Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin SallehCFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOORBK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin SallehCFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOORBK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin SallehCFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOORBK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30231534 - K28
ED - Norlaili Binti Mahmud
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30231534 - K28
ED - Norlaili Binti Mahmud
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Thursday --- --- ---
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS REPEATERS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin SallehCFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOORBK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin SallehCFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOORBK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin SallehCFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOORBK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30231534 - K28
ED - Norlaili Binti Mahmud
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30231534 - K28
ED - Norlaili Binti Mahmud
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Thursday --- --- ---
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2213/ MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, FS30141734, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30121634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, IT40131534, IT40511534
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2213/ MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, FS30141734, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30121634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, IT40131534, IT40511534
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2213/ MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, FS30141734, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30121634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, IT40131534, IT40511534
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2412 - Sport G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJMPU2452 - Community Service G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJMPU2432 - Uniform Force G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJMPU2422 - Event Management G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BT30241534, BT30241634, FS30231634, BT30151534, EN30611634, ED30111734 - K39LS30121634 - Sem 7KBT30111734
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'MatullahED - Taufik Bin RidzuanCFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan JusohCFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 20 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2412 - Sport G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJMPU2452 - Community Service G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJMPU2432 - Uniform Force G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJMPU2422 - Event Management G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BT30241534, BT30241634, FS30231634, BT30151534, EN30611634, ED30111734 - K39LS30121634 - Sem 7KBT30111734
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'MatullahED - Taufik Bin RidzuanCFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan JusohCFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 20 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, BT30151534, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30121634, SS30111834, ED30231734 - K37
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, BT30151534, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30121634, SS30111834, ED30231734 - K37
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, BT30151534, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30121634, SS30111834, ED30231734 - K37
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 ALL ISM BJ
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G1 ALL ISM BJ
FS40211634, FS40241734, SS40241534, EN40511834, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, IT40331534, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-4161006941, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-4161006951, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Rahman Salman F-4174018171
CFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G1 ALL ISM BJ
FS40211634, FS40241734, SS40241534, EN40511834, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, IT40331534, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-4161006941, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-4161006951, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Rahman Salman F-4174018171
CFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3412 - Sport G1 ALL ISM BJMPU3452 - Community Service G1 ALL ISM BJMPU3422 - Event Management G1 ALL ISM BJMPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 ALL ISM BJ
FS40131534, FS40151534, BT40231634, BT40131634, BT40121634, BT40111634, FS40211634Saifouridzal Bin Jamil-4161006192, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Ali Akbar-4171008671
CFGS - En. Norhisyam Bin Mat SoutSBD - Noor Fazreen Bt DzulkafliCFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul HamidCFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3412 - Sport G1 ALL ISM BJMPU3452 - Community Service G1 ALL ISM BJMPU3422 - Event Management G1 ALL ISM BJMPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 ALL ISM BJ
FS40131534, FS40151534, BT40231634, BT40131634, BT40121634, BT40111634, FS40211634Saifouridzal Bin Jamil-4161006192, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Ali Akbar-4171008671
CFGS - En. Norhisyam Bin Mat SoutSBD - Noor Fazreen Bt DzulkafliCFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul HamidCFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 FKSH
BT30211834, FS30241634, FS30211834, FS30131734, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834
CFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 FKSH
BT30211834, FS30241634, FS30211834, FS30131734, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834
CFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 FKSH
BT30211834, FS30241634, FS30211834, FS30131734, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834
CFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MPU3123 - TITAS G1 FKSH
BT40311834, FS40111834, FS40211834, BT40211834, BT40111834, EN40121434, EN40111834, EN40331734, EN40311834, EN40531734, EN40511834, EN40341734
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU3123 - TITAS G1 FKSH
BT40311834, FS40111834, FS40211834, BT40211834, BT40111834, EN40121434, EN40111834, EN40331734, EN40311834, EN40531734, EN40511834, EN40341734
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU3123 - TITAS G1 FKSH
BT40311834, FS40111834, FS40211834, BT40211834, BT40111834, EN40121434, EN40111834, EN40331734, EN40311834, EN40531734, EN40511834, EN40341734
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental G1 FKSH
BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
BK 8 - CD
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental G1 FKSH
BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
BK 8 - CD
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FKSH.FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FKSH.FCVAC
FS30251634, FS30131734, BT30141734, IT30321634, IT30341634, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, SS30121634, IT30121634, IT30141634, SS30141434
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FKSH.FCVAC
FS30251634, FS30131734, BT30141734, IT30321634, IT30341634, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, SS30121634, IT30121634, IT30141634, SS30141434
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FKSH.FCVAC
FS30251634, FS30131734, BT30141734, IT30321634, IT30341634, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, SS30121634, IT30121634, IT30141634, SS30141434
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G1 FKSH.FCVAC
SS40211634, BT40341734, BT40341534, FS40231734, FS40241734, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, SS40211834
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G1 FKSH.FCVAC
SS40211634, BT40341734, BT40341534, FS40231734, FS40241734, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, SS40211834
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FPSS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FPSSMPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3BLS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul HamidCFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOORMQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSSMPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FPSSMPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42G1LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3BLS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd MutalibCFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul HamidCFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOORMQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSSMPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FPSSMPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42G1LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3BLS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd MutalibCFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul HamidCFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOORMQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42G1
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- ---
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 FPSS
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2C, LS40141734 - SEM 2D
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 FPSS
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2C, LS40141734 - SEM 2D
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40241734 - K13G1
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40241734 - K13G1
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40241734 - K13G1
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- ---
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FPSS
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FPSS
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Friday
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40211834 - K14, ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40211834 - K14, ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40211834 - K14, ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FPSS.FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FPSS.FCVAC
IT30331734, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40241634, SS40231734, SS40241734, IT30141534, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Nabilah Binti Mohd Yusof-4154002461, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, LS40151634 - SEM 4B
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FPSS.FCVAC
IT30331734, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40241634, SS40231734, SS40241734, IT30141534, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Nabilah Binti Mohd Yusof-4154002461, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, LS40151634 - SEM 4B
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FPSS.FCVAC
IT40411834, IT40211834, IT40311834, IT40711834, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, IT40511834, ED40141634 - K22G2, ED40141634 - K22G3, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FPSS.FCVAC
IT40411834, IT40211834, IT40311834, IT40711834, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, IT40511834, ED40141634 - K22G2, ED40141634 - K22G3, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FPSS.FCVAC
IT30141734, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Amirul Faizal Bin Rosly-4154004871, LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2C, LS40141734 - SEM 2D
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FPSS.FCVAC
IT30141734, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Amirul Faizal Bin Rosly-4154004871, LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2C, LS40141734 - SEM 2D
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
EN30221734, EN30131734, EN30641634, BT30221734, BT30241734, FS30141734, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30341734, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, IT30121634, IT30131734, IT30141734
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
BK 20 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
EN30221734, EN30131734, EN30641634, BT30221734, BT30241734, FS30141734, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30341734, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, IT30121634, IT30131734, IT30141734
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
BK 20 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
EN30221734, EN30131734, EN30641634, BT30221734, BT30241734, FS30141734, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30341734, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, IT30121634, IT30131734, IT30141734
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
BK 20 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FPSS.FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G1 FPSS.FKSHMPU3332 - Comparative Religions In Malaysia G1 FPSS.FKSH
EN40151534, EN40141434, EN40141534, EN40131734, ED40211734 - K11A, ED40251634 - K10, SS40141434, SS40111534, SS40151534, SS40111634, SS40121734, SS40131734, SS40111834, ED40211734 - K11BEN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti NarowiCFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOORLT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G1 FPSS.FKSHMPU3332 - Comparative Religions In Malaysia G1 FPSS.FKSH
EN40151534, EN40141434, EN40141534, EN40131734, ED40211734 - K11A, ED40251634 - K10, SS40141434, SS40111534, SS40151534, SS40111634, SS40121734, SS40131734, SS40111834, ED40211734 - K11BEN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti NarowiCFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOORLT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 International Student (KBJ)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS - Cik Siti Aisyah Bt Roslan
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS - Cik Siti Aisyah Bt Roslan
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS - Cik Siti Aisyah Bt Roslan
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS - Cik Siti Aisyah Bt Roslan
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
--- --- ---
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
--- ---
Friday --- ---
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G10 FPSS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
MPU3123 - TITAS G10 FPSS
ED40221634 - K7, ED40231734 - K12
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
FESS BS 4
MPU3123 - TITAS G10 FPSS
ED40221634 - K7, ED40231734 - K12
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
FESS BS 4
MPU3123 - TITAS G10 FPSS
ED40221634 - K7, ED40231734 - K12
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
FESS BS 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G11 ALL ISM BJ
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
CFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
CFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
CFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU2412 - Sport G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJMPU2452 - Community Service G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
ED30231534 - K28IT30321634, IT30231534, IT30251534, LS30131634 - Sem 6A, LS30131634 - Sem 6BFS30131734, IT30141434, IT30441334
ED - Norlaili Binti MahmudSBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq HazmanCFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 19 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU2412 - Sport G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJMPU2452 - Community Service G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
ED30231534 - K28IT30321634, IT30231534, IT30251534, LS30131634 - Sem 6A, LS30131634 - Sem 6BFS30131734, IT30141434, IT30441334
ED - Norlaili Binti MahmudSBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq HazmanCFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 19 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 ALL ISM BJ
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 ALL ISM BJ
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 ALL ISM BJ
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3412 - Sport G2 ALL ISM BJMPU3452 - Community Service G2 ALL ISM BJ
SS40221734, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-4161006941, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-4161006951, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, SS40141434, SS40141534, SS40111634, ED40241634 - K9, ED40111634 - K19G1, ED40111634 - K19G2BT40341534, BT40141634, SS40211734
FBA - Dr. NorazwanSBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3412 - Sport G2 ALL ISM BJMPU3452 - Community Service G2 ALL ISM BJ
SS40221734, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-4161006941, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-4161006951, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, SS40141434, SS40141534, SS40111634, ED40241634 - K9, ED40111634 - K19G1, ED40111634 - K19G2BT40341534, BT40141634, SS40211734
FBA - Dr. NorazwanSBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 FKSH.FPSS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 FKSH.FPSS
EN40531634, EN40541734, EN30611634, EN40111834, EN40141734, SS40141534, SS40111534, SS40151534, SS40111634
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 FKSH.FPSS
EN40531634, EN40541734, EN30611634, EN40111834, EN40141734, SS40141534, SS40111534, SS40151534, SS40111634
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G2 FKSH.FPSS
EN30641634, EN30651634, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, EN30151634
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G2 FKSH.FPSS
EN30641634, EN30651634, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, EN30151634
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G2 FKSH.FPSS
EN30641634, EN30651634, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, EN30151634
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G2 FKSH.FPSS
SS40141534, SS40141734, EN40511534, EN40511834, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G2 FKSH.FPSS
SS40141534, SS40141734, EN40511534, EN40511834, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 FPSS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42G1
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42G1
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42G1
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G2, LS40311834
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
BK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G2, LS40311834
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
BK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G2, LS40311834
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
BK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ZLU1242 - French I G2 FPSS
ED40131734 - K25, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40311834
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1242 - French I G2 FPSS
ED40131734 - K25, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40311834
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- ---
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G2, ED40221634 - K7
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G2, ED40221634 - K7
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G2, ED40221634 - K7
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- ---
Wednesday
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FPSSMPU3123 - TITAS G2 FPSS
ED30141734 - K41LS40311834, ED40111834 - K27G1ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2, ED40211834 - K14
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin BurhanuddinCFGS - En. Ng Ming YipCFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FPSSMPU3123 - TITAS G2 FPSS
ED30141734 - K41LS40311834, ED40111834 - K27G1ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2, ED40211834 - K14
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin BurhanuddinCFGS - En. Ng Ming YipCFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERSMPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FPSSMPU3123 - TITAS G2 FPSS
ED30141734 - K41LS40311834, ED40111834 - K27G1ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2, ED40211834 - K14
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin BurhanuddinCFGS - En. Ng Ming YipCFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G2 FPSSMPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G2 FPSSZLU1232 - Arabic I G2 FPSS
ED40121634 - K20FS40111734, FS40211634, BT40211734, BT40241634, BT40251634, ED40131634 - K21, ED40141634 - K22G1ED40111834 - K27G1
ED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadCFGS - MPU 1CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOORFESS BS 5BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G2 FPSSMPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G2 FPSSZLU1232 - Arabic I G2 FPSS
ED40121634 - K20FS40111734, FS40211634, BT40211734, BT40241634, BT40251634, ED40131634 - K21, ED40141634 - K22G1ED40111834 - K27G1
ED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadCFGS - MPU 1CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOORFESS BS 5BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G2 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
IT30331734, IT30131734, EN40521734, EN40511834, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Ali Akbar-4171008671
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G2 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
IT30331734, IT30131734, EN40521734, EN40511834, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Ali Akbar-4171008671
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 FPSS.FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
MPU3332 - Comparative Religions In Malaysia G2 FPSS.FKSH
BT40111734, BT40151534
CFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
LT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
MPU3332 - Comparative Religions In Malaysia G2 FPSS.FKSH
BT40111734, BT40151534
CFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
LT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 FCVAC.FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
IT40141734, IT40111834, IT40441734, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40541734, IT40511834, IT40241734, IT40211834, IT40211534, IT40741734, IT40711834, IT40311834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, BT40311834, BT40111834, FS40111834, FS40241734, FS40211834, BT40211834
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
IT40141734, IT40111834, IT40441734, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40541734, IT40511834, IT40241734, IT40211834, IT40211534, IT40741734, IT40711834, IT40311834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, BT40311834, BT40111834, FS40111834, FS40241734, FS40211834, BT40211834
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
IT40141734, IT40111834, IT40441734, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40541734, IT40511834, IT40241734, IT40211834, IT40211534, IT40741734, IT40711834, IT40311834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, BT40311834, BT40111834, FS40111834, FS40241734, FS40211834, BT40211834
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G3 FKSH
FS40111734, FS40211634, BT40211734, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40151634, EN40331734, EN40311834, EN40141434, EN40551534
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G3 FKSH
FS40111734, FS40211634, BT40211734, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40151634, EN40331734, EN40311834, EN40141434, EN40551534
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 FKSH.FPSS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 FKSH.FPSS
BT30241534, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, FS30141734, BT30141734
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 FKSH.FPSS
BT30241534, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, FS30141734, BT30141734
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 FKSH.FPSS
BT30241534, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, FS30141734, BT30141734
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 FPSS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G3 FPSS
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G3 FPSS
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MPU3123 - TITAS G3 FPSSMPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G3 FPSS
SS40121634, SS40131734, SS40111834, ED40131734 - K25, LS40341734ED40111834 - K27G2
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin KamaruddinCFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FESS BS 4BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
MPU3123 - TITAS G3 FPSSMPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G3 FPSS
SS40121634, SS40131734, SS40111834, ED40131734 - K25, LS40341734ED40111834 - K27G2
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin KamaruddinCFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FESS BS 4BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
MPU3123 - TITAS G3 FPSSMPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G3 FPSS
SS40121634, SS40131734, SS40111834, ED40131734 - K25, LS40341734ED40111834 - K27G2
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin KamaruddinCFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FESS BS 4BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40231734 - K12
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G3 FPSSZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FPSS
ED30131734 - K40G1ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40231734 - K12
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj KhalidCFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G3 FPSSZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FPSS
ED30131734 - K40G1ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40231734 - K12
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj KhalidCFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G3 FPSS
ED30131734 - K40G1
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G3 FPSS
ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23, SS40211834
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G3 FPSS
ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23, SS40211834
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- ---
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FPSS
LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40111734 - SEM 4C
CFGS - Tan Che Beng (Pt)
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FPSS
LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40111734 - SEM 4C
CFGS - Tan Che Beng (Pt)
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 FPSS.FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G3 FPSS.FCVAC
IT40311834, IT40511834, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5A, LS40141634 - SEM 5C
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
FESS BS 5
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G3 FPSS.FCVAC
IT40311834, IT40511834, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5A, LS40141634 - SEM 5C
