Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
Animal Tissue Culture Lab JasBio
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
BDS2214 - Animal Diversity Lab 1 JasBio
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD2214 - Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities Lab 1 JasBio
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BT30251434, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management For Aquaculture Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30231634
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture Lab 1 JasBio
---
BT30211834
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD1114 - Principle Of Aquaculture Lab 1 JasBio
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture Lab 1 JasBio
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ED40111834 - K27G2
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G3 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3123 - TITAS G4 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30641634, EN30651634, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, EN30151634
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G2 FKSH.FPSS
FS40111734, FS40211634, BT40211734, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40151634, EN40331734, EN40311834, EN40141434, EN40551534
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G3 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
IT30311834, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30211834, SS30111834, SS30131634, IT30131734, IT30141734, IT30111834
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FCVAC
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40311834, FS40111834, FS40211834, BT40211834, BT40111834, EN40121434, EN40111834, EN40331734, EN40311834, EN40531734, EN40511834, EN40341734
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3123 - TITAS G1 FKSH
IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40711834, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Thirumagal-4174009511, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
MPU3123 - TITAS G8 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
IT40411834, IT40211834, IT40311834, IT40711834, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, IT40511834, ED40141634 - K22G2, ED40141634 - K22G3, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FPSS.FCVAC
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, BT30151534, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30121634, SS30111834, ED30231734 - K37
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
--- --- --- ---
FS30211834, FS30111834, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30311834, IT30211834, IT30111834, IT30141734
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 FKSH.FCVAC
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40341534, BT40141634, SS40211734
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
MPU3452 - Community Service G2 ALL ISM BJ
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
CFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2, ED40211834 - K14
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3123 - TITAS G2 FPSS
ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3123 - TITAS G5 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS30251634, FS30131734, BT30141734, IT30321634, IT30341634, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, SS30121634, IT30121634, IT30141634, SS30141434
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FKSH.FCVAC
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, LS40151634 - SEM 4B, LS40131634 - SEM 6B, IT40111634
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G4 FPSS.FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40531634, EN40541734, EN30611634, EN40111834, EN40141734, SS40141534, SS40111534, SS40151534, SS40111634
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 FKSH.FPSS
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 ALL ISM BJ
---
Wednesday
ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
LS30121634 - Sem 7K
ED - Taufik Bin Ridzuan
MPU2452 - Community Service G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
BT30241534, BT30241634, FS30231634, BT30151534, EN30611634, ED30111734 - K39
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
MPU2412 - Sport G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Thursday --- ---
ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40231734 - K12
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FPSS
---
IT40141734, IT40111834, IT40441734, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40541734, IT40511834, IT40241734, IT40211834, IT40211534, IT40741734, IT40711834, IT40311834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, BT40311834, BT40111834, FS40111834, FS40241734, FS40211834, BT40211834
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
SS40211634, BT40341734, BT40341534, FS40231734, FS40241734, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, SS40211834
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G1 FKSH.FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, FS30141734, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30121634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, IT40131534, IT40511534
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2213/ MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 ALL ISM BJ
---
Wednesday
EN30221734, EN30131734, EN30641634, BT30221734, BT30241734, FS30141734, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30341734, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, SS30141434, SS30131734, SS30121734, SS30141634, IT30121634, IT30131734, IT30141734
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30341734, SS30111834
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G4 FKSH.FCVAC
EN40141734, IT40441634, SS40211634, SS40231734, SS40241734, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
BT40341734, FS40121534, FS40141734, FS40231734, BT40241734, BT40141734, BT40131734, EN40111534, EN40141734, EN40311534, IT40421734, IT40441734, IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40331734, IT40341634, IT40341734, IT40541734, IT40211534, IT40241734, IT40741434, IT40741734, SS40231534, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40221634, SS40241634
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
ZES1243 - Technical English II G7 FKSH.FCVAC
---
Thursday --- ---
ED40141734 - K26G4, ED40241734 - K13G2
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FPSS
--- ---
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FPSS
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
IT30331734, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40241634, SS40231734, SS40241734, IT30141534, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Nabilah Binti Mohd Yusof-4154002461, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, LS40151634 - SEM 4B
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FPSS.FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ED40131734 - K25, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40311834
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French I G2 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
ED40141734 - K26G2, ED40221634 - K7
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FPSS
--- ---
Wednesday
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FPSS
BT30241534, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, FS30141734, BT30141734
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 FKSH.FPSS
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2C, LS40141734 - SEM 2D
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED40111834 - K27G1
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G2 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 1 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- ---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
ITS4113 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231734, IT30241734
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, BT40231634, BT40211734, BT40241634, BT40241734, BT40231734
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Tuesday --- --- ---
IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30331734, IT30341734, IT30131334, IT30141434, IT30141534, IT30141734
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, IT40211834, IT40411834
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G2FCVAC - CD
IT30331634
CD - Rosnita Binti A Rahaman
IMD2213 - 3d Animation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141534
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Wednesday --- ---
Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hafizul Faris Bin Abdul Ghani-4161000061, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Norazimah Binti Awang
IMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- ---
IT40211834
CD - Marina Hassan
ISS1123 - Introduction to Software Engineering Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631
CD - Kamsiah Binti Mohamed
INS2313 - Data Security and Cryptography Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS1123 - Digital Forensic Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 10 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581
CD - Rosnita Binti A Rahaman
IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Abdul Rahman B. Md Roduan-4154005241, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231
CD - Dr. Irny Suzila Binti Ishak
ITS4223 - Strategic Information System Planning Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Suhaimi Mohd Noor
IMS1233 - Digital Image and Photography Creation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, IT40711834, IT40311834
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Sciences Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS3243 - Forensic Analysis Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- ---
Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
ITS4123 - Total Quality Control Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381
CD - Wan Azlan Bin Wan Hassan
