Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ACCESS ROOM A - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ACCESS ROOM B - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS30131534 - Sem 3B
ESS (LS) - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar
CED1124 - Writing Skills Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
LS401 - Sem 1A, LS401 - Sem 2A
ESS (LS) - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar
ZEU1163 - Language Learning Strategies and Study Skills Lecture ESS
--- ---
LS30131534 - Sem 3A
ESS (LS) - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar
CED1124 - Writing Skills Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday ---
LS30111634 - Sem 1, LS30151534 - Sem 2K
ESS (LS) - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar
ELD1123 - Writing Skills Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Animal Tissue Culture Lab (FASBIO)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40341334, BT40341434
SBT - Ainil Hawa Sazali
BDS2214 - Animal Diversity LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x-
BT30241334, BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30231434, BT30241434, BT30251434
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
BQD3134 - Ecosystem For Aquaculture LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- ---
BT30241334, BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30241434, BT30211534, BT30231534
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management For Aquaculture LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- ---
BT40111434, BT40131434
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology LAB 1 - FASBIO
-x- --- ---
BT30231334, BT30231434
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture LAB 1 - FASBIO
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x-
BT30211634, BT30251534
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD1114 - Principle Of Aquaculture LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- ---
BT30231334, BT30241334, BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30241434, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms LAB 1 - FASBIO
-x- -x-
Friday -x-
BT30251434, BT30251534, BT30211634
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
BQD1214 - Principles of Fry Production Technology LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED40141534 - K18G2
ESS (ED) - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
ECS1253 - Kesihatan, Keselamatan dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
ED40121434 - K11G1
ESS (ED) - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED40141434 - K13G3
ESS (ED) - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40141534 - K18G1
ESS (ED) - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
ECS1253 - Kesihatan, Keselamatan dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
Thursday --- ---
ED40131534 - K17G1
ESS (ED) - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
ECS1233 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
ED40111534 - K15G1
ESS (ED) - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED40131434 - K12G1
ESS (ED) - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
IT40641534, IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40131434
FSKTM - HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
IAS2243 - Web Applications Development Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
IT40511334, IT40541434, IT40511434
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40231334, IT40331334, IT40411534, IT40441534, IT40441434, IT40451334
FSKTM - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
IAS2343 - Managing IT Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40231434, IT40211434, IT40241334, IT40211534, IT40111434, IT40151434, IT40141434, IT40131334, IT40111534, IT40351434, IT40311534
FSKTM - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD
IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40221434, IT40221234, IT40241434, IT40211534, IT40211112, IT40251334
FSKTM - DR. SALIYAH BT KAHAR
IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT30211634, IT30231434, IT30441334
FSKTM - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAD2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
IT30131434, IT30121434
FSKTM - NUR RAZIA BT MOHD SURADI
ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30531534
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IAD2143 / IAD2144 - Database System Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30541434
FSKTM - SUHAIMI @ RAMDZAN
IWD2213 - Mobile Data Communication Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
BT30131534
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
BBD1234 - Principles Of Cell And Tissue Culture Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BT30141534, BT30151534
SBT - Noor Asiah Hassan
BBD2143 - Principles Of Cell & Molecular Biology Lecture - FASBIO
---
BT30211634, BT30251534
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD1114 - Principle Of Aquaculture Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FS40111634, FS40151534
SBT - Zuraini Ayop
FMS1263 - Calculus I TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT30111112, BT30131434, BT30141434, BT30151434
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
FS40231534, FS40241534
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
BT30131434, BT30141334
SBT - Lai Long Wee
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
FS40111634, FS40151534
SBT - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1223 - Algebra TUTORIAL - FASBIO
FS40231534, FS40241534
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday --- ---
FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40141234, FS40141434
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3113 - Real Analysis Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G2
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture ESS
---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G1
CFGS - Ai'syah Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
IT40221434, IT40221234, IT40241434, IT40241334, IT40251434, IT40331334, IT40341334, IT40341434, IT40311534, IT40341534, IT40411434, IT40411534, IT40441434, IT40451334, IT40451434
FSKTM - DR. MOHD FAHMI BIN MOHAMAD AMRAN
IAS2213 - Discrete Math Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40211434, IT40231434
FSKTM - LATIFAH BT ABD LATIF
IAS1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40131334, IT40141334, IT40141434, IT40111334, IT40151334, IT40151434, IT40111534, IT40131534, IT40111434
FSKTM - DR. RAJA MOHD TARIQI BIN RAJA LOPE AHMAD
ITS3233 - Business Intelligence Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
IT40231434, IT40221334, IT40241434, IT40211534, IT40251434
FSKTM - AZALIZA BT ZAINAL
ISS2263 - Software Design and Architecture Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30531434, IT30531534
FSKTM - KAMSIAH BT MOHAMED
IWD2233 - Mobile Java Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
IT40251334, IT40141434, IT40541534, IT40551534, IT40511634, IT40541334, IT40531534, IT40511534, IT40451334, BT40231334, BT40241334
FSKTM - DR. SALYANI BINTI OSMAN
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Wednesday
IT40511334, IT40511434
FSKTM - MARLIZA BT ABDUL MALIK
IMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40411434, IT40411534, IT40441434, IT40451434
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IBS2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT30431334, IT30431434, IT30421634, IT30131534, IT30141434, IT30531434
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IAD1183 - Intro to Mobile Technology Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
Thursday
IT30121334, IT30311634
FSKTM - ROSNITA BT A.RAHAMAN
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
IT30141534, IT30151534, IT30421634, IT30541534
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAD1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
Friday --- ---
IT40231434, IT40221434, IT40211434, IT40221234, IT40221334, IT40211112, IT40231334
FSKTM - RASIDAH BT SARDI
IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT40151434, IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40521434, IT40511534, IT40531434, IT40541534, BT40241334, BT40231334, BT40211434
FSKTM - DR. NOR AZLIANA AKMAL BINTI JAMALUDIN
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30141534, FS30131534, FS30121534
SBT - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
FFD1223 - Electricity And Magnetism TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
Tuesday ---
BT30131334, BT30141334, BT30131434, FS30241534, IT30331434, IT30221434, IT30441334, IT30431434, IT30411534
FCM - Nur Azwa Ibrahim
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30541434
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial 1 G2 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
IT40221534, IT40231434, IT40251534, IT40241534, IT40131334, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40121534
SBT - Nasrudin Bin Md Rahim
FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 FASBIO & FSCIT
--- --- ---
FS30111634, BT30151534, BT30111634, BT30111534, BT30131534
SBT - Noor Halini Bahrim
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture - FASBIO
FS30111634
SBT - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 - Basics Physics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
Thursday ---
FS30141534, FS30131534, FS30121534
SBT - Fridelina Bt Sjahrir
FKD1223 - Chemistry II TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
IT40511534, IT40511434, IT40531434, IT40541534, IT40551534, IT40351334, IT40351534, IT40311634, IT40741434, IT40721534, IT40441534, IT40451534
SBT - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G2 FASBIO & FSCIT
--- --- ---
BT40111434
SBT - Roshani Othman
BMS3124 - Marine Biotechnology Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G3
ESS (ED) - Haji Abu Bakar Yahya
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED40111534 - K15G1
ESS (ED) - Lukmanul Hakim Abd Gani (PT)
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture ESS
--- ---
Tuesday --- ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G2
ESS (ED) - Haji Abu Bakar Yahya
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
---
ED30121534 - Kohort 30 G1
ESS (ED) - Lukmanul Hakim Abd Gani (PT)
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G3
ESS (ED) - Haji Abu Bakar Yahya
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia Lecture ESS
--- ---
Thursday ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Abu Bakar Yahya
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED30151534 - Kohort 33 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Abu Bakar Yahya
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G2
ESS (ED) - Haji Abu Bakar Yahya
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED30131534 - Kohort 31 G1
ESS (ED) - Lukmanul Hakim Abd Gani (PT)
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
IT30131534, IT30411534, IT30431534
FSKTM - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT40331334, IT40341334, IT40321434, IT40341434, IT40311534
FSKTM - RASIDAH BT SARDI
ICS3253 - Automata Theory and Computation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40741334, IT40711434, IT40711534
FSKTM - AZLINDA BT ABDUL AZIZ
INS2113 - Distributed Computer System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
Tuesday
IT40651534, IT40641534, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40451434, IT40441434, IT40451534
FSKTM - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT40251434, IT40211534, BT40251434, IT40141434, IT40111334, IT40141334
FSKTM - MUHAMMAD BIN HASHIM
IAS1223 - Data Structures & Algorithms Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT30331534, IT30351434
FSKTM - MARLIZA BT ABDUL MALIK
IMD2123 - Scriptwriting & Storyboard Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30151534
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IID3163 - Automation System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Wednesday
IT40131434, IT40141434, IT40411534, IT40421434, IT40441434, IT40451534, IT40441534
FSKTM - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
IAS2323 - Operations Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT30511434
FSKTM - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
IWD2223 - Mobile Database Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT40231434, IT40211434, IT40221334, IT40211112, IT40231334, IT40251334, IT40241334, IT40411434, IT40731334, IT40741334, IT40321234, IT40341234, IT40321334, IT40341334, IT40321434, IT40541334, IT40531234, IT40531334, IT40521434, IT40511434, IT40111334
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
IAS3244 - Final Year Project 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30131334, IT30131234
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
IAD2343 - Ethics in Computing Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40251534, IT40211634
FSKTM - DR. NOR AZLIANA AKMAL BINTI JAMALUDIN
ISS1123 - Introduction to Software Engineering Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40141434, IT40131434, IT40111434, IT40111534, IT40131534
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IAS2273 - Operation Research Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 12 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131534
SBT - Shahida Bt Abd Latif
FMD1343 - Principle of Biostatistics Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Tuesday ---
BT30131534
SBT - Shahida Bt Abd Latif
FMD1343 - Principle of Biostatistics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT40241334, BT40211434, BT40211334
SBT - Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
BGS3224 - Molecular Virology Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
FS30211634, BT30151534, BT30111634, IT30141534, IT30111634, IT30411634, IT30211634, IT30151534, IT30541534
SBT - Shahida Bt Abd Latif
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics Tutorial G1 FASBIO & FSCIT
---
BT40351534, BT40311634, BT40151534, BT40111634
SBT - Yasotha Sundaraj
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
IT30111534, IT30141434, IT30151434, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30351434
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
---
FS40131334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40111434, FS40141234, FS40141434, FS40121534
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
FS30151534, FS30211634, FS30111634, SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics G1 FESS/FASBIO - LECTURE
--- --- ---
BT40121434, BT40151434, BT40241434
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 12 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G2
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
ETD2263 - Children Literature Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G1
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
ETD2263 - Children Literature Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G2
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED40151434 - K14G2
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
ECS2213 - Children's English Literature Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED40151434 - K14G1
