Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
AFS1153 - Film Apprecation
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40311834
AD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
LT A - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40311834
AD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
LT A - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1113 - Drawing 1
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Amer Hamzah
Bilik Drawing - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Amer Hamzah
Bilik Drawing - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Amer Hamzah
Bilik Drawing - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Amer Hamzah
Bilik Drawing - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Amer Hamzah
Bilik Drawing - VA
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1123 - Visual Communication
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Maziana Shukor
Makmal A - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Maziana Shukor
Makmal A - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Maziana Shukor
Makmal A - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Maziana Shukor
Makmal A - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834, AD40311834
AD - Maziana Shukor
Makmal A - VA
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1133 - Photography 1 / APS1213 - Fundamental of Photography
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40311834, AD40211834
AD - Afendi Md Shas
Makmal Foto A - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40311834, AD40211834
AD - Afendi Md Shas
Makmal Foto A - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40311834, AD40211834
AD - Afendi Md Shas
Makmal Foto A - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40311834, AD40211834
AD - Afendi Md Shas
Makmal Foto A - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40311834, AD40211834
AD - Afendi Md Shas
Makmal Foto A - VA
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1222 - History Of Art & Design
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Amer Hamzah
LT A - VA
Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
AD40211834
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Amer Hamzah
LT A - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APS1213 - Fundamental Of Photography
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BAS3124 - Seed Technology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture
BT40151534
SBD - Prof. Madya Dr. Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
Lecture
BT40151534
SBD - Prof. Madya Dr. Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
Lecture
BT40151534
SBD - Prof. Madya Dr. Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151534
SBD - Prof. Madya Dr. Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151534
SBD - Prof. Madya Dr. Aziah Binti Mohd Yusoff
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1134 - Introduction To Genetics
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1214 - Chemistry II
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT30131734, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30131734, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room-LR 14
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30131734, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30131734, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30131734, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1234 - Principles Of Cell And Tissue Culture
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2143 - Principles Of Cell & Molecular Biology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111734, BT30141734
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111734, BT30141734
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
---
Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT30111734, BT30141734
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT30111734, BT30141734
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2154/ BBD2124 - Introduction To Microbiology/ Principles Of Microbiology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
EN - Room-LR 15
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
EN - Room-LR 15
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - Room-LR 10
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - Room-LR 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30141634, BT30151634
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30131634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
Marine Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30131634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30131634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30131634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room-LR 16
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatics
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - Room-LR 18
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - Room-LR 18
--- ---
Tuesday ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Computer Lab 1 - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Computer Lab 1 - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Computer Lab 1 - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Computer Lab 1 - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3134 - Basic Bioractor & Bioprocessing
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30131634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1123 - Molecular And Cellular Biology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Room-LR 16
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Room-LR 16
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Room-LR 16
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1134 - Genetics
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40341734, BT40311834
SBD - Yasotha Sundaraj
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40341734, BT40311834
SBD - Yasotha Sundaraj
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40341734, BT40311834
SBD - Yasotha Sundaraj
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40341734, BT40311834
SBD - Yasotha Sundaraj
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40341734, BT40311834
SBD - Yasotha Sundaraj
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1154 - Chemistry I
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40221734, BT40241734, BT40311834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40221734, BT40241734, BT40311834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40221734, BT40241734, BT40311834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40221734, BT40241734, BT40311834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40221734, BT40241734, BT40311834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1224 - Cell And Tissue Culture
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40131734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111834, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1244 - Chemistry II
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room-LR 21
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room-LR 21
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room-LR 21
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1313 - Instrumentation & Research Methods
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2114 - Microbiology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40151634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40151634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40151634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2124 - Biochemistry
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room-LR 13
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room-LR 13
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room-LR 13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734
SBD - Roshani Othman
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734
SBD - Roshani Othman
Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40151634, BT40241634, BT40251634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40151634, BT40241634, BT40251634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40151634, BT40241634, BT40251634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40151634, BT40241634, BT40251634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111734, BT40151634, BT40241634, BT40251634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2244/ BBS3224 - Industrial Microbiology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture (MB) JasBio
BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
Lecture (MB) JasBio
BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
