Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
DG34 -AD30111734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG36 - AD30141734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG44B -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG43 - AD30112034
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- DG44B -AD30122034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG37 -AD30111834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG38A - AD30121834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG40 - AD30111934
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Friday --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG38B - AD30121834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG40 - AD30111934
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38B - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG38C - AD30121834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG40 - AD30111934
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38C - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG39 -AD30131834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38B - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38C - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Friday --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG40 - AD30111934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- DG40 - AD30111934, DG41 - AD30121934, BG27 -AD40141534, BG42A - AD40131934
AGD3533 / AGS2553 - Advertising and Art Direction / Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG40 - AD30111934
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38B - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38C - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Friday --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG41 - AD30121934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- DG40 - AD30111934, DG41 - AD30121934, BG27 -AD40141534, BG42A - AD40131934
AGD3533 / AGS2553 - Advertising and Art Direction / Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG41 - AD30121934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG
AGD2413 / AGS2433 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation / Multimedia:2D Animation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Binti Awang
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- DG41 - AD30121934, DG42 -AD30131934
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG42 -AD30131934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- AGD2433 - Illustration II - Digital Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- DG41 - AD30121934, DG42 -AD30131934
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG43 - AD30112034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG43 - AD30112034
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG44A -AD30122034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- DG44A -AD30122034, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG44B -AD30122034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG44B -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG44B -AD30122034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- DG44B -AD30122034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG44C -AD30122034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday DG45 - AD30132034, DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG45 - AD30132034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
DG44B -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Tuesday DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG44B -AD30122034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1123 / AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG46 - AD30112134, DG45 - AD30132034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G4 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- ---
Friday DG45 - AD30132034, DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG46 - AD30112134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- CD5 (12134), DG46 - AD30112134, DP44 - AD30212134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
CFGS - Mass Room 1 (MR1) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1123 / AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- DG46 - AD30112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGD1222 / AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG46 - AD30112134, DG45 - AD30132034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G4 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP36 - AD30221834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP37 - AD30231834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP38 -AD30211934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934, BCP04 - AD40211934
APD2263 / APS2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
---
Thursday --- APD2223 - Interactive Media Publisihing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP39 -AD30221934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934, BCP04 - AD40211934
APD2263 / APS2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- BCP04 - AD40211934, DP39 -AD30221934
APS2324 / APD2324 - Advance Underwater Photography/ Special Portfolio Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Pusat Akuatik, Shah Alam
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP41 -AD30212034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- APD2153 - Advertising & Photo Illustration Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DP41 -AD30212034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD2123 - Photography Color & Light Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Consultation
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP42 -AD30222034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD1223 - Photography Mechanics Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
---
Tuesday DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD1112 - History of Photography Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
DP41 -AD30212034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD2123 - Photography Color & Light Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday APD2113 - Photography Science & Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG46 - AD30112134, DG45 - AD30132034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G4 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP43 -AD30232034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD1112 - History of Photography Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
DP41 -AD30212034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD2123 - Photography Color & Light Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP44 - AD30212134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- CD5 (12134), DG46 - AD30112134, DP44 - AD30212134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
CFGS - Mass Room 1 (MR1) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG46 - AD30112134, DG45 - AD30132034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G4 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG27 -AD40141534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- DG40 - AD30111934, DG41 - AD30121934, BG27 -AD40141534, BG42A - AD40131934
AGD3533 / AGS2553 - Advertising and Art Direction / Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3818 - Major Project II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Tuesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG32 - AD40141634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran
AGS2523 - Pacakaging Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG35 -AD40131734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG36 - AD40141734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
BG45A - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2463 -Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BG45 - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG37 -AD40111834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG38 -AD40121834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3818 - Major Project II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Tuesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG39 - AD40131834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Reza
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- --- --- --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3818 - Major Project II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG40 - AD40111934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG40 - AD40111934 International
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- BG44A - AD40122034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Thursday --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
DG41 - AD30121934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG
AGD2413 / AGS2433 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation / Multimedia:2D Animation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Binti Awang
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Tuesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- BG42A - AD40131934, BCP04 - AD40211934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS3716 / APS3716 - Major Project I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG40A - AD40111934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Reza
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- --- --- --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3818 - Major Project II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG41 - AD40121934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday BG45 - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Thursday BG45 - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG42 -AD40131934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran
AGS2523 - Pacakaging Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Tuesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG42A - AD40131934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- DG40 - AD30111934, DG41 - AD30121934, BG27 -AD40141534, BG42A - AD40131934
AGD3533 / AGS2553 - Advertising and Art Direction / Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BG42A - AD40131934, BCP04 - AD40211934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS3716 / APS3716 - Major Project I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG43 - AD40112034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG41 - AD30121934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG
AGD2413 / AGS2433 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation / Multimedia:2D Animation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Binti Awang
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45A - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2463 -Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- BG44A - AD40122034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran
AGS2523 - Pacakaging Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG44 - AD40122034 International
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- DG44A -AD30122034, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1123 / AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- DG46 - AD30112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGD1222 / AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG44 - AD40122034 other college
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- DG46 - AD30112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGD1222 / AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG44 - AD40122034 STPM
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG44A - AD40122034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45A - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2463 -Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- BG42A - AD40131934, BCP04 - AD40211934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS3716 / APS3716 - Major Project I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG45 - AD40132034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Thursday BG45 - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG45A - AD40132034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45A - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2463 -Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG46 - AD40112134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K3 (12134), C40 (1/20/34), BG46A - AD40112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, CM40312134, SS40212134, IT40112134, IT40312134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- DG44A -AD30122034, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1123 / AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, IT40112134, IT40212134, FS40112134, BT40112134, BT40212134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- CM40312134, CM40212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, FS40212134, EN40512134, EN40312134, SS40212134, IT40212134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Rosmawati Binti Mahfar
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG46A - AD40112134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K3 (12134), C40 (1/20/34), BG46A - AD40112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, CM40312134, SS40212134, IT40112134, IT40312134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- BG44A - AD40122034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Wednesday --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
DG46 - AD30112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGD1222 / AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