IBS3153 - Logistic and Warehouse Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 10 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 11 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Suhaimi Mohd Noor
IMS1243 - Design Fundamentals Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
INS2223 - Digital Evidence and Computer Forensic Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381
CD - Norazimah Binti Awang
IMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601
CD - Marina Hassan
ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Praabhu A/L Kunalan-4153008841, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
IAS3373 - Telecommunication Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734
CD - Marliza Abdul Malik
IMD2123 - Scriptwriting & Storyboard Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Tulasidaasan A/L Manoharan-4154009501, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
INS3213 - Hardening Network System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40231634
CD - PM. Khalit Bin Pit
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Thursday --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Ali Akbar-4171008671, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G2FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651
CD - Nik Nordiana Binti Nik Ab Rahman
ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, SS40231534, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40221634, SS40241634
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
--- --- ---
ED40111834 - K27G2
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G6 FPSS
---
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- ---
Friday
ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23, SS40211834
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G3 FPSS
IT30141734, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Amirul Faizal Bin Rosly-4154004871, LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2C, LS40141734 - SEM 2D
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FPSS.FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 12 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
IAS2323 - Operation Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
---
Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
ICS2123 - Computer Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Tuesday
Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821
CD - PM. Dr. Salyani Binti Osman
IMS3253 - Critical Issues and Evolution in Multimedia Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, BT40241334
CD - Suzana Binti Basaruddin
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
INS2133 - Network Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
IAS2123 - Computer Organization Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Siva Rav A/L Krishna Muthi-4154007881, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Muhammad Ismail B.Shahrudin-4154009381, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAS3233 - Expert System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, IT30321734
CD - Norazimah Binti Awang
IMS2213 / IMD2153 - Animation Technique Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Thursday
Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Siva Rav A/L Krishna Muthi-4154007881, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831
CD - Nik Nordiana Binti Nik Ab Rahman
ITS4243 - Knowledge Management System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40111834, IT40441734, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40541734, IT40511834, IT40211834, IT40741734, IT40711834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40511834, BT40111834, FS40241734, FS40211834, BT40211834, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Rahman Salman F-4174018171
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40131534, FS40151534, BT40231634, BT40131634, BT40121634, BT40111634, FS40211634
CFGS - En. Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
MPU3412 - Sport G1 ALL ISM BJ
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30211834, FS30111834, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30311834, IT30211834, IT30111834, IT30141734
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
ED30231534 - K28
ED - Norlaili Binti Mahmud
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40111734, SS40121734, SS40131734, SS40111834
CFGS - Prof. Madya Dr. Hamdan bin Dato' Moh Salleh
SSS1323 - Leadership And Teambuilding Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40211834 - K14, ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40111834 - K27G2, LS40311834
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saifouridzal Bin Jamil-4161006192, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Ali Akbar-4171008671
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
MPU3452 - Community Service G1 ALL ISM BJ
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734, IT30141434, IT30441334
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MPU2452 - Community Service G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G4 FPSS
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40221734, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-4161006941, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-4161006951, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, SS40141434, SS40141534, SS40111634, ED40241634 - K9, ED40111634 - K19G1, ED40111634 - K19G2
FBA - Dr. Norazwan
MPU3412 - Sport G2 ALL ISM BJ
---
Wednesday ---
ED30111834 - K42G1
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40241734 - K13G1
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30331734, IT30131734, EN40521734, EN40511834, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Ali Akbar-4171008671
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G2 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
---
Friday
SS40141534, SS40141734, EN40511534, EN40511834, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G2 FKSH.FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40111734 - SEM 4C
CFGS - Tan Che Beng (Pt)
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FPSS
ED40131734 - K25
CFGS - Tan Che Beng (Pt)
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G4 FPSS
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 15 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 16 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 17 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 18 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 19 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30321634, IT30231534, IT30251534, LS30131634 - Sem 6A, LS30131634 - Sem 6B
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
MPU2412 - Sport G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Thursday
Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- ---
LS30121634 - Sem 7K, LS30141634 - Sem 5B, LS30141634 - Sem 5A
ESS(LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I Lecture
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 2 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- ---
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40251634
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, IT30321734, IT30131534
CD - Norhawani Binti Ahmad Teridi
IAS1113 - Introduction To Web Design / IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281
CD - Dr. Suziyanti Binti Marjudi
IAS2273 - Operation Research Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051
CD - Wan Azlan Bin Wan Hassan
ISS3163 - Software Maintenance and Evolution Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT30131634
CD - Marina Hassan
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
IT30311834, IT30311734, IT30111834, BT30251434, FS30111834
CD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul Adzhar
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental / FAD1114 / FAD1113 - Computer Application Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, IT40711834
CD - Norhawani Binti Ahmad Teridi
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G3FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042
CD - Marliza Abdul Malik
IMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 20 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111734
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MPU2432 - Uniform Force G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30221734, EN30131734, EN30641634, BT30221734, BT30241734, FS30141734, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30341734, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, IT30121634, IT30131734, IT30141734
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 21 CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 22 CFGS, 2ND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 23 CFGS, 2ND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 3 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, IT30341634
CD - PM. Dr. Salyani Binti Osman
IMS2263 - Digital Audio and Video Production / IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Tuesday
Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701
CD - Wan Azlan Bin Wan Hassan
IBS2143 - Purchasing and Supply Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Surendran-4153004561, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- ---
IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30321634, IT30331634, FS30231634, FS30241634, FS30221634
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
---
Wednesday ---
Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
CD - Rasidah Binti Sardi
ICS3253 - Automata Theory and Computation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
IT30121634, IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30131634
CD - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi
ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G4FCVAC - CD
---
Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Suhaimi Mohd Noor
IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Islam Samiul-4174010631, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, IT30331534, IT30341634, IT30331634, FS30251634