Lecture (MB) JasBio
BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2254 - Immunology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111734
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111734
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111734
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111734
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40111734
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3114 - Bioreactor And Bioprocessing
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
EN - Room-LR 17
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
EN - Room-LR 17
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
EN - Room-LR 17
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
SBD - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3123/ BDS3214 Sciencetific Communication
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111634, BT40151534, BT40141634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40231634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Nasir Bin Saadon
EN - Room-LR 21
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111634, BT40151534, BT40141634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40231634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Nasir Bin Saadon
EN - Room-LR 21
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40111634, BT40151534, BT40141634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40231634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Nasir Bin Saadon
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3213 - Research Project/ Thesis II
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534
SBD - Marini Ibrahim
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
EN - Room-LR 19
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
EN - Room-LR 19
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
EN - Room-LR 19
---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40131634, BT40141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40131634, BT40141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40131634, BT40141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Study Room 2
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40131634, BT40141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Study Room 2
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40131634, BT40141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Study Room 2
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40141534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40141534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40141534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - Room-LR 14
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40141534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - Room-LR 14
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40141534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Nurhafizah
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
Lecture
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Nurhafizah
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
Lecture
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Nurhafizah
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Nurhafizah
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Nurhafizah
Bioprocess Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1324 - Conservation Biology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341734
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341734
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341734
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - Study Room 2
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341734
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - Study Room 2
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341734
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - Study Room 2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2114 - Plant Diversity
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
EN - Study Room 3
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
EN - Study Room 3
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2153 - Population Genetics
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341734
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341734
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341734
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2214 - Animal Diversity
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
Animal Tissue Culture Lab JasBio
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
Animal Tissue Culture Lab JasBio
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2234 - Environmental Science II
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
Chemistry Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
Chemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2242 - Global Environmental Issues
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40311834
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40311834
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS2313 - Biodiversity Practical
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - Room-LR 08
Tutorial 1 Jasbio
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - Room-LR 08
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341634
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS3213 - Environmental Law & Policy
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS4214 - Ecotourism
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
Marine Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS4224 - Forest Management
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
EN - Room-LR 16
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
EN - Room-LR 16
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS4234 - Coastal Zone Management
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
Marine Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
EN - Study Room 3
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
EN - Study Room 3
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634
SBD - Prof. Dr. Mohd Kushairi Bin Mohd Rajuddin
EN - Study Room 3
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution & Phylogenetics
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Genomic Lab - JASBIO
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BGS3224 - Molecular Virology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
EN - Room-LR 21
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
EN - Room-LR 21
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40241334, BT40251534, BT40211634
SBD - Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
EN - Room-LR 21
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
GL 106 - CD
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
GL 106 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
G1 FKSH
BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
BK 8 - CD
G1 FKSH
BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
BK 8 - CD
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BIS2323/ BBS2214 - Bioinformatics/ Introduction To Bioinformatics
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Hasdianty Abdullah
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Hasdianty Abdullah
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Hasdianty Abdullah
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Hasdianty Abdullah
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Hasdianty Abdullah
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40251634
SBD - Hasdianty Abdullah
Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BMS3124 - Marine Biotechnology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room-LR 12
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room-LR 12
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Roshani Othman
Marine Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBD - Roshani Othman
Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1114 - Principle Of Aquaculture
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30211834
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30211834
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30211834
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30211834
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30211834
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1133 - Biology of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room-LR 21
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834
SBD - Roshani Othman
Marine Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834
SBD - Roshani Othman
Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30221734, BT30241734, BT30211834, BT30231734
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
EN - Room-LR 12
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30221734, BT30241734, BT30211834, BT30231734
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
EN - Room-LR 12
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30221734, BT30241734, BT30211834, BT30231734
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30211834
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management For Aquaculture
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN - Room-LR 20
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN - Room-LR 20
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2113 - Aquaculture Engineering
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30251434
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30251434
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
Marine Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2214 - Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN - Room-LR 13
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Marine Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30231634
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434, BT30231634
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30251434
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
EN - Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30231634, BT30251434
SBD - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
EN - Room-LR 06
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD3123 - Management Of Aquacukture System
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Prof. Dr .Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30251434
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30251434
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
Lecture 1 JasBio
BT30251434
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
Lab 1 JasBio
BT30251434
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
Aquaculture Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CED1234 - Phonetics And Phonology In English
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1123 - Introduction To General Linguistics
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40311834, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40311834, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40311834, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1133 - English Grammar
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40311834, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 22
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40311834, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 22
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40311834, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 22
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1213 - Tesl Methodology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2C
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 08
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2C
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 08
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2C
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 08
--- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2D
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 10
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2D
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 10
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2D
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 10
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40111834 - SEM 1A
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 38
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40111834 - SEM 1A
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 38
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40111834 - SEM 1A
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 38
--- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2B
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 12
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2B
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 12
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2B
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 12
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1223 - Principles Of Second Language Learning And Teaching
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2C
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 17
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2C
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 17
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2C
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2B
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BK 04
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2B
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BK 04
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2B
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BK 04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2D, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 29
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2D, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 29
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2D, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 29
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40131734 - SEM 3A
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BS 8
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40131734 - SEM 3A
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BS 8
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40131734 - SEM 3A
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BS 8
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1233 - English Syntax And Morphology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40341734, LS40141734 - SEM 2D
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40341734, LS40141734 - SEM 2D
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40341734, LS40141734 - SEM 2D
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
--- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2C
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2C
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2C
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3B
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3B
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3B
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
--- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2B
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2B
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2B
ESS(LS) - Zalilah Elias
FESS BK 02
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1343 - Speech And Communication
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 14
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 14
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 14
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40111834 - SEM 1A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 24
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40111834 - SEM 1A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 24
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40111834 - SEM 1A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 24
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES1353 - A Survey Of Prose Forms And Poetry
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A
ESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BS 2
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A
ESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BS 2
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A
ESS(LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BS 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2113 - Introduction To Sociolinguistics
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BS 5
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BS 5
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BS 5
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2123 - Media Resources In Elt
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK 26
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK 26
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK 26
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2133 - English Phonetics And Phonology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B, LS40131634 - SEM 6D
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 07
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B, LS40131634 - SEM 6D