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
FESS BS 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G4 FCVAC
IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40711834, Tulasidaasan A/L Manoharan-4154009501, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, IT40411834
CFGS - MPU 2
FESS BS 4
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G4 FCVAC
IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40711834, Tulasidaasan A/L Manoharan-4154009501, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, IT40411834
CFGS - MPU 2
FESS BS 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 FCVAC.FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FCVAC.FKSH
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FCVAC.FKSH
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FCVAC.FKSH
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G4 FKSH
FS40141734, FS40131734, FS40211734, BT40241734, BT40231734, BT40141734, BT40131734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834
CFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
LT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G4 FKSH
FS40141734, FS40131734, FS40211734, BT40241734, BT40231734, BT40141734, BT40131734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834
CFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
LT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G4 FKSH
FS40141734, FS40131734, FS40211734, BT40241734, BT40231734, BT40141734, BT40131734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834
CFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
LT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 FKSH.FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G4 FKSH.FCVAC
EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30341734, SS30111834
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G4 FKSH.FCVAC
EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30341734, SS30111834
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G4 FKSH.FCVAC
EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30341734, SS30111834
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 FPSS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
ED30231534 - K28, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, LS30111834 - Sem 1
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
ED30231534 - K28, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, LS30111834 - Sem 1
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
ED30231534 - K28, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, LS30111834 - Sem 1
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS
ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSSMPU3123 - TITAS G4 FPSS
ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd MutalibCFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSSMPU3123 - TITAS G4 FPSS
ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd MutalibCFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
MPU3123 - TITAS G4 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G4, ED40241734 - K13G2
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G4 FPSSZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FPSS
ED30131734 - K40G2ED40141734 - K26G4, ED40241734 - K13G2
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin BurhanuddinCFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G4 FPSSZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FPSS
ED30131734 - K40G2ED40141734 - K26G4, ED40241734 - K13G2
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin BurhanuddinCFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G4 FPSS
ED30131734 - K40G2
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G4 FPSS
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G4 FPSS
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G4 FPSS
ED40131734 - K25
CFGS - Tan Che Beng (Pt)
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G4 FPSS
ED40131734 - K25
CFGS - Tan Che Beng (Pt)
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 FPSS.FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G4 FPSS.FCVAC
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, LS40151634 - SEM 4B, LS40131634 - SEM 6B, IT40111634
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G4 FPSS.FCVAC
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, LS40151634 - SEM 4B, LS40131634 - SEM 6B, IT40111634
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
EN30221734, EN30131734, EN30641634, BT30221734, BT30241734, FS30141734, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30341734, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, SS30141434, SS30131734, SS30121734, SS30141634, IT30121634, IT30131734, IT30141734
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
EN30221734, EN30131734, EN30641634, BT30221734, BT30241734, FS30141734, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30341734, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, SS30141434, SS30131734, SS30121734, SS30141634, IT30121634, IT30131734, IT30141734
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
EN30221734, EN30131734, EN30641634, BT30221734, BT30241734, FS30141734, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30341734, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, SS30141434, SS30131734, SS30121734, SS30141634, IT30121634, IT30131734, IT30141734
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G5 FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FCVAC
IT30311834, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30211834, SS30111834, SS30131634, IT30131734, IT30141734, IT30111834
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FCVAC
IT30311834, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30211834, SS30111834, SS30131634, IT30131734, IT30141734, IT30111834
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FCVAC
IT30311834, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30211834, SS30111834, SS30131634, IT30131734, IT30141734, IT30111834
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G5 FCVAC
SS40211834, SS40241634, SS40251634, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G5 FCVAC
SS40211834, SS40241634, SS40251634, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G5 FCVAC
SS40211834, SS40241634, SS40251634, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G5 FCVAC.FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
IT40111834, IT40441734, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40541734, IT40511834, IT40211834, IT40741734, IT40711834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40511834, BT40111834, FS40241734, FS40211834, BT40211834, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Rahman Salman F-4174018171
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
IT40111834, IT40441734, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40541734, IT40511834, IT40211834, IT40741734, IT40711834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40511834, BT40111834, FS40241734, FS40211834, BT40211834, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Rahman Salman F-4174018171
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
IT40111834, IT40441734, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40541734, IT40511834, IT40211834, IT40741734, IT40711834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40511834, BT40111834, FS40241734, FS40211834, BT40211834, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Rahman Salman F-4174018171
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FCVAC.FKSHZLU1232 - Arabic I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
FS30211834, FS30111834, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30311834, IT30211834, IT30111834, IT30141734EN40141734, IT40441634, SS40211634, SS40231734, SS40241734, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. SaharudinCFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FCVAC.FKSHZLU1232 - Arabic I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
FS30211834, FS30111834, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30311834, IT30211834, IT30111834, IT30141734EN40141734, IT40441634, SS40211634, SS40231734, SS40241734, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. SaharudinCFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOORBK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
FS30211834, FS30111834, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30311834, IT30211834, IT30111834, IT30141734
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Thursday
ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 FCVAC.FKSH
Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 19 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 FCVAC.FKSH
Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 19 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 FCVAC.FKSH
Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 19 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G5 FPSS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU3123 - TITAS G5 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3123 - TITAS G5 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3123 - TITAS G5 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G6 FCVAC.FKSH
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FCVAC.FKSH
IT40111834, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40511834, IT40241734, IT40211834, IT40711834, IT40311834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, AD40211834, AD40311834, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BS 4
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FCVAC.FKSH
IT40111834, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40511834, IT40241734, IT40211834, IT40711834, IT40311834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, AD40211834, AD40311834, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BS 4
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FCVAC.FKSH
IT40111834, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40511834, IT40241734, IT40211834, IT40711834, IT40311834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, AD40211834, AD40311834, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BS 4
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G6 FKSH.FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, SS40231534, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40221634, SS40241634
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, SS40231534, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40221634, SS40241634
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, SS40231534, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40221634, SS40241634
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G6 FKSH.FCVAC
EN40521734, EN40131734, EN40341734, EN40531534, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, AD40211834, AD40311834
CFGS - MPU 4
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G6 FKSH.FCVAC
EN40521734, EN40131734, EN40341734, EN40531534, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, AD40211834, AD40311834
CFGS - MPU 4
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G6 FKSH.FCVAC
EN40521734, EN40131734, EN40341734, EN40531534, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, AD40211834, AD40311834
CFGS - MPU 4
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 FKSH.FCVAC
FS30211834, FS30111834, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30311834, IT30211834, IT30111834, IT30141734
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 FKSH.FCVAC
FS30211834, FS30111834, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30311834, IT30211834, IT30111834, IT30141734
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 FKSH.FCVAC
FS30211834, FS30111834, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30311834, IT30211834, IT30111834, IT30141734
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G6 FPSS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU3123 - TITAS G6 FPSS
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2C
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FESS BS 4
MPU3123 - TITAS G6 FPSS
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2C
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FESS BS 4
MPU3123 - TITAS G6 FPSS
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2C
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FESS BS 4
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G6 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G2
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G6 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G2
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G7 FKSH.FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1243 - Technical English II G7 FKSH.FCVAC
BT40341734, FS40121534, FS40141734, FS40231734, BT40241734, BT40141734, BT40131734, EN40111534, EN40141734, EN40311534, IT40421734, IT40441734, IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40331734, IT40341634, IT40341734, IT40541734, IT40211534, IT40241734, IT40741434, IT40741734, SS40231534, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40221634, SS40241634
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1243 - Technical English II G7 FKSH.FCVAC
BT40341734, FS40121534, FS40141734, FS40231734, BT40241734, BT40141734, BT40131734, EN40111534, EN40141734, EN40311534, IT40421734, IT40441734, IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40331734, IT40341634, IT40341734, IT40541734, IT40211534, IT40241734, IT40741434, IT40741734, SS40231534, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40221634, SS40241634
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ZES1243 - Technical English II G7 FKSH.FCVAC
BT40341734, FS40121534, FS40141734, FS40231734, BT40241734, BT40141734, BT40131734, EN40111534, EN40141734, EN40311534, IT40421734, IT40441734, IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40331734, IT40341634, IT40341734, IT40541734, IT40211534, IT40241734, IT40741434, IT40741734, SS40231534, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40221634, SS40241634
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G7 FPSS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU3123 - TITAS G7 FPSS
LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2D, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
FESS BS 5
MPU3123 - TITAS G7 FPSS
LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2D, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
FESS BS 5
MPU3123 - TITAS G7 FPSS
LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2D, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
FESS BS 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G7 FPSS PART TIME
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G7 FPSS PART TIME
ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2, ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2
CFGS - MPU 3
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G7 FPSS PART TIME
ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2, ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2
CFGS - MPU 3
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G7 FPSS PART TIME
ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2, ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2
CFGS - MPU 3
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G8 FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU3123 - TITAS G8 FCVAC
IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40711834, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Thirumagal-4174009511, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU3123 - TITAS G8 FCVAC
IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40711834, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Thirumagal-4174009511, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
MPU3123 - TITAS G8 FCVAC
IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40711834, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Thirumagal-4174009511, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
G9 FCVAC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
MPU3123 - TITAS G9 FCVAC
IT40311834, IT40511834, IT40411834, SS40211834, SS40211734, SS40221734, SS40251634, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, AD40211834, AD40311834
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
FESS BS 4
MPU3123 - TITAS G9 FCVAC
IT40311834, IT40511834, IT40411834, SS40211834, SS40211734, SS40221734, SS40251634, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, AD40211834, AD40311834
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
FESS BS 4
MPU3123 - TITAS G9 FCVAC
IT40311834, IT40511834, IT40411834, SS40211834, SS40211734, SS40221734, SS40251634, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, AD40211834, AD40311834
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
FESS BS 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Lab
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics JK LabKCS2201 - Laboratory II (Light Structure) JK Lab
EN30111634EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Ishak B Hashim
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics JK LabKPS3123 - Power Electronics JK LabKCS2201 - Laboratory II (Light Structure) JK Lab
EN30111634EN40111634, EN40121634EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Ishak B Hashim
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)EN - (EE) Power Electronic LabEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
KJD1272 - Engineering Drawing JK LabKPS3123 - Power Electronics JK LabKPS3214 - Control System JK LabKES2263 - Microprocessor JK LabKCS2201 - Laboratory II (Light Structure) JK Lab
EN30241734EN40111634, EN40121634EN40141534, EN40131534EN40141634, EN40131634EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Suziati SallehED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya NazimED - Ishak B Hashim
EN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (EE) Power Electronic LabEN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryEN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
KJD1272 - Engineering Drawing JK LabKJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics JK LabKES2114 - Electronics I JK LabKPS3214 - Control System JK LabKES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lab
EN30241734EN30311634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40141534, EN40131534EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Suziati SallehED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (CV) Water Engineering LaboratoryEN - (EC)_Basic Electronics LaboratoryEN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryEN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
KJD1272 - Engineering Drawing JK LabKJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics JK LabKES2114 - Electronics I JK Lab
EN30241734EN30311634EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Suziati SallehED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
EN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (CV) Water Engineering LaboratoryEN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
---
KPS2223 - Introduction To Power System JK LabKCS2101 - Laboratory I (Fluid) JK Lab
EN40141634EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - (MR) Automation StudioEN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
KED3233 - Power System JK LabKPS2223 - Introduction To Power System JK LabKCS2101 - Laboratory I (Fluid) JK Lab
EN30111634EN40141634EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryEN - (MR) Automation StudioEN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
KED3233 - Power System JK LabKCS2101 - Laboratory I (Fluid) JK Lab
EN30111634EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryEN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
--- --- ---
Tuesday
KFD1134 - Physics JK LabKPS3213 - Power System Analysis JK Lab
EN30141734, EN30111834, EN30341734, EN30311834, EN30611834, EN30641734EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RosliED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
Physic Lab - JASBIOEN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
KFD1134 - Physics JK LabKPS3213 - Power System Analysis JK LabKJS2223 - Electrical Technology JK Lab
EN30141734, EN30111834, EN30341734, EN30311834, EN30611834, EN30641734EN40131534, EN40141534EN40311634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RosliED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
Physic Lab - JASBIOEN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryEN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
KED1212 - Electrical Workshop JK LabKAD2231 - Laboratary I JK LabKJS2223 - Electrical Technology JK Lab
EN30111834EN30621734, EN30611734EN40311634
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Ishak B HashimED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
EN - (EE) Electrical WorkshopEN - (CV) Water Engineering LaboratoryEN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
KED1212 - Electrical Workshop JK LabKAD2231 - Laboratary I JK LabKES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lab
EN30111834EN30621734, EN30611734EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Ishak B HashimED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
EN - (EE) Electrical WorkshopEN - (CV) Water Engineering LaboratoryEN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
KED1212 - Electrical Workshop JK LabKAD2231 - Laboratary I JK LabKES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lab
EN30111834EN30621734, EN30611734EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Ishak B HashimED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
EN - (EE) Electrical WorkshopEN - (CV) Water Engineering LaboratoryEN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
---
KAD3231 - Laboratory III JK LabKCS2201 - Laboratary II (Soil Mechanics) JK Lab
EN30641634, EN30631634EN40511734, EN40541634
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor, ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Rabitah Binti HandanED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
KAD3231 - Laboratory III JK LabKPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK LabKES3214 - Communication Systems JK LabKCS2201 - Laboratary II (Soil Mechanics) JK Lab
EN30641634, EN30631634EN40141434, EN40131434EN40141534, EN40131534EN40511734, EN40541634
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor, ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Rabitah Binti HandanED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic LaboratoryEN - (EE) Power Electronic LabEN - (EC) Communication LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
KAD3231 - Laboratory III JK LabKPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK LabKES3214 - Communication Systems JK LabKCS2201 - Laboratary II (Soil Mechanics) JK Lab
EN30641634, EN30631634EN40141434, EN40131434EN40141534, EN40131534EN40511734, EN40541634
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor, ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Rabitah Binti HandanED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic LaboratoryEN - (EE) Power Electronic LabEN - (EC) Communication LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KCS1251 - Survey Fields Works JK Lab
EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
KCS1251 - Survey Fields Works JK Lab
EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
KCS1251 - Survey Fields Works JK Lab
EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
---
Thursday
KED1112 - Electronic Workshop JK LabKAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing JK LabKCS3201 - Laboratory IV (Highway) JK Lab
EN30111834EN30611834, EN30641734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim
EN - (EC) Electronics WorkshopEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
KED3143 - Electrical Machine JK LabKED2243 - Microprocessor JK LabKED1112 - Electronic Workshop JK LabKAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing JK LabKCS3201 - Laboratory IV (Highway) JK Lab
EN30141634EN30111734EN30111834EN30611834, EN30641734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya NazimED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines LaboratoryEN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - (EC) Electronics WorkshopEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
KED3143 - Electrical Machine JK LabKED2243 - Microprocessor JK LabKED1112 - Electronic Workshop JK LabKAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing JK LabKCS3201 - Laboratory IV (Highway) JK Lab
EN30141634EN30111734EN30111834EN30611834, EN30641734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya NazimED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines LaboratoryEN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - (EC) Electronics WorkshopEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
KPS4113 - Protection System JK LabKES1123 - Digital Electronic JK LabKJS3233 - Electronics JK Lab
EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111834EN40341534
ED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Dr. Salina Bt MuhamadED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryEN - (EE) Power Electronic LabEN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
KPS4113 - Protection System JK LabKES1123 - Digital Electronic JK LabKJS3233 - Electronics JK Lab
EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111834EN40341534
ED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Dr. Salina Bt MuhamadED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryEN - (EE) Power Electronic LabEN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
---
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I JK LabKCS2101 - Laboratory I (Strength) JK LabKCS3201 - Labaratory IV (Environment) JK Lab
EN40341734EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
EN - (CV) Water Engineering LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material LaboratoryEN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I JK LabKCS2101 - Laboratory I (Strength) JK LabKCS3201 - Labaratory IV (Environment) JK Lab
EN40341734EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
EN - (CV) Water Engineering LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material LaboratoryEN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I JK LabKCS2101 - Laboratory I (Strength) JK LabKCS3201 - Labaratory IV (Environment) JK Lab
EN40341734EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
EN - (CV) Water Engineering LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material LaboratoryEN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
--- --- ---
Friday
KAD2171 - Survey Field Works JK LabKPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK Lab
EN30641734, EN30631734EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Mohamad Iqbal BadliED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
KAD2171 - Survey Field Works JK LabKAD3131 - Laboratory II JK LabKPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK Lab
EN30641734, EN30631734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Mohamad Iqbal BadliED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic LaboratoryEN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
KAD2171 - Survey Field Works JK LabKAD3131 - Laboratory II JK Lab
EN30641734, EN30631734EN30611734, EN30641634
ED - Mohamad Iqbal BadliED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
KAD3131 - Laboratory II JK Lab
EN30611734, EN30641634
