Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ai'syah Mutalib
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x-
SS40121534 - Cohort 25, SS40141534 - Cohort 27, SS40151534 - Cohort 28, ED40141534 - K18G1, ED40141534 - K18G2, ED40131534 - K17G1, ED40121534 - K16G1
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G1 FESS (PAKK 21534/31534)(SS401-21534/31534)(SS402 31534/11534) (39)
BT 4 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
SS30131534 - COHORT 24, SS30141534 - COHORT 25, ED30151534 - Kohort 33 G1
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G1 FESS (SS301 11534/31534 ED302 41534/31534/31534/21534/11534) (49)
BT 4 - FESS
--- -x-
SS30111634 - COHORT 26
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G2 FESS (SS301 11534/31534 ED302 51534/11634) (35)
BT 4 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED40251534, ED40241534
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G2 FESS (ED402 51534/41534) (51)
BT 4 - FESS
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G1
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture ESS
BK 10 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Aisah Mat Dan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
BT30151534, BT30111634, BT30251534, BT30211634, FS30211634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia (U1/Diploma-compulsory) G3 FASBIO
LT 1 - FASBIO
EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40341534, EN40351534, EN40541534, EN40551534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ISM-compulsory) G4 FK
BT 1 - FESS
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30141534, EN30341534, EN30641534, BT30131534, BT30241534, BT40131011 BRYAN JOE GULUMBA, IT30241434, IT30511434, LS30141534 - Sem 2A, LS30141534 - Sem 2B, LS30131534 - Sem 3A, LS30131534 - Sem 3B
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma/ Non Muslim) G1 FESS/FASBIO/FK FESS/FASBIO/FK (SS301 31534 21534/ED302 31534 21534 11534/LS301 41534 31534/BT301 31534/BT302 41534/EN301 41534/EN303 41534/ EN306 41534)
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x-
ED40251534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ISM-compulsory) G6 ED402 PART TIME
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS30141534 - Sem 2B, LS30141534 - Sem 2A
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma/ Muslim) G1 FESS(LS301-41534)
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday
LS30131534 - Sem 3A, LS30131534 - Sem 3B
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma/ Muslim) G2 FESS (LS301-31534)
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
EN30141534, EN30341534, EN30641534, BT30141534, BT30151434, BT30131534, BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, FS30131534, FS30121534, FS30231534, IT30111534, IT30241434, IT30531434, IT30531534, SS30141534 - COHORT 25, SS30131534 - COHORT 24
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma/ Muslim) G3 FESS (SS301)/fcsit/FASBIO/FK
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30131534 - Kohort 31 G1
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G2 ALL BJ CAMPUS
BT 4 - FESS
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
ED30121534 - Kohort 30 G1, ED30131534 - Kohort 31 G1, ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G1, ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G2
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G1 ALL DIP/ISM BJ
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
BT30211434, BT30231434, IT30531434, LS30131434 - Sem 6A, LS30131434 - Sem 6B, LS30121434 - Sem 6K
MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP BJ
BT 1 - FASBIO
IT40111334, SS40141434 - Cohort 22, LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7E, LS401 - Sem 6A, LS401 - Sem 6B, LS401 - Sem 5C
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
BT 1 - FASBIO
ED40131334 - K7G1, ED40111434 - K10G2, ED40141434 - K13G1, ED40141434 - K13G2
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G2 ALL ISM BJ
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
FS40131334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40111434, FS40141234, FS40141434, FS40121534
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 9 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
FS40131334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40111434, FS40141234, FS40141434, FS40121534
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Lecture - FASBIO
BK 12 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x-
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G2
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture ESS
BK 10 - FESS
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
IT40211534, IT40311534, IT40541434, IT40511534, IT40611534, FS40131434, FS40141434, FS40151434
MPU3412 Sport (U3/ ISM-option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
IPIS 1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40141434 - Cohort 22, LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7E, LS401 - Sem 6A, LS401 - Sem 6B, LS401 - Sem 5C, ED40131334 - K7G1, ED40111434 - K10G2, ED40141434 - K13G1, ED40141434 - K13G2
MPU3412 Sport (U3/ ISM-option) G2 ALL ISM BJ
IPIS 2
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
IT40211534, FS40131534, IT30121334, IT30441334, ED40111634 - K19G1, ED40111634 - K19G2, LS401 - Sem 4B
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G1 ALL BJ CAMPUS
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED40111634 - K19G1, ED40111634 - K19G2
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ISM-compulsory) G1 FESS (ED401-11634)
LT FESS/FCSIT
SS40121434 - Cohort 20, SS40121534 - Cohort 25, SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ISM-compulsory) G2 FESS SS401/SS402/LS31534/LS21534
LT FESS/FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
ED40241534, LS401 - Sem 2B, LS401 - Sem 2D
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ISM-compulsory) G4 FESS ED402 41534 LS401 41534 (59)
LT FESS/FCSIT
SS40111634 - Cohort 29, ED40121534 - K16G1, ED40131534 - K17G1, SS402 - Cohort 17A, SS402 - Cohort 17B
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ISM-compulsory) G3 FESS ED401 215 315 SS401 11634 (42)
LT FESS/FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40151434 - K14G1, ED40151434 - K14G2
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM/ Muslim) G2 FESS ED401 (35)
BT 1 - FESS
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT40551434, IT40341434, IT40351434, IT40311534, EN40131434, EN40331434, EN40531434, BT40121434, BT40141434, FS40151434, BT40151434, BT40111534, FS40111534, FS40241434, FS40211534
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM/ Muslim) G1 FSCIT/FK/FASBIO (61)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40131434 - Cohort 21, SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS40111534 - Cohort 24, ED40121434 - K11G1, ED40131434 - K12G1, ED40111534 - K15G1
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM/ Muslim) G3 FESS PAKK 214/314 /SS401 51434 (52)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
ED40211534, ED40241434
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM/ Muslim) G5 FESS ED402 ISM PEND ISLAM PART TIME (26)
BT 1 - FESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Khalid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
SS30111634 - COHORT 26, LS30111634 - Sem 1, LS30151534 - Sem 2K
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia (U1/Diploma-compulsory) G1 FESS (LS301 11634/SS301 )
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30311634, EN30611634, EN30651534, IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30211634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia (U1/Diploma-compulsory) G4 FK+IT (FS301 51534 11634/FS 302 11634/EN301/EN 302/EN 303/EN 306
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
IT40111634, IT40221534, IT40231534, IT40241534, IT40211634, IT40311634, IT40531534, IT40511534, IT40541534, IT40511634, EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ISM-compulsory) G5 FCSIT / FK (61)
EN - LT FK
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40351534, BT40311634, FS40151534, FS40111634, FS40211634
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ISM-compulsory) G6 FASBIO (48)
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G3, ED40111534 - K15G2
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM/ Muslim) G3 FESS ED401 (35)
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30121534, EN30221534, EN30231534, EN30321534, EN30631534, BT30211534, BT40121334 SITI NAJIHAH BAHARUDDIN, IT30111534, IT30141434, IT30541434, SS30131534 - COHORT 24, SS30141534 - COHORT 25, LS30121534 - Sem 4K, LS30111534 - Sem 4, LS30141434 - Sem 5, LS30151434 - Sem 5A
MPU2313 Tasawur Islam (U3/ Diploma/ Muslim) G1 ALL DIP BJ
LT FESS/FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
BT30131334 LOGESHENI GOPALAN, BT30131334 NOR ASIKIN OMAR, BT30241434, IT30451534, IT30411634
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP BJ
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
ED30251534, ED30211634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia (U1/Diploma-compulsory) G2 DPPI (part time) (11634/51534)
BT 1 - FESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mumtazah Bt Narowi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
IT40511434, EN40111534, EN40311534, EN40511534, BT40341534, FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40241534
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM/ Muslim) G1 FSCIT/FK/FASBIO (30)
BT 1 - FASBIO
---
LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 5E
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM/ Muslim) G4 FESS LS401 (35)
BT 1 - FASBIO
---
EN30111534, EN30151434, EN30141434, EN30231434, EN30311534, EN30621534, BT30151434, BT30141534, BT30111634, IT30131434, IT30111534, IT30331234, LS30121534 - Sem 4K, LS30111534 - Sem 4, LS30151434 - Sem 5A, LS30141434 - Sem 5
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3/ Diploma/ Muslim & non muslim) G1 ALL DIP BJ
EN - LT FK
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday
ED40151434 - K14G1, ED40151434 - K14G2
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ISM-compulsory) G1 FESS ED401 51434 (64)
LT 1 - FASBIO
ED40141534 - K18G1, ED40141534 - K18G2
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ISM-compulsory) G2 FESS ED401 41534 (58)
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40111534, IT40321434, IT40331534, IT40341434, IT40351434, IT40311534, IT40541534, IT40551434, EN40131434, EN40331434, EN40531434, EN40111434, EN40311434, EN40511434, BT40151434, BT40251434, BT40331534, FS40111534, FS40211534, IT40221434, IT40231434, IT40211534, IT40251434, IT40241534, SS402 - Cohort 9A, LS401 - Sem 5A 1, LS401 - Sem 5A 2, LS401 - Sem 5D
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System (U3/ ISM/ Muslim & non muslim) G1 ALL ISM BJ
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday
BT40111334 MISBA ABD AZIZ, BT40121434, BT40141434, BT40151434
MPU3452 Community Service (U3/ ISM-option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Murni Salina
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40341534, EN40351534, EN40541534, EN40551534, FS40141534, FS40131534, FS40141334, FS40151334, FS40151534, FS40231534, BT40321534, BT40331534, BT40341534, BT40251534, IT40251534, IT40241534, IT40651534
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G3 FASBIO/FCSIT/FK (50)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
ED40111634 - K19G1, ED40111634 - K19G2
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G3 FESS ED401/SS401/SS402 (50)
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- -x-
EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634, IT40141534
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G2 FK EN401/403/405 11634 (40)
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G1