---
Thursday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, IT40112134, IT40212134, FS40112134, BT40112134, BT40212134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Friday --- CM40312134, CM40212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, FS40212134, EN40512134, EN40312134, SS40212134, IT40212134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Rosmawati Binti Mahfar
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCP04 - AD40211934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934, BCP04 - AD40211934
APD2263 / APS2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- BCP04 - AD40211934, DP39 -AD30221934
APS2324 / APD2324 - Advance Underwater Photography/ Special Portfolio Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Pusat Akuatik, Shah Alam
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- APS2313 - Introduction to Media Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - Consultation
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- CM40212134, CM40331834, CM40322034, BCP04 - AD40211934
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BG42A - AD40131934, BCP04 - AD40211934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS3716 / APS3716 - Major Project I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCP10 - AD40212134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K3 (12134), C40 (1/20/34), BG46A - AD40112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, CM40312134, SS40212134, IT40112134, IT40312134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- --- APS1213 - Fundamental of Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AFS1122 - Creative Studies 1 Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, IT40112134, IT40212134, FS40112134, BT40112134, BT40212134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- APS2222 - Visual Appreciation Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- CM40312134, CM40212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, FS40212134, EN40512134, EN40312134, SS40212134, IT40212134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Rosmawati Binti Mahfar
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30111734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30111834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30111934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR09
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - ED
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
FKSH - LR06
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
FKSH - LR24
BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30112034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30112134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FKSH - LR05
--- --- --- FS30122034, FS30132034, BT30112134
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Noor Halini Bahrim
FKSH - CL - R04
--- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FKSH - CL - R06
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- FS30212134, BT30112134
PMD1313 - Principles of Management Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - CL - R11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BBD1111 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- FS30122034, FS30132034, BT30112134
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Ts. Noor Halini Bahrim
FKSH - LR24
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30121734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30121834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30121934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ---
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2154 - Introduction to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2154 - Introduction to Microbiology Lab - SBDBBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd HassanFELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology LabFKSH - CL - R06
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab - SBDBBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha MansorFELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture LabFKSH - CL - R06
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab - SBDBBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha MansorFELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture LabFKSH - CL - R06
---
Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR09
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lecture - SBDBBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha MansorFELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR25FKSH - LR09
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lecture - SBDBBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha MansorFELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR25FKSH - LR09
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday ---
BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
---
Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - ED
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - ED
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Wednesday ---
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2154 - Introduction to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR05
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2154 - Introduction to Microbiology Lecture - SBDBBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd HassanFELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - LR05FKSH - LR18
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2154 - Introduction to Microbiology Lecture - SBDBBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd HassanFELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - LR05FKSH - LR18
--- ---
Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - LR02
---
Thursday --- ---
BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2242 - Basic Genetic Conservation Lecture - SBDBBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha MansorFELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - CL - R04FKSH - LR19
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2242 - Basic Genetic Conservation Lecture - SBDBBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha MansorFELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - CL - R04FKSH - LR19
---
Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2322 - Instrumentation II Lab - SBDBBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti IbrahimFELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomics LabJASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2322 - Instrumentation II Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2322 - Instrumentation II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR15
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30122034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30132034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30141634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FKSH - LR05
--- --- --- --- --- --- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FKSH - CL - R06
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30141734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30151634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30211734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30211834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30211934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - CL - R08
--- ---
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
---
BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Friday
Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - LR04
Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - LR04
Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - LR04
--- --- --- ---
FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30212134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BQD1133 - Biology of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BQD1133 - Biology of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR15
--- --- --- BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR17
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BT30212134, FS30212134, IT30112134, IT30212134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- --- --- --- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30221734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30221834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30231734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30232034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30241634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30241734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40111734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40111834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40111934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBDBBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti IbrahimFELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - CL - R10JASBIO - Computer Lab II
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBDBBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti IbrahimFELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - CL - R10JASBIO - Computer Lab II
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBDBBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti IbrahimFELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Microbiology LabJASBIO - Computer Lab II
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBDBBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti IbrahimFELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Microbiology LabJASBIO - Computer Lab II
---
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBDBBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani OthmanFELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Microbiology LabJASBIO - Genomics Lab
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBDBBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani OthmanFELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Microbiology LabJASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491DNor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBDBBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti MohtarFELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture LabJASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491DNor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBDBBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti MohtarFELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture LabJASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
---
Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR10
Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR10
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBDBBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd HassanFELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - CL - R09FKSH - LR26
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBDBBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd HassanFELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - CL - R09FKSH - LR26
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBDBBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd HassanFELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - CL - R09FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBDBBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBDBBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani OthmanFELS - Mohd Fadzli AhmadFELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR26FKSH - LR16FKSH - CL - R12
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBDBBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBDBBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani OthmanFELS - Mohd Fadzli AhmadFELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR26FKSH - LR16FKSH - CL - R12
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBDBBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBDBBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani OthmanFELS - Mohd Fadzli AhmadFELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR26FKSH - LR16FKSH - CL - R12
---
Thursday ---
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491DNor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, BT40221934, FS40131934
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBDBBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti MohtarFELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology LabFKSH - LR09
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491DNor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, BT40221934, FS40131934
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBDBBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti MohtarFELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology LabFKSH - LR09
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491DNor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, BT40221934, FS40131934
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBDBBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti MohtarFELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology LabFKSH - LR09
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBDBBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd NorFELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Bioprocess LabFKSH - LR13
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR13
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR13
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40112034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR26
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR26