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 07
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B, LS40131634 - SEM 6D
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 07
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2143 - Teaching Of English Grammar
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40131634 - SEM 6D
ESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul Ghani
FESS BK 30
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40131634 - SEM 6D
ESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul Ghani
FESS BK 30
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40131634 - SEM 6D
ESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul Ghani
FESS BK 30
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul Ghani
FESS BK 19
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul Ghani
FESS BK 19
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul Ghani
FESS BK 19
--- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK 07
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK 07
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK 07
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 22
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 22
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 22
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK 22
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BS 8
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BS 8
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BS 8
Lecture
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BS 8
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2213 - Introduction To Psycholinguistics
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 41
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 41
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 41
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 35
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 35
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 35
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 33
Lecture
LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 33
Lecture
LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK 33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2223 - Academic And Writing Skills
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7C
ESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK 34
Lecture
LS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7C
ESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK 34
Lecture
LS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7C
ESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK 34
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK 31
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK 31
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK 31
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2233 - Teaching Of Esp
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40151534 - SEM 8C, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BK 05
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40151534 - SEM 8C, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BK 05
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40151534 - SEM 8C, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BK 05
--- ---
Lecture
LS40141534 - SEM 8B
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BS 5
Lecture
LS40141534 - SEM 8B
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BS 5
Lecture
LS40141534 - SEM 8B
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BS 5
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2243 - Teaching Of Aural-Oral Skills
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 2
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 2
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 2
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 6
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 6
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 6
--- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 1
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 1
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 1
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES2313 - Teaching Of Reading Skills
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
Lecture
LS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6D
ESS(LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK 16
Lecture
LS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6D
ESS(LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK 16
Lecture
LS40131634 - SEM 6B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6D
ESS(LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C
ESS(LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK 14
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C
ESS(LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK 14
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C
ESS(LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3113 - Esl Testing And Evaluation
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B
ESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. Zin
FESS BK 42
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B
ESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. Zin
FESS BK 42
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B
ESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. Zin
FESS BK 42
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3123 - Material Selection And Adaptation
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK 32
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK 32
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK 32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3133 - Teaching Of Writing Skills
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 3
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 3
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CES3143 - Teaching Literature In Esl
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A, LS40121634 - SEM 7A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul Ghani
FESS BK 11
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A, LS40121634 - SEM 7A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul Ghani
FESS BK 11
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A, LS40121634 - SEM 7A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Khatipah Bt Abdul Ghani
FESS BK 11
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
Lecture
LS40151534 - SEM 8C, LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40111634 - SEM 7D
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 06
Lecture
LS40151534 - SEM 8C, LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40111634 - SEM 7D
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 06
Lecture
LS40151534 - SEM 8C, LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40111634 - SEM 7D
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 06
---
Lecture
LS40151534 - SEM 8A, LS40341734, LS40141534 - SEM 8B
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 03
Lecture
LS40151534 - SEM 8A, LS40341734, LS40141534 - SEM 8B
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 03
Lecture
LS40151534 - SEM 8A, LS40341734, LS40141534 - SEM 8B
ESS(LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK 03
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CLS2113 - Malaysian Literature
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CLS2213 - Theatre in TESL
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
FESS BK 29
Lecture
LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
FESS BK 29
Lecture
LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
FESS BK 29
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
FESS BK 26
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
FESS BK 26
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
FESS BK 26
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS1113 - Philosophy And Development Of Education Industry In Malaysia
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. Zin
FESS BK 30
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. Zin
FESS BK 30
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Norhayati Mohd. Zin
FESS BK 30
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS1213 - Computer And Technology In Education
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu Bakar
FESS BK 39
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu Bakar
FESS BK 39
Lecture
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
ESS(LS) - Mohd Bakri Bin Abu Bakar
FESS BK 39
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS2113 - Teaching Techniques And Classroom Management