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Lecture (DS)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing JK Lecture (DS)
EN40111834
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing JK Lecture (DS)
EN40111834
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing JK Lecture (DS)
EN40111834
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Lecture (LT)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II JK Lecture (LT)
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - LT FK
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II JK Lecture (LT)
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - LT FK
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Lecture (Lab)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KFD2223 - Computer Programming JK Lecture (Lab)
EN30141634, EN30241634
ED - Norliana Muslim
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
KFD2223 - Computer Programming JK Lecture (Lab)
EN30141634, EN30241634
ED - Norliana Muslim
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
KFD2223 - Computer Programming JK Lecture (Lab)
EN30141634, EN30241634
ED - Norliana Muslim
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
KFS2143 - Computer Programming JK Lecture (Lab)
EN40131634, EN40331534, EN40531634
ED - Norliana Muslim
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
KFS2143 - Computer Programming JK Lecture (Lab)
EN40131634, EN40331534, EN40531634
ED - Norliana Muslim
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Lecture Room
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
KES4293 - IC Fabrication JK Lecture RoomKCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics JK Lecture Room
EN40141434, EN40131434EN40511834
ED - Dr. Salina Bt MuhamadED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - Room-LR 13
KED3143 - Electrical Machine JK Lecture RoomKJD2172 - Computer Aided Design (Cad) JK Lecture RoomKAD2173 - Engineering Surveying JK Lecture RoomKAD3112 - Construction Technology JK Lecture RoomKES4293 - IC Fabrication JK Lecture RoomKCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics JK Lecture Room
EN30141634EN30311734EN30641734, EN30631734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40141434, EN40131434EN40511834
ED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Mohamad Iqbal BadliED - Ir Ahmad HazariED - Dr. Salina Bt MuhamadED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - Room-LR 18EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - Room-LR 13
KED3143 - Electrical Machine JK Lecture RoomKJD2172 - Computer Aided Design (Cad) JK Lecture RoomKAD2173 - Engineering Surveying JK Lecture RoomKAD3112 - Construction Technology JK Lecture RoomKPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality JK Lecture RoomKCS2113 - Theory Of Structures JK Lecture Room
EN30141634EN30311734EN30641734, EN30631734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Mohamad Iqbal BadliED - Ir Ahmad HazariED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - Room-LR 18EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 06
KJD2172 - Computer Aided Design (Cad) JK Lecture RoomKAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics JK Lecture RoomKAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology JK Lecture RoomKPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality JK Lecture RoomKJS3213 - Heat And Mass Transfer JK Lecture RoomKCS4273 - Construction Management And Planning JK Lecture RoomKCS2113 - Theory Of Structures JK Lecture Room
EN30311734EN30641734, EN30631734EN30621734, EN30611734EN40111534, EN40121534EN40341534EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Piong Yee HwongED - Ir Ahmad HazariED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - Study Room 1EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 06
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics JK Lecture RoomKAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology JK Lecture RoomKJS3213 - Heat And Mass Transfer JK Lecture RoomKCS4273 - Construction Management And Planning JK Lecture Room
EN30641734, EN30631734EN30621734, EN30611734EN40341534EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534
ED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Piong Yee HwongED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
EN - Study Room 1EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 20
---
KED2263 - Circuit Theory II JK Lecture RoomKFD1113 - Matematik I JK Lecture RoomKJD3282 - Computer Aided Manufacturing JK Lecture RoomKJS3233 - Electronics JK Lecture Room
EN30141634EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30341534EN40341534
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Norlaili Binti MahmudED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A RahmanED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - Study Room 1EN - Study Room 4EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
KED2263 - Circuit Theory II JK Lecture RoomKED2253 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lecture RoomKFD1113 - Matematik I JK Lecture RoomKRD3143 - Sensor & Actuators JK Lecture RoomKJD3282 - Computer Aided Manufacturing JK Lecture RoomKPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion JK Lecture RoomKPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK Lecture RoomKJS3233 - Electronics JK Lecture RoomKJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation And Measurement JK Lecture RoomKCS4292 - Design Project JK Lecture Room
EN30141634EN30111734EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30211634EN30341534EN40111434EN40131434, EN40141434EN40341534EN40311634EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Norlaili Binti MahmudED - Mohammad Emran Bin RosliED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A RahmanED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya NazimED - Mazian Binti MohammadED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - Room-LR 01EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 20EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 06EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
KED2253 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lecture RoomKRD3143 - Sensor & Actuators JK Lecture RoomKRD23633/KRD3273 - Control System JK Lecture RoomKJD3282 - Computer Aided Manufacturing JK Lecture RoomKPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion JK Lecture RoomKPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK Lecture RoomKJS4153 - Engineering Materials JK Lecture RoomKJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation And Measurement JK Lecture RoomKCS4292 - Design Project JK Lecture Room
EN30111734EN30211634EN30241534EN30341534EN40111434EN40131434, EN40141434EN40311534EN40311634EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RosliED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A RahmanED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - Mazian Binti MohammadED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 20EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 06EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
KRD23633/KRD3273 - Control System JK Lecture RoomKJD3253 - Fluid Power JK Lecture RoomKAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project JK Lecture RoomKES1123 - Digital Electronic JK Lecture RoomKJS4153 - Engineering Materials JK Lecture RoomKJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I JK Lecture RoomKJS2123 - Thermodynamics I JK Lecture RoomKJS3143 - Machine Design JK Lecture RoomKCS4283 - Solid Waste Management JK Lecture Room
EN30241534EN30311534EN30641634, EN30631634EN40111834EN40311534EN40341734EN40311734EN40311634EN40511534, EN40551434, EN40531534
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A RahmanED - Ir Ahmad HazariED - Dr. Salina Bt MuhamadED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin ArifinED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - Study Room 2EN - Room-LR 20
KJD3253 - Fluid Power JK Lecture RoomKAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project JK Lecture RoomKES1123 - Digital Electronic JK Lecture RoomKJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I JK Lecture RoomKJS2123 - Thermodynamics I JK Lecture RoomKJS3143 - Machine Design JK Lecture RoomKCS4283 - Solid Waste Management JK Lecture Room
EN30311534EN30641634, EN30631634EN40111834EN40341734EN40311734EN40311634EN40511534, EN40551434, EN40531534
ED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A RahmanED - Ir Ahmad HazariED - Dr. Salina Bt MuhamadED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin ArifinED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - Study Room 1EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - Study Room 2EN - Room-LR 20
---
Tuesday
KFD2113 - Mathematics IIi JK Lecture RoomKAD2223 - Theory of Structure JK Lecture RoomKRS4173 - Microcontoller JK Lecture RoomKCS3212 - Structural Analysis JK Lecture RoomKCS3163 - Concrete Technology JK Lecture Room
EN30141634, EN30111634, EN30311634, EN30341634, EN30611634, EN30641634EN30621734, EN30611734EN40111534, EN40121534EN40511634, EN40541534EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin AhmadED - Rabitah Binti Handan
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 4EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 17
KFD2113 - Mathematics IIi JK Lecture RoomKAD2223 - Theory of Structure JK Lecture RoomKRS4173 - Microcontoller JK Lecture RoomKPS3123 - Power Electronics JK Lecture RoomKJS1123 - Statics JK Lecture RoomKCS3212 - Structural Analysis JK Lecture RoomKCS3163 - Concrete Technology JK Lecture Room
EN30141634, EN30111634, EN30311634, EN30341634, EN30611634, EN30641634EN30621734, EN30611734EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111634, EN40121634EN40341734EN40511634, EN40541534EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin AhmadED - Rabitah Binti Handan
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 4EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 17
KFD2113 - Mathematics IIi JK Lecture RoomKPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering JK Lecture RoomKPS3123 - Power Electronics JK Lecture RoomKJS1123 - Statics JK Lecture RoomKCS3233 - Traffic Engineering JK Lecture RoomKCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics JK Lecture Room
EN30141634, EN30111634, EN30311634, EN30341634, EN30611634, EN30641634EN40111534, EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40141534EN40111634, EN40121634EN40341734EN40541634, EN40531634EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Syarifah Anom Binti IbrahimED - TBA1
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 20EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
KED2173 - Communication System JK Lecture RoomKJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics JK Lecture RoomKJD2143 - Statics JK Lecture RoomKFD1133 - Chemistry JK Lecture RoomKAD3223 - Steelwork Design JK Lecture RoomKPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering JK Lecture RoomKES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices JK Lecture RoomKJS1123 - Statics JK Lecture RoomKCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I JK Lecture RoomKCS3233 - Traffic Engineering JK Lecture RoomKCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics JK Lecture Room
EN30141734EN30311634EN30311734EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30641634, EN30631634EN40111534, EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40141534EN40141734, EN40131734EN40341734EN40341634, EN40311734EN40541634, EN40531634EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - TBA3ED - Azliza AbdullahED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Syarifah Anom Binti IbrahimED - TBA1
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 3EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 15EN - Room-LR 21EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 05EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
KED2173 - Communication System JK Lecture RoomKJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics JK Lecture RoomKJD2143 - Statics JK Lecture RoomKFD1133 - Chemistry JK Lecture RoomKAD3223 - Steelwork Design JK Lecture RoomKES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices JK Lecture RoomKFS4142/4122 - Engineer And Society JK Lecture RoomKCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I JK Lecture Room
EN30141734EN30311634EN30311734EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30641634, EN30631634EN40141734, EN40131734EN40141434, EN40331434, EN40511534EN40341634, EN40311734
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - TBA3ED - Azliza AbdullahED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 3EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 15EN - Room-LR 21EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 05
KFS4142/4122 - Engineer And Society JK Lecture Room
EN40141434, EN40331434, EN40511534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
EN - Room-LR 14
KJD2123 - Material Science JK Lecture RoomKAD2273 - Highway & Traffic Engineering JK Lecture RoomKES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lecture RoomKFS3122 - Entrepreneurship JK Lecture RoomKCS4263 - Composite Material JK Lecture Room
EN30311734EN30621734, EN30611734EN40111734, EN40121734EN40331434, EN40511634EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40551434
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md NohED - Syarifah Anom Binti IbrahimED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Ishak B Hashim
EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
KJD2123 - Material Science JK Lecture RoomKAD2273 - Highway & Traffic Engineering JK Lecture RoomKES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lecture RoomKJS3223 - Product Design JK Lecture RoomKJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy JK Lecture RoomKJS2213 - Manufacturing Process JK Lecture RoomKFS3122 - Entrepreneurship JK Lecture RoomKCS4263 - Composite Material JK Lecture Room
EN30311734EN30621734, EN30611734EN40111734, EN40121734EN40341534EN40311534EN40311734EN40331434, EN40511634EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40551434
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md NohED - Syarifah Anom Binti IbrahimED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Piong Yee HwongED - Anis Sabirin Bt BaharomED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Ishak B Hashim
EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 05EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
KFD1213 - Mathematics II JK Lecture RoomKJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics JK Lecture RoomKJS3223 - Product Design JK Lecture RoomKJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy JK Lecture RoomKJS1223 - Material Science JK Lecture RoomKJS2213 - Manufacturing Process JK Lecture RoomKFS3122 - Entrepreneurship JK Lecture Room
EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734EN30311634EN40341534EN40311534EN40341734EN40311734EN40331434, EN40511634
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Piong Yee HwongED - Anis Sabirin Bt BaharomED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md NohED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
EN - Room-LR 15EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 05EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 08EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
KFD1213 - Mathematics II JK Lecture RoomKJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics JK Lecture RoomKJS3223 - Product Design JK Lecture RoomKJS1223 - Material Science JK Lecture RoomKJS2213 - Manufacturing Process JK Lecture RoomKCS2223 - Hydraulics JK Lecture RoomFIS3193 - Robotic Automation JK Lecture Room
EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734EN30311634EN40341534EN40341734EN40311734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Piong Yee HwongED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md NohED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
EN - Room-LR 15EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 08EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - Room-LR 20EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
KCS2223 - Hydraulics JK Lecture RoomFIS3193 - Robotic Automation JK Lecture Room
EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
EN - Room-LR 20EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy And Utilization JK Lecture Room
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Siti Birkha Binti Mohd Ali
EN - Room-LR 17
KJD3173 - Mechanic of Machine JK Lecture RoomKJD2243 - Dynamics JK Lecture RoomKAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems JK Lecture RoomKPS4123 - Electrical Energy And Utilization JK Lecture RoomKJS3123 - Thermodynamics II JK Lecture RoomKCS4293 - Civil Works Project JK Lecture RoomKCS2142 - Soil Mechanics JK Lecture Room
EN30311634EN30331734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40311634EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Sree Rama DassonED - Nadya Binti Abdullah, ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Siti Birkha Binti Mohd AliED - Mazian Binti MohammadED - Ir Ahmad HazariED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 15EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 17EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
KED2213 - Signal & System JK Lecture RoomKJD3173 - Mechanic of Machine JK Lecture RoomKJD2243 - Dynamics JK Lecture RoomKAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems JK Lecture RoomKJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration JK Lecture RoomKJS3123 - Thermodynamics II JK Lecture RoomKCS4293 - Civil Works Project JK Lecture RoomKCS2142 - Soil Mechanics JK Lecture Room
EN30141634EN30311634EN30331734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40341434EN40311634EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Sree Rama DassonED - Nadya Binti Abdullah, ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Mazian Binti MohammadED - Ir Ahmad HazariED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 15EN - Room-LR 05EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
KED2213 - Signal & System JK Lecture RoomKED3213 - Industrial Electronics JK Lecture RoomKES3214 - Communication Systems JK Lecture RoomKJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration JK Lecture Room
EN30141634EN30111634EN40141534, EN40131534EN40341434
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room LCD-LR23*EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics JK Lecture RoomKJD2233 - Strength Of Materials JK Lecture RoomKES4213 - Data Communication & Network JK Lecture RoomKES3214 - Communication Systems JK Lecture RoomKFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV JK Lecture Room
EN30111634EN30341634EN40141434, EN40131434EN40141534, EN40131534EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Norliana Muslim
EN - Room-LR 14EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 18EN - Room LCD-LR23*EN - Room-LR 13
KJD2233 - Strength Of Materials JK Lecture RoomKES4213 - Data Communication & Network JK Lecture RoomKFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV JK Lecture Room
EN30341634EN40141434, EN40131434EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
ED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Norliana Muslim
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 18EN - Room-LR 13
---
Thursday
KRD2223 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture RoomKJD1212 - Computer Programming & Application JK Lecture RoomKES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory (Emt) JK Lecture RoomKCS1142 - Engineering Geology JK Lecture Room
EN30241634EN30311834, EN30341734EN40111634, EN40121634EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A RahmanED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - TBA2
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 01EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
KRD2223 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture RoomKJD1212 - Computer Programming & Application JK Lecture RoomKES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory (Emt) JK Lecture RoomKJS2143 - Strength Of Materials I JK Lecture RoomKCS3273 - Construction Engineering And Safety JK Lecture RoomKCS1142 - Engineering Geology JK Lecture Room
EN30241634EN30311834, EN30341734EN40111634, EN40121634EN40311734EN40511634, EN40541534EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A RahmanED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Dr. Hashimah Binti IsmailED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - TBA2
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 01EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
KED3153 - Data And Computer Network JK Lecture RoomKJD1212 - Computer Programming & Application JK Lecture RoomKES2114 - Electronics I JK Lecture RoomKJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II JK Lecture RoomKJS2143 - Strength Of Materials I JK Lecture RoomKCS3273 - Construction Engineering And Safety JK Lecture Room
EN30111634EN30311834, EN30341734EN40111734, EN40121734EN40341634EN40311734EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A RahmanED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Dr. Hashimah Binti IsmailED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 06EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KED3153 - Data And Computer Network JK Lecture RoomKJD3183 - Instrumentation And Measurement JK Lecture RoomKAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials JK Lecture RoomKES2114 - Electronics I JK Lecture RoomKJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II JK Lecture RoomKJS2143 - Strength Of Materials I JK Lecture RoomKCS3183 - Water & Wastewater Engineering JK Lecture Room
EN30111634EN30311634EN30611734, EN30641634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40341634EN40311734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Mazian Binti MohammadED - Rabitah Binti HandanED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Dr. Hashimah Binti IsmailED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR23*EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 06EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
KJD3183 - Instrumentation And Measurement JK Lecture RoomKAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials JK Lecture RoomKCS3183 - Water & Wastewater Engineering JK Lecture Room
EN30311634EN30611734, EN30641634EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Mazian Binti MohammadED - Rabitah Binti HandanED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
EN - Room LCD-LR23*EN - Study Room 1EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
KED2113 - Circuit Theory I JK Lecture Room
EN30111734
ED - Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
KED3113 - Computer Architecture JK Lecture RoomKED2113 - Circuit Theory I JK Lecture RoomKFD1134 - Physics JK Lecture RoomKED3233 - Power System JK Lecture RoomKPS3113 - Electrical Machine JK Lecture RoomKES2153 - Circuit Theory II JK Lecture RoomKPS2223 - Introduction To Power System JK Lecture RoomKJS4243 - Failure Analysis For Materials JK Lecture RoomKJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics JK Lecture RoomKJS2233 - Mechanics Of Machines JK Lecture RoomKMS2372 - Computer Aided Design JK Lecture Room
EN30141634EN30111734EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30111634EN40111634, EN40121634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40141634EN40341434EN40311534EN40341634
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md AdnanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RosliED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Rajendran SinnaduraiED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 16EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
KED3113 - Computer Architecture JK Lecture RoomKED2234 - Analog Electronics JK Lecture RoomKFD1134 - Physics JK Lecture RoomKED3233 - Power System JK Lecture RoomKJD2293 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture RoomKPS3113 - Electrical Machine JK Lecture RoomKES2153 - Circuit Theory II JK Lecture RoomKPS3214 - Control System JK Lecture RoomKPS2223 - Introduction To Power System JK Lecture RoomKJS4243 - Failure Analysis For Materials JK Lecture RoomKJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics JK Lecture RoomKJS2233 - Mechanics Of Machines JK Lecture RoomKMS2372 - Computer Aided Design JK Lecture Room
EN30141634EN30111734EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30111634EN30311734, EN30331734EN40111634, EN40121634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40141534, EN40131534EN40141634EN40341434EN40311534EN40341634
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RosliED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Rajendran SinnaduraiED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room-LR 15EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
KED2234 - Analog Electronics JK Lecture RoomKJD2293 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture RoomKPS3214 - Control System JK Lecture RoomKJS3243 - Control System JK Lecture RoomKJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics JK Lecture RoomKMS2372 - Computer Aided Design JK Lecture Room
EN30111734EN30311734, EN30331734EN40141534, EN40131534EN40341534EN40311534
ED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadED - Suziati SallehED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 15EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III JK Lecture RoomKJS3243 - Control System JK Lecture RoomKJS4263 - Operation Management JK Lecture RoomKJS2243 - Strength Of Materials II JK Lecture RoomKCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II JK Lecture Room
EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734EN40341534EN40341434EN40341634EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Norliana MuslimED - Suziati SallehED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Sree Rama DassonED - Azliza Abdullah
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 13EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III JK Lecture RoomKJS4263 - Operation Management JK Lecture RoomKJS2243 - Strength Of Materials II JK Lecture RoomKCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II JK Lecture Room
EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734EN40341434EN40341634EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Norliana MuslimED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Sree Rama DassonED - Azliza Abdullah
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 13EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
---
Friday
KED3133 - Digital Design JK Lecture RoomKJS4143 - Fluid Machineries JK Lecture RoomKCS2263 - Civil Engineering Materials JK Lecture Room
EN30141634EN40341434EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Ishak B Hashim
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 2EN - Room-LR 05
KED3133 - Digital Design JK Lecture RoomKJD3102 - Project Management JK Lecture RoomKJD2163 - Thermodynamics JK Lecture RoomKJD2283 - Manufacturing Process JK Lecture RoomKES4193 - Image Processing JK Lecture RoomKPS3213 - Power System Analysis JK Lecture RoomKJS4143 - Fluid Machineries JK Lecture RoomKCS2263 - Civil Engineering Materials JK Lecture RoomKRS2163 - Control System JK Lecture Room
EN30141634EN30311634EN30311734EN30331734EN40141434, EN40131434EN40131534, EN40141534EN40341434EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734FS40211634