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday ---
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday ---
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
---
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR13
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR13
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR13
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FKSH - LR03
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FKSH - LR03
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FKSH - LR03
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40112134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
FKSH - LR24
---
Tuesday --- BT40212134, BT40112134, EN40512134, EN40112134, EN40312134, K3 (12134), C43 (1/21/34), FS40112134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR11
--- BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, IT40112134, IT40212134, FS40112134, BT40112134, BT40212134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- --- BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR19
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40121634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40121734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40121834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40121934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
---
BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR24
BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR24
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday ---
BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40122034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40131734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40131834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday --- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday ---
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday ---
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
---
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBDPMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd NorFBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R10FKSH - CL - R09
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBDPMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd NorFBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R10FKSH - CL - R09
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBDPMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd NorFBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R10FKSH - CL - R09
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R09
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R09
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40131934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR24
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
---
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, FS40131934, FS40111934, BT40212034, FS40211934, FS40221934, FS40231934, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, BT40221934
PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR21
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, FS40131934, FS40111934, BT40212034, FS40211934, FS40221934, FS40231934, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, BT40221934
PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR21
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, FS40131934, FS40111934, BT40212034, FS40211934, FS40221934, FS40231934, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, BT40221934
PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR21
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
---
Thursday ---
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R09
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R09
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40132034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40141534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40141634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40141734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40211634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40211734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40211834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- BT40221934, BT40211934, BT40231734
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FKSH - LR06
--- BT40211934
BGS3224 - Molecular Virology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BT40221934, BT40211934, BT40231734
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Adam Bin Rosli-4202035511D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-4202035501D, Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-4202033071D, Hariprasad S/O Sivakumar-4202037381D, Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-4202038071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Iman Danial Bin Mohammad Kamel-4202036881D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, BT40211934, BT40241634
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Kamsiah Mohamed
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
BT40211934
BIS3123 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR07
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40211934
BGS3224 - Molecular Virology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - CL - R10
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40211934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- BT40221934, BT40211934, BT40231734
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FKSH - LR06
--- BGS3224 - Molecular Virology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BT40221934, BT40211934, BT40231734
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Adam Bin Rosli-4202035511D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-4202035501D, Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-4202033071D, Hariprasad S/O Sivakumar-4202037381D, Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-4202038071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Iman Danial Bin Mohammad Kamel-4202036881D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, BT40211934, BT40241634
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Kamsiah Mohamed
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
BIS3123 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR07
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BGS3224 - Molecular Virology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - CL - R10
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40212034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BBS2114 - Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D, Zul Hilman Bin Ahmad Samsudin-4203000111, BT40212034
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G2 - CD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rohaya Abu Hassan
FCVAC Induk - GL002 Computing
--- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, FS40131934, FS40111934, BT40212034, FS40211934, FS40221934, FS40231934, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, BT40221934
PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR21
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D, Zul Hilman Bin Ahmad Samsudin-4203000111, BT40212034
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G2 - CD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rohaya Abu Hassan
FCVAC Induk - BK 12 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BBS2114 - Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40212034, BT40221934
BBS1233 - Genetic Resource and Conservation Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR24
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40212134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR24
BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
FKSH - LR24
---
Tuesday --- BT40212134, BT40112134, EN40512134, EN40112134, EN40312134, K3 (12134), C43 (1/21/34), FS40112134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, IT40112134, IT40212134, FS40112134, BT40112134, BT40212134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR19
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40221634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40221734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40221834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40221934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- BT40221934, BT40211934, BT40231734
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FKSH - LR06
--- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, FS40131934, FS40111934, BT40212034, FS40211934, FS40221934, FS40231934, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, BT40221934
PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR21
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- BT40221934, BT40211934, BT40231734
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FKSH - LR16
---
Thursday --- Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, BT40221934, FS40131934
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - LR09
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40212034, BT40221934
BBS1233 - Genetic Resource and Conservation Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR24
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40231634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT40231634, BT40241634, Kavinthran A/L Ponnampalam-3192005951, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haziq Adam Bin Razali-3202000551, Muhammad Norhafizi Bin Haris Fadzillah-3192006691, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401
IAS2243/ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lab G3 - CD
CVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40241934, BT40231734, BT40231634
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BT40231634, BT40241634, Kavinthran A/L Ponnampalam-3192005951, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haziq Adam Bin Razali-3202000551, Muhammad Norhafizi Bin Haris Fadzillah-3192006691, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401
IAS2243/ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lecture G3 - CD
CVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad
FCVAC Induk - BK 2 Computing
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Ahmad Danial Qarin Bin Ahmad Shaffrin-4201003811D, Darsheni A/P Kuppusamy-4201002771, Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-4202037311D, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Mohammad Nur Faiz Bin Juhaimin-4203002981, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Danial Hakimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4201001871D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat.-4201004332, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Ts. Azlinda Abdul Aziz
FCVAC Induk - BS 2 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- Ahmad Danial Qarin Bin Ahmad Shaffrin-4201003811D, Darsheni A/P Kuppusamy-4201002771, Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-4202037311D, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Mohammad Nur Faiz Bin Juhaimin-4203002981, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Danial Hakimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4201001871D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat.-4201004332, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Ts. Azlinda Abdul Aziz
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
---
Thursday --- --- BT40231634, BT40231734
BIS3223 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FKSH - CL - R01
--- --- --- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40241934, BT40231734, BT40231634
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40231734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- BT40221934, BT40211934, BT40231734
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FKSH - LR06
Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40231734
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
--- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40241934, BT40231734, BT40231634
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BT40221934, BT40211934, BT40231734
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- BT40231634, BT40231734
BIS3223 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FKSH - CL - R01
--- --- Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40231734
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40241934, BT40231734, BT40231634
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40231834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40231934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40232034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40241634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT40231634, BT40241634, Kavinthran A/L Ponnampalam-3192005951, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haziq Adam Bin Razali-3202000551, Muhammad Norhafizi Bin Haris Fadzillah-3192006691, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401
IAS2243/ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lab G3 - CD
CVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BT40231634, BT40241634, Kavinthran A/L Ponnampalam-3192005951, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haziq Adam Bin Razali-3202000551, Muhammad Norhafizi Bin Haris Fadzillah-3192006691, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401
IAS2243/ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lecture G3 - CD
CVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad
FCVAC Induk - BK 2 Computing
