Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
Aelhiil Haran-2201000301
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
FCVAC - GL002
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-2201000191
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
FCVAC - GL002
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-2201000211
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
FCVAC - GL002
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-2201000151
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
FCVAC - GL002
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurhafiza Ainanabila Binti Mohd Hapizam-2201000501
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
FCVAC - GL002
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Qayyum Asyraf Bin Mohd Nazri-2201000622
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
FCVAC - GL002
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Vikneswaran S/O Kathiravel-2201000181
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
FCVAC - GL002
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Riyaashreenee A/P Kumaran Patrick-2201000571
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
FCVAC - GL002
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20112102 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- FS20112102
ITA1113 - Problem Solving Technique FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1
CFGS - Norzita Binti Duriat
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- FS20112102, FS20612102
ITA1243 - Computer Fundamental HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL002
FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
TUESDAY --- --- --- FS20112102
ITA1122 - ICT In Society FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- FS20112102, FS20612102
FMA1143 - Elementary Mathematics I For Foundation In IT FIT.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Binti Hassan
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
--- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- FS20112102, FS20612102
FMA1143 - Elementary Mathematics I for Foundation IT (Clinic Math.) FIT.SEM1 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Binti Hassan
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20112102, FS20612102
FMA1143 - Elementary Mathematics I For Foundation In IT FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Binti Hassan
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
FS20112102, FS20612102
ITA1243 - Computer Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [45]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20112102, FS20212102, FS20312102, FS20612102, FS20712102, FS20812102
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Jayemogen Shamungam
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
--- --- --- FS20112102
ITA1113 - Problem Solving Technique FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norzita Binti Duriat
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20121802 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Hariprasad A/L Sivakumar-2192000231
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-2192001812
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-2192001731
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Loshini Kaliaperumal-2192000181
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Lavinyaa-2192000361
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Lee Wen Hui-2192000321
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Faris Irfan Bin Md Isa-2192001181
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Adam Bin Rosli-2192001371
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Iman Danial-2192001571
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-2192000871
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-2192001171
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Thinesh A/L Sivam-2192001251
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-2192001721
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Upenthiran A/L Maniraj-2192000881
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-2192000431
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-2192000071
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Poojah A/P Maniarasu-2192000801
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-2192000381
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-2192001391
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20122002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- FS20122002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIT.SEM3 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Binti Hassan
--- --- FS20332002 (Physical), FS20332002 (Life), FS20122002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
JMA1113 - Communication Skills FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan Bin Azman
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
FCVAC - GL002
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20122002, FS20612002
ZEA1333 - Public Speaking & Presentation Skills FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Murni Salina Binti Saharudin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
--- --- --- FS20132002, FS20612102, FS20122002
SFA1113 - Psychology FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Arivin Rajeh A/L Balan-2193000141
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Thanes A/L Arujunan-2193000211
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-2193000351
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20132002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY FS20132002
FMA1233 - Elementary Mathematics II for Foundation IT (Clinic Math.) FIT.SEM2 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Binti Hassan
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20132002
FMA1233 - Elementary Mathematics II For Foundation In IT FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Binti Hassan
CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [25]
--- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20132002, FS20622002
ITA1293 - Computer Programming HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Norzita Binti Duriat
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- --- FS20132002, FS20232002, FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20732002
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20112102, FS20112002
ITA1153 - Networking Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
--- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20132002, FS20622002
ITA1253 - Multimedia Fundamental FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [25]
--- --- --- FS20132002, FS20622002
ITA1293 - Computer Programming FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norzita Binti Duriat
CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [25]
FS20132002
FMA1233 - Elementary Mathematics II For Foundation In IT FIT.SEM2 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Binti Hassan
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20132002, FS20622002
ITA1253 - Multimedia Fundamental FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
FCVAC - GL104 (Multimedia Lab)
--- --- --- --- FS20132002, FS20612102, FS20122002
SFA1113 - Psychology FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Daniel Haiqal Bin Hysamudin-2191000561
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Darshayane A/P Parthiban-2191000481
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nursyazana Hanisah Binti Mohd Azli-2191000241
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Natasha Binti Zairin-2191000091
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Alia Binti Shazaril Adri-2201000391
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Salini D/O Saravanan-2201000171
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Samini D/O Saravanan-2201000221
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurfazarina Bf Sabri-2201000441
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Abdul Razak-2201000581
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Priyaa Darshini Acharya A/P Arun Kumar-2201000491
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Jennifer A/P Frincis-2201000371
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Irdina Binti Abdull Kadir-2201000091
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sarvarubbiny Chandran-2201000201
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Izzatul Afifah Binti Mohd Azman-2201000421
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Afifah Nabila Binti Mohd Afandy-2201000511
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ahmad Zarif Haikal Bin Mohd Nazaruddin-2201000572
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Hidayah Maulad Khalib-2201000111
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Akmal Bin Mohd Fauzi-2201000251
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Royston Richardo Simon Santhiago-2201000481
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Saarvin A/L Selvam-2201000531
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20212102 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20212102, FS20712102
PEA1233 - Basic Economics I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
FS20712102, FS20212102
IXA1114 - Computer Application I HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIM.SEM1 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL001
