Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
AD - Afendi Md Shas
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
AD40311834, AD40211834
AGS1133 - Photography 1 / APS1213 - Fundamental of Photography Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Makmal Foto A - VA
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Amer Hamzah
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- ---
AD40211834
AGS1222 - History Of Art & Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
LT A - VA
-x-
AD40211834, AD40311834
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Bilik Drawing - VA
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD - Maziana Shukor
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
AD40211834, AD40311834
AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Makmal A - VA
-x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
AD40211834, AD40311834
AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
Makmal A - VA
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x-
AD40311834
AFS1153 - Film Apprecation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
LT A - VA
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD - TBA 6
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40251634
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40251634
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 2 - CD
--- --- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, BT40251534, BT40221634, IT40311834
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BS 1 - CD
-x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481
ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 8 - CD
--- ---
IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30231634
IAD2263 - Introduction to System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30231634
IAD2263 - Introduction to System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 4 - CD
-x-
Wednesday
Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481
ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lab G1 - CD
GL 106 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
IT30131534, IT30141634
IAD1183 - Introduction to Mobile Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 4 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30321634, IT30331634, FS30231634, FS30241634, FS30221634
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
-x-
Wednesday ---
Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Nurfajrina Binti Lispendri-4161000731
IBS3163 - Supply Chain Risk Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 8 - CD
IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30321634, IT30331634, FS30231634, FS30241634, FS30221634
IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G2 - CD
GL 106 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711
IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G2FCVAC - CD
BK 6 - CD
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711
IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G2 - CD
GL 209 - CD
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
INS2113 - Distributed Computer System Lab G1 - CD
SL 207 - CD
---
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
INS2113 - Distributed Computer System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 5 - CD
-x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G2 - CD
GL 106 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Dr. Hema A/P Subramaniam
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lab G2 - CD
GL 104 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Mas Aziemah Az Zahra Bt Lizazman-4153009741, Salmi Bt Salleh-4153009751
IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
--- ---
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Mas Aziemah Az Zahra Bt Lizazman-4153009741, Salmi Bt Salleh-4153009751
IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
GL 104 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
GL 104 - CD
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Dr. Irny Suzila Binti Ishak
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
IT30121634, IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30131634
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 6 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30121634, IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30131634
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lab G1 - CD
GL 002 - CD
-x-
Tuesday --- ---
Abdul Rahman B. Md Roduan-4154005241, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231
ITS4223 - Strategic Information System Planning Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 10 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Dr. Saliyah Binti Kahar
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961
IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1 - CD
GL 106 - CD
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961
IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 8 - CD
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Dr. Suziyanti Binti Marjudi
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281
IAS2273 - Operation Research Lab G1 - CD
GL001 - CD
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday
Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281
IAS2273 - Operation Research Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 2 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, IT30241534, IT30321634, IT30331634
IAS2213 / IAD1233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 8 - CD
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
INS2243 - System Administration 1 Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 4 - CD
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
INS2223 - Digital Evidence and Computer Forensic Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 11 - CD
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
INS2223 - Digital Evidence and Computer Forensic Lab G1 - CD
SL 207 - CD
--- --- ---
Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
INS2243 - System Administration 1 Lab G1 - CD
SL 207 - CD
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday ---
Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Tulasidaasan A/L Manoharan-4154009501, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
INS3213 - Hardening Network System Lab G1 - CD
SL 207 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Tulasidaasan A/L Manoharan-4154009501, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
INS3213 - Hardening Network System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 11 - CD
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Ezwan Shah Bin Abdul Majid
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Abdul Rahman B. Md Roduan-4154005241, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-4161006941, Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-4161006951, Siva Rav A/L Krishna Muthi-4154007881, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Mugilan A/L M.Mathivanan-4101023262, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Praabhu A/L Kunalan-4153008841, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Amirul Faizal Bin Rosly-4154004871, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Nabilah Binti Mohd Yusof-4154002461, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Mas Aziemah Az Zahra Bt Lizazman-4153009741, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Naavaneethan A/L Baloo-4154005101, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Nurfajrina Binti Lispendri-4161000731, Salmi Bt Salleh-4153009751, Subahsan A/L Narayanan-4154008711, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721, Muhammad Ismail B.Shahrudin-4154009381, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371, Saifouridzal Bin Jamil-4161006192, Saktish A/L Raju-4153009901, Tulasidaasan A/L Manoharan-4154009501, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Hafizul Faris Bin Abdul Ghani-4161000061, Puspadewi Binti Aladin-4154003031, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141534, IT30151534, IT30241434, IT30231534, IT30211634, IT30331534, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30321534
IAS3244 / IAD3164 - Final Year Project II Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
LT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- -x-
Tuesday
Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, IT30131634, IT30141634, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, IT30341634
IAS3232 / IAD3162 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
LT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- ---
IT30311834, IT30141734
IAD1143 - Introduction To Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
GL003 - CD
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
IT30311834, IT30141734
IAD1143 - Introduction To Multimedia Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 9 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231734, IT30241734
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G2 - CD
GL 002 - CD
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141534
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G1 - CD
GL 106 - CD
-x- ---
IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231734, IT30241734
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
--- --- -x-
Tuesday ---
ED40131734 - K25, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B, LS40311834
ZLU1242 - French I G2 FPSS
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Surendran-4153004561, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542
IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
-x- --- --- ---
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141534
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
IT30141734, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Amirul Faizal Bin Rosly-4154004871, LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2C, LS40141734 - SEM 2D
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FPSS.FCVAC
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x-
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Surendran-4153004561, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542
IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1 - CD
GL 002 - CD