ED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md NohED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Ishak B HashimED - Suziati Salleh
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 4EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 18EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 10EN - Study Room 2EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 13
KED2163 - Digital Electronics JK Lecture RoomKJD3102 - Project Management JK Lecture RoomKJD2163 - Thermodynamics JK Lecture RoomKJD2283 - Manufacturing Process JK Lecture RoomKPS4113 - Protection System JK Lecture RoomKES4193 - Image Processing JK Lecture RoomKPS3213 - Power System Analysis JK Lecture RoomKES1233 - Circuit Theory I JK Lecture RoomKCS3123 - Hydrology JK Lecture RoomKCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I JK Lecture RoomKCS1213 - Strength Of Materials JK Lecture RoomKRS2163 - Control System JK Lecture Room
EN30141734EN30311634EN30311734EN30331734EN40111534, EN40121534EN40141434, EN40131434EN40131534, EN40141534EN40131734, EN40141734EN40541634, EN40531634EN40511734EN40511834, EN40541734FS40211634
ED - Taufik Bin RidzuanED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md NohED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Rabitah Binti HandanED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Azliza AbdullahED - Suziati Salleh
EN - Study Room 2EN - Study Room 4EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 18EN - Room-LR 14EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-LR 20EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 13
KED2163 - Digital Electronics JK Lecture RoomKJD3102 - Project Management JK Lecture RoomKPS4113 - Protection System JK Lecture RoomKES1233 - Circuit Theory I JK Lecture RoomKCS3123 - Hydrology JK Lecture RoomKCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I JK Lecture RoomKCS1213 - Strength Of Materials JK Lecture Room
EN30141734EN30311634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40131734, EN40141734EN40541634, EN40531634EN40511734EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Taufik Bin RidzuanED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Rabitah Binti HandanED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Azliza Abdullah
EN - Study Room 2EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 20EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- ---
KJD3273 - Machine Design JK Lecture RoomKAD2123 - Strength of Materials JK Lecture RoomKAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design JK Lecture RoomKES3164 - Signal And Systems JK Lecture RoomKFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I JK Lecture RoomKPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture RoomKPS1112 - Electrical Workshop JK Lecture RoomKJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health JK Lecture RoomKJS2223 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture Room
EN30341534EN30641734, EN30631734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40111634, EN40121634EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834EN40141634, EN40131634EN40131734, EN40141734EN40341634EN40311634
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed KhalidED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
EN - Room-LR 11EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 19EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-LR 01
KJD3273 - Machine Design JK Lecture RoomKAD2123 - Strength of Materials JK Lecture RoomKAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design JK Lecture RoomKPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System JK Lecture RoomKES3164 - Signal And Systems JK Lecture RoomKFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I JK Lecture RoomKPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture RoomKPS1112 - Electrical Workshop JK Lecture RoomKJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health JK Lecture RoomKJS2223 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture RoomKCS3293 - Steel And Timber Design JK Lecture RoomKCS4172 - Mechanical And Electrical System JK Lecture Room
EN30341534EN30641734, EN30631734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40111434EN40111634, EN40121634EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834EN40141634, EN40131634EN40131734, EN40141734EN40341634EN40311634EN40511634, EN40541534EN40531634, EN40521634
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed KhalidED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Azliza AbdullahED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli, ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
EN - Room-LR 11EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 05EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-LR 01EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
KRD3263 - Robot Technology JK Lecture RoomKAD1223 - Applied Mechanics JK Lecture RoomKAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering JK Lecture RoomKPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System JK Lecture RoomKPS1112 - Electrical Workshop JK Lecture RoomKFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy JK Lecture RoomKJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine JK Lecture RoomKJS2133 - Dynamics JK Lecture RoomKCS3293 - Steel And Timber Design JK Lecture RoomKCS4172 - Mechanical And Electrical System JK Lecture RoomKCS1253 - Engineering Surveying JK Lecture Room
EN30241534EN30641734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40111434EN40131734, EN40141734EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40511534EN40311534EN40341734EN40511634, EN40541534EN40531634, EN40521634EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
ED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin ArifinED - Sree Rama DassonED - Azliza AbdullahED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli, ED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 21EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
KRD3263 - Robot Technology JK Lecture RoomKAD1223 - Applied Mechanics JK Lecture RoomKAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering JK Lecture RoomKFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy JK Lecture RoomKJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine JK Lecture RoomKJS2133 - Dynamics JK Lecture RoomKCS4172 - Mechanical And Electrical System JK Lecture RoomKCS1253 - Engineering Surveying JK Lecture Room
EN30241534EN30641734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40511534EN40311534EN40341734EN40531634, EN40521634EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
ED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin ArifinED - Sree Rama DassonED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli, ED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 01EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Lecture Room 2
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Lecture1 (Lab)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) JK Lecture1 (Lab)
EN40311534
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) JK Lecture1 (Lab)
EN40311534
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
KED2243 - Microprocessor JK Lecture1 (Lab)
EN30111734
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
KED2243 - Microprocessor JK Lecture1 (Lab)
EN30111734
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- ---
KES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lecture1 (Lab)
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
KES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lecture1 (Lab)
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Lecture2 (Lab)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
KES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lecture2 (Lab)
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
KES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lecture2 (Lab)
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
KED2243 - Microprocessor JK Lecture2 (Lab)
EN30111734
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
KED2243 - Microprocessor JK Lecture2 (Lab)
EN30111734
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Tutorial
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
KPS4113 - Protection System JK TutorialKFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy JK Tutorial
EN40111534, EN40121534EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40511534
ED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 11
KPS4113 - Protection System JK TutorialKFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy JK TutorialKJS2133 - Dynamics JK Tutorial
EN40111534, EN40121534EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40511534EN40341734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Sree Rama Dasson
EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 01
KJD2233 - Strength Of Materials JK TutorialKES4293 - IC Fabrication JK TutorialKJS2133 - Dynamics JK Tutorial
EN30341634EN40141434, EN40131434EN40341734
ED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - Dr. Salina Bt MuhamadED - Sree Rama Dasson
EN - Room-LR 17EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 01
KED2263 - Circuit Theory II JK TutorialKED2253 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK TutorialKJD2233 - Strength Of Materials JK TutorialKAD3223 - Steelwork Design JK TutorialKPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System JK TutorialKES4293 - IC Fabrication JK TutorialKJS3123 - Thermodynamics II JK TutorialKCS3163 - Concrete Technology JK Tutorial
EN30141634EN30111734EN30341634EN30641634, EN30631634EN40111434EN40141434, EN40131434EN40311634EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - Azliza AbdullahED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Dr. Salina Bt MuhamadED - Mazian Binti MohammadED - Rabitah Binti Handan
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room-LR 17EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room-LR 10
KED2263 - Circuit Theory II JK TutorialKED2253 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK TutorialKAD3223 - Steelwork Design JK TutorialKPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System JK TutorialKJS3123 - Thermodynamics II JK TutorialKCS3163 - Concrete Technology JK Tutorial
EN30141634EN30111734EN30641634, EN30631634EN40111434EN40311634EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Azliza AbdullahED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Mazian Binti MohammadED - Rabitah Binti Handan
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 21EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room-LR 10
---
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics JK TutorialKAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems JK TutorialKFS4142/4122 - Engineer And Society JK TutorialKCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I JK Tutorial
EN30311734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40141434, EN40331434, EN40511534EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Nadya Binti Abdullah, ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 01EN - Study Room 3
KRD2223 - Electrical Technology JK TutorialKJD2163 - Thermodynamics JK TutorialKAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design JK TutorialKPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality JK TutorialKES2153 - Circuit Theory II JK TutorialKJS4243 - Failure Analysis For Materials JK TutorialKJS1223 - Material Science JK TutorialKJS2233 - Mechanics Of Machines JK TutorialKJS2213 - Manufacturing Process JK TutorialKCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I JK Tutorial
EN30241634EN30311734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111734, EN40121734EN40341434EN40341734EN40341634EN40311734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md NohED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - Study Room 2EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 05EN - Study Room 3
KRD2223 - Electrical Technology JK TutorialKJD3173 - Mechanic of Machine JK TutorialKAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design JK TutorialKPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality JK TutorialKES2153 - Circuit Theory II JK TutorialKPS2223 - Introduction To Power System JK TutorialKJS4243 - Failure Analysis For Materials JK TutorialKJS1223 - Material Science JK TutorialKJS2233 - Mechanics Of Machines JK TutorialKJS2213 - Manufacturing Process JK Tutorial
EN30241634EN30311634EN30611734, EN30641634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111734, EN40121734EN40141634EN40341434EN40341734EN40341634EN40311734
ED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md NohED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
EN - Study Room 2EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 05
KED3133 - Digital Design JK TutorialKFD1213 - Mathematics II JK TutorialKED3153 - Data And Computer Network JK TutorialKJD3173 - Mechanic of Machine JK TutorialKAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics JK TutorialKES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory (Emt) JK TutorialKES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices JK TutorialKPS2223 - Introduction To Power System JK TutorialKJS4143 - Fluid Machineries JK TutorialKCS3293 - Steel And Timber Design JK TutorialKCS3233 - Traffic Engineering JK TutorialKCS1253 - Engineering Surveying JK Tutorial
EN30141634EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734EN30111634EN30311634EN30641734, EN30631734EN40111634, EN40121634EN40131734, EN40141734EN40141634EN40341434EN40511634, EN40541534EN40541634, EN40531634EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
ED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Azliza AbdullahED - Syarifah Anom Binti IbrahimED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
EN - Room-LR 15EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 3EN - Room-LR 16EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 01EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 4
KED3133 - Digital Design JK TutorialKFD1213 - Mathematics II JK TutorialKED3153 - Data And Computer Network JK TutorialKAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics JK TutorialKES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory (Emt) JK TutorialKES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices JK TutorialKJS4143 - Fluid Machineries JK TutorialKCS3293 - Steel And Timber Design JK TutorialKCS3233 - Traffic Engineering JK TutorialKCS1253 - Engineering Surveying JK Tutorial
EN30141634EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734EN30111634EN30641734, EN30631734EN40111634, EN40121634EN40131734, EN40141734EN40341434EN40511634, EN40541534EN40541634, EN40531634EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
ED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Azliza AbdullahED - Syarifah Anom Binti IbrahimED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
EN - Room-LR 15EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 3EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 01EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 4
---
Tuesday
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology JK TutorialKFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III JK TutorialKES4193 - Image Processing JK TutorialKES1233 - Circuit Theory I JK TutorialKCS4283 - Solid Waste Management JK TutorialKCS1213 - Strength Of Materials JK Tutorial
EN30311734, EN30331734EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734EN40141434, EN40131434EN40131734, EN40141734EN40511534, EN40551434, EN40531534EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Norliana MuslimED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Hazmin Binti MansorED - Azliza Abdullah
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room-LR 14
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology JK TutorialKFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III JK TutorialKES4193 - Image Processing JK TutorialKES1233 - Circuit Theory I JK TutorialKJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine JK TutorialKCS4283 - Solid Waste Management JK TutorialKCS1213 - Strength Of Materials JK Tutorial
EN30311734, EN30331734EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734EN40141434, EN40131434EN40131734, EN40141734EN40311534EN40511534, EN40551434, EN40531534EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Norliana MuslimED - Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin ArifinED - Hazmin Binti MansorED - Azliza Abdullah
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room-LR 14
KJS3243 - Control System JK TutorialKJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine JK TutorialKJS2143 - Strength Of Materials I JK TutorialKCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I JK Tutorial
EN40341534EN40311534EN40311734EN40511734
ED - Suziati SallehED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin ArifinED - Dr. Hashimah Binti IsmailED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN - Room-LR 14EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 17EN - Room-LR 13
KRD3263 - Robot Technology JK TutorialKJS3243 - Control System JK TutorialKCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I JK Tutorial
EN30241534EN40341534EN40511734
ED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Suziati SallehED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 13
KRD3263 - Robot Technology JK TutorialKCS1142 - Engineering Geology JK TutorialKJS3143 - Machine Design JK Tutorial
EN30241534EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734EN40511634
ED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - TBA2ED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin Arifin
EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
KJS3143 - Machine Design JK Tutorial
EN40511634
ED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin Arifin
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
KED2213 - Signal & System JK TutorialKJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics JK TutorialKES3164 - Signal And Systems JK TutorialKJS2243 - Strength Of Materials II JK TutorialKRS2163 - Control System JK Tutorial
EN30141634EN30311634EN40111634, EN40121634EN40341634FS40211634
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed KhalidED - Sree Rama DassonED - Suziati Salleh
EN - Study Room 2EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
KED2213 - Signal & System JK TutorialKED2173 - Communication System JK TutorialKJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics JK TutorialKAD1223 - Applied Mechanics JK TutorialKES3164 - Signal And Systems JK TutorialKJS2243 - Strength Of Materials II JK TutorialKCS2113 - Theory Of Structures JK TutorialKRS2163 - Control System JK TutorialFIS3193 - Robotic Automation JK Tutorial
EN30141634EN30141734EN30311634EN30641734EN40111634, EN40121634EN40341634EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734FS40211634
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed KhalidED - Sree Rama DassonED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Suziati SallehED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
EN - Study Room 2EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 20EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KED3233 - Power System JK TutorialKED2173 - Communication System JK TutorialKAD1223 - Applied Mechanics JK TutorialKRS4173 - Microcontoller JK TutorialKES2114 - Electronics I JK TutorialKPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK TutorialKCS4263 - Composite Material JK TutorialKCS2113 - Theory Of Structures JK TutorialFIS3193 - Robotic Automation JK Tutorial
EN30111634EN30141734EN30641734EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111734, EN40121734EN40141634, EN40131634EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40551434EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Ishak B HashimED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
EN - Room-LR 19EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room-LR 18EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Study Room 4EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KFD1113 - Matematik I JK TutorialKED3233 - Power System JK TutorialKRD23633/KRD3273 - Control System JK TutorialKJD3273 - Machine Design JK TutorialKAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project JK TutorialKRS4173 - Microcontoller JK TutorialKPS3123 - Power Electronics JK TutorialKES2114 - Electronics I JK TutorialKES4213 - Data Communication & Network JK TutorialKPS3214 - Control System JK TutorialKPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK TutorialKJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy JK TutorialKJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II JK TutorialKCS4263 - Composite Material JK TutorialKCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics JK Tutorial
EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30111634EN30241534EN30341534EN30641634, EN30631634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111634, EN40121634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40141434, EN40131434EN40141534, EN40131534EN40141634, EN40131634EN40311534EN40341634EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40551434EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Norlaili Binti MahmudED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Ir Ahmad HazariED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Anis Sabirin Bt BaharomED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Ishak B HashimED - TBA1
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 19EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room-LR 18EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 11EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Room-LR 17EN - Room-LR 21EN - Study Room 4EN - Study Room 2
KFD1113 - Matematik I JK TutorialKRD23633/KRD3273 - Control System JK TutorialKJD3273 - Machine Design JK TutorialKAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project JK TutorialKPS3123 - Power Electronics JK TutorialKES4213 - Data Communication & Network JK TutorialKPS3214 - Control System JK TutorialKJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy JK TutorialKJS1123 - Statics JK TutorialKJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II JK TutorialKCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics JK Tutorial
EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30241534EN30341534EN30641634, EN30631634EN40111634, EN40121634EN40141434, EN40131434EN40141534, EN40131534EN40311534EN40341734EN40341634EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Norlaili Binti MahmudED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Ir Ahmad HazariED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B AhmadED - Anis Sabirin Bt BaharomED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - TBA1
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 12EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 11EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 17EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-LR 21EN - Study Room 2
---
Wednesday ---
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine JK Tutorial
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Rajendran Sinnadurai
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine JK Tutorial
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Rajendran Sinnadurai
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy And Utilization JK Tutorial
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Siti Birkha Binti Mohd Ali
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KFD2113 - Mathematics IIi JK TutorialKPS4123 - Electrical Energy And Utilization JK TutorialKCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II JK Tutorial
EN30111634, EN30141634, EN30311634, EN30341634, EN30641634, EN30611634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Siti Birkha Binti Mohd AliED - Azliza Abdullah
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room-LR 18
KFD2113 - Mathematics IIi JK Tutorial
EN30111634, EN30141634, EN30311634, EN30341634, EN30641634, EN30611634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
KED2163 - Digital Electronics JK TutorialKJD3253 - Fluid Power JK TutorialKFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I JK TutorialKPS3213 - Power System Analysis JK TutorialKJS3233 - Electronics JK TutorialKJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health JK TutorialKCS3123 - Hydrology JK Tutorial
EN30141734EN30311534EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834EN40141534, EN40131534EN40341534EN40341634EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Taufik Bin RidzuanED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A RahmanED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya NazimED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Rabitah Binti Handan
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room LCD-LR23*EN - Room-LR 21EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 06EN - Study Room 1
KED2163 - Digital Electronics JK TutorialKJD3253 - Fluid Power JK TutorialKAD2123 - Strength of Materials JK TutorialKFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I JK TutorialKPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK TutorialKPS3213 - Power System Analysis JK TutorialKJS3233 - Electronics JK TutorialKJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health JK TutorialKJS2123 - Thermodynamics I JK TutorialKCS3123 - Hydrology JK Tutorial
EN30141734EN30311534EN30641734, EN30631734EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834EN40131434, EN40141434EN40141534, EN40131534EN40341534EN40341634EN40311734EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Taufik Bin RidzuanED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A RahmanED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya NazimED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Rabitah Binti Handan
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 17EN - Room LCD-LR23*EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 21EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 06EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials JK TutorialKPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK TutorialKJS2123 - Thermodynamics I JK TutorialKCS4293 - Civil Works Project JK Tutorial
EN30641734, EN30631734EN40131434, EN40141434EN40311734EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Ibtisam IsmailED - Siti Marhamah Binti RosmanED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
EN - Room-LR 17EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1
KED3143 - Electrical Machine JK TutorialKJD3183 - Instrumentation And Measurement JK TutorialKFD1133 - Chemistry JK TutorialKAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials JK TutorialKCS4293 - Civil Works Project JK Tutorial
EN30141634EN30311634EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534
ED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Mazian Binti MohammadED - TBA3ED - Rabitah Binti HandanED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Study Room 4EN - Study Room 1
KED3143 - Electrical Machine JK TutorialKJD3183 - Instrumentation And Measurement JK TutorialKFD1133 - Chemistry JK TutorialKAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials JK Tutorial