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
IAS1322 / IAD1323 - Information System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- ---
Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Muhammad Ismail B.Shahrudin-4154009381, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971
CD - PM. Dr. Nur Syufiza Binti Ahmad Shukor
IKS3223 - Measuring and Monitoring KMS Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 4 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
INS2243 - System Administration 1 Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491
CD - Marliza Abdul Malik
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
IT30131534, IT30141634
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
IAD1183 - Introduction to Mobile Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
CD - Rasidah Binti Sardi
IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352
CD - PM. Dr. Raja Mohd Tariqi Raja Lope Ahmad
ITS3233 - Business Intelligent Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30231634
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
IAD2263 - Introduction to System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Wednesday
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391
CD - Rosnita Binti A Rahaman
IMS3273 - Game Design Fundamental Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
IT30141534, IT30141634, IT30151534
CD - PM. Khalit Bin Pit
IAD2253 - Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30211734, IT30311734, IT30311834
CD - Latifah Abd Latib
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IT30211834, IT30211734
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 5 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nurfajrina Binti Lispendri-4161000731, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721
CD - PM. Dr. Setyawan
IAS3383 / IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621
CD - Wan Azlan Bin Wan Hassan
IBS1223 - Principles of Supply Chain Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
INS2113 - Distributed Computer System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261
CD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul Adzhar
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
IT30251534
CD - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi
IAD2173 - Web Development Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631
CD - Nik Nordiana Binti Nik Ab Rahman
IAS2343 - Managing IT Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721
CD - PM. Khalit Bin Pit
IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
INS3133 - Digital Data Recovery Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, FS40121534, BT40231634
CD - Nahdatul Akma Ahmad
IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
ICS2213 - Analysis and Design Algorithm Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 6 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
IT30121634, IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30131634
CD - Dr. Irny Suzila Binti Ishak
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241
CD - Muhammad Hashim
IAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
IT30251534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30241634, IT30231734
CD - Khairul Annuar Bin Abdullah
IID3163 - Automation Systems Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
IT30221634, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30321734, IT30331734
CD - Rasidah Binti Sardi
IAD2143 - Database System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
IT30211734, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30241434
CD - Khairul Annuar Bin Abdullah
IAD3113 - Computer Aided Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, IT30241434, IT30241634
CD - Khairul Annuar Bin Abdullah
IAS3383 / IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Thursday --- --- ---
Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G2FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 7 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, IT40111834, FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40211734, FS40241634
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
IT30111834, IT30141734
CD - Nahdatul Akma Ahmad
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, IT30331534, IT30131334, IT30131534
CD - Rahayu Binti Handan
IAS2223 / IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
IT30321634, IT30331634
CD - Izwan Suhadak Bin Ishak
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30341734
CD - Rosnita Binti A Rahaman
IMD1233 - Graphic Modelling Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, IT30131534
CD - Rahayu Binti Handan
IAS2363 / IAD2363 - Technopreneur Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, BT40251534, BT40211634, IT40511834
CD - Marliza Abdul Malik
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 8 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS1113 - Data Communication Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
IT30131734, FS30251634, FS30241634
CD - Nahdatul Akma Ahmad
IAD2143 - Database System Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Nurfajrina Binti Lispendri-4161000731
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
IBS3163 - Supply Chain Risk Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, IT30241534, IT30321634, IT30331634
CD - Dr. Suziyanti Binti Marjudi
IAS2213 / IAD1233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961
CD - Dr. Saliyah Binti Kahar
IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511
CD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul Adzhar
IAS2293 - E-Business Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental G1 FKSH
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BK 9 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
ITS4133 - CAD-CAM System Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, BT40231634, BT40241634
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
IAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lecture G2FCVAC - CD
IT30131534, IT30131734, IT30141634, IT30251534
CD - Kamsiah Binti Mohamed
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
IT30311834, IT30141734
CD - Ezwan Shah Bin Abdul Majid
IAD1143 - Introduction To Multimedia Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- ---
Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS2213 - Server Virtualization Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481
CD - PM. Dr. Nur Syufiza Binti Ahmad Shukor
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G3 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
IT30121634, IT30131534, IT30131734, IT30141634
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BS 1 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, BT40251534, BT40221634, IT40311834
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Tuesday
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, IT30331734, IT30141734
CD - Marina Hassan
IAS1162 / IAD1162 - Human Personality And Team Building Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40511834
CD - Latifah Abd Latib
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091
CD - PM. Dr. Haslinda Binti Sutan Ahmad Nawi
IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
IT30311734, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, FS30141734, BT30131334, BT30151534, BT30111734, BT30131734
CD - Latifah Abd Latib
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
ED30111834 - K42G1
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FPSS
ED30231534 - K28, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, LS30111834 - Sem 1
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G3 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
LS40311834, ED40111834 - K27G1
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FPSS
SS40211834, SS40241634, SS40251634, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G5 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40151534, EN40141434, EN40141534, EN40131734, ED40211734 - K11A, ED40251634 - K10, SS40141434, SS40111534, SS40151534, SS40111634, SS40121734, SS40131734, SS40111834, ED40211734 - K11B
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G1 FPSS.FKSH
ED30131734 - K40G2
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G4 FPSS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BS 2 - CD
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Drawing - VA
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Amer Hamzah
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
CFGS - Cik Siti Aisyah Bt Roslan
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
CFGS - Cik Siti Aisyah Bt Roslan
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
--- --- ---
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
--- ---
Friday --- ---
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab 1 JasBio
-x- -x-
Tuesday
BT40111834, BT40221734, BT40241734, BT40311834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab 1 JasBio
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology Lab 1 JasBio
--- --- --- -x-
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab 1 JasBio
BT30131734, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry II Lab 1 JasBio
-x- -x-
Friday --- ---
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734
SBD - Roshani Othman
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab 1 JasBio
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab 1 JasBio
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Nurhafizah
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab 1 JasBio
---
BT40131634, BT40141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab 1 JasBio
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BBD3134 - Basic Bioractor & Bioprocessing Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
BBS3114 - Bioreactor And Bioprocessing Lab 1 JasBio
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Chemistry II
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Chemistry Lab - JASBIO
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD -Prof Madya Dr Fridelina Bt Sjahrir