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture ESS
BK 6 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
BT40111634, FS40111634, BT40311634, IT40531534, IT40511634, IT40311634, IT40411534, IT40441534, IT40441434, IT40451534, IT40211634, IT40131534, IT40111634
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G1 FASBIO BT401/403/FS401 (22) & FCSIT BCS11634 (5)
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- -x-
EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30311634, EN30611634, BT30151534, BT30111634, BT30111534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30211634, FS30211634, IT30111634, IT30311634, IT30211634, IT30451534, IT30411634
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G1 FASBIO/FCSIT/FK (35)
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x-
Friday ---
EN30141534, EN30341534, EN30641534, EN30651534, BT30231334, BT30211434, BT30231434, BT30211534, BT30231534, FS30231534, FS30241534, IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30151434, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30431534, IT30531534, IT30541534
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G2 FASBIO/FCSIT/FK (49)
BT 1 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Norizan (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A (TIDAK KREDIT SPM) G1 ALL DIP/ISM BJ
BT 1 - FESS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2412 Sport (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP BJ
IPIS 4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 4
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
SS402 - Cohort 17A, SS402 - Cohort 17B, SS40111634 - Cohort 29, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G5 FESS SS401 11634 SS402 41534/51434 (28)
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 5
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ---
IT40131534, IT40141534, IT40341534, IT40321534, IT40531434, IT40511534, IT40541534, BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40311534, BT40321534, FS40211434, FS40211534, FS40141534, FS40131534, FS40121534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ISM-compulsory) G5 FASBIO/FCSIT (63)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 7
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
SS402 - Cohort 10B
MPU3452 Community Service (U3/ ISM-option) G2 ALL ISM BJ
EN - Room-LR 38
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 9
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G4 ISM PEND ISLAM PART TIME
BT 4 - FESS
-x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Shariful Kamaruddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
LS401 - Sem 1A, LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 2A, LS401 - Sem 2C, LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4B, LS401 - Sem 4D
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ISM-compulsory) G3 FESS LS401-11634/51534
EN - LT FK
--- --- ---
LS401 - Sem 4C 1, LS401 - Sem 4C 2
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM/ Muslim) G5 FESS LS401 (35)
BT 1 - FESS
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G1, ED40141434 - K13G2
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM/ Muslim) G2 FESS PAKK 41434 (62)
BT 1 - FESS
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
LS401 - Sem 5A 1, LS401 - Sem 5A 2, LS401 - Sem 5D
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM/ Muslim) G4 FESS LS401 (42)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - TBA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
IT40551434, EN40111534, EN40311534, EN40511534, FS40231534, FS40241534, LS401 - Sem 5E, LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 4C 1, LS401 - Sem 4C 2, ED40141434 - K13G3, ED40151434 - K14G1, ED40151434 - K14G2, ED40111534 - K15G2
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM/ Non Muslim) G1 ALL ISM BJ
BT 1 - FESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
LS30121434 - Sem 6K, LS30131434 - Sem 6A, LS30131434 - Sem 6B, SS40141434 - Cohort 22
MPU2432 / MPU3432 - Uniform Force (U4/ Diploma/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL DIP BJ, G1 ALL ISM BJ
IPIS 1
-x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BT30141434, BT30151434
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding LAB 1 - FASBIO
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday ---
BT30141434, BT30151434
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lecture - FASBIO
BT 9 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Abd. Rani Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G1
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
BK 21 - FESS
-x-
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G2
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 21 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
ED40151334 - K9G1
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
BK 21 - FESS
-x- ---
ED40141434 - K13G2
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
BK 21 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30151534 - Kohort 33 G1
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 21 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G1
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 21 - FESS
--- --- -x- ---
ED30151334 - Kohort 23 G1
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 21 - FESS
-x- -x-
Friday ---
ED30111434 - Kohort 24 G1
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 21 - FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Amidi Abd Manan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
ED40151434 - K14G2
ECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 6 - FESS
-x- ---
ED40151434 - K14G1
ECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 6 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G2
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture ESS
BK 6 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED40141534 - K18G2
ECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 6 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday
ED40111534 - K15G2
ECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 6 - FESS
--- --- -x-
ED40141534 - K18G1
ECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 6 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G1
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture ESS
BK 6 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x-
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture ESS
BK 6 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
ED40121534 - K16G1, ED40131534 - K17G1
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 2 - FESS
-x-
ED40131334 - K7G1
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
BK 2 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
ED40141334 - K8G3
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
BK 2 - FESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED40131534 - K17G1
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 2 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday
ED40141334 - K8G4
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Lecture ESS
BK 2 - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Dr. Mohamed Ayob Sukani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30151334 - Kohort 23 G1
ETD2143 - Pengantar Pedagogi Lecture ESS
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30111434 - Kohort 24 G1
ETD2143 - Pengantar Pedagogi Lecture ESS
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED40141534 - K18G2
ECS1253 - Kesihatan, Keselamatan dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 1 - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
ED40121434 - K11G1
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture ESS
BK 1 - FESS
-x- ---
ED40141434 - K13G3
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture ESS
BK 1 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
ED40141534 - K18G1
ECS1253 - Kesihatan, Keselamatan dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 1 - FESS
-x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
ED40131534 - K17G1
ECS1233 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Lecture ESS
BK 1 - FESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday
ED40111534 - K15G1
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture ESS
BK 1 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x-
ED40131434 - K12G1
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture ESS
BK 1 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Faridah Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
ED40151434 - K14G2
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
ED40111534 - K15G1
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral Lecture ESS
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Fazlina Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
ED30151334 - Kohort 23 G1
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 13 - FESS
-x- ---
ED30151434 - Kohort 28 G1
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 13 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday ---
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 13 - FESS
--- -x-
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G1
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 13 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
ED30111434 - Kohort 24 G1
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 13 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G2
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 13 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x-
ED40111534 - K15G2
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 13 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Hafizah Khusni
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
ED40151434 - K14G1
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Haji Abu Bakar Yahya
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G3
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 11 - FESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G2
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 11 - FESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G3
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia Lecture ESS
BK 11 - FESS
-x- -x-
Thursday ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G1
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 11 - FESS
--- -x-
ED30151534 - Kohort 33 G1
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 11 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G2
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia Lecture ESS
BK 11 - FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Haji Daut Yusup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G3
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture ESS
BK 4 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G1
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture ESS
BK 4 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G2
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas Lecture ESS
BK 4 - FESS
--- --- -x-
ED40111534 - K15G2, ED40121534 - K16G1
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling Lecture ESS
BK 4 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday
ED30121434 - Kohort 25 G1
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas Lecture ESS
BK 4 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x-
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G1
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas Lecture ESS
BK 4 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Ismail Othman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
ED40141334 - K8G3
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 16 - FESS
--- -x-
ED40151334 - K9G1
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 16 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED40111634 - K19G1
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 16 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday
ED40141334 - K8G4
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 16 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x-
ED40111634 - K19G2
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 16 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Lazim Hamid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
ED30121434 - Kohort 25 G1
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 8 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday ---
ED40111434 - K10G2
ECS3143 - Reka Bentuk Pengajaran dan Teknologi Lecture ESS
BK 8 - FESS
--- -x- ---
ED40151334 - K9G1
ECS3143 - Reka Bentuk Pengajaran dan Teknologi Lecture ESS
BK 8 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G3
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 8 - FESS
-x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G1
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 8 - FESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G2
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 8 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Rosli Hasan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
ED30131534 - Kohort 31 G1
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 19 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday ---
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G2
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 19 - FESS
--- -x- ---
ED30151534 - Kohort 33 G1
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 19 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED40141434 - K13G2
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 19 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
ED30121534 - Kohort 30 G1
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 19 - FESS
--- -x- ---
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G1
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 19 - FESS
-x- -x-
Friday ---
ED40141434 - K13G1
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 19 - FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Juppri Bacotang (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- ---
ED40111634 - K19G2
ECS1133 - Perkembangan Kurikulum PAKK Lecture ESS
-x-
ED40111634 - K19G1
ECS1133 - Perkembangan Kurikulum PAKK Lecture ESS
-x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Lukmanul Hakim Abd Gani (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
ED40111534 - K15G1
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture ESS
BK 11 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30121534 - Kohort 30 G1
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture ESS
BK 11 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30131534 - Kohort 31 G1
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru Lecture ESS
BK 11 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Mohd Noh Manap
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED40151334 - K9G1
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 5 - FESS
--- --- -x- ---
ED40141334 - K8G3
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 5 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
ED40121434 - K11G1
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 5 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
ED30131534 - Kohort 31 G1
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 5 - FESS
-x-
ED40141334 - K8G4
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 5 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
ED40111434 - K10G2
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian dalam Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 5 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Mohd Rosedzidan Mohamad Dardan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G2
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture ESS
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
ED30141534 - Kohort 32 G1
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture ESS
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Abd Rashid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G1
ETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 7 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
ED40131434 - K12G1
ECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi untuk Guru PAKK Lecture ESS
Makmal Komputer 1 FESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G2
ETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 7 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
ED40141434 - K13G3
ECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi untuk Guru PAKK Lecture ESS
Makmal Komputer 1 FESS
-x- -x-
Friday ---
ED30151434 - Kohort 28 G1
ETD2293 - Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
Makmal Komputer 1 FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
ED40121434 - K11G1
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture ESS
BK 7 - FESS
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
ED40111534 - K15G1
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture ESS
BK 7 - FESS
--- -x- ---
ED40121534 - K16G1
EES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif Lecture ESS
BK 7 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
ED40141534 - K18G2
ECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 7 - FESS
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday
ED40131434 - K12G1
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture ESS
BK 7 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x-
ED40141434 - K13G3
ECS2263 - Pedagogi Lecture ESS
BK 7 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G3
ETD2413 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BT14 - FESS
--- --- -x-
ED40141434 - K13G2
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture ESS
BT14 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G1
ETD2413 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BT14 - FESS
--- --- -x- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G2
ETD2413 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BT14 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED40141434 - K13G1
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture ESS
BT14 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
ED40111434 - K10G2
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain Lecture ESS
BT14 - FESS
--- -x- ---
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BT14 - FESS
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
ED30111434 - Kohort 24 G1
ETD2333 - Matematik untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BT14 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G2
ETD2263 - Children Literature Lecture ESS
BK 12 - FESS
--- --- -x-
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G1
ETD2263 - Children Literature Lecture ESS
BK 12 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
ED40141434 - K13G2
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture ESS
BK 12 - FESS
-x- ---
ED40151434 - K14G2
ECS2213 - Children's English Literature Lecture ESS
BK 12 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
ED40151434 - K14G1
ECS2213 - Children's English Literature Lecture ESS
BK 12 - FESS
--- -x- ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G3
ETD2263 - Children Literature Lecture ESS
BK 12 - FESS
-x- -x-
Friday ---
ED40111534 - K15G2
ECS2143 - English for Early Childhood Education Lecture ESS
BK 12 - FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Nurhusna Malek
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G1
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 18 - FESS
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
ED30151434 - Kohort 28 G1
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 18 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 18 - FESS
--- -x- ---
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G2
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah Lecture ESS
BK 18 - FESS
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Nurul Ain Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
ED30111434 - Kohort 24 G1
ETD1263 - Pengajarn Mikro Lecture ESS
BK 3 - FESS
--- -x- ---
ED40111534 - K15G2
ECS2113 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 3 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30151334 - Kohort 23 G1
ETD1263 - Pengajarn Mikro Lecture ESS
BK 3 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
ED40141534 - K18G1
ECS1323 - Bahasa, Komunikasi dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 3 - FESS
--- -x-
ED40141534 - K18G2
ECS1323 - Bahasa, Komunikasi dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 3 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday ---
ED40121534 - K16G1, ED40131534 - K17G1
ECS2113 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 3 - FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Prof Madya Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED40111534 - K15G1
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru PAKK Lecture ESS
MQA ROOM - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
ED40131434 - K12G1
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru PAKK Lecture ESS
MQA ROOM - FESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
ED40121434 - K11G1
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru PAKK Lecture ESS
MQA ROOM - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Prof Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED40111434 - K10G2
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture ESS
IPIS 1
--- --- -x- ---
ED40121434 - K11G1
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture ESS
IPIS 1
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Raziah Ramli (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED40141434 - K13G1
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture ESS
BK 15 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED40131434 - K12G1
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti Lecture ESS
BK 15 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Said Darkasi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ETD2283 - Pengenalan kepada Keusahawanan Lecture ESS
BK 14 - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G1
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 14 - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30121434 - Kohort 25 G1
ETD2283 - Pengenalan kepada Keusahawanan Lecture ESS
BK 14 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
ED30141434 - Kohort 27 G2
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 14 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Saturia Amiruddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
ED40151434 - K14G1
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 15 - FESS
--- -x- ---
ED30111534 - Kohort 29 G1
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 15 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G2
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas Lecture ESS
BK 15 - FESS
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
ED30131434 - Kohort 26 G3
ETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas Lecture ESS
BK 15 - FESS
--- -x-
ED30151434 - Kohort 28 G1
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 15 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
ED40151434 - K14G2
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture ESS
BK 15 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
ED30151534 - Kohort 33 G1
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia Lecture ESS
BK 17 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
ED40141334 - K8G4
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture ESS
BK 17 - FESS
-x- ---
ED40111634 - K19G1
ECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 17 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
ED40111634 - K19G2
ECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan Lecture ESS
BK 17 - FESS
-x- -x-
Thursday
ED40151334 - K9G1