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
ECS2213 - Children's English Literature Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G3
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
ETD2263 - Children Literature Lecture ESS
--- ---
Friday ---
ED40111534 - K15G2
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
ECS2143 - English for Early Childhood Education Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 13 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
ED30151334 - Kohort 23 G1
ESS (ED) - Fazlina Ismail
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED30151434 - Kohort 28 G1
ESS (ED) - Fazlina Ismail
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
Tuesday ---
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ESS (ED) - Fazlina Ismail
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G1
ESS (ED) - Fazlina Ismail
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30111434 - Kohort 24 G1
ESS (ED) - Fazlina Ismail
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G2
ESS (ED) - Fazlina Ismail
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED40111534 - K15G2
ESS (ED) - Fazlina Ismail
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 14 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
BT40331534, BT40341534, BT40351534
SBT - Ainil Hawa Sazali
BDS1313 - Conservation Biology Lecture - FASBIO
---
BT40311534
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2124 - Microbial Diversity Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FS30231434
SBT - Zuraini Ayop
FMD3143 - Operation Research TUTORIAL - FASBIO
FS40211434, FS40241434
SBT - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FIS3113 - Research Methodology TUTORIAL - FASBIO
---
BT30111112, BT30131334, BT30131434
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - FASBIO
FS40211634
SBT - Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FFS1223 - Electricity And Magnetism TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40141534
SBT - Faizal Bin Yahaya
FMS2113 - Calculus 2 Lecture - FASBIO
FS40211634
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS40231334, FS40211434, FS40211534, FS40241434
SBT - Wan Zarina
FIS3373 - Polymer Technology Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211634
SBT - Noor Halini Bahrim
FKS1313 - Chemistry TUTORIAL - FASBIO
FS40211534, FS40241434
SBT - Norazlina Idris
FTS2223 - Industrial Health And Safety TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday ---
FS40111634, FS40151534
SBT - Zuraini Ayop
FMS1263 - Calculus I Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30141434, BT30151434
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 14 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ESS (ED) - Said Darkasi
ETD2283 - Pengenalan kepada Keusahawanan Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 16B
ESS (SS) - Farid Wajdi Mohd Nor
SLS1223 - Reference and Information Services Lecture ESS
--- ---
Tuesday
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G1
ESS (ED) - Said Darkasi
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30121434 - Kohort 25 G1
ESS (ED) - Said Darkasi
ETD2283 - Pengenalan kepada Keusahawanan Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
SS402 - Cohort 9B, SS402 - Cohort 10B, SS402 - Cohort 12A, SS402 - Cohort 13B, SS402 - Cohort 14B
ESS (SS) - Farid Wajdi Mohd Nor
SLS3143 - Information Resources in Science and Technology Lecture ESS
--- ---
SS30111634 - COHORT 26
ESS (SS) - Farid Wajdi Mohd Nor
SLD2233 - Reference Work Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday
SS30111634 - COHORT 26
ESS (SS) - Farid Wajdi Mohd Nor
SLD1133 - Organization of Knowledge in Libraries Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G2
ESS (ED) - Said Darkasi
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 15 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
FS40121534, FS40131534, FS40141534
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3133 - Linear Algebra TUTORIAL - FASBIO
FS30241434
SBT - Nasrudin Bin Md Rahim
FSD2213 - Introduction To Research Methods TUTORIAL - FASBIO
---
BT40341334, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
BDS2242 - Global Environmental Issues Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT30241334, BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30241434, BT30211534, BT30231534
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management For Aquaculture Lecture - FASBIO
BT30111112
SBT - Muzairihana Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
FS40111434
SBT - Faizal Bin Yahaya
FMS2233 - Vector Calculus TUTORIAL - FASBIO
FS40211534, FS40241434
SBT - Norazlina Idris
FTS2223 - Industrial Health And Safety Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Wednesday
BT30231334, BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30231434, BT30251434
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
BQD3123 - Management Of Aquaculture System Lecture - FASBIO
FS40111434
SBT - Faizal Bin Yahaya
FMS2233 - Vector Calculus Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
BT40341334, BT40341434
SBT - Ainil Hawa Sazali
BDS3113 - Environmental Management TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS40211634
SBT - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
FTS1213 - Material Science Lecture - FASBIO
BT40341334, BT40341434
SBT - Ainil Hawa Sazali
BDS3113 - Environmental Management Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS40141534
SBT - Faizal Bin Yahaya
FMS2113 - Calculus 2 TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT30111112, BT30131434, BT30141434, BT30151434
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday ---
FS40241434, FS40231534, FS40241534
SBT - Tuan Azmar Tuan Daud
FTS3133 - Material Sciencel II Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 15 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
ED40151434 - K14G1
ESS (ED) - Saturia Amiruddin
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ESS (ED) - Saturia Amiruddin
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
Tuesday ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G2
ESS (ED) - Saturia Amiruddin
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED40141434 - K13G1
ESS (ED) - Raziah Ramli (PT)
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40131434 - K12G1
ESS (ED) - Raziah Ramli (PT)
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G3
ESS (ED) - Saturia Amiruddin
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED30151434 - Kohort 28 G1
ESS (ED) - Saturia Amiruddin
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40151434 - K14G2
ESS (ED) - Saturia Amiruddin
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 16 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
ED40141334 - K8G3
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED40151334 - K9G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
ESS (SS) - Nora Lina Mohd Hussein
SLD2333 - Introduction to Children Library Services Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40111634 - K19G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 12B, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B, SS402 - Cohort 15B
ESS (SS) - Nora Lina Mohd Hussein
SLS2244 - Infopreneur Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
ED40141334 - K8G4
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED40111634 - K19G2
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday
SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
ESS (SS) - Nora Lina Mohd Hussein
SLD3123 - Library Promotion and Publicity Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 6A, SS402 - Cohort 17B
ESS (SS) - Nora Lina Mohd Hussein
SLS1113 - Introduction to Library Management Lecture ESS
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 17 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30151534 - Kohort 33 G1
ESS (ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
ED40141334 - K8G4
ESS (ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED40111634 - K19G1
ESS (ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
ECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40111634 - K19G2
ESS (ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
ECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Thursday
ED40151334 - K9G1
ESS (ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED40141334 - K8G3
ESS (ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture ESS
--- ---
Friday ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G1
ESS (ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 18 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G1
ESS (ED) - Nurhusna Malek
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- ---
SS30141534 - COHORT 25, SS30111634 - COHORT 26
ESS (SS) - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajuddin
SLD2123 - Record Keeping in Organization Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
ESS (SS) - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajuddin
SFD1133 - Analytical Skills and Critical Thinking Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED30151434 - Kohort 28 G1
ESS (ED) - Nurhusna Malek
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 9B, SS402 - Cohort 12B, SS402 - Cohort 13B
ESS (SS) - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajuddin
SLS2323 - Digital Library Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ESS (ED) - Nurhusna Malek
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G2
ESS (ED) - Nurhusna Malek
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- ---
Friday
SS30131534 - COHORT 24
ESS (SS) - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajuddin
SLD3133 - Electronic Record Keeping Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 8A, SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 12A, SS402 - Cohort 12B, SS402 - Cohort 13B, SS402 - Cohort 14B, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B, SS402 - Cohort 15B, SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 9A, SS402 - Cohort 17A
ESS (SS) - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajuddin
SLS2123 - Information Literacy Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
SS30111634 - COHORT 26, LS30111634 - Sem 1, LS30151534 - Sem 2K
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia (U1/Diploma-compulsory) G1 FESS (LS301 11634/SS301 )
IT40131534, IT40141534, IT40341534, IT40321534, IT40531434, IT40511534, IT40541534, BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40311534, BT40321534, FS40211434, FS40211534, FS40141534, FS40131534, FS40121534
CFGS - Pt 5
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ISM-compulsory) G5 FASBIO/FCSIT (63)
EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40341534, EN40351534, EN40541534, EN40551534, FS40141534, FS40131534, FS40141334, FS40151334, FS40151534, FS40231534, BT40321534, BT40331534, BT40341534, BT40251534, IT40251534, IT40241534, IT40651534
CFGS - Murni Salina
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G3 FASBIO/FCSIT/FK (50)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30151334, FS30111434, FS30121434, FS30141434
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD3243 - Industrial Management Lecture 1 G2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30231534, FS30241534, IT30131534, IT30241434, IT30531534
SBT - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture G1 FASBIO & FSCIT
--- --- ---
FS30231534, FS30241534, IT30131534, IT30241434, IT30531534
SBT - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Tutorial G1 FASBIO & FSCIT
FS30131434
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD3243 - Industrial Management Lecture 1 G1 - FASBIO
--- ---
Thursday
IT40551434, IT40341434, IT40351434, IT40311534, EN40131434, EN40331434, EN40531434, BT40121434, BT40141434, FS40151434, BT40151434, BT40111534, FS40111534, FS40241434, FS40211534
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM/ Muslim) G1 FSCIT/FK/FASBIO (61)
--- --- --- ---
SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40131434 - Cohort 21, SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS40111534 - Cohort 24, ED40121434 - K11G1, ED40131434 - K12G1, ED40111534 - K15G1
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM/ Muslim) G3 FESS PAKK 214/314 /SS401 51434 (52)
FS30151334, FS30111434, FS30121434, FS30141434
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD3243 - Industrial Management TUTORIAL 1 G2 - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday --- ---
LS401 - Sem 5A 1, LS401 - Sem 5A 2, LS401 - Sem 5D
CFGS - Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM/ Muslim) G4 FESS LS401 (42)
--- --- ---
FS30131434
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD3243 - Industrial Management TUTORIAL 1 G1 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday
BT30131334 LOGESHENI GOPALAN, BT30131334 NOR ASIKIN OMAR, BT30241434, IT30451534, IT30411634
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP BJ
---
ED40251534
CFGS - Aisah Mat Dan
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ISM-compulsory) G6 ED402 PART TIME
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 19 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30131534 - Kohort 31 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Rosli Hasan
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Tuesday ---
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G2
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Rosli Hasan
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED30151534 - Kohort 33 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Rosli Hasan
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G2
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Rosli Hasan
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED30121534 - Kohort 30 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Rosli Hasan
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Rosli Hasan
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Friday ---
ED40141434 - K13G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Rosli Hasan
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
ED40121534 - K16G1, ED40131534 - K17G1
ESS (ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
---
ED40131334 - K7G1
ESS (ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
ED40141334 - K8G3
ESS (ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
---
SS402 - Cohort 17B, SS402 - Cohort 16B
ESS (SS) - Fadliah Darini
SLS1213 - Organization of Knowledge I Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40131534 - K17G1
ESS (ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday
ED40141334 - K8G4
ESS (ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 12A, SS402 - Cohort 10B
ESS (SS) - Fadliah Darini
SLS2213 - Organization of Knowledge III Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
SS30131534 - COHORT 24, SS30141534 - COHORT 25
ESS (SS) - Fadliah Darini
SLD1123 - Descriptive Cataloguing I - Monograph Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 20 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
FS40111634
SBT - Shahida Bt Abd Latif
FMS1133 - Probability And Statistics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT - Shahida Bt Abd Latif
FMD1223 - Probability And Statistics Lecture - FASBIO
---
BT40251434