FSD1241 - Physics Laboratory II Lab 1 JasBio
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
BT40341634
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2234 - Environmental Science II Lab 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Computer Lab 1 - JASBIO
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
FS40111734, FS40141334
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FMS3213 - Linear Programming Tutorial (LC1) Jasbio
FS40111634, FS40141434, FS40131534, FS40151534, FS40121634, FS40141634, FS40121534
SBD - Siti Hawa Bt Mohd Yusof
FMS3153 - Linear Regression Tutorial (LC1) Jasbio
-x-
BT40231734
SBD - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab
FMS1243 - Biostatistics Tutorial (LC1) Jasbio
FS40111734, FS40141434, FS40141634, FS40141534
SBD - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi
FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Lecture (LC1) JasBio
-x- -x-
Tuesday ---
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatics Lab 1 JasBio
-x-
FS40141634, FS40151534
SBD - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi
FMS3323 - Discrete Mathematics Tutorial (LC1) Jasbio
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
FS40141634, FS40151534
SBD - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi
FMS3323 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture (LC1) JasBio
FS40111734, FS40141434, FS40141634, FS40141534
SBD - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi
FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Tutorial (LC1) Jasbio
-x-
FS40111634, FS40141434, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40141634, FS40141534
SBD - Siti Hawa Bt Mohd Yusof
FMS2323 - Experimental Design Lecture (LC1) JasBio
FS40141634, FS40111634, FS40141434, FS40121634, FS40141534
SBD - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods And Application Lecture (LC1) JasBio
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
FS40111634, FS40141434, FS40131534, FS40151534, FS40121634, FS40141634, FS40121534
SBD - Siti Hawa Bt Mohd Yusof
FMS3153 - Linear Regression Lecture (LC1) JasBio
-x-
BT40231734
SBD - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab
FMS1243 - Biostatistics Lecture (LC1) JasBio
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday
FS40141634, FS40111634, FS40141434, FS40121634, FS40141534
SBD - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods And Application Tutorial (LC1) Jasbio
FS40111634, FS40141434, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40141634, FS40141534
SBD - Siti Hawa Bt Mohd Yusof
FMS2323 - Experimental Design Tutorial (LC1) Jasbio
--- -x- ---
FS40111734, FS40141334
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FMS3213 - Linear Programming Lecture (LC1) JasBio
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40131534, FS40141534
SBD - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statistics Lecture (LC2) JasBio
---
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
BGS3224 - Molecular Virology Lab 1 JasBio
FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40131534, FS40141534
SBD - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statistics Tutorial (LC2) Jasbio
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40141534, FS40141634
SBD - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab
FSS2213 - Econometrics Lecture (LC2) JasBio
---
FS40141534
SBD - Faizal Bin Yahaya
FMS3143 - Numerical Method Lecture (LC2) JasBio
-x- ---
FS30251634, FS30241634
SBD - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMD3133 - Statistical Method Lecture (LC2) JasBio
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Hasdianty Abdullah
BIS2323/ BBS2214 - Bioinformatics/ Introduction To Bioinformatics Lab 1 JasBio
-x-
FS30251634, FS30241634
SBD - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMD3133 - Statistical Method Lecture (LC2) JasBio
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
FS40141434, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40131634
SBD - Nasrudin Md Rahim
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Lecture (LC2) JasBio
---
FS40141534
SBD - Faizal Bin Yahaya
FMS3143 - Numerical Method Tutorial (LC2) Jasbio
-x-
FS40141434, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40131634
SBD - Nasrudin Md Rahim
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Tutorial (LC2) Jasbio
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
FS40141734
SBD - Faizal Bin Yahaya
FMS2113 - Calculus II Lecture (LC2) JasBio
FS40141734
SBD - Faizal Bin Yahaya
FMS2113 - Calculus II Tutorial (LC2) Jasbio
--- -x- ---
FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40141534, FS40141634
SBD - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab
FSS2213 - Econometrics Lecture (LC2) JasBio
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Chemical Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Computer Aided Design (Auto-CAD)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
KCS3201 - Labaratory IV (Environment) JK Lab
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Geomatics Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN30641634, EN30631634
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor, ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Rabitah Binti Handan
KAD3231 - Laboratory III JK Lab
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim
KCS3201 - Laboratory IV (Highway) JK Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
EN30611734, EN30641634
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KAD3131 - Laboratory II JK Lab
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Simulation Lab (STATPRO)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Ishak B Hashim
KCS2201 - Laboratory II (Light Structure) JK Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40511734, EN40541634
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS2201 - Laboratary II (Soil Mechanics) JK Lab
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2101 - Laboratory I (Strength) JK Lab
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN30311634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics JK Lab
-x-
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2101 - Laboratory I (Fluid) JK Lab
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
EN30621734, EN30611734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Ishak B Hashim
KAD2231 - Laboratary I JK Lab
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40341734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I JK Lab
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3214 - Communication Systems JK Lab
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40131634, EN40331534, EN40531634
ED - Norliana Muslim
KFS2143 - Computer Programming JK Tutorial (Lab)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN30141634, EN30241634
ED - Norliana Muslim
KFD2223 - Computer Programming JK Lecture (Lab)
-x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
EN40131634, EN40331534, EN40531634
ED - Norliana Muslim
KFS2143 - Computer Programming JK Lecture (Lab)
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN30111834
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED1112 - Electronic Workshop JK Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211834
SBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
FTS1213 - Material Science Lab 1 JasBio
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lab
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lab
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
EN30111734
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KED2243 - Microprocessor JK Lecture1 (Lab)
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lecture2 (Lab)
-x-
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lecture1 (Lab)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
EN30111734
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KED2243 - Microprocessor JK Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
EN30111734
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KED2243 - Microprocessor JK Lecture2 (Lab)
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KES2114 - Electronics I JK Lab
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KJS3233 - Electronics JK Lab
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN30111634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics JK Lab
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
EN40311634
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology JK Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
EN30141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KED3143 - Electrical Machine JK Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK Lab
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B Ahmad
KPS3214 - Control System JK Lab
--- -x- ---
EN30111634
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
KED3233 - Power System JK Lab
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS3213 - Power System Analysis JK Lab
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
KPS4113 - Protection System JK Lab
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
EN30111834
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KED1212 - Electrical Workshop JK Lab
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KPS3123 - Power Electronics JK Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40141434, EN40131434
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK Lab
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40111834
ED - Dr. Salina Bt Muhamad
KES1123 - Digital Electronic JK Lab
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Laboratory.
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
EN40311534
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) JK Lecture1 (Lab)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
EN40311534
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) JK Tutorial (Lab)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Numerical Control (CNC) Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Internal Combustion Engine (ICE) Laboratory.