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture ESS
BK 17 - FESS
--- --- -x- ---
ED40141334 - K8G3
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture ESS
BK 17 - FESS
-x- -x-
Friday ---
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G1
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia Lecture ESS
BK 17 - FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BT30241434, LS30121434 - Sem 6K, LS30131434 - Sem 6A, LS30131434 - Sem 6B
MPU2412 Sport (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP BJ
IPIS 3
--- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Atu Rita Mohamad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 4D
CES2133 - English Phonetics and Phonology Lecture ESS
PG 12 - FESS
-x- -x-
Thursday ---
LS401 - Sem 2D, LS401 - Sem 5E
CES2113 - Introduction to Sociolinguistics Lecture ESS
PG 12 - FESS
--- -x-
LS30111634 - Sem 1
ELD1113 - Grammar I Lecture ESS
PG 12 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday ---
LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 4D
CES2113 - Introduction to Sociolinguistics Lecture ESS
PG 12 - FESS
-x- -x- -x-
LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4B, LS401 - Sem 4D
CES1223 - Principles of Second Language Learning and Teaching Lecture ESS
PG 12 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Daeshela Theesmas
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
LS30131534 - Sem 3B, LS30121534 - Sem 4K
CED1214 - Grammar II Lecture ESS
PG 6 - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
LS30111634 - Sem 1, LS30151534 - Sem 2K
ELD1133 - Language Skills I Lecture ESS
PG 6 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
LS401 - Sem 4C 2, LS401 - Sem 5D
CES2213 - Introduction to Psycholinguistics Lecture ESS
PG 6 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 4C 1, LS401 - Sem 6A
CES2213 - Introduction to Psycholinguistics Lecture ESS
PG 6 - FESS
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
LS30131534 - Sem 3A
CED1214 - Grammar II Lecture ESS
PG 6 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 2D
CES2143 - Teaching of English Grammar Lecture ESS
--- --- -x-
LS401 - Sem 5E, LS401 - Sem 7C, LS401 - Sem 7D
CES2143 - Teaching of English Grammar Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
LS401 - Sem 8D, LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 6B
CES3143 - Teaching of Literature in ESL Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
LS401 - Sem 2B
CES1213 - TESL Methodology Lecture ESS
--- --- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4B, LS401 - Sem 4D, LS401 - Sem 7C, LS401 - Sem 7D
CES1213 - TESL Methodology Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann Jabar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 2B
CPS1213 - Computer and Technology in Education Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
LS401 - Sem 1C
CPS1213 - Computer and Technology in Education Lecture ESS
--- -x-
LS401 - Sem 2C, LS401 - Sem 2A
CPS1213 - Computer and Technology in Education Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Sharudin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 2C, LS401 - Sem 2A
CLS2113 - Malaysian Literature Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday ---
LS401 - Sem 5C, LS401 - Sem 5D, LS401 - Sem 6A, LS401 - Sem 7E
CES2123 - Media Resources in ELT Lecture ESS
--- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 1A
CLS2113 - Malaysian Literature Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
LS401 - Sem 4A, LS401 - Sem 2D
CES2153 - Reading for Academic Purposes Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Kala Devi Murthy
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
LS401 - Sem 8D, LS401 - Sem 7A
CES3123 - Material Selection and Adaptation Lecture ESS
PG 9 - FESS
-x- ---
LS30131534 - Sem 3A
CED2223 - Approaches and Methods in TESL Lecture ESS
PG 9 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
LS30111534 - Sem 4, LS30121534 - Sem 4K, LS30151434 - Sem 5A
CED2213 - Teaching and Techniques in The Classroom Lecture ESS
PG 9 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
LS30111534 - Sem 4
CED2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation Lecture ESS
PG 9 - FESS
-x- -x-
Friday
LS30131534 - Sem 3B, LS30121534 - Sem 4K
CED2223 - Approaches and Methods in TESL Lecture ESS
PG 9 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Lim Seong Pek
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
LS30141534 - Sem 2A
ELD1243 - Oral Communication Skills Lecture ESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
LS30131434 - Sem 6B, LS30121434 - Sem 6K
CED2343 - Teaching of Listening and Speaking Lecture ESS
-x-
LS30151434 - Sem 5A, LS30131434 - Sem 6A
CED2343 - Teaching of Listening and Speaking Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
LS30131534 - Sem 3A
CED1314 - Second Language Learning and Teaching Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
LS30131534 - Sem 3B, LS30121534 - Sem 4K
CED1314 - Second Language Learning and Teaching Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday
LS30141534 - Sem 2B
ELD1243 - Oral Communication Skills Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
LS30131534 - Sem 3B
CED1124 - Writing Skills Lecture ESS
ACCESS ROOM B - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
LS401 - Sem 1A, LS401 - Sem 2A
ZEU1163 - Language Learning Strategies and Study Skills Lecture ESS
ACCESS ROOM B - FESS
--- -x-
LS30131534 - Sem 3A
CED1124 - Writing Skills Lecture ESS
ACCESS ROOM B - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday ---
LS30111634 - Sem 1, LS30151534 - Sem 2K
ELD1123 - Writing Skills Lecture ESS
ACCESS ROOM B - FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Mohd Mustafa Izhar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
LS401 - Sem 5A 1
CES2243 - Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills Lecture ESS
--- --- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 8D, LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 6B, LS401 - Sem 5D
CES3133 - Teaching of Writing Skills Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday ---
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 2C
CPS2113 - Teaching Techniques and Education Management Lecture ESS
--- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 5A 2
CES2243 - Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
LS401 - Sem 5E, LS401 - Sem 7E
CES2243 - Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 5C
CES3133 - Teaching of Writing Skills Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Friday
LS401 - Sem 2B, LS401 - Sem 2D
CPS2113 - Teaching Techniques and Education Management Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Mohd Rosli Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
LS401 - Sem 5A 1, LS401 - Sem 6A
CPS2213 - Educational Psychology Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday
LS401 - Sem 4C 1
CPS2213 - Educational Psychology Lecture ESS
--- --- -x-
LS401 - Sem 7E
CPS2313 - Educational Sociology Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
LS30111534 - Sem 4, LS30141434 - Sem 5
CED2313 - Teaching of Literature in ESL Classroom Lecture ESS
--- --- -x-
LS401 - Sem 4D, LS401 - Sem 2D
CES1353 - A Survey of Prose Forms and Poerty Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
LS401 - Sem 5D, LS401 - Sem 5E, LS401 - Sem 4C 1, LS401 - Sem 4C 2
CLS2213 - Theatre in TESL Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday
LS30131434 - Sem 6B, LS30121434 - Sem 6K
CED2313 - Teaching of Literature in ESL Classroom Lecture ESS
--- --- -x-
LS30131434 - Sem 6A
CED2313 - Teaching of Literature in ESL Classroom Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
LS401 - Sem 6A, LS401 - Sem 5A 1, LS401 - Sem 5A 2, LS401 - Sem 5C
CLS2213 - Theatre in TESL Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
LS401 - Sem 8B
CLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills Lecture ESS
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
LS401 - Sem 8A, LS401 - Sem 8D
CLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills Lecture ESS
-x-
LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4B, LS401 - Sem 2C
CES1343 - Speech and Communication Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
LS401 - Sem 7C
CLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills Lecture ESS
-x-
ED30111634 - Kohort 34 G3
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture ESS
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x-
Friday ---
LS401 - Sem 7D
CLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills Lecture ESS
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Norhayati Mohd Zain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
LS30131434 - Sem 6B, LS30121434 - Sem 6K
CED2323 - Language Test in Schools Lecture ESS
PG 4 - FESS
--- -x-
LS401 - Sem 1C
CES1133 - English Grammar Lecture ESS
PG 4 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7D, LS401 - Sem 1A
CES1133 - English Grammar Lecture ESS
PG 4 - FESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
LS401 - Sem 8D, LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 6B
CES3113 - ESL Testing and Evaluation Lecture ESS
PG 4 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday
LS30131434 - Sem 6A, LS30151434 - Sem 5A
CED2323 - Language Test in Schools Lecture ESS
PG 4 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x-
LS30111534 - Sem 4, LS30141434 - Sem 5
CED2323 - Language Test in Schools Lecture ESS
PG 4 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Norseha Mohd Yusof
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday
LS30111634 - Sem 1, LS30151534 - Sem 2K
ELD1143 - Philosophy of Education Lecture ESS
PG 5 - FESS
--- --- -x- ---
LS30141534 - Sem 2B
ELD1143 - Philosophy of Education Lecture ESS
PG 5 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 1A, LS401 - Sem 2A
CPS1113 - Philosophy and Development in Malaysian Education Industry Lecture ESS
PG 5 - FESS
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday
LS30141534 - Sem 2A
ELD1143 - Philosophy of Education Lecture ESS
PG 5 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Prof Madya Dr. Jamilah Mustafa
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
SS402 - Cohort 6A, SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 8A, SS402 - Cohort 8B
SLS3153 - Project Paper Lecture ESS
BT 20 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday ---
ED40141434 - K13G3
ECS2213 - Children's English Literature Lecture ESS
BT 20 - FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Prof Madya Md. Zawawi Shamroz
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
LS401 - Sem 5A 2
CES2223 - Academic Writing Skills Lecture ESS
-x-
LS401 - Sem 5A 1, LS401 - Sem 7E
CES2223 - Academic Writing Skills Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday
LS401 - Sem 4C 1
CES2223 - Academic Writing Skills Lecture ESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
LS401 - Sem 7A, LS401 - Sem 7E, LS401 - Sem 6B
CPS3123 - Educational Research Methodology Lecture ESS
--- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 4C 2
CES2223 - Academic Writing Skills Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Friday
LS401 - Sem 5C
CPS3123 - Educational Research Methodology Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
LS30141534 - Sem 2B
ELD1224 - Language Skills II Lecture ESS
PG 13 - FESS
--- -x-
LS30131434 - Sem 6B, LS30121434 - Sem 6K
CED2133 - Teaching of Writing Lecture ESS
PG 13 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
LS30141534 - Sem 2A
ELD1213 - Grammar II Lecture ESS
PG 13 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
LS30141534 - Sem 2A
ELD1224 - Language Skills II Lecture ESS
PG 13 - FESS
--- -x-
LS30141534 - Sem 2B, LS30151534 - Sem 2K
ELD1213 - Grammar II Lecture ESS
PG 13 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday ---
LS30141434 - Sem 5
CED2133 - Teaching of Writing Lecture ESS
PG 13 - FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 8B