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Alini Masturina Binti Che Jasni-4183007151, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Lau Kit Cheng-4183007471, Mahdi Salwan Bin Mohd Sabri-4183005101, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Muhammad Qashri Bin Rusli-4183005661, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, BT40241634
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 7 Computing
--- --- ---
Thursday --- Alini Masturina Binti Che Jasni-4183007151, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Lau Kit Cheng-4183007471, Mahdi Salwan Bin Mohd Sabri-4183005101, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Muhammad Qashri Bin Rusli-4183005661, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, BT40241634
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
--- --- Adam Bin Rosli-4202035511D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-4202035501D, Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-4202033071D, Hariprasad S/O Sivakumar-4202037381D, Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-4202038071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Iman Danial Bin Mohammad Kamel-4202036881D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, BT40211934, BT40241634
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Kamsiah Mohamed
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40241734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40241934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40241934, BT40231734, BT40231634
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40241934, BT40231734, BT40231634
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
CVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40251634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40311734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40311834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40311934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40312134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40321734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40321834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40331734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40331834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40332034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40341734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30111934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30111934, CM30121834, CM30131834
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Binti Awang
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
---
Friday --- CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Faizul Mohd Noh
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30112034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- CM30122034, CM30112034
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Faizul Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM30112034, CM30131934
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor
FCVAC Induk - GL105 Computing
--- --- CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30122034, CM30132034
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- ---
Wednesday --- CM30112034, CM30121934
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30112134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- CM30112134, CM30132034
JMD1123 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- CM30112134, CM30132034, CM30122034
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30121834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30131834, CM30131734, CM30121834
JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30111934, CM30121834, CM30131834
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Binti Awang
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30121934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- CM30112034, CM30121934
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
---
Friday --- CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Faizul Mohd Noh
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30122034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- CM30122034, CM30112034
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Faizul Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- CD5 (12134), CM30122034
SSD1113 / JMD1133 - Introduction To Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Amiraa Binti Ali Mansor
FPSS - BK 17
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30122034, CM30132034
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- CM30112134, CM30132034, CM30122034
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30131734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30131834, CM30131734, CM30121834
JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30131834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30131834, CM30131734, CM30121834
JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30111934, CM30121834, CM30131834
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Binti Awang
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30131934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM30112034, CM30131934
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor
FCVAC Induk - GL105 Computing
--- --- CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30122034, CM30132034
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30132034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- CM30112134, CM30132034
JMD1123 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30122034, CM30132034
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- CM30112134, CM30132034, CM30122034
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM30141534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40132034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40211734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40211834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40211934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934, CM40221834, CM40231834
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- CM40221834, CM40211934, CM40231834
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
---
Wednesday --- CM40221834, CM40221934, CM40231834, CM40211934
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
CM40221834, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40331934
JJS3313 - Online Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934
JJS3123 - Photojournalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934
JSS1313 - Introduction to Political Science Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- ---
Friday --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40231934, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40241734
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40212134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- C43 (1/21/34), CM40212134, CM40322034
SSS 1313 / JSS1243-Introduction to Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Amiraa Binti Ali Mansor
FPSS - BK 26
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- CM40212134, CM40331834, CM40322034, BCP04 - AD40211934
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- CM40312134, CM40212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, FS40212134, EN40512134, EN40312134, SS40212134, IT40212134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Rosmawati Binti Mahfar
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40221634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40221734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40221834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- CM40241734, CM40221834, CM40221934
JJS3223 - Writing for Science and Technology Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934, CM40221834, CM40231834
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- CM40221834, CM40211934, CM40231834
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
---
Wednesday --- CM40221834, CM40221934, CM40231834, CM40211934
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
CM40221834, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40331934
JJS3313 - Online Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
---
Friday --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40231934, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40241734
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40221934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- CM40241734, CM40221834, CM40221934
JJS3223 - Writing for Science and Technology Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934, CM40221834, CM40231834
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- CM40221834, CM40221934, CM40231834, CM40211934
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
CM40221834, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40331934
JJS3313 - Online Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934
JJS3123 - Photojournalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934
JSS1313 - Introduction to Political Science Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- ---
Friday --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40231934, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40241734
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40231534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40231734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40231834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934, CM40221834, CM40231834
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- CM40221834, CM40211934, CM40231834
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
---
Wednesday --- CM40221834, CM40221934, CM40231834, CM40211934
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
---
Friday --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40231934, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40241734
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40231934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934, CM40221834, CM40231834
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934
JJS3123 - Photojournalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934
JSS1313 - Introduction to Political Science Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- ---
Friday --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40231934, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40241734
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40241734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- CM40241734, CM40221834, CM40221934
JJS3223 - Writing for Science and Technology Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
---
Friday --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40231934, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40241734
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40241834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40311934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- CM40311934, CM40331934
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD- Munirah Ilias
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
CM40312034, CM40331834, CM40311934
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934, CM40322034
JMS1253 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- ---
Tuesday CM40312034, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40331934
JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CMD
FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- CM40331834, CM40311934
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD- Munirah Ilias
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
CM40311934, CM40312034, CM40322034, CM40332034, CM40312134
JLS1113 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331834
JCS3133 - Event Management Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
---
Thursday --- CM40341534, CM40331834, CM40311934
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication & Organizational Climate (Academic Writing) Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934
JMS2153 - Videography Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Faizul Mohd Noh
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
---
Friday --- CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40322034
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40312034
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40312034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- CM40312034, CM40331834, CM40311934
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934, CM40322034
JMS1253 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- ---
Tuesday CM40312034, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40331934
JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CMD
FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- CM40311934, CM40312034, CM40322034, CM40332034, CM40312134
JLS1113 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934
JMS2153 - Videography Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Faizul Mohd Noh
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
---
Friday --- CM40341534, CM40331934, CM40312034
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40312034
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40312134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- CM40331934, CM40321934, CM40312134
JLS1123 - Fundamentals Of Media Writing Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, CM40312134, SS40212134, IT40112134, IT40312134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- CM40311934, CM40312034, CM40322034, CM40332034, CM40312134