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30331734, IT30341734, IT30131334, IT30141434, IT30141534, IT30141734
IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
--- ---
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
INS2133 - Network Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
INS2133 - Network Management Lab G1 - CD
SL 207 - CD
-x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871
INS3133 - Digital Data Recovery Lab G1 - CD
SL 207 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30331734, IT30341734, IT30131334, IT30141434, IT30141534, IT30141734
IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lab G1 - CD
GL003 - CD
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871
INS3133 - Digital Data Recovery Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 5 - CD
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
IT30121634, IT30131534, IT30131734, IT30141634
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 9 - CD
IT30121634, IT30131534, IT30131734, IT30141634
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lab G1 - CD
GL 002 - CD
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Izwan Suhadak Bin Ishak
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
IT30321634, IT30331634
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
BK 7 - CD
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
IT30321634, IT30331634
IAD3253 - Content Management And Information Architecture Lab G2 - CD
GL001 - CD
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Kamsiah Binti Mohamed
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
IT30131534, IT30131734, IT30141634, IT30251534
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 9 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- ---
IT30131534, IT30131734, IT30141634, IT30251534
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CD
GL 106 - CD
Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631
INS2313 - Data Security and Cryptography Lab G1 - CD
SL 207 - CD
Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631
INS2313 - Data Security and Cryptography Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
--- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Khairul Annuar Bin Abdullah
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30251534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30241634, IT30231734
IID3163 - Automation Systems Lab G1 - CD
GL 209 - CD
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- --- --- ---
IT30251534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30241634, IT30231734
IID3163 - Automation Systems Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 6 - CD
--- ---
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, IT30241434, IT30241634
IAS3383 / IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lab G1 - CD
GL 209 - CD
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- --- ---
IT30211734, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30241434
IAD3113 - Computer Aided Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 6 - CD
--- --- ---
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, IT30241434, IT30241634
IAS3383 / IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 6 - CD
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
IT30211734, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30241434
IAD3113 - Computer Aided Design Lab G1 - CD
GL 209 - CD
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Latifah Abd Latib
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday
IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30211734, IT30311734, IT30311834
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G2 - CD
GL 002 - CD
---
Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40511834
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BS 1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30211734, IT30311734, IT30311834
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
BK 4 - CD
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40511834
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
-x- -x- -x- ---
IT30311734, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, FS30141734, BT30131334, BT30151534, BT30111734, BT30131734
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BS 1 - CD
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Marina Hassan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, IT30331734, IT30141734
IAS1162 / IAD1162 - Human Personality And Team Building Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BS 1 - CD
--- ---
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601
ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 11 - CD
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601
ISS2283 - Software Testing Lab G1 - CD
GL 209 - CD
--- ---
IT40211834
ISS1123 - Introduction to Software Engineering Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
-x-
Thursday
IT30131634
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 2 - CD
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- ---
IT30131634
IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Marliza Abdul Malik
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 4 - CD
IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734
IMD2123 - Scriptwriting & Storyboard Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
---
Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday
Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, BT40251534, BT40211634, IT40511834
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
GL 002 - CD
--- ---
IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734
IMD2123 - Scriptwriting & Storyboard Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 11 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042
IMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lab G1 - CD
GL 002 - CD
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Gaanesh Thagavelu-4154001541, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, BT40251534, BT40211634, IT40511834
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 7 - CD
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042
IMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 2 - CD
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961
ICS2213 - Analysis and Design Algorithm Lab G1 - CD
GL 106 - CD
---
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, IT40111834, FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40211734, FS40241634
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 7 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, BT40231634, BT40241634
IAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lecture G2FCVAC - CD
BK 9 - CD
--- ---
Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, IT40211834, IT40411834
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G2FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
--- ---
Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, IT40411834, IT40211834
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G2 - CD
GL 106 - CD
-x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, FS40111734, FS40131734, IT40111834, FS40211734, FS40241634
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
-x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, BT40231634, BT40241634
IAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lab G2 - CD
GL 105 - CD
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961
ICS2213 - Analysis and Design Algorithm Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 5 - CD
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621
ITS4133 - CAD-CAM System Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 9 - CD
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621
ITS4133 - CAD-CAM System Management Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
IT30211834, IT30211734
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lab G1 - CD
GL 209 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday ---
Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Praabhu A/L Kunalan-4153008841, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391
IAS3373 - Telecommunication Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 11 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
IT30211834, IT30211734
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 4 - CD
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Muhammad Hashim
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241
IAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 6 - CD
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241
IAS1223 - Data Structures And Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
GL003 - CD
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Nahdatul Akma Ahmad
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30111834, IT30141734
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 7 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday
IT30131734, FS30251634, FS30241634
IAD2143 - Database System Lab G2 - CD
GL 105 - CD
--- --- ---
IT30131734, FS30251634, FS30241634
IAD2143 - Database System Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
BK 8 - CD
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, BT40231634, FS40121534
IAS2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CD
GL003 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
IT30111834, IT30141734
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CD
GL 209 - CD
Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, FS40121534, BT40231634
IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 5 - CD
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, IT30341734
IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia / IMD1223 - Typography Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday ---
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
IMS1253 - Drawing Technique Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
SL 102 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday ---
Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, IT30341734
IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia / IMD1223 - Typography Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
SL 102 - CD
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
IMS1253 - Drawing Technique Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Nik Nordiana Binti Nik Ab Rahman