SBT - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMS1243 - Biostatistics Lecture - FASBIO
FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40211434
SBT - Norazlina Idris
FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BT40321534, BT40331534, BT40341534
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS1214 - Ecology Lecture - FASBIO
---
BT40321534, BT40331534, BT40341534
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2153 - Population Genetics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30211634
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
FS30241434
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 - Linear Algebra TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BT30141434, BT30131334, BT30151434, BT30241534, BT30151534
SBT - Noor Asiah Hassan
BBD2124 - Principles Of Microbiology / BBD2154 - Introduction To Microbiology Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
FS30231434
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3153 - Quantitative Project Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday ---
BT40341334, BT40311534, BT40341534
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
BDS2224 - Aquatic System Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40251434
SBT - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMS1243 - Biostatistics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 20 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
ESS (SS) - Norhairi Mohd Yudin
SLD2313 - Subject Cataloguing and Classification Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 6A, SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 8A, SS402 - Cohort 8B, SS402 - Cohort 9A
ESS (SS) - Norhairi Mohd Yudin
SLS3123 - Planning and Designing of Library Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
SS402 - Cohort 6A, SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 8A, SS402 - Cohort 8B, SS402 - Cohort 9A, SS402 - Cohort 9B
ESS (SS) - Norhairi Mohd Yudin
SLS2343 - Medical Librarianship Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 8B, SS402 - Cohort 9B, SS402 - Cohort 10B, SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 13B, SS402 - Cohort 14B, SS402 - Cohort 15B, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 12B, SS402 - Cohort 17A
ESS (SS) - Norhairi Mohd Yudin
SLS2113 - Organization of Knowledge II Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS30131534 - COHORT 24, SS30141534 - COHORT 25
ESS (SS) - Irma Syuryani Jaswir
SLD2313 - Community Information and Children Library Services Lecture ESS
--- ---
Thursday --- ---
SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
ESS (SS) - Irma Syuryani Jaswir
SLD3133 - Keeping of Special Record Lecture ESS
---
SS30131534 - COHORT 24, SS30141534 - COHORT 25
ESS (SS) - Irma Syuryani Jaswir
SLD2243 - Report Writing and Information Skills Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday ---
SS402 - Cohort 9B, SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 8B
ESS (SS) - Irma Syuryani Jaswir
SLS2143 - Advanced Report Writing Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
SS30111634 - COHORT 26
ESS (SS) - Irma Syuryani Jaswir
SLD1143 - Introduction to Librarianship and Library Management Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 21 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G1
ESS (ED) - Abd. Rani Abdullah
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
---
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G2
ESS (ED) - Abd. Rani Abdullah
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
ED40151334 - K9G1
ESS (ED) - Abd. Rani Abdullah
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED40141434 - K13G2
ESS (ED) - Abd. Rani Abdullah
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30151534 - Kohort 33 G1
ESS (ED) - Abd. Rani Abdullah
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G1
ESS (ED) - Abd. Rani Abdullah
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED30151334 - Kohort 23 G1
ESS (ED) - Abd. Rani Abdullah
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
Friday ---
ED30111434 - Kohort 24 G1
ESS (ED) - Abd. Rani Abdullah
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 22 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 23 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ED30111434 - Kohort 24 G1
ESS (ED) - Nurul Ain Ismail
ETD1263 - Pengajarn Mikro Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED40111534 - K15G2
ESS (ED) - Nurul Ain Ismail
ECS2113 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30151334 - Kohort 23 G1
ESS (ED) - Nurul Ain Ismail
ETD1263 - Pengajarn Mikro Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED40141534 - K18G1
ESS (ED) - Nurul Ain Ismail
ECS1323 - Bahasa, Komunikasi dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED40141534 - K18G2
ESS (ED) - Nurul Ain Ismail
ECS1323 - Bahasa, Komunikasi dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday ---
ED40121534 - K16G1, ED40131534 - K17G1
ESS (ED) - Nurul Ain Ismail
ECS2113 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
IT30431334, IT30431434, IT30421634
FSKTM - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAD1323 - Information System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40551534, IT40511634, IT40351534, IT40311634, IT40741434, IT40721534, IT40741534, IT40451434, IT40441434, IT40451534
FSKTM - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
---
IT40231434, IT40241434, IT40231334, IT40251434, IT40531234, IT40521434, IT40511434
FSKTM - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD
IAS2243 - Web Applications Development Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
IT40751534, IT40741334, IT40731334, IT40731434, IT40741434
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS3223 - Cybercrime & Digital Investigation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT40221434, IT40251534, IT40211634, IT40651534, IT40641534, IT40151534
FSKTM - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
Wednesday ---
IT30131434, IT30111534, IT30151434
FSKTM - MARINA BINTI HASSAN
IAD2263 - Introduction to System Analysis and Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT40241434, IT40251334, IT40241334, IT40251434, IT40241534, IT40341234, IT40321334, IT40331334, IT40341334, IT40321434, IT40341434, IT40311534
FSKTM - MARLIZA BT ABDUL MALIK
IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
IT40251534, IT40211634, IT40651534, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40111634, IT40531234, IT40531534, IT40541534, BT40251534, FS40131534, FS40141534, FS40111534, FS40121534, FS40151434, FS40141434, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40141234
FSKTM - DR. SALIYAH BT KAHAR
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- ---
Thursday
IT30131534, IT30151434, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30351434, FS30241434
FSKTM - DR. SUZIYANTI BT MARJUDI
IAD2143 / IAD2144 - Database System Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
IT40411534, IT40441534
FSKTM - WAN AZLAN BIN WAN HASSAN @ WAN HARUN
IBS2143 - Purchasing and Supply Chain Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40211434, IT40351334, IT40351434, IT40311534, IT40341534, IT40411434, IT40411534, IT40421434, IT40441434, IT40441534
FSKTM - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
IAS2123 - Computer Organization Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Friday --- ---
IT30141434, IT30121234, IT30531434, IT30541434
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
IAD2253 - Computer and Network Security Fundamentals Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30121334, IT30131334, IT30410910
FSKTM - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
FS30141534, FS30131534, FS30121534
SBT - Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FFD2133 - Introduction To Industrial Electronic TUTORIAL - FASBIO
FS30151534, FS30211634, FS30111634, SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics G1 FESS/FASBIO - TUTORIAL
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FS30141534, FS30131534, FS30121534
SBT - Fridelina Bt Sjahrir
FKD1223 - Chemistry II Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT40131434, BT40141434
SBT - Lai Long Wee
BBS3114 - Bioreactor And Bioprocessing Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30541434
SBT - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial 1 G1 - FCSIT
---
BT40111112, BT40121434, BT40131434, BT40141434, BT40241334
SBT - Lai Long Wee
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT40341434, BT40331534, BT40341534, IT40651434, IT40111434, IT40141534, IT40141434
SBT - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 FASBIO & FSCIT
---
FS30141534, FS30131534, FS30121534
SBT - Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FFD2133 - Introduction To Industrial Electronic Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS30131434, FS30141434, FS30111534
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD2163 - Polymer And Processing Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
FS30141534, FS30131534, FS30121534
SBT - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
FFD1223 - Electricity And Magnetism Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
FS40131534, FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40111634, BT40141434, BT40131534, BT40141534
FP - En. Ahmad Mahmood
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G3
ESS (ED) - Haji Daut Yusup
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture ESS
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Daut Yusup
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G2
ESS (ED) - Haji Daut Yusup
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED40111534 - K15G2, ED40121534 - K16G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Daut Yusup
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday
ED30121434 - Kohort 25 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Daut Yusup
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Daut Yusup
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
BT40341434
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
BDS2234 - Environmental Science II Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS40211434, FS40241434
SBT - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FIS3113 - Research Methodology Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BT40311534
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
BDS2134 - Environmental Science I Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS40211534
SBT - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FTS2233 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FS30231434
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3153 - Quantitative Project TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
BT40321534, BT40331534, BT40341534
SBT - Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2153 - Population Genetics Lecture - FASBIO
FS40111634, FS40151534
SBT - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1223 - Algebra Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Thursday --- ---
BT30241334, BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30231434, BT30241434, BT30251434
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
BQD3134 - Ecosystem For Aquaculture Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS30231434
SBT - Zuraini Ayop
FMD3143 - Operation Research Lecture - FASBIO
---
BT30141534, BT30151534
SBT - Noor Asiah Hassan
BBD2143 - Principles Of Cell & Molecular Biology TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday ---
BT30141534
SBT - Muzairihana Moid
BBD1134 - Introduction To Genetics Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
FS30241434
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 - Linear Algebra Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED40151334 - K9G1
ESS (ED) - Mohd Noh Manap
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED40141334 - K8G3
ESS (ED) - Mohd Noh Manap
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40121434 - K11G1
ESS (ED) - Mohd Noh Manap
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
ED30131534 - Kohort 31 G1
ESS (ED) - Mohd Noh Manap
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture ESS
---
ED40141334 - K8G4
ESS (ED) - Mohd Noh Manap
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40111434 - K10G2
ESS (ED) - Mohd Noh Manap
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
IT30541534
FSKTM - DR. SALIYAH BT KAHAR
IWD2113 - Introduction to Mobile Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT30141534, IT30331234, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30541534
FSKTM - AZLINDA BT ABDUL AZIZ
IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT40141434, IT40111334, IT40141334, IT40151334, IT40151434, IT40111534, IT40131534, IT40111434
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
ITS4243 - Knowledge Management System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
IT30211634
FSKTM - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30121434, IT30131334, IT30231334, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534
FSKTM - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40511534, IT40341334, IT40341434, IT40311534, IT40321534, IT40341534
FSKTM - ROSNITA BT A.RAHAMAN
IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT40521434, IT40511334, IT40541434, IT40511534, IT40511434
FSKTM - NORAZIMAH BINTI AWANG
IMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40211434, IT40241434, IT40231434
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
IKS3233 - KMS Development & Deployment Project Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Thursday --- ---
IT40641334, IT40611434, IT40141434, IT40141334
FSKTM - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAS3233 - Expert System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT30131434, IT30111534, IT30141434, IT30151434, IT30351434, IT30241434, IT30410910, IT30431434
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
IAD3162 - FYP 1 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40341434, IT40131434, IT40141334, IT40211434
FSKTM - SHIREEN BT MUHAMMAD
IAS3213 - E Commerce Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
IT40211434, IT40211534, IT40221334, IT40251434, IT40631434, IT40131534, IT40341334, IT40411534, IT40441434, IT40451434
FSKTM - HASLINDA BINTI SUTAN AHMAD NAWI
IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
ED40151434 - K14G2
ESS (ED) - Amidi Abd Manan
ECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED40151434 - K14G1
ESS (ED) - Amidi Abd Manan
ECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G2
ESS (ED) - Amidi Abd Manan
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40141534 - K18G2
ESS (ED) - Amidi Abd Manan
ECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday
ED40111534 - K15G2
ESS (ED) - Amidi Abd Manan
ECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED40141534 - K18G1
ESS (ED) - Amidi Abd Manan
ECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G1
ESS (ED) - Amidi Abd Manan
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ESS (ED) - Amidi Abd Manan
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ED40111634 - K19G1, ED40111634 - K19G2
CFGS - Murni Salina
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G3 FESS ED401/SS401/SS402 (50)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G1