--- FS20212102, FS20732002
PFA1113 - Basic Business Mathematics FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [45]
FS20712102, FS20212102
PAA1113 - Basic Accounting I HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
---
TUESDAY --- --- FS20212102, FS20722002
PMA1323 - Basic Management FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hairin Nisa Binti Meor Nordin
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
--- FS20212102, FS20712102
PEA1233 - Basic Economics I HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- FS20712102, FS20212102
IXA1114 - Computer Application I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- FS20212102, FS20732002
PFA1113 - Basic Business Mathematics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- ---
FRIDAY --- FS20112102, FS20212102, FS20312102, FS20612102, FS20712102, FS20812102
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Jayemogen Shamungam
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
--- --- --- FS20712102, FS20212102
PAA1113 - Basic Accounting I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [45]
FS20232002, FS20722002, FS20212102, FS20732002
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM2 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, FIM.SEM1 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS2022002 (G1) Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20722002
PFA1323 - Basic Entrepreneurship FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
---
THURSDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- FS2022002 (G1), FS20722002
PMA1333 - Basic Marketing FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS2022002 (G2) Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- FS2022002 (G2)
PFA1133 - Business Statistics FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G2
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- FS2022002 (G2)
PMA1333 - Basic Marketing FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G2
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- FS2022002 (G2)
PFA1133 - Business Statistics FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G2
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS2022002 (G2)
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G2
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
FS2022002 (G2)
PFA1133 - Business Statistics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G2
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- FS2022002 (G2)
PFA1323 - Basic Entrepreneurship FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G2
CFGS - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
--- FS2022002 (G2)
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G2
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS2022002 (G2)
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G2
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
---
FRIDAY --- --- FS2022002 (G2)
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G2
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Tanesh A/L Vk Babu-2192000271
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ahmad Razali Bin Bukhiri-2192000471
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Danish Daniel Bin Mohd Yusri-2192000661
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sasmira A/P Ramashvaran-2192000751
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Fathihah Binti Khairul Anuar-2192000891
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Athirah Sorfina Binti Mazrin-2192001101
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Marissa Farida Binti Abdullah-2192001281
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kauselyaa A/P R.Mati Vanan-2192001461
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Teoh Hui Qi-2192001762
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Fakhira Binti Hussin-2192000111
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kausalya A/P Tamilselvan-2192000491
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Adilah Binti Ahmad Salahudin-2192000541
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sangetha A/P Subramaniam-2192000741
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Thonishaa A/P Santhuru-2192001111
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Prashanth A/L Ghandi-2192001161
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Tuan Muhammad Danial Iskandar Bin Tuan Burhanuddin-2192001221
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Nazrin Bin Mohamed Husain-2192001411
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Idha Asyurin Binti Azlan-2192000311
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Anithah A/P Rames-2192000441
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Tarani A/P Manivanan-2192000761
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Saffa Aiza Binti Abdul Aziz-2192001021
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Nadia Binti Mizan-2192001041
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Zayana Binti Soemar-2192001081
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Hematty A/P Kumaran-2192001321
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Amilah Fazlinah Binti Mujeebudeen-2192001401
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Normonalisa Binti Walid-2192001551
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Ilayna Sofea Binti Ismadi-2192001631
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muthu Kumaran-2192001681
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Farah Adiba Binti M. Rizal-2192000551
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Amir Haziq Bin Zaidi-2192000601
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-2192000641
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nabila Binti Mohd Najib-2192000671
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Alya Zafirah Binti Norazaruddin-2192000941
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Wan Amirul Iman Bin Wan Rosdin-2192001311
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Maniikandan A/L Rajah-2192001361
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Shahngkahri A/P Mathavan-2192001421
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Nazmi Bin Mohamad Nizam-2192000051
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurliyana Binti Mohd Hoesmee-2192000211
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Tivigtraa A/P Rajanderan-2192000241
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Syafhiqah Binti Jefri-2192000451
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Aiina Binti Sujud-2192000581
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurfarahana Hamli-2192000591
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Amin Bin Mohd Iskandar-2192000651
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Renuga A/P Murugan-2192000781
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-2192000831
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Anis Hannani Binti Imran-2192001011
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Wahyuni Binti Abdullah-2192001441
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Najwa Natasha Binti Mohamad Dzulkifly-2192001501
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Wardina Shafika Binti Md Shahril-2192000011
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nik Muhammad Haikal Bin Nik Mustaffa-2192000021
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Ain Binti Hazizi-2192000091
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Irdina Binti Ibrahim-2192000341
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Thanussha A/P Rave-2192000531
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Jacinta A/P Mogandesan-2192000701
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Khairul Idham Bin Roslan-2192000731
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Afifah Binti Kamarul Zaman-2192001531
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Aina Zulaika Binti Jamaludin-2192000121
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Jagatheswari A/P Muniandy-2192000151
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Lim Chun Yean-2192000201
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Puteri Antasha Binti Azman-2192000481
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Turgkashini A/P Kumaravel-2192001301
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhamad Irfan Bin Ali Usman-2192001641
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Fikri Bin Mohd Zamri-2192000081
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Nor Zulaiha Binti Suali-2192000691
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Jananei Murasulimaran-2192000721
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sri Lalithambigai A/P Kumaravalu-2192000961
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Thayalan A/L Kandasamy-2192001141
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Amir Yusuf Bin Mohd Hafizar-2192001611
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dhivaashini A/P Jiwaraja-2183000701
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ganeswaran A/L Maielvahanan-2183000681
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohd Rahiman Bin Ibnu-2193000261
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Anis Zahira Binti Zaharuzaman-2193000011