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631
IAS2343 - Managing IT Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 5 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday
Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Siva Rav A/L Krishna Muthi-4154007881, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831
ITS4243 - Knowledge Management System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651
ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 11 - CD
--- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Norazimah Binti Awang
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381
IMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 11 - CD
---
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, IT30321734
IMS2213 / IMD2153 - Animation Technique Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381
IMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lab G1 - CD
GL 002 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hafizul Faris Bin Abdul Ghani-4161000061, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
IMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hafizul Faris Bin Abdul Ghani-4161000061, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
IMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lab G1 - CD
GL 002 - CD
--- ---
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, IT30321734
IMS2213 / IMD2153 - Animation Technique Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
--- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Norhawani Binti Ahmad Teridi
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, IT30321734, IT30131534
IAS1113 - Introduction To Web Design / IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 2 - CD
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday ---
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, IT30321734, IT30131534
IAS1113 - Introduction To Web Design / IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lab G1 - CD
GL 209 - CD
--- --- ---
Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, IT40711834
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G3 - CD
GL 105 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, IT40711834
IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G3FCVAC - CD
BK 2 - CD
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401
IAS2323 - Operation Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651
ITS4113 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
--- ---
Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
--- --- ---
Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921
ITS4123 - Total Quality Control Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 10 - CD
-x-
Thursday --- ---
Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921
ITS4123 - Total Quality Control Lab G1 - CD
GL001 - CD
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30251534
IAD2173 - Web Development Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 5 - CD
--- -x-
Wednesday -x-
IT30251534
IAD2173 - Web Development Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
---
IT30121634, IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30131634
ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
IT30121634, IT30131334, IT30131534, IT30131634
ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lab G1 - CD
GL 002 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - PM. Dr. Haslinda Binti Sutan Ahmad Nawi
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091
IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BS 1 - CD
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - PM. Dr. Nur Syufiza Binti Ahmad Shukor
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G3 - CD
GL 002 - CD
Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G3 FCVAC - CD
BK 9 - CD
-x- -x- -x-
Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Muhammad Ismail B.Shahrudin-4154009381, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971
IKS3223 - Measuring and Monitoring KMS Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - PM. Dr. Raja Mohd Tariqi Raja Lope Ahmad
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352
ITS3233 - Business Intelligent Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 4 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - PM. Dr. Salyani Binti Osman
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, IT30341634
IMS2263 - Digital Audio and Video Production / IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
-x-
Tuesday
Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821
IMS3253 - Critical Issues and Evolution in Multimedia Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, IT30341634
IMS2263 - Digital Audio and Video Production / IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1 - CD
GL 002 - CD
-x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - PM. Dr. Setyawan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nurfajrina Binti Lispendri-4161000731, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721
IAS3383 / IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lecture G2 FCVAC - CD
BK 5 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nurfajrina Binti Lispendri-4161000731, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721
IAS3383 / IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lab G2 - CD
GL 106 - CD
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - PM. Khalit Bin Pit
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30141534, IT30141634, IT30151534
IAD2253 - Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lab G1 - CD
GL 106 - CD
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- --- ---
IT30141534, IT30141634, IT30151534
IAD2253 - Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 4 - CD
--- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
GL003 - CD
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 11 - CD
Thursday -x-
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721
IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 5 - CD
--- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721
IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Rahayu Binti Handan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781
IAS2223 / IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday
Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, IT30331534, IT30131334, IT30131534
IAS2223 / IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 7 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, IT30131534
IAS2363 / IAD2363 - Technopreneur Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 7 - CD
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Rasidah Binti Sardi
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 4 - CD
--- ---
IT30221634, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30321734, IT30331734
IAD2143 - Database System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 6 - CD
--- --- -x-
Wednesday ---
Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
ICS3253 - Automata Theory and Computation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
--- ---
IT30221634, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30321734, IT30331734
IAD2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CD
GL 106 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - CD
GL 106 - CD
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Siva Rav A/L Krishna Muthi-4154007881, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Muhammad Ismail B.Shahrudin-4154009381, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971
IAS3233 - Expert System Lab G1 - CD
GL003 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Ali Akbar-4171008671, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G2 - CD
GL 209 - CD
Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, BT40231634, BT40211734, BT40241634, BT40241734, BT40231734
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G4 - CD
GL 002 - CD
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Siva Rav A/L Krishna Muthi-4154007881, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Muhammad Ismail B.Shahrudin-4154009381, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971
IAS3233 - Expert System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G4FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Ali Akbar-4171008671, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G2FCVAC - CD
BK 11 - CD
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40211734, BT40231734, BT40241734
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CD
GL001 - CD
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Rosnita Binti A Rahaman
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581
IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 10 - CD
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391
IMS3273 - Game Design Fundamental Lab G1 - CD
GL 002 - CD
--- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
IT30331634
IMD2213 - 3d Animation Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
--- ---
IT30331634
IMD2213 - 3d Animation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Noor Aini Suhaimi-4154003131, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581
IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
-x-
Wednesday
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391
IMS3273 - Game Design Fundamental Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 4 - CD
--- --- --- ---
IT30341734
IMD1233 - Graphic Modelling Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 7 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
IT30341734
IMD1233 - Graphic Modelling Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
--- ---
Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961
ICS2123 - Computer Design Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, IT40711834, IT40311834
ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Sciences Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 10 - CD
-x-
Wednesday
Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721
IAS2123 - Computer Organization Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Surendran-4153004561, Thirumagal-4174009511, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1 - CD
GL 209 - CD
---
Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721