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Strength of Materials Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Vibration Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (MR) Automation Studio
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS2223 - Introduction To Power System JK Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (MR) Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (MR) Robotics Laboratory
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
FS30131634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lab 1 JasBio
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN30141634
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2263 - Circuit Theory II JK Tutorial
---
BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture 1 JasBio
FS30241634, FS30251634
SBD - Nasrudin Md Rahim
FSD2213 - Introduction to Research Methods Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
Tuesday
FS30111734
SBD - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
FFD2133 - Introduction To Industrial Electronic Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30141734
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat Rusni
KED2173 - Communication System JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture 1 JasBio
FS40211834
SBD - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
FFS1223 - Electricity And Magnetism Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
Thursday ---
EN30331734
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process JK Tutorial
FS30131734
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 - Basics Physics Lecture 2 Jasbio
---
FS40141634, FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40141734
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
FMS3113 - Real Analysis Lecture 1 JasBio
---
EN40341634
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2243 - Strength Of Materials II JK Lecture Room
---
Friday ---
EN40141434, EN40131434
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KES4193 - Image Processing JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
EN30641734, EN30631734
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials JK Lecture Room
EN30241534
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KRD3263 - Robot Technology JK Lecture Room
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
EN30611734, EN30641634
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design JK Tutorial
FS30131734, FS30141734
SBD - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
Tuesday
EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734
ED - Norliana Muslim
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III JK Tutorial
EN40111534, EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40141534
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering JK Lecture Room
--- ---
EN30621734, EN30611734
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim
KAD2273 - Highway & Traffic Engineering JK Lecture Room
FS40241534, FS40241634
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FTS2233 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30131634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture 1 JasBio
---
IT30411534
SBD - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab
FMD1123 - Business Mathematics Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
Thursday --- --- ---
BT30111734, BT30141734
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
BBD2143 - Principles Of Cell & Molecular Biology Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
BDS4214 - Ecotourism Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
Friday
FS40141334, FS40131534, FS40141234, FS40151534, FS40131634
SBD - Nasrudin Md Rahim
FSS4133 - Research Project Lecture 1 JasBio
FS40241534, FS40241634
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- --- ---
FS30111734
SBD - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
FFD2133 - Introduction To Industrial Electronic Tutorial 1 Jasbio
EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying JK Lecture Room
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Hasdianty Abdullah
BIS2323/ BBS2214 - Bioinformatics/ Introduction To Bioinformatics Lecture 1 JasBio
---
EN30641634, EN30631634
ED - Azliza Abdullah
KAD3223 - Steelwork Design JK Tutorial
---
FS30241634, FS30251634
SBD - Nasrudin Md Rahim
FSD2213 - Introduction to Research Methods Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
BDS3213 - Environmental Law & Policy Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Tuesday
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Zulkifli Abd Rahman
KRS4173 - Microcontoller JK Lecture Room
---
BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40111734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
PMS1343 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111734
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture 1 JasBio
EN30241534
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD23633/KRD3273 - Control System JK Tutorial
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211834
SBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
FTS1213 - Material Science Lecture 1 JasBio
FS30141634, FS30111734
SBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
FSD1233 - Material And Metallurgy Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Rajendran Sinnadurai
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine JK Lecture Room
---
Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, IT40111834, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971
SBD - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
Friday ---
EN30311734
ED - Siti Marhamah Binti Rosman
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Surendran-4153004561
SBD - Faizal Bin Yahaya
FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial 3 Jasbio
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
FS40211734
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT40341634
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2234 - Environmental Science II Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
EN30311634
ED - Nazlin Hanie Bt Abdullah
KJD3173 - Mechanic of Machine JK Tutorial
--- ---
Tuesday
BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture 1 JasBio
---
EN40511634
ED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin Arifin
KJS3143 - Machine Design JK Tutorial
EN40331434, EN40511634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship JK Lecture Room
EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734
ED - Norlaili Binti Mahmud
KFD1113 - Matematik I JK Tutorial
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311734
ED - Siti Marhamah Binti Rosman
KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
Thursday
EN30621734, EN30611734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30111734
ED - Zulkifli Abd Rahman
KED2234 - Analog Electronics JK Lecture Room
EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734
ED - Norliana Muslim
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III JK Lecture Room
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40111634, BT40111734, BT40241634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40341734
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture 1 JasBio
FS40141734
SBD - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab
FES1323 - Microeconomics Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40341734, BT40311834
SBD - Yasotha Sundaraj
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture 1 JasBio
---
BT40341734
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2153 - Population Genetics Lecture 1 JasBio
EN40341434
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries JK Tutorial
---
Tuesday ---
BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
BBD1234 - Principles Of Cell And Tissue Culture Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Muhammad Yuzir Harafi Bin Yusri-4144007161, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial 2 Jasbio
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
FIS3193 - Robotic Automation JK Lecture Room
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Thursday
EN30241634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KRD2223 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture Room
---
FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FMD3143 - Operational Research Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
BT30111734, BT30141734
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
BBD2143 - Principles Of Cell & Molecular Biology Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT30231634, BT30241634
FBA - Puan Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
KES3164 - Signal And Systems JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
FS30111734
SBD - Dr. Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FSD2153 - Critical And Creative Thinking In Industry Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
EN40341734
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
KJS1223 - Material Science JK Tutorial
EN30311534
ED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A Rahman
KJD3253 - Fluid Power JK Lecture Room
---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim
KCS3233 - Traffic Engineering JK Lecture Room
--- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lecture Room
---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KPS3123 - Power Electronics JK Tutorial
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Muhammad Yuzir Harafi Bin Yusri-4144007161
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture 2 Jasbio
BT40111734, BT40151634, BT40241634, BT40251634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Thursday --- ---
EN40341634
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II JK Lecture Room
---
EN30111734
ED - Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
KED2113 - Circuit Theory I JK Lecture Room
--- ---
EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Azliza Abdullah
KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II JK Lecture Room
---
Friday --- ---
EN30111634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
KRD3143 - Sensor & Actuators JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD - Noor Halini Bahrim
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
EN30611734, EN30641634
ED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
KAD3112 - Construction Technology JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim
KCS3233 - Traffic Engineering JK Tutorial
---
Tuesday ---
EN40311534
ED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin Arifin
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine JK Tutorial
IT30411534
SBD - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab
FMD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture 1 JasBio
Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, IT40711834, IT40311834
SBD - Siti Hawa Bt Mohd Yusof
FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial 2 Jasbio
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
KCS2113 - Theory Of Structures JK Tutorial
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B Ahmad
KPS3214 - Control System JK Tutorial
---
Wednesday --- ---
BT30251434
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
EN40341434
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Thursday
FS30111734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FSD2163 - Polymer And Processing Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
FS40141734
SBD - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab
FES1323 - Microeconomics Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
EN30141634
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat Rusni
KED3113 - Computer Architecture JK Lecture Room
EN40311634
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology JK Tutorial
--- ---
Friday
EN30141634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KED3133 - Digital Design JK Lecture Room
EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Rabitah Binti Handan
KCS3123 - Hydrology JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40511534
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy JK Lecture Room
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
BQD3123 - Management Of Aquacukture System Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- --- ---
EN40311534
ED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Tuesday
EN30141634, EN30111634, EN30311634, EN30341634, EN30611634, EN30641634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD2113 - Mathematics IIi JK Lecture Room
EN30141734
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat Rusni
KED2173 - Communication System JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
BBD2154/ BBD2124 - Introduction To Microbiology/ Principles Of Microbiology Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141634
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2213 - Signal & System JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Thursday
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - TBA2
KCS1142 - Engineering Geology JK Lecture Room
EN30111634
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KED3153 - Data And Computer Network JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B Ahmad
KPS3214 - Control System JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Friday
IT30131534, IT30131634, IT30141634, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734
SBD - Shahida Abd Latif
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture 2 Jasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30611734, EN30641634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah, ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems JK Tutorial
EN40341634
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS2233 - Mechanics Of Machines JK Tutorial
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory (Emt) JK Tutorial
---
Tuesday
EN30311734, EN30331734
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40311534
ED - Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom
KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131634, FS30141634
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40311734
ED - Dr. Hashimah Binti Ismail
KJS2143 - Strength Of Materials I JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
FS40141734
SBD - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
Friday
IT30251534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture 2 Jasbio
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Azliza Abdullah
KCS3293 - Steel And Timber Design JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3213 - Heat And Mass Transfer JK Lecture Room
---
EN30311734
ED - Siti Marhamah Binti Rosman
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics JK Tutorial
EN30241534
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD23633/KRD3273 - Control System JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Tuesday
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Nurhafizah
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture
EN40141734, EN40131734
ED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B Ahmad
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices JK Lecture Room
---
EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40551434
ED - Ishak B Hashim
KCS4263 - Composite Material JK Lecture Room
---
FS30111734
SBD - Noor Halini Bahrim
FKD1223 - Chemistry II Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KJS3233 - Electronics JK Tutorial
---
EN30341634
ED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan
KJD2233 - Strength Of Materials JK Lecture Room
---
Thursday ---
BT40341534
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
BBS3213 - Research Project/ Thesis II Lecture 1 JasBio
Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Zulaika Binti Zulkifli-4144010822, Naziatul Farhana Binti Noordin-4144009651, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40241634, FS40211734
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1183 - Calculus For Technology I Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- ---
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30251434
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD2113 - Aquaculture Engineering Lecture 1 JasBio
---
EN40131434, EN40141434
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK Lecture Room
EN40111834
ED - Dr. Salina Bt Muhamad
KES1123 - Digital Electronic JK Lecture Room
---
Tuesday --- ---
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
BDS2214 - Animal Diversity Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
EN40311734
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141734
ED - Taufik Bin Ridzuan
KED2163 - Digital Electronics JK Tutorial
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
KCS3183 - Water & Wastewater Engineering JK Lecture Room
FS30121634, FS30141634, FS30131634, FS30231634, FS30241634, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30241534, BT30231634
ED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin Arifin
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 JasBio
---
EN40111834
ED - Dr. Salina Bt Muhamad
KES1123 - Digital Electronic JK Tutorial
---
Friday --- ---
EN40311534
ED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials JK Tutorial
--- --- --- ---
FS40211634
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FIS3113 - Research Methodology Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - LT FK
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II JK Tutorial (LT)
--- --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II JK Lecture (LT)
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40141434, EN40131434
ED - Dr. Salina Bt Muhamad
KES4293 - IC Fabrication JK Lecture Room
---
EN30621734, EN30611734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology JK Lecture Room
--- ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
KCS4292 - Design Project JK Lecture Room
EN30111634
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KED3153 - Data And Computer Network JK Tutorial
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30211834
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD1114 - Principle Of Aquaculture Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40141734, FS40131734, FS40111734
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
FMS3133 - Linear Algebra Lecture 1 JasBio
---
FS40211634, FS40241534
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRS3153 - Sensor & Aktuator Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211634, FS40211734
SBD -Prof Madya Dr Fridelina Bt Sjahrir
FTS2243 - Corrosion Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
FS30111834
SBD - Dr. Norazlina Binti Idris
FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lecture 1 JasBio
---
EN40341534
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KJS3233 - Electronics JK Lecture Room
---
EN30641634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project JK Lecture Room
---
Tuesday
Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, IT40311834, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, IT40711834
SBD - Siti Hawa Bt Mohd Yusof
FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture 2 Jasbio
EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - TBA1
KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics JK Lecture Room
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - TBA2
KCS1142 - Engineering Geology JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK Tutorial
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
EN30111634, EN30141634, EN30311634, EN30341634, EN30641634, EN30611634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD2113 - Mathematics IIi JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution & Phylogenetics Lecture 1 JasBio
---
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KMS2372 - Computer Aided Design JK Lecture Room
FS30111734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FSD2163 - Polymer And Processing Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Friday ---
EN40341734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
BDS2313 - Biodiversity Practical Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN40111434
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System JK Tutorial
--- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES2153 - Circuit Theory II JK Tutorial
EN30641734, EN30631734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics JK Tutorial
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40231534
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FTS3243 - Quality Control Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics JK Lecture Room
BT30141734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD1134 - Introduction To Genetics Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Thursday
EN40341534
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3213 - Heat And Mass Transfer JK Tutorial
--- --- --- ---
EN30621734, EN30611734
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
KAD2223 - Theory of Structure JK Tutorial
--- ---
BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
Friday
FS40241634, FS40211734
SBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
FTS3233 - Composites Lecture 1 JasBio
EN40511734
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
EN40531634, EN40521634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli, ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KCS4172 - Mechanical And Electrical System JK Lecture Room
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40131734, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40211634, FS40211734, BT40111734, BT40341634, BT40311834, BT30131734, BT30211834
FBA - PUAN Sharifah Hilmi
PMD1313 - Principle Of Management/PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Tuesday
FS30131734
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 - Basics Physics Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
FS40141634
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FSS2313 - Statistical Process Control Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
FIS3193 - Robotic Automation JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Rajendran Sinnadurai
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine JK Tutorial
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Siti Birkha Binti Mohd Ali
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy And Utilization JK Tutorial
--- --- --- ---
EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734
ED - TBA3
KFD1133 - Chemistry JK Tutorial
---
Thursday ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS3273 - Construction Engineering And Safety JK Lecture Room
EN30311734
ED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan
KJD2143 - Statics JK Tutorial
---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES2153 - Circuit Theory II JK Lecture Room
---
EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40111534, EN40141534
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering JK Tutorial
---
Friday --- ---
IT30131734, IT30141534, IT30111834