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Gugeneswary A/P Selvam-2193000241
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Juhanis Emaira Binti Che Nawi @ Mohd Nawi-2193000321
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Vinod A/L Saravanan-2193000391
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Aina Qistina Rosli-2193000021
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Dinesh A/L Ratnam-2193000191
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Harrish A/L Renganathan-2193000081
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Sazznie Binti Mohd Hasni @ Mohd Nizam-2193000161
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Yew Hui Xian-2193000311
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Rajeswari A/P Muhunthan-2193000071
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kalaiarasi Vadyveloo-2193000151
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Irdina Shahira Binti Nor Azizi-2193000361
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Yugavati A/P Ganasan-2193000201
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Abdul Hadi Bin Abdul Rahman-2193000251
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20232002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- FS20732002, FS20232002
PEA1343 - Basic Economics II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [25]
--- --- --- FS20722002, FS20232002
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hairin Nisa Binti Meor Nordin
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20232002, FS20732002
IXA1324 - Computer Application II HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lab G1, FIM.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
FCVAC - GL003
FS20732002, FS20232002
PAA1223 - Basic Accounting II HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
--- FS20132002, FS20232002, FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20732002
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20722002, FS20232002
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hairin Nisa Binti Meor Nordin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20732002, FS20232002
PAA1223 - Basic Accounting II HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lecturer G1, FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20232002, FS20732002
IXA1324 - Computer Application II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- FS20732002, FS20232002
PEA1343 - Basic Economics II HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
--- --- --- FS20232002, FS20732002
IXA1324 - Computer Application II HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lab G1, FIM.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
FS20232002, FS20722002, FS20212102, FS20732002
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM2 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, FIM.SEM1 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nik Mohamad Faiz-2191000741
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Asna Sima Syathirah Binti Muhamad Wazir-2201000471
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Engku Amalia Nasuha Binti Engku Kharulazli-2201000401
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Engku Nurfarahana Binti Engku Faizal-2201000061
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kayatirri A/P Vasantha Kumar-2201000041
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Hata-2201000591
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Amira Balqis Binti Sallehuddin-2201000592
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurhurunain Binti Mohamad Nasir-2201000602
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-2201000461
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-2201000561
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Putri Nur Bazla
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20312102 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20312102
FMA1114 - Elementary Mathematics I FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- --- --- FS20312102, FS20812102
FFA1114 - Elementary Physics I FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20312102
FMA1114 - Elementary Mathematics I (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM1 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- FS20312102, FS20812102
FKA1114 - Elementary Chemistry I HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rozila Binti Alias
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- FS20312102, FS20812102
FFA1121 - Physics Lab I FIS.SEM1 - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
FELS - Physic Lab
--- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20312102, FS20812102
FKA1121 - Chemistry Lab I FIS.SEM1 - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lab G1
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Binti Yaacob
FELS - Chemistry Lab
FS20312102, FS20812102
FFA1114 - Elementary Physics I HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- FS20312102, FS20812102
FKA1114 - Elementary Chemistry I FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rozila Binti Alias
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- ---
FRIDAY --- FS20112102, FS20212102, FS20312102, FS20612102, FS20712102, FS20812102
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Jayemogen Shamungam
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
--- --- --- FS20312102
FMA1114 - Elementary Mathematics I FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Amely Binti Alias-2192001511
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohammad Najmuddin Bin Nasron-2192001781
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Amirul Ariff Bin Saifulddin-2192000191
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Noor Athirah Binti Anuar-2192000261
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Azfar Nauval Bin Ilyas-2192000771
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Thaveniesh A/L Vasuthevan-2192000841
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Izzah Binti Khairul-2192000621
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Aqieff Ethan Yap Bin Arieff Aaron Yap Teck Kee-2192001791
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Haris Kumar A/L Paramasivam-2192000401
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Yap Xing Fui-2192001271
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Rooshwini A/P Asokan-2192000221
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Amzar Aiman Bin Abdullah-2192000521
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Alif Numaan Bin Sahul Hameed-2192001661
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-2192000031
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Yoogan A/L Puspanathan-2192000301
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sharvin A/L Shanker-2192000461
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Yogaletchumy A/P Chanderan-2192000911
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Annbukarasi d/o Kamala Nathan
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Atikah Humaira
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Hoo Chun Wei
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kheetigah Nair a/p Vejakumaran
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nazrol Syahri bin Irfan Syah
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Amira Syafinaz binti Abdul Rahim
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Irdina Khairunnisha binti Zainuddin
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Syafira binti Abu Bakar Osman
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Dinah binti Harrison Sunyan
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Fatin Balqis binti Rosly
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Priscilla Ramni
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sherry Voon Xiufen
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Shyamall a/l Ravi
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Aishah binti Mohd Amran
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Syafinaz Al Khabli Sheikh Haniff
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ushalini a/p Siva
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nor Ismawati Bt Abdul Rahim
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics), FS20332002 (Life)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FFA1333 - Elementary Physics III FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FFA1333 - Elementary Physics III FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sri Jaya Durga a/p Raman
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics), FS20332002 (Life)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FFA1333 - Elementary Physics III FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FFA1333 - Elementary Physics III FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistic (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
IXA1124 - Introduction To Computer And Application FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL105
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Magendran A/L Ravichandran-2193000431
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Adam Bin Anwar Hussain-2193000401
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-2193000441
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Subash Raj A/L S Rajah-2193000061