CFGS - Murni Salina
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
BT40111634, FS40111634, BT40311634, IT40531534, IT40511634, IT40311634, IT40411534, IT40441534, IT40441434, IT40451534, IT40211634, IT40131534, IT40111634
CFGS - Murni Salina
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G1 FASBIO BT401/403/FS401 (22) & FCSIT BCS11634 (5)
--- ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G3
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday ---
ED30121534 - Kohort 30 G1, ED30131534 - Kohort 31 G1, ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G1, ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G2
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G1 ALL DIP/ISM BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
ED40121434 - K11G1
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture ESS
--- ---
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G1
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Abd Rashid
ETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ED40111534 - K15G1
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED40121534 - K16G1
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
EES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G2
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Abd Rashid
ETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED40141534 - K18G2
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
ECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
ED40131434 - K12G1
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G3
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
IT40211434, IT40211112
FSKTM - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAS2363 - Technoprenurship Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
IT40641334, IT40641434, IT40631434
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
IKS2253 - Knowledge Creation & Codification Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30341534
FSKTM - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IMD1223 - Typography Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40141334, IT40111634, IT40531534, IT40511534, IT40551534, IT40511634, IT40351534, IT40311634, IT40451434, IT40441434
FSKTM - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAS1114 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
IT30331234, IT30241434
FSKTM - DR. MOHD FAHMI BIN MOHAMAD AMRAN
IAD1233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40221234, IT40241434, IT40211112, IT40251434, IT40241334
TBA 3 - FCSIT
IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT30541434, IT30441334, IT30151434, IT30141434, IT30131434, IT30111534
FSKTM - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40641334, IT40641534, IT40611434, IT40641434, IT40611334, IT40651534
FSKTM - LATIFAH BT ABD LATIF
IKS2313 - Comm Skill for K Manager Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 8 - FASBIO (RESERVE)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
FS40231534
SBT - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture 1 G2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40231534
SBT - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMS1323 - Statistics TUTORIAL 1 G2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
SBT - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FSS4133 - Research Project Lecture 2
--- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
SBT - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FSS4133 - Research Project Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30121434 - Kohort 25 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Tuesday ---
ED40111434 - K10G2
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
ECS3143 - Reka Bentuk Pengajaran dan Teknologi Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED40151334 - K9G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
ECS3143 - Reka Bentuk Pengajaran dan Teknologi Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G3
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Thursday --- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G1
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G2
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30131434
FSKTM - AZLINDA BT ABDUL AZIZ
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT40411434, IT40421434, IT40451334, IT40441434
FSKTM - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
Tuesday
IT40731334, IT40741334, IT40751334, IT40741434
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
INS3253 - Forensic Tools & Techniques Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40521434, IT40531234, IT40511534, IT40511434
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT30410910, IT30441334, IT30431434, IT30411534, IT30431534, IT30451534
FSKTM - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAD2273 - Introduction to E Business Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
Wednesday ---
IT40351534, IT40351334, IT40311634
FSKTM - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Science Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT30151534, IT30131334, IT30121434, IT30331434, FS30231434
FSKTM - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40351334, IT40351434, IT40341534, IT40741334, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40721534, IT40741534, IT40421434, IT40441534, IT40441434, BT40241434, BT40251434, IT40221534, IT40211534, IT40251334, IT40241534, IT40231534
FSKTM - MOHAMMAD ASHRI BIN ABU HASSAN
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
IT40641434, IT40141434, IT40131434, IT40111334, IT40141334, IT40411534, IT40441434, IT40451434
FSKTM - MARINA BINTI HASSAN
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Thursday --- ---
IT40231534, IT40551434, IT40341434, IT40351434, IT40331534, IT40341534
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40251334, IT40611434, IT40611334, IT40631434, IT40111334, IT40151334, IT40521434, IT40511334, IT40541434, IT40511534, IT40511434, IT40331334, IT40321434, IT40341434, IT40311534, IT40741334, IT40751334, IT40711434, IT40411434, IT40421434, IT40441434, IT40451334, IT40141334
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
IAS3232 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40221534, IT40231434, IT40251334, IT40231534, IT40641434, IT40141434, IT40121534, IT40531534, IT40541434, IT40511534, IT40351334, IT40351434, IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40441434
FSKTM - RASIDAH BT SARDI
IAS2143 - Database System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40221534, IT40141534, IT40141334, IT40121534, IT40531234, IT40521434, IT40551434, IT40511534, IT40531434, IT40351334, IT40351434, IT40311534, IT40341534, IT40441434, IT40441534
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 9
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
IT40641334, IT40631434, IT40611434, IT40611334, IT40141434, IT40111534, IT40151334, IT40111334, IT40141334, IT40321334, IT40351434, BT40241334
FSKTM - SUZANA BT BASARUDDIN
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
IT40321434, IT40341434, IT40351434, IT40311534, IT40341534
FSKTM - MOHAMMAD ASHRI BIN ABU HASSAN
ICS2213 - Analysis and Design of Algorithm Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
Tuesday --- ---
IT40221434, IT40211434, IT40251334
FSKTM - NUR RAZIA BT MOHD SURADI
ISS2253 - Software Construction Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30331434, IT30351434
FSKTM - ROSNITA BT A.RAHAMAN
IMD2213 - 3D Animation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
IT40231434, IT40211434, IT40211112, IT40241334, IT40231334, IT40251334
FSKTM - DR. NOR AZLIANA AKMAL BINTI JAMALUDIN
ISS3163 - Software Maintenance and Evoluation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT30410910
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
IBD3133 / IBD3114 - Information System Development Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40131534, IT40141534, IT40151534, IT40541434, IT40511434, IT40531434, IT40341334, IT40311534, IT40341534, IT40351534, IT40741334, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40211534, IT40251434, IT40231534
FSKTM - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Thursday --- ---
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534
FSKTM - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF
IAD3113 - Computer Aided Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40211534, IT40221534, IT40241534, IT40231534
FSKTM - MARINA BINTI HASSAN
ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
IT40751334, IT40741334, IT40731334
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS3243 - Forensic Analysis Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40251334, IT40241534, IT40211634, IT40511634, IT40511434, IT40531534, IT40551534, IT40111634
FSKTM - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BS - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
SS40151334 - Cohort 18, SS40141434 - Cohort 22, SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 13B, SS402 - Cohort 14B
ESS (SS) - Haji Othman Badrishah
ESS2233 - Managing Human Resources at Work Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
SS40151334 - Cohort 18, SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40121434 - Cohort 20
ESS (SS) - Haji Othman Badrishah
ESS2323 - Developing Human Capital Lecture ESS
--- ---
SS40111534 - Cohort 24, SS402 - Cohort 9A
ESS (SS) - Haji Othman Badrishah
ESS1213 - Principles of Industrial Management Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
SS40141334 - Cohort 17, SS40151334 - Cohort 18, SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40121434 - Cohort 20, SS40131434 - Cohort 21, SS402 - Cohort 15B, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B, SS402 - Cohort 17A, SS402 - Cohort 17B
ESS (SS) - Haji Othman Badrishah
ESS2243 - Industrial Relations and Legislation Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BS 1 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
IT40521434, IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40541534, IT40531534
FSKTM - NORAZIMAH BINTI AWANG
IMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40531534, IT40551434, IT40511434
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS1233 - Digital Image & Photography Creation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
FS30211634, IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30311634, IT30451534, IT30411634, IT30531534
FSKTM - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
IT30141534, IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30311634, IT30451534, IT30541534, FS30231534, FS30241534
FSKTM - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Tuesday --- ---
IT40131334, IT40131534, IT40111534, IT40151434, IT40151334, IT40111334, IT40141334
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Archtechure Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40341334, IT40341434, IT40351434, IT40341534
FSKTM - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
ICS2123 - Computer Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40211434, IT40251434, IT40231334
FSKTM - HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40731434, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40721534
FSKTM - AZLINDA BT ABDUL AZIZ
INS1113 - Data Communication Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT40121534, IT40651534, IT40641534, IT40611334, IT40141534
FSKTM - HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT40651534, IT40641534, IT40611634
FSKTM - SUZANA BT BASARUDDIN
IKS1233 - Principles of Knowledge Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
IT30121334, IT30121434, IT30121011, IT30331234, IT30321434, IT30331434, IT30351434, IT30431434, IT30511434, IT30531434
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
IAD3164 - FYP 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BS 2 - FSKTM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ---
IT40251334, IT40231334, IT40251434, IT40241334, IT40211534
FSKTM - NUR RAZIA BT MOHD SURADI
ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT30541434
FSKTM - SUHAIMI @ RAMDZAN
IWD2243 - Mobile and Wireless Security Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40521434
FSKTM - ROSNITA BT A.RAHAMAN
IMS3273 - Game Design Fundamentals Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40751534, IT40741334, IT40731334, IT40731434, IT40741434
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS3223 - Cybercrime & Digital Investigation Lab 1 SN - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT40131334, IT40141334, IT40151334, IT40141434
FSKTM - IRNY SUZILA BINTI ISHAK
ITS4223 - System Information Strategic Planning Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40111434, IT40141434, IT40131434, IT40151334, IT40621434, IT40641434, IT40651434
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IAS3383 - Modeling and Simulation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
Thursday ---
IT30411534, IT30431534, IT30451534
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IBD2123 - ERP Concepts Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40341234, IT40311334, IT40341334
FSKTM - AZLINDA BT ABDUL AZIZ
IAS3373 - Telecommunications Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40211534, IT40251434, IT40641534, IT40551434, IT40341334, IT40321534, FS40141434
FSKTM - IRNY SUZILA BINTI ISHAK
IAS1322 - Information Systems Lecture 1 - FCSIT
Friday
IT30131434, IT30121434
FSKTM - IZWAN SUHADAK BIN ISHAK
IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 1 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
IT40511434, EN40111534, EN40311534, EN40511534, BT40341534, FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40241534
CFGS - Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM/ Muslim) G1 FSCIT/FK/FASBIO (30)
---
LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 5E
CFGS - Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM/ Muslim) G4 FESS LS401 (35)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634, IT40141534
CFGS - Murni Salina
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G2 FK EN401/403/405 11634 (40)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G3, ED40111534 - K15G2
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM/ Muslim) G3 FESS ED401 (35)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 17A, SS402 - Cohort 17B, SS40111634 - Cohort 29, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B
CFGS - Pt 4
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G5 FESS SS401 11634 SS402 41534/51434 (28)
--- --- ---
Friday ---
EN30141534, EN30341534, EN30641534, EN30651534, BT30231334, BT30211434, BT30231434, BT30211534, BT30231534, FS30231534, FS30241534, IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30151434, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30431534, IT30531534, IT30541534
CFGS - Murni Salina
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G2 FASBIO/FCSIT/FK (49)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
BT30211434, BT30231434, IT30531434, LS30131434 - Sem 6A, LS30131434 - Sem 6B, LS30121434 - Sem 6K
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP BJ
IT40111334, SS40141434 - Cohort 22, LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7E, LS401 - Sem 6A, LS401 - Sem 6B, LS401 - Sem 5C