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201
SBD - Siti Hawa Bt Mohd Yusof
FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial 3 Jasbio
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
BT30131734, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry II Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341434
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis For Materials JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
Tuesday
FS40211634, FS40211734
SBD -Prof Madya Dr Fridelina Bt Sjahrir
FTS2243 - Corrosion Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- --- ---
FS40211634
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRS2163 - Control System JK Tutorial
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KES2114 - Electronics I JK Tutorial
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131434, EN40141434
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
Thursday
EN40311634
ED - Mazian Binti Mohammad
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation And Measurement JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30611734, EN30641634
ED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
KAD3112 - Construction Technology JK Tutorial
---
Friday --- ---
EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Azliza Abdullah
KCS1213 - Strength Of Materials JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
BT40111734, BT40131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
BBS1224 - Cell And Tissue Culture Lecture 1 JasBio
---
FS40141734, FS40131734, FS40111734
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
FMS3133 - Linear Algebra Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
IT30141734, IT30111834
SBD - Shahida Abd Latif
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics Lecture 2 Jasbio
---
Tuesday ---
FS30111634, FS30121634
SBD - Dr. Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FSD3223 - Quality Control Lecture 1 JasBio
FS30131634
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FSD3113 - Non-Descructive Testing And Material Evaluation Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BBD3134 - Basic Bioractor & Bioprocessing Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834
ED - Zulkifli Abd Rahman
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I JK Tutorial
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3214 - Communication Systems JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Thursday
EN40341434
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration JK Tutorial
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics JK Tutorial
EN30311634
ED - Mazian Binti Mohammad
KJD3183 - Instrumentation And Measurement JK Lecture Room
---
EN40111434
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion JK Tutorial
BT40151634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
BBS2114 - Microbiology Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2223 - Hydraulics JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
EN30311734
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2172 - Computer Aided Design (Cad) JK Lecture Room
--- ---
EN30141634
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2263 - Circuit Theory II JK Lecture Room
---
EN40311734
ED - Siti Marhamah Binti Rosman
KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I JK Lecture Room
---
Tuesday
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I JK Tutorial
--- --- --- ---
EN30311734
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
KJD2123 - Material Science JK Lecture Room
BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMD1343 - Principles Of Biostatistics Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40311834
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
BDS2242 - Global Environmental Issues Lecture 1 JasBio
EN30311634
ED - Mazian Binti Mohammad
KJD3183 - Instrumentation And Measurement JK Tutorial
---
Thursday --- ---
FS40211734
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
FS30131734
SBD - Noor Halini Bahrim
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera A
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-DK4*
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-DK5*
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
EN30241734
ED - Suziati Salleh
KJD1272 - Engineering Drawing JK Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40111834
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing JK Lecture (DS)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30611834, EN30641734
ED - Siti Marhamah Binti Rosman
KAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing JK Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-ERC
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 01
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
EN40341734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2133 - Dynamics JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
EN40141434, EN40331434, EN40511534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KFS4142/4122 - Engineer And Society JK Tutorial
EN30111734
ED - Zulkifli Abd Rahman
KED2253 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lecture Room
EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Azliza Abdullah
KCS3293 - Steel And Timber Design JK Tutorial
---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30311734
ED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan
KJD2143 - Statics JK Lecture Room
---
FS30131734
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 - Basics Physics Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311534
ED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A Rahman
KJD3253 - Fluid Power JK Tutorial
FS30131634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
Thursday
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory (Emt) JK Lecture Room
BT40111834, BT40221734, BT40241734, BT40311834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture 1 JasBio
Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, IT40411834
SBD - Siti Hawa Bt Mohd Yusof
FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial 3 Jasbio
EN40141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS2223 - Introduction To Power System JK Lecture Room
---
IT30211734, IT30211834, IT30331534, IT30341734, IT30311834
SBD - Shahida Abd Latif
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics Tutorial 3 Jasbio
---
Friday --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
EN40311634
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture Room
EN30611734, EN30641634
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering JK Lecture Room
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 05
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311734
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process JK Tutorial
EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD1213 - Mathematics II JK Tutorial
---
Tuesday ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KPS3123 - Power Electronics JK Lecture Room
EN40341634, EN40311734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I JK Lecture Room
--- ---
EN40341534
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3223 - Product Design JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30611734, EN30641634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah, ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3214 - Communication Systems JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Ishak B Hashim
KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Materials JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111434
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 06
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
KCS2113 - Theory Of Structures JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
EN40111434
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion JK Lecture Room
FS30111734
SBD - Dr. Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FSD2153 - Critical And Creative Thinking In Industry Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
Tuesday --- ---
FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FMD3153 - Quantitative Project Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- ---
FS30141634, FS30111734
SBD - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
FFD1223 - Electricity And Magnetism Lecture 1 JasBio
---
FS40141734, FS40131734, FS40111734, FS40141634
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
FMS3113 - Real Analysis Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health JK Tutorial
---
FS40141334, FS40131534, FS40141234, FS40151534, FS40131634
SBD - Nasrudin Md Rahim
FSS4133 - Research Project Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Thursday --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KES2114 - Electronics I JK Lecture Room
--- ---
EN40311534
ED - Nazlin Hanie Bt Abdullah
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics JK Lecture Room
BT30231634, BT30251434
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Friday ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS3273 - Construction Engineering And Safety JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
ED - Norliana Muslim
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV JK Tutorial
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 08
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
KPS4113 - Protection System JK Tutorial
EN40141434, EN40131434
ED - Dr. Salina Bt Muhamad
KES4293 - IC Fabrication JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341734
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
KJS1223 - Material Science JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311634
ED - Nazlin Hanie Bt Abdullah
KJD3173 - Mechanic of Machine JK Lecture Room
---
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
BDS2313 - Biodiversity Practical Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
KCS4292 - Design Project JK Tutorial
--- ---
EN40341434
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis For Materials JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 10
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Rabitah Binti Handan
KCS3163 - Concrete Technology JK Tutorial
--- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311634
ED - Siti Marhamah Binti Rosman
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics JK Tutorial
--- ---
EN40341734
ED - Nazlin Hanie Bt Abdullah
KJS1123 - Statics JK Tutorial
---
Wednesday ---
BT30141634, BT30151634
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30111834, BT30131434
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
Thursday
EN30311634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics JK Tutorial
EN40311534
ED - Nazlin Hanie Bt Abdullah
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
FS40141534, FS40241434, FS40231534, FS40241534, BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40131634
FBA - Tuan Haji Mohd Azrin Abd Rahim
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
Friday ---
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS3213 - Power System Analysis JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
EN40341634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health JK Lecture Room
FS40231534
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FTS3243 - Quality Control Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 11
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40511534
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- ---
FS30141534