CES2233 - Teaching of English for Specific Purposes Lecture ESS
PG 7 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 7D
CES2233 - Teaching of English for Specific Purposes Lecture ESS
PG 7 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
LS30141534 - Sem 2A
CED1314 - Second Language Learning and Teaching Lecture ESS
PG 7 - FESS
-x- -x-
Thursday
LS30141534 - Sem 2B, LS30151534 - Sem 2K
CED1314 - Second Language Learning and Teaching Lecture ESS
PG 7 - FESS
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday ---
LS401 - Sem 8A, LS401 - Sem 8D
CES2233 - Teaching of English for Specific Purposes Lecture ESS
PG 7 - FESS
-x- -x- -x-
LS401 - Sem 7C
CES2233 - Teaching of English for Specific Purposes Lecture ESS
PG 7 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Tirzah Zubeidah Zachariah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
LS401 - Sem 4C 2
CPS2213 - Educational Psychology Lecture ESS
-x- ---
LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 2B
CLS2113 - Malaysian Literature Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday
LS401 - Sem 5E, LS401 - Sem 4A
CLS2113 - Malaysian Literature Lecture ESS
--- --- -x- ---
LS30141434 - Sem 5, LS30111534 - Sem 4
CED2343 - Teaching of Listening and Speaking Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
LS401 - Sem 5A 2
CPS2213 - Educational Psychology Lecture ESS
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Zainon Shamsuddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
LS401 - Sem 7E, LS401 - Sem 6A, LS401 - Sem 5D, LS401 - Sem 7C, LS401 - Sem 7D
CES2313 - Teaching of Reading Skills Lecture ESS
PG 2 - FESS
-x-
LS401 - Sem 5A 2
CES2313 - Teaching of Reading Skills Lecture ESS
PG 2 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday
LS401 - Sem 4C 2
CES2313 - Teaching of Reading Skills Lecture ESS
PG 2 - FESS
--- --- -x-
LS401 - Sem 5A 1
CES2313 - Teaching of Reading Skills Lecture ESS
PG 2 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
LS30131434 - Sem 6A
CED2254 - Teaching of Reading Lecture ESS
PG 2 - FESS
--- -x-
LS30141434 - Sem 5, LS30151434 - Sem 5A
CED2254 - Teaching of Reading Lecture ESS
PG 2 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
LS401 - Sem 4C 1
CES2313 - Teaching of Reading Skills Lecture ESS
PG 2 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Zalilah Elias
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
LS401 - Sem 2B
CES1233 - English Syntax and Morphology Lecture ESS
PG 8 - FESS
-x- ---
LS30111634 - Sem 1
ELD1153/CED2143 - Linguistics Lecture ESS
PG 8 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
LS401 - Sem 3A, LS401 - Sem 4B
CES1233 - English Syntax and Morphology Lecture ESS
PG 8 - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday ---
LS401 - Sem 1C, LS401 - Sem 2C
CES1233 - English Syntax and Morphology Lecture ESS
PG 8 - FESS
-x- -x- -x-
LS401 - Sem 1A, LS401 - Sem 2A
CES1123 - Introduction to General Linguistics Lecture ESS
PG 8 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Affezah Ali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS40141534 - Cohort 27, SS40151534 - Cohort 28
SSS1263 - Introduction to Behavioural Statistics Lecture ESS
BT 18 - FESS
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday
SS40151534 - Cohort 28, SS40111634 - Cohort 29
SSS1133 - Thinking and Intelligence Lecture ESS
BT 18 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Afiq Azri Mohd Ghani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
SS40141334 - Cohort 17
ESS3243 - Occupational Safety and Health in Industries Lecture ESS
BT 20 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS402 - Cohort 12A
SSS2273 - Psychology of Communication Lecture ESS
BT 20 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
SS40111634 - Cohort 29
SSS1313 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture ESS
BT 20 - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS40141534 - Cohort 27
SSS1323 - Leadership and Team Building Lecture ESS
BT 20 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Amiraa Ali Mansor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS40141534 - Cohort 27, SS40151534 - Cohort 28
SSS1343 - Sensation and Perception Lecture ESS
BT 18 - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday
SS40151534 - Cohort 28, SS40111634 - Cohort 29
SSS1243 - Industrial Psychology Lecture ESS
BT 18 - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
SS40151534 - Cohort 28, SS40111634 - Cohort 29
SSS2153 - Life-Span Development Lecture ESS
BT 18 - FESS
-x- ---
SS40111534 - Cohort 24, SS40121534 - Cohort 25
SSS2183 - Social Psychology Lecture ESS
BT 18 - FESS
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Angela Chan Nguk Fong
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
SS40131434 - Cohort 21, SS40141434 - Cohort 22
SSS2223 - Crisis in Organization Lecture ESS
BT 17 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
SS40121534 - Cohort 25, SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS40141534 - Cohort 27
SSS1333 - Cross Cultural Psychology Lecture ESS
BT 17 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
SS40121434 - Cohort 20
SSS3153 - Organizational Psychology Lecture ESS
BT 17 - FESS
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
SS40151334 - Cohort 18
ESS3213 - Managing Projects at Work Lecture ESS
BT 17 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday
SS40141434 - Cohort 22, SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS402 - Cohort 10B, SS402 - Cohort 17A, SS402 - Cohort 17B, SS402 - Cohort 15B, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B
ESS2213 - Management Skills Lecture ESS
BT 17 - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
SS40141334 - Cohort 17, SS40151334 - Cohort 18, SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40121434 - Cohort 20, SS40131434 - Cohort 21
ESS2223 - Organizational Behaviour in Industries Lecture ESS
BT 17 - FESS
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Fadliah Darini
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
SS402 - Cohort 17B, SS402 - Cohort 16B
SLS1213 - Organization of Knowledge I Lecture ESS
BK 2 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday ---
SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 12A, SS402 - Cohort 10B
SLS2213 - Organization of Knowledge III Lecture ESS
BK 2 - FESS
-x- -x- -x-
SS30131534 - COHORT 24, SS30141534 - COHORT 25
SLD1123 - Descriptive Cataloguing I - Monograph Lecture ESS
BK 2 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Farid Wajdi Mohd Nor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
SS402 - Cohort 16B
SLS1223 - Reference and Information Services Lecture ESS
BK 14 - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
SS402 - Cohort 9B, SS402 - Cohort 10B, SS402 - Cohort 12A, SS402 - Cohort 13B, SS402 - Cohort 14B
SLS3143 - Information Resources in Science and Technology Lecture ESS
BK 14 - FESS
--- -x-
SS30111634 - COHORT 26
SLD2233 - Reference Work Lecture ESS
BK 14 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday
SS30111634 - COHORT 26
SLD1133 - Organization of Knowledge in Libraries Lecture ESS
BK 14 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Haji Othman Badrishah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
SS40151334 - Cohort 18, SS40141434 - Cohort 22, SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 13B, SS402 - Cohort 14B
ESS2233 - Managing Human Resources at Work Lecture ESS
BS - FESS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
SS40151334 - Cohort 18, SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40121434 - Cohort 20
ESS2323 - Developing Human Capital Lecture ESS
BS - FESS
--- -x-
SS40111534 - Cohort 24, SS402 - Cohort 9A
ESS1213 - Principles of Industrial Management Lecture ESS
BS - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday
SS40141334 - Cohort 17, SS40151334 - Cohort 18, SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40121434 - Cohort 20, SS40131434 - Cohort 21, SS402 - Cohort 15B, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B, SS402 - Cohort 17A, SS402 - Cohort 17B
ESS2243 - Industrial Relations and Legislation Lecture ESS
BS - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Irma Syuryani Jaswir
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
SS30131534 - COHORT 24, SS30141534 - COHORT 25
SLD2313 - Community Information and Children Library Services Lecture ESS
BK 20 - FESS
-x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
SLD3133 - Keeping of Special Record Lecture ESS
BK 20 - FESS
-x-
SS30131534 - COHORT 24, SS30141534 - COHORT 25
SLD2243 - Report Writing and Information Skills Lecture ESS
BK 20 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday ---
SS402 - Cohort 9B, SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 8B
SLS2143 - Advanced Report Writing Lecture ESS
BK 20 - FESS
-x- -x- -x-
SS30111634 - COHORT 26
SLD1143 - Introduction to Librarianship and Library Management Lecture ESS
BK 20 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Nora Lina Mohd Hussein
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
SLD2333 - Introduction to Children Library Services Lecture ESS
BK 16 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 12B, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B, SS402 - Cohort 15B
SLS2244 - Infopreneur Lecture ESS
BK 16 - FESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday
SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
SLD3123 - Library Promotion and Publicity Lecture ESS
BK 16 - FESS
--- --- -x- ---
SS402 - Cohort 6A, SS402 - Cohort 17B
SLS1113 - Introduction to Library Management Lecture ESS
BK 16 - FESS
-x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajuddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
SS30141534 - COHORT 25, SS30111634 - COHORT 26
SLD2123 - Record Keeping in Organization Lecture ESS
BK 18 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
SFD1133 - Analytical Skills and Critical Thinking Lecture ESS
BK 18 - FESS
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
SS402 - Cohort 9B, SS402 - Cohort 12B, SS402 - Cohort 13B
SLS2323 - Digital Library Lecture ESS
BK 18 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday
SS30131534 - COHORT 24
SLD3133 - Electronic Record Keeping Lecture ESS
BK 18 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x-
SS402 - Cohort 8A, SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 12A, SS402 - Cohort 12B, SS402 - Cohort 13B, SS402 - Cohort 14B, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 16B, SS402 - Cohort 15B, SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 9A, SS402 - Cohort 17A
SLS2123 - Information Literacy Lecture ESS
BK 18 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Norhairi Mohd Yudin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
SS30141434 - COHORT 22, SS30111534 - COHORT 23
SLD2313 - Subject Cataloguing and Classification Lecture ESS
BK 20 - FESS
--- --- -x-
SS402 - Cohort 6A, SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 8A, SS402 - Cohort 8B, SS402 - Cohort 9A
SLS3123 - Planning and Designing of Library Lecture ESS
BK 20 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
SS402 - Cohort 6A, SS402 - Cohort 7B, SS402 - Cohort 8A, SS402 - Cohort 8B, SS402 - Cohort 9A, SS402 - Cohort 9B
SLS2343 - Medical Librarianship Lecture ESS
BK 20 - FESS
--- -x- ---
SS402 - Cohort 8B, SS402 - Cohort 9B, SS402 - Cohort 10B, SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 13B, SS402 - Cohort 14B, SS402 - Cohort 15B, SS402 - Cohort 16A, SS402 - Cohort 12B, SS402 - Cohort 17A
SLS2113 - Organization of Knowledge II Lecture ESS
BK 20 - FESS
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Norsila Shamsuddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
SS40111534 - Cohort 24, SS40121534 - Cohort 25
SSS2133 - Research Method Lecture ESS
BT 21 - FESS
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