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Hanis Munawir - 2193000231
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Premalatha A/P Meganathan
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics), FS20332002 (Life)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical), FS20332002 (Life), FS20122002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
JMA1113 - Communication Skills FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan Bin Azman
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1221 - Chemistry Lab II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lab G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
FELS - Chemistry Lab
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- FS20132002, FS20232002, FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20732002
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20832002
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM2 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
THURSDAY --- --- --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1323 - Elementary Chemistry II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Dr. Maegala Nallapan Maniyam
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
--- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1323 - Elementary Chemistry II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Maegala Nallapan Maniyam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
FRIDAY --- --- FS20332002 (Life)
FUA1121 - Biology Lab FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FELS - Biology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Thiruvaashine A/P Krishna Naidu
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics), FS20332002 (Life)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical), FS20332002 (Life), FS20122002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
JMA1113 - Communication Skills FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan Bin Azman
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1221 - Chemistry Lab II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lab G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
FELS - Chemistry Lab
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- FS20132002, FS20232002, FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20732002
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20832002
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM2 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
THURSDAY --- --- --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1323 - Elementary Chemistry II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Dr. Maegala Nallapan Maniyam
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
--- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1323 - Elementary Chemistry II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Maegala Nallapan Maniyam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
FRIDAY --- --- FS20332002 (Life)
FUA1121 - Biology Lab FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FELS - Biology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Harryth Norhafeez Bin Harum@Harun-2203000321
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20332002 (Physical)
FFA1221 - Physic Lab II FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
FELS - Physic Lab
--- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical), FS20332002 (Life), FS20122002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
JMA1113 - Communication Skills FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan Bin Azman
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1221 - Chemistry Lab II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lab G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
FELS - Chemistry Lab
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- FS20132002, FS20232002, FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20732002
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20832002
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM2 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical)
FFA1323 - Elementary Physics II FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [25]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
THURSDAY --- --- --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1323 - Elementary Chemistry II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Dr. Maegala Nallapan Maniyam
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
--- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1323 - Elementary Chemistry II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Maegala Nallapan Maniyam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical)
FFA1323 - Elementary Physics II FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Haziq bin Mohd Hata-2203000211
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20332002 (Physical)
FFA1221 - Physic Lab II FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
FELS - Physic Lab
--- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical), FS20332002 (Life), FS20122002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
JMA1113 - Communication Skills FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan Bin Azman
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1221 - Chemistry Lab II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lab G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lab G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
FELS - Chemistry Lab
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- FS20132002, FS20232002, FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20732002
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20832002
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM2 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical)
FFA1323 - Elementary Physics II FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [25]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
THURSDAY --- --- --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1323 - Elementary Chemistry II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Dr. Maegala Nallapan Maniyam
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
--- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical)
FKA1323 - Elementary Chemistry II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Maegala Nallapan Maniyam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical)
FFA1323 - Elementary Physics II FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurraihan Binti Abdullah-2201000381
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20622002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2133 - Asas Ilmu Qira'At HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus bin Hj. Khalid
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- LS20112102, FS20512002
ZEA1343 - Critical Thinking Skills FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- LS20122002, FS20512002
ZEA1333 - Public Speaking & Presentation Skills FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Murni Salina Binti Saharudin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
--- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2162 - Pengajian Islam HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- LS20112102, FS20512002
ZEA1173 - Foundation English FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Puteri Nur Aina Bt Abd Malek-2201000552
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20622002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2133 - Asas Ilmu Qira'At HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus bin Hj. Khalid
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- LS20112102, FS20512002
ZEA1343 - Critical Thinking Skills FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- LS20122002, FS20512002
ZEA1333 - Public Speaking & Presentation Skills FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Murni Salina Binti Saharudin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
--- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2162 - Pengajian Islam HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- LS20112102, FS20512002
ZEA1173 - Foundation English FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Aida Sabrina Binti Mohd Rozi-2201000021
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20622002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2133 - Asas Ilmu Qira'At HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus bin Hj. Khalid
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- LS20112102, FS20512002
ZEA1343 - Critical Thinking Skills FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- LS20122002, FS20512002
ZEA1333 - Public Speaking & Presentation Skills FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Murni Salina Binti Saharudin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
--- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2162 - Pengajian Islam HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- LS20112102, FS20512002
ZEA1173 - Foundation English FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20512102 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20512102, FS20612102, FS20812102, FS20712102
CHA1111 - Tahfiz I HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20512102, FS20612102, FS20712102, FS20812102