JLS1113 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- CM40312134, CM40212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, FS40212134, EN40512134, EN40312134, SS40212134, IT40212134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Rosmawati Binti Mahfar
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40321834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40321934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- CM40331934, CM40321934, CM40312134
JLS1123 - Fundamentals Of Media Writing Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934, CM40322034
JMS1253 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- CM40331834, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40322034, CM40332034
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- CM40341534, CM40331834, CM40321934
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
--- CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331834
JCS3133 - Event Management Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
---
Thursday --- CM40321934, CM40322034, CM40332034
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934
JMS2153 - Videography Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Faizul Mohd Noh
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40322034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934, CM40322034
JMS1253 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- CM40331834, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40322034, CM40332034
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
--- --- C43 (1/21/34), CM40212134, CM40322034
SSS 1313 / JSS1243-Introduction to Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Amiraa Binti Ali Mansor
FPSS - BK 26
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- CM40311934, CM40312034, CM40322034, CM40332034, CM40312134
JLS1113 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
CM40331934, CM40322034
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- ---
Thursday --- CM40321934, CM40322034, CM40332034
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
CM40212134, CM40331834, CM40322034, BCP04 - AD40211934
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40322034
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40331734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40331834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- CM40312034, CM40331834, CM40311934
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday CM40312034, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40331934
JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CMD
FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
CM40331834, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40322034, CM40332034
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- CM40331834, CM40311934
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD- Munirah Ilias
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
CM40341534, CM40331834, CM40321934
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
--- CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331834
JCS3133 - Event Management Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
---
Thursday --- CM40341534, CM40331834, CM40311934
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication & Organizational Climate (Academic Writing) Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
CM40212134, CM40331834, CM40322034, BCP04 - AD40211934
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40322034
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40312034
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40331934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- CM40311934, CM40331934
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD- Munirah Ilias
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
CM40331934, CM40321934, CM40312134
JLS1123 - Fundamentals Of Media Writing Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934, CM40322034
JMS1253 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- ---
Tuesday CM40312034, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40331934
JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CMD
FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
CM40331834, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40322034, CM40332034
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- CM40221834, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40331934
JJS3313 - Online Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
CM40331934, CM40322034
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934
JMS2153 - Videography Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CMD - Mohd Faizul Mohd Noh
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
---
Friday --- CM40341534, CM40331934, CM40312034
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40332034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- CM40331834, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40322034, CM40332034
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- CM40311934, CM40312034, CM40322034, CM40332034, CM40312134
JLS1113 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM40321934, CM40322034, CM40332034
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40341534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- CM40341534, CM40331834, CM40321934
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM40341534, CM40331834, CM40311934
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication & Organizational Climate (Academic Writing) Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
---
Friday --- CM40341534, CM40331934, CM40312034
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40341634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40341734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CM40351534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11834 (K39)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11934 (K42 PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- 11934 (K42 PT), 21934 (K43), 31934 (K44)
EID2343 -Pengajaran Mikro Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47), 11934 (K42 PT)
EID1153 - Ulum Al Hadith Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43), 11934 (K42 PT)
EID3182 - Kaunseling Dalam Pendidikan Islam Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 17
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11934 (K42)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
12034 (K45)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID1253 - Pengantar Pedagogi Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 15
--- --- EID1213 - Ilmu Akhlak Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 29
--- ---
Tuesday --- 12034 (K45), 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47)
EID2113 - Bahasa Arab II Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Rabiatul Aribah Muhamad Isa
FPSS - BK 23
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43), 11934 (K42 PT)
EID3182 - Kaunseling Dalam Pendidikan Islam Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 17
---
Friday --- --- --- 22034 (K46), 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID1193 - Sirah Nabawi Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 3
--- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID2233 - Tafsir Al Quran Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 13
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
12134 (K48)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- 12134 (K48), 12134 K51
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Fariha Diyana Awang Ali
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- EID1173 - Aqidah Islam Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- EID1123 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 17
--- --- EID1113 - Bahasa Arab 1 Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Rabiatul Aribah Muhamad Isa
FPSS - BK 26
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12134 (K48), 12134 K51, 12134 Sem 1, CD5 (12134)
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21834 (K40)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21934 (K43)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID1253 - Pengantar Pedagogi Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 15
--- --- --- EID1222 - Tarannum
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 5
--- ---
Tuesday --- 11934 (K42 PT), 21934 (K43), 31934 (K44)
EID2343 -Pengajaran Mikro Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ETD1253/EID2122 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Fadliah Darini
FPSS - BK 27
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID2253 - Perbandingan Agama Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Ab. Razak Aripin
FPSS - BK 7
--- --- --- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43), 11934 (K42 PT)
EID3182 - Kaunseling Dalam Pendidikan Islam Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 17
---
Friday --- --- --- 22034 (K46), 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID1193 - Sirah Nabawi Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 3
--- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID2233 - Tafsir Al Quran Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 13
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
22034 (K46)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- 32034 (K47), 22034 (K46)
EID1143 - Ulum Al Quran Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 19
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- 12034 (K45), 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47)
EID2113 - Bahasa Arab II Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Rabiatul Aribah Muhamad Isa
FPSS - BK 23
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47), 11934 (K42 PT)
EID1153 - Ulum Al Hadith Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 19
--- --- --- 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47)
EID1273 - Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Aisah Mat Dan
FPSS - BK 27
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EID1233 - Fiqh Ibadat Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Faridah Haji Salleh
FPSS - BK 6
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- 22034 (K46), 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID1193 - Sirah Nabawi Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31934 (K41)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31934 (K44)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID1253 - Pengantar Pedagogi Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- 11934 (K42 PT), 21934 (K43), 31934 (K44)
EID2343 -Pengajaran Mikro Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID2253 - Perbandingan Agama Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Ab. Razak Aripin
FPSS - BK 7
--- --- --- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43), 11934 (K42 PT)
EID3182 - Kaunseling Dalam Pendidikan Islam Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 17
---
Friday --- --- --- 22034 (K46), 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID1193 - Sirah Nabawi Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 3
--- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID2233 - Tafsir Al Quran Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 13
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
32034 (K47)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- 32034 (K47), 22034 (K46)
EID1143 - Ulum Al Quran Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 19
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- 12034 (K45), 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47)
EID2113 - Bahasa Arab II Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Rabiatul Aribah Muhamad Isa
FPSS - BK 23
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47), 11934 (K42 PT)
EID1153 - Ulum Al Hadith Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 19
--- --- --- 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47)
EID1273 - Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Aisah Mat Dan
FPSS - BK 27
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11934 K45
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECD3163-Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria
FPSS - BK 20
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ECD3112 - Language Communication And Literacy Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Intan Shafika Bt Shaidan
FPSS - BK 23
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECD3133-Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abd Rashid
FPSS - BK 21
---
Thursday --- --- ECD3143-Seni Kreatif untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi
FPSS - BK 2
--- --- --- 11934 K45, REPEATER
ECD3153/ETD2113-Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri
FPSS - BS 8
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECD3123-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Saturia binti Amiruddin
FPSS - BK 29
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
12034 K48
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EED2143/ETD2313-Kesihatan, Keselamatan dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Normazita binti Hashim
FPSS - BS 7
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EED2133-Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria
FPSS - BK 20
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- EED2153-Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir
FPSS - BK 3
--- ECD2323-Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Fazlina Binti Ismail
FPSS - BK 18
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EED2113-Asuhan dan Dididkan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Masitah binti Musa
