002351, Mohamad Amar Izaty Bin Ahmad Radzuan-4144001801, Nur Aqilah Binti Roselan-4144001741, Noor Amirah Bt Mohd Shah-4144001501, Mogenes Sri A/P Mahanderan-4144001481, Kasturi D/O Arumugam-4144000361, Rosnani Binti Abdul Rahim-4144008581, Tina Dorothy A/P Pakinathan-4144012311, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Surenthran A/L Ganesan-4141003411, Afeeza Binti Alfie-4144011082, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Arif Bin Shamsudin-4141004261, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Ritin-4144009302, Adibah Binti Izhar-4144008881, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FASBIO-LT1
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 16 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- SS402 - Cohort 13A, SS402 - Cohort 14B
ZES1133 - Technical English I Lecture - G6 library science
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 17 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Muhammad Arif Bin Rosle-4145002761, Zarina A/P V.P. Govindasamy-4135000861, Nur Athira Binti Mohamed Hanipah-4142000531, Srimathi Jayaganesan-4143008352, Nor Syahidah Binti Ahmad Kamal-4145013671, Norsyuhada Fitri Binti Bahari-4145013571, Mohaneshwari A/P Subramaniam-4145003641, Deeneshavathy Thasarathen-4145003571, Siti Hazirah Binti Ishak-4145003511, Muhammad Abid Bin Rosle-4145002601, Muhammad Zaid Bin Hussain-4145001931, Mohammad Firdaus Bin Zakaria-4145000911, Ahmad Fadzil Bin Roslee-4145000611, Nurafifah Natrah Binti Ahmad Nahar-4145000501, Siti Majdiah Binti Abdul Latif-4145000351, Nurul Shahida Binti Abu Bakar-4145000271, Syahirah Binti Omar-4145000201, Nurrena Binti Suhaimi-4145000061, Jennifer Anak Asah-4145014681, Muhammad Husni Bin Mohd Sukri-4145014091, SS401 - Cohort 24, SS401 - Cohort 23
ZES1133 - Technical English I Lecture - G5 PSIKOLOGI INDUSTRI
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 18 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Siti Nadia Binti Hamzani-4131003781, Jafar Mohd Wahyu Bin Jafar Rusadi-4131003361, Mohamad Adam Bin Razaly-4135001831, Mohammad Hariz Afiq Bin Mohammad Fadzil-4145013761, Noorazlin Binti Ahmad Dali-4144005011, Nur Atiqah Binti Mohamad Yusoff-4144006661, Rusydi Rukaini-4144006651, Nur Hawa Amira Binti Ibrahim-4144010191, Nick Mohammad Hafidzuddin-4144002061, Muhammad Syazwan Bin Jaafar-4145002121, Nur Aswani Binti Mohamad Zulkifli-4145001351, Rajeah Binti Amud-4145000981, Muhammad Mikail Bin Mazelan-4145000761, Hasnidar Binti Ashabu-4145000331, Aida Rashidah Binti Maajis-4145000051, Mohd Hafiz Bin Juhari-4144012491, Muhammad Syafiz Bin Solahudin-4144012481, Steven Raj A/L Bhaldhas-4135002871, Nor Waheda Bt. Muhamat Wahit-4135002841, Shasikumara A/L Rajasegeran-4145014561, Elmi Fadzimah Binti Abdul Muluk-4145003191, Muhammad Farid Bin Ahmad-4133003341, Raja Ameer Farid Bin Raja Khalid-4133002811
ZES1243 - Technical English II Lecture - CFGS, LIBRARY SCIENCE
FESS - BT1
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 19 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Marzuqi Bin Yaakob-4145003271, Nur Ili Zawani Binti Nordin-4144009621, Harvinthran A/L Periasamy-4144009491, Nurul Syahirah Bte Ab Jalil-4144007701, Wong Sook Li-4135001891, Muhamad Yamin Amierul Bin Haji Suhor-4144004021, Nurul Fatin Binti Ahmad Taufik-4143007821, Nur Syahira Binti Saaidin-4144011651, Norfara Fazleen Binti Moh Razali-4143003111, Noor Yazmira Binti Yahya-4143002991, Almicyilina Alus-4143001981, Muhammad Saiful Rasydan Bin Mohamed Rafeek-4143000501, Muhammad Amirul Bin Alias-4144004971, Noor Idayu Binti Abdullah-4143000371, Nur Ikhwani Binti Yahya-4142001261, Noor Kamilah Bt Abdul Aziz-4142001061, Syafiqah Binti Saifuddin-4142000721, Aswin Kumar A/L S.Venugopal-4144006501, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Mad Daud-4144006491, Rozailyn Aloysius-4144010431, Nurul Azuwani Binti Ab Malek-4144002821, Noor Amirah Bt Mohd Shah-4144001501, Wan Hafizul Bin Wan Mohd Zainal-4145001711, Nur Zeehan Binti Ubaidillah-4134010971, Norsanishahwati Binti Jamain-4144012022, Muhammad Saffiq Nazrin Bin Mohd Izwan Cheng-4144010781, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Ritin-4144009302, Mohd Akmal Bin Mohd Faidzly-4144009251, SS401 - Cohort 20, SS401 - Cohort 21, SS401 - Cohort 22, SS402 - Cohort 10A, SS402 - Cohort 12A, SS402 - Cohort 5B, SS402 - Cohort 6B
ZES1243 - Technical English II Lecture - CFGS, PSIKOLOGI INDUSTRI
FoE-Room-LR38
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 2 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- MPU2163/MPW1133 / MPW2133 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture - CFGS, G4-FESS
FASBIO - BK18/19
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 20 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Muhammad Hafiizhuddin Bin Mohamad Ikhiwan-3144009991, Amira Shahira Binti Mohd Azri-3144011451
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I Lecture - CFGS, G4-DPPS
FASBIO - BT 1
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 21 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- SS301 - Cohort 23
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I Lecture - CFGS, G5-LIBRARY SCIENCE
FCSIT - BK11
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 22 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday Nur Alyaa Bt Zainal Ariffin-4144008951, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961, Azrin Bin Aziz-4143006531, Mohd Afiq Bin Mohd Azis-4143006171, Nor Amelia Binti Ramli-4142000201, Ruhaizam Juntak Bin Fahmi-4144009772, Muhammad Zaim Zufayri Bin Ismail-4144009762, Naziatul Farhana Binti Noordin-4144009651, Lousita Aren Anak Manggah-4141005031, Jerusha Jothy Krishnan-4144007911, Muhammad Syazwan Bin Azman-4144007651, Mohd Esham Aman-4144007361, Muhammad 'Afif Qayyum Bin Mat Sham-4144007171, Muhammad Yuzir Harafi Bin Yusri-4144007161, Gunendran A/L Chandrasekaran-4144011601, Nor Amelynna Syafiqa Binti Mohd Azmi-4144011201, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Muhammad Redhuan Bin Mohammad Daud-4144005661, Yoghashanker A/L Kuppusamy-4144005641, Muhamad Norhakim Bin Nasir-4144005631, Mohammad Shahriduan Bin Rosani-4144005261, Mohd Saiful Bahri Bin Bustam-4144005041, Muhammad Amirul Bin Alias-4144004971, Amirul Azmi Bin Mohammad Rumai-4144006931, Aswin Kumar A/L S.Venugopal-4144006501, Muhammad Farid Izzuddin Bin Shafee-4144006461, Rozailyn Aloysius-4144010431, Chen Yen Siew-4144010091, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Muhamad Amirul Bin Noorfizan-4144002941, Syuhadah Binti Abd Rahim-4144002631, Nick Mohammad Hafidzuddin-4144002061, Thinesh Kumar A/L Vadivel-4144001901, Mohammad Mahayuddin Bin Abdul Latif-4144001571, Muhammad Mirza Bin Mazlan-4144001541, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Zainal Abidin-4144001161, Muhamad Suhaidi Bin Mohd Sani-4144000401, Muhammad Nazren Bin Ali-4145001531, Maalik A/P Ithing-4145001191, Shazrina Binti Shaik Alavudin-4144008281, Faez Syazwan Bin Noraslan Hadi-4144008271, Norsanishahwati Binti Jamain-4144012022, Wellson Anak Henry-4144011141, Nur Zulaika Binti Zulkifli-4144010822, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Tulasi A/P Kasilingam-4144012501, Tamayantii A/P Kurunathan-4141004371, Puvethra A/P Shanmugam-4141003231, Muhamad Rafeuddin Bin Rosdi-4141002081, Mohamad Ameer Fazreen Bin Ismail-4144009131
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture - CFGS, G2-FK/IT/FASBIO
FCSIT/FESS - LT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 23 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Muhammad Azlan Bin Anuar-3133009841, BT30111534, BT30211534, FS30211534, EN30211534, EN30311534, EN30611534, EN30111534, IT30111534, IT30211534, IT30311534, IT30411534, IT30511534
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FESS - BT2
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 24 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Surendran A/L Francis Selvan-3141001221, Syafiqah Liyana Binti Badrul Hisham-3143005961, Fathin Nursyahidah Binti Mohd Shahren-3144011031, Nur Iffah Farahin Binti Zainal Abidin-3143005271, Nurul Aida Hafiza Binti Ramli-3143005251, Siti Nuramirah Binti Muhamad Zulkefli-3143005241, Muhammad Qutaibah Bin Salleh-3135002071, Ummu Walidah Binti Hermanto-3144004611, Nuratifah Binti Mohd Jamil-3144003871, Elly Fazliny Binti Tainne Kong-3143009681, Ain Suriani Binti Shamsudin-3143009671, Nurul Shamsaniah Binti Ridzuan-3143002851, Siti Nur Akmaliah Bt.Zainudin-3143002651, Nur Yaziidah Bt Basirun-3143006881, Kalayvani A/P Puventhran-3143006651, Nor Hafiza Binti Md Sarip-3143006621, Husnul Syamirah Binti Kamaruddin-3143006581, Nurul Aqilah Binti Daud-3143006341, Puteri Natasha Emylia Evafareeza Bt Talaha-3143006301, Ain Nasuha Binti Mahadzir-3143004801, Nurfarah Nabila Binti Mohd Tuniman-3145014301, Abdul Jasrul Bin Ali-3145002631, Noraishah Binti Husaini-3143004251, Nurul Haniffa Binti Padzil-3143003801, Nurul Ain Nadhira Binti Zulkifli-3143002331, Nadia Iliana Binti Mazdi Khairul-3143002031, Farah Adila Binti Johari-3143001941, Amy Nadia Binti Mohd Zailan-3143000091, Nurul Rabiatul Akma Binti Fadzil-3143000041, Suhanita Binti Sahri-3143001011, Nurhidayani Binti Amran-3143000841, Nurul Aidilah Binti Noor Azman-3143000781, Nuriffah Atiqah Binti Mohmad Noor-3143000751, Fatin Nabilah Binti Rosli-3143000621, Farahana Amirah Binti Azizan-3143000591, Nur Nadia Binti Ahmad Fuad-3143000261, Azwina Aisha Binti Roslan-3143007641, Norkarmila Binti Linir-3143007471, Ummu Aisyah Binti Ahmad Faisol-3143003541, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nasri-3134003591, Fahda Nuraqilah Bt Mohd Faisol-3144008491, Dahlia Binti Darlis-3143009852, Nurul Izzati Binti Nasir-3143009821, Nurul Naim Binti Shihabudin-3144002551, Ahmad Saiful Bin Jamaluddin-3141001381, ED301 - Kohort 28, ED301 - Kohort 25
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II Lecture - CFGS, G3-DPPS
FoE-Room-LR37
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 25 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Norazwanis Binti Mohd Badrisham-3123004781, Nur Suhana Binti Othman @ Buang-3145000811, Nurazwah Binti Ali-3143005401, Suhaimi Bin A Rhymi-3143001761, Nur Athirah Binti Jamaludin-3143001561, Nazifah Bt Mohamed Zain-3144007661, Fatin Adibah Binti Damami-3144004591, Hardila Bt Shaharuddin-3144004481, Sharina Binti Daud-3144004241, Azliana Binti Suratno-3143002581, Ainnur Hayat Binti Mohd Ershad-3143006511, Siti Nadirah Bt Mohd Khadzir-3143004951, Nor Amira Farahin Binti Zainudin-3143004701, Nur Fitrah Binti Azman-3143004691, Noor Hildalia Binti Murshidi-3144006231, Nur Syafiqah Bt Abd Mutalib-3144005991, Mohamad Hazim Bin Nasron-3143004391, Nabilah Binti Adzhari-3143004321, Idzni Syahirah Binti Mohd Zaidi-3143004241, Nur Izzaty Binti Yazid-3143003891, Muhammad Shafiq Bin Mhd Sah-3143002021, Nurul Artikah Binti Kamaruzaman-3143001901, Nurul Shahila Binti Azllyn-3143001141, Engku Fatin Dayana Binti Engku Ali-3143001051, Nur Nazifa Amirah Binti Azimat-3143000801, Kamalin Shafiqah Binti Shafie-3143000681, Muhammad Hakim Farhi Bin Rosmawi-3143000641, Nurulfazlinda Binti Mokhtar-3143000411, Harith Daniel Lim-3143007131, Siti Maisarah Bt Harry Nasution-3143003721, Nik Nur Inani Binti Nik Ahmad Shukri-3143008751, Muhammad Firdhaus Bin Mohd Nawawi-3143008671, Norazrina Binti Khairuddin-3144010611, Balqis Binti Mohd. Yahaya-3144009121, Nur Hazuwana Binti Muhamad Rozali-3144001881, Nor Aina Izzati Binti Jam Hari-3144001491, Annur Athirah Binti Sadon-3144001411, Nur Amira Binti Razali-3144008111, Alia Fatin Binti Ayob-3144000881, Nur Sya''Adah Bt Mahmud Jamili-3144000571, Nurul Aida Asyiqin Binti Md Yusoff-3144000431, Aimi Najihah Binti Jaafar-3144005161, Nurul Tasnim Mohd Suzuki-3144004771, Nur Shafeqah Binti Don-3144002911, Aina Nasuha Binti Mohamad Halim-3144002781, K27 G1, K27 G2
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II Lecture - CFGS, G4-DPPS
FCSIT - BK11
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 26 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Muhammad Shukry Bin Abu Hassan-3144002951, Nor Ameera Binti Mohd Effendi-3144003341, Nurfatiehah Binti Che Bakri-3144003161, Nur Hidayah Binti Mohd Afrizal-3144003071, Khalil Faiz Bin Ismail-3143006291, Norsyahidawati Binti Zainudin-3143006281, Nur Shazzline Bt Salim-3143005081, Hafizah Syahirah Binti Hamran-3143001841, Norashikin Binti Osman-3143001781, Nursyahira Binti Hamdan-3143001661, Nur Najeeha Binti Mohammad Yusof-3143001621, Rabiahtul Najwa Binti Haidzir-3143001381, Nur Hidaya Binti Djaafar-3144004031, Norazwatul Faneeza Binti Norsin-3143009401, Khairatulniza Binti Abdul Hamid-3143009311, Nur Azlyana Binti Asmit-3143009251, Nurul Ashiqin Bt Ahmad-3143002871, Siti Nur Zulaikha Binti Zakaria-3143004711, Mohamed Ridhuan Bin Nor Amir-3144005621, Nor Adilah Binti Mohammad Shaifuddin-3143004381, Khairul Haziq Bin Hairul Rizal-3143004361, Nurul Afida Natrah Binti Ismail-3143004351, Farazlin Binti Delu-3143004051, Nur Afiqah Binti Azman-3143002341, Nur Diana Binti Abdul Rahman-3143002281, Mimi Azureen Binti Abu Mat Sarif-3143002211, Aisyah Amirah Bt Ayob-3143001221, Umi Hidayah Bt Abdullah-3143001201, Nuramalina Binti Zairul-3143003711, Siti Lailatul Shima Bt Mohamad Noh-3143003121, Amir Shafiq Bin Shuib-3143008851, Siti Nursyakila Binti Ismail-3143008761, Nur Atiqah Syahirah Bt Ibrahim-3144010582, Hasfaliza Hairayu Binti Hamzah-3144010051, Akmal Irfan Bin Amirudin-3144008611, Siti Aisyah Binti Anwar Haryono-3144008601, Henry Anak Ungie-3144008151, Siti Khadijah Aminah Bt Marzuki-3144000771, Alia Husna Bt Mohd Nazir-3144000741, Muhammad Hilmi Naim Bin Mohd Sharudin-3144000441, Nurliyana Binti Razali-3144000171, Amiratul Syahira Binti Amran Shukri-3144005541, Athirah Binti Afrizal-3144005461, Suhaila Binti Mohammad Sanif-3144005171, Nur Ain Binti Kamaruzzaman-3144004921, K26 G1
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II Lecture - CFGS, G5-DPPS
FASBIO - BT 1
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 27 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday Mohamad Hasanudin Bin Mohamed Sujari-3123003381, Siti Nur Faezzah Binti Mohamad Umar-3144003741, Ismah Nabihah Bt Md Abas-3143005911, Mohamad Hazim Bin Mohd Razali-3143001791, Muhammad Taufiq B Mohd Saad-3143001641, Siti Khairunnisa Binti Muhamad Jail-3143001421, Abdul Rasyid Bin Azmi-3122001871, Nurul Aini Zainudin-3144007671, Zaliq Syauqi Bin Ibrahim-3144004491, Muhammad Yasser Bin Abdul Hamid-3144004351, Nurnabilah Huda Binti Johar-3144004141, Muhamad Iqbal Bin Shari-3143003011, Nor Zulaika Khalid-3143006611, Nurul Nadia Binti Che Anwar-3145003311, Siti Noor Syafiqah Binti Abd Samad-3143002401, Nur Qalbi Binti Mohamad-3143001991, Mohamad Azdhar Bin Ishak-3143008331, Nur Qamarina Asyiqin Binti Nor Padeel-3143008211, Nik Erman Shahmy Bin Mohamad-3143008071, Muhammad Haidar Najmi Bin Amin-3143007861, Siti Unaizah Binti Abdul Rahman-3142001271, Nurfarahanis Binti Jaafar-3142001251, Huda Madiha Bt Habibullah-3142000511, Suriyati Bt Mohamed Aripin-3143001091, Siti Ruzalina Anim Binti Muhamadan-3143001081, Nur Syazrah Binti Abd Manaf-3143000941, Mohamad Norzaki Bin Jemenin-3143007621, Muhammad Zayyad Bin Muhammad Kamal-3143007611, Mohammad Zaki Bin Mohd Nasir-3143007331, Azizul Bin Abd Murad-3143007311, Rizyani Binti Azami-3143007251, Nurfazyani Binti Sukarman-3143003561, Auni Nabihah Binti Ghazali-3143003151, Nur Imani Binti Zulkepli-3143008731, Nurul Shfira Binti Shukri-3144010821, Noratipah Jumaah Binti Bachik-3144010521, Nurfitri Nadia Binti Mohd Zakaria-3142000291, Norliza Binti Mohd Aris-3142000191, Ammelia Nataysa Bt Azman-3142000061, Nur Liyana Syafiqah Binti Mohd Fouzi-3144008481, Nor Wasilah Binti Samingan-3144000901, Syarifah Nurfatihah Bt Syed Shahar-3144000421, Muhammad Al Muzzammil Bin Azizul Azman-3144002331, Juliana Binti Mokhtar-3133001561, Muhamad Akmalludin Bin Abdul Hadi-3123000141
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II Lecture - CFGS, G6-DPPI
FoE-Room-LR37
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 28 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Muhammad Syafiq Putra Bin Mahmud-3123000711, Syazwanirza Binti Mohd Taib-3144003491, Mariya Binti Asfaruddin-3144003331, Zarith Sofea Binti Ali Osman-3145000901, Nurul Syafiqa Binti Ahmad Latipi-3145000691, Kanagesvari A/P Narasimulu-3145000541, Muhd. Gadapi Bin Mansor-3144012011, Subashini A/P Ganeshan-3143001631, Ida Rosliana Binti Mohd Sani-3144006781, Fatin Nabillah Binti Mohamad Husin-3144004231, Intan Nurshazrena Binti Anuar-3144004201, Norashikin Binti Adbullah-3144004091, Nur Aqilah Binti Allaldin-3123011551, Mas Ayuni Binti Abdul Hamid-3143002931, Intan Amira Binti Noor Saiful Azhar-3143002631, Nurul Aqila Binti Karip-3145014281, Faten Nabilah Binti Ahmad Fadzil-3145013961, Nur Syazwani Binti Mohd Hanafie-3145013831, Indhuja Yuvarahjan-3145013751, Juwita Irwayu Binti Johari-3145003371, Manikka A/P Mi-3145002951, Sharifah Shafira Binti Syed Hussin-3145001281, Nur Aliah Binti Md Sariff-3145001141, Aishah Nur Binti Zainal Abidin-3144005821, Nurul Ain Binti Anuar-3144005611, Nurul Farhanah Binti Abdul Rahim-3143002141, Nurul Hasanah Binti Zailan-3143002011, Nur Suzieyanalin Rizdwanie Binti Samsuri-3143007881, Sufi Rasyidah Bt Usman-3142001461, Nurisnina Balqis Binti Ahmad Waris-3144010761, Zarin Sofia Binti Ab Rashid-3144010461, Siti Noor Hafizah Asmila Binti Asmuni-3144010421, Sofiah Farinah Binti Sulaiman-3144010141, Nursahiba Binti Ruslan-3144002071, Siti Sarah Binti Rosley-3144002051, Nurul Atiqah Binti Mohd Khushaini-3144001911, Nur Dania Izzati Binti Sedek Shah-3144001831, Norwiwina Syazwin Hamsa-3144000831, Yang Nur Aqilah Binti Ramli-3144000451, Kalaiselvi D/O Rave Sandaran-3144005551, Siti Norhidayah Binti Naziron-3144005411, Wilma Robert-3144005271, Muhammad Rahimi Bin Abd Latif-3144005051, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Sulaiman-3144002361, Norhidayah Binti Radulan-3123012931, K26 G2
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II Lecture - CFGS, G6-DPPS
FESS - BT2
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 29 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Atikah Binti Abdullah-3143009002
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II Lecture - CFGS, G7-DPPI
FESS - BT1
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 30 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Mohamad Shahril Shazhri Bin Zainal Abidin-3123003221, Hassan B Zaini-3144011221, Jensneil Jitor-3143009431, Nur Aiman Syazwan Bin Bakhari-3145013511, Nor Farahani Binti Shamsul Nizam-3142001661, Husnida Binti Hussin-3142001241, Mohd Faqhruddin Bin Jakariah-3142000911, Amshavaani A/P Mathiyalagan-3142000771, Nurul Nadhirah Binti Fadli-3142000751, Nur Akma Binti Musa-3142000711, Nur Farrah Hana Binti Abdul Hamid-3142000571, Nor Ain Binti Rosman-3143001041, Nur Sakinah Binti Mat Taha-3143000381, Khairul Azree Bin Mohd Nasir-3144010151, Muhammad Azmieruddin Syah Bin Mohd Azan-3134008591, Nur Athirah Binti Ahmad Pauzi-3142000331, Nur Syakilla Binti Norshamsuddin-3142000241, Roasyikin Bt Razali-3142000181, Nur Sakinah Binti Suhaimi-3142000041, Mira Salmiza Bt Ramli-3142000021, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Md Azhar-3144008731, Juwita Bt Md Nor-3144002341, Zafirah Binti Rahmat-3133001131, Mohamad Alif Azhar Bin Ahmad Rohimin-3132001691, K26 G3
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II Lecture - CFGS, G7-DPPS
FoE-Room-LR38
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 31 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Nurul Amizah Binti Yabani-3144000411, Saidatul Aqma Binti Abd Halim-3144003691, Ana Humairah Bt Abdul Malek-3143005661, Hanis Binti Mohammad Asri-3144008841, Amer Khusairi Bin Zainal Alam-3144008691
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II Lecture - CFGS, G7-LIBRARY SCIENCE
FoE-Room-LR38
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 32 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 33 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 34 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- Rabiatul Addawiah Bt Abd Malik-3134006221, Muhammad Mifzal Bin Mohd Isham-3134010941, Augustine Ngali Anak Geling-4135001601, Juimel Bin Jamal-4135002651, Satis A/L Revandran-4135002461, Nur Diyana Binti Muhammad Nordin-3134004251, Syed Amirul Azri Bin Syed Husin-3134002531
MPU2412/MPU3412/HLU1231 - Sukan/Bola Sepak Lecture - CFGS, G2-FESS
IPIS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 35 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- Mohamad Ameer Fazreen Bin Ismail-4144009131, Muhammad Aqil Aiman Bin Mohd Shamtidar-3143005491, Mohamad Hazim Bin Mohd Razali-3143001791, Addiba Ain Binti Suhaimi-4142000501, Harvinthran A/L Periasamy-4144009491, Nor Fadzilah Binti Mohd Rosman-4141004931, Mohd Hadri Arif Bin Sabain-4143004811, Muhammad Rafiq Bin Mohd Razean-3143006981, Muhammad Erfan Bin Mansor-3143004501, Muhamad Norhakim Bin Nasir-4144005631, Mohd Kharith Bin Mosing-4143001541, Affiq Anwar Bin Arsad-3143008041, Kesavaraj A/L Munianndy-3142001431, Noor Izzul Hamzan Bin Noor Hamdan-3143000531, Mohd Aidil Alif Bin Mohd Azri-4142001081, Ahmad Ibnu Kasir Bin Ahmad Nadzri-3143007241, Nurlida Farhana Binti Md Noh-4141003651, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Nur Ainatul Mardhiah Bt Abd Jalil-4141004671, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001, Maheish A/P Ganapathy Ravoo-3132000911, Nur Syakirah Binti Nor Izham-4135000641, Noor Fitrah Binti Abu Hasan-4135000481, Nurilah Binti Jilun-4135000411, Wong Sook Li-4135001891, Rasida Hannan Binti Rosslee-3134005181, Mira Bt Che Ismail-3134004641, Mohamad Syahir Bin Mohamad Azahar-3134009461, Nurbalqis Binti Salleh-3134000681, Muhamad Naim Bin Malawati-3134000081, Nur Sabrina Bt. Kamalulbahar-3134001381, Mohammad Azali Bin Ismail-4102007711, Nirantari A/P Muhelan-3132002221, Karthiyaini Gunalan-3132001481, Devigah A/P Nadarajah-3132001241, Ku Saidah Nafisah Bt Ku Nabil-3134006491, Nur Amirah Izzati Bt Ahmad Ariff-3134010991, Muhammad Bin Mohd Ghazali-3143007191, Nik Muhammad Sarimi Afuan Bin Abdul Sani-3143006521
MPU2412/MPU3412/HLU1291 - Sukan/Ping Pong Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
IPIS 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 4 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday Djaimar Dayenna Zayani Bt Jaini-3143003441, Nur Atiqah Rao Syaril-3143005991, Syahira Najihah Bt Ahmad Sukri-3143005481, Nur Aina Binti Mohd Nazmi-3143002921, Muhammad Syahmi Bin Abdul Talib-3143002691, Siti Najihah Binti Azaman-3143004371, Muhammad Ali Arridha Bin Ayob-3143007301
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran Lecture - CFGS, G3-FESS
FESS - BT2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 5 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- Muqri Nabil Bin Sahyar-3141001341, Muhammad Fahmi Bin Hashim-3143006211, Farhan Nazreen Bin Abdul Halim-3122001151, Muhammad Aizat Bin Juhari-3141005051, Abdul Ghafur Bin Abdul Razak-3141000101, Nakulan S/O Sandragas-3141002571
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia/MPW 1153/2153 Pendidikan Moral Lecture - CFGS, G2-FESS
FESS - BT1
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 6 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 7 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 8 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- Mustaqim Hidayat Bin Mohd Azland-3134006151, Mohamad Asraf Najmi Bin Roskamsani-3134010931, Mishalinee Rajakumar-4141005391, Kalaiwani A/P Gunasegaran-3134004381
MPU2452/HAU1231 - Community Service/Khidmat Masyarakat 1 Lecture - CFGS, G2-FESS
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer 9 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Lecturer Cfgs Tba
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday MPU3123 - Titas Lecture - CFGS, G5-FESS
FCSIT/FESS - LT
--- --- --- SS402 - Cohort 13A, SS402 - Cohort 8B, SS402 - Cohort 9B, SS402 - Cohort 10B, SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 12B, SS402 - Cohort 13B, SS402 - Cohort 14B
MPU3123 - Titas Lecture - CFGS, G4-FESS/pakk
FCSIT/FESS - LT
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Osman Abdul Ghaffar Bin Maarof-4143009101, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Nazrizuzzaman Bin Sukarman-4144003621, Mohammad Ashman Bin Zainol Rashid-4144003611, Mohamad Farhan Bin Mohamad Sharin-4141001301
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FoE-Room-LR38
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 Lecture - CFGS, G2-ISM BJ
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Rozita Binti Mhd Sidek-3141001801, Aina Sofia Binti Ahmad-3143005751, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Nor-3143001801, Muhammad Nor Syafiq Bin Rosli-3143001341, Lu-Long Anak Granda-3143006541, Ansari Bin Masril-3143004421, Aravinthkumar A/L Ravi-3143004261, Muhammad Faris Fahat Bin Abdul Toyib-3143001101, Muhammad Azim Bin Mohd Azman-3143000471, Deevikthiran A/L Jeevaraj-3143000211, Muhammad Amzar Bin Zainuddin-3143007481, Muhammad Syamil Bin Askandar Zulkarnaini-3143003141, Mohamad Nadzmi B. Mazlan-3143008911, Mohamad Saiful Naim Bin Mohd Sukri-3143008781, Norizan Binti Omar-3141000771, Siti Rahmah Bt Mohd Yusoff-3141000721, Nor Asiah Binti Mohd Noor-3141000131, Raznita Binti Mohd Zairi-3141002031
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia/MPW 1153/2153 Pendidikan Moral Lecture - CFGS, G1-FASBIO/FK/FSKTM
FESS - BT2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Mumtazah Narowi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- Nur Anisha Binti Zainol-4145014141, Siti Hajar Binti Hashim-4145013651, Ahmad Fikry Bin Jaafar-4145013581, Mohammad Zulhilmi Bin Chik Tak-4145013491, Nur Ilani Binti Ahmad Azmi-4145003881, Fauzan Bin Muhamad Fauzi-4145003661, Nur Adila Binti Amir-4145002281, Jasmine Syazwan Binti Abdul Rahman-4145001771, Wan Hafizul Bin Wan Mohd Zainal-4145001711, Norashiken Binti Ibrahim-4145001411, Muhammad Mikail Bin Mazelan-4145000761, Siti Nadhirah Binti Amran-4145000081, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Shamsuddin-4145014241, BT40111534, BT40211534, BT40311534, FS40111534, FS40211534, EN40111534, EN40211534, EN40311534, EN40411534, EN40511534, IT40111534, IT40211534, IT40311534, IT40411534, IT40511534, IT40611534, IT40711534