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FSD3183 - Project Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
KES3164 - Signal And Systems JK Tutorial
---
EN40141434, EN40131434
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat Rusni
KES4213 - Data Communication & Network JK Tutorial
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KED3143 - Electrical Machine JK Tutorial
---
Thursday
FS30131634
SBD -Prof Madya Dr Fridelina Bt Sjahrir
FSD3233 - Industrial Safety Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
KCS3212 - Structural Analysis JK Tutorial
---
EN40341634
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS2233 - Mechanics Of Machines JK Lecture Room
EN30621734, EN30611734
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim
KAD2273 - Highway & Traffic Engineering JK Tutorial
--- ---
Friday --- ---
IT30131534, IT30131634, IT30141634, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30311734, IT30331734, IT30321734
SBD - Shahida Abd Latif
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial 2 Jasbio
--- --- ---
EN30341534
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJD3273 - Machine Design JK Lecture Room
EN40311534
ED - Prof. Madya Ir. Muhidin Arifin
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine JK Lecture Room
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 12
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40141434, EN40131434
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KES4193 - Image Processing JK Tutorial
BT30221734, BT30241734, BT30211834, BT30231734
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
EN30641734
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics JK Tutorial
EN30641634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project JK Tutorial
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30211734, IT30211834, IT30331534, IT30341734, IT30311834
SBD - Shahida Abd Latif
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics Lecture 3 JasBio
---
Thursday
IT30111834, IT30141734
SBD - Shahida Abd Latif
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics Tutorial 2 Jasbio
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Roshani Othman
BMS3124 - Marine Biotechnology Lecture 1 JasBio
---
FS30111734
SBD - Noor Halini Bahrim
FKD1223 - Chemistry II Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3223 - Product Design JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 13
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40511834
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics JK Lecture Room
---
EN40311634
ED - Mazian Binti Mohammad
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II JK Tutorial
--- ---
EN40311634
ED - Mazian Binti Mohammad
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation And Measurement JK Lecture Room
Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, IT40111834, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911
SBD - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40511734
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I JK Tutorial
--- --- --- ---
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734
SBD - Roshani Othman
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211634, FS40211734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FIS3373 - Polymer Technology Lecture 1 JasBio
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
ED - Norliana Muslim
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV JK Lecture Room
---
Thursday --- ---
BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD2214 - Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40341434
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS4263 - Operation Management JK Lecture Room
---
Friday ---
FS40211634
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRS2163 - Control System JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40131734, FS40111734, FS40141634
SBD - Naeimah Binti Mamat
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 14
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FMD3153 - Quantitative Project Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
FS40241534, FS40241634
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Azliza Abdullah
KCS1213 - Strength Of Materials JK Tutorial
EN40341534
ED - Suziati Salleh
KJS3243 - Control System JK Tutorial
EN40141434, EN40331434, EN40511534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KFS4142/4122 - Engineer And Society JK Lecture Room
--- ---
EN30311634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131734, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry II Lecture 1 JasBio
EN30111634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Thursday
EN30111634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics JK Tutorial
BT40141534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture 1 JasBio
---
FS40241634, FS40211734
SBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
FTS3233 - Composites Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
EN30641734, EN30631734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying JK Tutorial
---
Friday
FS40111734, FS40121534
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FMS2133 - Operational Research Tutorial 1 Jasbio
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
KPS4113 - Protection System JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
EN30311734
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
KJD2123 - Material Science
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 15
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
BT40111634, BT40111734, BT40241634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40341734
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial 1 Jasbio
FS40211834
SBD - Noor Halini Bahrim
FKS1313 - Chemistry Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30141634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KED3133 - Digital Design JK Tutorial
---
Tuesday
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lecture 1 JasBio
EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734
ED - TBA3
KFD1133 - Chemistry JK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD1213 - Mathematics II JK Lecture Room
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30331734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJD2243 - Dynamics JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Naziatul Farhana Binti Noordin-4144009651, Nur Zulaika Binti Zulkifli-4144010822, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial 1 Jasbio
EN40511834
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics JK Tutorial
--- ---
EN30311734, EN30331734
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture Room
FS40141434, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40131534
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
FMS4113 - Complex Analysis Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Friday
EN40541634, EN40511734
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
KCS3183 - Water & Wastewater Engineering JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341434
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS4263 - Operation Management JK Tutorial
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 16
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
FS40141734
SBD - Hanita Binti Hashim
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
EN40141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS2223 - Introduction To Power System JK Tutorial
--- ---
Tuesday
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
BDS4224 - Forest Management Lecture 1 JasBio
EN30241534
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KRD3263 - Robot Technology JK Tutorial
---
FS40141434, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40131534
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
FMS4113 - Complex Analysis Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
BBS1123 - Molecular And Cellular Biology Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30111634, FS30121634
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FSD3243 - Industrial Management Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS40241634
SBD - Dr. Norazlina Binti Idris
FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry Lecture 1 JasBio
FS30111634, FS30121634
SBD - Dr. Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FSD3223 - Quality Control Tutorial 1 Jasbio
---
EN30111634
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
KED3233 - Power System JK Lecture Room
---
EN30141634
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat Rusni
KED3113 - Computer Architecture JK Tutorial
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30331734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJD2243 - Dynamics JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 17
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
EN30341634
ED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan
KJD2233 - Strength Of Materials JK Tutorial
--- --- --- ---
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
BBS3114 - Bioreactor And Bioprocessing Lecture 1 JasBio
---
Tuesday
EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Rabitah Binti Handan
KCS3163 - Concrete Technology JK Lecture Room
EN40311734
ED - Dr. Hashimah Binti Ismail
KJS2143 - Strength Of Materials I JK Tutorial
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311534
ED - Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom
KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy JK Tutorial
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Siti Birkha Binti Mohd Ali
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy And Utilization JK Lecture Room
EN30641734, EN30631734
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials JK Tutorial
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 - Basics Physics Tutorial 2 Jasbio
---
Friday --- ---
FS30111634, FS30121634
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FSD3243 - Industrial Management Lecture 1 JasBio
--- --- ---
FS40241634
SBD - Dr. Norazlina Binti Idris
FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 18
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
EN30641734, EN30631734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatics Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FS30131634, FS30141634
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Zulkifli Abd Rahman
KRS4173 - Microcontoller JK Tutorial
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
EN40541634, EN40531634
ED - Azliza Abdullah
KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II JK Tutorial
--- --- --- ---
EN40141434, EN40131434
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat Rusni
KES4213 - Data Communication & Network JK Lecture Room
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534
ED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
KCS4273 - Construction Management And Planning JK Tutorial
--- ---
Friday ---
EN30331734
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process JK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 19
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
FS30251634
SBD - Naeimah Binti Mamat
FMD2223 - Applied Statistics II Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture 1 JasBio
--- ---
FS30141634, FS30111734
SBD - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
FFD1223 - Electricity And Magnetism Tutorial 1 Jasbio
--- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
KCS3212 - Structural Analysis JK Lecture Room
---
FS30251634
SBD - Naeimah Binti Mamat
FMD2223 - Applied Statistics II Tutorial 1 Jasbio