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40141634 - SEM 5B, LS40111834 - SEM 1A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BS 6
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40141634 - SEM 5B, LS40111834 - SEM 1A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BS 6
Lecture
LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40141634 - SEM 5B, LS40111834 - SEM 1A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BS 6
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS2213 - Educational Psychology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann Jabar
FESS BS 1
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann Jabar
FESS BS 1
Lecture
LS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5B
ESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann Jabar
FESS BS 1
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann Jabar
FESS BK 05
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann Jabar
FESS BK 05
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5A
ESS(LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann Jabar
FESS BK 05
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS2313 - Educational Sociology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Prof. Madya Dr. Jamilah Bt Mustafa
FESS BK 05
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Prof. Madya Dr. Jamilah Bt Mustafa
FESS BK 05
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7A, LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Prof. Madya Dr. Jamilah Bt Mustafa
FESS BK 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS3113 - Educational Administration
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lecture
LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
FESS BK 25
Lecture
LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
FESS BK 25
Lecture
LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40151534 - SEM 8A
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
FESS BK 25
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40141534 - SEM 8B, LS40151534 - SEM 8C
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
FESS BK 35
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40141534 - SEM 8B, LS40151534 - SEM 8C
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
FESS BK 35
Lecture
LS40121634 - SEM 7C, LS40141534 - SEM 8B, LS40151534 - SEM 8C
ESS(ED) - Dr. Md. Rosli Bin Haji Ismail
FESS BK 35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CPS3123 - Educational Research Methodology
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BK 37
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BK 37
Lecture
LS40141634 - SEM 5C, LS40111634 - SEM 7B, LS40131634 - SEM 6B
ESS(LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
FESS BK 37
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G2
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 37
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G2
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 37
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G2
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 37
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40211734 - K11A, ED40211734 - K11B
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 39
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40211734 - K11A, ED40211734 - K11B
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 39
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40211734 - K11A, ED40211734 - K11B
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 39
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G2
ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
FESS BS 3
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G2
ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
FESS BS 3
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G2
ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
FESS BS 3
--- ---
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G1
ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
FESS BK 40
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G1
ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
FESS BK 40
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G1
ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
FESS BK 40
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1143 - Falsafah Pendidikan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G1
ESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd Manap
FESS BK 12
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G1
ESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd Manap
FESS BK 12
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G1
ESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd Manap
FESS BK 12
--- ---
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G2
ESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah Hamdani
FESS BK 42
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G2
ESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah Hamdani
FESS BK 42
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G2
ESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah Hamdani
FESS BK 42
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40211834 - K14, ED40231734 - K12
ESS(ED) - Dr. Habib Mat Som
FESS BK 16
Lecture
ED40211834 - K14, ED40231734 - K12
ESS(ED) - Dr. Habib Mat Som
FESS BK 16
Lecture
ED40211834 - K14, ED40231734 - K12
ESS(ED) - Dr. Habib Mat Som
FESS BK 16
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G1
ESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah Hamdani
FESS BK 13
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G1
ESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah Hamdani
FESS BK 13
Lecture
ED40241734 - K13G1
ESS(ED) - Siti Rafidah Binti Dollah Hamdani
FESS BK 13
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G2
ESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd Manap
FESS BK 16
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G2
ESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd Manap
FESS BK 16
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G2
ESS(ED) - Mohd Noh Bin Abd Manap
FESS BK 16
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2
ESS(ED) - Mohd Khairi Bin Hj Hussin
FESS BK 18
Lecture
ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2
ESS(ED) - Mohd Khairi Bin Hj Hussin
FESS BK 18
Lecture
ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2
ESS(ED) - Mohd Khairi Bin Hj Hussin
FESS BK 18
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1153 - Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G1
ESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt Ismail
FESS BK 18
LectureLecture
ED40111834 - K27G1ED40111834 - K27G2
ESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt IsmailESS(ED) - Masitah Binti Musa
FESS BK 18FESS BK 15
LectureLecture
ED40111834 - K27G1ED40111834 - K27G2
ESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt IsmailESS(ED) - Masitah Binti Musa
FESS BK 18FESS BK 15
Lecture
ED40111834 - K27G2
ESS(ED) - Masitah Binti Musa
FESS BK 15
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40211834 - K14
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 40
Lecture
ED40211834 - K14
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 40
Lecture
ED40211834 - K14
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 40
--- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul Manan
FESS BK 25
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul Manan
FESS BK 25
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul Manan
FESS BK 25
--- ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G1
ESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul Manan
FESS BK 25
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G1
ESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul Manan
FESS BK 25
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G1
ESS(ED) - Amidi B Abdul Manan
FESS BK 25
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
FESS BK 06
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
FESS BK 06
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
FESS BK 06
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
FESS BK 38
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
FESS BK 38
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
FESS BK 38
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40211634 - K6 Mode 2
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 30
Lecture
ED40211634 - K6 Mode 2
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 30
Lecture
ED40211634 - K6 Mode 2
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 30
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BK 31
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BK 31