MPU3123 - Titas Lecture - CFGS, G2-FK/IT/FASBIO
FASBIO-LT1
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- Raif Syafiq Bin Salleh-3141003291, Nurulhuda Binti Rashidi-3135000101, Zarith Sofea Binti Ali Osman-3145000901, Nur Suhana Binti Othman @ Buang-3145000811, Nurul Syafiqa Binti Ahmad Latipi-3145000691, Deborah Annisa Binti Sweelan-3143005451, Nur Syarafina Binti Zakaria-3141004341, Zulfah Hanin Najla Binti Zulkifli-3135002491, Nur Rahiniah Adillah Bt Masuri-3135002281, Syazrin Natasha Binti Sulaimen-3143009591, Nurfarah Nabila Binti Mohd Tuniman-3145014301, Nurul Aqila Binti Karip-3145014281, Faten Nabilah Binti Ahmad Fadzil-3145013961, Nur Syazwani Binti Mohd Hanafie-3145013831, Nur Aiman Syazwan Bin Bakhari-3145013511, Juwita Irwayu Binti Johari-3145003371, Nurul Nadia Binti Che Anwar-3145003311, Abdul Jasrul Bin Ali-3145002631, Sharifah Shafira Binti Syed Hussin-3145001281, Nur Aliah Binti Md Sariff-3145001141, Farra Nur Syiera Binti Nor Hisham-3143004301, Saffa Haninie Binti Mohd Rodzi-3143003941, Norhanis Binti Mohd Ehier-3143003811, Ros Ayu Marliza Binti Rosli-3143008501, Nor Farahani Binti Shamsul Nizam-3142001661, Sufi Rasyidah Bt Usman-3142001461, Husnida Binti Hussin-3142001241, Mohd Faqhruddin Bin Jakariah-3142000911, Nurul Nadhirah Binti Fadli-3142000751, Nur Akma Binti Musa-3142000711, Nur Farrah Hana Binti Abdul Hamid-3142000571, Amirah Sophiah Binti Abd Rahman-3143000741, Nor Dira Irwani Binti Zulkifli-3143000691, Farah Nabilah Abd Rashid-3143008741, Nur Athirah Binti Ahmad Pauzi-3142000331, Nur Syakilla Binti Norshamsuddin-3142000241, Roasyikin Bt Razali-3142000181, Nur Sakinah Binti Suhaimi-3142000041, Mira Salmiza Bt Ramli-3142000021, Ahmad Nazreen Emir Bin Mohd Rozzari-3141000481, ED301 - Kohort 25, ED301 - Kohort 28
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran Lecture - CFGS, G2-FESS
FESS - BT2
--- --- Muhammad Arif Bin Rosle-4145002761, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Nurul Fatin Binti Ahmad Taufik-4143007821, Nurhamizah Binti Ismail-4145014081, Nor Syahidah Binti Ahmad Kamal-4145013671, Norsyuhada Fitri Binti Bahari-4145013571, Muhammad Fazli Abdullah-4145013481, Noor Fatahiah Binti Mohd Razali-4143004081, Nurhanis Binti Ahmad Daud-4145003741, Deeneshavathy Thasarathen-4145003571, Nur Daniah Bt Abd Rashid-4145003541, Siti Hazirah Binti Ishak-4145003511, Norfara Fazleen Binti Moh Razali-4143003111, Noor Yazmira Binti Yahya-4143002991, Muhammad Saiful Rasydan Bin Mohamed Rafeek-4143000501, Noor Idayu Binti Abdullah-4143000371, Arunnasundari A/P Ramani-4142001381, Muhammad Abid Bin Rosle-4145002601, Shakira A/P Mohan-4145002291, Muhammad Zaid Bin Hussain-4145001931, Maithylly A/P Jayapalan-4145001871, Priscilla Anne A/P S.Thiyagarajan-4145001441, Nur Aswani Binti Mohamad Zulkifli-4145001351, Rajeah Binti Amud-4145000981, Mohammad Firdaus Bin Zakaria-4145000911, Ahmad Fadzil Bin Roslee-4145000611, Nurafifah Natrah Binti Ahmad Nahar-4145000501, Josphine Nina Anak Joshua-4145000491, Fatin Qaisara Binti Rozaimi-4145000481, Nur Zeehan Binti Ubaidillah-4134010971, Siti Majdiah Binti Abdul Latif-4145000351, Hasnidar Binti Ashabu-4145000331, Nurul Shahida Binti Abu Bakar-4145000271, Syahirah Binti Omar-4145000201, Nurrena Binti Suhaimi-4145000061, Aida Rashidah Binti Maajis-4145000051, Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Khairulnisa-4145014811, Elia Humairah Bajrai Binti Mohamed-4145014801, Azwin Hasyana Binti Azhar-4145014791, Ing Cheng A/P Chui Bing-4145014781, Phaviknee A/P Achuan-4145014771, Raimi Binti Abdul Malik-4145014761, Nur Syarihan Shafiaee-4145014751, Chai Shir Nee-4145014731, Siti Azeqa Binti Jalil-4145014721, Jennifer Anak Asah-4145014681, Muhamad Faqih Bin Nazarudin-4145014451, Muhammad Husni Bin Mohd Sukri-4145014091, Nur Shahidah Binti Zuraimi-4145003091, Saranya A/P Rajendran-4145002811, SS401 - Cohort 21, SS401 - Cohort 23, SS401 - Cohort 24
MPU3123 - Titas Lecture - CFGS, G3-FESS
FASBIO-LT1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151, Nazrizuzzaman Bin Sukarman-4144003621, Mohammad Ashman Bin Zainol Rashid-4144003611, Mohamad Khairul Bin Mohammad-4144005521, Siti Munawarah Binti Azmi-4144005111, Mohd Nazmi Shukri Bin Mohd Hatta-4144006571, Muhammad Naqib Bin Ramli-4144006561, Mohamad Naim Bin Alias-4141006731, Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 Lecture - CFGS, G1-ISM BJ
FoE-Room-LR38
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- Nur Syazwani Bt Azlan-3144002471, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, Nurfarhana Binti Mokhtar-3144010671, Khairul Azree Bin Mohd Nasir-3144010151, Muhammad Hafiizhuddin Bin Mohamad Ikhiwan-3144009991, Muhamad Zulfadhli Bin Zulkafri-3144000791, Azziqa Shahilla Binti Hashim-3144000781, Nurulfadia Binti Afrizal-3144005281, Muhammad Zulvikar Izan Bin Ali Mahmud-3144004981
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran Lecture - CFGS, G1-FASBIO/FK/FSKTM
FESS - BT1
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Norizan (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213 /MPU3212/MPW1113/MPW2113 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1-FASBIO/FK/FSKTM
FASBIO-LT1
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Ong Kian Guan (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Radiatul Mardiyah Kamarolzaman-3133007941, Nurulhuda Binti Rashidi-3135000101, Muhammad Mifzal Bin Mohd Isham-3134010941, Mohamad Asraf Najmi Bin Roskamsani-3134010931, Danish Kumar A/L Saminathan-4143007461, Nur Athirah Binti Mohd Nizam-3145000731, Nur Syarafina Binti Zakaria-3141004341, Nur Aqilah Binti Allaldin-3123011551, Nurhamizah Binti Ismail-4145014081, Nurshaheera Binti Abdul Khalid-3145014311, Vaiyisnavvi A/P Sivashanmuganathan-3145003361, Lourdes Shantosh Lawrence-3145002841, Mohamad Faizal Bin Arbain-3145002221, Khadijah Binti Said-4144011791, Aina Mardhiah Binti Sahari-4144011381, Ziyad Bin Khalil-4144004331, Nur Qamarina Binti Ahmad Zamri-3144010261, Mohd Farid Azuan Bin Rosdan-4134004401, Sathasha D/O Prapakaran-3134004651, Kalaiwani A/P Gunasegaran-3134004381, Nurellylyana Binti Borhan-3134003911, Syed Amirul Azri Bin Syed Husin-3134002531, Maariammah A/P Gunasekhar-3141005111, Ahmad Nazreen Emir Bin Mohd Rozzari-3141000481, Mustaqim Hidayat Bin Mohd Azland-3134006151, Nurul Syafiqah Binti Sabarudin-3144002091, Siti Aisyah Binti Omar-3144000751, Lakeesh-4144008451, Josphine Nina Anak Joshua-4145000491, Fatin Qaisara Binti Rozaimi-4145000481, Raif Syafiq Bin Salleh-3141003291, Kamini A/P Vadivell-3141001201, Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Khairulnisa-4145014811, Ing Cheng A/P Chui Bing-4145014781, Phaviknee A/P Achuan-4145014771, Raimi Binti Abdul Malik-4145014761, Nur Syarihan Shafiaee-4145014751, Nur Anisha Binti Zainol-4145014141, Nurbalqis Binti Salleh-3134000681, Muhamad Naim Bin Malawati-3134000081, Jannatun Aliah Binti Maksudi-3133010271, Fifi Najwa Binti Arrifin-3133009771, Nur Fathihah Bt. Haluai-3133003761, Nur Haziqah Binti Abd Rahman-3133003561, Noriz Sharmine Binti Khamarruddin-3133003551, Muhammad Syarifuddin Bin Mat Nanyan-3133003371, Nur Amalina Binti Azman-3133003261, Amalina Izzati Binti Selamat-3133002701, Mustapa Akmal Bin Mustapa Alba-3133002351, Nur Fatini Binti Nor Affifi-3133002271, Zahidah Liyana Binti Aris-3133002261, Muhammad Shahir Fahimie Bin Abd Laiman-3133002131, Nur Farina Binti Rozain-3133002051, Intan Syahira Bt Mokhtar-3133002021, Ira Nadirah Binti Ramli-3133001551, Nurul Hikmah Begum Bt. Ali Sabri-3133001121, Aniess Zaqiah Binti Che Azmi-3133000521, Muhamad Ferdaus Bin Noor Izhan-3111001961, Carolina Jami-3133000481, Nur Anis Binti Mohd Sufian-3133000471
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I Lecture - CFGS, G1-TESL FPSS
FASBIO - BT 1
Noor Fadhilah Binti Misdar Efendi-3144002321, Nurul Aqilah Binti Ab Kadir-3144010171, Amirah Binti Mohamad Salim-3144001131
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I Lecture - CFGS, G2-TESL FPSS
FoE-Room-LR37
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Prof. Madya Dr. Setyawan Widyarto
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-3133008061, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Nor Syafiqah Binti Roshadzol-3135001201, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-3144004291, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Megganathan A/L Subramaniam-3143006851, Denoor Akma Bin Rosly-3143002411, Ellimaran A/L Ravisandaran-3143002231, Pavendran Aramugam-3143000421, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-3143003181, Vishnu A/L Udhyakumar-3143008831, Nur Shasa Bt Rusli-3144010772, Anbarasan A/L Ramoo-3144009151, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-3144001631, Syahirah Binti Ismail-3134009781, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-3144008261, Siti Nur Zulaikha Binti Mohd Sukri-3144007971, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-3144000551, Muhammad Safuannuriman Bin Muzafar-3144000181, Siti Murni Binti Ikhlaq Ahmad-3132004321, Nur Ainn Nabila Binti Kamal-3134000251, Muhammad Afif Bin Hissam-3133010161, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-3132003581, Muhammad Dhirar Bin Asmat-3133001211, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-3133001191, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-3133000991, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-3133000771, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-3133000741, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-3133000601, Muhammad Khairul Amir Bin Mokhtar-3132002571
IID3163 - Automation Systems Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL208
--- --- --- --- Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-3133008061, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Nor Syafiqah Binti Roshadzol-3135001201, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-3144004291, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Megganathan A/L Subramaniam-3143006851, Denoor Akma Bin Rosly-3143002411, Ellimaran A/L Ravisandaran-3143002231, Pavendran Aramugam-3143000421, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-3143003181, Vishnu A/L Udhyakumar-3143008831, Nur Shasa Bt Rusli-3144010772, Anbarasan A/L Ramoo-3144009151, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-3144001631, Syahirah Binti Ismail-3134009781, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-3144008261, Siti Nur Zulaikha Binti Mohd Sukri-3144007971, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-3144000551, Muhammad Safuannuriman Bin Muzafar-3144000181, Siti Murni Binti Ikhlaq Ahmad-3132004321, Nur Ainn Nabila Binti Kamal-3134000251, Muhammad Afif Bin Hissam-3133010161, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-3132003581, Muhammad Dhirar Bin Asmat-3133001211, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-3133001191, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-3133000991, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-3133000771, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-3133000741, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-3133000601, Muhammad Khairul Amir Bin Mokhtar-3132002571
IID3163 - Automation Systems Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK3
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Shariful Kamaruddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001, Ahmad Mukhriz Bin Md Razali-3143009221, Raja Zairah Binti Raja Alang Hassan-3145013421, Muhammad Hazry Bin Mohd Fitri-3145003601
MPU2313/MPW1143/MPW2143 - Tasawwur Islam/Pengajian Islam Lecture - CFGS, G2-FESS
--- --- MPU3123 - Titas Lecture - CFGS, G6
FASBIO - BK18/19
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday Mohammad Azali Bin Ismail-4102007711, Hassan B Zaini-3144011221, Mohd Amir B Ahmad Puat-3143002551, Muhammad Akmaluddin Bin Jasni-3143007831, Kesavaraj A/L Munianndy-3142001431, Amshavaani A/P Mathiyalagan-3142000771, Suriyati Bt Mohamed Aripin-3143001091, Muhammad Zayyad Bin Muhammad Kamal-3143007611, Mohammad Zaki Bin Mohd Nasir-3143007331, Nurrusydiah Binti Abdullah-3143003571, Nurfazyani Binti Sukarman-3143003561, Abdul Rahim Bin Alizaman-3134006961, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Juwita Bt Md Nor-3144002341, Muhamad Rafeuddin Bin Rosdi-4141002081, Nur Farah Daheyah Binti Sarjuni-3141002251
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture - CFGS, G1-FASBIO/FK/FSKTM
--- --- --- Kamini A/P Vadivell-3141001201, Siti Nur Faezzah Binti Mohamad Umar-3144003741, Saidatul Aqma Binti Abd Halim-3144003691, Ismah Nabihah Bt Md Abas-3143005911, Ana Humairah Bt Abdul Malek-3143005661, Anusha A/P Balan-3143001891, Muhammad Taufiq B Mohd Saad-3143001641, Siti Khairunnisa Binti Muhamad Jail-3143001421, Nisha A/P Tanabalan-3135001841, Nurul Aini Zainudin-3144007671, Ummu Walidah Binti Hermanto-3144004611, Muhammad Yasser Bin Abdul Hamid-3144004351, Nurnabilah Huda Binti Johar-3144004141, Logane D/O Jagajivan-3143009211, Priya Darshini D/O Kumar-3143009201, Muhamad Iqbal Bin Shari-3143003011, Nor Zulaika Khalid-3143006611, Manikka A/P Mi-3145002951, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Siti Noor Syafiqah Binti Abd Samad-3143002401, Nur Qalbi Binti Mohamad-3143001991, Mohamad Azdhar Bin Ishak-3143008331, Nik Erman Shahmy Bin Mohamad-3143008071, Muhammad Haidar Najmi Bin Amin-3143007861, Siti Unaizah Binti Abdul Rahman-3142001271, Nurfarahanis Binti Jaafar-3142001251, Huda Madiha Bt Habibullah-3142000511, Nur Syazrah Binti Abd Manaf-3143000941, Mohamad Norzaki Bin Jemenin-3143007621, Darsini A/P Chandran-3143007401, Azizul Bin Abd Murad-3143007311, Rizyani Binti Azami-3143007251, Auni Nabihah Binti Ghazali-3143003151, Saralla D/O Loganathan-3143009171, Atikah Binti Abdullah-3143009002, Nur Imani Binti Zulkepli-3143008731, Nurul Shfira Binti Shukri-3144010821, Noratipah Jumaah Binti Bachik-3144010521, Nurfitri Nadia Binti Mohd Zakaria-3142000291, Norliza Binti Mohd Aris-3142000191, Ammelia Nataysa Bt Azman-3142000061, Maariammah A/P Gunasekhar-3141005111, Hanis Binti Mohammad Asri-3144008841, Amer Khusairi Bin Zainal Alam-3144008691, Nur Liyana Syafiqah Binti Mohd Fouzi-3144008481, Nor Wasilah Binti Samingan-3144000901, Syarifah Nurfatihah Bt Syed Shahar-3144000421, Nurul Amizah Binti Yabani-3144000411, Muhammad Al Muzzammil Bin Azizul Azman-3144002331, Nur Husnina Binti Zamhari-3141003011, Nur Farah Adila Binti Abdullah-3141002811, ED301 - Kohort 28, ED301 - Kohort 25, SS301 - Cohort 22
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture - CFGS, G2-FESS
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- Erik Amir Bin Romeo E Bustamante-3132001911, Maryam Binti Ibrahim-3143002541, Muhammad Rafiq Bin Mohd Razean-3143006981, Nik Muhammad Sarimi Afuan Bin Abdul Sani-3143006521, Noor Izzul Hamzan Bin Noor Hamdan-3143000531, Muhammad Sufee Iman Bin Md Ahir-3143000131, Siti Sahara Binti Abdul Rahim-3143000101, Ahmad Redha Bin Md Amin Yatim-3143007571, Wan Mohd Ridhuan Bin Wan Ismail-4144006851, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Lecture - CFGS, G1-FASBIO/FK/FSKTM
FESS - BT2
--- Nurul Shazwani Binti Mohd Asri-4145002751, Kok Chin Hoong-4143009551, Hassan Bin Kamal Fauzi-4143009321, Muhammad Ahnaf Fikri Bin Husin-4143006801, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371, Nor Fatin Nemyza Bt Sawandi-4142000691, Srimathi Jayaganesan-4143008352, Nuriah Binti Jusoh-4145014011, Mohammad Hariz Afiq Bin Mohammad Fadzil-4145013761, Nur Farah Wahida Binti Mahmud-4145013731, Mohd Hadri Arif Bin Sabain-4143004811, Noor Hairina Binti Noor Hisham-4143003851, Muhammad Nazrin Bin Ahmad Zamil-4145003851, Yugeswaran A/L Ganisan-4145003671, Mohaneshwari A/P Subramaniam-4145003641, Muhammad Hafiz Bin Bahar-4145003491, Norashikin Binti Shahidan-4144011291, Nur Atikah Binti Zahari-4144011281, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Mohamad Asyraf Bin Azman-4143002371, Mohd Amirul Bin Jelani-4142001201, Nur Hazwani Binti Salim-4142001031, Noorhawani Bt Abd Hanif-4145002641, Nornazihan Binti Mohd Sulul-4145002511, Nor Azniza Binti Muhammad Aslan-4145002431, Ashvini A/P Sivam-4145002401, Laila Suhara Bt Zulkifli-4145002231, Muhammad Syazwan Bin Jaafar-4145002121, Pramita A/P Anparasu-4145001941, Farah Nini Binti Zainon Abidin-4145001881, Muhammad Nazren Bin Ali-4145001531, Harvinmoorthy A/L Karunamoorthy-4145001341, Umi Nasuha Binti Azuwan-4145001231, Maalik A/P Ithing-4145001191, Farah Wahida Binti Zainon-4145001091, Nor Zubaidah Binti Mohd Noor-4145000741, Kaliyama A/P Subramaniam-4145000681, Syfiqah Naziha Binti Busu-4145000211, Logeswaran S/O Muthuraman-4145000071, Gopinath S/O Manyvelau-4145000041, Sam Pui Nee-4145000021, Kayatri Ananda-4145014622, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim-4145014571, Shasikumara A/L Rajasegeran-4145014561, Gubendren A/L Murugiah-4145014431, Norfarah Afiqah Bt Abdul Rahim-4145014361, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Surendren A/L Manirajan-4145002961, Muhammad Redzuan Saharani-4145002891
MPU3123 - Titas Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FCSIT/FESS - LT
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Tan Che Beng (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Kanekeswari A/P Anantham-4122007211, Siti Yasmin Haida Binti Mohamad Yashim-4135001251, Hasna Fashihah Binti Razali-4135000991, Nur Syakirah Binti Nor Izham-4135000641, Wan Syazwana Binti Wan Salleh-4135000571, Noor Fitrah Binti Abu Hasan-4135000481, Nurilah Binti Jilun-4135000411, Nadzirah Arifah Bt Mohd Rosli-4135000311, Umi Nadirah Binti Abdul Kadir-4135000151, Norhafizah Binti Abdullah-4135000081, Nor Dianah Aiman Bt Mohd Fauzi-4135000011, Nurul Fitrah Bt Ismail-3143006201, Siti Fairus Binti Sharif-4134008131, Intan Hanani Binti Md Latifi-4134008091, Syamimi Amira Anisa Binti Abu Yamin-4142000281, Farah Syahida Binti Ahmad Jalil-4142000261, Mishalinee Rajakumar-4141005391, Mohamad Fazlie Bin Abdul Razak-4135001941, Augustine Ngali Anak Geling-4135001601, Mustaffa Mustaqim Bin Muhamat-3145001361, Muhammad Najwan Bin Zulhemay-4142001641, Nor Asikin Binti Zainal Abidin-4142001481, Juimel Bin Jamal-4135002651, Satis A/L Revandran-4135002461, Nadia Binti Mohd Razali-4135002181, Anis Farhana Binti Zulfahmi-4142001001, Nurmaisarah Binti Mohamad Ghazali-4142000951, Yushaniza Ameera Binti Mohd Yusoff-4142000831, Siti Khadijah Binti Abdul Nasir-4134011061, Nurul Atikah Binti Ahmad-4134011001, Shoba A\P Gunesegaran-4134010911, Farah Nadiah Binti Mohd Dol Fatah-4134010881, Rajesri A/P Subrahmanian-4141004501, Nor Waheda Bt. Muhamat Wahit-4135002841, Nor Salwa Binti Mat Yusof-4132002181, Aimoni Binti Zakaria-4132002081, Nurulbaiti Binti Mahmud-4132002061, Sathiyashamininayr A/P Gopar-4132001141, Yamuna Mogan-4132003961, Mirson Ascung-4132003831, Nurul Syazwani Binti Jamil Salehuddin-4132002971, Qurratu Ain Binti Ahmad Fauzi-4132000341, Noor Hafizah Binti Ismail-4132000161, K6 G1, K8 G1
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I Lecture - CFGS, PAKK G1
FESS - BT1
Mardhiyatus Solehah Binti Mohd Yusof-4132003401, Rohayu Bt Razak-4135001671, Rosimah Binti Sariti-4135001621, Muhammad Nazrin B. Hanafi-4135002561, Noor Syafiqa Binti Munshi@Munsyi-4135002521, Nur Fatihah Binti Azahar-4134002321, Siti Nor Asiah Bt A.Wahab-4135002861, Ahmad Muhaimin Bin Badaruzaman-4134001481, Nurul Farrah Dyana Bt Zainuddin-4134000811, K9 G1, K11 G1
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I Lecture - CFGS, PAKK G2
FASBIO - BT 1
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Yusman (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS -Mohd Firdaus Khalid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- MPU3222 - Social Work Skills
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Muhamad Azwan Bin Azman-4144008851, Ahmad Taufik Bin A. Rahim-3145000921, Zaila Maizuroh Binti Abd Muin-3145000261, Muhammad Taqiyuddin A'Rif Bin Mohammed Rizaly-3144011631, Shanmugam A/L Nadesin-3144011491, Mohd Yusuf Bin Abdul Latif-3143001311, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-3143006491, Mohamad Aminuddin Bin Ghazali-3145014181, Mohamad Fadzli Bin Ab Wahab-3145013971, Raja Zairah Binti Raja Alang Hassan-3145013421, Mus Pira Binti Tahari-3145003731, Muhammad Hazry Bin Mohd Fitri-3145003601, Norhaslinda Binti Zaki-3145003411, Muhammad Azhan Bin Maoinser-3145003401, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan B.Mazlan-3145002451, Muhammad Adib B Abd Zani-3145001821, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Azmi-3145001471, Danesh Nair Goppu-3145001111, Mohammad Nizam Bin Sirajudeen-4144011361, Mohamad Fauzan Bin Ramle-4144011301, Ahmad Nawawi Bin Kamarudin-3144006681, Wan Mohammad Nazrin Bin Wan Mohammad Nor-3144006031, Mastura Binti Musa-4144005561, Muhammad Faris Bin Mohamad Ishak-3143002491, Vishnu A/L Udhyakumar-3143008831, Nabilah Binti Abdullah-4144006761, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Mohd Rosit-3144010361, Muhammad Afif Najhan Bin Zakaria-3144001771, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-3144001631, Muhd Zarul Izham Bin Abu Hasim-3144001371, Ruban S/O Mane-3144001311, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-3144008261, Mohamed Ibrahim-4144008651, Muhammad Safuannuriman Bin Muzafar-3144000181, Ganess A/L Manogaran-3144000131, Raja Mohammad Danial Bin Raja Zukarnain-3144000051, Lily Setia Wati Bt As Chandra Siregar-4144008941
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture - CFGS, G1-FASBIO/FK/FSKTM
FASBIO - BK18/19
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Mohammad Azali Bin Ismail-4102007711, Abdullah Azri Bin Mohamad Wazir-3144005691, Ahmadash Syukri Bin Ab Jalil-4144010281, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Abd Malik-3144001471, Nur Mohd Shukri Bin Mohamad-4144011151
MPU2452/HAU1231 - Community Service/Khidmat Masyarakat 1 Lecture - CFGS, G1-FASBIO/FK/FSKTM
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS -Murni Salina
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- Anisa Binti Ahmad-4112040721, Osman Abdul Ghaffar Bin Maarof-4143009101, Rafinah Isnain-4144009792, Rafidah Isnain-4144009782, Naziatul Farhana Binti Noordin-4144009651, Nur Alia Binti Abdul Halim-4144007151, Thineshkumar A/L Marimuttu-4135001401, Nur Farah Wahida Binti Mahmud-4145013731, Noor Hairina Binti Noor Hisham-4143003851, Mohammad Nizam Bin Sirajudeen-4144011361, Mohamad Fauzan Bin Ramle-4144011301, Muhammad Redhuan Bin Mohammad Daud-4144005661, Siti Munawarah Binti Azmi-4144005111, Amin Nasrullah Bin Zulkefli-4144004471, Mohd Asyraf Bin Mohamed Asri-4135002301, Nur Nadia Fatihah Binti Omar-4144007011, Shahheera Binti Mohd Shahrir-4144006861, Nabilah Binti Abdullah-4144006761, Mohd Rafiqi Aiman Bin Mohd Radzi-4144006481, Anushya A/P Wasu-4144010591, Amirul Haqim Bin Abu Hanifah-4144010522, Aruna A/P Arumugan-4144010341, Manimala A/P Thavandran-4144010251, Muhammad Hani Bin Mohd Habas-4134001861, Syuhadah Binti Abd Rahim-4144002631, Muhammad Sayyidi Amri Bin Razali-4144002411, Nor Azniza Binti Muhammad Aslan-4145002431, Wan Muhammad Ikram Bin Wan Mohd Zamri-4144000461, Muhamad Suhaidi Bin Mohd Sani-4144000401, Tina Dorothy A/P Pakinathan-4144012311, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Nur Zakirah Binti Mohamad Hiniffa-4144011051, Santhi A/P Selvam-4144010661, Amir Ridzuan Bin Amir Hamzah-4141004681, Muhammad Radzi Bin Abdullah-4141001571, Premalatha A/P Raja-4141001491, Premalatha A/P Ehambaram-4141001011, Lily Setia Wati Bt As Chandra Siregar-4144008941, Adibah Binti Izhar-4144008881, Muhamad Azwan Bin Azman-4144008851
ZES1243 - Technical English II Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FASBIO - BT 1
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- Noor Syamimi Binti Alias-4124001701, Nurhija Binti Jamal-4135001121, Masamira Binti Mohamed-4135000711, Nur Syakirah Binti Nor Izham-4135000641, Noor Fitrah Binti Abu Hasan-4135000481, Nurilah Binti Jilun-4135000411, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371, Muhamad Norhakim Bin Nasir-4144005631, Mohamad Khairul Bin Mohammad-4144005521, Siti Aiesah Binti Che Ahamed-4124000781, Faraziana Binti Mohd Foizi-4124000681, Juimel Bin Jamal-4135002651, Muhammad Naqib Bin Ramli-4144006561, Muhammad Nazrin Bin Mohd Esha-4124001821, K9 G1
ZES1133 - Technical English I Lecture - G2 PAKK K9G1
--- -x- Taufik Bin Ahmad-3132003021, Nor Aini Binti Ideris-3111017881, Ameerul Shafiq Bin Muhd Raj-3144003581, Muhammad Alif Aminuddin Bin Mesri-3144003001, Muhammad Fahmi Bin Hashim-3143006211, Aina Sofia Binti Ahmad-3143005751, Mohammad Rafid Bin Abdul Rahman-3143005711, Zaila Maizuroh Binti Abd Muin-3145000261, Admil Faruqi Bin Julaidi-3144011922, Mohd Yusuf Bin Abdul Latif-3143001311, Manju A/P Murugan-3143009301, Muhammad Rafiq Bin Mohd Razean-3143006981, Nik Muhammad Sarimi Afuan Bin Abdul Sani-3143006521, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-3143006491, Muhammad Erfan Bin Mansor-3143004501, Ansari Bin Masril-3143004421, Mohamad Aminuddin Bin Ghazali-3145014181, Mohamad Fadzli Bin Ab Wahab-3145013971, Norhaslinda Binti Zaki-3145003411, Muhammad Azhan Bin Maoinser-3145003401, Muhammad Adib B Abd Zani-3145001821, Aravinthkumar A/L Ravi-3143004261, Muhammad Faris Bin Mohamad Ishak-3143002491, Mohamad Khairul Nizam Bin Abu Bakar-3143002041, Affiq Anwar Bin Arsad-3143008041, Muhammad Faiz Bin Ismail-3142001341, Noor Izzul Hamzan Bin Noor Hamdan-3143000531, Ahmad Ibnu Kasir Bin Ahmad Nadzri-3143007241, Nurrusydiah Binti Abdullah-3143003571, Mohamad Nadzmi B. Mazlan-3143008911, Mohamad Saiful Naim Bin Mohd Sukri-3143008781, Abdul Rahim Bin Alizaman-3134006961, Siti Suriayati Binti Badrihisam-3144001811, Muhammad Zamir Syafiq Bin Noor Sobah-3144002621, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-3144002561, Logeshene A/P Gopalan-3133005361, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-3132003501, Noor Afiqah Binti Jamaluddin-3123000021, Aida Nadzirah Binti Ismail-3133008041
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FCSIT - BK11