IAS2123 - Computer Organization Lab G1 - CD
GL001 - CD
-x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab 1 JasBio
GL 106 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
Islam Samiul-4174010631, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, IT30331534, IT30341634, IT30331634, FS30251634
IAS1322 / IAD1323 - Information System Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
BT40141734, BT40111734, FS40111634
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental G1 FKSH
BK 8 - CD
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Suhaimi Mohd Noor
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
IMS1243 - Design Fundamentals Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 11 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
IMS1233 - Digital Image and Photography Creation Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 10 - CD
Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
--- --- -x-
Wednesday
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
IMS1233 - Digital Image and Photography Creation Lab G1 - CD
GL 104 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
IMS1243 - Design Fundamentals Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Suzana Binti Basaruddin
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, BT40241334
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 12 - CD
Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Fatin Nabihah Zaimi-4161005361, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Izzat Shahmi Bin Mohd Yaacob-4154002891, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Rusydi Bin Muhamad Radzali-4161005371, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Sauffi Bin Umar-4161004341, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, BT40241334
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lab G1 - CD
GL 209 - CD
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Wan Azlan Bin Wan Hassan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621
IBS1223 - Principles of Supply Chain Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 5 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday
Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701
IBS2143 - Purchasing and Supply Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 3 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
Adoneus Achilleus-4141000751, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051
ISS3163 - Software Maintenance and Evolution Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 2 - CD
--- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381
IBS3153 - Logistic and Warehouse Management Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 10 - CD
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul Adzhar
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 5 - CD
Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lab G1 - CD
GL001 - CD
IT30311834, IT30311734, IT30111834, BT30251434, FS30111834
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental / FAD1114 / FAD1113 - Computer Application Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
-x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511
IAS2293 - E-Business Lab G1 - CD
GL 105 - CD
-x-
Thursday --- ---
IT30311834, IT30311734, IT30111834, BT30251434, FS30111834
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental / FAD1114 / FAD1113 - Computer Application Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 2 - CD
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhamad Khuzairi Bin Mad Zin-4154000751, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511
IAS2293 - E-Business Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 8 - CD
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
INS1113 - Data Communication Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 8 - CD
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371
INS2213 - Server Virtualization Lab G1 - CD
SL 207 - CD
---
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
INS1123 - Digital Forensic Lab G1 - CD
SL 207 - CD
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
INS3243 - Forensic Analysis Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 10 - CD
--- ---
Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371
INS2213 - Server Virtualization Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 9 - CD
--- --- -x-
Thursday
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
INS3243 - Forensic Analysis Lab G1 - CD
SL 207 - CD
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
INS1123 - Digital Forensic Lecture G1 FCVAC - CD
BK 1 - CD
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Cik Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
BT30211834, FS30241634, FS30211834, FS30131734, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 FKSH
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
FS40211634, FS40241734, SS40241534, EN40511834, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, IT40331534, Gothiswary A/P Subramaniam-4161006941, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Prithva Raju A/L Mahaletchnan-4161006951, Subahshini A/P Velayutham-4152001511, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Rahman Salman F-4174018171
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G1 ALL ISM BJ
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
LS40111834 - SEM 1A, LS40111834 - SEM 1B
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
FS40141734, FS40131734, FS40211734, BT40241734, BT40231734, BT40141734, BT40131734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G4 FKSH
LT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Cik Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30131734 - K40G5, LS30111734 - Sem 4, LS30151634 - Sem 4K
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352
MPU3332 - Comparative Religions In Malaysia G1 FPSS.FKSH
LT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
BT40111734, BT40151534
MPU3332 - Comparative Religions In Malaysia G2 FPSS.FKSH
LT CFGS & CVAC, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Cik Siti Aisyah Bt Roslan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
BT40141534
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab 1 JasBio
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
--- --- -x-
BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
BBS2244/ BBS3224 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture (MB) JasBio
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
BT40141534
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture 1 JasBio
EN - Room-LR 14
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - En. Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
ED40241534 - K4, ED40251534 - K5
EIS3222 - Feqh Al-Islami II Lecture
--- --- ---
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G3 FPSS
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
ED30141734 - K41
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30341734, SS30111834
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G4 FKSH.FCVAC
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- ---
FS30131734, IT30141434, IT30441334
MPU2452 - Community Service G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Thursday ---
ED40111834 - K27G1
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G2 FPSS
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ED30131734 - K40G2
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G4 FPSS
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BT30241534, BT30241634, FS30231634, BT30151534, EN30611634, ED30111734 - K39
MPU2412 - Sport G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Thursday --- ---
ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40231734 - K12
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FPSS
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x-
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
-x- -x- -x-
FS30211834, FS30111834, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30311834, IT30211834, IT30111834, IT30141734
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 FKSH.FCVAC
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30221634, FS30141734, BT30141734, ED30131734 - K40G4
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BT40311834, FS40111834, FS40211834, BT40211834, BT40111834, EN40121434, EN40111834, EN40331734, EN40311834, EN40531734, EN40511834, EN40341734
MPU3123 - TITAS G1 FKSH
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4
MPU3123 - TITAS G5 FPSS
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ED40111834 - K27G2
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G6 FPSS
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
IT40411834, IT40211834, IT40311834, IT40711834, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, IT40511834, ED40141634 - K22G2, ED40141634 - K22G3, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FPSS.FCVAC
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Nur Nabilah Binti Abdul Aziz-4154002901, LS40151634 - SEM 4B, LS40131634 - SEM 6B, IT40111634
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G4 FPSS.FCVAC
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
ED40111734 - K24, ED40151634 - K23, SS40211834
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G3 FPSS
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
ED30111834 - K42G1
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FPSS
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
IT30311834, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30211834, SS30111834, SS30131634, IT30131734, IT30141734, IT30111834
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FCVAC
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
ED40111834 - K27G2
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G3 FPSS
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
FS30251634, FS30131734, BT30141734, IT30321634, IT30341634, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, SS30121634, IT30121634, IT30141634, SS30141434
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FKSH.FCVAC
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ED30131734 - K40G1
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G3 FPSS
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FPSS