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BK 31
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BK 43
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BK 43
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BK 43
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BK 31
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BK 31
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BK 31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1253 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj Ismail
FESS BK 16
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj Ismail
FESS BK 16
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj Ismail
FESS BK 16
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti Hashim
FESS BK 14
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti Hashim
FESS BK 14
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti Hashim
FESS BK 14
--- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
ED40131734 - K25
ESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj Ismail
FESS BS 4
Lecture
ED40131734 - K25
ESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj Ismail
FESS BS 4
Lecture
ED40131734 - K25
ESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj Ismail
FESS BS 4
--- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti Hashim
FESS BK 18
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti Hashim
FESS BK 18
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti Hashim
FESS BK 18
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40131734 - K25
ESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
FESS BK 24
Lecture
ED40131734 - K25
ESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
FESS BK 24
Lecture
ED40131734 - K25
ESS(ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
FESS BK 24
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
LectureLecture
ED40131734 - K25ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt Ismail
FESS BK 35FESS BK 26
LectureLecture
ED40131734 - K25ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt Ismail
FESS BK 35FESS BK 26
LectureLecture
ED40131734 - K25ED40141734 - K26G3
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti HashimESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt Ismail
FESS BK 35FESS BK 26
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt Ismail
FESS BK 36
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt Ismail
FESS BK 36
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G4
ESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt Ismail
FESS BK 36
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt Ismail
FESS BK 16
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt Ismail
FESS BK 16
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G2
ESS(ED) - Nurul Ain Bt Ismail
FESS BK 16
--- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G1
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti Hashim
FESS BK 27
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G1
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti Hashim
FESS BK 27
Lecture
ED40141734 - K26G1
ESS(ED) - Normazita Binti Hashim
FESS BK 27
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS1333 - Muzik Dan Pergerakan Kreatif
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40131734 - K25
ESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd Wahid
FESS BK 15
Lecture
ED40131734 - K25
ESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd Wahid
FESS BK 15
Lecture
ED40131734 - K25
ESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd Wahid
FESS BK 15
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2123 - Bimbingan Dan Kaunseling
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Lecture
ED40231634 - K8
ESS(ED) - Hafizah Khusni
FESS BK 29
Lecture
ED40231634 - K8
ESS(ED) - Hafizah Khusni
FESS BK 29
Lecture
ED40231634 - K8
ESS(ED) - Hafizah Khusni
FESS BK 29
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40241634 - K9
ESS(ED) - Hafizah Khusni
FESS BK 41
Lecture
ED40241634 - K9
ESS(ED) - Hafizah Khusni
FESS BK 41
Lecture
ED40241634 - K9
ESS(ED) - Hafizah Khusni
FESS BK 41
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2143 - English For Early Childhood Education
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24
ESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd Wahid
FESS BK 43
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24
ESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd Wahid
FESS BK 43
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24
ESS(ED) - Nur Farhana Bte Abd Wahid
FESS BK 43
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BS 4
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BS 4
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23
ESS(ED) - Saturia Binti Amiruddin
FESS BS 4
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2163 - Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24
ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
FESS BK 33
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24
ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
FESS BK 33
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24
ESS(ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
FESS BK 33
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40251634 - K10, ED40231634 - K8, ED40231534 - K3
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 29
Lecture
ED40251634 - K10, ED40231634 - K8, ED40231534 - K3
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 29
Lecture
ED40251634 - K10, ED40231634 - K8, ED40231534 - K3
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 29
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40241634 - K9
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 34
Lecture
ED40241634 - K9
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 34
Lecture
ED40241634 - K9
ESS(ED) - Aisah Binti Mat Dan
FESS BK 34
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2213 - Children'S English Literature
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23
ESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj Ismail
FESS BK 05
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23
ESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj Ismail
FESS BK 05
Lecture
ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23
ESS(ED) - Fazlina Binti Hj Ismail
FESS BK 05
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat Dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G2
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul Rashid
FESS BK 27
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G2
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul Rashid
FESS BK 27
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G2
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul Rashid
FESS BK 27
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture
ED40131634 - K21
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul Rashid
FESS BS 7
Lecture
ED40131634 - K21
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul Rashid
FESS BS 7
Lecture
ED40131634 - K21
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul Rashid
FESS BS 7
--- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G3
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul Rashid
FESS BK 27
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G3
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul Rashid
FESS BK 27
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G3
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abdul Rashid
FESS BK 27
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2263 - Pedagogi
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141534 - K18G2
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Safar Bin Abdurahman
FESS BK 19
Lecture
ED40141534 - K18G2
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Safar Bin Abdurahman
FESS BK 19
Lecture
ED40141534 - K18G2
ESS(ED) - Muhammad Safar Bin Abdurahman
FESS BK 19
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ECS2273 - Pendidikan Kerohanian Dan Moral
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G3
ESS(ED) - Faridah Salleh
FESS BK 29
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G3
ESS(ED) - Faridah Salleh
FESS BK 29
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G3
ESS(ED) - Faridah Salleh
FESS BK 29
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture
ED40151634 - K23
ESS(ED) - Faridah Salleh
FESS BK 09
Lecture
ED40151634 - K23
ESS(ED) - Faridah Salleh
FESS BK 09
Lecture
ED40151634 - K23
ESS(ED) - Faridah Salleh
FESS BK 09
--- --- ---
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G2
ESS(ED) - Faridah Salleh
FESS BK 17
Lecture
ED40141634 - K22G2
ESS(ED) - Faridah Salleh
FESS BK 17