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday Razlee Bin Abdul Rahim-4112036041, Muhammad Azam Syaffiq Bin Abd Ghafar-4135001391, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Wan Hoong Yaet-4144007551, Nazrizuzzaman Bin Sukarman-4144003621, Mohammad Ashman Bin Zainol Rashid-4144003611, Nurhanis Binti Ahmad Daud-4145003741, Muhammad Azim Bin Amran-4124000691, Wan Mohd Ridhuan Bin Wan Ismail-4144006851, Mohd Nazmi Shukri Bin Mohd Hatta-4144006571, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Aimi Asyilah Binti Azmi Murad-4135002872, Nur Shahidah Binti Zuraimi-4145003091, Saranya A/P Rajendran-4145002811, BT40211534, BT40311534, FS40111534, FS40211534, BT40111534, EN40111534, EN40211534, EN40311534, EN40411534, EN40511534, IT40111534, IT40211534, IT40311534, IT40411534, IT40511534, IT40611534, IT40711534
ZES1133 - Technical English I Lecture - G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
--- --- -x- Muhamad Firdaus Bin Abd Hashim-3131002661, Deepan A/L Moorthy-3144003571, Kunenthiran S/O Tambiras-3144003351, Mohammad Hafizi Bin Mohd Hanafiah-3124001391, Ahmad Taufik Bin A. Rahim-3145000921, Shanmugam A/L Nadesin-3144011491, Lekha Nair A/P Subagaran-3144011181, Muhammad Aqil Aiman Bin Mohd Shamtidar-3143005491, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Nor-3143001801, Muhammad Nor Syafiq Bin Rosli-3143001341, Mohamad Amirul Redza Bin Shahrani-3123012561, Ranjithadevi A/P Nilamogan-3143003061, Mohd Amir B Ahmad Puat-3143002551, Maryam Binti Ibrahim-3143002541, Lu-Long Anak Granda-3143006541, Kirissma Kumari A/P Mohindran-3144006521, Maizatul Akmar Binti Ahmad-3142001781, Mohamad Amir Bin Mohd Aslam-3142001391, Muhammad Faris Fahat Bin Abdul Toyib-3143001101, Muhammad Azim Bin Mohd Azman-3143000471, Deevikthiran A/L Jeevaraj-3143000211, Nurul Khaleeda Bt Roslan-3143000141, Ahmad Redha Bin Md Amin Yatim-3143007571, Muhammad Bin Mohd Ghazali-3143007191, Nurfarhana Binti Mokhtar-3144010671, Nurul Adlin Azwa Binti Nor Azlan-3134003481, Amira Afiqah Binti Zulhisham-3144002031, Yogeswary A/P Baby-3144000811, Muhamad Zulfadhli Bin Zulkafri-3144000791, Azziqa Shahilla Binti Hashim-3144000781, Nurulfadia Binti Afrizal-3144005281, Muhammad Zulvikar Izan Bin Ali Mahmud-3144004981, Nur Syazwani Bt Azlan-3144002471, Karthik A/L Govinda Rajoo-3144002131, Muhmmad Fazlizil Idzwan B.Kamal-3141002871, Aliff Ifwat Shah Bin Badri Shah-3141001001, Nur Elyana Nabihah Binti Jamaluddin-3133009801, Syafiq Bin Sabri-3133006501, Muhammad Adha Islahi Bin Ishak-3132002531, Dzulfadhli Bin Zulkifli-3131004891, Muhammad Syukri Sulaiman-3131004591, Che Ku Mohammad Imran Bin Che Ku Abd Rafar-3131004551
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II Lecture - CFGS, G2-FK/IT/FASBIO
FCSIT - BK11
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday Muhammad Redzuan Bin Mokhtar-4102007431, Roslinda Mohd Rosli-4134006741, Muhammad Syazwan Bin Azman-4144007651, Mohd Esham Aman-4144007361, Muhammad Yuzir Harafi Bin Yusri-4144007161, Hazirah Binti Abd Hamid-4143008461, Nuriah Binti Jusoh-4145014011, Siti Hajar Binti Hashim-4145013651, Ahmad Fikry Bin Jaafar-4145013581, Muhammad Hafiz Bin Bahar-4145003491, Gunendran A/L Chandrasekaran-4144011601, Norashikin Binti Shahidan-4144011291, Nur Atikah Binti Zahari-4144011281, Nor Amelynna Syafiqa Binti Mohd Azmi-4144011201, Khairulfitri Idris Saleh Bin Muhammad Idiris-4144005981, Mohammad Shahriduan Bin Rosani-4144005261, Mohd Saiful Bahri Bin Bustam-4144005041, Muhammad Fakhrul Amiruddin Bin Hamdan-4144006631, Muhammad Farid Izzuddin Bin Shafee-4144006461, Nadzmi Bin Mohd Sharuddin-4144010301, Ong Jing Hao-4144010241, Harun Bin Mohd Kamal Ariffin-4144010231, Yong Chea Sin-4134003551, Fatini Binti Mohammad Shafii-4134003401, Muhammad Adam Bin Zahari-4134002051, Noorhawani Bt Abd Hanif-4145002641, Nornazihan Binti Mohd Sulul-4145002511, Mohammad Mahayuddin Bin Abdul Latif-4144001571, Jasmine Syazwan Binti Abdul Rahman-4145001771, Norashiken Binti Ibrahim-4145001411, Farah Wahida Binti Zainon-4145001091, Mohamed Ibrahim-4144008651, Faez Syazwan Bin Noraslan Hadi-4144008271, Nur Shahirah Binti Baharudin-4134010801, Wellson Anak Henry-4144011141, Nur Zulaika Binti Zulkifli-4144010822, Gokulaasrimugunthan Erison-4144010701, Siti Nadhirah Binti Amran-4145000081, Mohamad Ameer Fazreen Bin Ismail-4144009131, Siti Nurfarihah Binti Juahari-4131005291
ZES1243 - Technical English II Lecture - CFGS, G2-FK/IT/FASBIO
FASBIO - BT 1
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS-Ai'syah Mutalib
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- Norazwanis Binti Mohd Badrisham-3123004781, Intan Nor Syahkila Bt Sulaiman-3144003501, Intan Nor Syahrina Bt Sulaiman-3144003461, K29 G1, K29 G2
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I Lecture - CFGS, G3-DPPS
FESS - BT2
-x- K15 G2
ZES1133 - Technical English I Lecture - G4 PAKK K15G2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday K15 G1
ZES1133 - Technical English I Lecture - G3 PAKK K15G1
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I Lecture - CFGS, G2-DPPS
FASBIO - BT 1
--- --- -x- Fasihah Asyiken Binti Harun-4123007401, Wan Nor Rahimah Bt Megat Sulaiman-4143009602, Noorsaidatulnatterah Bt Shaari-4143007291, Muhammad Shauqi Izuan Bin Ahmad Shokri-4142000681, Syamimi Amira Anisa Binti Abu Yamin-4142000281, Farah Syahida Binti Ahmad Jalil-4142000261, Nur Lailatusyahirah Binti Mohamed Mahfol-4142000031, Ruhaizam Juntak Bin Fahmi-4144009772, Muhammad Zaim Zufayri Bin Ismail-4144009762, Amy Nazrin Shazly Bin Sebin-4141005411, Nur Ainil Akhma Binti Bahtiar-4141005112, Azizah Binti Aede-4141004801, Muhammad 'Afif Qayyum Bin Mat Sham-4144007171, Nurul Hidayah Binti Aziz-4143008491, Nurhamieza Binti Jasni-4143008362, Harlinah Peter-4143007781, Nursakinah Binti Othman-4143002201, Effa Nazira Binti Katmin-4143001291, Nor Asikin Binti Zainal Abidin-4142001481, Noor Syafiqa Binti Munshi@Munsyi-4135002521, Anis Farhana Binti Zulfahmi-4142001001, Nurmaisarah Binti Mohamad Ghazali-4142000951, Yushaniza Ameera Binti Mohd Yusoff-4142000831, Nur Afiqah Binti Roslan-4142000821, Marcella Bunfat-4141006421, Muhammad Nazren Bin Ali-4145001531, Harvinmoorthy A/L Karunamoorthy-4145001341, Rahmania Binti Hassan-4141003761, Maliza Bt Ali Umar-4141004521, Majorie Anak Samson-4141003051, Norshakilla Binti Wan Rusli-4141002891, Rahimah Bt Mohd Razali-4141002851, Noor Azrina Fatehah Binti Ahmad Nazri-4141002511, Norfadzlimiza Binti Noh-4141002441, Noor Fathiya Binti Mohamed Latiff-4141001761, Muhammad Nurarif Bin Mohd Noorzaly-4141000191, Fellene Panjang-4141001681, Tharan Jeet Kaur A/P Ambar Jeet Singh-4141000951, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Mohd Nizam-4144009061, Muhamad Faqih Bin Nazarudin-4145014451, Siti Nadiah Biti Roslan-4141000871, Nurulamalina Bt Abdul Razak-4141000651, Fidak Binti Mukty-4141000401, Hidayatun Najwa Bt. Mahleh-4141000391, Wan Faizah Binti Wan Hassan @ Hasan-4141000251, K12 G1
ZES1243 - Technical English II Lecture - CFGS, PAKK G2
FCSIT - BK1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- Gopinath S/O Manyvelau-4145000041, Siti Yasmin Haida Binti Mohamad Yashim-4135001251, Hasna Fashihah Binti Razali-4135000991, Mohamad Helmi Bin Alias-4135000981, Siti Hajar Atiqah Binti Mohamed Razalli-4135000921, Wan Syazwana Binti Wan Salleh-4135000571, Nadzirah Arifah Bt Mohd Rosli-4135000311, Umi Nadirah Binti Abdul Kadir-4135000151, Norhafizah Binti Abdullah-4135000081, Nor Dianah Aiman Bt Mohd Fauzi-4135000011, Waimin Bin Madjabil-4143009351, Siti Nurain Binti Zainal Aris-4143006991, Nooriana Binti Mohd Shufie-4143006781, Jenny A/P Abel-4143006101, Wan Balqis Binti Wan Deris-4143006051, Suganeswary A/P B.Subramaniam-4143005841, Nurul Arnieda Bt Sapiay-4142000351, Viveghen Emanuel Velan A/L P. Wilson-4144007351, Mohamad Fazlie Bin Abdul Razak-4135001941, Augustine Ngali Anak Geling-4135001601, Nur Nabilah Syuhadah Bt Zakaria-4143008742, Haida Nadziraizati Bt Hairuddin-4143008372, Noor Syafina Binti Berdi-4143008321, Siti Nur Nasehah Binti Majid-4143005361, Nur Ain Binti Mohamad Said-4143005221, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Idris-4143004921, Muzaimas Ahsikin Binti Mohd-4143004681, Tengku Nur Anias Binti T. Itam-4143004231, Nurnadirah Binti Ismail-4143003461, Fatin Atirah Binti Yunus-4143003351, Mastura Binti Musa-4144005561, Nor Asmida Yusof-4143001871, Muhamad Faez Firdaus Bin Mahammud-4143001741, Siti Farah Amanina Binti Shadi-4143001721, Pamela Muti Wilson-4143001551, Merosha A/P Sritharan-4143001211, Nusratina Sahira Binti Mohd Kasim-4143000611, Nadia Binti Mohd Razali-4135002181, Nur Fazilah Binti Arshad-4142001301, Juliza Binti Mad Junoh-4142001021, Muhammad Asyraf Fansurie Bin Mohd Sapri-4144007061, Chen Yen Siew-4144010091, Thinesh Kumar A/L Vadivel-4144001901, Mohamad Amar Izaty Bin Ahmad Radzuan-4144001801, Rosnani Binti Abdul Rahim-4144008581, Zamir Rizuan Bin Karim-4144008421, Isniayu Putri Arief-4134011131, K10 G2, K11 G1
ZES1243 - Technical English II Lecture - CFGS, PAKK G1
FCSIT - BK1
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS-Ng Siew Peng (Pt)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS-Tang Wooi Hiang (Pt)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS-Tba
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- Ahmad Faiz Hilmi Bin Mohd Kamal-3122003791, Siti Yasmin Haida Binti Mohamad Yashim-4135001251, Hasna Fashihah Binti Razali-4135000991, Mohamad Helmi Bin Alias-4135000981, Siti Hajar Atiqah Binti Mohamed Razalli-4135000921, Masamira Binti Mohamed-4135000711, Wan Syazwana Binti Wan Salleh-4135000571, Asni Binti Alimin-4135000491, Nadzirah Arifah Bt Mohd Rosli-4135000311, Siti Sofia Binti Jailani-4135000161, Umi Nadirah Binti Abdul Kadir-4135000151, Norhafizah Binti Abdullah-4135000081, Nor Dianah Aiman Bt Mohd Fauzi-4135000011, Norasikin Binti Mohd Azman-4141004971, Nor Fdhilah Mad Kamal-4141004861, Mohamad Fazlie Bin Abdul Razak-4135001941, Norsatirah Binti Ismail-4135001691, Rohayu Bt Razak-4135001671, Rosimah Binti Sariti-4135001621, Nurul Hazliana Bt Badrol Hisham-4135001531, Halimatun Saadiah Binti Zulkipli-4135001441, Anis Syahira Binti Zulkamal-4135001411, Dineswary A/P Desiker-3111024181, Wan Nur Zatul Isyqi Binti Wan Mohd Yasin-4135002261, Sitti Aisah Binti Rahim-4135002251, Nadia Binti Mohd Razali-4135002181, Hulaimah Binti Darawi-4135002131, Rohani Binti Abdul Han-4135002061, Siti 'Alia Fathiah Binti Mazlan-4141006411, Norfarhani Binti Mohd Hilmi-4141006401, Junainah Binti Amat-4141006391, Khairunnisa Binti Hj Mohd Amin Roslan-4141006381, Siti Shahida Emilia Binti Shaharudin-4141006371, Hadirah Binti Nurdin-4141006361, Nurul Syazwanie Binti Shahadan-4141006351, Siti Aisyah Nurhani Binti Mohammad Salleh-4141006341, Sunarti Binti Abd Asean-4141006331, Nur Shamimi Alina Binti Che Abdul Ghani-4141006861, Mohammad Norezlan Bin Lakibul-4141006851, Nur Ashimma Binti Hanipah-4141006841, Nurul Amira Bt Azman-4141006711, Yuhanis Idayu Binti Bahari-4141006681, Nor Hidayah Bt Suhaizi-4141006621, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Anuar-3134008931, Jascika Jaunny-4141003801, Nurezyan Syaza Binti Nawawy-4141003541, Rajesri A/P Subrahmanian-4141004501, Nor Suzie Amira Binti Baharim-4141004181, Nor Suzie Aida Binti Baharim-4141004171, Faizzatul Akma Binti Mohd Nasir-4141002271, Nur Atikah Bt Mohd Azaran-4141001821, Suffiah Binti Tumpong-4141000171, Siti Nor Asiah Bt A.Wahab-4135002861, Nur Izzatul Zaty Binti Nadzri-4135002851, Nor Waheda Bt. Muhamat Wahit-4135002841, Nursyahirah Binti Abdul Kader-4141001111, Nor Hazira Bt Mohammad-4141000901, Nur Diyanah Binti Abdul Razak-4141000621, Nur Nadhirah Syafiqah Bt Mazlan-4141000601, Erwina Anak Masir-4141000321, Lavanya D/O Maniyam-4134010301
MPU3452 - Khidmat Masyarakat Lecture - CFGS, G2-FESS
FASBIO - BK18/19
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Abd Rani Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- K27 G1
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture
BK 22
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ED301 - Kohort 18, ED301 - Kohort 19
ETD2143 - Pengantar Pedagogi Lecture
BK 22
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ED301 - Kohort 25
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 22
--- -x- --- ED301 - Kohort 18, ED301 - Kohort 19
ETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro Lecture
BK 22
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- K27 G2
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture
BK 12
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Amidi Abd Manan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- K8 G3
ECS2263 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 22
-x- --- ED301 - Kohort 24
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture
BK 21
ED301 - Kohort 23
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture
BK 11
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- K8 G2
ECS2263 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 10
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- K8 G4
ECS2263 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 12
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K12 G1
ECS2263 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 3
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - DPPI (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - DPPS 1 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- ED301 - Kohort 23
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Berkeperluan Khas Lecture
BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - DPPS 2 (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- K21 G3
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture
BK 22
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- K14 G1
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 4
--- -x- --- --- K13 G2
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 19
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K13 G1
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 6
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- K14 G2
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 14
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- K15 G2
EES1113 - Strategi Pembelajaran dan Kemahiran Belajar Lecture
BK 19
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- K13 G3
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 10
-x- -x- -x- --- K15 G1
EES1113 - Strategi Pembelajaran dan Kemahiran Belajar Lecture
BK 5
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dato' Ahmad Tarmizi Alias
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K26 G1
ETD2283 - Pengenalan kepada Keusahawanan Lecture
BK 14
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- K26 G2
ETD2283 - Pengenalan kepada Keusahawanan Lecture
BK 10
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- K14 G2
ECS1133 - Bahasa Melayu Lecture
BK 6
--- -x- --- K13 G3
ECS1133 - Bahasa Melayu Lecture
BK 2
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday K14 G1
ECS1133 - Bahasa Melayu Lecture
BK 16
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- K13 G1
ECS1133 - Bahasa Melayu Lecture
BK 16
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K13 G2
ECS1133 - Bahasa Melayu Lecture
BK 6
--- -x- -x- -x- K12 G1
ECS1133 - Bahasa Melayu Lecture
BK 10
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr. Haji Mohd Ayub Sukani (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- K6 G1
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture
BK 3
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K3 G2
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture
BK 5
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K3 G3
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture
BK 16
-x- -x-
Saturday --- K21 G1
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture
BK 6
--- K21 G2
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture
BK 15
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr. Mohamad Noor Manuty
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- K26 FT
EID1123 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 22
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr. Muhamad Daoh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K21 FT, K22 FT, K23 FT
EID2213 - Bahasa Arab III Lecture
BK 19
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- K21 FT, K25 FT
EID1143 - Ulum Al-Quran Lecture
BK 20
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K25 FT
EID1263 - Falsafah Perkembangan Pendidikan Islam Lecture
BK 4
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr. Ramli Saadon (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K8 G2
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture
BK 1
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K8 G1
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture
BK 3
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K5 G3
ECS3172 - Penulisan Ilmiah 1 Lecture
BK 12
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- K8 G2
ECS3172 - Penulisan Ilmiah 1 Lecture
BK 21
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- K7 G1
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture
BK 16
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday K6 G1
ECS3172 - Penulisan Ilmiah 1 Lecture
BK 18
--- --- -x- --- K11 G1
ECS1233 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Lecture
BK 4
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K12 G1
ECS1233 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Lecture
BK 12
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Ezamli Jailani (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- K6 G1
ECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Fairuz Bukhari (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K26 G3
ETD2283 - Pengenalan kepada Keusahawanan Lecture
BK 13
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Faridah Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- Rose Ateeka Binti Ruslim-4131005341, Mohamad Helmi Bin Alias-4135000981, Siti Hajar Atiqah Binti Mohamed Razalli-4135000921, Masamira Binti Mohamed-4135000711, Asni Binti Alimin-4135000491, Muhammad Shauqi Izuan Bin Ahmad Shokri-4142000681, Norasikin Binti Mohd Azman-4141004971, Nurul Hazliana Bt Badrol Hisham-4135001531, Halimatun Saadiah Binti Zulkipli-4135001441, Anis Syahira Binti Zulkamal-4135001411, Farhan Nazreen Bin Abdul Halim-3122001151, Ahmad Kamarulariffin Bin Noordin-3122000781, Nurul Hidayah Binti Abdul Aziz-3143000891, Hulaimah Binti Darawi-4135002131, Siti 'Alia Fathiah Binti Mazlan-4141006411, Siti Shahida Emilia Binti Shaharudin-4141006371, Nurul Syazwanie Binti Shahadan-4141006351, Nur Diyana Binti Muhammad Nordin-3134004251, Rabiatul Addawiah Bt Abd Malik-3134006221, Muhammad Abid Bin Rosle-4145002601, Ahmad Fadzil Bin Roslee-4145000611, Nur Farah Daheyah Binti Sarjuni-3141002251, Azwin Hasyana Binti Azhar-4145014791, Muhammad Husni Bin Mohd Sukri-4145014091, Muhammad Arif Bin Rosle-4145002761, Zahazirah Binti Zahri-3133009561, Qurratu `Ainin Binti Zaini-3133003791, Siti Aqilah Binti Ahmad Affendy-3133003781, Arwani Bin Zainuddin-3133003621, Mohd Syakir Bin Abd Rahman-3133002821, Nur Ezzatie Bt Othman-3133002481, Muhammad Fitri Bin Norhisham-3133002141, Siti Nur Najihah Bt Che Harun-3133002061, Norhayati Binti Rusdi-3133001871, Nur Atiqah Binti Abd. Razak-3133001681, Noor Ashikin Binti Anuar-3133000811, Ummu Zakiah Binti Isa-3133000501, Nurfarhana Nabila Binti Mat Zau-3133007881, Nadirah Binti Mhd Noor-3133007701, Mohd Shubry Bin Serubih-4132003711, Siti Nurnafishah Bintie Mohd Razip-4131007761, K6 G1, K8 G1, K9 G1, K11 G1
ZLU1232 - Arabic I Lecture - ESS, FPSS
FESS - BT1
-x- --- Norferdaus Bt Mahmad-4123008111, Zulfah Hanin Najla Binti Zulkifli-3135002491, Nur Rahiniah Adillah Bt Masuri-3135002281, Wong Sook Li-4135001891, Nur Ainn Nabila Binti Kamal-3134000251, Nur Awanis Bt Seman-4132002371, Mohammad Atil Pullah Bin Ismail-4132001751, Siti Madihah Bt Che Will-4132001571, Nurul Wahida Binti Masri-4132001351, Siti Norfazira Binti Masoad-3133001651, Nur Hanie Binti Jamaludin-4132000081
ZLU1232 - Arabic I Lecture - ESS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FCSIT - BK11
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- Nahzatul Akma Binti Hassan-4131002081, Siti Sofia Binti Jailani-4135000161, Nurul Arnieda Bt Sapiay-4142000351, Muhammad Fazli Abdullah-4145013481, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-3142001821, Wan Nur Zatul Isyqi Binti Wan Mohd Yasin-4135002261, Nur Fazilah Binti Arshad-4142001301, Juliza Binti Mad Junoh-4142001021, Nur Afiqah Binti Roslan-4142000821, Mira Bt Che Ismail-3134004641, Farrah Iylia Binti Nazaruddin-4141006501, Siti Silmina Izzan Binti Mohd Pauzi-3144001791, Muhammad Nurdin Bin Najemudin-3144001751, Muhammad Munir Bin Mohd Awaluddin-3144001451, Nur Effa Azwa Binti Saifol Rizal-3144005151, Kazi Muhammad Taufik Bin Safiur Rahman-3144004961, Elia Humairah Bajrai Binti Mohamed-4145014801, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Shamsuddin-4145014241, Nurul Harizah Binti Azizi-3133002721, Nurul Sharmina Dayana Bt Khairol Azhar-3133002491
ZLU1232 - Arabic I Lecture - ESS, FPSS G2
FCSIT - BK11
--- -x- --- --- K13 G3
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral Lecture
BK 15
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- K13 G2
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral Lecture
BK 4
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K13 G1
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral Lecture
BK 5
K20 FT, K21 FT, K22 FT, K23 FT
EID1232 - Fiqh Ibadah Lecture
BK 1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Fazlina Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday K21 G1
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture
BK 3
--- --- -x- --- --- ED301 - Kohort 20
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture
BK 6
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- K21 G2
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture
BK 15
--- -x- K22 G2
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture
BK 2
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ED301 - Kohort 23
ETD2333 - Matematik untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture
BK 6
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K22 G1
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture
BK 13
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- K21 G3
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture
BK 21
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Hafizah Khusni
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- K18 FT, K19 FT, K20 FT, K21 FT
EID2143 - Kemahiran Berfikir Kreatif Lecture
BK 19
-x- K8 G3
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral Lecture
BK 1
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
EID3183 - Kaunseling dalam Pendidikan Islam Lecture
BK 6
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- K8 G4
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral Lecture
BK 6
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Haji Abd Rahman Salim (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- K8 G4
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture
BK 12
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- K9 G1
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture
BK 21
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- K10 G1
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture
BK 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Haji Abu BAkar Yahya
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- K27 G1
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 10
-x- --- K27 G2
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 11
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday K29 G1
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 14
K26 G3
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture
BK 14
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- K26 G1
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture
BK 5
K26 G2
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture
BK 13
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K29 G2
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 16
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Haji Baghawi Sarbini
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- K15 G2
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K15 G1
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 18
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K14 G1
ECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 6
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- K14 G2
ECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 19
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Haji Daut Yusup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday K13 G2
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling Lecture
BK 10
--- --- -x- --- --- K10 G2, K11 G1
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling Lecture
BK 4
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday K8 G1
ECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture
BK 3
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- K8 G3
ECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture
BK 1
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- K8 G4
ECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture
BK 4
-x- K13 G3
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling Lecture
BK 2
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- K13 G1
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling Lecture
BK 3
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Haji Hajiman Ibrahim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- --- ED301 - Kohort 24
ETD2283 - Pengenalan kepada Keusahawanan Lecture
BK 18
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- K15 G1
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 11
--- -x- --- K14 G1
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 3
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday K15 G2
EES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture
BK 12
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- K11 G1, K14 G1
EES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture
BK 15
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- K15 G1
EES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture
BK 12
-x- K14 G2
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 11
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- K14 G2