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - En. Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x-
ED30141734 - K41
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
EN30221734, EN30131734, EN30641634, BT30221734, BT30241734, FS30141734, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30341734, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, SS30141434, SS30131734, SS30121734, SS30141634, IT30121634, IT30131734, IT30141734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
ED40141734 - K26G4, ED40241734 - K13G2
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FPSS
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x-
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FCVAC.FKSH
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - En. Ng Ming Yip
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40531634, EN40541734, EN30611634, EN40111834, EN40141734, SS40141534, SS40111534, SS40151534, SS40111634
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 FKSH.FPSS
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
ED30231534 - K28, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, LS30111834 - Sem 1
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
LS40311834, ED40111834 - K27G1
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FPSS
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
SS40211834, SS40241634, SS40251634, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G5 FCVAC
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, BT30151534, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30121634, SS30111834, ED30231734 - K37
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - En. Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
FS40131534, FS40151534, BT40231634, BT40131634, BT40121634, BT40111634, FS40211634
MPU3412 - Sport G1 ALL ISM BJ
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Thursday --- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - En. Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
SS40121634, SS40131734, SS40111834, ED40131734 - K25, LS40341734
MPU3123 - TITAS G3 FPSS
FESS BS 4
LS40141734 - SEM 2A, LS40141734 - SEM 2C
MPU3123 - TITAS G6 FPSS
FESS BS 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30641634, EN30651634, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, EN30151634
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G2 FKSH.FPSS
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
FS40111734, FS40211634, BT40211734, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40151634, EN40331734, EN40311834, EN40141434, EN40551534
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G3 FKSH
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B, ED30231534 - K28
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Hj. Othman Bin Kamaludin (Pt)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - MPU 1
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS40111734, FS40211634, BT40211734, BT40241634, BT40251634, ED40131634 - K21, ED40141634 - K22G1
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G2 FPSS
FESS BS 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - MPU 2
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40711834, Tulasidaasan A/L Manoharan-4154009501, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, IT40411834
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G4 FCVAC
FESS BS 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - MPU 3
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2, ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G7 FPSS PART TIME
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - MPU 4
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40521734, EN40131734, EN40341734, EN40531534, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, AD40211834, AD40311834
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G6 FKSH.FCVAC
MQA ROOM CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 ALL ISM BJ
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, FS30141734, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30121634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, IT40131534, IT40511534
MPU2213/ MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 ALL ISM BJ
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x-
Wednesday
LS30141734 - Sem 2, LS30131734 - Sem 3A, LS30131734 - Sem 3B
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FPSS
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
BT30241534, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, FS30141734, BT30141734
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 FKSH.FPSS
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
EN40141734, IT40441634, SS40211634, SS40231734, SS40241734, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Muhammad Zuhdi Bin Muslihuddin Rangkuti-4154002911, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
BK 08 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x-
Thursday --- --- ---
ED30131734 - K40G3
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G5 FPSS, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
---
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G4 FPSS
BK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
ED40111834 - K27G2, LS40311834
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS
BK 13 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED40141734 - K26G2, ED40221634 - K7
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FPSS
BK 09 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- ---
ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
EN30221734, EN30131734, EN30641634, BT30221734, BT30241734, FS30141734, IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30341734, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634, IT30121634, IT30131734, IT30141734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH
BK 20 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Pn. Hasnur Hidayah
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Binti Narowi
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
ED40241734 - K13G1, ED40241734 - K13G2, ED40211834 - K14
MPU3123 - TITAS G2 FPSS
BK 04 & 05 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2
MPU3123 - TITAS G4 FPSS
BILIK SIMULASI CFGS, 1ST FLOOR
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
EN40151534, EN40141434, EN40141534, EN40131734, ED40211734 - K11A, ED40251634 - K10, SS40141434, SS40111534, SS40151534, SS40111634, SS40121734, SS40131734, SS40111834, ED40211734 - K11B
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G1 FPSS.FKSH
BS 1 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
IT40311834, IT40511834, LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40111734 - SEM 4C, LS40141634 - SEM 5A, LS40141634 - SEM 5C
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G3 FPSS.FCVAC
FESS BS 5
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
SS40141534, SS40141734, EN40511534, EN40511834, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G2 FKSH.FPSS
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
SS40211634, BT40341734, BT40341534, FS40231734, FS40241734, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Burhanuddin Bin Ahmad Jasli-4161001821, Mohamad Amirul Azwan Bin Subuh-4161002231, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, SS40211834
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G1 FKSH.FCVAC
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Bt. Saharudin
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
IT40111834, IT40441734, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40541734, IT40511834, IT40211834, IT40741734, IT40711834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40511834, BT40111834, FS40241734, FS40211834, BT40211834, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Rahman Salman F-4174018171
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday
Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Firdaus Imran Bin Mohd Jamil-4144012151, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, SS40231534, SS40241534, SS40211634, SS40221634, SS40241634
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
BK 11 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- -x-
FS30211834, FS30111834, BT30111834, EN30111834, EN30211834, EN30311834, EN30611834, IT30311834, IT30211834, IT30111834, IT30141734
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FCVAC.FKSH
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday
Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 FCVAC.FKSH
BK 19 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- -x-
IT40141734, IT40111834, IT40441734, IT40411834, IT40431734, IT40541734, IT40511834, IT40241734, IT40211834, IT40211534, IT40741734, IT40711834, IT40311834, SS40241734, SS40231734, SS40251634, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834, BT40311834, BT40111834, FS40111834, FS40241734, FS40211834, BT40211834
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
BK 07 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Prof. Madya Dr. Hamdan bin Dato' Moh Salleh
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x-
SS40111734, SS40121734, SS40131734, SS40111834
SSS1323 - Leadership And Teambuilding Lecture
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Tan Che Beng (Pt)
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
LS40111734 - SEM 4A, LS40111734 - SEM 4C
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FPSS
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
ED40131734 - K25
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G4 FPSS
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
MPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 ALL ISM BJ
BK 06 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Wednesday ---
BT30141634, BT30151634
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lecture 1 JasBio
EN - Room-LR 10
--- --- -x- --- --- ---
BT30111734
MPU2432 - Uniform Force G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BK 20 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
---
Thursday -x- -x-
BT30141634, BT30151634
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab 1 JasBio
Microbiology Lab - JASBIO
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS -Pn. Ai'syah Bt. Abd Mutalib
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