SS402 - Cohort 11B, SS402 - Cohort 12A, SS402 - Cohort 12B
SLS3133 - Research Methodology and Statistics Lecture ESS
BT 21 - FESS
--- -x- -x-
Friday
SS40141434 - Cohort 22, SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS40111534 - Cohort 24, SS40121534 - Cohort 25
SSS1253 - Personnel Development Lecture ESS
BT 21 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x-
SS40131434 - Cohort 21, SS40141434 - Cohort 22, SS40151434 - Cohort 23
SSS2263 - Qualitative Research and Analysis Lecture ESS
BT 21 - FESS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Part Time 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40121434 - Cohort 20, SS40131434 - Cohort 21, SS40141434 - Cohort 22
SSS3373 - Personality Lecture ESS
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Part Time 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
SS40151334 - Cohort 18, SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40121434 - Cohort 20, SS402 - Cohort 12A
ESS3253 - Quality Management in Industries Lecture ESS
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Prof Dato' Dr. Mat Saat Baki
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
SS40111434 - Cohort 19
SSS3363 - Health Psychology Lecture ESS
MQA ROOM - FESS
--- -x- ---
SS40151434 - Cohort 23, SS40111534 - Cohort 24
SSS2113 - Workplace Counseling Lecture ESS
MQA ROOM - FESS
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Prof Dr. Mohd Zaidi Hajazi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday
SS40131534 - Cohort 26, SS40141534 - Cohort 27
SSS1223 - Sociology, Work and Industry Lecture ESS
BT 17 - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS - Tengku Shahrom Tengku Shahdan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
SS40111434 - Cohort 19, SS40121434 - Cohort 20, SS40131434 - Cohort 21
ESS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture ESS
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nur Azwa Ibrahim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x-
BT30131334, BT30141334, BT30131434, FS30241534, IT30331434, IT30221434, IT30441334, IT30431434, IT30411534
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - TBA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Azliza Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
KJD 2233/KAD 2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN40531334, EN40511334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KCS 4193 - Design Steel 2/Advaced Steel Work Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x-
Tuesday
EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40511434, EN40521434, EN40531434
KCS 3293 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
EN40531334, EN40511334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KCS 4193 - Design Steel 2/Advaced Steel Work Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- -x-
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
KJD 2233/KAD 2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
EN40551534, EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
KCS 1213 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN30651334, EN30611434, EN30631434
KAD 3223 - Steel Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30651334, EN30611434, EN30631434
KAD 3223 - Steel Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x-
EN40551534, EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
KCS 1213 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday
EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40511434, EN40521434, EN40531434
KCS 3293 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KCS 3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- -x-
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KCS 4213 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30631534, EN30621534, EN30611534
KCS 2113 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain, FK (CV) - Ir Zalina
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
-x-
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KCS 4292 - Design Project Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
KAD 2223 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
-x- ---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KCS 4213 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x-
Friday
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
KAD 2223 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30631534, EN30621534, EN30611534
KCS 2113 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Hazmin Mansor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40521334
KCS 3183 - Water and Wastewater Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
FK (CV) - Syarifah Anom, FK (CV) - Hazmin Mansor
EN40551334, EN40541334, EN40511434, EN40521434, EN40531434
KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40521334
KCS 3183 - Water and Wastewater Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Ir Hamdzah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40541334, EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40521334, EN40551334
KCS 4233 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40511434, EN40531434, EN40521434
KCS 3232 - Highway Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40511434, EN40531434, EN40521434
KCS 3232 - Highway Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x-
Thursday
EN40541334, EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40521334, EN40551334
KCS 4233 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Ir Hazari
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KCS 4293 - Civil Works Project Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- ---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KCS 4273 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KCS 4293 - Civil Works Project Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- ---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KCS 4273 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Ir Zalina
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN40511634
KCS 1142 - Engineering Geology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
---
EN30641434, EN30651434
KAD 2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
FK (CV) - Dr. Dzulkarnain, FK (CV) - Ir Zalina
EN30651434, EN30641434, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
KCS 2142 - Soil Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
EN30641434, EN30651434
KAD 2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Ishak B Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30651334, EN30611434, EN30631434
KAD 3143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
---
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40521334
KCS 4263 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
KCS 2263 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- -x-
EN30651334, EN30611434, EN30631434
KAD 3143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday
FS40231334, FS40211434, FS40241434, FS40241534, FS40211534
FTS 3233 - Composites Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
FS40231334, FS40211434, FS40241434, FS40241534, FS40211534
FTS 3233 - Composites Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN30311634, EN30611634
KFD 1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40521334
KCS 4263 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
KCS 2263 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x- -x-
EN30311634, EN30611634
KFD 1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534, EN40541434, EN40551434
KCS 2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x-
EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD 3162 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - Noora Samsina, FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - Syarifah Anom
EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD 3131 - Laboratory 2 LAB 1 - FK
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KCS 3142 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD 3162 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534, EN40541434, EN40551434
KCS 2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
-x- -x- -x-
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KCS 3142 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Mokhtazul Haizad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
KCS 3192 - Reinforce Concrete Design 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x-
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina, FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
EN40541334, EN40551334
KCS 3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
EN40511434, EN40531434, EN40521434, EN40551334, EN40541334
KCS 3272/KCS 3273 - Construction Engineering & Technology/Construction Safety and Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x-
EN40541434, EN40551434, EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
KCS 2123 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x-
EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40521534, EN40511534, EN40531534
KCS 2223 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- -x-
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - Noora Samsina, FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x-
EN40541434, EN40551434, EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
KCS 2123 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
KAD 2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x-
EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40521534, EN40511534, EN40531534
KCS 2223 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- -x-
EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
KAD 2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- ---
EN40511434, EN40531434, EN40521434, EN40551334, EN40541334
KCS 3272/KCS 3273 - Construction Engineering & Technology/Construction Safety and Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
-x- -x- -x-
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina, FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
EN40541334, EN40551334
KCS 3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina, FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
EN40541334, EN40551334
KCS 3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- -x- -x-
EN40531434, EN40511434, EN40521434
KCS 3123 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - Noora Samsina, FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
EN40531434, EN40511434, EN40521434
KCS 3123 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- -x- -x-
EN30651534, EN30641534
KAD 1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
KAD 2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- -x- -x-
EN40511634
KCS 1102 - Civil Engineering Drafting LAB 1 - FK
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
-x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
KAD 2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- -x- -x- -x-
FK (CV) - Noora Samsina, FK (CV) - Rabitah Hamdan
EN40541334, EN40551334
KCS 3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Syarifah Anom
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434, EN40551434, EN40511434
KCS 3233 - Transportation Engineering/Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - Syarifah Anom
EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD 3131 - Laboratory 2 LAB 1 - FK
EN30651434, EN30641434
KAD 2273 - Highway & traffic engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
FK (CV) - Syarifah Anom, FK (CV) - Hazmin Mansor
EN40551334, EN40541334, EN40511434, EN40521434, EN40531434
KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
-x-
EN30651434, EN30641434
KAD 2273 - Highway & traffic engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434, EN40551434, EN40511434
KCS 3233 - Transportation Engineering/Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (DipEE) - Anis Sabirin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
EN30111534, EN30121534