CHA2123 - Bahasa Arab HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20512102, FS20722002, FS20612002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2142 - Tilawah HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20522002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- LS20122002, FS20522002
CEA1244 - Principles Of English As A Second Language FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- LS20132002, FS20522002
CEA1134 - Listening And Speaking Skills FTESL.SEM2 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ai'Syah Binti Mutalib
CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [25]
--- LS20122002, FS20522002
CEA1344 - Introduction To Literature In English FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- FS20522002, FS20722002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA1311 - Tahfiz III HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- LS20122002, FS20522002
ZEA1353 - Language Arts FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ai'Syah Binti Mutalib
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20532002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Mirza Bin Badrulazlan-2201000451
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
FS20712002, FS20612002
CHA2111 - Tahfiz IV HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
FCVAC - GL002
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2152 - Falsafah Sains & Al-Quran HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
--- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2162 - Pengajian Islam HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
FS20122002, FS20112002, FS20612002
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM4, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20122002, FS20612002
ZEA1333 - Public Speaking & Presentation Skills FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Murni Salina Binti Saharudin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
--- --- --- FS20512102, FS20722002, FS20612002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2142 - Tilawah HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20612102 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- LS20112102, FS20612102
CEA1124 - Basic English Grammar FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ai'Syah Binti Mutalib
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- FS20112102, FS20612102
ITA1243 - Computer Fundamental HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM1 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL002
--- --- ---
TUESDAY --- LS20112102, FS20612102
ZEA1163 - Second Language Learning Styles And Strategies FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [25]
--- --- FS20112102, FS20612102
FMA1143 - Elementary Mathematics I For Foundation In IT FIT.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Binti Hassan
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
FS20512102, FS20612102, FS20812102, FS20712102
CHA1111 - Tahfiz I HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20512102, FS20612102, FS20712102, FS20812102
CHA2123 - Bahasa Arab HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
FS20112102, FS20612102
FMA1143 - Elementary Mathematics I for Foundation IT (Clinic Math.) FIT.SEM1 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Binti Hassan
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
---
THURSDAY --- LS20112102, FS20612102
CEA1224 - Basic Writing Skills FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- FS20112102, FS20612102
FMA1143 - Elementary Mathematics I For Foundation In IT FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Binti Hassan
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
FS20112102, FS20612102
ITA1243 - Computer Fundamental FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [45]
---
FRIDAY --- FS20112102, FS20212102, FS20312102, FS20612102, FS20712102, FS20812102
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Jayemogen Shamungam
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
--- --- --- FS20132002, FS20612102, FS20122002
SFA1113 - Psychology FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-2192001351
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Zikry Danial Bin Majuning-2192000811
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20622002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20622002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2133 - Asas Ilmu Qira'At HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus bin Hj. Khalid
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- FS20132002, FS20622002
ITA1293 - Computer Programming HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Norzita Binti Duriat
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20132002, FS20622002
ITA1253 - Multimedia Fundamental FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [25]
FS20122002, FS20622002, FS20112002, FS20612002
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- FS20132002, FS20622002
ITA1293 - Computer Programming FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norzita Binti Duriat
CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [25]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- FS20132002, FS20622002
ITA1253 - Multimedia Fundamental FIT.SEM2 - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lab G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
FCVAC - GL104 (Multimedia Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20631902 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20632002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Afiqah Nazurah Binti Abdullah-2191000471
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Luqman Hakim Bin Kamarul Zaman-2191000841
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Asem Abdul Razak-2191000791
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Ahnaf Bin Khairi-2201000612
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- FS20712002, FS20612002
CHA2111 - Tahfiz IV HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- FS20622002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2133 - Asas Ilmu Qira'At HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus bin Hj. Khalid
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2152 - Falsafah Sains & Al-Quran HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
---
THURSDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2162 - Pengajian Islam HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Wan Amirul Fikri Bin Wan Muhammad Mazli-2201000562
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- FS20712002, FS20612002
CHA2111 - Tahfiz IV HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- FS20622002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2133 - Asas Ilmu Qira'At HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus bin Hj. Khalid
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2152 - Falsafah Sains & Al-Quran HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
---
THURSDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2162 - Pengajian Islam HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Ammar Syahmi Bin Abd Karim-2201000241
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- FS20712002, FS20612002
CHA2111 - Tahfiz IV HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- FS20622002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2133 - Asas Ilmu Qira'At HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus bin Hj. Khalid
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2152 - Falsafah Sains & Al-Quran HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
---
THURSDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2162 - Pengajian Islam HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Amirul Nizar Bin Mohd Nizam-2201000361
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- FS20712002, FS20612002
CHA2111 - Tahfiz IV HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- FS20622002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2133 - Asas Ilmu Qira'At HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus bin Hj. Khalid
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2152 - Falsafah Sains & Al-Quran HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
---
THURSDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2162 - Pengajian Islam HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ahmad Najmi Bin Ahmad Asmadi-2201000051
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- FS20712002, FS20612002
CHA2111 - Tahfiz IV HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- FS20622002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2133 - Asas Ilmu Qira'At HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus bin Hj. Khalid
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2152 - Falsafah Sains & Al-Quran HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
---
THURSDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2162 - Pengajian Islam HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Maisarah Binti Kamaruddin-2201000472
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- FS20712002, FS20612002
CHA2111 - Tahfiz IV HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- FS20622002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2133 - Asas Ilmu Qira'At HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus bin Hj. Khalid