EES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture
BK 14
-x- -x- -x- K15 G2
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 14
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED301 - Kohort 28, K29 G1
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 17
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K29 G2
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 16
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ED301 - Kohort 20
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 17
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- K10 G1
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 13
-x- --- K8 G3
ECS3143 - Reka Bentuk Pengajaran dan Teknologi Lecture
BK 19
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K7 G1
ECS3143 - Reka Bentuk Pengajaran dan Teknologi Lecture
BK 1
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Haji Rosli Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- K26 G2
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 18
--- -x- --- --- K27 G1
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 15
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- K27 G2
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 1
-x- --- K26 G3
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 5
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- K26 G1
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 5
-x- K26 G1
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 5
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- K26 G2
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 4
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Haji Saedal Atas Abd Ghani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- K19 FT, K20 FT
EID3133 - Ilmu Tajwid Lecture
BK 4
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K20 FT, K24 FT
EID1193 - Sirah Nabawi Lecture
BK 14
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Haji Yem Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday K3 G3
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture
BK 20
--- --- -x- --- K5 G3
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture
BK 18
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ED301 - Kohort 20
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 13
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday K8 G1
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture
BK 1
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- K6 G1
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture
BK 20
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Hamidah Misdar (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K27 G1
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 15
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday ED301 - Kohort 20
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 19
K27 G1
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 20
--- --- K27 G2
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 17
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- K3 G3
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture
BK 21
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- K7 G1, K10 G2
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture
BK 22
ED301 - Kohort 23
ETD2272 - Seni dan Kraf Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 18
K10 G1
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture
BK 21
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- K5 G3
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture
BK 21
--- ED301 - Kohort 24
ETD2272 - Seni dan Kraf Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 17
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Juppri Bacotang
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K13 G1
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 14
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- K13 G3
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 4
--- -x- --- K12 G1
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 18
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- K13 G2
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 18
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Firdaus Haji Khalid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K21 PT, K25 PT
EID1143 - Ulum Al-Quran Lecture
BK 15
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K26 FT
EID1133 - Tasawwur Islam Lecture
BK 11
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Noh Manap
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- K26 G1
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Prasekolah Lecture
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- K26 G2
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Prasekolah Lecture
-x- ED301 - Kohort 24
ETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture
BK 12
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- K5 G3
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture
BK 10
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- K3 G2
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture
BK 21
-x- -x- -x- --- K2 G2
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture
BK 11
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Nothman Mohd Noor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- ED301 - Kohort 28
ETD1112 - Pengajian Al-Quran Lecture
BK 20
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- K26 FT
EID1113 - Bahasa Arab I Lecture
BK 18
-x- --- K25 FT
EID2113 - Bahasa Arab II Lecture
BK 10
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday K29 G1, K29 G2
ETD1112 - Pengajian Al-Quran Lecture
BK 5
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Rosedzidan Mohd Dardan (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K7 G1
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture
BK 16
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ED301 - Kohort 25
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 2
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K8 G2
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture
BK 19
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ED301 - Kohort 24
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 22
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Zamri Haji Yasin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday K24 FT
EID1213 - Ilmu Akhlak Lecture
BK 13
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- K18 FT, K20 FT
EID2243 - Ilmu Dakwah Lecture
BK 2
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K22 FT, K24 FT
EID1153 - Ulum Al-Hadith Lecture
BK 13
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Muhammad Hilmi Abd Rashid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- ED301 - Kohort 19
ETD2232 - Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture
BK 19
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ED301 - Kohort 23
ETD2232 - Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture
BK 11
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- K21 G2
ETD2293 - Informasi Teknologi untuk Guru Prasekolah Lecture
BK 20
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday K21 G1
ETD2293 - Informasi Teknologi untuk Guru Prasekolah Lecture
BK 2
--- --- -x- --- ED301 - Kohort 24
ETD2293 - Informasi Teknologi untuk Guru Prasekolah Lecture
BK 1
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K21 G3
ETD2293 - Informasi Teknologi untuk Guru Prasekolah Lecture
BK 22
--- -x- -x- -x- K23 FT, K24 FT, K24 PT
EID2123 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 2
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- --- ED301 - Kohort 25
ETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture
BK 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Muhammad Radzhi Abd Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- K8 G2
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture
BK 1
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday K8 G3
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture
BK 11
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K8 G4
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture
BK 19
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday K13 G2
ECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 2
--- --- -x- --- --- K10 G2
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 20
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- K13 G3
ECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 15
--- -x- K13 G1
ECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 16
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K14 G1
ECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 15
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Noraini Yaumiddin (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- K22 G1
ETD2263 - Childrens' Literature Lecture
BK 11
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- K26 G3
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture
BK 19
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday K22 G2
ETD2263 - Childrens' Literature Lecture
BK 20
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Nur Farhana Abdul Wahid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- K21 G2
ETD2263 - Childrens' Literature Lecture
BK 2
--- -x- ED301 - Kohort 18, ED301 - Kohort 19
ETD2263 - Childrens' Literature Lecture
BK 10
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday K21 G3
ETD2263 - Childrens' Literature Lecture
BK 11
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ED301 - Kohort 20
ETD2263 - Childrens' Literature Lecture
BK 3
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday K21 G1
ETD2263 - Childrens' Literature Lecture
BK 2
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Nurhusna Abd Malek (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ED301 - Kohort 20
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture
BK 14
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday K21 G3
ETD2232 - Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture
BK 12
K21 G2
ETD2232 - Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture
BK 12
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ED301 - Kohort 18, ED301 - Kohort 19
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture
BK 18
-x- -x- -x- K21 G1
ETD2232 - Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture
BK 13
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Nurul Ain Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday K22 G1
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 13
--- --- -x- --- --- K9 G1
ECS2113 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 22
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- K10 G2, K11 G1
ECS2113 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 5
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ED301 - Kohort 23
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 14
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- K22 G2
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 22
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Prof. Dr. Mujaini Tarimin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
EID3343 - Fiqh Muamalat Lecture
BK 12
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Gunasegaran
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- K2 G2
ECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture
BK 16
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K7 G1
ECS3172 - Penulisan Ilmiah 1 Lecture
BK 21
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Osman Sabran
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- K24 PT, K25 PT
ZPU1113 - Pengajian Negeri Maju Lecture
BK 22
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K17 FT, K18 FT, K19 FT
EID2343 - Pengajaran Mikro Lecture
BK 12
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Prof. Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday K10 G1
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture
BK 19
--- --- -x- K3 G2
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture
BK 16
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday K5 G3
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture
BK 6
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Raziah Ramli (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- K22 G2
ETD2232 - Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture
BK 18
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ED301 - Kohort 24
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 18
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- K22 G1
ETD2232 - Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture
BK 2
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- --- K22 G1
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Berkeperluan Khas Lecture
BK 17
K22 G2
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Berkeperluan Khas Lecture
BK 20
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Said Darkasi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ED301 - Kohort 18
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture
BK 5
--- K21 G3
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture
BK 3
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday K27 G2
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 22
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- K21 G1
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture
BK 12
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- K22 G2
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture
BK 3
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- K22 G1
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture
BK 2
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- K21 G2
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture
BK 16
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- K20 FT, K21 FT, K22 FT
EID3263 - Kaedah Pengajaran Pendidikan Islam Lecture
BK 5
-x- --- K21 FT, K22 FT
EID1253 - Pengantar Pedagogi Lecture
BK 13
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- K23 FT, K24 FT, K25 FT
ZPU1113 - Pengajian Negeri Maju Lecture
BK 11
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Suriani Sabari (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ED301 - Kohort 28
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia Lecture
BK 17
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- K2 G2
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 17
-x- --- --- K5 G3
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 17
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- K3 G2
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture
BK 17
-x- --- --- K29 G1, K29 G2
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia Lecture
BK 17
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- K26 G3
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 17
-x- -x- -x- --- ED301 - Kohort 25
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Prasekolah Lecture
BK 17
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Zainon Ishak (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Tba
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ESS- Prof. Dr. Abd Aziz Bari
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- Nur Shazrina Bt Mohd Sukri-4141001411, Kok Chin Hoong-4143009551, Hassan Bin Kamal Fauzi-4143009321, Deeviya A/P Puvanendran-4141005191, Nur Amanda Binti Ibrahim-4141004841, Gunasunderi A/P Sathiya Moorthy-4141005522, Muhammad Bishrul Hafi Bin Abdul Kader-4141006431, Amirul Hakim Bin Abdul Aziz-4141006281, Faishal Haziq Bin Zainudin-4141006211, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Kamarudin-4141006201, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Muhammad Ariff Bin Abdul Rahim-4141003771, Sabirin Bin Edy-4141003751, Nurulnasuha Bt Mohamad Rosli-4141003721, Nurul Hasna Syazwani Bt.Md Rodhi-4141003551, Aishah Binti Jamaludin-4141004271, Mohamad Farhan Bin Mohd Sani-4141004201, Abdul Kamarul Shamir Bin Abdullah-4141003021, Nuryusra Shazwani Binti Awaludin-4141002321, Naimatul Khasanah Binti Rozali-4141002091
MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture - CFGS, G1-FK/IT/FASBIO
FCSIT/FESS - LT
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FASBIO - Haji Mohd Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FCM - TBA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-3123002621, Filza Syazwani Binti Jozaini-3131001831, Muhammad Nursalam Bin Ahmad Adlan-3122001001, Abdul Raouf Bin Azmi-3143002971, Nur Aziera Najwa Binti Zollapi-3143007721, Nurul Ainanatasha Binti Md Hadzib-3143000551, Nirancana A/P Balakrishnan-3143000541, Muhammad Nazri Bin Mohamad Kamal-3143000461, Nazurahtin Bt Mat Tobi In-3143008941, Faten Ajirah Bt Abd Razak-3143008931, Siti Murni Binti Ikhlaq Ahmad-3132004321, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-3132000111, Mohamad Faizal Bin Mohd Ariff-3132003751, Mahirah Binti Othman-3133001671, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-3133000721, Afiq Bin Azmi-3133000321, Muhammad Hairul Bin Zamzuri-3133008071, Fatimah Binti Rahim-3133007851, Nurul Athirah Binti Zazali-3131003111, Muhammad Shakiruddin Bin Zaini-3124002211
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK9
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FOB - Hj Azrin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- Nur Afiqah Bt Abu Bakar-4112037271, Aarthi A/P Ekambaram-4111002351, Nurul Azlinhan Binti Akbar Khan-4131001701, Nurzafirah Hani Binti Mohd Yahya-4131000211, Devi A/P Karunanithi-4123005301, Muhamad Farhan Bin Zulkofli-4134005231, Muhammad Hani Bin Mohd Habas-4134001861, Angelina A/P David Aelans-4123010951, Muhammad Rahimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4134000331, Fittry Elyna Mohd Zaid-4131005931, Shaidatul Nazihah Binti Abdullah-4131005822, Celina Joan A/P Vanathyar-4123011211, Nur Syakilla Binti Azhar-4123010081, Norferdaus Bt Mahmad-4123008111, Tanusha A/P Nagaraju-4123001601, Siti Amalia Putri Binti Zulkifli-4112037671
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - EN, G1-FASBIO/FK
FASBIO - BT 8
-x- -x- Asrina Binti Asdam-3122009281, Ammar Imran Bin Sulaiman-3124001641, Venugopal A/L Ganesan-3131000491, Muhammad Zaim Bin Abd Wahap-3131004121, Muhammad Al As Ad-3122004141, Mohanaraj A/L Mathialagan-3131001721, Muhamad Faiz Bin Mohamad Saroni-3141005481, Mohamad Yazid Bin Abas-3132004261, Nareinthiran A/L Thamotharan-3134000551, Nurul Syafina Bt Mohd Said-3134000491, Muhammad Faisal B Mohd Khir-3133009951, Mohamad Alif Azhar Bin Ahmad Rohimin-3132001691, Raja Faizal Asyraf Bin Raja Kamarul Zaman-3131007971, Dzulfadhli Bin Zulkifli-3131004891, Muhammad Syukri Sulaiman-3131004591, Che Ku Mohammad Imran Bin Che Ku Abd Rafar-3131004551, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Abd Hashim-3131002661, Muhammad Nur Azmi Bin Noor Azrulhisham-3124002351, Hardi Bin Halide-3124000851, Mohammad Nazril Bin Mohd Mufit-3124000641, Anuar B. Yusof-3123004181, Muhammad Abdullah Bin Mohd Zahari-3122010571, Kanesrau A/L Krishnasamy-3122010541
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - EN, G1-FASBIO/FK
FASBIO - BK 20
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- Mohamad Asyraf Bin Azman-4143002371, Nor Fatin Nemyza Bt Sawandi-4142000691, Nuriah Binti Jusoh-4145014011, Nur Farah Wahida Binti Mahmud-4145013731, Ahmad Fikry Bin Jaafar-4145013581
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture - EN, G1-FASBIO
FASBIO - BK 15
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FOB - Hj Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Lecturer TBA (Ir Azizan)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
KCS4233 / KAS4333 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
-x- DEGCV*42
KCS4273 / KAS2313 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGCV*42
KCS4273 / KAS2313 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
KCS4233 / KAS4333 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Ahmad Hazari (Ir.)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DEGCV42, DEGCV41, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
KCS4193/KAS4443 - Advaced Steel Work Design/Design Steel II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
--- DEGCV12, DEGCV*12
KCS1213 / KAS1343 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
-x- --- --- DEGCV31, DEGCV*32
KCS3293 / KAS3123 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
KCS2101 / KAS1331 - Laboratory 1 Lab G1
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DEGCV42, DEGCV41, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
KCS4193/KAS4443 - Advaced Steel Work Design/Design Steel II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DEGCV31, DEGCV*32
KCS3293 / KAS3123 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
-x- -x- -x- DEGCV12, DEGCV*12
KCS1213 / KAS1343 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
KCS2113 / KAS1323 - Theory of Stuctures Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DEGCV22, DEGCV*32
KCS3212 / KAS3223 - Stuctural Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- -x- DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
KCS2113 / KAS1323 - Theory of Stuctures Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGCV31, DEGCV*41
KCS4292/KAS4131 - Design Project 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor, FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
KCS3201 / KAS3131 - Laboratory 4 Lab G1
CV_Environmental Laboratory
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DEGCV*31, DEGCV22
KCS3183 / KAS2193 - Environmental Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DEGCV*31, DEGCV22
KCS3183 / KAS2193 - Environmental Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DIPML*11, DIPCV*11
KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- -x- DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
KCS4263 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DIPML*11, DIPCV*11
KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
DEGCV21, DEGCV*22
KCS2263 / KAS2143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGCV21, DEGCV*22
KCS2263 / KAS2143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
KCS4263 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Khafilah bt. Din (Professor Dr)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DEGCV*31
KCS3192 / KAS4123 - Reinforced Concrete Design 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Lecture in Practise
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGCV*21
KCS2143 / KAS2163 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
--- DEGCV31, DEGCV*22
KCS2243 / KAS2363 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DEGCV*21
KCS2143 / KAS2163 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
-x- -x- -x- --- DEGCV31, DEGCV*22
KCS2243 / KAS2363 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGCV*32
KCS4142 / KAS3163 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DEGCV*32
KCS4142 / KAS3163 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah , FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan , FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
DEGCV31, DEGCV*31
KCS3101 / KAS2331 - Laboratory 3 Lab G1
CV_Water Engineering Laboratory
--- --- -x- --- FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram, FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
KCS2201 / KAS2131 - Laboratory 2 Lab G1
CV_Geotechnics Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram, FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
KCS2201 / KAS2131 - Laboratory 2 Lab G1
CV_Geotechnics Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DEGCV*22
KCS2292 / KAS 2323 - Reinforced Concrete Design 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - New Lecturer
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DIPCV*22
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- DIPCV*22
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
--- -x- DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*42, DEGCV*41
KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*42, DEGCV*41
KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
DEGCV41, DEGCV*32
KCS3283 / KAS3193 - Environmental Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGCV*11
KCS1142 - Engineering Geology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
KCS3233/KAS4172 - Traffic Engineering/Transportation Eng Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGCV41, DEGCV*32
KCS3283 / KAS3193 - Environmental Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- -x- -x- -x- DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
KCS3233/KAS4172 - Traffic Engineering/Transportation Eng Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
KCS2223 / KAS2152 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- -x- DEGCV11, DEGCV*11
KCS1102 / KAS1312/KAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drafting Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
KCS2101 / KAS1331 - Laboratory 1 Lab G1
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
--- -x- DEGCV31, DEGCV*32
KCS3273 / KAS2112 - Construction Safety & Tech/Construction Engineering & Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
KCS2223 / KAS2152 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah , FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan , FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
DEGCV31, DEGCV*31
KCS3101 / KAS2331 - Laboratory 3 Lab G1
CV_Water Engineering Laboratory
DEGCV12, DEGCV*21
KCS2123 / KAS1353 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGCV12, DEGCV*21
KCS2123 / KAS1353 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Norazlina binti Idris
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DEGCV*12, DEGCV12, DIPCV*21
KCS1253 / KAS1173/KAD2173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGCV12, DEGCV*12, DIPCV*21
KCS1251 / KAS1131/KAD2171 - Survey Field Works Lab G1
--- --- -x- --- --- DEGCV*12, DEGCV12, DIPCV*21
KCS1253 / KAS1173/KAD2173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah , FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan , FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
DEGCV31, DEGCV*31
KCS3101 / KAS2331 - Laboratory 3 Lab G1
CV_Water Engineering Laboratory
DEGCV*31
KCS3163 / KAS2343 - Concrete Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- DEGCV*31