KED3133 - Digital Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
EN30111534, EN30121534
KED3133 - Digital Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (DipEE) - Arni Sabita Lina
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534
KES2213 - Electronics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- -x- --- ---
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJS3113/KMS2343 - Industrial Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534
KES2213 - Electronics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- --- ---
EN40141534, EN40151534
KES2143 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40141534, EN40151534
KES2143 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- ---
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJS3113/KMS2343 - Industrial Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (DipEE) - Azlia Jaapar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
EN30141534, EN30241534
KED2163 - Digital Electronics
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30611534, EN30621534
KFD2113 - Mathematics 3
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
---
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- -x-
EN30141534, EN30241534
KED2163 - Digital Electronics
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30611534, EN30621534
KFD2113 - Mathematics 3
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
-x- -x- -x-
EN30141534, EN30241534
KED2163 - Digital Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534, EN30151534, EN40141534
KED3113 - Computer Architecture Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
EN30111534, EN30221534, EN30121534, EN30211534
KED2243 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- -x-
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani, FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
EN40311534
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
EN30111534, EN30221534, EN30121534, EN30211534
KED2243 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani, FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
EN40311534
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- -x-
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30221534, EN30211534
KED2243 - Microprocessor (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani, FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
EN40311534
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
-x- -x- -x-
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534, EN30151534, EN40141534
KED3113 - Computer Architecture Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (DipEE) - Rohaizah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3233 - Power System (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
---
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3233 - Power System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3233 - Power System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- -x-
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (DipEE) - Sasni Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
EN30111534, EN30121534
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- ---
EN30141534, EN30151534
KED2173 - Communication System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- -x-
Tuesday
EN30141534, EN30151534
KED2173 - Communication System (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
EN30111534, EN30121534
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
EN30131534, EN30121534, EN30111534
KED2234 - Analog Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EN30141534, EN30151534
KED2173 - Communication System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- ---
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534
KED2234 - Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x-
Friday
EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534
KED2234 - Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (DipEE) - Taufik
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
EN30111534
KED2253 - Measurement & Instrumentation (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111534
KED2253 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EN30111534
KED2253 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (DipEE) - Wan Nazirah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN30111534
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
EN30111534
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EC) - Dr Salina
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN40251334, EN40211334
KES4183 - VLSI Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
---
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334
KES4293 - IC Fabrication Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334
KES4293 - IC Fabrication Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- -x-
EN40251334, EN40211334
KES4183 - VLSI Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40131534, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534, EN40211634
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN40111634, EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40131534, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534, EN40211634
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EC) - Dr Ting Chek Ming
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- -x-
EN40251334, EN40211334
KES4263/KES4273 - Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40111534, EN40121534, EN40131534, EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534
KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534, EN40131534, EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534
KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
EN40251334, EN40211334
KES4263/KES4273 - Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EC) - Hasliza
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
KES 2263 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
KES 2263 - Microprocessor (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
---
KES 2263 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EC) - IR Shuhaili
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
KES3214 - Communication Systems (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
-x- -x-
Wednesday
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334, EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334, EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KFS4122 - Engineers & Society Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
KES3214 - Communication Systems Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
KES3214 - Communication Systems Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EC) - Ibtisam
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN40111434, EN40251334
KPS3123 - Power Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
EN40111434, EN40251334
KPS3123 - Power Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- -x- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40251334
KPS3123 - Power Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EC) - Izyani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
EN40111334
KES2173 - Computer Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3153 - Data & Computer Network Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40111334
KES2173 - Computer Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3153 - Data & Computer Network Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EC) - Juwairiyyah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
EN40141534, EN40151534
KES 1233 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
EN40141534, EN40151534
KES 1233 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EC) - Muhammad Nazir
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
EN40111634
KES1123 - Digital Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
EN30141534, EN30151534
KED2213 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
-x- ---
EN40111634
KES1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
KES3164 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN30141534, EN30151534
KED2213 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- --- -x- ---
EN40111634
KES1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x- -x-
Friday
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434
KES3164 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EC) - Nur Julia Nazim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN40311434, EN40321434
KMS2123/KJS3233 - Electronics Mechanical Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
---
EN40311434, EN40321434
KMS2123/KJS3233 - Electronics Mechanical (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN40311434, EN40321434
KMS2123/KJS3233 - Electronics Mechanical Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - Ahamed Khan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
KES2114 - Electronics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
KES2114 - Electronics 1 (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3143 - Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
EN40111334
KKS4123/KPS4223 - Power Electronics & Drives Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
KES2114 - Electronics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EN40111334
KKS4123/KPS4223 - Power Electronics & Drives Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3143 - Electrical Machine (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday
EN30141434, EN30151434
KED3143 - Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN40111334
KKS4123/KPS4223 - Power Electronics & Drives (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - Dr Niranjan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN40141434, EN40151434
KPS3214 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334
KPS4133 - Power System Stability & Control Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334
KPS4133 - Power System Stability & Control Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- -x-
EN40241434, EN40341434, FS40211434
KRS2163/KRS3213/KJS3243 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
EN40141434, EN40151434
KPS3214 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN40241434, EN40341434, FS40211434
KRS2163/KRS3213/KJS3243 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - Ir Nuril
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN40111534, EN40121534
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
--- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
EN40211334, EN40251334
KES4213 - Data Communication and Network Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN40211334, EN40251334
KES4213 - Data Communication and Network Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - Messikh Tarek
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434
KKS4343/KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434
KKS4343/KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - Rajendran
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40121434, EN40131434
KKS3153/KPS3113 - Electrical Machine (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- ---
EN40111434, EN40121434, EN40131434
KKS3153/KPS3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40121434, EN40131434
KKS3153/KPS3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434
KKS4143/KPS4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- --- -x-
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani, FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
EN40311534
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
FK (ML) - Siti Marhamah, FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
EN30651334, EN40521434, EN40511434
KAD3102/KAS3112 - Mechanical & Electrical System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani, FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
EN40311534
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
FK (DipEE) - Mohd Zool Khazani, FK (EE) - Siti Birkha