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [25]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2152 - Falsafah Sains & Al-Quran HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1313 - Basic Financial Management HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
---
THURSDAY --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PAA1333 - Basic Costing And Management FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20512002
CHA2162 - Pengajian Islam HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20712002
PFA1133 - Business Statistics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Binti Kamaruddin
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20712102 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20212102, FS20712102
PEA1233 - Basic Economics I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
FS20712102, FS20212102
IXA1114 - Computer Application I HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lab G1, FIM.SEM1 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FCVAC - GL001
--- --- --- FS20712102, FS20212102
PAA1113 - Basic Accounting I HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20212102, FS20712102
PEA1233 - Basic Economics I HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
FS20512102, FS20612102, FS20812102, FS20712102
CHA1111 - Tahfiz I HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20512102, FS20612102, FS20712102, FS20812102
CHA2123 - Bahasa Arab HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- FS20712102, FS20212102
IXA1114 - Computer Application I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Zahirrudin Bin Idris
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- FS20112102, FS20212102, FS20312102, FS20612102, FS20712102, FS20812102
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Jayemogen Shamungam
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
--- --- --- FS20712102, FS20212102
PAA1113 - Basic Accounting I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [45]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Aisyah Nurainina Bt Marzuki-2192001701
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20722002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- FS2022002 (G1), FS20722002
PFA1323 - Basic Entrepreneurship FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhasbi Binti Abdul Samad
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
--- --- --- FS20722002, FS20232002
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hairin Nisa Binti Meor Nordin
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
TUESDAY --- --- FS20212102, FS20722002
PMA1323 - Basic Management FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hairin Nisa Binti Meor Nordin
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20722002, FS20232002
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hairin Nisa Binti Meor Nordin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- FS20522002, FS20722002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA1311 - Tahfiz III HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- FS2022002 (G1), FS20722002
PMA1333 - Basic Marketing FIM.SEM3 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20512102, FS20722002, FS20612002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2142 - Tilawah HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
FS20232002, FS20722002, FS20212102, FS20732002
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM2 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, FIM.SEM1 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Ain Syahidah Binti Zainal Abidin-2193000091
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nor Fatin Ariefah Binti Hasanudin-2193000411
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20732002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- FS20732002, FS20232002
PEA1343 - Basic Economics II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [25]
--- FS20212102, FS20732002
PFA1113 - Basic Business Mathematics FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [45]
--- --- ---
TUESDAY --- FS20232002, FS20732002
IXA1324 - Computer Application II HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lab G1, FIM.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
FCVAC - GL003
FS20732002, FS20232002
PAA1223 - Basic Accounting II HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [30]
--- FS20132002, FS20232002, FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20732002
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20732002, FS20232002
PAA1223 - Basic Accounting II HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lecturer G1, FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1
CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamaed Tajularifin
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20232002, FS20732002
IXA1324 - Computer Application II FIM.SEM2 - Lecture G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [25]
--- --- FS20212102, FS20732002
PFA1113 - Basic Business Mathematics HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- ---
FRIDAY --- --- FS20732002, FS20232002
PEA1343 - Basic Economics II HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1, FIM.SEM2 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
--- --- --- FS20232002, FS20732002
IXA1324 - Computer Application II HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Lab G1, FIM.SEM2 - Lab G1
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
CFGS - Computer Lab 1 (MR7)
FS20232002, FS20722002, FS20212102, FS20732002
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics (Clinic Math.) FIM.SEM2 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Clinic Math, FIM.SEM1 - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM2 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Aminuddin Bin Mohd Khairul Thirunavukkarasu-2191000421
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20812102 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20312102, FS20812102
FFA1114 - Elementary Physics I FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
---
TUESDAY --- --- --- FS20312102, FS20812102
FKA1114 - Elementary Chemistry I HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rozila Binti Alias
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
--- FS20312102, FS20812102
FFA1121 - Physics Lab I FIS.SEM1 - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lab G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
FELS - Physic Lab
FS20512102, FS20612102, FS20812102, FS20712102
CHA1111 - Tahfiz I HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20512102, FS20612102, FS20712102, FS20812102
CHA2123 - Bahasa Arab HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- FS20312102, FS20812102
FKA1121 - Chemistry Lab I FIS.SEM1 - Lab G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lab G1
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Binti Yaacob
FELS - Chemistry Lab
FS20312102, FS20812102
FFA1114 - Elementary Physics I HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM1 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [25]
--- FS20312102, FS20812102
FKA1114 - Elementary Chemistry I FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rozila Binti Alias
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [25]
--- ---
FRIDAY --- FS20112102, FS20212102, FS20312102, FS20612102, FS20712102, FS20812102
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I FIM.SEM1 - Lecture G1, FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Jayemogen Shamungam
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Irsyaduddin Bin Mansor-2192001761
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad 'Ali Bin Lokman
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical), FS20332002 (Life), FS20122002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
JMA1113 - Communication Skills FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan Bin Azman
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
TUESDAY --- --- --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2152 - Falsafah Sains & Al-Quran HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
THURSDAY --- --- --- FS20522002, FS20722002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA1311 - Tahfiz III HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20512102, FS20722002, FS20612002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2142 - Tilawah HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Hazim Najwan Bin Mohd Fithri
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic And Biodiversity FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
--- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical), FS20332002 (Life), FS20122002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
JMA1113 - Communication Skills FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan Bin Azman
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
TUESDAY --- --- --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [30]
FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2152 - Falsafah Sains & Al-Quran HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
THURSDAY --- --- --- FS20522002, FS20722002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA1311 - Tahfiz III HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- --- FS20322002 (Life), FS20312002 (Life), FS20822002 (Life Sc.)