KCS3163 / KAS2343 - Concrete Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor, FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
KCS3201 / KAS3131 - Laboratory 4 Lab G1
CV_Environmental Laboratory
--- -x- --- DEGCV32, DEGCV*31
KCS3232 / KAS2372 - Highway Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DIPCV*22
KAD2273 - Highway & Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DIPCV*22
KAD2273 - Highway & Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DIPEE*31, DIPEE31
KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- DIPEE*31, DIPEE31
KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- -x- DEGML21
KMS2123/KJS3233-Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- -x- DEGML21
KMS2123/KJS3233-Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGEC-42, DEGEC*-41
KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices (Lab) Lab G1
--- --- -x- --- DIPEE22, DIPEE*21, DIPMC*21
KED 2163/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DIPEE*21, DIPEE22, DIPMC*21
KED 2163/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital(Lab) Lab G1
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- -x- --- DIPEE22, DIPEE*21, DIPMC*21
KED 2163/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGEC-42, DEGEC*-41
KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGEL*-22, DEGEC*-22
KES 2263-Microprocessor(Lab) Lab G1
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-32
KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-12
KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-12
KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
--- DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-32
KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
-x- DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21
KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21
KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32, DEGEC*-42
KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32, DEGEC*-42
KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
--- -x- DEGML22
KMS2201 - Lab III Lab G1
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-11, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-11
KES 2114/KES 1114-Electronics1 / Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
--- -x- --- --- DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-11, DEGEC-11, DEGEC*-21
KES 2114/KES1114-Electronics 1/Analog Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31
KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- -x- DEGEC*-12
KES 1112/KES 2101-Workshop Practise/Electronics Workshop Lab G1
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DIPEE*22, DIPEE22
KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31
KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DIPEE*22, DIPEE22
KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-22, DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-22
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-22, DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-22
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
-x- -x- -x- DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-22, DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-22
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System (Lab) Lab G1
EC_Communication Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Nurazreen binti Zulkiply
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- DEGEL-32, DEGEC-32, DEGML*32, DEGMC*32, DEGCV32
KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- DIPEE*22
KED 2253-Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DIPEE*31, DIPEE32
KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- -x- DIPEE*22
KED 2253-Measurement & Instrumentation(Lab) Lab G1
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DIPEE*31, DIPEE32
KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
DIPEE31, DIPEE*31
KED 3153/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DIPEE31, DIPEE*31
KED 3153/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
--- -x- -x- -x- --- DIPEE*22
KED 2253-Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-32
KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-31
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT) Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-31
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT) Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-32
KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- DEGEC*-11, DEGEL*-11, DEGMC*12
KES 1123-Digital Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- -x- --- --- DIPEE12, DIPEE*21
KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
KED 2263/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- -x- --- --- DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGMC*12
KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGMC*12
KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
KED 2263/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DIPEE12, DIPEE*21
KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- DEGEC*-42
KES 4283-Mobile and Satelite Communications Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- -x- --- --- DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-31
KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DEGEC*-42
KES 4283-Mobile and Satelite Communications Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
-x- -x- -x- --- DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-31
KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DIPEE*32
KED 3213-Industrial Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- -x- DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-42
KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-42
KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DIPEE*32
KED 3213-Industrial Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-32
KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
--- -x- --- --- DEGEL*-42
KPS 4213-Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DEGEL*-42
KPS 4213-Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DEGEL-31
KKS 2281-Laboratory IV Lab G1
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-32
KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-12, DEGEL-12, DEGEL*-21
KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-12, DEGEL-12, DEGEL*-21
KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- -x- --- FoE - EE - Siti Birka, FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
DEGML12, DEGML*22
KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- FoE - EE - Siti Birka, FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
DEGML12, DEGML*22
KJS 2223/KMS 1273-Electrical Technology (lab) Lab G1
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- FoE - EE - Siti Birka, FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
DEGML12, DEGML*22
KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- DEGEL*-41
KPS4143 - Power Generation & Conversion Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-31, DEGEC*-22
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
-x- --- --- DEGEL*-22, DEGEC*-22, DEGEL-31
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System (Lab) Lab G1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DEGEL*-41
KPS4143 - Power Generation & Conversion Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-31, DEGEC*-22
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32
KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGEL-42, DEGEL-41
KKS 4243-Load Dispatch Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32
KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DEGEL-42, DEGEL-41
KKS 4243-Load Dispatch Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21, DEGMC21
KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
-x- --- --- DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21, DEGMC21
KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21, DEGMC21
KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
--- -x- -x- -x- --- DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32
KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine (Lab) Lab G1
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- DEGEC*-12, DEGEL*-12, DEGMC*12
KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- DIPML*22
KJD 2293-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGEC*-12, DEGEL*-12, DEGMC*12
KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- DIPML*22
KJD 2293-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- DIPEE*31
KED 3143-Electrical Machine (Lab) Lab G1
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
-x- --- DIPEE*31
KED 3143-Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DIPEE*31
KED 3143-Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
DEGEC*-32
KED 3343/KED3223-Sistem Kuasa Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGEC*-32
KED 3343/KED3223-Sistem Kuasa Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DIPEE*12, DIPEE12
KED 1212/KED 1291 - Electrical Workshop/Woksyop Elektrik Lab G1
EE_Electrical Workshop
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DIPEE22, DIPEE*21
KED 2173/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
DIPCV21, DIPCV*21, DIPEE*21, DIPEE21, DIPMC*21, DIPMC21, DIPML*21, DIPML21
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DIPEE*21, DIPEE22
KED 2173/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan(Lab) Lab G1
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DIPCV21, DIPCV*21, DIPEE*21, DIPEE21, DIPMC*21, DIPMC21, DIPML*21, DIPML21
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DIPEE22, DIPEE*21
KED 2173/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
-x- -x- -x- DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-41
KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-41
KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- FoE - EE - Siti Birka, FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
DEGML12, DEGML*22
KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- FoE - EE - Siti Birka, FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
DEGML12, DEGML*22
KJS 2223/KMS 1273-Electrical Technology (lab) Lab G1
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- FoE - EE - Siti Birka, FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
DEGML12, DEGML*22
KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DEGEL*-12, DEGEL-12
KPS 1112/KKS 2381-Electrical Workshop Lab G1
EE_Electrical Workshop
--- -x- --- --- DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa, FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
DEGCV*41
KCS4172/KAS3112 - Mechanical and Electrical System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
-x- DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-21
KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-21
KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-22
KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-22
KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- -x- DEGEL-41, DEGEL*-32
KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design (Lab) Lab G1
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
-x- -x- -x- DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System (Lab) Lab G1
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- DEGML32, DEGML*32
KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- -x- DEGML42, DEGML*42
KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- DEGML42, DEGML*42
KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
-x- DEGML32, DEGML*32
KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- DEGML31
KMS2213/KJS3123-Thermodynamics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DIPML*31
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DIPML*31
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- -x- DEGML31
KMS2213/KJS3123-Thermodynamics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Mohamad Hafiz b Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- DEGML11, DEGML*12
KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DEGML11, DEGML*12
KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- -x- DEGML*11, DEGML11, DEGMC*11
KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
DEGML*41, DEGML*42
KJS4233 - CFD Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DEGML*11, DEGML11, DEGMC*11
KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
-x- -x- -x- DEGML*41, DEGML*42
KJS4233 - CFD Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DEGML*42, DEGML42
KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
-x- --- --- DIPML31, DIPML*31
KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DIPML*21
KJD2143 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
DEGML*42, DEGML42
KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DIPML*21
KJD2143 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
-x- -x- -x- DIPML31, DIPML*31
KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DEGML*42, DEGML42
KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- -x- --- DEGML12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*11
KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DEGML*42, DEGML42
KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- -x- --- --- DIPML21
KJD2123- Sains Bahan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DEGML12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*11
KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DIPML21
KJD2123- Sains Bahan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- DEGML*11, DEGML12
KJS1112/KMS2191-Mechanical Workshop Lab G1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGML42
KMS4363-Operation Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGML42
KMS4363-Operation Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DIPFS
FFD3143 / KJD3253 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic (Fasbio) / Fluid Power (Mechanical) Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
DIPML12
KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application Lab G1
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
-x- DEGML12, DEGML*12
KMS2372 / KJS 1232 - COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN (CAD) Lab G1
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DIPML*32
KJD3282 - CAM Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- -x- DIPFS
FFD3143 / KJD3253 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic (Fasbio) / Fluid Power (Mechanical) Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DIPML*31
KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop 2 Lab G1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- DIPML32
KMD3252/KJD3273- Rekabentuk Mekanikal Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DIPML32
KMD3252/KJD3273- Rekabentuk Mekanikal Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DIPML22, DIPML*31
KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- -x- --- --- DEGML32, DEGMC*32, DEGCV*41, DEGML*32, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32
KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DEGML32, DEGMC*32, DEGCV*41, DEGML*32, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32
KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
DIPML22, DIPML*31
KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DEGML*31
KJS3153-Occupational Safety and Health Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DEGML*31
KJS3153-Occupational Safety and Health Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGEC-31, DEGML*41, DEGML42, DEGCV*31, DEGMC*31, DEGMC42, DEGCV42, DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-41, DEGEC*-31
KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DIPML22, DIPML*22
KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- DIPFS
KMD2172- CAD-IDEAS (G1) Lab G1
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
-x- --- DIPML22, DIPML*22
KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR39
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGML*31
KJS3143 - Machine Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DEGML*41
KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- -x- --- DEGML*31
KJS3143 - Machine Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DEGML*42, DEGML42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV32, DEGMC*41, DEGMC41, DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42, DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-32
KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DEGML*41
KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- DEGML*41, DEGML*42
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- -x- --- --- DEGML*22, DEGML22
KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DEGML*22, DEGML22
KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
-x- --- DEGCV*11
KCS1112 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DEGML*41, DEGML*42
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DEGML21, DEGML*21
KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DEGEL*-22, DEGEC*-22, DEGML*22, DEGMC*22, DEGCV*22
KFS 2213/KFS2312-Engineering Mathematics IV/Engineering Statistic Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DEGEL*-22, DEGEC*-22, DEGML*22, DEGMC*22, DEGCV*22
KFS 2213/KFS2312-Engineering Mathematics IV/Engineering Statistic Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DEGML21, DEGML*21
KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- DEGML22, DEGML*22
KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
-x- --- --- DEGML*41, DEGML*42
KMS4313/KJS4143-Fluid Machineries Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGML22, DEGML*22
KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
DEGML31, DEGML*31
KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
--- -x- DEGML*41, DEGML*42
KMS4313/KJS4143-Fluid Machineries Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGML31, DEGML*31
KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- DEGML21, DEGML*21
KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
--- -x- --- --- DIPCV*21
KJD2233/KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DEGML21, DEGML*21
KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGML*42
KJS4223-Refrigeration and Airconditioning Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- -x- DIPCV*21
KJD2233/KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGML*42
KJS4223-Refrigeration and Airconditioning Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGML32, DIPML*32
KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DIPML*21
KJD2172 - CAD - CATIA Lab G1
-x- --- DEGML32, DIPML*32
KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Saziana binti Samat
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- DEGML31, DEGML*31
KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DEGML31, DEGML*31
KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DIPML12, DIPML*12
KJD1272/KMD1391 - Lukisan Kejuruteraan (Mechanical) Lab G1
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- DEGML41
KMS4273-Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lab G1
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGML*42, DEGML41
KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DEGEL*-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGML*21, DEGMC*21, DEGCV*21, DEGML31
KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DEGEL*-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGML*21, DEGMC*21, DEGCV*21, DEGML31
KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DEGML*42, DEGML41
KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DIPML*21
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DIPML*31
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- -x- --- --- DEGML21, DEGML*21
KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DEGML21, DEGML*21
KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- -x- DIPML*31
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DIPFS
KMD1391- Lukisan Kejuruteraan (Fasbio) Lab G1
-x- -x- -x- DIPML*21
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DIPML21, DIPML*22
KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- -x- DEGML22, DEGML*22
KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa, FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
DEGCV*41
KCS4172/KAS3112 - Mechanical and Electrical System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
-x- --- DEGML22, DEGML*22
KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DEGML*11, DEGML11
KJS1132/KMS1171-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DIPML21, DIPML*22
KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DIPCV*21
KJD3154/KAD2153 - Fluids Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
DIPML12
KJD1281 - Mechanical Worshop 1 Lab G1
ML_Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
-x- DEGCV*12
KCS1212 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGML21, DEGML*21
KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGML21, DEGML*21
KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- DIPCV*21
KJD3154/KAD2153 - Fluids Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR13
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- DIPMC*12
KRD1213-Instrumentations & Measurements Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DIPEE*11, DIPEE11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11, DIPCV*11, DIPMC11, DIPML11
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DIPMC*12
KRD1213-Instrumentations & Measurements Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DIPEE*11, DIPEE11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11, DIPCV*11, DIPMC11, DIPML11
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 01
-x- DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGML*11, DEGMC*11
KFS 1141-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DEGMC22, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31, DEGML32, DEGMC*31, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32, DEGML*32
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DEGMC22, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31, DEGML32, DEGMC*31, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32, DEGML*32
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
-x- DEGMC*32, DEGMC32
KRS3214/KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR40
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DEGMC*32, DEGMC32
KRS3214/KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Hashimah bt Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DEGMC*31
KRS3114/KRS4153-Sensor & Actuator Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DEGMC*31
KRS3114/KRS4153-Sensor & Actuator Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DIPMC*22, DIPMC22, DIPEE22, DIPEE*12, DIPML*12
KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*12, DEGCV*12
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*12, DEGCV*12
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DIPMC*22, DIPMC22, DIPEE22, DIPEE*12, DIPML*12
KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE-Room-LR40
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- DEGMC*32
KRS3233-Industrial Automation Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- DEGMC*41, DEGMC42
KRS4183-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- -x- DEGMC*32
KRS3233-Industrial Automation Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DIPMC*31
KRD3133- PLC Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- DIPMC*31
KRD3133- PLC Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- -x- DEGMC*41, DEGMC42
KRS4183-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- DIPMC32, DIPMC*32
KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DIPCV*12
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- -x- --- DIPMC*22
KRD2223-Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DIPCV*12
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DIPMC*22
KRD2223-Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DIPMC32, DIPMC*32
KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 06
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- DIPMC*32, DIPEE*31
KRD3273-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- -x- --- DEGMC*12
KRS 1111-Mechanical Workshop Lab G1
ML_Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DIPMC*32, DIPEE*31
KRD3273-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR35
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DEGMC*12
KRS 1211-Electronic Workshop Lab G1
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
--- -x- -x- -x- DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Noraini binti Abu Wardi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Prof Anuar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- DEGMC21, DEGEC-22, DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEL*-31
KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- -x- DEGMC*41
KRS4214/KRS4163-Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- DEGMC*41
KRS4214/KRS4163-Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- -x- DEGMC21, DEGEC-22, DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEL*-31
KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DEGMC*22
KRS2213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- -x- --- DIPMC*31
KRD3143 - Sensor Aktuator Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DIPMC*31
KRD3143 - Sensor Aktuator Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DEGMC*22
KRS2213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday DIPEE*12, DIPMC*12, DIPML*12
KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DEGEC-11, DEGEL-11, DEGML11, DEGMC11, DEGCV11, DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGML*11, DEGMC*11, DEGCV*11
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR32
-x- --- --- DIPEE*12, DIPMC*12, DIPML*12
KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR20
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DEGEC-11, DEGEL-11, DEGML11, DEGMC11, DEGCV11, DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGML*11, DEGMC*11, DEGCV*11
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- DEGMC41, DEGMC42, DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DEGMC41, DEGMC42, DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- -x- DIPEE*11, DIPMC*11
KED 1112 - Electronic Workshop Lab G1
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Azaliza Binti Zainal