EN40311534
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
-x- -x- -x-
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434
KKS4143/KPS4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - Siti Nor Baizura
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334
KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334
KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
-x- -x- -x-
EN40111634, EN40151534
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - Zahirrudin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30111634
KED 1212 - Electrical Workshop LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
--- --- -x-
EN40111534, EN40121534
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
EN40111534, EN40121534
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
EN40111434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40141434, EN40151434
KKS 4154/KPS 3213 - Power System Design/Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
EN40111434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40141434, EN40151434
KKS 4154/KPS 3213 - Power System Design/Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434
KKS 4154/KPS 3213 - Power System Design/Analysis (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40111534, EN40121534
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
EN30111634
KFS 1141 - Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (MC) - Hashimah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40411011, EN40420910
KRS 4214 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN40411011, EN40420910
KRS 4214 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN30151534, EN30141534, EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30241534, EN30341534, EN30311634, EN30641534, EN30651534, EN30611634
KFD 1134 - Physics Lecture 1 (LCD) - FK
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
KRS 3233 - Industrial Automation
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- -x-
KMS2243 - Manufacturing Process
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
EN30151534, EN30141534, EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30241534, EN30341534, EN30311634, EN30641534, EN30651534, EN30611634
KFD 1134 - Physics Lecture 1 (LCD) - FK
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
EN30151534, EN30141534, EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30241534, EN30341534, EN30311634, EN30641534, EN30651534, EN30611634
KFD 1134 - Physics Lecture 1 (LCD) - FK
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- -x-
KRS 3233 - Industrial Automation
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
KMS2243 - Manufacturing Process
EN - Room-LR 19
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (MC) - Mohd Faisal Waduth
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
EN30151434, EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30211434, EN30231434, EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434
KRD 3273 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40131534, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40331534, EN40321534, EN40311534, EN40551534, EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
KFS 1213 - Engineering Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
-x- -x-
Friday
EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40131534, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40331534, EN40321534, EN40311534, EN40551534, EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
KFS 1213 - Engineering Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
EN30151434, EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30211434, EN30231434, EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434
KRD 3273 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x- -x-
EN40311634, FS40211534, FS40241534
KJS 1132 - Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (MC) - Nadya
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30211434, EN30231434, FS30111534
KRD3263/FSD3193 - Robot Technology/Robotic & Automation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
EN30211434, EN30231434, FS30111534
KRD3263/FSD3193 - Robot Technology/Robotic & Automation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
EN30131434, EN30141334, EN30151334, EN30211434, EN30231434
KRD 2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40551534, EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
KAD 1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
EN30131434, EN30141334, EN30151334, EN30211434, EN30231434
KRD 2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN40551534, EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
KAD 1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (MC) - Noor Khafifah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
EN40420910, EN40411011
KRS 2391 - Automation Lab LAB 1 - FK
-x- --- ---
EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30311634, EN30611634
KFD 1113 - Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN30231434, EN30211434
KRD 3253 - Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
-x- -x-
Wednesday
EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30311634, EN30611634
KFD 1113 - Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
EN30231434, EN30211434
KRD 3253 - Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40411011, EN40420910
KRS 2223 - Thermofluid Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday
EN40411011, EN40420910
KRS 2223 - Thermofluid Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (MC) - Nor Laili
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30241534, EN30151534
KED 1112 - Electronic Workshop LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (MC) - Suziati
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
EN30341534, EN30311634
KJD 1272 - Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
--- --- -x-
EN30231434, EN30211434
KRD 3143 - Sensors & Actuators Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN30231434, EN30211434
KRD 3143 - Sensors & Actuators Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
---
FS40211434, FS40211534
KRS 3153 - Sensors & Actuators Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
-x-
EN30231434, EN30211434
KRD 3133 - Programmable Logic Controller Lecture 1 (LCD) - FK
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
FS40211434, FS40211534
KRS 3153 - Sensors & Actuators Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN30231434, EN30211434
KRD 3133 - Programmable Logic Controller Lecture 1 (LCD) - FK
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (MC) - Yeow Seuk Fei
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
EN40411011, EN40420910
KRS 4263 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday
EN30151534, EN30141534, EN30241534, EN30341534, EN30641534, EN30651534
KFD 1213 - Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40411011, EN40420910
KRS 4263 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- --- ---
EN30151534, EN30141534, EN30241534, EN30341534, EN30641534, EN30651534
KFD 1213 - Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (MC) - Zulkifli
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334, EN40411011, EN40420910
KRS 4173 - Microcontroller Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- --- -x- ---
EN30211634, EN30231534, EN30221534, EN30211534, EN30241534
KRD 1213 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
EN40111634, EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40211634, EN40311634, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40411634, EN40511634, EN40551534, EN40541534
KFS 1113 - Engineering Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334, EN40411011, EN40420910
KRS 4173 - Microcontroller Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN40111634, EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40211634, EN40311634, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40411634, EN40511634, EN40551534, EN40541534
KFS 1113 - Engineering Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
EN30211634, EN30231534, EN30221534, EN30211534, EN30241534
KRD 1213 - Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (ML) - Arif
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30341434
KJD 3273 - Machine Designe (PBL) Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- -x- ---
KMS 4143 - Mechanical Vibrations Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30341434
KJD 3273 - Machine Designe (PBL) Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
-x- ---
KMS 4143 - Mechanical Vibrations Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40321334
KJS 3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40321334
KJS 3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
FS30111534
KMD 2172 - CAD-IDEAS (Fasbio) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (ML) - Azam
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN30311634
KJD 1281 - Mechanical Workshop I LAB 1 - FK
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
EN30331534, EN30321534, EN30311534
KJD 2123 - Material Sicence Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x-
EN30331534
KJD 2143 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
EN30331534
KJD 2143 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
---
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334
KJS 4153 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30331534, EN30321534, EN30311534
KJD 2123 - Material Sicence Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
-x-
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD 3181 - Mechanical Workshop II LAB 1 - FK
EN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334
KJS 4153 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (ML) - Azril
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EN40321334
KJS 4263 - Operation Management Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN40321334
KJS 4263 - Operation Management Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (ML) - Darnalis
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40311634
KJS 1232 - CAD LAB 1 - FK
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30341334, EN30351334, FS30111334, FS30131334, FS30141334, FS30151334
KJD 3253/FFD 3143 - Fluid Power/Hidrolik Pneumatik Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- -x-
KJD 1212 - Computer Programming & Application LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD 3282 - CAM LAB 1 - FK
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30341334, EN30351334, FS30111334, FS30131334, FS30141334, FS30151334
KJD 3253/FFD 3143 - Fluid Power/Hidrolik Pneumatik Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (ML) - Dasson
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ---
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KJS 2243 - Strength of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30331534, EN30321534, EN30311534
KJD 2243 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x-
EN30311634
KJD 1281 - Mechanical Workshop I LAB 1 - FK
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
KJS 2133 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KJS 2243 - Strength of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
KJS 2133 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- -x-
EN30331534, EN30321534, EN30311534
KJD 2243 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
EN40511634
KCS 1212 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 1/8/16 9:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (ML) - Dr Shasthri
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
EN40341534
KFS 2113 - Eng Maths 3 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
KJS 4113 - CAE LAB 1 - FK
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40341534
KFS 2113 - Eng Maths 3 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- ---
KJS 4113 - CAE LAB 1 - FK
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x-