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 1 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40341534, EN40351534, EN40541534, EN40551534
CFGS - Aisah Mat Dan
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ISM-compulsory) G4 FK
LS401 - Sem 4C 1, LS401 - Sem 4C 2
CFGS - Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM/ Muslim) G5 FESS LS401 (35)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
IT40551434, EN40111534, EN40311534, EN40511534, FS40231534, FS40241534, LS401 - Sem 5E, LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 4C 1, LS401 - Sem 4C 2, ED40141434 - K13G3, ED40151434 - K14G1, ED40151434 - K14G2, ED40111534 - K15G2
CFGS - TBA
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM/ Non Muslim) G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40151434 - K14G1, ED40151434 - K14G2
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM/ Muslim) G2 FESS ED401 (35)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G1, ED40141434 - K13G2
CFGS - Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM/ Muslim) G2 FESS PAKK 41434 (62)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Norizan (PT)
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A (TIDAK KREDIT SPM) G1 ALL DIP/ISM BJ
--- ---
Saturday
ED40211534, ED40241434
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM/ Muslim) G5 FESS ED402 ISM PEND ISLAM PART TIME (26)
ED30251534, ED30211634
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia (U1/Diploma-compulsory) G2 DPPI (part time) (11634/51534)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 11 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 12- FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 13 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 15 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 16 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 17 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40131434 - Cohort 21, SS40141434 - Cohort 22
ESS (SS) - Angela Chan Nguk Fong
SSS2223 - Crisis in Organization Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Tuesday
SS40141434 - Cohort 22, SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS402 - Cohort 10B, SS402 - Cohort 17A, SS402 - Cohort 17B, SS402 - Cohort 15B, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B
ESS (SS) - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh
ESS2213 - Management Skills Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
SS40121534 - Cohort 25, SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS40141534 - Cohort 27
ESS (SS) - Angela Chan Nguk Fong
SSS1333 - Cross Cultural Psychology Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
SS40141334 - Cohort 17, SS40151334 - Cohort 18, SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40121434 - Cohort 20, SS40131434 - Cohort 21
ESS (SS) - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh
ESS2223 - Organizational Behaviour in Industries Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
SS40121434 - Cohort 20
ESS (SS) - Angela Chan Nguk Fong
SSS3153 - Organizational Psychology Lecture ESS
--- ---
Friday
SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS40141534 - Cohort 27
ESS (SS) - Prof Dr. Mohd Zaidi Hajazi
SSS1223 - Sociology, Work and Industry Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
SS40151334 - Cohort 18
ESS (SS) - Angela Chan Nguk Fong
ESS3213 - Managing Projects at Work Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 18 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS40141534 - Cohort 27, SS40151534 - Cohort 28
ESS (SS) - Amiraa Ali Mansor
SSS1343 - Sensation and Perception Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
SS40151534 - Cohort 28, SS40111634 - Cohort 29
ESS (SS) - Amiraa Ali Mansor
SSS1243 - Industrial Psychology Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
SS40151534 - Cohort 28, SS40111634 - Cohort 29
ESS (SS) - Amiraa Ali Mansor
SSS2153 - Life-Span Development Lecture ESS
--- ---
SS40111534 - Cohort 24, SS40121534 - Cohort 25
ESS (SS) - Amiraa Ali Mansor
SSS2183 - Social Psychology Lecture ESS
--- ---
Thursday ---
SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS40141534 - Cohort 27, SS40151534 - Cohort 28
ESS (SS) - Affezah Ali
SSS1263 - Introduction to Behavioural Statistics Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
SS40151534 - Cohort 28, SS40111634 - Cohort 29
ESS (SS) - Affezah Ali
SSS1133 - Thinking and Intelligence Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 19 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 2 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ---
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G2
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Roslan
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture ESS
LS30141534 - Sem 2B, LS30141534 - Sem 2A
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma/ Muslim) G1 FESS(LS301-41534)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
LS30131534 - Sem 3A, LS30131534 - Sem 3B
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma/ Muslim) G2 FESS (LS301-31534)
EN30141534, EN30341534, EN30641534, BT30131534, BT30241534, BT40131011 BRYAN JOE GULUMBA, IT30241434, IT30511434, LS30141534 - Sem 2A, LS30141534 - Sem 2B, LS30131534 - Sem 3A, LS30131534 - Sem 3B
CFGS - Aisah Mat Dan
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma/ Non Muslim) G1 FESS/FASBIO/FK FESS/FASBIO/FK (SS301 31534 21534/ED302 31534 21534 11534/LS301 41534 31534/BT301 31534/BT302 41534/EN301 41534/EN303 41534/ EN306 41534)
EN30141534, EN30341534, EN30641534, BT30141534, BT30151434, BT30131534, BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, FS30131534, FS30121534, FS30231534, IT30111534, IT30241434, IT30531434, IT30531534, SS30141534 - COHORT 25, SS30131534 - COHORT 24
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma/ Muslim) G3 FESS (SS301)/fcsit/FASBIO/FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30311634, EN30611634, BT30151534, BT30111634, BT30111534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30211634, FS30211634, IT30111634, IT30311634, IT30211634, IT30451534, IT30411634
CFGS - Murni Salina
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G1 FASBIO/FCSIT/FK (35)
--- --- ---
Friday ---
IT40211534, FS40131534, IT30121334, IT30441334, ED40111634 - K19G1, ED40111634 - K19G2, LS401 - Sem 4B
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G1 ALL BJ CAMPUS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
BT40111334 MISBA ABD AZIZ, BT40121434, BT40141434, BT40151434
CFGS - Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU3452 Community Service (U3/ ISM-option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- ---
ED40131334 - K7G1, ED40111434 - K10G2, ED40141434 - K13G1, ED40141434 - K13G2
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G2 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 2 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 20 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40141334 - Cohort 17
ESS (SS) - Afiq Azri Mohd Ghani
ESS3243 - Occupational Safety and Health in Industries Lecture ESS
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS402 - Cohort 12A
ESS (SS) - Afiq Azri Mohd Ghani
SSS2273 - Psychology of Communication Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 6A, SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 8A, SS402 - Cohort 8B
ESS (LS) - Prof Madya Dr. Jamilah Mustafa
SLS3153 - Project Paper Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday
SS40111634 - Cohort 29
ESS (SS) - Afiq Azri Mohd Ghani
SSS1313 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
ED40141434 - K13G3
ESS (LS) - Prof Madya Dr. Jamilah Mustafa
ECS2213 - Children's English Literature Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS40141534 - Cohort 27
ESS (SS) - Afiq Azri Mohd Ghani
SSS1323 - Leadership and Team Building Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 21 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
SS40111534 - Cohort 24, SS40121534 - Cohort 25
ESS (SS) - Norsila Shamsuddin
SSS2133 - Research Method Lecture ESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 12A, SS402 - Cohort 12B
ESS (SS) - Norsila Shamsuddin
SLS3133 - Research Methodology and Statistics Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Friday
SS40141434 - Cohort 22, SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS40111534 - Cohort 24, SS40121534 - Cohort 25
ESS (SS) - Norsila Shamsuddin
SSS1253 - Personnel Development Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
SS40131434 - Cohort 21, SS40141434 - Cohort 22, SS40151434 - Cohort 23
ESS (SS) - Norsila Shamsuddin
SSS2263 - Qualitative Research and Analysis Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 22 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 3 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 4 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30251534, BT30211634
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
BQD1214 - Principles of Fry Production Technology Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40211434
SBT - Norazlina Idris
FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT40321534, BT40311634
SBT - Muzairihana Moid
BDS1143 - Biology Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Wednesday
FS40111634
SBT - Shahida Bt Abd Latif
FMS1133 - Probability And Statistics Lecture - FASBIO
BT40341334, BT40341434
SBT - Ainil Hawa Sazali
BDS2214 - Animal Diversity Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS40141534, FS40151534
SBT - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory Lecture - FASBIO
FS40211634
SBT - Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FFS1223 - Electricity And Magnetism Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Thursday ---
BT30131534, BT30141534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry 2 Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
FS40141534, FS40151534
SBT - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday ---
BT40341434
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
BDS2114 - Plant Diversity Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
FS40211634
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 4 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40121534 - Cohort 25, SS40141534 - Cohort 27, SS40151534 - Cohort 28, ED40141534 - K18G1, ED40141534 - K18G2, ED40131534 - K17G1, ED40121534 - K16G1
CFGS - Ai'syah Mutalib
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G1 FESS (PAKK 21534/31534)(SS401-21534/31534)(SS402 31534/11534) (39)
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
SS30131534 - COHORT 24, SS30141534 - COHORT 25, ED30151534 - Kohort 33 G1
CFGS - Ai'syah Mutalib
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G1 FESS (SS301 11534/31534 ED302 41534/31534/31534/21534/11534) (49)
--- ---
SS30111634 - COHORT 26
CFGS - Ai'syah Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G2 FESS (SS301 11534/31534 ED302 51534/11634) (35)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40251534, ED40241534
CFGS - Ai'syah Mutalib
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G2 FESS (ED402 51534/41534) (51)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30131534 - Kohort 31 G1
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G2 ALL BJ CAMPUS
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Pt 9
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G4 ISM PEND ISLAM PART TIME
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 5 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
IT30111534, IT30141434, IT30151434, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30351434
SBT - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FS30131434, FS30141434
FP - Dr. Zainal
POD3123 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 G2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40241434, BT40151434, BT40121534, BT40141534
SBT - Norazah Bt Mohammad Nawawi
BBS2114 - Microbiology Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BT40141334, BT40151334, BT40111434, BT40131434
SBT - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - FASBIO
---
BT40151334
SBT - Rozila Alias
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40241434, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday ---
BT40251434, BT40311634, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40351534, BT40151534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBS1154 - Chemistry 1 Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40121334, BT40131434
SBT - Prof Dr Nasir Bin Saadon
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 6 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
IT40221534, IT40231434, IT40251534, IT40241534, IT40131334, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40121534
SBT - Nasrudin Bin Md Rahim
FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 FASBIO & FSCIT
--- --- --- ---
BT40111434, BT40131434
SBT - Prof. Sharr Azni
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Tuesday ---
BT40121434, BT40151434, BT40111534
SBT - Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
BBS2254 - Immunologi Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
BT40111112, BT40151334, BT40111434
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30141534, FS30131534, FS30121534
SBT - Tuan Azmar Tuan Daud
FSD1233 - Material And Metallurgy Lecture - FASBIO
FS30111634
SBT - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 - Basics Physics Lecture - FASBIO
---
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
BBS1224 - Cell And Tissue Culture Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday
FS30211634, BT30151534, BT30111634, IT30141534, IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30211634, IT30411634, IT30541534
SBT - Shahida Bt Abd Latif
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics Lecture G1 FASBIO & FSCIT
BT40141434, BT40151434
SBT - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
FS30151434, FS30111534
SBT - Harizal Hamid
FSD3113 - Non-Descructive Testing And Material Evaluation Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday ---
BT40231334, BT40241334, BT40211434, BT40111112, BT40151434, BT40111534
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology / BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40341434, BT40331534, BT40341534, IT40651534, IT40111434, IT40141534, IT40141434
SBT - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 FASBIO & FSCIT
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 7 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
FS40121334, FS40111334, FS40141334, BT40121334, BT40131334, BT40141334, BT40111434, BT40211434, BT40241434
FP - Dr. Zainal
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
IT40511534, IT40511434, IT40531434, IT40541534, IT40551534, IT40351334, IT40351534, IT40311634, IT40741434, IT40721534, IT40441534, IT40451534
SBT - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G2 FASBIO & FSCIT
--- ---
Tuesday ---
FS30111634
SBT - Norazlina Idris
FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT40121334, BT40131334, BT40141334, BT40111534
FP - En. Ahmad Mahmood
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - FASBIO
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