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Norfarahin Binti Mohd Noor-4135000271, Kok Chin Hoong-4143009551, Hassan Bin Kamal Fauzi-4143009321, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Mohammad Fatih Bin Ramli-4142000111, Shubashini A/P Subrayan-4141004742, Muhammad Iskandar Bin David-4135001901, Muhammad Hariz Ikhwan Bin Sharuddin-4135001861, Mohamad Adam Bin Razaly-4135001831, Nor Zati Shakila Bte Mohammad Sani-4135001681, Devendran A/L Kumaravaloo-4143005461, Keeshanraj A/L Balasingam-4141006271, Lingkeswarah A/L Murugiah-4141006261, Jayasuthan A/L Jayabalan-4141006191, Mohandass A/L Selvakumar-4141006181, Tamayantii A/P Kurunathan-4141004371, Arif Bin Shamsudin-4141004261, Puvethra A/P Shanmugam-4141003231, Abdul Qayyum Bin Isahak-4141003061, Vasuki Balasantharan-4141000071
ISS2263 - Software Design And Architecture Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL001
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday Elmi Fadzimah Binti Abdul Muluk-4145003191, Harvinmoorthy A/L Karunamoorthy-4145001341, Jasmine Syazwan Binti Abdul Rahman-4145001771, Norashiken Binti Ibrahim-4145001411, Shasikumara A/L Rajasegeran-4145014561, Siti Nadhirah Binti Amran-4145000081
ISS1123 - Introduction To Software Engineering Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK4
--- --- Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Norfarahin Binti Mohd Noor-4135000271, Kok Chin Hoong-4143009551, Hassan Bin Kamal Fauzi-4143009321, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Mohammad Fatih Bin Ramli-4142000111, Shubashini A/P Subrayan-4141004742, Muhammad Iskandar Bin David-4135001901, Muhammad Hariz Ikhwan Bin Sharuddin-4135001861, Mohamad Adam Bin Razaly-4135001831, Nor Zati Shakila Bte Mohammad Sani-4135001681, Devendran A/L Kumaravaloo-4143005461, Keeshanraj A/L Balasingam-4141006271, Lingkeswarah A/L Murugiah-4141006261, Jayasuthan A/L Jayabalan-4141006191, Mohandass A/L Selvakumar-4141006181, Tamayantii A/P Kurunathan-4141004371, Arif Bin Shamsudin-4141004261, Puvethra A/P Shanmugam-4141003231, Abdul Qayyum Bin Isahak-4141003061, Vasuki Balasantharan-4141000071
ISS2263 - Software Design And Architecture Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK7
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Azhar Bin Hamid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- Farid Bin Azizi-4111001661, Thllaikumaran A/L Segaran-4134009331, Siti Aishah Binti Mohd Rosddin-4112032901, Izzaty Liyana Binti Maslah-4122009611, Mohamad Syazmie Bin Mohamad Kassim-4134003271, Sharmila Naidu Jayaveran-4134002761, Melvin Ray Michael-4123013111, Christopher Duke Behang-4123010801, Muhammad Shauqie Bin Hami Hamzah-4131008572, Kalaivani A/P Maricowanan-4131007521, Sharmila A/P Karisnan-4131007121, Mageswari A/P Jayapragasam-4131007061, Mohd Nur Ikhwan Bin Mohamad Isa-4123014282, Mohd Farid Juffa Bn Jafar-4123014272, Noor Nazatul Nadiah Binti Abdullah-4123001811
ITS3233 - Business Intelligent Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK1
--- --- --- --- Alysa Binti Alias-3123003341, Mohd Syahmi Redza Bin Suwandi Yazid-3122001011, Sai Muraly A/L Manokaran-3145013911, Raajey A/L Chandaran-3145002721, Nor Affiana Binti Wasriep-3145001921, Noor Hasmaliza Binti Agus-3145001271
IAD1183 - Introduction To Mobile Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL209
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- Alysa Binti Alias-3123003341, Mohd Syahmi Redza Bin Suwandi Yazid-3122001011, Sai Muraly A/L Manokaran-3145013911, Raajey A/L Chandaran-3145002721, Nor Affiana Binti Wasriep-3145001921, Noor Hasmaliza Binti Agus-3145001271
IAD1183 - Introduction To Mobile Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- Muhammad Faiz Bin Abu Bakar-4121001341, Muhammad Ahnaf Fikri Bin Husin-4143006801, Mohamad Haziq Bin Rahmat-4141007041, Norsadi Bin Mohd Hatta-4111008461, Mohamad Khairul Bin Mohammad-4144005521, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Dk Nur Fathiyah Binti Pg Hj Abu Bakar-4142001881, Muhammad Azri Bin Azmi-4122005291, Muhammad Naqib Bin Ramli-4144006561, Mohamad Amar Izaty Bin Ahmad Radzuan-4144001801, Norashiken Binti Ibrahim-4145001411, Tamayantii A/P Kurunathan-4141004371, Aida Mazura Binti Mohamed Ramily-4141004001, Mohd Hafiz Bin Abu Hassan-4141002181, Hazwan Asyraf Bin Mazlan-4141002111, Steven Raj A/L Bhaldhas-4135002871, Mohammad Hafiz Bin Othman @ Ismail-4112038111, Stephanas Sampurai Anak Berundang-4123014191, Punithan Balarajan-4123001241
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab 1sn - IT
FCSIT - SL204
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- Muhammad Fauzi Zafree Bin Azhar-4111023451, Adam Bin Nor Rashid-4111024321, Muhamad Farhan Bin Zulkofli-4134005231, Muhammad Salahuddin Bin Nazri-4134004421, Mohamad Izzat Bin Ruslan-4134004051, Sathiaseelan A/L Mummoorthy-4111027761, Muhammad Rahimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4134000331, Zulfikri Bin Zulkiflee-4131004231, Muhammad Fakhrurrazi Bin Johari-4123014662, Hamzah Bin Buyong-4123014572, Aida Emaleena Sulaiman-4121001571, Nor Diana Binti Abdul Rahman-4112037791
IAS3373 - Telecommunications Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK6
--- --- Thurgaaini D/O Valan-4123002351, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Azrin Bin Aziz-4143006531, Siti Nor Khatijah Binti Mohd Ali Jinnah-4143006271, Fariz Afiq Fazreen Bin Suhaimi-4143006181, Nor Amelia Binti Ramli-4142000201, Mohammad Fatih Bin Ramli-4142000111, Mishalinee Rajakumar-4141005391, Mohana A/P Tangaraju-4141005021, Devendran A/L Kumaravaloo-4143005461, Sharmini A/P Thamil Maran-4143002191, Siti Munawarah Binti Azmi-4144005111, Izzaty Liyana Binti Maslah-4122009611, Mohd Nazmi Shukri Bin Mohd Hatta-4144006571, Aruna A/P Arumugan-4144010341, Ong Jing Hao-4144010241, Nadiatul Akma Binti Zulkifli-4141006691, Thinesh Kumar A/L Vadivel-4144001901, Tina Dorothy A/P Pakinathan-4144012311, Ainatul Izzaty Binti Abdullah-4141003561, Surenthran A/L Ganesan-4141003411, Arif Bin Shamsudin-4141004261, Intan Nazila Binti Abdullah-4141001791, Vasuki Balasantharan-4141000071, Mohamad Farhan Bin Mohamad Sharin-4141001301, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Muhammad Shah Fitri Bin Amran-4131006831, Nurhidayah Binti Mohd Noor-4131002311, Nor Aziera Zeittey Aida Binti Salim-4124001781
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK6
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-3123002621, Ameerul Shafiq Bin Muhd Raj-3144003581, Deepan A/L Moorthy-3144003571, Kunenthiran S/O Tambiras-3144003351, Muhammad Alif Aminuddin Bin Mesri-3144003001, Nurul Fitrah Bt Ismail-3143006201, Mohammad Rafid Bin Abdul Rahman-3143005711, Zaliq Syauqi Bin Ibrahim-3144004491, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-3143002531, Muhammad Kholish Zhoriff Bin Nadzri-3143004941, Muhammad Nur Azmi Bin Abdul Karom-3143002451, Iraas Irmarita Binti Saari-3143002351, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-3142001821, Nurul Hidayah Binti Abdul Aziz-3143000891, Muhammad Azmieruddin Syah Bin Mohd Azan-3134008591, Amira Afiqah Binti Zulhisham-3144002031, Siti Suriayati Binti Badrihisam-3144001811, Muhammad Zamir Syafiq Bin Noor Sobah-3144002621, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-3144002561, Mohamad Nasrullah Bin Maaulut-3133001731, Siti Norfazira Binti Masoad-3133001651, Afiq Bin Azmi-3133000321, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-3133008001
IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK9
--- Thurgaaini D/O Valan-4123002351, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Azrin Bin Aziz-4143006531, Siti Nor Khatijah Binti Mohd Ali Jinnah-4143006271, Fariz Afiq Fazreen Bin Suhaimi-4143006181, Nor Amelia Binti Ramli-4142000201, Mohammad Fatih Bin Ramli-4142000111, Mishalinee Rajakumar-4141005391, Mohana A/P Tangaraju-4141005021, Devendran A/L Kumaravaloo-4143005461, Sharmini A/P Thamil Maran-4143002191, Siti Munawarah Binti Azmi-4144005111, Izzaty Liyana Binti Maslah-4122009611, Mohd Nazmi Shukri Bin Mohd Hatta-4144006571, Aruna A/P Arumugan-4144010341, Ong Jing Hao-4144010241, Nadiatul Akma Binti Zulkifli-4141006691, Thinesh Kumar A/L Vadivel-4144001901, Tina Dorothy A/P Pakinathan-4144012311, Ainatul Izzaty Binti Abdullah-4141003561, Surenthran A/L Ganesan-4141003411, Arif Bin Shamsudin-4141004261, Intan Nazila Binti Abdullah-4141001791, Vasuki Balasantharan-4141000071, Mohamad Farhan Bin Mohamad Sharin-4141001301, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Muhammad Shah Fitri Bin Amran-4131006831, Nurhidayah Binti Mohd Noor-4131002311, Nor Aziera Zeittey Aida Binti Salim-4124001781
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab 1sn - IT
FCSIT - SL204
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- Muhammad Faiz Bin Abu Bakar-4121001341, Muhammad Ahnaf Fikri Bin Husin-4143006801, Mohamad Haziq Bin Rahmat-4141007041, Norsadi Bin Mohd Hatta-4111008461, Mohamad Khairul Bin Mohammad-4144005521, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Dk Nur Fathiyah Binti Pg Hj Abu Bakar-4142001881, Muhammad Azri Bin Azmi-4122005291, Muhammad Naqib Bin Ramli-4144006561, Mohamad Amar Izaty Bin Ahmad Radzuan-4144001801, Norashiken Binti Ibrahim-4145001411, Tamayantii A/P Kurunathan-4141004371, Aida Mazura Binti Mohamed Ramily-4141004001, Mohd Hafiz Bin Abu Hassan-4141002181, Hazwan Asyraf Bin Mazlan-4141002111, Steven Raj A/L Bhaldhas-4135002871, Mohammad Hafiz Bin Othman @ Ismail-4112038111, Stephanas Sampurai Anak Berundang-4123014191, Punithan Balarajan-4123001241
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture 2 - IT
FCSIT - BK6
-x- -x- -x- Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-3123002621, Ameerul Shafiq Bin Muhd Raj-3144003581, Deepan A/L Moorthy-3144003571, Kunenthiran S/O Tambiras-3144003351, Muhammad Alif Aminuddin Bin Mesri-3144003001, Nurul Fitrah Bt Ismail-3143006201, Mohammad Rafid Bin Abdul Rahman-3143005711, Zaliq Syauqi Bin Ibrahim-3144004491, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-3143002531, Muhammad Kholish Zhoriff Bin Nadzri-3143004941, Muhammad Nur Azmi Bin Abdul Karom-3143002451, Iraas Irmarita Binti Saari-3143002351, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-3142001821, Nurul Hidayah Binti Abdul Aziz-3143000891, Muhammad Azmieruddin Syah Bin Mohd Azan-3134008591, Amira Afiqah Binti Zulhisham-3144002031, Siti Suriayati Binti Badrihisam-3144001811, Muhammad Zamir Syafiq Bin Noor Sobah-3144002621, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-3144002561, Mohamad Nasrullah Bin Maaulut-3133001731, Siti Norfazira Binti Masoad-3133001651, Afiq Bin Azmi-3133000321, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-3133008001
IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lab 1sn - IT
FCSIT - SL204
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Dr. Mohd Fahmi Bin Mohamad Amran
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Stephanas Sampurai Anak Berundang-4123014191, Kok Chin Hoong-4143009551, Hassan Bin Kamal Fauzi-4143009321, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961, Kirubaanandini A/P Ramansamy-4134006751, Mohamed Ali Abdalla Mohamed-4111028901, Shubashini A/P Subrayan-4141004742, Nadesh A/L Taremellinggam-4111000861, Mohd Amirul Bin Jelani-4142001201, Nur Hazwani Binti Salim-4142001031, Amuthamani A/P Paneerselvom-4122005161, Syed Jalaludin B. Syed Mahmood-4112039431, Zurina Binti Jeffry-4141006221, Wan Hafizul Bin Wan Mohd Zainal-4145001711, Sathiyaroobaa A/P Vasuthevan-4134011101, Tina Dorothy A/P Pakinathan-4144012311, Puvethra A/P Shanmugam-4141003231, Abdul Qayyum Bin Isahak-4141003061, Vasuki Balasantharan-4141000071, Noor Asilah Binti Jamaludin-4141001561, Noor Farahanna Aima Bt Muhd Asri-4141001421, Nurfadilah Binti Suardi-4134008491, Daud Osman Ali Mahad-4111026541, Muhammad Rahimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4134000331, Isoh Ngozi Michael-4132003251, Muhammad Fakhrurrazi Bin Johari-4123014662, Hamzah Bin Buyong-4123014572
IAS2213 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK5
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Dr. Nor Azliana Akmal Binti Jamaludin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- Kanekeswari A/P Anantham-4122007211, Ngan Keat Woon-4131007841, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Ahmad Fohad-4131000201, Muhammad Shafiq Bin Zainal Abidin-4112032991, Mohamad Naqiuddin Bin Mohd Najmi-4111024521, Farah Syazwani Bt Mohd Fauzi-4123013031, Rohini A/P Arumugam-4123011281, Thurgaaini D/O Valan-4123002351, Punithan Balarajan-4123001241, Navien A/L Kunalan-4122007541
ISS3163 - Software Maintenance And Evolution Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL105
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- Kanekeswari A/P Anantham-4122007211, Ngan Keat Woon-4131007841, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Ahmad Fohad-4131000201, Muhammad Shafiq Bin Zainal Abidin-4112032991, Mohamad Naqiuddin Bin Mohd Najmi-4111024521, Farah Syazwani Bt Mohd Fauzi-4123013031, Rohini A/P Arumugam-4123011281, Thurgaaini D/O Valan-4123002351, Punithan Balarajan-4123001241, Navien A/L Kunalan-4122007541
ISS3163 - Software Maintenance And Evolution Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK3
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- Nor Aziera Zeittey Aida Binti Salim-4124001781, Muhammad Azam Syaffiq Bin Abd Ghafar-4135001391, Vinot A/L Kumaran-4142000101, Nur Muhammad Abrar Bin Mahmud-4135001811, Thineshkumar A/L Marimuttu-4135001401, Siti Hajar Binti Hashim-4145013651, Vikkinesvaran A/L Nadarajan-4123000411, Amir Bin Hussin-4135003101
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK9
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Dr. Raja Mohd Tariqi Raja Lope Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Dr. Saliyah Binti Kahar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- Muhamad Azwan Bin Azman-4144008851, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Muhammad Ahnaf Fikri Bin Husin-4143006801, Azrin Bin Aziz-4143006531, Siti Nor Khatijah Binti Mohd Ali Jinnah-4143006271, Fariz Afiq Fazreen Bin Suhaimi-4143006181, Mohammad Fatih Bin Ramli-4142000111, Vinot A/L Kumaran-4142000101, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Wan Hoong Yaet-4144007551, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Devendran A/L Kumaravaloo-4143005461, Mohammad Nizam Bin Sirajudeen-4144011361, Mohamad Fauzan Bin Ramle-4144011301, Norashikin Binti Shahidan-4144011291, Nur Atikah Binti Zahari-4144011281, Sharmini A/P Thamil Maran-4143002191, Mohammad Shahriduan Bin Rosani-4144005261, Mohd Saiful Bahri Bin Bustam-4144005041, Mohd Amirul Bin Jelani-4142001201, Mohd Rafiqi Aiman Bin Mohd Radzi-4144006481, Aruna A/P Arumugan-4144010341, Ong Jing Hao-4144010241, Lingkeswarah A/L Murugiah-4141006261, Zurina Binti Jeffry-4141006221, Muhamad Rozi Bin Darlis-4134006481, Mohamad Khairol Nizam Bin Md Saad-4134006011, Nick Mohammad Hafidzuddin-4144002061, Thinesh Kumar A/L Vadivel-4144001901, Mohamed Ibrahim-4144008651, Mohamad Nizam B Mohamed Idris-4141001991, Noor Asilah Binti Jamaludin-4141001561, Noor Farahanna Aima Bt Muhd Asri-4141001421, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Lily Setia Wati Bt As Chandra Siregar-4144008941
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL105
--- --- --- --- Norhaiza Binti Abd Rani-4101025071, Muhamad Syahmi Bin Mohd Shuhanan-4131003191, Muhammad Muaz Zahin Bin Md Sahrudin-4124003401, Nithiya Tharisini A/P Thangarajan-4124003361, Darvindran A/L Rajoo-4123005521, Muhammad Shafiq Bin Zainal Abidin-4112032991, Mohd Basri Baki Bin Abd Wahab-4112039102, Nur Syuhada Binti Mohd Zin-4134004501, Abdulbarr Bin Othman-4134002621, Nick Mohammad Hafidzuddin-4144002061, Mohamad Amar Izaty Bin Ahmad Radzuan-4144001801, Nurfadilah Binti Suardi-4134008491, Mohammad Hafiz Bin Othman @ Ismail-4112038111, Sathiaseelan A/L Mummoorthy-4111027761, Tracymona A/P Chegaram-4131003911, Naveendran Nair A/L G.Ramasen-4124002811, Navakumar A/L A Mohan-4124002181, Raihan Binti Md Aris-4123012661, Kanekeswari A/P Anantham-4122007211, Nor Diana Binti Abdul Rahman-4112037791, Noorlin Binti Shuaidi-4111023481
IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK3
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Norhaiza Binti Abd Rani-4101025071, Muhamad Syahmi Bin Mohd Shuhanan-4131003191, Muhammad Muaz Zahin Bin Md Sahrudin-4124003401, Nithiya Tharisini A/P Thangarajan-4124003361, Darvindran A/L Rajoo-4123005521, Muhammad Shafiq Bin Zainal Abidin-4112032991, Mohd Basri Baki Bin Abd Wahab-4112039102, Nur Syuhada Binti Mohd Zin-4134004501, Abdulbarr Bin Othman-4134002621, Nick Mohammad Hafidzuddin-4144002061, Mohamad Amar Izaty Bin Ahmad Radzuan-4144001801, Nurfadilah Binti Suardi-4134008491, Mohammad Hafiz Bin Othman @ Ismail-4112038111, Sathiaseelan A/L Mummoorthy-4111027761, Tracymona A/P Chegaram-4131003911, Naveendran Nair A/L G.Ramasen-4124002811, Navakumar A/L A Mohan-4124002181, Raihan Binti Md Aris-4123012661, Kanekeswari A/P Anantham-4122007211, Nor Diana Binti Abdul Rahman-4112037791, Noorlin Binti Shuaidi-4111023481
IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL209
--- Muhamad Azwan Bin Azman-4144008851, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Muhammad Ahnaf Fikri Bin Husin-4143006801, Azrin Bin Aziz-4143006531, Siti Nor Khatijah Binti Mohd Ali Jinnah-4143006271, Fariz Afiq Fazreen Bin Suhaimi-4143006181, Mohammad Fatih Bin Ramli-4142000111, Vinot A/L Kumaran-4142000101, Siti Nurafeeqa Bt Md Abid-4141005472, Wan Hoong Yaet-4144007551, Vilasini Nair A/P Mutharasan-4143007801, Devendran A/L Kumaravaloo-4143005461, Mohammad Nizam Bin Sirajudeen-4144011361, Mohamad Fauzan Bin Ramle-4144011301, Norashikin Binti Shahidan-4144011291, Nur Atikah Binti Zahari-4144011281, Sharmini A/P Thamil Maran-4143002191, Mohammad Shahriduan Bin Rosani-4144005261, Mohd Saiful Bahri Bin Bustam-4144005041, Mohd Amirul Bin Jelani-4142001201, Mohd Rafiqi Aiman Bin Mohd Radzi-4144006481, Aruna A/P Arumugan-4144010341, Ong Jing Hao-4144010241, Lingkeswarah A/L Murugiah-4141006261, Zurina Binti Jeffry-4141006221, Muhamad Rozi Bin Darlis-4134006481, Mohamad Khairol Nizam Bin Md Saad-4134006011, Nick Mohammad Hafidzuddin-4144002061, Thinesh Kumar A/L Vadivel-4144001901, Mohamed Ibrahim-4144008651, Mohamad Nizam B Mohamed Idris-4141001991, Noor Asilah Binti Jamaludin-4141001561, Noor Farahanna Aima Bt Muhd Asri-4141001421, Siti Hairiah Binti Mohtar-4141001121, Lily Setia Wati Bt As Chandra Siregar-4144008941
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK1
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Dr. Salyani Binti Osman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- Muhammad Aizat Bin Jalal Hazli-4092008001, Muhammad Amirul Aizad Bin Amran-4134009051, Nur Ilani Binti Ahmad Azmi-4145003881, Sumati A/P Santhakumaran-4134006611, Najwa Thaqifah Abdul Rashid-4134006171, Nik Nur Rif' Izzati Binti Razali-4134002711, Mohd Hafiz Bin Abu Hassan-4141002181, Parthivan A/L Veeranan-4135002881
IMS2263 - Digital Audio And Video Production Lab 1sm - IT
FCSIT - SL102
--- --- --- --- --- --- Muhammad Aizat Bin Jalal Hazli-4092008001, Muhammad Amirul Aizad Bin Amran-4134009051, Nur Ilani Binti Ahmad Azmi-4145003881, Sumati A/P Santhakumaran-4134006611, Najwa Thaqifah Abdul Rashid-4134006171, Nik Nur Rif' Izzati Binti Razali-4134002711, Mohd Hafiz Bin Abu Hassan-4141002181, Parthivan A/L Veeranan-4135002881
IMS2263 - Digital Audio And Video Production Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK1
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Dr. Suziyanti Binti Marjudi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- Nur Ainn Nabila Binti Kamal-3134000251, Nasaruddin Bin Esa-3122000151, Nor Syafiqah Binti Roshadzol-3135001201, Syahirah Binti Ismail-3134009781
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK1
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- Muhammad Shauqie Bin Hami Hamzah-4131008572, Muhamad Taufik Hidayat Bin Abd Hamid-4135000901, Mohd Amirul Bin Jelani-4142001201, Nur Hazwani Binti Salim-4142001031, Nadzmi Bin Mohd Sharuddin-4144010301, Harun Bin Mohd Kamal Ariffin-4144010231, Nur Azereen Binti Azlan-4141006231, Zurina Binti Jeffry-4141006221, Muhammad Salahuddin Bin Nazri-4134004421, Muhamad Amirul Bin Noorfizan-4144002941, Muhammad Sayyidi Amri Bin Razali-4144002411, Mohammad Mahayuddin Bin Abdul Latif-4144001571, Nur Zulaika Binti Zulkifli-4144010822, Noor Asilah Binti Jamaludin-4141001561, Noor Farahanna Aima Bt Muhd Asri-4141001421, Abdelrahman Bashir Makawi-4112035321, Gan Kok Wei-4133001421, Krishnasugu S/O Ramamorthy-4133001001, Nazirah Binti Mohd Shahbi-4133000611
IAS2273 - Operation Research Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK6
Muhammad Shauqie Bin Hami Hamzah-4131008572, Muhamad Taufik Hidayat Bin Abd Hamid-4135000901, Mohd Amirul Bin Jelani-4142001201, Nur Hazwani Binti Salim-4142001031, Nadzmi Bin Mohd Sharuddin-4144010301, Harun Bin Mohd Kamal Ariffin-4144010231, Nur Azereen Binti Azlan-4141006231, Zurina Binti Jeffry-4141006221, Muhammad Salahuddin Bin Nazri-4134004421, Muhamad Amirul Bin Noorfizan-4144002941, Muhammad Sayyidi Amri Bin Razali-4144002411, Mohammad Mahayuddin Bin Abdul Latif-4144001571, Nur Zulaika Binti Zulkifli-4144010822, Noor Asilah Binti Jamaludin-4141001561, Noor Farahanna Aima Bt Muhd Asri-4141001421, Abdelrahman Bashir Makawi-4112035321, Gan Kok Wei-4133001421, Krishnasugu S/O Ramamorthy-4133001001, Nazirah Binti Mohd Shahbi-4133000611
IAS2273 - Operation Research Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL208
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- Manjulah A/P Rajindran-4081030411, Shanmugam S/O Paramasivam-4134009382, Kirubaanandini A/P Ramansamy-4134006751, Mohamed Ali Abdalla Mohamed-4111028901, Vinot A/L Kumaran-4142000101, Shubashini A/P Subrayan-4141004742, Muhammad Iskandar Bin David-4135001901, Muhammad Hariz Ikhwan Bin Sharuddin-4135001861, Nor Zati Shakila Bte Mohammad Sani-4135001681, Mohd Saiful Bahri Bin Bustam-4144005041, Mohamad Izral Hafiz Bin Sufian-4122009291, Muhammad Salahuddin Bin Nazri-4134004421, Mohamad Izzat Bin Ruslan-4134004051, Nadia Nurjannah Bt Mohd Nasir-4134003881, Abdulbarr Bin Othman-4134002621, Puvethra A/P Shanmugam-4141003231, Abdul Qayyum Bin Isahak-4141003061, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nordin-4134000271, Gan Kok Wei-4133001421, Vinoth A/L Subramaniam Alias Mani-4133001221, Nazirah Binti Mohd Shahbi-4133000611, Muhammad Iqbal Bin M Mohamed Hanifa-4133000571, Maanoj Kumar A/L Subramaniam-4131007661, Yaashini A/P Anantaraja-4131007471, Yaashina A/P Anantaraja-4131007271, Mohd Rafsan Bin Abdul Rahman-4131007111, Muhammad Shah Fitri Bin Amran-4131006831, Navaanethan Chandrasagaran-4124002891, Navakumar A/L A Mohan-4124002181, Norhaiza Binti Abd Rani-4101025071
IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL001
Manjulah A/P Rajindran-4081030411, Shanmugam S/O Paramasivam-4134009382, Kirubaanandini A/P Ramansamy-4134006751, Mohamed Ali Abdalla Mohamed-4111028901, Vinot A/L Kumaran-4142000101, Shubashini A/P Subrayan-4141004742, Muhammad Iskandar Bin David-4135001901, Muhammad Hariz Ikhwan Bin Sharuddin-4135001861, Nor Zati Shakila Bte Mohammad Sani-4135001681, Mohd Saiful Bahri Bin Bustam-4144005041, Mohamad Izral Hafiz Bin Sufian-4122009291, Muhammad Salahuddin Bin Nazri-4134004421, Mohamad Izzat Bin Ruslan-4134004051, Nadia Nurjannah Bt Mohd Nasir-4134003881, Abdulbarr Bin Othman-4134002621, Puvethra A/P Shanmugam-4141003231, Abdul Qayyum Bin Isahak-4141003061, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nordin-4134000271, Gan Kok Wei-4133001421, Vinoth A/L Subramaniam Alias Mani-4133001221, Nazirah Binti Mohd Shahbi-4133000611, Muhammad Iqbal Bin M Mohamed Hanifa-4133000571, Maanoj Kumar A/L Subramaniam-4131007661, Yaashini A/P Anantaraja-4131007471, Yaashina A/P Anantaraja-4131007271, Mohd Rafsan Bin Abdul Rahman-4131007111, Muhammad Shah Fitri Bin Amran-4131006831, Navaanethan Chandrasagaran-4124002891, Navakumar A/L A Mohan-4124002181, Norhaiza Binti Abd Rani-4101025071
IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK6
--- Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-3123002621, Muhammad Yusri Hanief Bin Mohamad Ahsri-3144003151, William Panjie Anak Geraman-3135000891, Sharmalatha A/P Gobalakrishnan-4143009181, Nisha A/P Tanabalan-3135001841, Norsatirah Binti Ismail-4135001691, Ahmad Faiz Bin Ahmad Lotfi-3144005791, Irwan Hammadi Bin Mohamad-4112037031, Betty Mojindul-4144005191, Rohani Binti Abdul Han-4135002061, Mohamad Syahir Bin Mohamad Azahar-3134009461, Maalik A/P Ithing-4145001191, Nur Ain Amirah Binti Anuar-3144005431, Siti Nur Aqilah Binti Zahari-3144004951, Nur Husnina Binti Zamhari-3141003011, Nur Farah Adila Binti Abdullah-3141002811, Siti Azeqa Binti Jalil-4145014721, Neereyshia A/P Dharmendra-3133008801, Nur Farah Hani Binti Imran-3133003751, Muhammad Farid Bin Abdul Rashid-4124000501, Qistina Binti Muhamad Marzuki-4123000941, Qurratu Nadia Binti Baharum-4121001521
ZLU1242 - French I Lecture - IT, ALL
FESS - BT1
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Haslinda Binti Sutan Ahmad Nawi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- Kavimugilan Ganesan-4111009781, Norfarahin Binti Mohd Noor-4135000271, Muhamad Syahmi Bin Mohd Shuhanan-4131003191, Mohamed Ali Abdalla Mohamed-4111028901, Muhammad Muaz Zahin Bin Md Sahrudin-4124003401, Nithiya Tharisini A/P Thangarajan-4124003361, Muhammad Iskandar Bin David-4135001901, Muhammad Hariz Ikhwan Bin Sharuddin-4135001861, Nor Zati Shakila Bte Mohammad Sani-4135001681, Darvindran A/L Rajoo-4123005521, Kabilan S/O Pahri-4111009811, Nadesh A/L Taremellinggam-4111000861, Melvin Ray Michael-4123013111, Christopher Duke Behang-4123010801, Daud Osman Ali Mahad-4111026541, Rashidah Mohd Yusof-4132001011, Subashini A/P Rajintheran-4133007661, Manimegalai A/P Sivanandam-4132004201, Maanoj Kumar A/L Subramaniam-4131007661, Muhammad Shah Fitri Bin Amran-4131006831, Tracymona A/P Chegaram-4131003911, Naveendran Nair A/L G.Ramasen-4124002811, Thurgaaini D/O Valan-4123002351
IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK2
--- IKS1233 - Principles of Knowledge Management Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK10