FPSS - BK 20
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
12134 K51
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- EED1133-Perkembangan Kurikulum PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Normazita binti Hashim
FPSS - BK 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- 12134 (K48), 12134 K51
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Fariha Diyana Awang Ali
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12134 Sem 1, 12134 K51
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Nurshahirah Binti Azman
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
EED1123-Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Masitah binti Musa
FPSS - BK 19
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EED1113-Falsafah PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria
FPSS - BK 4
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12134 (K48), 12134 K51, 12134 Sem 1, CD5 (12134)
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21934 K46 G1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ECD2363-Pendidikan Islam dan Moral untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan
FPSS - BK 8
--- --- ECD2343-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir
FPSS - BK 16
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECD3123-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Saturia binti Amiruddin
FPSS - BK 19
---
Wednesday --- --- ECD3133-Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abd Rashid
FPSS - BK 24
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECD2333 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim
FPSS - BK 19
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri
FPSS - BK 5
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21934 K46 G2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ECD3123-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Saturia binti Amiruddin
FPSS - BK 18
--- --- --- ECD2363-Pendidikan Islam dan Moral untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan
FPSS - BK 12
---
Wednesday --- ECD2343-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir
FPSS - BK 25
--- --- ECD2333 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria
FPSS - BK 8
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ECD3133-Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abd Rashid
FPSS - BK 16
--- ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi
FPSS - BK 5
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21934 K46 G3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi
FPSS - BK 9
--- --- --- ECD3123-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Saturia binti Amiruddin
FPSS - BK 22
--- ---
Tuesday --- ECD2363-Pendidikan Islam dan Moral untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan
FPSS - BK 4
--- --- ECD2343-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir
FPSS - BK 17
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ECD2333 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria
FPSS - BK 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECD3133-Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abd Rashid
FPSS - BK 15
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21934 K46 G4
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi
FPSS - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ECD2333 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria
FPSS - BK 9
--- --- --- --- ECD3123-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Saturia binti Amiruddin
FPSS - BK 28
---
Thursday --- ECD2343-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir
FPSS - BK 26
--- --- --- ECD3133-Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abd Rashid
FPSS - BK 27
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECD2363-Pendidikan Islam dan Moral untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan
FPSS - BK 21
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
22034 K49 G4
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EED2123-Matematik dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Fazlina Binti Ismail
FPSS - BK 3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- EED2113-Asuhan dan Dididkan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Masitah binti Musa
FPSS - BK 2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- EED1253-Pedagogi dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis
FPSS - BK 16
--- --- --- EED1333-Kerohanian dan Moral dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan
FPSS - BK 25
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- EED1343-Children's Literature in ECE Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Intan Shafika Bt Shaidan
FPSS - BK 24
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
22034 K49G1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EED1343-Children's Literature in ECE Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Intan Shafika Bt Shaidan
FPSS - BK 23
--- EED2113-Asuhan dan Dididkan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Masitah binti Musa
FPSS - BK 28
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- EED2123-Matematik dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Fazlina Binti Ismail
FPSS - BK 28
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- EED1253-Pedagogi dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Dr Ayob Sukani
FPSS - BK 28
--- --- --- 32034 K50, 22034 K49G1
EED1333-Kerohanian dan Moral dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Hamira Bt Md Ngajib
FPSS - BS 7
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
22034 K49G2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EED1253-Pedagogi dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Dr Ayob Sukani
FPSS - BK 26
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- EED1343-Children's Literature in ECE Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Intan Shafika Bt Shaidan
FPSS - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- EED2123-Matematik dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Fazlina Binti Ismail
FPSS - BK 22
--- --- --- EED2113-Asuhan dan Dididkan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Masitah binti Musa
FPSS - BK 23
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EED1333-Kerohanian dan Moral dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Hamira Bt Md Ngajib
FPSS - BK 24
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
22034 K49G3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EED1253-Pedagogi dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis
FPSS - BK 10
--- --- EED1333-Kerohanian dan Moral dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Hamira Bt Md Ngajib
FPSS - BK 9
--- ---
Tuesday --- EED1343-Children's Literature in ECE Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Intan Shafika Bt Shaidan
FPSS - BK 7
--- --- --- EED2123-Matematik dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Fazlina Binti Ismail
FPSS - BK 3
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- EED2113-Asuhan dan Dididkan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Masitah binti Musa
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31834 K44
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31934 K47
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ECD2343-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- 31934 K47, 32034 K50
ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri
FPSS - BS 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ECD2323-Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Fazlina Binti Ismail
FPSS - BK 5
--- --- ECD2312-Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurul Ain Binti Ismail
FPSS - BK 20
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ECD2333 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim
FPSS - BK 18
--- --- --- --- ECD2363-Pendidikan Islam dan Moral untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan
FPSS - BK 2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
32034 K50
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EED1313/ETD113 - Psikologi PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Dr Ayob Sukani
FPSS - BK 14
---
Tuesday --- --- 31934 K47, 32034 K50
ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri
FPSS - BS 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 32034 K50, 22034 K49G1
EED1333-Kerohanian dan Moral dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Hamira Bt Md Ngajib
FPSS - BS 7
--- ---
Thursday --- --- EED1213-Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurul Ain Binti Ismail
FPSS - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EED1253-Pedagogi dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Dr Ayob Sukani
FPSS - BK 10
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
REPEATER
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 11934 K45, REPEATER
ECD3153/ETD2113-Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri
FPSS - BS 8
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11834 K27G1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11834 K27G2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11934 K30G1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ECS3113-Profesionalisme Guru PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Datin. Dr. Asmah Binti Ahmad
FPSS - BS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11934 K30G2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ECS3263-Asuhan Dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim
FPSS - BK 14
--- --- --- 11934 K30G2, 31834 K29G2
ECS3223-Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri
FPSS - DK B
--- ---
Wednesday --- EES3213-Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr Parameshwari
FPSS - BK 26
--- --- --- ECS3253-Pemerhatian Dan Pentaksiran Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman
FPSS - BK 18
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS3213-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman
FPSS - BK 12
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS3323/ECS3343 - Penulisan dan Penerbitan Bahan Kreatif/Pembinaan Web Interaktif/Pengurusan Pusat Sumber Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Fadliah Darini
FPSS - BK 23
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
12034 K33
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ECS2273-Pendidikan kerohanian dan moral Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Hamira Bt Md Ngajib
FPSS - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS1213-Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Datin. Dr. Asmah Binti Ahmad
FPSS - BK 7
--- ---
Wednesday --- 31934 K32, 12034 K33
ECS2223-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Amidi bin Abdul Manan
FPSS - BS 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS2143-English For Early Childhood Education Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Intan Shafika Bt Shaidan
FPSS - BK 26
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
12134 K36
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50]
--- --- --- --- ECS1113-Sejarah Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr Parameshwari
FPSS - BK 14
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS1143-Falsafah Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh
FPSS - BS 3
---
Thursday --- 12134 (K23), 12134 K36, K3 (12134), C43 (1/21/34)
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS1153-Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Normazita binti Hashim
FPSS - BK 22
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21834 K28
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS3353-Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh
FPSS - BK 26
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS3363-Pedagogi Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Dr Ayob Sukani
FPSS - BK 16
---
Wednesday --- ECS3323/ECS3343 - Penulisan dan Penerbitan Bahan Kreatif/Pembinaan Web Interaktif/Pengurusan Pusat Sumber Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- --- ECS3223-Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri
FPSS - BK 17
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21934 K31
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ECS2353-Persekitaran Pembelajaran Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Saturia binti Amiruddin
FPSS - BS 3
--- --- --- 31934 K32, 21934 K31
ECS2253-Teknologi Maklumat Dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abd Rashid
FPSS - DK D
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS2333-Bimbingan Dan Pengurusan Tingkah Laku Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir
FPSS - BS 8
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS3263-Asuhan Dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim
FPSS - BK 9
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS2343/ ECS 2363-Keusahawanan Dalam Pakk / PENDIDIKAN KANAK-KANAK MENGIKUT PERSPEKTIF ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Hamira Bt Md Ngajib
FPSS - BK 13
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
22034 K34G1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurul Ain Binti Ismail
FPSS - BK 15
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- ECS2163-Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir
FPSS - BK 25
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2
ECS1253 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Normazita binti Hashim
FPSS - UNGKU OMAR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 22034 K34G2, 22034 K34G1
ECS1313-Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Dr Ayob Sukani
FPSS - BS 6