EN30141634EN30311634EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30611734, EN30641634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Mazian Binti MohammadED - TBA3ED - Rabitah Binti Handan
EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room LCD-LR24*EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Study Room 4
---
Thursday
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics JK TutorialKJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics JK TutorialKAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology JK TutorialKJS3213 - Heat And Mass Transfer JK TutorialKJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration JK TutorialKJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation And Measurement JK Tutorial
EN30111634EN30311634EN30621734, EN30611734EN40341534EN40341434EN40311634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Piong Yee HwongED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Mazian Binti Mohammad
EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 10EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room LCD-LR23*EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics JK TutorialKJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics JK TutorialKJD2283 - Manufacturing Process JK TutorialKAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology JK TutorialKJS3213 - Heat And Mass Transfer JK TutorialKJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration JK TutorialKJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation And Measurement JK Tutorial
EN30111634EN30311634EN30331734EN30621734, EN30611734EN40341534EN40341434EN40311634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md NohED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Piong Yee HwongED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Mazian Binti Mohammad
EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 10EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room LCD-LR23*EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process JK TutorialKJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics JK TutorialKCS2142 - Soil Mechanics JK Tutorial
EN30331734EN40311534EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md NohED - Nazlin Hanie Bt AbdullahED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room LCD-LR23*
KED2113 - Circuit Theory I JK TutorialKFD1134 - Physics JK TutorialKJD2143 - Statics JK TutorialKES3214 - Communication Systems JK TutorialKCS4292 - Design Project JK TutorialKCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics JK Tutorial
EN30111734EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30311734EN40141534, EN40131534EN40511634, EN40541534EN40511834
ED - Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md AdnanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RosliED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin AhmadED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 15
KED2113 - Circuit Theory I JK TutorialKFD1134 - Physics JK TutorialKJD2143 - Statics JK TutorialKES3214 - Communication Systems JK TutorialKCS3212 - Structural Analysis JK TutorialKCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics JK Tutorial
EN30111734EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734EN30311734EN40141534, EN40131534EN40511634, EN40541534EN40511834
ED - Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md AdnanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RosliED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin AhmadED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 15
---
KAD2223 - Theory of Structure JK TutorialKPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion JK Tutorial
EN30621734, EN30611734EN40111434
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Sasni Bin Ismail
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room LCD-LR23*
KAD2223 - Theory of Structure JK TutorialKPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion JK Tutorial
EN30621734, EN30611734EN40111434
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B MokhtaramED - Sasni Bin Ismail
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room LCD-LR23*
KAD2273 - Highway & Traffic Engineering JK TutorialKJS2223 - Electrical Technology JK TutorialKCS4273 - Construction Management And Planning JK Tutorial
EN30621734, EN30611734EN40311634EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti IbrahimED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
EN - Room-LR 11EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 18
KED3113 - Computer Architecture JK TutorialKED2234 - Analog Electronics JK TutorialKAD2173 - Engineering Surveying JK TutorialKAD2273 - Highway & Traffic Engineering JK TutorialKPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering JK TutorialKES1123 - Digital Electronic JK TutorialKJS2223 - Electrical Technology JK TutorialKCS4273 - Construction Management And Planning JK Tutorial
EN30141634EN30111734EN30641734, EN30631734EN30621734, EN30611734EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40111534, EN40141534EN40111834EN40311634EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Mohamad Iqbal BadliED - Syarifah Anom Binti IbrahimED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Dr. Salina Bt MuhamadED - Siti Nor Baizura ZawawiED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
EN - Room-LR 16EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 18
KED3113 - Computer Architecture JK TutorialKED2234 - Analog Electronics JK TutorialKAD2173 - Engineering Surveying JK TutorialKAD3112 - Construction Technology JK TutorialKPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering JK TutorialKES1123 - Digital Electronic JK Tutorial
EN30141634EN30111734EN30641734, EN30631734EN30611734, EN30641634EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40111534, EN40141534EN40111834
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat RusniED - Zulkifli Abd RahmanED - Mohamad Iqbal BadliED - Ir Ahmad HazariED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Dr. Salina Bt Muhamad
EN - Room-LR 16EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
---
Friday
KAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering JK TutorialKCS3183 - Water & Wastewater Engineering JK Tutorial
EN30611734, EN30641634EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room-LR 15
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I JK TutorialKCS3273 - Construction Engineering And Safety JK TutorialKCS3183 - Water & Wastewater Engineering JK Tutorial
EN40341734EN40511634, EN40541534EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room-LR 15
KRD3143 - Sensor & Actuators JK TutorialKES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK TutorialKJS3223 - Product Design JK TutorialKJS4153 - Engineering Materials JK TutorialKJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I JK TutorialKCS3273 - Construction Engineering And Safety JK Tutorial
EN30111634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40341534EN40311534EN40341734EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RosliED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Piong Yee HwongED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd AdnanED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 12EN - HL- R1 (Block C)EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Room-LR 06
KRD3143 - Sensor & Actuators JK TutorialKES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK TutorialKJS3223 - Product Design JK TutorialKJS4153 - Engineering Materials JK Tutorial
EN30111634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40341534EN40311534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RosliED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Piong Yee HwongED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 12EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
--- --- ---
KJD2243 - Dynamics JK TutorialKCS2263 - Civil Engineering Materials JK TutorialKCS2223 - Hydraulics JK Tutorial
EN30331734EN40531734, EN40521734, EN40541734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Sree Rama DassonED - Ishak B HashimED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - Room-LR 16EN - Study Room 3EN - Room LCD-LR23*
KJD2243 - Dynamics JK TutorialKJS4263 - Operation Management JK TutorialKCS2263 - Civil Engineering Materials JK TutorialKCS2223 - Hydraulics JK Tutorial
EN30331734EN40341434EN40531734, EN40521734, EN40541734EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Sree Rama DassonED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Ishak B HashimED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room-LR 15EN - Study Room 3EN - Room LCD-LR23*
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV JK TutorialKJS4263 - Operation Management JK Tutorial
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634EN40341434
ED - Norliana MuslimED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room-LR 15
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV JK Tutorial
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
ED - Norliana Muslim
EN - Room-LR 06
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Tutorial (LT)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II JK Tutorial (LT)
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - LT FK
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II JK Tutorial (LT)
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
JK Tutorial (Lab)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
KFS2143 - Computer Programming JK Tutorial (Lab)
EN40131634, EN40331534, EN40531634
ED - Norliana Muslim
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
KFS2143 - Computer Programming JK Tutorial (Lab)
EN40131634, EN40331534, EN40531634
ED - Norliana Muslim
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) JK Tutorial (Lab)
EN40311534
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) JK Tutorial (Lab)
EN40311534
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab 1 JasBio
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
BQD2214 - Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab 1 JasBioBBD1134 - Introduction To Genetics Lab 1 JasBioBQD2214 - Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities Lab 1 JasBioBCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab 1 JasBioFSD3113 - Non-Descructive Testing And Material Evaluation Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30131634BT30141734BT30231634, BT30241634BT40141534FS30131634
SBD - Noor Asiah HassanSBD - Muzairihana Md MoidSBD - Nur Akmal Binti SulimanCFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin AzmanSBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
Marine Lab - JASBIOGenomic Lab - JASBIOAquaculture Lab - JASBIOMicrobiology Lab - JASBIONDT Lab - JASBIO
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab 1 JasBioBBD1134 - Introduction To Genetics Lab 1 JasBioBQD2214 - Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities Lab 1 JasBioBCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab 1 JasBioFSD3113 - Non-Descructive Testing And Material Evaluation Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30131634BT30141734BT30231634, BT30241634BT40141534FS30131634
SBD - Noor Asiah HassanSBD - Muzairihana Md MoidSBD - Nur Akmal Binti SulimanCFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin AzmanSBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
Marine Lab - JASBIOGenomic Lab - JASBIOAquaculture Lab - JASBIOMicrobiology Lab - JASBIONDT Lab - JASBIO
BQD2214 - Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities Lab 1 JasBioBGS3224 - Molecular Virology Lab 1 JasBioBDS4214 - Ecotourism Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti SulimanSBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti MohtarSBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIOComputer Lab 2 - JASBIOMarine Lab - JASBIO
BGS3224 - Molecular Virology Lab 1 JasBioBDS4214 - Ecotourism Lab 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti MohtarSBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIOMarine Lab - JASBIO
---
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab 1 JasBioBDS2114 - Plant Diversity Lab 1 JasBioFSD1241 - Physics Laboratory II Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634BT40341634FS30131734
SBD - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ RopandiSBD - Farrah Nazuha MansorSBD -Prof Madya Dr Fridelina Bt Sjahrir
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIOChemistry Lab - JASBIO
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab 1 JasBioBCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab 1 JasBioBDS2114 - Plant Diversity Lab 1 JasBioFSD1241 - Physics Laboratory II Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634BT40341634FS30131734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul WahidSBD - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ RopandiSBD - Farrah Nazuha MansorSBD -Prof Madya Dr Fridelina Bt Sjahrir
Marine Lab - JASBIOBioprocess Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIOChemistry Lab - JASBIO
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab 1 JasBioBQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab 1 JasBio
BT30151634, BT30111734BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
SBD - Muzairihana Md MoidSBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIOMarine Lab - JASBIO
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab 1 JasBio
BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- ---
Tuesday
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management For Aquaculture Lab 1 JasBioBIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab 1 JasBioBBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30231734, BT30241734BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634BT40111834, BT40221734, BT40241734, BT40311834
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti SulimanCD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji OmarSBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIOGL 106 - CDBiochemistry Lab - JASBIO
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatics Lab 1 JasBioBQD1223 - Water Quality Management For Aquaculture Lab 1 JasBioBIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab 1 JasBioBBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab 1 JasBioFTS2233 - Non Destructive Testing Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634BT30251434, BT30231734, BT30241734BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634BT40111834, BT40221734, BT40241734, BT40311834FS40241534, FS40241634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli AhmadSBD - Nur Akmal Binti SulimanCD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji OmarSBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq HazmanSBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
Computer Lab 1 - JASBIOAquaculture Lab - JASBIOGL 106 - CDBiochemistry Lab - JASBIONDT Lab - JASBIO
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatics Lab 1 JasBioBQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture Lab 1 JasBioBBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab 1 JasBioFTS2233 - Non Destructive Testing Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634BT30251434, BT30231634BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40241734FS40241534, FS40241634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli AhmadSBD - Diana Binti Abdul WahidSBD - Marini IbrahimSBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
Computer Lab 1 - JASBIOAquaculture Lab - JASBIOGenomic Lab - JASBIONDT Lab - JASBIO
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatics Lab 1 JasBioBQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture Lab 1 JasBioBBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab 1 JasBioBDS4234 - Coastal Zone Management Lab 1 JasBioFSD1123 - Instrumentation Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634BT30251434, BT30231634BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40241734BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634FS30111834
SBD - Mohd Fadzli AhmadSBD - Diana Binti Abdul WahidSBD - Marini IbrahimSBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd RajuddinSBD - Dr. Norazlina Binti Idris
Computer Lab 1 - JASBIOAquaculture Lab - JASBIOGenomic Lab - JASBIOMarine Lab - JASBIOPhysic Lab - JASBIO
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatics Lab 1 JasBioBBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab 1 JasBioBDS4234 - Coastal Zone Management Lab 1 JasBioFSD1123 - Instrumentation Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40241734BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634FS30111834
SBD - Mohd Fadzli AhmadSBD - Marini IbrahimSBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd RajuddinSBD - Dr. Norazlina Binti Idris
Computer Lab 1 - JASBIOGenomic Lab - JASBIOMarine Lab - JASBIOPhysic Lab - JASBIO
BQD1114 - Principle Of Aquaculture Lab 1 JasBio
BT30211834
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
BBD2154/ BBD2124 - Introduction To Microbiology/ Principles Of Microbiology Lab 1 JasBioBQD1114 - Principle Of Aquaculture Lab 1 JasBioBDS2214 - Animal Diversity Lab 1 JasBioFTS1213 - Material Science Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634BT30211834BT40341634FS40211834
SBD - Noor Asiah HassanSBD - Diana Binti Abdul WahidSBD - Ainil Hawa Bt SazaliSBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
Genomic Lab - JASBIOAquaculture Lab - JASBIOAnimal Tissue Culture Lab JasBioEN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
BBD2154/ BBD2124 - Introduction To Microbiology/ Principles Of Microbiology Lab 1 JasBioBDS2214 - Animal Diversity Lab 1 JasBioFSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lab 1 JasBioFTS1213 - Material Science Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634BT40341634FS30131634FS40211834
SBD - Noor Asiah HassanSBD - Ainil Hawa Bt SazaliED - Nadya Binti AbdullahSBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
Genomic Lab - JASBIOAnimal Tissue Culture Lab JasBioEN - (MR) Robotics LaboratoryEN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lab 1 JasBio
FS30131634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
EN - (MR) Robotics Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BIS2323/ BBS2214 - Bioinformatics/ Introduction To Bioinformatics Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Hasdianty Abdullah
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
BIS2323/ BBS2214 - Bioinformatics/ Introduction To Bioinformatics Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Hasdianty Abdullah
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
BIS2323/ BBS2214 - Bioinformatics/ Introduction To Bioinformatics Lab 1 JasBioBAS3124 - Seed Technology Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634BT40151534
SBD - Hasdianty AbdullahSBD - Prof. Madya Dr. Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
BIS2323/ BBS2214 - Bioinformatics/ Introduction To Bioinformatics Lab 1 JasBioBAS3124 - Seed Technology Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634BT40151534
SBD - Hasdianty AbdullahSBD - Prof. Madya Dr. Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
---
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab 1 JasBioBDS1324 - Conservation Biology Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40151634, BT40241634, BT40251634BT40341734
SBD - Mohd Fadzli AhmadSBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
Genomic Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab 1 JasBioBDS2234 - Environmental Science II Lab 1 JasBioBDS1324 - Conservation Biology Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40151634, BT40241634, BT40251634BT40341634BT40341734
SBD - Mohd Fadzli AhmadSBD - Dr. Nobuyuki KawasakiSBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
Genomic Lab - JASBIOChemistry Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
BDS2234 - Environmental Science II Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
Chemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology Lab 1 JasBioBQD2113 - Aquaculture Engineering Lab 1 JasBioBCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab 1 JasBioBBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab 1 JasBioBFS3114 - Molecular Evolution & Phylogenetics Lab 1 JasBio
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634BT30251434, BT30231634, BT30241634BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634BT40141634, BT40151634BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634
SBD - Muzairihana Md MoidSBD - Nur Akmal Binti SulimanSBD - NurhafizahSBD - Norakma Bt Mohd NorSBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIOMarine Lab - JASBIOBioprocess Lab - JASBIOMicrobiology Lab - JASBIOGenomic Lab - JASBIO
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology Lab 1 JasBioBQD2113 - Aquaculture Engineering Lab 1 JasBioBCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab 1 JasBioBBS1224 - Cell And Tissue Culture Lab 1 JasBioBBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab 1 JasBioBFS3114 - Molecular Evolution & Phylogenetics Lab 1 JasBio
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634BT30251434, BT30231634, BT30241634BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634BT40111734, BT40131734BT40141634, BT40151634BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634
SBD - Muzairihana Md MoidSBD - Nur Akmal Binti SulimanSBD - NurhafizahSBD - Emi Fazlina HashimSBD - Norakma Bt Mohd NorSBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIOMarine Lab - JASBIOBioprocess Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIOMicrobiology Lab - JASBIOGenomic Lab - JASBIO
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab 1 JasBioBQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology Lab 1 JasBioBBS1224 - Cell And Tissue Culture Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834BT40111734, BT40131734
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan JusohSBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin HarminSBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
Microbiology Lab - JASBIOAquaculture Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab 1 JasBioBQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology Lab 1 JasBioBCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab 1 JasBioFSD1233 - Material And Metallurgy Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834BT40131634, BT40141634FS30141634, FS30111734
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan JusohSBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin HarminSBD - Dr. Lai Long WeeSBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
Microbiology Lab - JASBIOAquaculture Lab - JASBIOBioprocess Lab - JASBIOPolymer Lab - JASBIO
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lab 1 JasBioBCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab 1 JasBioFSD1233 - Material And Metallurgy Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30221734, BT30231734BT40131634, BT40141634FS30141634, FS30111734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul WahidSBD - Dr. Lai Long WeeSBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIOBioprocess Lab - JASBIOPolymer Lab - JASBIO
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture Lab 1 JasBioBBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab 1 JasBioBBS2244/ BBS3224 - Industrial Microbiology Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434BT40131734, BT40141734BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.GhaniSBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq HazmanSBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIOBiochemistry Lab - JASBIOMicrobiology Lab - JASBIO
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab 1 JasBioBQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture Lab 1 JasBioBBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab 1 JasBioBBS2244/ BBS3224 - Industrial Microbiology Lab 1 JasBioFSD1241 - Physics Laboratory II Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634BT30251434BT40131734, BT40141734BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634FS30131734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha MansorSBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.GhaniSBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq HazmanSBD - Emi Fazlina HashimSBD - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIOAquaculture Lab - JASBIOBiochemistry Lab - JASBIOMicrobiology Lab - JASBIOPhysic Lab - JASBIO
BBD1214 - Chemistry II Lab 1 JasBioBBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab 1 JasBioFSD1241 - Physics Laboratory II Lab 1 JasBio
BT30131734, BT30141734BT30141634, BT30151634FS30131734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq HazmanSBD - Farrah Nazuha MansorSBD - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIOPhysic Lab - JASBIO
BBD1214 - Chemistry II Lab 1 JasBio
BT30131734, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- ---
Friday
BBD3134 - Basic Bioractor & Bioprocessing Lab 1 JasBioBBD1234 - Principles Of Cell And Tissue Culture Lab 1 JasBioBMS3124 - Marine Biotechnology Lab 1 JasBioBBS1134 - Genetics Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634BT30111734, BT30131734BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40121634BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40341734, BT40311834
SBD - Dr. Lai Long WeeSBD - Emi Fazlina HashimSBD - Roshani OthmanSBD - Yasotha Sundaraj
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIOMarine Lab - JASBIOGenomic Lab - JASBIO
BBD3134 - Basic Bioractor & Bioprocessing Lab 1 JasBioBBD1234 - Principles Of Cell And Tissue Culture Lab 1 JasBioBMS3124 - Marine Biotechnology Lab 1 JasBioBBS1134 - Genetics Lab 1 JasBioFFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634BT30111734, BT30131734BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40121634BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40341734, BT40311834FS30131634, FS30141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long WeeSBD - Emi Fazlina HashimSBD - Roshani OthmanSBD - Yasotha SundarajSBD - Harizal Hamid
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIOMarine Lab - JASBIOGenomic Lab - JASBIOMaterial Lab - JASBIO
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab 1 JasBioBBS3114 - Bioreactor And Bioprocessing Lab 1 JasBioBBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab 1 JasBioFFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111734BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734FS30131634, FS30141634
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti MohtarSBD - Rodiah Mohd HassanSBD - Roshani OthmanSBD - Harizal Hamid
Microbiology Lab - JASBIOBioprocess Lab - JASBIOBiochemistry Lab - JASBIOMaterial Lab - JASBIO
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab 1 JasBioBBS3114 - Bioreactor And Bioprocessing Lab 1 JasBioBBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111734BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti MohtarSBD - Rodiah Mohd HassanSBD - Roshani Othman
Microbiology Lab - JASBIOBioprocess Lab - JASBIOBiochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
BQD1133 - Biology of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms Lab 1 JasBioBBS2114 - Microbiology Lab 1 JasBioBDS4224 - Forest Management Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834BT40151634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40231634, BT40251634BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Roshani OthmanSBD - Marini IbrahimSBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