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- Ahmad Ridzuddin Bin Zahari-3122007921, Saktish A/L Raju-3122006411, Ameerul Shafiq Bin Muhd Raj-3144003581, Deepan A/L Moorthy-3144003571, Kunenthiran S/O Tambiras-3144003351, Muhammad Alif Aminuddin Bin Mesri-3144003001, Zaliq Syauqi Bin Ibrahim-3144004491, Mohd Syahmi Redza Bin Suwandi Yazid-3122001011, Amira Afiqah Binti Zulhisham-3144002031, Siti Suriayati Binti Badrihisam-3144001811, Syahirah Binti Ismail-3134009781, Muhammad Zamir Syafiq Bin Noor Sobah-3144002621, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-3144002561
IAD1162/IAS1162 - Human Personality And Team Building Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK4
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Hema A/P Subramaniam
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- Muhammad Fakhrurrazi Bin Johari-4123014662, Kirubaanandini A/P Ramansamy-4134006751, Mohamed Ali Abdalla Mohamed-4111028901, Mohamad Naqiuddin Bin Mohd Najmi-4111024521, Nur Syuhada Binti Mohd Zin-4134004501, Mohamad Izzat Bin Ruslan-4134004051, Abdulbarr Bin Othman-4134002621, Nurfadilah Binti Suardi-4134008491, Muhammad Rahimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4134000331, Isoh Ngozi Michael-4132003251, Vinoth A/L Subramaniam Alias Mani-4133001221, Muhammad Iqbal Bin M Mohamed Hanifa-4133000571
ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK9
Laavania A/P Ravenda-4111000181, Deeviya A/P Puvanendran-4141005191, Muhammad Nazrin Bin Ahmad Zamil-4145003851, Muhammad Hafiz Bin Bahar-4145003491, Muhammad Amirul Bin Abu Bakar-4142001751, Dzulfikri Bin Zulkifle-4123000361, Nik Sarilazrin Bin Nik Mohamed-4111017331, Nornazihan Binti Mohd Sulul-4145002511, Laila Suhara Bt Zulkifli-4145002231, Farah Nini Binti Zainon Abidin-4145001881, Muhammad Nazren Bin Ali-4145001531, Umi Nasuha Binti Azuwan-4145001231, Maalik A/P Ithing-4145001191, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Norfarah Afiqah Bt Abdul Rahim-4145014361, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Nurul Shazwani Binti Mohd Asri-4145002751, Mohamad Norsyazwan Bin Mohd Rafi-4123012001
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK6
--- --- Mohamad Amin Solihin-3143003391, Elamarn A/L Krishnan-3121001431, Mohd Yusuf Bin Abdul Latif-3143001311, Siti Mariam Binti Md-3135002191, Nor Syafiqah Binti Roshadzol-3135001201, Manju A/P Murugan-3143009301, Ranjithadevi A/P Nilamogan-3143003061, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-3143006491, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-3143004791, Muhammad Faris Bin Mohamad Ishak-3143002491, Mohamad Khairul Nizam Bin Abu Bakar-3143002041, Adibah Binti Zaabah-3143008021, Maizatul Akmar Binti Ahmad-3142001781, Nurul Khaleeda Bt Roslan-3143000141, Nurrusydiah Binti Abdullah-3143003571
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL209
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday Muhammad Fakhrurrazi Bin Johari-4123014662, Kirubaanandini A/P Ramansamy-4134006751, Mohamed Ali Abdalla Mohamed-4111028901, Mohamad Naqiuddin Bin Mohd Najmi-4111024521, Nur Syuhada Binti Mohd Zin-4134004501, Mohamad Izzat Bin Ruslan-4134004051, Abdulbarr Bin Othman-4134002621, Nurfadilah Binti Suardi-4134008491, Muhammad Rahimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4134000331, Isoh Ngozi Michael-4132003251, Vinoth A/L Subramaniam Alias Mani-4133001221, Muhammad Iqbal Bin M Mohamed Hanifa-4133000571
ISS2283 - Software Testing Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL104
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- Mohamad Amin Solihin-3143003391, Elamarn A/L Krishnan-3121001431, Mohd Yusuf Bin Abdul Latif-3143001311, Siti Mariam Binti Md-3135002191, Nor Syafiqah Binti Roshadzol-3135001201, Manju A/P Murugan-3143009301, Ranjithadevi A/P Nilamogan-3143003061, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-3143006491, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-3143004791, Muhammad Faris Bin Mohamad Ishak-3143002491, Mohamad Khairul Nizam Bin Abu Bakar-3143002041, Adibah Binti Zaabah-3143008021, Maizatul Akmar Binti Ahmad-3142001781, Nurul Khaleeda Bt Roslan-3143000141, Nurrusydiah Binti Abdullah-3143003571
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK3
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- Laavania A/P Ravenda-4111000181, Deeviya A/P Puvanendran-4141005191, Muhammad Nazrin Bin Ahmad Zamil-4145003851, Muhammad Hafiz Bin Bahar-4145003491, Muhammad Amirul Bin Abu Bakar-4142001751, Dzulfikri Bin Zulkifle-4123000361, Nik Sarilazrin Bin Nik Mohamed-4111017331, Nornazihan Binti Mohd Sulul-4145002511, Laila Suhara Bt Zulkifli-4145002231, Farah Nini Binti Zainon Abidin-4145001881, Muhammad Nazren Bin Ali-4145001531, Umi Nasuha Binti Azuwan-4145001231, Maalik A/P Ithing-4145001191, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Norfarah Afiqah Bt Abdul Rahim-4145014361, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Nurul Shazwani Binti Mohd Asri-4145002751, Mohamad Norsyazwan Bin Mohd Rafi-4123012001
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL105
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Irny Suzila Bt Ishak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- Siti Fatma Binti Mustapa-4112037592, Nur Hazwani Binti Salim-4142001031, Thinagaran A/L Perisamy-4112038682
IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK3
--- --- Abdelrahman Bashir Makawi-4112035321, Thllaikumaran A/L Segaran-4134009331, Muhammad Azim Bin Amran-4124000691, Mohamad Syazmie Bin Mohamad Kassim-4134003271, Sharmila Naidu Jayaveran-4134002761
ITS4223 - Strategic Information System Planning Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK7
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- Nur Afiqah Bt Abu Bakar-4112037271, Hazwan Shafiq Bin Ahmad-4122009771, Afeeza Binti Alfie-4144011082, Logeswaran S/O Muthuraman-4145000071, Steven Raj A/L Bhaldhas-4135002871, Daud Osman Ali Mahad-4111026541, Mukneswara Baradi A/L V.Barathi-4091006441, Muhammad Farid Bin Abdul Rashid-4124000501, Muhammad Aiman Bin Kamarudin-4122008551, Siti Fatma Binti Mustapa-4112037592, T.S Puveneswaran A/L Thanarajan-4112037301
IAS1323 - Information System Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK7
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- Abdul Rahim Bin Alizaman-3134006961, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-3143004791, Sai Muraly A/L Manokaran-3145013911, Mus Pira Binti Tahari-3145003731, Raajey A/L Chandaran-3145002721, Nor Affiana Binti Wasriep-3145001921, Noor Hasmaliza Binti Agus-3145001271, Danesh Nair Goppu-3145001111, Adibah Binti Zaabah-3143008021, Mohamad Amin Solihin-3143003391, Saktish A/L Raju-3122006411, SS301 - Cohort 23, IT30111534, IT30211534, IT30311534, IT30411534, IT30511534
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL208
Abdul Rahim Bin Alizaman-3134006961, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-3143004791, Sai Muraly A/L Manokaran-3145013911, Mus Pira Binti Tahari-3145003731, Raajey A/L Chandaran-3145002721, Nor Affiana Binti Wasriep-3145001921, Noor Hasmaliza Binti Agus-3145001271, Danesh Nair Goppu-3145001111, Adibah Binti Zaabah-3143008021, Mohamad Amin Solihin-3143003391, Saktish A/L Raju-3122006411, SS301 - Cohort 23, IT30111534, IT30211534, IT30311534, IT30411534, IT30511534
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK5
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday Rosli Bin Ariffin-4111000161, Deeviya A/P Puvanendran-4141005191, Muhammad Nazrin Bin Ahmad Zamil-4145003851, Sharmila Naidu Jayaveran-4134002761, Laila Suhara Bt Zulkifli-4145002231, Farah Nini Binti Zainon Abidin-4145001881, Umi Nasuha Binti Azuwan-4145001231, Norfarah Afiqah Bt Abdul Rahim-4145014361, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Nurul Shazwani Binti Mohd Asri-4145002751, Nurul Nadhirah Binti Abdul Razak-4131005101, Ummahatul Hamimah Binti Yatim-4131003931, Shasikumara A/L Rajasegeran-4145014561, Siti Hajar Binti Hashim-4145013651, Nik Sarilazrin Bin Nik Mohamed-4111017331, Jasmine Syazwan Binti Abdul Rahman-4145001771, Harvinmoorthy A/L Karunamoorthy-4145001341, Siti Nadhirah Binti Amran-4145000081, Logeswaran S/O Muthuraman-4145000071, IT40111534, IT40211534, IT40311534, IT40411534, IT40511534, IT40611534, IT40711534
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK3
Rosli Bin Ariffin-4111000161, Deeviya A/P Puvanendran-4141005191, Muhammad Nazrin Bin Ahmad Zamil-4145003851, Sharmila Naidu Jayaveran-4134002761, Laila Suhara Bt Zulkifli-4145002231, Farah Nini Binti Zainon Abidin-4145001881, Umi Nasuha Binti Azuwan-4145001231, Norfarah Afiqah Bt Abdul Rahim-4145014361, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Nurul Shazwani Binti Mohd Asri-4145002751, Nurul Nadhirah Binti Abdul Razak-4131005101, Ummahatul Hamimah Binti Yatim-4131003931, Shasikumara A/L Rajasegeran-4145014561, Siti Hajar Binti Hashim-4145013651, Nik Sarilazrin Bin Nik Mohamed-4111017331, Jasmine Syazwan Binti Abdul Rahman-4145001771, Harvinmoorthy A/L Karunamoorthy-4145001341, Siti Nadhirah Binti Amran-4145000081, Logeswaran S/O Muthuraman-4145000071, IT40111534, IT40211534, IT40311534, IT40411534, IT40511534, IT40611534, IT40711534
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL209
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Izwan Suhadak Bin Ishak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- Muhammad Fauzi Zafree Bin Azhar-4111023451, Muhammad Azam Syaffiq Bin Abd Ghafar-4135001391, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Azrin Bin Aziz-4143006531, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Siti Nor Khatijah Binti Mohd Ali Jinnah-4143006271, Wan Hoong Yaet-4144007551, Thineshkumar A/L Marimuttu-4135001401, Devendran A/L Kumaravaloo-4143005461, Muhammad Nazrin Bin Ahmad Zamil-4145003851, Muhammad Hafiz Bin Bahar-4145003491, Mohammad Nizam Bin Sirajudeen-4144011361, Mohamad Fauzan Bin Ramle-4144011301, Norashikin Binti Shahidan-4144011291, Nur Atikah Binti Zahari-4144011281, Sharmini A/P Thamil Maran-4143002191, Aruna A/P Arumugan-4144010341, Ong Jing Hao-4144010241, Thinesh Kumar A/L Vadivel-4144001901, Nornazihan Binti Mohd Sulul-4145002511, Laila Suhara Bt Zulkifli-4145002231, Farah Nini Binti Zainon Abidin-4145001881, Mohamed Ibrahim-4144008651, Isniayu Putri Arief-4134011131, Lily Setia Wati Bt As Chandra Siregar-4144008941, Muhamad Azwan Bin Azman-4144008851, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Nurul Shazwani Binti Mohd Asri-4145002751, Athirah Nabila Bt Zamri-4112037591, Noorlin Binti Shuaidi-4111023481
IAS1233 - Operating System Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL001
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Ahmad Ridzuddin Bin Zahari-3122007921, Muhammad Naim Bin Abd. Rahim-3122011241, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-3111015601, Suubashini A/P Selvaraju-3112030471, Aliff Irfan Bin Razman-3133010551, Lathaa Kumari A/P Rajanderan-3133010131, Nur Elyana Nabihah Binti Jamaluddin-3133009801, Muhammad Naqib Bin Omardeen-3133009061, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-3132003501, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-3133001201, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-3133001181, Mohd Fariz Bin Zakaria-3133000971, Suguneshan A/L Valiutham-3133000761, Alya Syakira Bniti Abd Rahman-3133000711, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-3132002341, Fatimah Binti Rahim-3133007851, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-3133007671, Taufik Bin Ahmad-3132003021, Jazshira Binti Nor Sahin Shah-3132002111, Tengku Aminuddin Muhsin Bin Tuan Mat-3131003181, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-3123001051
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL104
--- --- --- Ahmad Ridzuddin Bin Zahari-3122007921, Muhammad Naim Bin Abd. Rahim-3122011241, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-3111015601, Suubashini A/P Selvaraju-3112030471, Aliff Irfan Bin Razman-3133010551, Lathaa Kumari A/P Rajanderan-3133010131, Nur Elyana Nabihah Binti Jamaluddin-3133009801, Muhammad Naqib Bin Omardeen-3133009061, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-3132003501, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-3133001201, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-3133001181, Mohd Fariz Bin Zakaria-3133000971, Suguneshan A/L Valiutham-3133000761, Alya Syakira Bniti Abd Rahman-3133000711, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-3132002341, Fatimah Binti Rahim-3133007851, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-3133007671, Taufik Bin Ahmad-3132003021, Jazshira Binti Nor Sahin Shah-3132002111, Tengku Aminuddin Muhsin Bin Tuan Mat-3131003181, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-3123001051
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK9
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- Muhammad Fauzi Zafree Bin Azhar-4111023451, Muhammad Azam Syaffiq Bin Abd Ghafar-4135001391, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Azrin Bin Aziz-4143006531, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Siti Nor Khatijah Binti Mohd Ali Jinnah-4143006271, Wan Hoong Yaet-4144007551, Thineshkumar A/L Marimuttu-4135001401, Devendran A/L Kumaravaloo-4143005461, Muhammad Nazrin Bin Ahmad Zamil-4145003851, Muhammad Hafiz Bin Bahar-4145003491, Mohammad Nizam Bin Sirajudeen-4144011361, Mohamad Fauzan Bin Ramle-4144011301, Norashikin Binti Shahidan-4144011291, Nur Atikah Binti Zahari-4144011281, Sharmini A/P Thamil Maran-4143002191, Aruna A/P Arumugan-4144010341, Ong Jing Hao-4144010241, Thinesh Kumar A/L Vadivel-4144001901, Nornazihan Binti Mohd Sulul-4145002511, Laila Suhara Bt Zulkifli-4145002231, Farah Nini Binti Zainon Abidin-4145001881, Mohamed Ibrahim-4144008651, Isniayu Putri Arief-4134011131, Lily Setia Wati Bt As Chandra Siregar-4144008941, Muhamad Azwan Bin Azman-4144008851, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Nurul Shazwani Binti Mohd Asri-4145002751, Athirah Nabila Bt Zamri-4112037591, Noorlin Binti Shuaidi-4111023481, Laavania A/P Ravenda-4111000181, Hassan Bin Kamal Fauzi-4143009321, Muhammad Ahnaf Fikri Bin Husin-4143006801, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371, Siti Rabi'Atul Naqibah Binti Mohd Suzairom-4112032451, Surendran A/L Chandra Sakaran-4112037001, Muhammad Khairul Hilmie B. Mustapa-4112036761, Dk Nur Fathiyah Binti Pg Hj Abu Bakar-4142001881, Hazwan Shafiq Bin Ahmad-4122009771, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Logeswaran S/O Muthuraman-4145000071, Aida Mazura Binti Mohamed Ramily-4141004001, Muhamad Rafeuddin Bin Rosdi-4141002081, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Mohd Nizam-4144009061, Norfarah Afiqah Bt Abdul Rahim-4145014361, Navaanethan Chandrasagaran-4124002891, Muhammad Farid Bin Abdul Rashid-4124000501, Nur Aswad Bin Roslan-4122003841, T.S Puveneswaran A/L Thanarajan-4112037301, Farid Bin Azizi-4111001661
IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture 1a - IT
FCSIT - BS2
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Juraidawati Binti Arbain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday Musafar Bin Laasaba-4103005202, Naren Kumar S/O Ganeshan-4111002361, Ivanov Adie Ananda-4131008301, Mohd Amin Norasyid Bin Nordin-4131007871, Muhamad Syahmi Bin Mohd Shuhanan-4131003191, Mohamed Ali Abdalla Mohamed-4111028901, Mohamad Syazani Bin Baharuddin-4131001661, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Ahmad Fohad-4131000201, Muhammad Muaz Zahin Bin Md Sahrudin-4124003401, Nithiya Tharisini A/P Thangarajan-4124003361, Muhammad Iskandar Bin David-4135001901, Mohamad Adam Bin Razaly-4135001831, Darvindran A/L Rajoo-4123005521, Farah Aidah Bt Talib-4111024491, Muhammad Radzi Bin Md Rais-4111024441, Adam Bin Nor Rashid-4111024321, Syed Jalaludin B. Syed Mahmood-4112039431, Mohd Basri Baki Bin Abd Wahab-4112039102, Nur Syuhada Binti Mohd Zin-4134004501, Nurfadilah Binti Suardi-4134008491, Suresh A/L Govinda Rajoo-4111027771, Isoh Ngozi Michael-4132003251, Rashidah Mohd Yusof-4132001011, Manimegalai A/P Sivanandam-4132004201, Muhammad Shah Fitri Bin Amran-4131006831, Tracymona A/P Chegaram-4131003911, Naveendran Nair A/L G.Ramasen-4124002811, Hamzah Bin Buyong-4123014572, Raihan Binti Md Aris-4123012661, Kanekeswari A/P Anantham-4122007211
IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK2
--- --- Musafar Bin Laasaba-4103005202, Naren Kumar S/O Ganeshan-4111002361, Ivanov Adie Ananda-4131008301, Mohd Amin Norasyid Bin Nordin-4131007871, Muhamad Syahmi Bin Mohd Shuhanan-4131003191, Mohamed Ali Abdalla Mohamed-4111028901, Mohamad Syazani Bin Baharuddin-4131001661, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Ahmad Fohad-4131000201, Muhammad Muaz Zahin Bin Md Sahrudin-4124003401, Nithiya Tharisini A/P Thangarajan-4124003361, Muhammad Iskandar Bin David-4135001901, Mohamad Adam Bin Razaly-4135001831, Darvindran A/L Rajoo-4123005521, Farah Aidah Bt Talib-4111024491, Muhammad Radzi Bin Md Rais-4111024441, Adam Bin Nor Rashid-4111024321, Syed Jalaludin B. Syed Mahmood-4112039431, Mohd Basri Baki Bin Abd Wahab-4112039102, Nur Syuhada Binti Mohd Zin-4134004501, Nurfadilah Binti Suardi-4134008491, Suresh A/L Govinda Rajoo-4111027771, Isoh Ngozi Michael-4132003251, Rashidah Mohd Yusof-4132001011, Manimegalai A/P Sivanandam-4132004201, Muhammad Shah Fitri Bin Amran-4131006831, Tracymona A/P Chegaram-4131003911, Naveendran Nair A/L G.Ramasen-4124002811, Hamzah Bin Buyong-4123014572, Raihan Binti Md Aris-4123012661, Kanekeswari A/P Anantham-4122007211
IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL209
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Kamsiah Binti Mohamed
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday Subahsan A/L Narayanan-3123002721, Mohd Syahmi Redza Bin Suwandi Yazid-3122001011, Karthikesan S/O Vijakumar-3133000021, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-3133008001, Siti Baiduri Binti Shuib-3123006051
IWD2233 - Mobile Programming Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK6
--- --- --- Subahsan A/L Narayanan-3123002721, Mohd Syahmi Redza Bin Suwandi Yazid-3122001011, Karthikesan S/O Vijakumar-3133000021, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-3133008001, Siti Baiduri Binti Shuib-3123006051
IWD2233 - Mobile Programming Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL105
Muhammad Farid Bin Rustam-4133008111, Nazrul 'Azim Bin Razimi-4134009181, Fatin Afiqah Amira Binti Mohd Sohaili-4134004741, Nurul Nadia Binti Buang-4134004411, Hasnah Binti Abdullah-4134003841, Edzra Mahaddy Bin Faudzi-4134010781, Khenneth Aghilan Al Thevadason James-4141004632, Aimi Asyilah Binti Azmi Murad-4135002872, Salehhan Bin Kasim-4134008752, Mohd Syahil Bin Salehudin-4133010701, Hariharan A/L Govindasamy-4133010671, Yamunah A/P Kathiravan-4133008711, Mohd Fareez Bin Mohd Jamari-4133008121
INS2313 - Data Security And Cryptography Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK6
Muhammad Farid Bin Rustam-4133008111, Nazrul 'Azim Bin Razimi-4134009181, Fatin Afiqah Amira Binti Mohd Sohaili-4134004741, Nurul Nadia Binti Buang-4134004411, Hasnah Binti Abdullah-4134003841, Edzra Mahaddy Bin Faudzi-4134010781, Khenneth Aghilan Al Thevadason James-4141004632, Aimi Asyilah Binti Azmi Murad-4135002872, Salehhan Bin Kasim-4134008752, Mohd Syahil Bin Salehudin-4133010701, Hariharan A/L Govindasamy-4133010671, Yamunah A/P Kathiravan-4133008711, Mohd Fareez Bin Mohd Jamari-4133008121
INS2313 - Data Security And Cryptography Lab 1sn - IT
FCSIT - SL204
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Khairul Annuar Bin Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- --- --- --- Ahmad Ridzuddin Bin Zahari-3122007921, Saktish A/L Raju-3122006411, Muhammad Naim Bin Abd. Rahim-3122011241, Sulaiha Binti Ismail-3131005862, Filza Syazwani Binti Jozaini-3131001831, Muhammad Norshahmin Bin Ibrahim-3123012691, Mohd Syahmi Redza Bin Suwandi Yazid-3122001011, Suubashini A/P Selvaraju-3112030471, Suresh Rao Sivanjalam-3112038641, Aliff Irfan Bin Razman-3133010551, Lathaa Kumari A/P Rajanderan-3133010131, Nur Elyana Nabihah Binti Jamaluddin-3133009801, Muhammad Naqib Bin Omardeen-3133009061, Muhammad Shahmi Bin Abdul Rahman-3133001751, Mohamad Nasrullah Bin Maaulut-3133001731, Mohd. Zulfakar Bin Embok Tang-3133001391, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-3133001201, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-3133001181, Muhammad Fadzrul Hadi Bin Mohd Azlin-3133000981, Mohd Fariz Bin Zakaria-3133000971, Suguneshan A/L Valiutham-3133000761, Alya Syakira Bniti Abd Rahman-3133000711, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-3133000331, Afiq Bin Azmi-3133000321, Karthikesan S/O Vijakumar-3133000021, Saleh Anuar Bin Muhammad Shafie-3103003601, Aida Nadzirah Binti Ismail-3133008041, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-3133008001, Fatimah Binti Rahim-3133007851, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-3133007671, Jazshira Binti Nor Sahin Shah-3132002111, Norseri Marina Binti Omar-3131004761, Tengku Aminuddin Muhsin Bin Tuan Mat-3131003181, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-3123014671, Pravin A/L Venkitasamy-3123004101, Muhamad Fitri Bin Abdullah-3123003721, Alysa Binti Alias-3123003341, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-3123001051, Malathi A/P Rajan-3122010811
IAD3164 - Final Year Project 2 Lecture 1a - IT
FCSIT - BS2
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- IBS2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lecture 1a - IT
FCSIT - BS2
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- --- --- Mohamad Syamil Bin Mohamad Zainal-4111025622, Shanmugam S/O Paramasivam-4134009382, Muhamad Taufik Hidayat Bin Abd Hamid-4135000901, Izzaty Liyana Binti Maslah-4122009611, Mohd Amirul Bin Jelani-4142001201, Zurina Binti Jeffry-4141006221, Muhammad Salahuddin Bin Nazri-4134004421, Mohamad Syazmie Bin Mohamad Kassim-4134003271, Mohammad Mahayuddin Bin Abdul Latif-4144001571, Abdelrahman Bashir Makawi-4112035321, Mukneswara Baradi A/L V.Barathi-4091006441, Subashini A/P Rajintheran-4133007661, Stephanas Sampurai Anak Berundang-4123014191, Nik Khainurul Syalmira Binti Marzuki-4123004331, Aida Emaleena Sulaiman-4121001571, Mazen Hamed Rojba Abbes-4112039701
IAS3383 - Modeling And Simulation Lab 1r - IT
FCSIT - GL104
IBS2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lab 1r - IT
FCSIT - GL104
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- Mohamad Syamil Bin Mohamad Zainal-4111025622, Shanmugam S/O Paramasivam-4134009382, Muhamad Taufik Hidayat Bin Abd Hamid-4135000901, Izzaty Liyana Binti Maslah-4122009611, Mohd Amirul Bin Jelani-4142001201, Zurina Binti Jeffry-4141006221, Muhammad Salahuddin Bin Nazri-4134004421, Mohamad Syazmie Bin Mohamad Kassim-4134003271, Mohammad Mahayuddin Bin Abdul Latif-4144001571, Abdelrahman Bashir Makawi-4112035321, Mukneswara Baradi A/L V.Barathi-4091006441, Subashini A/P Rajintheran-4133007661, Stephanas Sampurai Anak Berundang-4123014191, Nik Khainurul Syalmira Binti Marzuki-4123004331, Aida Emaleena Sulaiman-4121001571, Mazen Hamed Rojba Abbes-4112039701
IAS3383 - Modeling And Simulation Lecture 1a - IT
FCSIT - BS2
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Latifah Abd Latib
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- Ahmad Ridzuddin Bin Zahari-3122007921, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Muhammad Naim Bin Abd. Rahim-3122011241, Sulaiha Binti Ismail-3131005862, Lathaa Kumari A/P Rajanderan-3133010131, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-3132000111, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-3133001201, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-3133001181, Alya Syakira Bniti Abd Rahman-3133000711, Afiq Bin Azmi-3133000321, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-3133007671
ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Manjulah A/P Rajindran-4081030411, Shanmugam S/O Paramasivam-4134009382, Muhammad Muaz Zahin Bin Md Sahrudin-4124003401, Nithiya Tharisini A/P Thangarajan-4124003361, Kumararupini A/P Rajagopal-4124003351, Dzulfikri Bin Zulkifle-4123000361, Najwa Thaqifah Abdul Rashid-4134006171, Nurul Nadia Binti Buang-4134004411, Mohamad Syazmie Bin Mohamad Kassim-4134003271, Edzra Mahaddy Bin Faudzi-4134010781, Wan Ahmad Hazwan Bin Mohd Idros-4134010761, Aimi Asyilah Binti Azmi Murad-4135002872, Salehhan Bin Kasim-4134008752, Nurfadilah Binti Suardi-4134008491, Ili Athirah Bt Baharuddin-4123013272, Melvin Ray Michael-4123013111, Christopher Duke Behang-4123010801, Mohd Syahil Bin Salehudin-4133010701, Hariharan A/L Govindasamy-4133010671, Yamunah A/P Kathiravan-4133008711, Gan Kok Wei-4133001421, Krishnasugu S/O Ramamorthy-4133001001, Mohd Fareez Bin Mohd Jamari-4133008121, Muhammad Farid Bin Rustam-4133008111, Subashini A/P Rajintheran-4133007661, Nazirah Binti Mohd Shahbi-4133000611, Maanoj Kumar A/L Subramaniam-4131007661, Muhammad Shah Fitri Bin Amran-4131006831, Tracymona A/P Chegaram-4131003911, Navakumar A/L A Mohan-4124002181, Punithan Balarajan-4123001241, Thllaikumaran A/L Segaran-4134009331, Nazrul 'Azim Bin Razimi-4134009181, Muhamad Syahmi Bin Mohd Shuhanan-4131003191, Darvindran A/L Rajoo-4123005521, Nadia Nurjannah Bt Mohd Nasir-4134003881, Nik Nur Rif' Izzati Binti Razali-4134002711, Rustam Efindi Bin Ruspandi-4133010711, Rashidah Mohd Yusof-4132001011, Manimegalai A/P Sivanandam-4132004201, Naveendran Nair A/L G.Ramasen-4124002811
IAS3232 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK3
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- Ahmad Ridzuddin Bin Zahari-3122007921, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Muhammad Naim Bin Abd. Rahim-3122011241, Sulaiha Binti Ismail-3131005862, Lathaa Kumari A/P Rajanderan-3133010131, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-3132000111, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-3133001201, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-3133001181, Alya Syakira Bniti Abd Rahman-3133000711, Afiq Bin Azmi-3133000321, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-3133007671
ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL209