BBS1123 - Molecular & Cellular Biology Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
FS30151334, FS30111434, FS30121434, BT30211434, BT30231434, FS30231434
FP - Dr. Zainal
POD3123 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 G1 - FASBIO
--- ---
Thursday --- ---
FS30231534, FS30241534, FS30211634, BT30111112, BT30111634, BT30111534
FP - En. Ahmad Mahmood
PMD1313 - Principle of Management Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT40131534, BT40141534
SBT - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
BBS1244 - Kimia 2 Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
FS30111634, BT30151534, BT30111634, BT30111534, BT30131534
SBT - Noor Halini Bahrim
FKD1113 - Chemistry I TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 9 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
BT30111112
SBT - Muzairihana Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - FASBIO
FS40211634
SBT - Noor Halini Bahrim
FKS1313 - Chemistry Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS40211534
SBT - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FTS2233 - Non Destructive Testing TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40141234, FS40141434
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3113 - Real Analysis TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT30231334, BT30241334, BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30241434, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lecture - FASBIO
---
BT30231334, BT30231434
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
FS30241434
SBT - Nasrudin Bin Md Rahim
FSD2213 - Introduction To Research Methods Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS40131334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40111434, FS40141234, FS40141434, FS40121534
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS40121534, FS40131534, FS40141534
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3133 - Linear Algebra Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT30241334, BT30231434, BT30241434, BT30251434
SBT - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - FASBIO
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT - Shahida Bt Abd Latif
FMD1223 - Probability And Statistics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday ---
BT30141434, BT30151434
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT14 - FESS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G3
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim
ETD2413 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G2
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Tuesday
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G1
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim
ETD2413 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- --- --- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G2
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim
ETD2413 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G1
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED40111434 - K10G2
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture ESS
--- --- ---
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30111434 - Kohort 24 G1
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim
ETD2333 - Matematik untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x-
BT40131534, BT40141534
SBT - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
BBS1244 - Kimia 2 LAB 1 - FASBIO
BT30151534, BT30111634
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD1111 - Chemistry Laboratory I LAB 1 - FASBIO
-x- ---
BT40341434
SBT - Ainil Hawa Sazali
BDS2313 - Biodiversity Practical LAB 2 - FASBIO
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x-
BT40251434, BT40311634, BT40111634, BT40151534, BT40251534, BT40351534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBS1154 - Chemistry 1 LAB 1 - FASBIO
BT40241434, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
BBS2124 - Biochemistry LAB 1 - FASBIO
-x-
BT40341434
SBT - Ainil Hawa Sazali
BDS2313 - Biodiversity Practical LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x-
BT30131534, BT30141534
SBT - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry 2 LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
BT30111112
SBT - Muzairihana Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x-
BT30131434, BT30141334
SBT - Lai Long Wee
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x-
BT30111112, BT30131434, BT30141434, BT30151434
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- ---
BT40111112, BT40151334, BT40111434
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology LAB 1 - FASBIO
-x-
BT40111112, BT40121434, BT40131434, BT40141434, BT40241334
SBT - Lai Long Wee
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology LAB 1 - FASBIO
BT40131434, BT40141434
SBT - Lai Long Wee
BBS3114 - Bioreactor And Bioprocessing LAB 1 - FASBIO
-x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Chemistry Lab - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
BT40311534
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
BDS2134 - Environmental Science I LAB 1 - FASBIO
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
BT40341434
SBT - Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
BDS2234 - Environmental Science II LAB 1 - FASBIO
-x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
BT40131434, BT40121534, BT40141434
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics / BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics LAB 1 - FASBIO
---
FS40111334, FS40141234, FS40141434
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMS2323 - Experimental Design TUTORIAL - FASBIO
FS30241434, FS30231434
SBT - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMD3133 - Statistical Methods TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- -x-
Tuesday ---
BT40131434, BT40121534, BT40141434
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics / BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lecture - FASBIO
FS40131534, FS40151334, FS40141334, FS40131334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40111434, FS40111334
SBT - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods And Application Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS30241434, FS30231434
SBT - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMD3133 - Statistical Methods Lecture - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday ---
FS40151334, FS40111434, FS40141334, FS40141234, FS40141434
SBT - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statistics LAB 1 - FASBIO
BT40311534, BT40341534, FS40131334, FS40121334, FS40111334, BT40121434, BT40121534, BT40141534
SBT - Abdullah Bin Ramli
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - FASBIO
---
BT30111112, BT30131434, BT30141334
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatic LAB 1 - FASBIO
--- -x-
Thursday ---
FS40151334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40121334, FS40111334, FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40211434
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FSS2313 - Statistical Process Control TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
FS40131534, FS40151334, FS40141334, FS40131334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40111434, FS40111334
SBT - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods And Application TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- -x-
Friday --- ---
FS40151334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40121334, FS40111334, FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40211434
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FSS2313 - Statistical Process Control Lecture - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x-
FS40151334, FS40111434, FS40141334, FS40141234, FS40141434
SBT - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statistics Lecture - FASBIO
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
FS30131434, FS30141434
SBT - Abdullah Bin Ramli
FAD1113 - Computer Application For Industry TUTORIAL 1 G1 - FASBIO
BT30231334, BT30241334, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30211634, FS30111434, FS30121434, FS30151334, BT30251534
SBT - Abdullah Bin Ramli
FAD1113 - Computer Application For Industry / FAD1114 - Computer Application TUTORIAL 1 G2 - FASBIO
---
SBT - Nasrudin Bin Md Rahim
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Lecture - FASBIO
FS40111334, FS40141234, FS40141434
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMS2323 - Experimental Design Lecture - FASBIO
--- -x-
Tuesday ---
FS40111434, FS40121334, FS40131534
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMS3153 - Linear Regression Lecture - FASBIO
FS40121334, FS40121534
SBT - Zuraini Ayop
FMS3213 - Linear Programming TUTORIAL - FASBIO
---
FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40131234, FS40141234, FS40141434, FS40121534
SBT - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi
FMS3323 - Discrete Mathematics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
FS40111434, FS40121334, FS40131534
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMS3153 - Linear Regression TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- -x-
Wednesday ---
FS40131534, FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40121334
SBT - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi
FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Lecture - FASBIO
FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40131234, FS40141234, FS40141434, FS40121534
SBT - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi
FMS3323 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture - FASBIO
---
FS40131534, FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40121334
SBT - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi
FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations TUTORIAL - FASBIO
SBT - Nasrudin Bin Md Rahim
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- -x-
Thursday ---
BT40241334, BT40211434, BT40211334
SBT - Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
BGS3224 - Molecular Virology LAB 1 - FASBIO
BT40311534, BT40341534, FS40131334, FS40121334, FS40111334, BT40121434, BT40121534, BT40141534
SBT - Abdullah Bin Ramli
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental LAB 1 - FASBIO
---
BT30111112, BT30131434, BT30141334
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatic Lecture - FASBIO
FS40121334, FS40121534
SBT - Zuraini Ayop
FMS3213 - Linear Programming Lecture - FASBIO
--- -x-
Friday ---
FS30131434, FS30141434
SBT - Abdullah Bin Ramli
FAD1113 - Computer Application For Industry Lecture 1 G1 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x-
BT30231334, BT30241334, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30211634, FS30111434, FS30121434, FS30151334, BT30251534
SBT - Abdullah Bin Ramli
FAD1113 - Computer Application For Industry / FAD1114 - Computer Application Lecture 1 G2 - FASBIO
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Chemical Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Computer Aided Design (Auto-CAD)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40551334, EN40541334, EN40511434, EN40521434, EN40531434
FK (CV) - Syarifah Anom, FK (CV) - Hazmin Mansor
KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4 LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Geomatics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain, FK (CV) - Ir Zalina
KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2 LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Simulation Lab (STATPRO)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - Noora Samsina, FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30141534, EN30151534
FK (DipEE) - Sasni Ismail
KED2173 - Communication System (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
FK (EC) - IR Shuhaili
KES3214 - Communication Systems (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FK (ML) - Darnalis
KJD 1212 - Computer Programming & Application LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30111534
FK (DipEE) - Taufik
KED2253 - Measurement & Instrumentation (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FK (EC) - Hasliza
KES 2263 - Microprocessor (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30221534, EN30211534
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani
KED2243 - Microprocessor (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
EN40111634
FK (EC) - Muhammad Nazir
KES1123 - Digital Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - Ahamed Khan
KES2114 - Electronics 1 (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30241534, EN30151534
FK (MC) - Nor Laili
KED 1112 - Electronic Workshop LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
EN30131534, EN30121534, EN30111534
FK (DipEE) - Sasni Ismail
KED2234 - Analog Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40311434, EN40321434
FK (EC) - Nur Julia Nazim
KMS2123/KJS3233 - Electronics Mechanical (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141534, EN30241534
FK (DipEE) - Azlia Jaapar
KED2163 - Digital Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30111634
FK (EE) - Zahirrudin
KED 1212 - Electrical Workshop LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40151534
FK (EE) - Siti Nor Baizura
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop LAB 1 - FK
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
FK (DipEE) - Azlia Jaapar
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - Ir Nuril
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40121434, EN40131434
FK (EE) - Rajendran
KKS3153/KPS3113 - Electrical Machine (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - Zahirrudin
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FK (DipEE) - Rohaizah
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141434, EN30151434
FK (EE) - Ahamed Khan
KED3143 - Electrical Machine (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN40311534
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani, FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
FK (DipEE) - Rohaizah
KED3233 - Power System (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434
FK (EE) - Zahirrudin
KKS 4154/KPS 3213 - Power System Design/Analysis (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40251334
FK (EC) - Ibtisam
KPS3123 - Power Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111334
FK (EE) - Ahamed Khan
KKS4123/KPS4223 - Power Electronics & Drives (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Laboratory.
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30341534
FK (ML) - Nazlin
KJD 2172 - CAD LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN40311634
FK (ML) - Darnalis
KJS 1232 - CAD LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FK (ML) - Dr Shasthri
KJS 4113 - CAE LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FK (ML) - Dr Shasthri
KJS 4113 - CAE LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
FS30111534
FK (ML) - Arif
KMD 2172 - CAD-IDEAS (Fasbio) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
FK (ML) - Darnalis
KJD 3282 - CAM LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Numerical Control (CNC) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Internal Combustion Engine (ICE) Laboratory.