ED30111834 - K42G1
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSS
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- -x-
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS.FCVAC.FKSH, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
BK 03 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday
ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40241734 - K13G1
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FPSS
BK 14 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- --- -x-
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International Student (KBJ)
Bilik Transit CFGS, 1st Floor, CFGS
--- -x-
Friday
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40211834 - K14, ED40211734 - K11 Mode 2
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CMD - Farid Wajdi Bin Mohd Nor
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
SS40221634
SLS2163 - Ethics In Information Science Lecture G1 - CD
LR 1 - LIBRARY
--- --- --- --- ---
SS30111834
SLD1133 - Organization of Knowledge Lecture G1 - CD
LR 3 - LIBRARY
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
SS40251634, SS40231534, SS40241534, SS40241734
SLS1253 - Collection Development Lecture G1 - CD
LR 3 - LIBRARY
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday ---
SS40231734, SS40211734, SS40221734
SLS1263 - Community In Information Services Lecture G1 - CD
LR 1 - LIBRARY
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday
SS30121734, SS30131734, SS30141734
SLD2243 - Report Writing Lecture G1 - CD
LR 1 - LIBRARY
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
SS30141734, SS30111834
SLD1223 - Theories and Principles Lecture G1 - CD
LR 3 - LIBRARY
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
SS40241534
SLS3153 - Project Paper Lecture G1 - CD
LR 3 - LIBRARY
--- -x-
SS40241634, SS40211734
SLS3133 - Research Methodology and Statistic Lecture G1 - CD
LR 1 - LIBRARY
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CMD - Nora Lina Bt Mohd Hussain
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- ---
SS30111734, SS30121734, SS30131734, SS30141734
SLD2323 - Introduction To Entrepreneurship In Information Services Lecture G1 - CD
LR 1 - LIBRARY
--- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
SS30121634, SS30131634, SS30141634
SLD1313 - Info. Library and Society Lecture G1 - CD
LR 1 - LIBRARY
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday
SS40241734
SLS1163 - Introduction to Library Management and Intelecction Proprer Lecture G1 - CD
LR 3 - LIBRARY
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
SS40241734
SLS2243 - Infoprenuer and Marketing in Information Work Lecture G1 - CD
LR 1 - LIBRARY
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
CMD - Norhaida Hanim Binti Ahmad Tajudin
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
SS30121634
SLD2353 - Intro. to Digital Libraries Lecture G1 - CD
LR 3 - LIBRARY
SS40211634, SS40221634, SS40241634, SS40231534
SLS2253 - Preservation Principles And Practices Lecture G1 - CD
LR 3 - LIBRARY
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS30121634, SS30131634, SS30141634
SLD3153 - Preservation of Info Resources Lecture G1 - CD
LR 3 - LIBRARY
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
SS30111734, SS30121734, SS30131734
SLD2223 - Keeping Archives Lecture G1 - CD
LR 3 - LIBRARY
SS40251634, SS40211734
SLS2133 - Computer Application Lecture G1 - CD
LR 3 - LIBRARY
--- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40311534
KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
EN40311534
KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 17
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
KES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lab
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
-x-
EN40111734, EN40121734
KES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
EN40141634, EN40131634
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x-
LS40141734 - SEM 2B, LS40141734 - SEM 2D, LS40131734 - SEM 3A, LS40131734 - SEM 3B
MPU3123 - TITAS G7 FPSS
FESS BS 5
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday
EN40131634, EN40141634
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK Lab
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
EN40111734, EN40121734
KES2143 - Measurement And Instrumentation JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 01
-x- -x- -x-
EN40141634, EN40131634
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Azliza Abdullah
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN30641634, EN30631634
KAD3223 - Steelwork Design JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
-x- --- --- ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
KCS3293 - Steel And Timber Design JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 01
-x-
Tuesday
EN40511834, EN40541734
KCS1213 - Strength Of Materials JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 14
---
EN30641634, EN30631634
KAD3223 - Steelwork Design JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x-
EN40541634, EN40531634
KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 18
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN40541634, EN40531634
KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
-x-
Friday --- ---
EN40511834, EN40541734
KCS1213 - Strength Of Materials JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
-x- -x- -x- ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
KCS3293 - Steel And Timber Design JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr Izyani Binti Mat Rusni
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30141734
KED2173 - Communication System JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
-x- ---
EN30141734
KED2173 - Communication System JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
EN40141434, EN40131434
KES4213 - Data Communication & Network JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 11
-x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN40141434, EN40131434
KES4213 - Data Communication & Network JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 18
-x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN30141634
KED3113 - Computer Architecture JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
---
EN30141634
KED3113 - Computer Architecture JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 16
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
KCS4292 - Design Project JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- -x-
Tuesday
EN40511634, EN40541534
KCS3212 - Structural Analysis JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
KCS4292 - Design Project JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 08
EN40511634, EN40541534
KCS3212 - Structural Analysis JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 11
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr. Hashimah Binti Ismail
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
EN40311734
KJS2143 - Strength Of Materials I JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 17
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
EN40311734
KJS2143 - Strength Of Materials I JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr. Salina Bt Muhamad
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40141434, EN40131434
KES4293 - IC Fabrication JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
EN40141434, EN40131434
KES4293 - IC Fabrication JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 08
--- -x- --- --- ---
EN40111834
KES1123 - Digital Electronic JK Lecture Room
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40111834
KES1123 - Digital Electronic JK Lab
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
-x- --- --- ---
EN40111834
KES1123 - Digital Electronic JK Tutorial
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
-x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
KES2153 - Circuit Theory II JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
EN40111634, EN40121634
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory (Emt) JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40141534, EN40131534
KES3214 - Communication Systems JK Lab
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- ---
EN40141534, EN40131534
KES3214 - Communication Systems JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- -x-
Thursday
EN40111634, EN40121634
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory (Emt) JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 01
---
EN40141534, EN40131534
KES3214 - Communication Systems JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 05
-x-
EN40111734, EN40121734
KES2153 - Circuit Theory II JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN30141634
KED2263 - Circuit Theory II JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
-x-
EN30141634
KED2263 - Circuit Theory II JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday
EN40141434, EN40131434
KES4193 - Image Processing JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
EN30111834
KED1112 - Electronic Workshop JK Lab
EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday ---
EN40141434, EN40131434
KES4193 - Image Processing JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- -x- -x- -x- ---
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli, ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
EN40531634, EN40521634
KCS4172 - Mechanical And Electrical System JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN40511534, EN40551434, EN40531534
KCS4283 - Solid Waste Management JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 20
-x-
Tuesday
EN40511534, EN40551434, EN40531534
KCS4283 - Solid Waste Management JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- --- --- -x-
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor, ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Rabitah Binti Handan
EN30641634, EN30631634
KAD3231 - Laboratory III JK Lab
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40541634, EN40511734
KCS3183 - Water & Wastewater Engineering JK Lecture Room
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
-x-
EN40541634, EN40511734
KCS3201 - Labaratory IV (Environment) JK Lab
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
--- --- -x-
Friday
EN40541634, EN40511734