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Marina Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- Navaanethan Chandrasagaran-4124002891, Mohamad Haziq Bin Rahmat-4141007041, Wan Hoong Yaet-4144007551, Mohamad Adam Bin Razaly-4135001831, Mohammad Nizam Bin Sirajudeen-4144011361, Mohamad Fauzan Bin Ramle-4144011301, Mastura Binti Musa-4144005561, Nabilah Binti Abdullah-4144006761, Mohamed Ibrahim-4144008651, Lily Setia Wati Bt As Chandra Siregar-4144008941, Muhamad Azwan Bin Azman-4144008851
ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL209
Mukneswara Baradi A/L V.Barathi-4091006441, Abdul Khairul Nazrin Bin Abdul Majid-4134007981, Siti Hajar Binti Hashim-4145013651, Nursyuhadah Bt Sharuddin-4134006181, Jasmine Syazwan Binti Abdul Rahman-4145001771, Norashiken Binti Ibrahim-4145001411, Harvinmoorthy A/L Karunamoorthy-4145001341, Siti Nadhirah Binti Amran-4145000081, Logeswaran S/O Muthuraman-4145000071, Shasikumara A/L Rajasegeran-4145014561, IT40111534, IT40211534, IT40311534, IT40411534, IT40511534, IT40611534, IT40711534
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 2 - IT
FCSIT - BK4
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- Mohd Rafsan Bin Abdul Rahman-4131007111, Mohana A/P Tangaraju-4141005021, Surendran A/L Chandra Sakaran-4112037001, Moganaambal A/P Muniandy-4112036982, Muhamad Farhan Bin Zulkofli-4134005231, Muhammad Salahuddin Bin Nazri-4134004421, Surenthran A/L Ganesan-4141003411, Aida Mazura Binti Mohamed Ramily-4141004001, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nordin-4134000271, Gan Kok Wei-4133001421, Nazirah Binti Mohd Shahbi-4133000611, Muhammad Shauqie Bin Hami Hamzah-4131008572
IAS2263 - System Analysis And Design Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL208
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday Mohd Rafsan Bin Abdul Rahman-4131007111, Mohana A/P Tangaraju-4141005021, Surendran A/L Chandra Sakaran-4112037001, Moganaambal A/P Muniandy-4112036982, Muhamad Farhan Bin Zulkofli-4134005231, Muhammad Salahuddin Bin Nazri-4134004421, Surenthran A/L Ganesan-4141003411, Aida Mazura Binti Mohamed Ramily-4141004001, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nordin-4134000271, Gan Kok Wei-4133001421, Nazirah Binti Mohd Shahbi-4133000611, Muhammad Shauqie Bin Hami Hamzah-4131008572
IAS2263 - System Analysis And Design Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK8
--- --- --- --- Muhamad Fitri Bin Abdullah-3123003721, Elamarn A/L Krishnan-3121001431, Siti Mariam Binti Md-3135002191, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-3111015601, Siti Norfazira Binti Masoad-3133001651
IAD2263 - Introduction To System Analysis And Design Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK8
Mukneswara Baradi A/L V.Barathi-4091006441, Abdul Khairul Nazrin Bin Abdul Majid-4134007981, Siti Hajar Binti Hashim-4145013651, Nursyuhadah Bt Sharuddin-4134006181, Jasmine Syazwan Binti Abdul Rahman-4145001771, Norashiken Binti Ibrahim-4145001411, Harvinmoorthy A/L Karunamoorthy-4145001341, Siti Nadhirah Binti Amran-4145000081, Logeswaran S/O Muthuraman-4145000071, Shasikumara A/L Rajasegeran-4145014561, IT40111534, IT40211534, IT40311534, IT40411534, IT40511534, IT40611534, IT40711534
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab 2 - IT
FCSIT - GL105
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- Navaanethan Chandrasagaran-4124002891, Mohamad Haziq Bin Rahmat-4141007041, Wan Hoong Yaet-4144007551, Mohamad Adam Bin Razaly-4135001831, Mohammad Nizam Bin Sirajudeen-4144011361, Mohamad Fauzan Bin Ramle-4144011301, Mastura Binti Musa-4144005561, Nabilah Binti Abdullah-4144006761, Mohamed Ibrahim-4144008651, Lily Setia Wati Bt As Chandra Siregar-4144008941, Muhamad Azwan Bin Azman-4144008851
ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK8
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Marliza Abdul Malik
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- Muhammad Zaini B Muhammad Zain-4111001941, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961, Azrin Bin Aziz-4143006531, Mohamad Syazani Bin Baharuddin-4131001661, Nithiya Tharisini A/P Thangarajan-4124003361, Mastura Binti Musa-4144005561, Muhammad Khairul Hilmie B. Mustapa-4112036761, Farah Aidah Bt Talib-4111024491, Muhammad Radzi Bin Md Rais-4111024441, Kaliyamah Sanderan-4111015891, Mohd Shaqimi Bin Mohd Yusof-4112039112, Umi Nasuha Binti Azuwan-4145001231, Noor Farahanna Aima Bt Muhd Asri-4141001421, Harrwinrao A/L Ramarao-4123010491, Isoh Ngozi Michael-4132003251, Muhammad Iqbal Bin M Mohamed Hanifa-4133000571, Zulfikri Bin Zulkiflee-4131004231, Tracymona A/P Chegaram-4131003911, Naveendran Nair A/L G.Ramasen-4124002811, Nor Shahirah Binti Muhamad Aseri-4124000361, Dharshny A/P Anathan-4123014642, Rajeswary A/P Ganishin-4121000231, IT40511534
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK2
Muhammad Zaini B Muhammad Zain-4111001941, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961, Azrin Bin Aziz-4143006531, Mohamad Syazani Bin Baharuddin-4131001661, Nithiya Tharisini A/P Thangarajan-4124003361, Mastura Binti Musa-4144005561, Muhammad Khairul Hilmie B. Mustapa-4112036761, Farah Aidah Bt Talib-4111024491, Muhammad Radzi Bin Md Rais-4111024441, Kaliyamah Sanderan-4111015891, Mohd Shaqimi Bin Mohd Yusof-4112039112, Umi Nasuha Binti Azuwan-4145001231, Noor Farahanna Aima Bt Muhd Asri-4141001421, Harrwinrao A/L Ramarao-4123010491, Isoh Ngozi Michael-4132003251, Muhammad Iqbal Bin M Mohamed Hanifa-4133000571, Zulfikri Bin Zulkiflee-4131004231, Tracymona A/P Chegaram-4131003911, Naveendran Nair A/L G.Ramasen-4124002811, Nor Shahirah Binti Muhamad Aseri-4124000361, Dharshny A/P Anathan-4123014642, Rajeswary A/P Ganishin-4121000231, IT40511534
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL208
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-3123014671, Tengku Aminuddin Muhsin Bin Tuan Mat-3131003181
IMD2223 - Audio And Video Digital Production Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK5
--- --- --- --- --- Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-3123014671, Tengku Aminuddin Muhsin Bin Tuan Mat-3131003181
IMD2223 - Audio And Video Digital Production Lab 1sm - IT
FCSIT - SL102
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Mohd Abdul Hafiz Bin Mohd Yusoff-4091010881, Muhammad Yuzir Harafi Bin Yusri-4144007161, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Muhammad Aizat Bin Jalal Hazli-4092008001
IMS3253 - Critical Issues & Evolution In Multimedia Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK6
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday Ummu Baroqah Bt Kusnin-3122011651, Nurul Fitrah Bt Ismail-3143006201, Mohammad Rafid Bin Abdul Rahman-3143005711, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-3143002531, Muhammad Kholish Zhoriff Bin Nadzri-3143004941, Muhammad Nur Azmi Bin Abdul Karom-3143002451, Iraas Irmarita Binti Saari-3143002351, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-3142001821, Nurul Hidayah Binti Abdul Aziz-3143000891, Najib Bin Maamor-3141002621, Ahmad Saiful Bin Jamaluddin-3141001381
IMD2123 - Scriptwriting And Storyboard Lab 1sm - IT
FCSIT - SL102
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- Ummu Baroqah Bt Kusnin-3122011651, Nurul Fitrah Bt Ismail-3143006201, Mohammad Rafid Bin Abdul Rahman-3143005711, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-3143002531, Muhammad Kholish Zhoriff Bin Nadzri-3143004941, Muhammad Nur Azmi Bin Abdul Karom-3143002451, Iraas Irmarita Binti Saari-3143002351, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-3142001821, Nurul Hidayah Binti Abdul Aziz-3143000891, Najib Bin Maamor-3141002621, Ahmad Saiful Bin Jamaluddin-3141001381
IMD2123 - Scriptwriting And Storyboard Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK1
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Mohamad Syakiran Bin Muhammad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- Naavaneethan A/L Baloo-3122003691, Subahsan A/L Narayanan-3123002721
IWD2223 - Mobile Database Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL209
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- --- --- Mohd Abdul Hafiz Bin Mohd Yusoff-4091010881, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Kirubaanandini A/P Ramansamy-4134006751, Sman Saly-4111025401, Norashikin Binti Shahidan-4144011291, Nur Atikah Binti Zahari-4144011281, Siti Munawarah Binti Azmi-4144005111, Mohamad Izral Hafiz Bin Sufian-4122009291, Nabilah Binti Abdullah-4144006761, Mohd Nazmi Shukri Bin Mohd Hatta-4144006571, Najwa Thaqifah Abdul Rashid-4134006171, Nur Syuhada Binti Mohd Zin-4134004501, Nurul Nadia Binti Buang-4134004411, Mohamad Izzat Bin Ruslan-4134004051, Nadia Nurjannah Bt Mohd Nasir-4134003881, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Sathiyaroobaa A/P Vasuthevan-4134011101, Wan Ahmad Hazwan Bin Mohd Idros-4134010761, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651, Aimi Asyilah Binti Azmi Murad-4135002872, Salehhan Bin Kasim-4134008752, Ili Athirah Bt Baharuddin-4123013272, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nordin-4134000271, Vinoth A/L Subramaniam Alias Mani-4133001221, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Muhammad Iqbal Bin M Mohamed Hanifa-4133000571, Maanoj Kumar A/L Subramaniam-4131007661, Kanagaraj A/L Tarmalingam-4131006431, Navakumar A/L A Mohan-4124002181, Muhammad Fakhrurrazi Bin Johari-4123014662
IAS2243 - Web Application And Development Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK1
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday Naavaneethan A/L Baloo-3122003691, Subahsan A/L Narayanan-3123002721
IWD2223 - Mobile Database Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- Mohd Abdul Hafiz Bin Mohd Yusoff-4091010881, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Kirubaanandini A/P Ramansamy-4134006751, Sman Saly-4111025401, Norashikin Binti Shahidan-4144011291, Nur Atikah Binti Zahari-4144011281, Siti Munawarah Binti Azmi-4144005111, Mohamad Izral Hafiz Bin Sufian-4122009291, Nabilah Binti Abdullah-4144006761, Mohd Nazmi Shukri Bin Mohd Hatta-4144006571, Najwa Thaqifah Abdul Rashid-4134006171, Nur Syuhada Binti Mohd Zin-4134004501, Nurul Nadia Binti Buang-4134004411, Mohamad Izzat Bin Ruslan-4134004051, Nadia Nurjannah Bt Mohd Nasir-4134003881, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Sathiyaroobaa A/P Vasuthevan-4134011101, Wan Ahmad Hazwan Bin Mohd Idros-4134010761, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651, Aimi Asyilah Binti Azmi Murad-4135002872, Salehhan Bin Kasim-4134008752, Ili Athirah Bt Baharuddin-4123013272, Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Nordin-4134000271, Vinoth A/L Subramaniam Alias Mani-4133001221, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091, Muhammad Iqbal Bin M Mohamed Hanifa-4133000571, Maanoj Kumar A/L Subramaniam-4131007661, Kanagaraj A/L Tarmalingam-4131006431, Navakumar A/L A Mohan-4124002181, Muhammad Fakhrurrazi Bin Johari-4123014662
IAS2243 - Web Application And Development Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL208
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- Manimegalai A/P Sivanandam-4132004201, Kumararupini A/P Rajagopal-4124003351, Nadia Nurjannah Bt Mohd Nasir-4134003881, Sathiyaroobaa A/P Vasuthevan-4134011101, Rashidah Mohd Yusof-4132001011
ICS2213 - Analysis And Design Of Algorithm Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK10
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday Manimegalai A/P Sivanandam-4132004201, Kumararupini A/P Rajagopal-4124003351, Nadia Nurjannah Bt Mohd Nasir-4134003881, Sathiyaroobaa A/P Vasuthevan-4134011101, Rashidah Mohd Yusof-4132001011
ICS2213 - Analysis And Design Of Algorithm Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL001
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- Muhammad Farid Bin Rustam-4133008111, Nazrul 'Azim Bin Razimi-4134009181, Nurul Nadia Binti Buang-4134004411, Hasnah Binti Abdullah-4134003841, Edzra Mahaddy Bin Faudzi-4134010781, Khenneth Aghilan Al Thevadason James-4141004632, Aimi Asyilah Binti Azmi Murad-4135002872, Salehhan Bin Kasim-4134008752, Mohd Syahil Bin Salehudin-4133010701, Hariharan A/L Govindasamy-4133010671, Yamunah A/P Kathiravan-4133008711, Mohd Fareez Bin Mohd Jamari-4133008121
INS2253 - System Administration 2 Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK9
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- Ahmed Zahid Bin Hasbullah-3131004881, Mohd Yusuf Bin Abdul Latif-3143001311, Ahmad Kamarulariffin Bin Noordin-3122000781, Manju A/P Murugan-3143009301, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-3143006491, Muhammad Faris Bin Mohamad Ishak-3143002491, Mohamad Khairul Nizam Bin Abu Bakar-3143002041, Maizatul Akmar Binti Ahmad-3142001781, Nurrusydiah Binti Abdullah-3143003571, Suresh Rao Sivanjalam-3112038641
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL209
--- Muhammad Farid Bin Rustam-4133008111, Nazrul 'Azim Bin Razimi-4134009181, Nurul Nadia Binti Buang-4134004411, Hasnah Binti Abdullah-4134003841, Edzra Mahaddy Bin Faudzi-4134010781, Khenneth Aghilan Al Thevadason James-4141004632, Aimi Asyilah Binti Azmi Murad-4135002872, Salehhan Bin Kasim-4134008752, Mohd Syahil Bin Salehudin-4133010701, Hariharan A/L Govindasamy-4133010671, Yamunah A/P Kathiravan-4133008711, Mohd Fareez Bin Mohd Jamari-4133008121
INS2253 - System Administration 2 Lab 1sn - IT
FCSIT - SL204
Ahmed Zahid Bin Hasbullah-3131004881, Mohd Yusuf Bin Abdul Latif-3143001311, Ahmad Kamarulariffin Bin Noordin-3122000781, Manju A/P Murugan-3143009301, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-3143006491, Muhammad Faris Bin Mohamad Ishak-3143002491, Mohamad Khairul Nizam Bin Abu Bakar-3143002041, Maizatul Akmar Binti Ahmad-3142001781, Nurrusydiah Binti Abdullah-3143003571, Suresh Rao Sivanjalam-3112038641
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK2
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Norseri Marina Binti Omar-3131004761, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Filza Syazwani Binti Jozaini-3131001831, Nor Affiana Binti Wasriep-3145001921, Noor Hasmaliza Binti Agus-3145001271, Syahirah Binti Ismail-3134009781, Siti Murni Binti Ikhlaq Ahmad-3132004321, Nur Ainn Nabila Binti Kamal-3134000251, Muhammad Afif Bin Hissam-3133010161, Lathaa Kumari A/P Rajanderan-3133010131, Nur Elyana Nabihah Binti Jamaluddin-3133009801, Muhammad Naqib Bin Omardeen-3133009061, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-3132003581, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-3132003501, Muhammad Dhirar Bin Asmat-3133001211, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-3133001181, Muhammad Fadzrul Hadi Bin Mohd Azlin-3133000981, Mohd Fariz Bin Zakaria-3133000971, Suguneshan A/L Valiutham-3133000761, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-3133000741, Alya Syakira Bniti Abd Rahman-3133000711, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-3133000601, Muhammad Khairul Amir Bin Mokhtar-3132002571, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-3132002341, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-3133000331, Karthikesan S/O Vijakumar-3133000021, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-3133008061, Aida Nadzirah Binti Ismail-3133008041, Fatimah Binti Rahim-3133007851, Jazshira Binti Nor Sahin Shah-3132002111
IAD2213 - Operating System Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL104
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- Norseri Marina Binti Omar-3131004761, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Filza Syazwani Binti Jozaini-3131001831, Nor Affiana Binti Wasriep-3145001921, Noor Hasmaliza Binti Agus-3145001271, Syahirah Binti Ismail-3134009781, Siti Murni Binti Ikhlaq Ahmad-3132004321, Nur Ainn Nabila Binti Kamal-3134000251, Muhammad Afif Bin Hissam-3133010161, Lathaa Kumari A/P Rajanderan-3133010131, Nur Elyana Nabihah Binti Jamaluddin-3133009801, Muhammad Naqib Bin Omardeen-3133009061, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-3132003581, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-3132003501, Muhammad Dhirar Bin Asmat-3133001211, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-3133001181, Muhammad Fadzrul Hadi Bin Mohd Azlin-3133000981, Mohd Fariz Bin Zakaria-3133000971, Suguneshan A/L Valiutham-3133000761, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-3133000741, Alya Syakira Bniti Abd Rahman-3133000711, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-3133000601, Muhammad Khairul Amir Bin Mokhtar-3132002571, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-3132002341, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-3133000331, Karthikesan S/O Vijakumar-3133000021, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-3133008061, Aida Nadzirah Binti Ismail-3133008041, Fatimah Binti Rahim-3133007851, Jazshira Binti Nor Sahin Shah-3132002111
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK3
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- Al-Aqeel Akmal Bin Alias-3111023561, Nasaruddin Bin Esa-3122000151, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-3144004291, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Megganathan A/L Subramaniam-3143006851, Denoor Akma Bin Rosly-3143002411, Ellimaran A/L Ravisandaran-3143002231, Pavendran Aramugam-3143000421, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-3143003181, Vishnu A/L Udhyakumar-3143008831, Nur Shasa Bt Rusli-3144010772, Anbarasan A/L Ramoo-3144009151, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-3144001631, Syahirah Binti Ismail-3134009781, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-3144008261, Siti Nur Zulaikha Binti Mohd Sukri-3144007971, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-3144000551, Muhammad Safuannuriman Bin Muzafar-3144000181, Nur Ainn Nabila Binti Kamal-3134000251, Muhammad Afif Bin Hissam-3133010161, Muhammad Dhirar Bin Asmat-3133001211, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-3133001191, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-3133000991, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-3133000771, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-3133000741, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-3133000601, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-3133008061, Mohd Haziq Bin Adnan-3111027381, Suganyha A/P Kanasee-3123012861
IAD3113 - Computer-Aided Design Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- Al-Aqeel Akmal Bin Alias-3111023561, Nor Syafiqah Binti Roshadzol-3135001201, Siti Murni Binti Ikhlaq Ahmad-3132004321, Muhammad Afif Bin Hissam-3133010161, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-3132003581, Muhammad Dhirar Bin Asmat-3133001211, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-3133001191, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-3133000991, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-3133000771, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-3133000741, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-3133000601, Muhammad Khairul Amir Bin Mokhtar-3132002571, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-3133008061
IID2243 - Programmable Logic Controller Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK7
--- Nur Ainn Nabila Binti Kamal-3134000251, Nasaruddin Bin Esa-3122000151, Nor Syafiqah Binti Roshadzol-3135001201, Syahirah Binti Ismail-3134009781
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lab 1 ra - IT
FCSIT - SL203
--- Al-Aqeel Akmal Bin Alias-3111023561, Nor Syafiqah Binti Roshadzol-3135001201, Siti Murni Binti Ikhlaq Ahmad-3132004321, Muhammad Afif Bin Hissam-3133010161, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-3132003581, Muhammad Dhirar Bin Asmat-3133001211, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-3133001191, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-3133000991, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-3133000771, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-3133000741, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-3133000601, Muhammad Khairul Amir Bin Mokhtar-3132002571, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-3133008061
IID2243 - Programmable Logic Controller Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL209
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- Al-Aqeel Akmal Bin Alias-3111023561, Nasaruddin Bin Esa-3122000151, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-3144004291, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Megganathan A/L Subramaniam-3143006851, Denoor Akma Bin Rosly-3143002411, Ellimaran A/L Ravisandaran-3143002231, Pavendran Aramugam-3143000421, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-3143003181, Vishnu A/L Udhyakumar-3143008831, Nur Shasa Bt Rusli-3144010772, Anbarasan A/L Ramoo-3144009151, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-3144001631, Syahirah Binti Ismail-3134009781, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-3144008261, Siti Nur Zulaikha Binti Mohd Sukri-3144007971, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-3144000551, Muhammad Safuannuriman Bin Muzafar-3144000181, Nur Ainn Nabila Binti Kamal-3134000251, Muhammad Afif Bin Hissam-3133010161, Muhammad Dhirar Bin Asmat-3133001211, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-3133001191, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-3133000991, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-3133000771, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-3133000741, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-3133000601, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-3133008061, Mohd Haziq Bin Adnan-3111027381, Suganyha A/P Kanasee-3123012861
IAD3113 - Computer-Aided Design Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL105
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Muhammad Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Muhammad Fakhrurrazi Bin Johari-4123014662, Shanmugam S/O Paramasivam-4134009382, Muhammad Azam Syaffiq Bin Abd Ghafar-4135001391, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Kirubaanandini A/P Ramansamy-4134006751, Norsadi Bin Mohd Hatta-4111008461, Mohana A/P Tangaraju-4141005021, Muhammad Hariz Ikhwan Bin Sharuddin-4135001861, Nor Zati Shakila Bte Mohammad Sani-4135001681, Thineshkumar A/L Marimuttu-4135001401, Kabilan S/O Pahri-4111009811, Izzaty Liyana Binti Maslah-4122009611, Syed Jalaludin B. Syed Mahmood-4112039431, Shazrina Binti Abdul Rashid-4141006491, Keeshanraj A/L Balasingam-4141006271, Lingkeswarah A/L Murugiah-4141006261, Jayasuthan A/L Jayabalan-4141006191, Mohandass A/L Selvakumar-4141006181, Sharmila Naidu Jayaveran-4134002761, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651, Surenthran A/L Ganesan-4141003411, Tamayantii A/P Kurunathan-4141004371, Arif Bin Shamsudin-4141004261, Puvethra A/P Shanmugam-4141003231, Vasuki Balasantharan-4141000071, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Mohamad Norsyazwan Bin Mohd Rafi-4123012001, Muhammad Azim Bin A Rahim-4111027461, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091
IAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lab 1 - IT
FCSIT - GL001
Muhammad Fakhrurrazi Bin Johari-4123014662, Shanmugam S/O Paramasivam-4134009382, Muhammad Azam Syaffiq Bin Abd Ghafar-4135001391, Norezaika Binti Mohd Adris-4134007031, Kirubaanandini A/P Ramansamy-4134006751, Norsadi Bin Mohd Hatta-4111008461, Mohana A/P Tangaraju-4141005021, Muhammad Hariz Ikhwan Bin Sharuddin-4135001861, Nor Zati Shakila Bte Mohammad Sani-4135001681, Thineshkumar A/L Marimuttu-4135001401, Kabilan S/O Pahri-4111009811, Izzaty Liyana Binti Maslah-4122009611, Syed Jalaludin B. Syed Mahmood-4112039431, Shazrina Binti Abdul Rashid-4141006491, Keeshanraj A/L Balasingam-4141006271, Lingkeswarah A/L Murugiah-4141006261, Jayasuthan A/L Jayabalan-4141006191, Mohandass A/L Selvakumar-4141006181, Sharmila Naidu Jayaveran-4134002761, Ashwini A/P Arrumugam-4134002471, Muhammad Fadhil Bin Mohamed Rodzali-4134010651, Surenthran A/L Ganesan-4141003411, Tamayantii A/P Kurunathan-4141004371, Arif Bin Shamsudin-4141004261, Puvethra A/P Shanmugam-4141003231, Vasuki Balasantharan-4141000071, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Mohamad Norsyazwan Bin Mohd Rafi-4123012001, Muhammad Azim Bin A Rahim-4111027461, Jason Ilavarasar A/L Gnanasegran-4133005091
IAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lecture 1 - IT
FCSIT - BK5
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.24.0 on 1/11/15 10:22 PM

back to the top

Default institution
IT - Nahdatul Akma Binti Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday Shasikumara A/L Rajasegeran-4145014561, Siti Hajar Binti Hashim-4145013651, Jasmine Syazwan Binti Abdul Rahman-4145001771, Wan Hafizul Bin Wan Mohd Zainal-4145001711, Norashiken Binti Ibrahim-4145001411, Harvinmoorthy A/L Karunamoorthy-4145001341, Siti Nadhirah Binti Amran-4145000081, Logeswaran S/O Muthuraman-4145000071, Mohamad Nizam B Mohamed Idris-4141001991
IAS1113 - Introduction To Web Design/SLS3163 - Web Design And Publishing Lecture 2 - IT/FaSBio
FCSIT - BK7
--- Ismail Bin Hashim-4112037191, Chew Soon Yung-4111002311, Nur Muhammad Abrar Bin Mahmud-4135001811, Muhammad Nazrin Bin Ahmad Zamil-4145003851, Muhammad Hafiz Bin Bahar-4145003491, Nik Sarilazrin Bin Nik Mohamed-4111017331, Sharmila Naidu Jayaveran-4134002761, Nornazihan Binti Mohd Sulul-4145002511, Nor Azniza Binti Muhammad Aslan-4145002431, Laila Suhara Bt Zulkifli-4145002231, Farah Nini Binti Zainon Abidin-4145001881, Umi Nasuha Binti Azuwan-4145001231, Zamir Rizuan Bin Karim-4144008421, Tina Dorothy A/P Pakinathan-4144012311, Afeeza Binti Alfie-4144011082, Amir Bin Hussin-4135003101, Muhammad Firdaus Bin Mohd Nizam-4144009061, Norfarah Afiqah Bt Abdul Rahim-4145014361, Elmi Fadzimah Binti Abdul Muluk-4145003191, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Nurul Shazwani Binti Mohd Asri-4145002751, Farah Syazwani Bt Mohd Fauzi-4123013031, Mohamad Norsyazwan Bin Mohd Rafi-4123012001, Siti Sarah Binti Masni-4121000571, Nurhidayah Binti Mohd Noor-4131002311, Muhammad Farid Bin Abdul Rashid-4124000501, Athirah Nabila Bt Zamri-4112037591, IT40111534, IT40211534, IT40311534, IT40411534, IT40511534, IT40611534, IT40711534
IAS1113 -