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM4 - Tutorial G1
FHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [50]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20512102, FS20722002, FS20612002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2142 - Tilawah HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Fudhla Asma' Bt Jamnul Azmin
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics), FS20332002 (Life)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- --- --- FS20332002 (Physical), FS20332002 (Life), FS20122002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
JMA1113 - Communication Skills FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan Bin Azman
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
TUESDAY --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FFA1333 - Elementary Physics III FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20612002, FS20712002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2152 - Falsafah Sains & Al-Quran HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM4 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Tutorial G1, FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
---
THURSDAY --- FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FFA1333 - Elementary Physics III FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Ts. Sahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [25]
FS20522002, FS20722002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA1311 - Tahfiz III HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM3 - Tutorial G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Tutorial G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
MASJID - Bilik Kuliah Masjid [30]
--- --- --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20322002 (Physic), FS20822002 (Physics)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology FIS.SEM3 (Life Sc.) - Lecturer G1, FIS.SEM3 (Physical) - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20512102, FS20722002, FS20612002, FS20822002 (Life Sc.), FS20822002 (Physics)
CHA2142 - Tilawah HUFFAZ.FIM.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FIT.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - TR4 (Teaching Room 4) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FS20832002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS20332002 (Life), FS20332002 (Physical), FS20832002
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II (Clinic Math.) FIS.SEM2 (Life Sc.) - Clinic Math, FIS.SEM2 (Physical) - Clinic Math, HUFFAZ.FIS.SEM2 - Clinic Math
CFGS - Rahayu Binti Md. Khalid
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Haikal Kayana Ari-2191000651
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Atiff Al Hariz Mirza Bin Abdul Latiff-2201000081
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohd Nurmahaz Bin Mahmud-2201000101
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Jeyshiella Benchman Amos-2201000131
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Intan Binti Mazilan-2201000261
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ainur Sofea Binti Mohd Helmi-2201000341
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Fariz Bin Mazlan-2201000582
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Nabil Najmie Bin Muhamad Hasbullah-2201000281
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Shafiq Bin Mohammad Nor-2201000291
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Tham Zhiyin-2201000321
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ahmad Khalilullah Bin Ahmad Nazri-2201000431
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Najwa Fatihah Binti Iskandar Zulkarnain-2201000541
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Anis Reezwin Bt Baharul Razi-2201000351
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Neesha Ng Sundram-2201000011
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sri Kenchana Dewi Binti Rosli-2201000331
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Durrah Binti Mohamad Yacop-2201000411
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Syafikha Binti Harun-2201000121
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muralitaran A/L Radakrishnan-2201000432
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Marsha Binti Zainal Hisham-2201000071
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Najwa Izzati Binti Omar-2201000271
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kavisa Nehru A/P Bhaskaran-2201000031
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Huurul Aieen Mohd Salehin-2201000161
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nashwa Adiva Binti Nasarudin-2201000311
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
LS20112102 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- LS20112102, FS20612102
CEA1124 - Basic English Grammar FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ai'Syah Binti Mutalib
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- LS20112102, FS20612102
ZEA1163 - Second Language Learning Styles And Strategies FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- LS20112102, FS20512002
ZEA1343 - Critical Thinking Skills FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- ---
THURSDAY --- LS20112102, FS20612102
CEA1224 - Basic Writing Skills FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM1 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan
LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- LS20112102, FS20512002
ZEA1173 - Foundation English FTESL.SEM 1 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [50]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Emran Haqeem Bin Sulaiman-2192000421
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Nur Hannan Binti Jamaludin-2192000901
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Ismah Solehah Binti Mohamad Rizk-2192001071
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Azreen Binti Abdul Haris-2192001151
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Dalilah Nazurah Binti Zulkifle-2192001471
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Alia Karmila Binti Kamaruddin-2192001481
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Izwardina Merican Binti Izudin Merican-2192000101
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Tharani A/P Murugan-2192000141
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-2192000391
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Rehma A/P Manoharan-2192000501
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Farihah Tasnim Binti Zunurain-2192000611
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mogashini A/P Thanapalan-2192000791
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sathishshaa Chandran-2192000861
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Alyssa Raihanah Binti Azhar-2192001191
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Syuhaada Binti Husni-2192001711
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Camelia Afrina Binti Badrulsham-2192000131
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Vishanthini A/P Sanmuganathan-2192000411
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Aaliya Natasya Binti Azman-2192001051