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
22034 K34G2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurul Ain Binti Ismail
FPSS - BS 3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2
ECS1253 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Normazita binti Hashim
FPSS - UNGKU OMAR
--- --- --- ECS2163-Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr Parameshwari
FPSS - BK 2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 22034 K34G2, 22034 K34G1
ECS1313-Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Dr Ayob Sukani
FPSS - BS 6
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31834 K29G1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31834 K29G2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 11934 K30G2, 31834 K29G2
ECS3223-Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri
FPSS - DK B
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- ECS3213-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman
FPSS - BK 6
--- --- --- 31834 K29G2, 31834 K29G3
ECS3353-Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Datin. Dr. Asmah Binti Ahmad
FPSS - BK 3
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- 31834 K29G2, 31834 K29G3
ECS2343/ ECS 2363-Keusahawanan Dalam Pakk / PENDIDIKAN KANAK-KANAK MENGIKUT PERSPEKTIF ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Fadliah Darini
FPSS - BK 20
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS3363-Pedagogi Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman
FPSS - BK 12
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31834 K29G3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS3363-Pedagogi Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman
FPSS - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ECS3223-Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri
FPSS - BK 15
--- --- --- --- 31834 K29G2, 31834 K29G3
ECS3353-Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Madya Datin. Dr. Asmah Binti Ahmad
FPSS - BK 3
---
Thursday --- ECS3213-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman
FPSS - BK 8
--- --- 31834 K29G2, 31834 K29G3
ECS2343/ ECS 2363-Keusahawanan Dalam Pakk / PENDIDIKAN KANAK-KANAK MENGIKUT PERSPEKTIF ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Fadliah Darini
FPSS - BK 20
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31934 K32
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ECS2283-Seni Dan Kraf Untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir
FPSS - BK 18
--- --- --- 31934 K32, 21934 K31
ECS2253-Teknologi Maklumat Dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abd Rashid
FPSS - DK D
---
Tuesday --- ECS2273-Pendidikan kerohanian dan moral Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Hamira Bt Md Ngajib
FPSS - BK 24
--- --- ECS3263-Asuhan Dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim
FPSS - BS 2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- 31934 K32, 12034 K33
ECS2223-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Amidi bin Abdul Manan
FPSS - BS 6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
32034 K35
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS1333-Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi
FPSS - BK 13
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ECS1253 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurul Ain Binti Ismail
FPSS - BS 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Nurul Ain Binti Ismail
FPSS - BS 7
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ECS1143-Falsafah Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh
FPSS - BS 6
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11834 (K14A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11834 (K14B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11934 (K17A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 31834 (K16A), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BS 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- 11934 (K17A), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS2123-BIMBINGAN DAN KAUNSELING Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 29
--- --- --- --- EIS2233-PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 23
---
Thursday --- EIS2313-ULUM HADITH Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 29
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday 11934 (K17A), Mode 2
EIS2223-SEJARAH ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- 31834 (K16B), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B)
EIS3222-FEQH ISLAMI II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Faridah Haji Salleh
FPSS - BK 19
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
11934 (K17B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 31834 (K16A), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BS 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday 41734 (K13A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), Mode 2
EIS2121-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 24
31834 (K16A), 31834 (K16B), 11934 (K17B), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3153-KAEDAH PENYELIDIKAN Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 11934 (K17B), 21834 (K15A)
EIS3243-PENGAJARAN MIKRO PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 3
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 31834 (K16B), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B)
EIS3222-FEQH ISLAMI II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Faridah Haji Salleh
FPSS - BK 19
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
12032 (K20 Mode 2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
12034 (K20A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K3 (12134), C40 (1/20/34), BG46A - AD40112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS3243-PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 27
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- ECS1213-Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Aisah Mat Dan
FPSS - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS1233-AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr Muhamad Daoh
FPSS - BK 25
--- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K2 (32034), K1B (22034), K1 (22034), K3 (12134)
MPU3322 - Introduction to Malaysian Legal System CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 41734 (K13A), 12034 (K20A)
EIS2163-FIQH AL MUQARIN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 8
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
12034 (K20B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K3 (12134), C40 (1/20/34), BG46A - AD40112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K2 (32034), K1B (22034), K1 (22034), K3 (12134)
MPU3322 - Introduction to Malaysian Legal System CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
12134 (K23)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- EIS1221-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN I Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Faridah Haji Salleh
FPSS - BK 20
--- --- --- --- ECS1113-Sejarah Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Aisah Mat Dan
FPSS - BK 4
---
Tuesday --- 21834 (K15A), 12134 (K23)
EIS1113/ECS1113-FALSAFAH PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 5
--- --- --- --- EIS1111-ASAS BAHASA ARAB Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Rabiatul Aribah Muhamad Isa
FPSS - BK 15
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- 12134 (K23), 12134 K36, K3 (12134), C43 (1/21/34)
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- --- EIS1213-AQIDAH ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 28
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21834 (K15A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EIS3233-PENULISAN ILMIAH Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Rabiatul Aribah Muhamad Isa
FPSS - BK 10
---
Tuesday --- 21834 (K15A), 12134 (K23)
EIS1113/ECS1113-FALSAFAH PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 5
--- --- --- 21834 (K15A), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3113-EKONOMI ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 6
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 11934 (K17B), 21834 (K15A)
EIS3243-PENGAJARAN MIKRO PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 3
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21834 (K15A), 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
EIS2123-MUQARANAH AL TAFASIR Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21834 (K15B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21934 (K18A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- 41734 (K13A), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3143-PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BK 19
--- --- --- 31834 (K16A), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BS 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS3243-PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 27
--- ---
Wednesday --- 11934 (K17A), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS2123-BIMBINGAN DAN KAUNSELING Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 29
--- --- 21934 (K18A), 31934 (K19A), 32034 (K22B)
EIS3122-DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 6
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B)
EIS2243-USUL FEQH Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
21934 (K18B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- 41734 (K13A), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3143-PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BK 19
--- --- --- 31834 (K16A), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BS 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS3133-FEQH ISLAMI I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 9
--- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS3243-PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 27
--- ---
Wednesday 41734 (K13A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), Mode 2
EIS2121-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 24
11934 (K17A), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS2123-BIMBINGAN DAN KAUNSELING Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 29
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS1233-AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr Muhamad Daoh
FPSS - BK 25
--- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B)
EIS2243-USUL FEQH Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21834 (K15A), 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
EIS2123-MUQARANAH AL TAFASIR Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
22034 (K21 Mode 2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
22034 (K21A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22A), 32034 (K22B)
ECS1313-Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 27
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- 22034 (K21A), 32034 (K22A)
EIS1223-AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Rabiatul Aribah Muhamad Isa
FPSS - BK 13
--- --- --- 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B)
EES2133-PEMIKIRAN KRITIS DAN KREATIF Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 29
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B)
EIS2243-USUL FEQH Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
22034 (K21B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22A), 32034 (K22B)
ECS1313-Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 27
---
Tuesday --- --- 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS3133-FEQH ISLAMI I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 9
--- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS3243-PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 27
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B)
EES2133-PEMIKIRAN KRITIS DAN KREATIF Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 29
--- ---
Thursday --- --- 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS1233-AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr Muhamad Daoh
FPSS - BK 25
--- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B)
EIS2243-USUL FEQH Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31834 (K16A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 31834 (K16A), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BS 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS3133-FEQH ISLAMI I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 9
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- 31834 (K16A), 31834 (K16B), 11934 (K17B), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3153-KAEDAH PENYELIDIKAN Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21834 (K15A), 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
EIS2123-MUQARANAH AL TAFASIR Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31834 (K16B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- 31834 (K16A), 31834 (K16B), 11934 (K17B), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3153-KAEDAH PENYELIDIKAN Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 31834 (K16B), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B)
EIS3222-FEQH ISLAMI II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Faridah Haji Salleh
FPSS - BK 19
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31934 (K19 Mode 2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31934 (K19A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 31834 (K16A), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BS 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- 21934 (K18A), 31934 (K19A), 32034 (K22B)
EIS3122-DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 6