KCS3183 - Water & Wastewater Engineering JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
KPS3123 - Power Electronics JK Lab
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
--- --- -x- ---
EN40131434, EN40141434
KPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK Lecture Room
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
EN30141634
KED3133 - Digital Design JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 15
-x-
Tuesday ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
KPS3123 - Power Electronics JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- -x- ---
EN40141434, EN40131434
KPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK Lab
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
EN40111634, EN40121634
KPS3123 - Power Electronics JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
-x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- ---
EN40131434, EN40141434
KPS4223 - Power Electronic and Drive JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday
EN30141634
KED3133 - Digital Design JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Ir Ahmad Hazari
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
EN30611734, EN30641634
KAD3112 - Construction Technology JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS4273 - Construction Management And Planning JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- --- --- ---
EN30641634, EN30631634
KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN30641634, EN30631634
KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 12
-x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x-
EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS4293 - Civil Works Project JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 19
EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS4293 - Civil Works Project JK Tutorial
EN - Study Room 1
--- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN40511634, EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS4273 - Construction Management And Planning JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 18
EN30611734, EN30641634
KAD3112 - Construction Technology JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
-x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
--- ---
EN40141434, EN40331434, EN40511534
KFS4142/4122 - Engineer And Society JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 01
EN40111534, EN40121534
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 10
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
EN40141434, EN40331434, EN40511534
KFS4142/4122 - Engineer And Society JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Ishak B Hashim
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40541634, EN40511734
KCS2201 - Laboratory II (Light Structure) JK Lab
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Ishak B Hashim
EN30621734, EN30611734
KAD2231 - Laboratary I JK Lab
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
-x-
EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40551434
KCS4263 - Composite Material JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40551434
KCS4263 - Composite Material JK Tutorial
EN - Study Room 4
--- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Materials JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN40531734, EN40521734, EN40541734
KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Materials JK Tutorial
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
KES2114 - Electronics I JK Lab
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday
EN40131734, EN40141734
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- --- -x-
EN30141634
KED2213 - Signal & System JK Tutorial
EN - Study Room 2
EN40111734, EN40121734
KES2114 - Electronics I JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- ---
EN30141634
KED2213 - Signal & System JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
KES2114 - Electronics I JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 06
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN40131734, EN40141734
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mazian Binti Mohammad
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN40311634
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- ---
EN40311634
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation And Measurement JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x-
EN40311634
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 20
---
EN30311634
KJD3183 - Instrumentation And Measurement JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
-x-
Thursday
EN40311634
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation And Measurement JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
---
EN30311634
KJD3183 - Instrumentation And Measurement JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Badli
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
EN30641734, EN30631734
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying JK Tutorial
EN - Study Room 4
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- ---
EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
KCS1251 - Survey Fields Works JK Lab
-x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN30641734, EN30631734
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 14
-x-
Friday
EN30641734, EN30631734
KAD2171 - Survey Field Works JK Lab
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40511734
KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN30211634
KRD3143 - Sensor & Actuators JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- -x-
Tuesday
EN30141734, EN30111834, EN30341734, EN30311834, EN30611834, EN30641734
KFD1134 - Physics JK Lab
Physic Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- -x- ---
FIS3193 - Robotic Automation JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
FIS3193 - Robotic Automation JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
-x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734
KFD1134 - Physics JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 21
-x-
EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734
KFD1134 - Physics JK Lecture Room
EN - Study Room 1
--- --- --- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN30111634
KRD3143 - Sensor & Actuators JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
-x- -x- -x- ---
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli, ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
EN40531634, EN40521634
KCS4172 - Mechanical And Electrical System JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40341434
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis For Materials JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN30641734
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 12
EN30341534
KJD3273 - Machine Design JK Tutorial
EN - Study Room 1
-x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- ---
EN40341434
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x-
Thursday
EN40341434
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- -x-
EN40341434
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis For Materials JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN30341534
KJD3273 - Machine Design JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 11
EN30641734
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics JK Lecture Room
EN - Study Room 1
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
EN30341634
KJD2233 - Strength Of Materials JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 17
--- -x- --- ---
EN40311534
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30311734
KJD2143 - Statics JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 01
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN30341634
KJD2233 - Strength Of Materials JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
-x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30311734
KJD2143 - Statics JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN40311534
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials JK Tutorial
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40341634
KJS2233 - Mechanics Of Machines JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x-
EN40341634
KJS2233 - Mechanics Of Machines JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 11
---
EN40341434
KJS4263 - Operation Management JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 13
-x-
Friday --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- ---
EN40341434
KJS4263 - Operation Management JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 15
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Darnalis Bin A Rahman
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN30341534
KJD3282 - Computer Aided Manufacturing JK Lecture Room
EN - Study Room 4
EN30311534
KJD3253 - Fluid Power JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x-
EN30311534
KJD3253 - Fluid Power JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday
EN30311834, EN30341734
KJD1212 - Computer Programming & Application JK Lecture Room
EN - Study Room 4
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
FS40211634, FS40241534
KRS3153 - Sensor & Aktuator Tutorial 1 Jasbio
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN30241534
KRD23633/KRD3273 - Control System JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
--- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
EN40111834
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing JK Lecture (DS)
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
-x- --- --- ---
EN30241534
KRD23633/KRD3273 - Control System JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
-x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- ---
FS40211634, FS40241534
KRS3153 - Sensor & Aktuator Lecture 1 JasBio
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
-x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II JK Tutorial (LT)
EN - LT FK
-x- --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II JK Lecture (LT)
EN - LT FK
-x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN30621734, EN30611734
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
-x-
EN40541634, EN40511734
KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I JK Tutorial
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40341634, EN40311734
KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 05
-x-
EN40511734, EN40541634
KCS2201 - Laboratary II (Soil Mechanics) JK Lab
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x-
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday
EN30621734, EN30611734
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
EN30611734, EN30641634
KAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 21
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN30611734, EN30641634
KAD3131 - Laboratory II JK Lab
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
EN30611734, EN30641634
KAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 01
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40511834
KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 13
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
KCS2113 - Theory Of Structures JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 06
--- -x- ---
EN30611734, EN30641634
KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x-
Tuesday
EN30621734, EN30611734
KAD2223 - Theory of Structure JK Lecture Room
EN - Study Room 4
EN40511734
KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 13
--- -x- ---
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
KCS2113 - Theory Of Structures JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40511834
KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 15
-x-
EN30621734, EN30611734
KAD2223 - Theory of Structure JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- -x-
Friday --- ---
EN40511734
KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
-x- -x- -x-
EN30611734, EN30641634
KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday
EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40511534
KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 11
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40331434, EN40511634
KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x-
EN40341634
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 06
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday ---
EN30311634
KJD3102 - Project Management JK Lecture Room
EN - Study Room 4
-x- -x- -x-
EN40341634
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 10
EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40511534
KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday ---
EN30311734
KJD2172 - Computer Aided Design (Cad) JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- -x- ---
EN40311734
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40311734
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process JK Lecture Room
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
--- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- ---
EN30641734, EN30631734
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 17
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
KMS2372 - Computer Aided Design JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN30641734, EN30631734
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40111634, EN40121634
KES3164 - Signal And Systems JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 11
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN40111634, EN40121634
KES3164 - Signal And Systems JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah, ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
EN30611734, EN30641634
KAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
EN30241634
KRD2223 - Electrical Technology JK Tutorial
EN - Study Room 2
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30241534
KRD3263 - Robot Technology JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- ---
FS30131634
FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lab 1 JasBio
EN - (MR) Robotics Laboratory
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x-
IT40111834, IT40211834, IT40711834, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Thirumagal-4174009511, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Nazri Bin Abd Fatah-4174009531, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561
MPU3123 - TITAS G8 FCVAC
BK 01 & 02 CFGS , GROUND FLOOR
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah, ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
EN30611734, EN30641634
KAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 05
FS30131634
FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture 1 JasBio
EN - Room-LR 01
--- -x-
Thursday
EN30241634
KRD2223 - Electrical Technology JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
EN30241534
KRD3263 - Robot Technology JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Nazlin Hanie Bt Abdullah
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN30311634
KJD3173 - Mechanic of Machine JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- -x-
Tuesday ---
EN40341734
KJS1123 - Statics JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 20
--- -x- --- --- --- ---
EN40341734
KJS1123 - Statics JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 10
-x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x-
EN30311634
KJD3173 - Mechanic of Machine JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- ---
EN40311534
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 10
--- --- -x-
EN40311534
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 06
--- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
EN30641734, EN30631734
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics JK Lecture Room
EN - Study Room 1
-x-
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
KCS2101 - Laboratory I (Fluid) JK Lab
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
EN30641734, EN30631734
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
-x-
Tuesday --- ---
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Ishak B Hashim
EN30621734, EN30611734
KAD2231 - Laboratary I JK Lab
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
-x-
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor, ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Rabitah Binti Handan
EN30641634, EN30631634
KAD3231 - Laboratory III JK Lab
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
EN40541634, EN40511734
KCS2223 - Hydraulics JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 20
-x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
KCS3273 - Construction Engineering And Safety JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- -x-
EN40541734, EN40531734, EN40521734
KCS2101 - Laboratory I (Strength) JK Lab
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- -x-
Friday ---
EN40511634, EN40541534
KCS3273 - Construction Engineering And Safety JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 06
--- -x- -x- -x-
EN40541634, EN40511734
KCS2223 - Hydraulics JK Tutorial
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40341734
KJS1223 - Material Science JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN30311734
KJD2123 - Material Science JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
EN40341734
KJS1223 - Material Science JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 08
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x-
EN30331734
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x-
EN30331734
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 18
--- -x- -x- -x- ---
EN30311734
KJD2123 - Material Science
EN - Room-LR 14
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Norlaili Binti Mahmud
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734
KFD1113 - Matematik I JK Lecture Room
EN - Study Room 1
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN30111834, EN30141734, EN30311834, EN30341734, EN30611834, EN30641734
KFD1113 - Matematik I JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
-x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- ---
ED30231534 - K28
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, FPSS REPEATERS, FKSH.CVAC REPEATERS
BK 12 CFGS, GROUND FLOOR
-x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Norliana Muslim
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40131634, EN40331534, EN40531634
KFS2143 - Computer Programming JK Tutorial (Lab)
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday
EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- -x- --- ---
EN30141634, EN30241634
KFD2223 - Computer Programming JK Lecture (Lab)
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
-x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV JK Lecture Room
EN - Room-LR 13
-x-
Thursday --- ---
EN40131634, EN40331534, EN40531634
KFS2143 - Computer Programming JK Lecture (Lab)
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- -x- --- --- ---
EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III JK Lecture Room
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
-x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 06
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- ---
EN40141634, EN40131634
KES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lab
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- -x-
EN40341534
KJS3233 - Electronics JK Lecture Room
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday ---
EN30111734
KED2243 - Microprocessor JK Lecture1 (Lab)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
EN40141634, EN40131634
KES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lecture2 (Lab)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
-x-
EN40141634, EN40131634
KES2263 - Microprocessor JK Lecture1 (Lab)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x-
EN40341534
KJS3233 - Electronics JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday ---
EN30111734
KED2243 - Microprocessor JK Lab
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
EN40341534
KJS3233 - Electronics JK Lab
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
EN30111734
KED2243 - Microprocessor JK Lecture2 (Lab)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 3/8/18 4:27 PM

back to the top

Default institution
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN40341434
KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries JK Tutorial
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
EN40341634
KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II JK Tutorial
EN - Room-LR 21
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-