Marine Lab - JASBIOMicrobiology Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
BQD1133 - Biology of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms Lab 1 JasBioBBS2114 - Microbiology Lab 1 JasBioBDS4224 - Forest Management Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834BT40151634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40231634, BT40251634BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Roshani OthmanSBD - Marini IbrahimSBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
Marine Lab - JASBIOMicrobiology Lab - JASBIOPlant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia / IMD1223 - Typography Lab G1 - CDIAS3233 - Expert System Lab G1 - CDICS2213 - Analysis and Design Algorithm Lab G1 - CDINS2113 - Distributed Computer System Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, IT30341734Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Siva Rav A/L Krishna Muthi-4154007881, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Muhammad Ismail B.Shahrudin-4154009381, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanCD - Rohaya Abu HassanCD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu HassanCD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
GL 104 - CDGL003 - CDGL 106 - CDSL 207 - CD
IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia / IMD1223 - Typography Lab G1 - CDIAS3233 - Expert System Lab G1 - CDIAS2223 / IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lab G1 - CDICS2213 - Analysis and Design Algorithm Lab G1 - CDINS2113 - Distributed Computer System Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, IT30341734Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Siva Rav A/L Krishna Muthi-4154007881, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Muhammad Ismail B.Shahrudin-4154009381, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanCD - Rohaya Abu HassanCD - Rahayu Binti HandanCD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu HassanCD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
GL 104 - CDGL003 - CDGL 105 - CDGL 106 - CDSL 207 - CD
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CDIAS2223 / IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lab G1 - CD
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40251634Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781
CD - Azaliza Binti ZainalCD - Rahayu Binti Handan
GL 104 - CDGL 105 - CD
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CDIAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G1 - CD
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40251634IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141534
CD - Azaliza Binti ZainalCD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
GL 104 - CDGL 106 - CD
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G1 - CDIMD2123 - Scriptwriting & Storyboard Lab G1 - CDINS2223 - Digital Evidence and Computer Forensic Lab G1 - CD
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141534IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Faudzi Bin AhmadCD - Marliza Abdul MalikCD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
GL 106 - CDGL 105 - CDSL 207 - CD
IMD2123 - Scriptwriting & Storyboard Lab G1 - CDIMS3273 - Game Design Fundamental Lab G1 - CDINS2223 - Digital Evidence and Computer Forensic Lab G1 - CD
IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Marliza Abdul MalikCD - Rosnita Binti A RahamanCD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
GL 105 - CDGL 002 - CDSL 207 - CD
IMS3273 - Game Design Fundamental Lab G1 - CD
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391
CD - Rosnita Binti A Rahaman
GL 002 - CD
IMS2213 / IMD2153 - Animation Technique Lab G1 - CDIMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lab G1 - CD
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, IT30321734Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491
CD - Norazimah Binti AwangCD - Marliza Abdul Malik
GL 105 - CDGL 104 - CD
IMS2213 / IMD2153 - Animation Technique Lab G1 - CDIMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lab G1 - CD
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, IT30321734Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491
CD - Norazimah Binti AwangCD - Marliza Abdul Malik
GL 105 - CDGL 104 - CD
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lab G1 - CDIID3163 - Automation Systems Lab G1 - CDITS4133 - CAD-CAM System Management Lab G1 - CDIAS2273 - Operation Research Lab G1 - CDIAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1 - CDINS2243 - System Administration 1 Lab G1 - CD
IT30121634, IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30131634IT30251534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30241634, IT30231734Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Dr. Irny Suzila Binti IshakCD - Khairul Annuar Bin AbdullahCD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd RaufCD - Dr. Suziyanti Binti MarjudiCD - Dr. Saliyah Binti KaharCD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
GL 002 - CDGL 209 - CDGL 105 - CDGL001 - CDGL 106 - CDSL 207 - CD
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lab G1 - CDIID3163 - Automation Systems Lab G1 - CDITS4133 - CAD-CAM System Management Lab G1 - CDIAS2273 - Operation Research Lab G1 - CDIAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1 - CDINS2243 - System Administration 1 Lab G1 - CD
IT30121634, IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30131634IT30251534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30241634, IT30231734Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Dr. Irny Suzila Binti IshakCD - Khairul Annuar Bin AbdullahCD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd RaufCD - Dr. Suziyanti Binti MarjudiCD - Dr. Saliyah Binti KaharCD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
GL 002 - CDGL 209 - CDGL 105 - CDGL001 - CDGL 106 - CDSL 207 - CD
---
Tuesday --- ---
INS2213 - Server Virtualization Lab G1 - CD
Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
SL 207 - CD
IMD2213 - 3d Animation Lab G1 - CDIMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lab G1 - CDINS2213 - Server Virtualization Lab G1 - CD
IT30331634Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371
CD - Rosnita Binti A RahamanCD - Norazimah Binti AwangCD - Zuraidy Adnan
GL 105 - CDGL 002 - CDSL 207 - CD
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lab G1 - CDIMD2213 - 3d Animation Lab G1 - CDIMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lab G1 - CD
IT30211834, IT30211734IT30331634Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd RaufCD - Rosnita Binti A RahamanCD - Norazimah Binti Awang
GL 209 - CDGL 105 - CDGL 002 - CD
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lab G1 - CDINS1123 - Digital Forensic Lab G1 - CD
IT30211834, IT30211734Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd RaufCD - Zuraidy Adnan
GL 209 - CDSL 207 - CD
INS1123 - Digital Forensic Lab G1 - CD
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
SL 207 - CD
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lab G1 - CDIAD2253 - Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lab G1 - CDIAD2263 - Introduction to System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CDIAD1143 - Introduction To Multimedia Lab G1 - CDIAS3213 - E-Commerce Lab G1 - CDIMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lab G1 - CD
Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, BT40241334IT30141534, IT30141634, IT30151534IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30231634IT30311834, IT30141734Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Suzana Binti BasaruddinCD - PM. Khalit Bin PitCD - Azaliza Binti ZainalCD - Ezwan Shah Bin Abdul MajidCD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul AdzharCD - Suhaimi Mohd Noor
GL 209 - CDGL 106 - CDGL 105 - CDGL003 - CDGL001 - CDGL 104 - CD
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lab G1 - CDIAD2253 - Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lab G1 - CDIAD2263 - Introduction to System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CDIAD1143 - Introduction To Multimedia Lab G1 - CDIAS3213 - E-Commerce Lab G1 - CDIMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lab G1 - CD
Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, BT40241334IT30141534, IT30141634, IT30151534IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30231634IT30311834, IT30141734Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Suzana Binti BasaruddinCD - PM. Khalit Bin PitCD - Azaliza Binti ZainalCD - Ezwan Shah Bin Abdul MajidCD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul AdzharCD - Suhaimi Mohd Noor
GL 209 - CDGL 106 - CDGL 105 - CDGL003 - CDGL001 - CDGL 104 - CD
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental / FAD1114 / FAD1113 - Computer Application Lab G1 - CDIAS3383 / IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lab G1 - CDIMS2263 - Digital Audio and Video Production / IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1 - CDIAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1 - CDINS2133 - Network Management Lab G1 - CD
IT30311834, IT30311734, IT30111834, BT30251434, FS30111834Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, IT30241434, IT30241634Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, IT30341634Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul AdzharCD - Khairul Annuar Bin AbdullahCD - PM. Dr. Salyani Binti OsmanCD - Rosnita Binti A RahamanCD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
GL 105 - CDGL 209 - CDGL 002 - CDGL 104 - CDSL 207 - CD
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental / FAD1114 / FAD1113 - Computer Application Lab G1 - CDIAS3383 / IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lab G1 - CDIMS2263 - Digital Audio and Video Production / IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1 - CDIAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1 - CDINS2133 - Network Management Lab G1 - CD
IT30311834, IT30311734, IT30111834, BT30251434, FS30111834Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, IT30241434, IT30241634Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, IT30341634Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul AdzharCD - Khairul Annuar Bin AbdullahCD - PM. Dr. Salyani Binti OsmanCD - Rosnita Binti A RahamanCD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
GL 105 - CDGL 209 - CDGL 002 - CDGL 104 - CDSL 207 - CD
---
Wednesday
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CDISS2113 - Software Requirement Lab G1 - CDIMS1233 - Digital Image and Photography Creation Lab G1 - CD
Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, BT40251534, BT40211634, IT40511834Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Marliza Abdul MalikCD - Azaliza Binti ZainalCD - Suhaimi Mohd Noor
GL 002 - CDGL 106 - CDGL 104 - CD
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CDIAS1113 - Introduction To Web Design / IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lab G1 - CDIAD2173 - Web Development Lab G1 - CDISS2113 - Software Requirement Lab G1 - CDIMS1233 - Digital Image and Photography Creation Lab G1 - CDINS3213 - Hardening Network System Lab G1 - CD
Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, BT40251534, BT40211634, IT40511834Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, IT30321734, IT30131534IT30251534Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Tulasidaasan A/L Manoharan-4154009501, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Marliza Abdul MalikCD - Norhawani Binti Ahmad TeridiCD - Nur Razia Mohd SuradiCD - Azaliza Binti ZainalCD - Suhaimi Mohd NoorCD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
GL 002 - CDGL 209 - CDGL 105 - CDGL 106 - CDGL 104 - CDSL 207 - CD
IAS1113 - Introduction To Web Design / IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lab G1 - CDIAD2173 - Web Development Lab G1 - CDIAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lab G1 - CDINS3213 - Hardening Network System Lab G1 - CD
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, IT30321734, IT30131534IT30251534Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Mas Aziemah Az Zahra Bt Lizazman-4153009741, Salmi Bt Salleh-4153009751Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Tulasidaasan A/L Manoharan-4154009501, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Norhawani Binti Ahmad TeridiCD - Nur Razia Mohd SuradiCD - Dr. Hema A/P SubramaniamCD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
GL 209 - CDGL 105 - CDGL 104 - CDSL 207 - CD
IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lab G1 - CDINS3133 - Digital Data Recovery Lab G1 - CD
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Mas Aziemah Az Zahra Bt Lizazman-4153009741, Salmi Bt Salleh-4153009751Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871
CD - Dr. Hema A/P SubramaniamCD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
GL 104 - CDSL 207 - CD
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lab G1 - CDISS2283 - Software Testing Lab G1 - CDIMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lab G1 - CDINS3133 - Digital Data Recovery Lab G1 - CD
Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hafizul Faris Bin Abdul Ghani-4161000061, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd MajidCD - Marina HassanCD - Norazimah Binti AwangCD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
GL 104 - CDGL 209 - CDGL 002 - CDSL 207 - CD
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lab G1 - CDISS2283 - Software Testing Lab G1 - CDIMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lab G1 - CD
Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hafizul Faris Bin Abdul Ghani-4161000061, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd MajidCD - Marina HassanCD - Norazimah Binti Awang
GL 104 - CDGL 209 - CDGL 002 - CD
IAS2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CDITD3193 - Web Application Development Lab G1 - CDIAD2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CDIAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1 - CD
Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, BT40231634, FS40121534IT30121634, IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30131634IT30221634, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30321734, IT30331734Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Nahdatul Akma AhmadCD - Nur Razia Mohd SuradiCD - Rasidah Binti SardiCD - Roziyani Bte Setik
GL003 - CDGL 002 - CDGL 106 - CDGL 209 - CD
IAS2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CDITD3193 - Web Application Development Lab G1 - CDIAD2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CDIAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1 - CD
Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, BT40231634, FS40121534IT30121634, IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30131634IT30221634, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30321734, IT30331734Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Nahdatul Akma AhmadCD - Nur Razia Mohd SuradiCD - Rasidah Binti SardiCD - Roziyani Bte Setik
GL003 - CDGL 002 - CDGL 106 - CDGL 209 - CD
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40231634
CD - PM. Khalit Bin Pit
GL003 - CD
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CDIAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CDIAS2123 - Computer Organization Lab G1 - CDIAS2293 - E-Business Lab G1 - CD
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40231634Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, FS40111734, FS40131734, IT40111834, FS40211734, FS40241634Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511
CD - PM. Khalit Bin PitCD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu HassanCD - Roziyani Bte SetikCD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul Adzhar
GL003 - CDGL 104 - CDGL001 - CDGL 105 - CD
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CDIAS2123 - Computer Organization Lab G1 - CDIAS2293 - E-Business Lab G1 - CD
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, FS40111734, FS40131734, IT40111834, FS40211734, FS40241634Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu HassanCD - Roziyani Bte SetikCD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul Adzhar
GL 104 - CDGL001 - CDGL 105 - CD
---
Thursday
INS3243 - Forensic Analysis Lab G1 - CD
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
SL 207 - CD
INS3243 - Forensic Analysis Lab G1 - CD
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
SL 207 - CD
ITS4123 - Total Quality Control Lab G1 - CD
Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
GL001 - CD
IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lab G1 - CDITS4123 - Total Quality Control Lab G1 - CDIMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lab G1 - CDIMS1253 - Drawing Technique Lab G1 - CD
IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30331734, IT30341734, IT30131334, IT30141434, IT30141534, IT30141734Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin RamliCD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd MajidCD - Marliza Abdul MalikCD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
GL003 - CDGL001 - CDGL 002 - CDGL 105 - CD
IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lab G1 - CDIAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CDIMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lab G1 - CDIMS1253 - Drawing Technique Lab G1 - CD
IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30331734, IT30341734, IT30131334, IT30141434, IT30141534, IT30141734IT30131534, IT30131734, IT30141634, IT30251534Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin RamliCD - Kamsiah Binti MohamedCD - Marliza Abdul MalikCD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
GL003 - CDGL 106 - CDGL 002 - CDGL 105 - CD
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CDIAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lab G1 - CD
IT30131534, IT30131734, IT30141634, IT30251534Ali Akbar-4171008671, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721
CD - Kamsiah Binti MohamedCD - PM. Khalit Bin Pit
GL 106 - CDGL 104 - CD
IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lab G1 - CDINS2313 - Data Security and Cryptography Lab G1 - CD
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631
CD - PM. Khalit Bin PitCD - Kamsiah Binti Mohamed
GL 104 - CDSL 207 - CD
INS2313 - Data Security and Cryptography Lab G1 - CD
Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631
CD - Kamsiah Binti Mohamed
SL 207 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CDIAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
IT30111834, IT30141734Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241
CD - Nahdatul Akma AhmadCD - Muhammad Hashim
GL 209 - CDGL003 - CD
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CDIAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - CDIAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
IT30111834, IT30141734Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241
CD - Nahdatul Akma AhmadCD - Rasidah Binti SardiCD - Muhammad Hashim
GL 209 - CDGL 106 - CDGL003 - CD
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1 - CDIAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - CD
Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40511834Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
CD - Latifah Abd LatibCD - Rasidah Binti Sardi
GL 105 - CDGL 106 - CD
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1 - CD
Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40511834
CD - Latifah Abd Latib
GL 105 - CD
--- --- ---
IMD1233 - Graphic Modelling Lab G1 - CDIAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1 - CD
IT30341734Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Surendran-4153004561, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542
CD - Rosnita Binti A RahamanCD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
GL 105 - CDGL 002 - CD
IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1 - CDIMD1233 - Graphic Modelling Lab G1 - CDIAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1 - CD
IT30131634IT30341734Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Surendran-4153004561, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542
CD - Marina HassanCD - Rosnita Binti A RahamanCD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
GL 104 - CDGL 105 - CDGL 002 - CD
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CDIAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1 - CDIAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lab G1 - CDIAD3113 - Computer Aided Design Lab G1 - CDIMS1243 - Design Fundamentals Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40211734, BT40231734, BT40241734IT30131634IT30121634, IT30131534, IT30131734, IT30141634IT30211734, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30241434Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Rohaya Abu HassanCD - Marina HassanCD - Ir. Abdullah Bin RamliCD - Khairul Annuar Bin AbdullahCD - Suhaimi Mohd Noor
GL001 - CDGL 104 - CDGL 002 - CDGL 209 - CDGL 105 - CD
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CDIAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lab G1 - CDIAD3113 - Computer Aided Design Lab G1 - CDIMS1243 - Design Fundamentals Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40211734, BT40231734, BT40241734IT30121634, IT30131534, IT30131734, IT30141634IT30211734, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30241434Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Rohaya Abu HassanCD - Ir. Abdullah Bin RamliCD - Khairul Annuar Bin AbdullahCD - Suhaimi Mohd Noor
GL001 - CDGL 002 - CDGL 209 - CDGL 105 - CD
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G2 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G2 - CD
IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231734, IT30241734
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
GL 002 - CD
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G2 - CD
IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231734, IT30241734
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
GL 002 - CD
--- --- --- ---
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G2 - CD
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Ali Akbar-4171008671, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
GL 209 - CD
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G2 - CD
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Ali Akbar-4171008671, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
GL 209 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IAD2143 - Database System Lab G2 - CDIAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G2 - CD
IT30131734, FS30251634, FS30241634IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30211734, IT30311734, IT30311834
CD - Nahdatul Akma AhmadCD - Latifah Abd Latib
GL 105 - CDGL 002 - CD
IAD2143 - Database System Lab G2 - CDIAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G2 - CD
IT30131734, FS30251634, FS30241634IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30211734, IT30311734, IT30311834
CD - Nahdatul Akma AhmadCD - Latifah Abd Latib
GL 105 - CDGL 002 - CD
---
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G2 - CDIAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lab G2 - CD
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul AzizCD - Dr. Hema A/P Subramaniam
GL 106 - CDGL 104 - CD
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G2 - CDIAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lab G2 - CD
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul AzizCD - Dr. Hema A/P Subramaniam
GL 106 - CDGL 104 - CD
--- --- --- ---
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G2 - CD
Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, IT40411834, IT40211834
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
GL 106 - CD
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G2 - CD
Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, IT40411834, IT40211834
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
GL 106 - CD
---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G2 - CD
IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30321634, IT30331634, FS30231634, FS30241634, FS30221634
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
GL 106 - CD
IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G2 - CD
IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30321634, IT30331634, FS30231634, FS30241634, FS30221634
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
GL 106 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
IAS3383 / IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lab G2 - CD
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nurfajrina Binti Lispendri-4161000731, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721
CD - PM. Dr. Setyawan
GL 106 - CD
IAS3383 / IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lab G2 - CD
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nurfajrina Binti Lispendri-4161000731, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721
CD - PM. Dr. Setyawan
GL 106 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lab G2 - CD
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, BT40231634, BT40241634
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
GL 105 - CD
IAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lab G2 - CD
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, BT40231634, BT40241634
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
GL 105 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lab G2 - CDIAS1233 - Operating System Lab G2 - CD
IT30321634, IT30331634Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711
CD - Izwan Suhadak Bin IshakCD - Azhar Bin Hamid
GL001 - CDGL 209 - CD
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lab G2 - CDIAS1233 - Operating System Lab G2 - CD
IT30321634, IT30331634Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711
CD - Izwan Suhadak Bin IshakCD - Azhar Bin Hamid
GL001 - CDGL 209 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G3 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G3 - CD
Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, IT40711834
CD - Norhawani Binti Ahmad Teridi
GL 105 - CD
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G3 - CD
Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, IT40711834
CD - Norhawani Binti Ahmad Teridi
GL 105 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G3 - CD
Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481
CD - PM. Dr. Nur Syufiza Binti Ahmad Shukor
GL 002 - CD
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G3 - CD
Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481
CD - PM. Dr. Nur Syufiza Binti Ahmad Shukor
GL 002 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G4 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G4 - CD
Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
GL 002 - CD
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G4 - CD
Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
GL 002 - CD
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Lecture
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