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Strength of Materials Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Vibration Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30311634
FK (ML) - Azam
KJD 1281 - Mechanical Workshop I LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311634
FK (ML) - Dasson
KJD 1281 - Mechanical Workshop I LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
FK (ML) - Hafiz
KJD 3181 - Mechanical Workshop II LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
FK (ML) - Azam
KJD 3181 - Mechanical Workshop II LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Automation Studio
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Robotics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - LR38
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - LT FK
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
LS401 - Sem 1A, LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 2A, LS401 - Sem 2C, LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4B, LS401 - Sem 4D
CFGS - Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ISM-compulsory) G3 FESS LS401-11634/51534
--- --- ---
EN30111534, EN30151434, EN30141434, EN30231434, EN30311534, EN30621534, BT30151434, BT30141534, BT30111634, IT30131434, IT30111534, IT30331234, LS30121534 - Sem 4K, LS30111534 - Sem 4, LS30151434 - Sem 5A, LS30141434 - Sem 5
CFGS - Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3/ Diploma/ Muslim & non muslim) G1 ALL DIP BJ
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IT40111634, IT40221534, IT40231534, IT40241534, IT40211634, IT40311634, IT40531534, IT40511534, IT40541534, IT40511634, EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ISM-compulsory) G5 FCSIT / FK (61)
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40351534, BT40311634, FS40151534, FS40111634, FS40211634
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ISM-compulsory) G6 FASBIO (48)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
EN30141534, EN30241534
FK (DipEE) - Azlia Jaapar
KED2163 - Digital Electronics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
FK (DipEE) - Azlia Jaapar
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30611534, EN30621534
FK (DipEE) - Azlia Jaapar
KFD2113 - Mathematics 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
FK (DipEE) - Azlia Jaapar
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics
--- --- --- ---
EN30141534, EN30241534
FK (DipEE) - Azlia Jaapar
KED2163 - Digital Electronics
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30611534, EN30621534
FK (DipEE) - Azlia Jaapar
KFD2113 - Mathematics 3
--- --- ---
EN30231434, EN30211434
FK (MC) - Suziati
KRD 3133 - Programmable Logic Controller Lecture 1 (LCD) - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30231434, EN30211434
FK (MC) - Suziati
KRD 3133 - Programmable Logic Controller Lecture 1 (LCD) - FK
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30151534, EN30141534, EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30241534, EN30341534, EN30311634, EN30641534, EN30651534, EN30611634
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran
KFD 1134 - Physics Lecture 1 (LCD) - FK
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30151534, EN30141534, EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30241534, EN30341534, EN30311634, EN30641534, EN30651534, EN30611634
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran
KFD 1134 - Physics Lecture 1 (LCD) - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN30151534, EN30141534, EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30241534, EN30341534, EN30311634, EN30641534, EN30651534, EN30611634
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran
KFD 1134 - Physics Lecture 1 (LCD) - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran
KRS 3233 - Industrial Automation
--- ---
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran
KMS2243 - Manufacturing Process
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera A
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-DK4*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-DK5*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30341534, EN30311634
FK (MC) - Suziati
KJD 1272 - Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS3011634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30141634
FK (ML) - Ilham
KMD 1391 - Engineering Drawing (Fasbio) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN30651534, EN30641534
FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
KAD 1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511634
FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
KCS 1102 - Civil Engineering Drafting LAB 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Friday ---
EN30111634
FK (EE) - Zahirrudin
KFS 1141 - Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-ERC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 01
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434
FK (ML) - Rodzi
KJS 3153 - Occupational Safety & Health Lecture 1 - FK
---
FK (DipEE) - Rohaizah
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30111534, EN30121534
FK (DipEE) - Sasni Ismail
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
FK (CV) - Azliza Abdullah
KJD 2233/KAD 2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN30641434, EN30651434
FK (CV) - Ir Zalina
KAD 2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Wednesday
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334, EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334, EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
FK (EC) - IR Shuhaili
KFS4122 - Engineers & Society Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334, EN40411011, EN40420910
FK (MC) - Zulkifli
KRS 4173 - Microcontroller Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah
KAD 3162 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain
KAD 2223 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
---
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran
KRS 3233 - Industrial Automation
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
FK (ML) - Prof Aziz
KJS 4133 - Internal Combustion Engine Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Friday
EN30211634, EN30231534, EN30221534, EN30211534, EN30241534
FK (MC) - Zulkifli
KRD 1213 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
FK (EC) - Dr Ting Chek Ming
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40331534, EN40321534, EN40311534
FK (ML) - Ojo Kurdi
KMS 2283 - Strength of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 05
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
EN40111334
FK (EC) - Izyani
KES2173 - Computer Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN30611534
FK (ML) - Hafiz
KAD 2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN40531334, EN40511334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
FK (CV) - Azliza Abdullah
KCS 4193 - Design Steel 2/Advaced Steel Work Design Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Tuesday
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30631534, EN30621534, EN30611534
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain
KCS 2113 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
EN40411011, EN40420910
FK (MC) - Yeow Seuk Fei
KRS 4263 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain
KCS 4292 - Design Project Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
FK (ML) - Nurudin
KJD 3173 - Mechanics of Machine Lecture 1 - FK
EN30231434, EN30211434
FK (MC) - Noor Khafifah
KRD 3253 - Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40511434, EN40531434, EN40521434
FK (CV) - Ir Hamdzah
KCS 3232 - Highway Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
---
Thursday ---
EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40521534, EN40511534, EN40531534
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina
KCS 2223 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain
KCS 4213 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Friday
EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40131534, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40331534, EN40321534, EN40311534, EN40551534, EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
FK (MC) - Mohd Faisal Waduth
KFS 1213 - Engineering Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN40211334, EN40251334
FK (EE) - Ir Nuril
KES4213 - Data Communication and Network Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
FK (ML) - Nurudin
KJS 4143 - Fluid Machineries Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 06
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534, EN30151534, EN40141534
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani
KED3113 - Computer Architecture Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
EN30331534
FK (ML) - Azam
KJD 2143 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40141534, EN40151534
FK (EC) - Juwairiyyah
KES 1233 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN40141534, EN40151534
FK (EC) - Juwairiyyah
KES 1233 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40111534, EN40121534, EN40131534, EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534
FK (EC) - Dr Ting Chek Ming
KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN40551534, EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
FK (CV) - Azliza Abdullah
KCS 1213 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Wednesday
EN30331534
FK (ML) - Azam
KJD 2143 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FS40231334, FS40211434, FS40241434, FS40241534, FS40211534
FK (CV) - Ishak B Hashim
FTS 3233 - Composites Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
FK (ML) - Dasson
KJS 2243 - Strength of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111434, EN40251334
FK (EC) - Ibtisam
KPS3123 - Power Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN40411011, EN40420910
FK (MC) - Noor Khafifah
KRS 2223 - Thermofluid Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Friday
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain
KAD 2223 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
EN40311634
FK (ML) - Norazean
KJS 1223 - Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 08
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30341434
FK (ML) - Arif
KJD 3273 - Machine Designe (PBL) Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334
FK (EC) - Dr Salina
KES4293 - IC Fabrication Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434
FK (ML) - Rodzi
KFS 3122 - Enterprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40521334
FK (CV) - Hazmin Mansor
KCS 3183 - Water and Wastewater Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
FK (EC) - Hasliza
KES 2263 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534, EN40341534, EN40351534
FK (ML) - Nazlin
KJS 2213 - Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40311634
FK (ML) - Ojo Kurdi
KJS 1123 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30111534
FK (DipEE) - Wan Nazirah
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
FK (DipEE) - Rohaizah
KED3233 - Power System Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN40321334
FK (ML) - Arif
KJS 3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Friday
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
FK (ML) - Yusman
KJD 3154 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534, EN40541434, EN40551434
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah
KCS 2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
FK (DipEE) - Arni Sabita Lina
KJS3113/KMS2343 - Industrial Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 10
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 11
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 12
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 13
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
FK (EC) - Hasliza
KES 2263 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN40511434, EN40531434, EN40521434, EN40551334, EN40541334
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina
KCS 3272/KCS 3273 - Construction Engineering & Technology/Construction Safety and Technology Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40511634
FK (ML) - Yusman
KCS 1112 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
FK (EC) - Muhammad Nazir
KES3164 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
FK (CV) - Ishak B Hashim
KCS 2263 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
FK (ML) - Nurudin
KJD 3173 - Mechanics of Machine Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
FK (EC) - Izyani
KED3153 - Data & Computer Network Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN30651434, EN30641434
FK (CV) - Syarifah Anom
KAD 2273 - Highway & traffic engineering Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40511434, EN40531434, EN40521434
FK (CV) - Ir Hamdzah
KCS 3232 - Highway Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Thursday
EN30311634, EN30611634
FK (CV) - Ishak B Hashim
KFD 1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40411011, EN40420910
FK (MC) - Yeow Seuk Fei
KRS 4263 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40211334, EN40251334
FK (EE) - Ir Nuril
KES4213 - Data Communication and Network Lecture 1 - FK
EN30151534, EN30141534, EN30241534, EN30341534, EN30641534, EN30651534
FK (MC) - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD 1213 - Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Friday
EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40341334, EN40321334
FK (ML) - Rodzi
KMS 4323 - Eng Management & Economics Lecture 1 - FK
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334
FK (ML) - Azam
KJS 4153 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434
FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
KKS4143/KPS4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 14
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40351434
FK (ML) - Ir Muhidin
KJS 3143 - Machines Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN30641434, EN30651434
FK (CV) - Ir Zalina
KAD 2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
FK (ML) - Nurudin
KJS 4143 - Fluid Machineries Lecture 1 - FK
EN40141434, EN40151434
FK (EE) - Dr Niranjan
KPS3214 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30651334, EN40521434, EN40511434
FK (ML) - Siti Marhamah, FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
KAD3102/KAS3112 - Mechanical & Electrical System Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40251334, EN40211334
FK (EC) - Dr Salina
KES4183 - VLSI Design Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FK (ML) - Dasson
KJS 2133 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina
KAD 2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
FK (EC) - Dr Salina
KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1 - FK
FS40211434, FS40211534
FK (MC) - Suziati
KRS 3153 - Sensors & Actuators Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina
KAD 2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40351434, EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40321434, EN40331434
FK (ML) - Mazian
KJS 3123 - Thermodynamics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334
FK (EE) - Siti Nor Baizura
KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534
FK (ML) - Rodzi
KFD 2213 - Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 15
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30651334, EN30611434, EN30631434
FK (CV) - Ishak B Hashim