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Irfan Danial Bin Annuar Zamzury-2192001261
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Haiqal Nurhakim Bin Faizal-2192001291
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Raja Nurfatin Hazmira Binti Raja Azhar-2192001541
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Saiful Bin Zulkifli-2192000351
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Rashvini A/P Sathiasivan-2192000561
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Qistina Farisa Binti Azmi-2192000571
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Syazana Binti Jasni-2192000951
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ain Syamimie Binti Bakhari-2192001121
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Anas Izham Bin Ghazali-2192001131
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Thenmalar A/P Subramaniam-2192001241
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Izzah Rahimah Binti Azizan-2192000281
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Alya Naziera Zulkafli-2192000371
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Farradiela Mahsuri Binti Mohd Ali @ Nor Ali-2192000511
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Qistina Safiyya Binti Abdullah-2192000981
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nursabrina Batrisyia Binti Hasmili-2192001061
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sanggari A/P Mani Raj-2192001341
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Fazrul Akmal Bin Zulkeflee-2192001651
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Zafirah Izzati Binti Mohd Yazan-2192001691
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Parinaz Ladinah Binti Davod Dadashpour Atmian Sofla-2192000161
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Zafirah Adilah Binti Ab Rahman-2192000291
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Foo Xin Min-2192000331
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nor Diana Binti Mohd Nor Azmi-2192000681
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Vidhyasharmiela A/P Subramaniam-2192000711
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Aqilah Najlaa Binti Ros Azurin-2192001031
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Thavaneshan A/L Ganesan Moorthy-2192001211
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurellisha Najwa Binti Zulzainizam-2192001381
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kirishma Priya A/P Nagalingam-2192001751
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurdayana Alyna Binti Abdul Rasyid-2192000921
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Maisara Binti Ghazali-2192000971
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Melissa Binti Rahim Azhar-2192000991
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nor Fitri Sharlily Binti Mokhtar-2192001091
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Afiq Asyraf Bin Azrin-2192001331
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sharon Robert-2192001431
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Irdina Dayini Binti Razuli-2192001491
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Ezamier Aimal Haqim Bin Hamzah-2192001521
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Farahin Binti Abd Rahim-2192001771
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurshahira Adlina Binti Zairulsazali-2192000171
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Haziq Anaqi Bin Suhairi-2192000251
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Danish Hamka Bin Mohd Amin-2192000851
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Puteri Aqilah Najwa Binti Rozlan-2192000931
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurulain Nabilah Biinti Zaulcefely-2192001231
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
LS20122002 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- LS20122002, FS20522002
CEA1244 - Principles Of English As A Second Language FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- LS20122002
CEA1333 - Academic Writing Skills FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Murni Salina Binti Saharudin
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [30]
--- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- LS20122002, FS20522002
CEA1344 - Introduction To Literature In English FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [25]
---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- LS20122002, FS20512002
ZEA1333 - Public Speaking & Presentation Skills FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM4 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Murni Salina Binti Saharudin
LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- LS20122002, FS20522002
ZEA1353 - Language Arts FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1, HUFFAZ.FTESL.SEM3 - Lecturer G1
CFGS - Ai'Syah Binti Mutalib
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Tarshinee A/P Sathiya Seelan-2183000441
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Predina A/P V Francis Kumar-2193000031
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Sharifah Nur Shahiera Bt Syed Aini Sabri-2193000271
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohammad Alfath Aliff Bin Ruslan-2193000281
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Yusri Bin Zahari-2193000472
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Nur Nasywa Binti Mohammad Haizan-2193000131
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Farahazwanie Binti Husainy @ Huzainy-2193000221
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Atiqah Binti Yusmadi-2193000421
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Colleen Zia Marius-2193000171
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Theeban A/L M Govindosamy-2193000381
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Vijiyaletcumy A/P Krishnan-2193000451
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Kuhanraj A/L Elangovan-2193000482
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Raihan Fatini Binti Rodzi-2193000032
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Serrena Sweta A/P Charles Raymond-2193000051
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Iskandar Zulqarnain Bin Shahrol Khairudzi-2193000331
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohd Ashahryl Neyzan Hasnal-2193000111
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Reshma Priya Thanabalu-2193000121
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Hairil Bin Zainal-2193000181
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Aisyhah Binti Ahmad Nasruddin-2193000371
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Jayshallan A/L Mogan-2193000461
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/23/21 3:48 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Abrammi Kirthi A/P Kunasilan-2193000341
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
MONDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
TUESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
WEDNESDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
THURSDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FRIDAY --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---