ETD2333 - Matematik Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureEID2343 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureECS2363 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Mengikut Perspektif Islam LectureECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureEIS3222 - Feqh Al-Islami II LectureECS2123 - Bimbingan Dan Kaunseling LectureECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureELD2143 - Teaching Of Reading LectureELD2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation LectureCES1233 - English Syntax And Morphology LectureCES1353 - A Survey Of Prose Forms And Poetry LectureCES1223 - Principles Of Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureCES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes LectureCPS3113 - Educational Administration LectureSSS1243 - Introduction To Psychological Industry LectureSSS2153 - Life Span Development LectureSSS2263 - Qualitative Research And Analysis Lecture
ED30141634 - K37G2ED30231634 - K33, ED30241634 - K34ED40141634 - K22G1, ED40141634 - K22G2ED40131734 - K25ED40141734 - K26G3ED40241534 - K4, ED40251534 - K5ED40231634 - K8ED40241734 - K13G2LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30111734 - Sem 4LS30131634 - Sem 6ALS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40341734, LS40141734 - SEM 2DLS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4ALS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40141634 - SEM 5ALS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8ASS40111834SS40131734, SS40141734SS40141634, SS40151634
ESS(ED) - Masitah Binti MusaESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(ED) - Nurhusna Binti Abd MalekESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt IsmailCFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin BurhanuddinESS(ED) - Hafizah KhusniESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat DanESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul GhaniESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti MohamadESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji IsmailESS(SS) - Amiraa Ali MansorESS(SS) - Affezah Bt AliESS(SS) - Norsila Bt Shamsuddin
FESS BK 03FESS BK 20FESS BK 18FESS BK 35FESS BK 26FESS BK 29FESS BK 37FESS BK 09FESS BS 8FESS BK 43FESS BK 02FESS BS 2FESS BK 17FESS BK 22FESS BK 25FESS BK 42FESS BK 11FESS BK 39
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas LectureETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru LectureETD2333 - Matematik Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureETD2313 - Kesihatan Dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak LectureETD1313 - Pendekatan Dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah LectureETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureEID1233 - Fiqh Ibadat LectureEID2343 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2363 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Mengikut Perspektif Islam LectureECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureEIS3222 - Feqh Al-Islami II LectureECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan LectureEIS2123 - Muqaranah Al Tafasir LectureECS2123 - Bimbingan Dan Kaunseling LectureEIS2243 - Usul Feqh LectureEIS1223 - Al Lughah Al Arabiyyah 1 LectureECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureELD1233 - Psychology In Education LectureELD2143 - Teaching Of Reading LectureELD2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation LectureCES1233 - English Syntax And Morphology LectureCES1353 - A Survey Of Prose Forms And Poetry LectureCES1223 - Principles Of Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureCES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes LectureCES2313 - Teaching Of Reading Skills LectureCLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills LectureCPS3113 - Educational Administration LectureSSS1243 - Introduction To Psychological Industry LectureESS3243 - Occupational Safety and Health in Industries LectureSSS2153 - Life Span Development LectureSSS2263 - Qualitative Research And Analysis Lecture
ED30121634 - K35ED30131634 - K36G2ED30131634 - K36G3ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED30141634 - K37G2ED30141634 - K37G3ED30131734 - K40G3ED30131734 - K40G4ED30221634 - K32ED30231634 - K33, ED30241634 - K34ED40121634 - K20, ED40131634 - K21ED40141634 - K22G1, ED40141634 - K22G2ED40131734 - K25ED40141734 - K26G3ED40241534 - K4, ED40251534 - K5ED40211634 - K6 Mode 1, ED40211734 - K11AED40221634 - K7ED40231634 - K8ED40251634 - K10, ED40211734 - K11BED40241734 - K13G1ED40241734 - K13G2LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30131734 - Sem 3BLS30111734 - Sem 4LS30131634 - Sem 6ALS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40341734, LS40141734 - SEM 2DLS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4ALS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40141634 - SEM 5ALS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6DLS40151534 - SEM 8C, LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40111634 - SEM 7DLS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8ASS40111834SS40121634, SS40131634SS40131734, SS40141734SS40141634, SS40151634
ESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd ManapESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd WahidESS(ED) - Irma Syuryani Binti JaswirESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed ChearESS(ED) - Masitah Binti MusaESS(ED) - Siti Nur Ain Binti Wil (PT)ESS(ED) - Siti Nur Nadirah Binti IbrahimESS(ED) - Norsyahida Binti Mat NazirESS(ED) - Faridah SallehESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(ED) - Prof. Madya Datin Dr. Asmah AhmadESS(ED) - Nurhusna Binti Abd MalekESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt IsmailCFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin BurhanuddinESS(ED) - Dr. Habib Mat SomESS(ED) - Dr. Muhammad Bin DaohESS(ED) - Hafizah KhusniESS(ED) - Prof. Dato' Dr. Mujaini Bin TariminESS(ED) - Rabi'Atul Aribah Binti Muhamad Isa @ OmarESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat DanESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann JabarESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul GhaniESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti MohamadESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Dr. Astri YuliaESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd YusofESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji IsmailESS(SS) - Amiraa Ali MansorESS(SS) - Haji Othman Bin BadrishahESS(SS) - Affezah Bt AliESS(SS) - Norsila Bt Shamsuddin
FESS BK 08FESS BK 14FESS BK 41FESS BK 24FESS BK 03FESS BK 04FESS BK 34FESS BS 5FESS BK 12FESS BK 20FESS BS 7FESS BK 18FESS BK 35FESS BK 26FESS BK 07FESS BK 32FESS BK 29FESS BK 31FESS BS 6FESS BK 37FESS BK 09FESS BK 30FESS BS 8FESS BK 43FESS BK 02FESS BS 2FESS BK 17FESS BK 22FESS BK 16FESS BK 06FESS BK 25FESS BK 42FESS BK 23FESS BK 11FESS BK 39
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas LectureETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru LectureETD2333 - Matematik Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureETD2313 - Kesihatan Dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak LectureETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis Dan Kreatif LectureETD1313 - Pendekatan Dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah LectureETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureEID1233 - Fiqh Ibadat LectureEID2343 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2363 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Mengikut Perspektif Islam LectureECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan LectureEIS2123 - Muqaranah Al Tafasir LectureECS2123 - Bimbingan Dan Kaunseling LectureEIS2243 - Usul Feqh LectureEIS1223 - Al Lughah Al Arabiyyah 1 LectureECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureELD1233 - Psychology In Education LectureELD2143 - Teaching Of Reading LectureELD2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation LectureCES1233 - English Syntax And Morphology LectureCES1353 - A Survey Of Prose Forms And Poetry LectureCES1223 - Principles Of Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureCES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes LectureCES2313 - Teaching Of Reading Skills LectureCLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills LectureCPS3113 - Educational Administration LectureSSS1243 - Introduction To Psychological Industry LectureESS3243 - Occupational Safety and Health in Industries LectureSSS2153 - Life Span Development LectureSSS2263 - Qualitative Research And Analysis Lecture
ED30121634 - K35ED30131634 - K36G2ED30131634 - K36G3ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED30141634 - K37G2ED30141634 - K37G3ED30111734 - K39ED30131734 - K40G3ED30131734 - K40G4ED30221634 - K32ED30231634 - K33, ED30241634 - K34ED40121634 - K20, ED40131634 - K21ED40141634 - K22G1, ED40141634 - K22G2ED40131734 - K25ED40141734 - K26G3ED40211634 - K6 Mode 1, ED40211734 - K11AED40221634 - K7ED40231634 - K8ED40251634 - K10, ED40211734 - K11BED40241734 - K13G1ED40241734 - K13G2LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30131734 - Sem 3BLS30111734 - Sem 4LS30131634 - Sem 6ALS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40341734, LS40141734 - SEM 2DLS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4ALS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40141634 - SEM 5ALS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6DLS40151534 - SEM 8C, LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40111634 - SEM 7DLS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8ASS40111834SS40121634, SS40131634SS40131734, SS40141734SS40141634, SS40151634
ESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd ManapESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd WahidESS(ED) - Irma Syuryani Binti JaswirESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed ChearESS(ED) - Masitah Binti MusaESS(ED) - Siti Nur Ain Binti Wil (PT)ESS(ED) - Fadliah Binti DariniESS(ED) - Siti Nur Nadirah Binti IbrahimESS(ED) - Norsyahida Binti Mat NazirESS(ED) - Faridah SallehESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(ED) - Prof. Madya Datin Dr. Asmah AhmadESS(ED) - Nurhusna Binti Abd MalekESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt IsmailESS(ED) - Dr. Habib Mat SomESS(ED) - Dr. Muhammad Bin DaohESS(ED) - Hafizah KhusniESS(ED) - Prof. Dato' Dr. Mujaini Bin TariminESS(ED) - Rabi'Atul Aribah Binti Muhamad Isa @ OmarESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat DanESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann JabarESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul GhaniESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti MohamadESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Dr. Astri YuliaESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd YusofESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji IsmailESS(SS) - Amiraa Ali MansorESS(SS) - Haji Othman Bin BadrishahESS(SS) - Affezah Bt AliESS(SS) - Norsila Bt Shamsuddin
FESS BK 08FESS BK 14FESS BK 41FESS BK 24FESS BK 03FESS BK 04FESS BK 27FESS BK 34FESS BS 5FESS BK 12FESS BK 20FESS BS 7FESS BK 18FESS BK 35FESS BK 26FESS BK 07FESS BK 32FESS BK 29FESS BK 31FESS BS 6FESS BK 37FESS BK 09FESS BK 30FESS BS 8FESS BK 43FESS BK 02FESS BS 2FESS BK 17FESS BK 22FESS BK 16FESS BK 06FESS BK 25FESS BK 42FESS BK 23FESS BK 11FESS BK 39
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas LectureETD2313 - Kesihatan Dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak LectureETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis Dan Kreatif LectureETD1313 - Pendekatan Dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah LectureETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureEID1233 - Fiqh Ibadat LectureECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan LectureEIS2123 - Muqaranah Al Tafasir LectureEIS2243 - Usul Feqh LectureEIS1223 - Al Lughah Al Arabiyyah 1 LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureELD1233 - Psychology In Education LectureCES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes LectureCES2313 - Teaching Of Reading Skills LectureCLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills LectureESS3243 - Occupational Safety and Health in Industries Lecture
ED30121634 - K35ED30131634 - K36G2ED30131634 - K36G3ED30141634 - K37G3ED30111734 - K39ED30131734 - K40G3ED30131734 - K40G4ED30221634 - K32ED40121634 - K20, ED40131634 - K21ED40211634 - K6 Mode 1, ED40211734 - K11AED40221634 - K7ED40251634 - K10, ED40211734 - K11BED40241734 - K13G1LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30131734 - Sem 3BLS40141634 - SEM 5ALS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6DLS40151534 - SEM 8C, LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40111634 - SEM 7DSS40121634, SS40131634
ESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd ManapESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd WahidESS(ED) - Irma Syuryani Binti JaswirESS(ED) - Siti Nur Ain Binti Wil (PT)ESS(ED) - Fadliah Binti DariniESS(ED) - Siti Nur Nadirah Binti IbrahimESS(ED) - Norsyahida Binti Mat NazirESS(ED) - Faridah SallehESS(ED) - Prof. Madya Datin Dr. Asmah AhmadESS(ED) - Dr. Habib Mat SomESS(ED) - Dr. Muhammad Bin DaohESS(ED) - Prof. Dato' Dr. Mujaini Bin TariminESS(ED) - Rabi'Atul Aribah Binti Muhamad Isa @ OmarESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann JabarESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Dr. Astri YuliaESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd YusofESS(SS) - Haji Othman Bin Badrishah
FESS BK 08FESS BK 14FESS BK 41FESS BK 04FESS BK 27FESS BK 34FESS BS 5FESS BK 12FESS BS 7FESS BK 07FESS BK 32FESS BK 31FESS BS 6FESS BK 09FESS BK 30FESS BK 22FESS BK 16FESS BK 06FESS BK 23
---
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak LectureEID2113 - Bahasa Arab II LectureEES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum LectureECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat Dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureEIS3252 - Perbandingan Agama LectureEIS2243 - Usul Feqh LectureEIS3143 - Pedagogi Pendidikan Islam LectureEIS2213 - Ulum Al Quran LectureEIS1213 - Aqidah Islam LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureELD2233 - Teaching Of Listening And Speaking LectureELD2243 - Teaching Literature In Esl Classroom LectureCES2113 - Introduction To Sociolinguistics LectureZES1183 - Language Awareness LectureCES3113 - Esl Testing And Evaluation LectureCLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills LectureSSS2133 - Research Methods LectureSSS1313 - Introduction To Psychology Lecture
ED30131734 - K40G3ED30241734 - K38, ED30231734 - K37ED40121534 - K16, ED40131534 - K17ED40141634 - K22G2ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23ED40241534 - K4, ED40231534 - K3, ED40251534 - K5ED40231634 - K8, ED40221634 - K7ED40211734 - K11A, ED40211734 - K11BED40231734 - K12ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2LS30131734 - Sem 3BLS30131634 - Sem 6ALS30131634 - Sem 6BLS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40111734 - SEM 4ALS40141734 - SEM 2BLS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7BLS40151534 - SEM 8A, LS40341734, LS40141534 - SEM 8BSS40131634, SS40111734, SS40121734SS40111834
ESS(ED) - Siti Nur Nadirah Binti IbrahimESS(ED) - Rabi'Atul Aribah Binti Muhamad Isa @ OmarESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt IsmailESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul RashidESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj IsmailESS(ED) - Ab. Razak ArifinESS(ED) - Prof. Dato' Dr. Mujaini Bin TariminESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(ED) - Dr. Muhammad Bin DaohESS(ED) - Mohd Zamri Bin YasinESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Lim Seong PekESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O NadarajanESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. ZinESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd YusofESS(SS) - Norsila Bt ShamsuddinESS(SS) - Afiq Azri Bin Mohd Ghani
FESS BK 20FESS BS 6FESS BK 30FESS BK 27FESS BK 05FESS BK 25FESS BK 38FESS BK 34FESS BK 06FESS BK 08FESS BK 33FESS BK 07FESS BK 39FESS BS 5FESS BK 22FESS BK 42FESS BK 03FESS BK 35FESS BK 16
ETD2232 - Muzik Dan Pergerakan Kreatif Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru LectureETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak LectureETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak LectureETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan LectureEID2113 - Bahasa Arab II LectureEID1123 - Psikologi Pendidikan LectureEES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum LectureECS3153 - Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak LectureECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat Dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan LectureECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak LectureEIS3252 - Perbandingan Agama LectureEIS2243 - Usul Feqh LectureEIS3143 - Pedagogi Pendidikan Islam LectureEIS2213 - Ulum Al Quran LectureEIS1213 - Aqidah Islam LectureECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan LectureELD1243 - Oral Communication Skills LectureELD1323 - Teaching Techniques In The Classroom LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureELD2233 - Teaching Of Listening And Speaking LectureELD2243 - Teaching Literature In Esl Classroom LectureCES2113 - Introduction To Sociolinguistics LectureZES1183 - Language Awareness LectureCES1233 - English Syntax And Morphology LectureCPS2213 - Educational Psychology LectureCES2213 - Introduction To Psycholinguistics LectureCES3113 - Esl Testing And Evaluation LectureCLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills LectureSSS2133 - Research Methods LectureSSS1313 - Introduction To Psychology Lecture
ED30121634 - K35ED30131634 - K36G1ED30131634 - K36G3ED30141634 - K37G3ED30131734 - K40G1ED30131734 - K40G3ED30111834 - K42G1ED30241734 - K38, ED30231734 - K37ED30211834 - K39ED40121534 - K16, ED40131534 - K17ED40111634 - K19G2, ED40121634 - K20ED40141634 - K22G1ED40141634 - K22G2ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23ED40131734 - K25ED40141734 - K26G2ED40241534 - K4, ED40231534 - K3, ED40251534 - K5ED40231634 - K8, ED40221634 - K7ED40211734 - K11A, ED40211734 - K11BED40231734 - K12ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2ED40211834 - K14LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30111834 - Sem 1LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30131734 - Sem 3BLS30131634 - Sem 6ALS30131634 - Sem 6BLS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40111734 - SEM 4ALS40141734 - SEM 2BLS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5BLS40141634 - SEM 5ALS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7BLS40151534 - SEM 8A, LS40341734, LS40141534 - SEM 8BSS40131634, SS40111734, SS40121734SS40111834
ESS(ED) - Siti Nur Ain Binti Wil (PT)ESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd WahidESS(ED) - Raziah Binti Ramli (PT)ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed ChearESS(ED) - Said Bin DarkasiESS(ED) - Siti Nur Nadirah Binti IbrahimESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Rabi'Atul Aribah Binti Muhamad Isa @ OmarESS(ED) - Hafizah KhusniESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt IsmailESS(ED) - Nurhusna Binti Abd MalekESS(ED) - Prof. Madya Datin Dr. Asmah AhmadESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul RashidESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj IsmailESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd SheikhESS(ED) - Saturia Binti AmiruddinESS(ED) - Ab. Razak ArifinESS(ED) - Prof. Dato' Dr. Mujaini Bin TariminESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(ED) - Dr. Muhammad Bin DaohESS(ED) - Mohd Zamri Bin YasinESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat DanESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu BakarESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Lim Seong PekESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O NadarajanESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann JabarESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti MohamadESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. ZinESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd YusofESS(SS) - Norsila Bt ShamsuddinESS(SS) - Afiq Azri Bin Mohd Ghani
FESS BK 04FESS BS 4FESS BK 01FESS BK 37FESS BS 7FESS BK 20FESS BK 12FESS BS 6FESS BS 2FESS BK 30FESS BK 19FESS BK 29FESS BK 27FESS BK 05FESS BK 24FESS BK 31FESS BK 25FESS BK 38FESS BK 34FESS BK 06FESS BK 08FESS BK 40FESS BS 8FESS BS 3FESS BK 33FESS BK 07FESS BK 39FESS BS 5FESS BK 22FESS BK 02FESS BS 1FESS BK 41FESS BK 42FESS BK 03FESS BK 35FESS BK 16
ETD2232 - Muzik Dan Pergerakan Kreatif Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru LectureETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak LectureETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak LectureETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan LectureEID2113 - Bahasa Arab II LectureEID1123 - Psikologi Pendidikan LectureEES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum LectureECS3153 - Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak LectureECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat Dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan LectureECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak LectureEIS2243 - Usul Feqh LectureEIS3143 - Pedagogi Pendidikan Islam LectureEIS2213 - Ulum Al Quran LectureEIS1213 - Aqidah Islam LectureECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan LectureELD1243 - Oral Communication Skills LectureELD1323 - Teaching Techniques In The Classroom LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureELD2233 - Teaching Of Listening And Speaking LectureELD2243 - Teaching Literature In Esl Classroom LectureCES2113 - Introduction To Sociolinguistics LectureZES1183 - Language Awareness LectureCES1233 - English Syntax And Morphology LectureCPS2213 - Educational Psychology LectureCES2213 - Introduction To Psycholinguistics LectureCES3113 - Esl Testing And Evaluation LectureCLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills LectureSSS2133 - Research Methods LectureSSS1313 - Introduction To Psychology Lecture
ED30121634 - K35ED30131634 - K36G1ED30131634 - K36G3ED30141634 - K37G3ED30131734 - K40G1ED30131734 - K40G3ED30111834 - K42G1ED30241734 - K38, ED30231734 - K37ED30211834 - K39ED40121534 - K16, ED40131534 - K17ED40111634 - K19G2, ED40121634 - K20ED40141634 - K22G1ED40141634 - K22G2ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23ED40131734 - K25ED40141734 - K26G2ED40231634 - K8, ED40221634 - K7ED40211734 - K11A, ED40211734 - K11BED40231734 - K12ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2ED40211834 - K14LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30111834 - Sem 1LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30131734 - Sem 3BLS30131634 - Sem 6ALS30131634 - Sem 6BLS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40111734 - SEM 4ALS40141734 - SEM 2BLS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5BLS40141634 - SEM 5ALS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7BLS40151534 - SEM 8A, LS40341734, LS40141534 - SEM 8BSS40131634, SS40111734, SS40121734SS40111834
ESS(ED) - Siti Nur Ain Binti Wil (PT)ESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd WahidESS(ED) - Raziah Binti Ramli (PT)ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed ChearESS(ED) - Said Bin DarkasiESS(ED) - Siti Nur Nadirah Binti IbrahimESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Rabi'Atul Aribah Binti Muhamad Isa @ OmarESS(ED) - Hafizah KhusniESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt IsmailESS(ED) - Nurhusna Binti Abd MalekESS(ED) - Prof. Madya Datin Dr. Asmah AhmadESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul RashidESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj IsmailESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd SheikhESS(ED) - Saturia Binti AmiruddinESS(ED) - Prof. Dato' Dr. Mujaini Bin TariminESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(ED) - Dr. Muhammad Bin DaohESS(ED) - Mohd Zamri Bin YasinESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat DanESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu BakarESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Lim Seong PekESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O NadarajanESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann JabarESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti MohamadESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. ZinESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd YusofESS(SS) - Norsila Bt ShamsuddinESS(SS) - Afiq Azri Bin Mohd Ghani
FESS BK 04FESS BS 4FESS BK 01FESS BK 37FESS BS 7FESS BK 20FESS BK 12FESS BS 6FESS BS 2FESS BK 30FESS BK 19FESS BK 29FESS BK 27FESS BK 05FESS BK 24FESS BK 31FESS BK 38FESS BK 34FESS BK 06FESS BK 08FESS BK 40FESS BS 8FESS BS 3FESS BK 33FESS BK 07FESS BK 39FESS BS 5FESS BK 22FESS BK 02FESS BS 1FESS BK 41FESS BK 42FESS BK 03FESS BK 35FESS BK 16
ETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureETD2333 - Matematik Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak LectureETD1112 - Pengajian Al-Quran LectureETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan LectureEID1123 - Psikologi Pendidikan LectureECS3223 - Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Pusat Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS3153 - Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak LectureECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan LectureECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak LectureECS3143 - Rekabentuk Pengajaran Dan Teknologi LectureECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan LectureELD1243 - Oral Communication Skills LectureELD1323 - Teaching Techniques In The Classroom LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureCES1233 - English Syntax And Morphology LectureCPS2213 - Educational Psychology LectureCES2213 - Introduction To Psycholinguistics Lecture
ED30131634 - K36G1ED30131634 - K36G3ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED30131734 - K40G1ED30131734 - K40G2ED30111834 - K42G1ED30211834 - K39ED40131534 - K17ED40111634 - K19G2, ED40121634 - K20ED40141634 - K22G1ED40131734 - K25ED40141734 - K26G2ED40251534 - K5, ED40241534 - K4ED40211834 - K14LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30111834 - Sem 1LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30131734 - Sem 3BLS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5BLS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd WahidESS(ED) - Raziah Binti Ramli (PT)ESS(ED) - Mohamad Albaree Bin Abdul (PT)ESS(ED) - Said Bin DarkasiESS(ED) - Abdul Rahman Bin Ridewan (PT)ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Hafizah KhusniESS(ED) - Dr. Ayob Bin Sukani (PT)ESS(ED) - Nurhusna Binti Abd MalekESS(ED) - Prof. Madya Datin Dr. Asmah AhmadESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd SheikhESS(ED) - Saturia Binti AmiruddinESS(ED) - Khairul Alrashid Mohd Nawi (PT)ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat DanESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu BakarESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann JabarESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BS 4FESS BK 01FESS BK 09FESS BS 7FESS BK 07FESS BK 12FESS BS 2FESS BK 06FESS BK 19FESS BK 29FESS BK 24FESS BK 31FESS BK 13FESS BK 40FESS BS 8FESS BS 3FESS BK 33FESS BK 02FESS BS 1FESS BK 41
ETD2333 - Matematik Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureETD1112 - Pengajian Al-Quran LectureECS3223 - Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Pusat Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS3143 - Rekabentuk Pengajaran Dan Teknologi Lecture
ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED30131734 - K40G2ED40131534 - K17ED40251534 - K5, ED40241534 - K4
ESS(ED) - Mohamad Albaree Bin Abdul (PT)ESS(ED) - Abdul Rahman Bin Ridewan (PT)ESS(ED) - Dr. Ayob Bin Sukani (PT)ESS(ED) - Khairul Alrashid Mohd Nawi (PT)
FESS BK 09FESS BK 07FESS BK 06FESS BK 13
ETD2333 - Matematik Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureECS3223 - Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Pusat Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureECS3143 - Rekabentuk Pengajaran Dan Teknologi Lecture
ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED40131534 - K17ED40251534 - K5, ED40241534 - K4
ESS(ED) - Mohamad Albaree Bin Abdul (PT)ESS(ED) - Dr. Ayob Bin Sukani (PT)ESS(ED) - Khairul Alrashid Mohd Nawi (PT)
FESS BK 09FESS BK 06FESS BK 13
Tuesday
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Nurhafizah
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
ETD2283 - Pengenalan Kepada Keusahawanan (Pra Sekolah) LectureETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureEID3143 - Perbandingan Pendidikan LectureECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas LectureECS2353 - Persekitaran Pembelajaran Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2273 - Pendidikan Kerohanian Dan Moral LectureECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan LectureECS1143 - Falsafah Pendidikan LectureEIS2163 - Fiqh Al- Muqarin LectureEIS3113 - Ekonomi Islam LectureEIS1111 - Asas Bahasa Arab LectureELD1134 - Language Skills I LectureELD1224 - Language Skills II LectureELD1153 - Linguistics LectureELD2233 - Teaching Of Listening And Speaking LectureCES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes LectureCES1223 - Principles Of Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureCES1213 - Tesl Methodology LectureZES1183 - Language Awareness LectureCPS2313 - Educational Sociology LectureSSS1333 - Cross Cultural Psychology LectureESS2213 - Management Skills LectureSSS3373 - Personality LectureBCS3234 - Nutraceutical LectureESS1213 - Principle of Industrial Management Lecture
ED30141634 - K37G2ED30131734 - K40G1ED30231634 - K33ED40131534 - K17ED40141634 - K22G2ED40141634 - K22G3ED40141734 - K26G2ED40111834 - K27G1ED40211634 - K6 Mode 1ED40231634 - K8, ED40221634 - K7ED40211834 - K14LS30111834 - Sem 1LS30141734 - Sem 2LS30131734 - Sem 3BLS30141634 - Sem 5A, LS30141634 - Sem 5BLS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40141634 - SEM 5BLS40141734 - SEM 2BLS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40141734 - SEM 2DLS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6BSS40151634, SS40111734, SS40121734SS40141634, SS40241634, SS40251634, SS40241734, SS40211734SS40141734BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634SS40231534, SS40211634
ESS(ED) - Fadliah Binti DariniESS(ED) - Dr. Parameswari KrishnanESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(ED) - Muhammad Safar Bin AbdurahmanESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj IsmailESS(ED) - Faridah SallehESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul MananESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd ManapESS(ED) - Mohd Khairi Bin Hj HussinESS(ED) - Prof. Dato' Dr. Mujaini Bin TariminESS(ED) - Rabi'Atul Aribah Binti Muhamad Isa @ OmarESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ ShamrorESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Lim Seong PekESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd YusofESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Prof. Madya Dr. Jamilah Bt MustafaESS(SS) - Affezah Bt AliESS(SS) - Haji Othman Bin BadrishahESS(SS) - Angela Chan Nguk FongSBD - NurhafizahESS(SS) - Amiraa Ali Mansor
FESS BK 30FESS BK 40FESS BK 24FESS BK 11FESS BS 4FESS BK 29FESS BK 25FESS BK 12FESS BS 6FESS BK 07FESS BK 36FESS BK 09FESS BS 2FESS BK 02FESS BS 7FESS BS 8FESS BK 04FESS BK 08FESS BK 22FESS BK 05FESS BK 20FESS BK 23FESS BK 16EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)FESS BK 18
ETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas LectureETD2283 - Pengenalan Kepada Keusahawanan (Pra Sekolah) LectureETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureETD1313 - Pendekatan Dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah LectureEID3143 - Perbandingan Pendidikan LectureEID1153 - Sirah Nabawi LectureEID1173 - Aqidah Islam LectureECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas LectureECS3353 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk LectureECS3323 - Penulisan Dan Penerbitan Bahan Kreatif LectureECS2353 - Persekitaran Pembelajaran Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2273 - Pendidikan Kerohanian Dan Moral LectureECS2163 - Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa LectureEES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis Dan Kreatif LectureECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan LectureECS1143 - Falsafah Pendidikan LectureEIS2163 - Fiqh Al- Muqarin LectureEIS3113 - Ekonomi Islam LectureEIS1111 - Asas Bahasa Arab LectureELD1134 - Language Skills I LectureELD1224 - Language Skills II LectureELD1233 - Psychology In Education LectureELD1153 - Linguistics LectureELD2233 - Teaching Of Listening And Speaking LectureELD2243 - Teaching Literature In Esl Classroom LectureCPS1213 - Computer And Technology In Education LectureCES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes LectureCES1223 - Principles Of Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureCES1213 - Tesl Methodology LectureZES1183 - Language Awareness LectureCES2313 - Teaching Of Reading Skills LectureCES3133 - Teaching Of Writing Skills LectureCPS2313 - Educational Sociology LectureSSS1333 - Cross Cultural Psychology LectureESS2213 - Management Skills LectureSSS3373 - Personality LectureBCS3234 - Nutraceutical LectureESS1213 - Principle of Industrial Management Lecture
ED30121634 - K35ED30131634 - K36G2ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED30141634 - K37G2ED30131734 - K40G1ED30131734 - K40G5ED30231634 - K33ED30231734 - K37, ED30241734 - K38ED30211834 - K39ED40131534 - K17ED40141534 - K18G2ED40141634 - K22G1ED40141634 - K22G2ED40141634 - K22G3ED40111734 - K24ED40141734 - K26G1ED40141734 - K26G2ED40111834 - K27G1ED40211634 - K6 Mode 1ED40231634 - K8, ED40221634 - K7ED40211834 - K14LS30111834 - Sem 1LS30141734 - Sem 2LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30131734 - Sem 3BLS30141634 - Sem 5A, LS30141634 - Sem 5BLS30121634 - Sem 7KLS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40111834 - SEM 1BLS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40141634 - SEM 5BLS40141734 - SEM 2BLS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40141734 - SEM 2DLS40111734 - SEM 4CLS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8ALS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6BSS40151634, SS40111734, SS40121734SS40141634, SS40241634, SS40251634, SS40241734, SS40211734SS40141734BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634SS40231534, SS40211634
ESS(ED) - Uzzairah Nabila (PT)ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul RashidESS(ED) - Irma Syuryani Binti JaswirESS(ED) - Fadliah Binti DariniESS(ED) - Dr. Parameswari KrishnanESS(ED) - Prof. Madya Datin Dr. Asmah AhmadESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(ED) - Saedal Atas B Abd GhaniESS(ED) - Mohd Zamri Bin YasinESS(ED) - Muhammad Safar Bin AbdurahmanESS(ED) - Nurhusna Binti Abd MalekESS(ED) - Norsyahida Binti Mat NazirESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj IsmailESS(ED) - Faridah SallehESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed ChearESS(ED) - Norhairi Binti Mohd YudinESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul MananESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd ManapESS(ED) - Mohd Khairi Bin Hj HussinESS(ED) - Prof. Dato' Dr. Mujaini Bin TariminESS(ED) - Rabi'Atul Aribah Binti Muhamad Isa @ OmarESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ ShamrorESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann JabarESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Lim Seong PekESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O NadarajanESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu BakarESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd YusofESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Dr. Astri YuliaESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa IzaharESS(LS) - Prof. Madya Dr. Jamilah Bt MustafaESS(SS) - Affezah Bt AliESS(SS) - Haji Othman Bin BadrishahESS(SS) - Angela Chan Nguk FongSBD - NurhafizahESS(SS) - Amiraa Ali Mansor
FESS BS 5FESS BK 37FESS BK 34FESS BK 30FESS BK 40FESS BK 17FESS BK 24FESS BK 26FESS BK 03FESS BK 11FESS BS 1FESS BK 06FESS BS 4FESS BK 29FESS BK 33FESS BK 15FESS BK 25FESS BK 12FESS BS 6FESS BK 07FESS BK 36FESS BK 09FESS BS 2FESS BK 10FESS BK 02FESS BS 7FESS BK 19FESS BK 39FESS BS 8FESS BK 04FESS BK 08FESS BK 22FESS BK 14FESS BS 3FESS BK 05FESS BK 20FESS BK 23FESS BK 16EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)FESS BK 18
ETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas LectureETD2283 - Pengenalan Kepada Keusahawanan (Pra Sekolah) LectureETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureETD1313 - Pendekatan Dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah LectureEID3143 - Perbandingan Pendidikan LectureEID1153 - Sirah Nabawi LectureEID1173 - Aqidah Islam LectureECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas LectureECS3353 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk LectureECS3323 - Penulisan Dan Penerbitan Bahan Kreatif LectureECS2353 - Persekitaran Pembelajaran Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2273 - Pendidikan Kerohanian Dan Moral LectureECS2163 - Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa LectureEES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis Dan Kreatif LectureECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan LectureECS1143 - Falsafah Pendidikan LectureEIS2163 - Fiqh Al- Muqarin LectureEIS3113 - Ekonomi Islam LectureELD1134 - Language Skills I LectureELD1224 - Language Skills II LectureELD1233 - Psychology In Education LectureELD1153 - Linguistics LectureELD2233 - Teaching Of Listening And Speaking LectureELD2243 - Teaching Literature In Esl Classroom LectureCPS1213 - Computer And Technology In Education LectureCES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes LectureCES1223 - Principles Of Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureCES1213 - Tesl Methodology LectureZES1183 - Language Awareness LectureCES2313 - Teaching Of Reading Skills LectureCES3133 - Teaching Of Writing Skills LectureCPS2313 - Educational Sociology LectureSSS1333 - Cross Cultural Psychology LectureESS2213 - Management Skills LectureSSS3373 - Personality LectureESS1213 - Principle of Industrial Management Lecture
ED30121634 - K35ED30131634 - K36G2ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED30141634 - K37G2ED30131734 - K40G1ED30131734 - K40G5ED30231634 - K33ED30231734 - K37, ED30241734 - K38ED30211834 - K39ED40131534 - K17ED40141534 - K18G2ED40141634 - K22G1ED40141634 - K22G2ED40141634 - K22G3ED40111734 - K24ED40141734 - K26G1ED40141734 - K26G2ED40111834 - K27G1ED40211634 - K6 Mode 1ED40231634 - K8, ED40221634 - K7LS30111834 - Sem 1LS30141734 - Sem 2LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30131734 - Sem 3BLS30141634 - Sem 5A, LS30141634 - Sem 5BLS30121634 - Sem 7KLS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40111834 - SEM 1BLS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40141634 - SEM 5BLS40141734 - SEM 2BLS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40141734 - SEM 2DLS40111734 - SEM 4CLS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8ALS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6BSS40151634, SS40111734, SS40121734SS40141634, SS40241634, SS40251634, SS40241734, SS40211734SS40141734SS40231534, SS40211634
ESS(ED) - Uzzairah Nabila (PT)ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul RashidESS(ED) - Irma Syuryani Binti JaswirESS(ED) - Fadliah Binti DariniESS(ED) - Dr. Parameswari KrishnanESS(ED) - Prof. Madya Datin Dr. Asmah AhmadESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(ED) - Saedal Atas B Abd GhaniESS(ED) - Mohd Zamri Bin YasinESS(ED) - Muhammad Safar Bin AbdurahmanESS(ED) - Nurhusna Binti Abd MalekESS(ED) - Norsyahida Binti Mat NazirESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj IsmailESS(ED) - Faridah SallehESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed ChearESS(ED) - Norhairi Binti Mohd YudinESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul MananESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd ManapESS(ED) - Mohd Khairi Bin Hj HussinESS(ED) - Prof. Dato' Dr. Mujaini Bin TariminESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ ShamrorESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann JabarESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Lim Seong PekESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O NadarajanESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu BakarESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd YusofESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Dr. Astri YuliaESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa IzaharESS(LS) - Prof. Madya Dr. Jamilah Bt MustafaESS(SS) - Affezah Bt AliESS(SS) - Haji Othman Bin BadrishahESS(SS) - Angela Chan Nguk FongESS(SS) - Amiraa Ali Mansor
FESS BS 5FESS BK 37FESS BK 34FESS BK 30FESS BK 40FESS BK 17FESS BK 24FESS BK 26FESS BK 03FESS BK 11FESS BS 1FESS BK 06FESS BS 4FESS BK 29FESS BK 33FESS BK 15FESS BK 25FESS BK 12FESS BS 6FESS BK 07FESS BK 09FESS BS 2FESS BK 10FESS BK 02FESS BS 7FESS BK 19FESS BK 39FESS BS 8FESS BK 04FESS BK 08FESS BK 22FESS BK 14FESS BS 3FESS BK 05FESS BK 20FESS BK 23FESS BK 16FESS BK 18
ETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureETD2323 - Mengenali Murid Keperluan Khas LectureETD1313 - Pendekatan Dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah LectureEID1153 - Sirah Nabawi LectureEID1173 - Aqidah Islam LectureECS3353 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk LectureECS3323 - Penulisan Dan Penerbitan Bahan Kreatif LectureECS2163 - Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa LectureEES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis Dan Kreatif LectureELD1134 - Language Skills I LectureELD1233 - Psychology In Education LectureELD2243 - Teaching Literature In Esl Classroom LectureCPS1213 - Computer And Technology In Education LectureCES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes LectureCES2313 - Teaching Of Reading Skills LectureCES3133 - Teaching Of Writing Skills Lecture
ED30121634 - K35ED30131634 - K36G2ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED30131734 - K40G5ED30231734 - K37, ED30241734 - K38ED30211834 - K39ED40141534 - K18G2ED40141634 - K22G1ED40111734 - K24ED40141734 - K26G1LS30111834 - Sem 1LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30121634 - Sem 7KLS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40111834 - SEM 1BLS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40141634 - SEM 5BLS40111734 - SEM 4CLS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(ED) - Uzzairah Nabila (PT)ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul RashidESS(ED) - Irma Syuryani Binti JaswirESS(ED) - Prof. Madya Datin Dr. Asmah AhmadESS(ED) - Saedal Atas B Abd GhaniESS(ED) - Mohd Zamri Bin YasinESS(ED) - Nurhusna Binti Abd MalekESS(ED) - Norsyahida Binti Mat NazirESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed ChearESS(ED) - Norhairi Binti Mohd YudinESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ ShamrorESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann JabarESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O NadarajanESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu BakarESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Dr. Astri YuliaESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 5FESS BK 37FESS BK 34FESS BK 17FESS BK 26FESS BK 03FESS BS 1FESS BK 06FESS BK 33FESS BK 15FESS BK 09FESS BK 10FESS BK 19FESS BK 39FESS BS 8FESS BK 14FESS BS 3
---
ETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD2283 - Pengenalan Kepada Keusahawanan (Pra Sekolah) LectureEID2213 - Bahasa Arab IIi LectureECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas LectureECS2343 - Keusahawanan dalam PAKK LectureECS3263 - Asuhan Dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureEES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis Dan Kreatif LectureECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan LectureECS1153 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk LectureEIS1213 - Aqidah Islam LectureECS3133 - Pengukuran Dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan LectureEIS2121 - Tilawah Dan Hafazan 3 LectureECS1143 - Falsafah Pendidikan LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureELD1153 - Linguistics LectureELD2223 - Teaching of Grammar LectureCPS1113 - Philosophy And Development Of Education Industry In Malaysia LectureZEU1163 - Language Learning Strategies And Study Skills LectureZES1183 - Language Awareness LectureCLS2213 - Theatre in TESL LectureCES2223 - Academic And Writing Skills LectureSSS1223 - Sociology Work And Industry Lecture
ED30131634 - K36G3ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED30221734 - K36, ED30211734 - K35ED40141534 - K18G2ED40141634 - K22G1, ED40141634 - K22G2ED40141634 - K22G3ED40111734 - K24ED40141734 - K26G1ED40111834 - K27G1ED40251534 - K5, ED40231734 - K12ED40241634 - K9, ED40231634 - K8, ED40211634 - K6 Mode 1ED40251634 - K10ED40241734 - K13G2LS30141734 - Sem 2LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30141634 - Sem 5A, LS30141634 - Sem 5BLS40111834 - SEM 1BLS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40131734 - SEM 3ALS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40141634 - SEM 5ALS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7CSS40121634, SS40111734, SS40121734, LS40341734
ESS(ED) - Uzzairah Nabila (PT)ESS(ED) - Dr. Parameswari KrishnanESS(ED) - Rabi'Atul Aribah Binti Muhamad Isa @ OmarESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Fadliah Binti DariniESS(ED) - Siti Nur Nadirah Binti IbrahimESS(ED) - Norhairi Binti Mohd YudinESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul MananESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt IsmailESS(ED) - Mohd Zamri Bin YasinESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd ManapESS(ED) - Saedal Atas B Abd GhaniESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. ZinESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu BakarESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O NadarajanESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ ShamrorESS(SS) - Prof. Dr. Mohd Zaidi Bin Mohd Hajazi
FESS BK 07FESS BK 20FESS BK 27FESS BK 05FESS BK 26FESS BS 4FESS BS 3FESS BK 25FESS BK 18FESS BS 7FESS BK 11FESS BK 40FESS BK 42FESS BK 06FESS BK 02FESS BS 1FESS BK 30FESS BK 37FESS BK 22FESS BK 29FESS BK 34FESS BK 32
ETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru LectureETD2333 - Matematik Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD2283 - Pengenalan Kepada Keusahawanan (Pra Sekolah) LectureETD2313 - Kesihatan Dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak LectureETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan LectureETD1313 - Pendekatan Dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah LectureETD1223 - Falsafah Dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureEID3343 - Fiqh Muamalat LectureEID2213 - Bahasa Arab IIi LectureECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas LectureECS2333 - Bimbingan Dan Pengurusan Tingkah Laku Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2343 - Keusahawanan dalam PAKK LectureECS3263 - Asuhan Dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureEES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis Dan Kreatif LectureECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan LectureECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak LectureECS1153 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk LectureECS1153 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk LectureEIS1213 - Aqidah Islam LectureECS3133 - Pengukuran Dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan LectureEIS3153 - Kaedah Penyelidikan LectureEIS2121 - Tilawah Dan Hafazan 3 LectureECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan LectureECS1143 - Falsafah Pendidikan LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureELD1153 - Linguistics LectureELD2223 - Teaching of Grammar LectureELD2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation LectureCPS2113 - Teaching Techniques And Classroom Management LectureCPS1113 - Philosophy And Development Of Education Industry In Malaysia LectureCES1343 - Speech And Communication LectureZEU1163 - Language Learning Strategies And Study Skills LectureZES1183 - Language Awareness LectureCES1213 - Tesl Methodology LectureCES2213 - Introduction To Psycholinguistics LectureCLS2213 - Theatre in TESL LectureCES2223 - Academic And Writing Skills LectureSSS1223 - Sociology Work And Industry LectureSSS2143 - Counseling Psychology Lecture
ED30121634 - K35ED30131634 - K36G1ED30131634 - K36G2ED30131634 - K36G3ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED30141634 - K37G2ED30111734 - K39ED30141734 - K41ED30111834 - K42G1ED30231634 - K33, ED30241634 - K34ED30221734 - K36, ED30211734 - K35ED40141534 - K18G2ED40131634 - K21, ED40151634 - K23ED40141634 - K22G1, ED40141634 - K22G2ED40141634 - K22G3ED40111734 - K24ED40141734 - K26G1ED40141734 - K26G3ED40111834 - K27G1ED40111834 - K27G2ED40251534 - K5, ED40231734 - K12ED40241634 - K9, ED40231634 - K8, ED40211634 - K6 Mode 1ED40211634 - K6 Mode 2ED40251634 - K10ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40211734 - K11A, ED40211734 - K11BED40241734 - K13G2LS30141734 - Sem 2LS30131734 - Sem 3ALS30141634 - Sem 5A, LS30141634 - Sem 5BLS30131634 - Sem 6BLS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40141634 - SEM 5B, LS40111834 - SEM 1ALS40111834 - SEM 1BLS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4ALS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40131734 - SEM 3ALS40141734 - SEM 2CLS40141734 - SEM 2DLS40111734 - SEM 4CLS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40141634 - SEM 5ALS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7CSS40121634, SS40111734, SS40121734, LS40341734SS40141634, SS40131734, SS40141734
ESS(ED) - Raziah Binti Ramli (PT)ESS(ED) - Said Bin DarkasiSBD - Faizal Bin YahayaESS(ED) - Uzzairah Nabila (PT)ESS(ED) - Dr. Parameswari KrishnanESS(ED) - Raziana Zamzuriyah Bt Abd Razak (PT)ESS(ED) - Prof. Madya Dr. Tengku Shahrom Tengku ShahdanESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd SheikhESS(ED) - Abu Bakar YahayaESS(ED) - Faridah SallehESS(ED) - Rabi'Atul Aribah Binti Muhamad Isa @ OmarESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Muhammad Safar Bin AbdurahmanESS(ED) - Fadliah Binti DariniESS(ED) - Siti Nur Nadirah Binti IbrahimESS(ED) - Norhairi Binti Mohd YudinESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul MananESS(ED) - Saturia Binti AmiruddinESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt IsmailESS(ED) - Masitah Binti MusaESS(ED) - Mohd Zamri Bin YasinESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd ManapESS(ED) - Mohd Khairi Bin Hj HussinESS(ED) - Saedal Atas B Abd GhaniESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat DanESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah HamdaniESS(LS) - Soo Ruey ShingESS(LS) - Zalilah EliasESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee MeeESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul GhaniESS(LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @OmarESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. ZinESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad YusofESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu BakarESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti SharudinESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd YusofESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti MohamadESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O NadarajanESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ ShamrorESS(SS) - Prof. Dr. Mohd Zaidi Bin Mohd HajaziESS(SS) - Haji Othman Bin Badrishah
FESS BK 08FESS BK 17FESS BK 03FESS BK 07FESS BK 20FESS BK 09FESS BK 41FESS BK 12FESS BK 31FESS BK 19FESS BK 27FESS BK 05FESS BK 04FESS BK 26FESS BS 4FESS BS 3FESS BK 25FESS BK 43FESS BK 18FESS BK 15FESS BS 7FESS BK 11FESS BK 38FESS BK 40FESS BK 39FESS BK 42FESS BK 06FESS BK 02FESS BS 1FESS BK 36FESS BS 6FESS BK 30FESS BK 14FESS BK 37FESS BK 22FESS BK 10FESS BK 35FESS BK 29FESS BK 34FESS BK 32FESS BK 23
ETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro LectureETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru LectureETD2333 - Matematik Untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah LectureETD2263 - Children Literature LectureETD2283 - Pengenalan Kepada Keusahawanan (Pra Sekolah) LectureETD2313 - Kesihatan Dan Keselamatan Kanak-Kanak LectureETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan LectureETD1313 - Pendekatan Dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah LectureETD1223 - Falsafah Dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureEID3343 - Fiqh Muamalat LectureEID2213 - Bahasa Arab IIi LectureECS3213 - Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas LectureECS2333 - Bimbingan Dan Pengurusan Tingkah Laku Kanak-Kanak LectureECS2343 - Keusahawanan dalam PAKK LectureECS3263 - Asuhan Dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak LectureEES2133 - Pemikiran Kritis Dan Kreatif LectureECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan LectureECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak LectureECS1153 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk LectureECS1153 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk LectureEIS1213 - Aqidah Islam LectureECS3133 - Pengukuran Dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan LectureEIS3153 - Kaedah Penyelidikan LectureECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan LectureECS1143 - Falsafah Pendidikan LectureEIS1221 - Tilawah Dan Hafazan 1 LectureELD1253 - Second Language Learning And Teaching LectureELD1153 - Linguistics LectureELD2223 - Teaching of Grammar LectureELD2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation LectureCPS2113 - Teaching Techniques And Classroom Management LectureCPS1113 - Philosophy And Development Of Education Industry In Malaysia LectureCES1343 - Speech And Communication LectureZEU1163 - Language Learning Strategies And Study Skills LectureZES1183 - Language Awareness LectureCES1213 - Tesl Methodology LectureCES2213 - Introduction To Psycholinguistics LectureCLS2213 - Theatre in TESL LectureCES2223 - Academic And Writing Skills LectureSSS1223 - Sociology Work And Industry LectureSSS2143 - Counseling Psychology Lecture
ED30121634 - K35ED30131634 - K36G1ED30131634 - K36G2ED30131634 - K36G3ED30151634 - K38, ED30141634 - K37G1ED30141634 - K37G2ED30111734 - K39ED30141734 - K41ED30111834 - K42G1ED30231634 - K33, ED30241634 - K34ED30221734 - K36, ED30211734 - K35ED40141534 - K18G2ED40131634 - K21, ED40151634 - K23ED40141634 - K22G1, ED40141634 - K22G2ED40141634 - K22G3ED40111734 - K24ED40141734 - K26G1ED40141734 - K26G3ED40111834 - K27G1ED40