KAD 3143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334
FK (ML) - Hafiz
KJS 4223 - Computational Fluid Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain
KCS 4213 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
FK (ML) - Ojo Kurdi
KJS 4223 - Refrigeration & Air Conditioning Lecture 1 - FK
EN30141434, EN30151434
FK (EE) - Ahamed Khan
KED3143 - Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
FK (CV) - Ir Zalina
KCS 2142 - Soil Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
FK (ML) - Ojo Kurdi
KJD 2233/KAD 2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40541434, EN40551434, EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina
KCS 2123 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN30651334, EN30611434, EN30631434
FK (CV) - Azliza Abdullah
KAD 3223 - Steel Design Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40411011, EN40420910
FK (MC) - Hashimah
KRS 4214 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN30651334, EN30611434, EN30631434
FK (CV) - Azliza Abdullah
KAD 3223 - Steel Design Lecture 1 - FK
---
FK (DipEE) - Rohaizah
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334
FK (EE) - Siti Nor Baizura
KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Friday
EN40411011, EN40420910
FK (MC) - Noor Khafifah
KRS 2223 - Thermofluid Lecture 1 - FK
FK (CV) - Ishak B Hashim
KCS 2263 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30631534, EN30621534, EN30611534
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain
KCS 2113 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 16
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
FK (CV) - Azliza Abdullah
KJD 2233/KAD 2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN30111534, EN30221534, EN30121534, EN30211534
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani
KED2243 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN40311534, EN40331534, EN40321534
FK (ML) - Norliana
KFS 2213/KFS2312 - Eng Maths 4/Eng Statistics Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30311634, EN30611634
FK (MC) - Noor Khafifah
KFD 1113 - Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334
FK (EC) - Dr Salina
KES4293 - IC Fabrication Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
FK (DipEE) - Rohaizah
KED3233 - Power System Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534, EN40341534, EN40351534
FK (ML) - Ir Shukri
KJS 2233 - Mechanics of Machine Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30611534
FK (ML) - Hafiz
KAD 2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111534, EN40121534, EN40131534, EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534
FK (EC) - Dr Ting Chek Ming
KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN40311534, EN40331534, EN40321534
FK (ML) - Norliana
KFS 2213/KFS2312 - Eng Maths 4/Eng Statistics Lecture 1 - FK
EN30331534, EN30321534, EN30311534
FK (ML) - Dasson
KJD 2243 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN40141434, EN40151434
FK (EE) - Dr Niranjan
KPS3214 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Friday
EN40251334, EN40211334
FK (EC) - Dr Ting Chek Ming
KES4263/KES4273 - Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
EN30151434, EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30211434, EN30231434, EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434
FK (MC) - Mohd Faisal Waduth
KRD 3273 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 17
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN40251334, EN40211334
FK (EC) - Dr Salina
KES4183 - VLSI Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN30151434, EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30211434, EN30231434, EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434
FK (MC) - Mohd Faisal Waduth
KRD 3273 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
FK (ML) - Nazlin
KJS 4183 - Industrial Ergonomics Lecture 1 - FK
---
FK (ML) - Arif
KMS 4143 - Mechanical Vibrations Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40311634
FK (ML) - Hafiz
KJS 1214/KMS 1333 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture 1 - FK
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534, EN40341534, EN40351534
FK (ML) - Nazlin
KJS 2213 - Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
EN30211634, EN30231534, EN30221534, EN30211534, EN30241534
FK (MC) - Zulkifli
KRD 1213 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40141434, EN40151434
FK (EE) - Zahirrudin
KKS 4154/KPS 3213 - Power System Design/Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah
KCS 3142 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434
FK (ML) - Ir Piong
KJS 3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
KAD 2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
EN40551534, EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
FK (MC) - Nadya
KAD 1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334
FK (ML) - Hafiz
KJS 4223 - Computational Fluid Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534
FK (DipEE) - Sasni Ismail
KED2234 - Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Friday
EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40511434, EN40521434, EN40531434
FK (CV) - Azliza Abdullah
KCS 3293 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30341334, EN30351334, FS30111334, FS30131334, FS30141334, FS30151334
FK (ML) - Darnalis
KJD 3253/FFD 3143 - Fluid Power/Hidrolik Pneumatik Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah
KCS 3142 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 18
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30211434, EN30231434, FS30111534
FK (MC) - Nadya
KRD3263/FSD3193 - Robot Technology/Robotic & Automation Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
FK (EC) - Dr Ting Chek Ming
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN40531434, EN40511434, EN40521434
FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
KCS 3123 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - Zahirrudin
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN30341434
FK (ML) - Arif
KJD 3273 - Machine Designe (PBL) Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN40141534, EN40151534
FK (DipEE) - Arni Sabita Lina
KES2143 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40541334, EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40521334, EN40551334
FK (CV) - Ir Hamdzah
KCS 4233 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334
FK (EE) - Messikh Tarek
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
FK (ML) - Dasson
KJS 2133 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
FK (CV) - Ir Hazari
KCS 4293 - Civil Works Project Lecture 1 - FK
EN40311634
FK (ML) - Norazean
KJS 1223 - Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Friday
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
FK (EC) - Muhammad Nazir
KES3164 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
EN40511434, EN40531434, EN40521434, EN40551334, EN40541334
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina
KCS 3272/KCS 3273 - Construction Engineering & Technology/Construction Safety and Technology Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 19
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
FK (ML) - Dasson
KJS 2243 - Strength of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
FK (ML) - Mazian
KJD 3183 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
FK (DipEE) - Arni Sabita Lina
KJS3113/KMS2343 - Industrial Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40521534, EN40511534, EN40531534
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina
KCS 2223 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
FK (ML) - Nazlin
KJS 4183 - Industrial Ergonomics Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40351434
FK (ML) - Ir Muhidin
KJS 3143 - Machines Design Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30311634, EN30611634
FK (MC) - Noor Khafifah
KFD 1113 - Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40351434, EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40321434, EN40331434
FK (ML) - Mazian
KJS 3123 - Thermodynamics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30341534
FK (ML) - Ilham
KJD 2283 - Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30231434, EN30211434
FK (MC) - Suziati
KRD 3143 - Sensors & Actuators Lecture 1 - FK
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40521334
FK (CV) - Ishak B Hashim
KCS 4263 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN30111534
FK (DipEE) - Taufik
KED2253 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40331534, EN40321534, EN40311534
FK (ML) - Ojo Kurdi
KMS 2283 - Strength of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40311634
FK (ML) - Ojo Kurdi
KJS 1123 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran
KMS2243 - Manufacturing Process
--- --- ---
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534, EN30151534, EN40141534
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani
KED3113 - Computer Architecture Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 20
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434
FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
KKS4143/KPS4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN30331534, EN30321534, EN30311534
FK (ML) - Azam
KJD 2123 - Material Sicence Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN40111634
FK (EC) - Muhammad Nazir
KES1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30341334, EN30351334, FS30111334, FS30131334, FS30141334, FS30151334
FK (ML) - Darnalis
KJD 3253/FFD 3143 - Fluid Power/Hidrolik Pneumatik Lecture 1 - FK
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
FK (CV) - Ir Hazari
KCS 4293 - Civil Works Project Lecture 1 - FK
---
FK (ML) - Arif
KMS 4143 - Mechanical Vibrations Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40111634, EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40211634, EN40311634, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40411634, EN40511634, EN40551534, EN40541534
FK (MC) - Zulkifli
KFS 1113 - Engineering Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN40321334
FK (ML) - Arif
KJS 3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
FK (EC) - IR Shuhaili
KES3214 - Communication Systems Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Thursday
EN30141534, EN30151534
FK (EC) - Muhammad Nazir
KED2213 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334
FK (EE) - Dr Niranjan
KPS4133 - Power System Stability & Control Lecture 1 - FK
EN40321334
FK (ML) - Azril
KJS 4263 - Operation Management Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40111634
FK (EC) - Muhammad Nazir
KES1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Friday
FK (CV) - Mokhtazul Haizad
KCS 3192 - Reinforce Concrete Design 2 Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
EN40311434, EN40321434
FK (EC) - Nur Julia Nazim
KMS2123/KJS3233 - Electronics Mechanical Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 21
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534
FK (DipEE) - Arni Sabita Lina
KES2213 - Electronics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434
FK (ML) - Ir Piong
KJS 3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN30141534, EN30151534
FK (DipEE) - Sasni Ismail
KED2173 - Communication System Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Tuesday
FS40221534, FS40231534, FS40241534, FS40251534
FK (ML) - Nazlin
KMS2372 - Computer Aided Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534
FK (DipEE) - Arni Sabita Lina
KES2213 - Electronics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN30311534
FK (ML) - Siti Marhamah
KJD 2163 - Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
FK (CV) - Ir Hazari
KCS 4273 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture 1 - FK
---
Wednesday
EN30151534, EN30141534, EN30241534, EN30341534, EN30641534, EN30651534
FK (MC) - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD 1213 - Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN30111534, EN30221534, EN30121534, EN30211534
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani
KED2243 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30311534
FK (ML) - Siti Marhamah
KJD 2163 - Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN40341534
FK (ML) - Dr Shasthri
KFS 2113 - Eng Maths 3 Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434, EN40551434, EN40511434
FK (CV) - Syarifah Anom
KCS 3233 - Transportation Engineering/Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Friday
EN30141434, EN30151434
FK (EE) - Ahamed Khan
KED3143 - Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
EN40321334
FK (ML) - Azril
KJS 4263 - Operation Management Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
EN40551534, EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
FK (MC) - Nadya
KAD 1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 32
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN40511634
FK (CV) - Ir Zalina
KCS 1142 - Engineering Geology Lecture 1 - FK
EN30141534, EN30151534
FK (EC) - Muhammad Nazir
KED2213 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40251334, EN40211334
FK (EC) - Dr Ting Chek Ming
KES4263/KES4273 - Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434
FK (ML) - Nurudin
KJS 3133 - Fluid Mechanics II Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40111334
FK (EE) - Ahamed Khan
KKS4123/KPS4223 - Power Electronics & Drives Lecture 1 - FK
EN40411011, EN40420910
FK (MC) - Hashimah
KRS 4214 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334
FK (ML) - Azam
KJS 4153 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40311434, EN40321434
FK (EC) - Nur Julia Nazim
KMS2123/KJS3233 - Electronics Mechanical Lecture 1 - FK
EN30111534
FK (DipEE) - Wan Nazirah
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - Ir Nuril
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System Lecture 1 - FK
EN30651434, EN30641434
FK (CV) - Syarifah Anom
KAD 2273 - Highway & traffic engineering Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- ---
Friday
FS40211434, FS40211534
FK (MC) - Suziati
KRS 3153 - Sensors & Actuators Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111634, EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40131534, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534, EN40211634
FK (EC) - Dr Salina
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 33
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
EN40541334, EN40551334
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina, FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
KCS 3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40521334
FK (CV) - Ishak B Hashim
KCS 4263 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
---
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434
FK (EE) - Messikh Tarek
KKS4343/KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
FK (ML) - Siti Marhamah
KJS 2123 - Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Tuesday
EN30211434, EN30231434, FS30111534
FK (MC) - Nadya
KRD3263/FSD3193 - Robot Technology/Robotic & Automation Lecture 1 - FK
EN40111434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40141434, EN40151434
FK (EE) - Zahirrudin
KKS 4154/KPS 3213 - Power System Design/Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
EN30111534, EN30121534
FK (DipEE) - Anis Sabirin
KED3133 - Digital Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN30231434, EN30211434
FK (MC) - Noor Khafifah
KRD 3253 - Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---