--- --- ---
Thursday 31934 (K19A), 32034 (K22A), Mode 2
EIS1231-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN II Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 21
--- 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), Mode 2
ECS2163-Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Aisah Mat Dan
FPSS - BK 15
--- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B)
EIS2243-USUL FEQH Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21834 (K15A), 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
EIS2123-MUQARANAH AL TAFASIR Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
31934 (K19B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- 41734 (K13A), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3143-PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BK 19
--- --- --- 31834 (K16A), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BS 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS3133-FEQH ISLAMI I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 9
--- --- 21834 (K15A), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3113-EKONOMI ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 6
--- ---
Wednesday 41734 (K13A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), Mode 2
EIS2121-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 24
31834 (K16A), 31834 (K16B), 11934 (K17B), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3153-KAEDAH PENYELIDIKAN Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), Mode 2
ECS2163-Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Aisah Mat Dan
FPSS - BK 15
--- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B)
EIS2243-USUL FEQH Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 21834 (K15A), 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
EIS2123-MUQARANAH AL TAFASIR Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 2
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
32034 (K22A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22A), 32034 (K22B)
ECS1313-Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 27
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- 22034 (K21A), 32034 (K22A)
EIS1223-AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Rabiatul Aribah Muhamad Isa
FPSS - BK 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday 31934 (K19A), 32034 (K22A), Mode 2
EIS1231-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN II Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- 32034 (K22A), 32034 (K22B)
EIS2213-ULUM AL QURAN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
32034 (K22B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22A), 32034 (K22B)
ECS1313-Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 27
---
Tuesday --- --- 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS3133-FEQH ISLAMI I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 9
--- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS3243-PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
FPSS - BK 27
--- ---
Wednesday --- 11934 (K17A), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS2123-BIMBINGAN DAN KAUNSELING Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
FPSS - BK 29
--- --- 21934 (K18A), 31934 (K19A), 32034 (K22B)
EIS3122-DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 6
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS1233-AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr Muhamad Daoh
FPSS - BK 25
--- 32034 (K22A), 32034 (K22B)
EIS2213-ULUM AL QURAN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
41734 (K13A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- 41734 (K13A), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3143-PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BK 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday 41734 (K13A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), Mode 2
EIS2121-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 41734 (K13A), 12034 (K20A)
EIS2163-FIQH AL MUQARIN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
FPSS - BK 8
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mode 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday 41734 (K13A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), Mode 2
EIS2121-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday 31934 (K19A), 32034 (K22A), Mode 2
EIS1231-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN II Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 21
--- 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), Mode 2
ECS2163-Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Aisah Mat Dan
FPSS - BK 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday 11934 (K17A), Mode 2
EIS2223-SEJARAH ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
K1B (22034)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- SIS3513-Sosiologi Islam Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 14
--- --- --- --- SIS2253-Fiqh Kontemporari Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 24
---
Tuesday --- SIS2133-Fiqh al-Ibadah II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Faridah Haji Salleh
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- --- SIS3523-Penulisan Ilmiah Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 18
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SIS3483-Ekonomi Islam Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
FPSS - BK 14
--- ---
Thursday --- --- SIS2183-Fiqh Muamalat II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
FPSS - BK 24
--- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K2 (32034), K1B (22034), K1 (22034), K3 (12134)
MPU3322 - Introduction to Malaysian Legal System CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
K1 (22034)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS2293-Pentadbiran Islam di Malaysia Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS1193-Ulum al-Hadith Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 8
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS1183-Ulum al-Quran Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 12
---
Thursday --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034)
SIS1153-Bahasa Arab II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 27
--- K1 (22034), K2 (32034)
SIS1121-Tilawah dan Hafazan II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 25
--- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K2 (32034), K1B (22034), K1 (22034), K3 (12134)
MPU3322 - Introduction to Malaysian Legal System CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
K2 (32034)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS2293-Pentadbiran Islam di Malaysia Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS1193-Ulum al-Hadith Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 8
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS1183-Ulum al-Quran Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 12
---
Thursday --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034)
SIS1153-Bahasa Arab II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 27
--- K1 (22034), K2 (32034)
SIS1121-Tilawah dan Hafazan II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
FPSS - BK 25
--- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K2 (32034), K1B (22034), K1 (22034), K3 (12134)
MPU3322 - Introduction to Malaysian Legal System CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
K3 (12134)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS2293-Pentadbiran Islam di Malaysia Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
FPSS - BK 3
--- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K3 (12134), C40 (1/20/34), BG46A - AD40112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT40212134, BT40112134, EN40512134, EN40112134, EN40312134, K3 (12134), C43 (1/21/34), FS40112134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- --- --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS1193-Ulum al-Hadith Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 8
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS1183-Ulum al-Quran Lecture FPSS
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
FPSS - BK 12
---
Thursday --- 12134 (K23), 12134 K36, K3 (12134), C43 (1/21/34)
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- --- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K2 (32034), K1B (22034), K1 (22034), K3 (12134)
MPU3322 - Introduction to Malaysian Legal System CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30111734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30111834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30111934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics Tutorial - ED
FELS - Ts. Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
FKSH - LR23
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- KED3153 - Data and Computer Network Lecture - ED
FELS - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali, FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
FKSH - LR06
EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics Lecture - ED
FELS - Ts. Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
FKSH - LR06
--- --- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3233 - Power System Tutorial - ED
FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
FKSH - LR16
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3233 - Power System Lecture - ED
FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
FKSH - LR22
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network Tutorial - ED
FELS - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali, FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
FKSH - LR01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30112034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EN30151634, EN30131734, EN30121834, EN30112034
KRD3273 - Control System Lecture - ED
FELS - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
FKSH - LR04
--- --- --- --- --- EN30151634, EN30131734, EN30121834, EN30112034
KRD3273 - Control System Tutorial - ED
FELS - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
FKSH - LR21
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30112134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30121634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30121734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30121834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EN30151634, EN30131734, EN30121834, EN30112034
KRD3273 - Control System Lecture - ED
FELS - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
FKSH - LR04
--- --- --- --- --- EN30151634, EN30131734, EN30121834, EN30112034
KRD3273 - Control System Tutorial - ED
FELS - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
FKSH - LR21
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics Tutorial - ED
FELS - Ts. Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
FKSH - LR23
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics Lecture - ED
FELS - Ts. Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
FKSH - LR06
--- --- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3233 - Power System Tutorial - ED
FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
FKSH - LR16
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3233 - Power System Lecture - ED
FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
FKSH - LR22
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30121934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30131534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30131634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30131734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EN30151634, EN30131734, EN30121834, EN30112034
KRD3273 - Control System Lecture - ED
FELS - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
FKSH - LR04
--- --- --- --- --- EN30151634, EN30131734, EN30121834, EN30112034
KRD3273 - Control System Tutorial - ED
FELS - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
FKSH - LR21
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30131734, EN30151634
KED2213 - Signals and Systems Lecture - ED
FELS - Dr. Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30131734, EN30151634
KED2213 - Signals and Systems Tutorial - ED
FELS - Dr. Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
FKSH - CL - R12
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30131834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30131934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30132034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30141434
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30151634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EN30151634, EN30131734, EN30121834, EN30112034
KRD3273 - Control System Lecture - ED
FELS - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
FKSH - LR04
--- --- --- --- --- EN30151634, EN30131734, EN30121834, EN30112034
KRD3273 - Control System Tutorial - ED
FELS - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
FKSH - LR21
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30131734, EN30151634
KED2213 - Signals and Systems Lecture - ED
FELS - Dr. Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30131734, EN30151634
KED2213 - Signals and Systems Tutorial - ED
FELS - Dr. Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
FKSH - CL - R12
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30211734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30221734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30231534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30231734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30241634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30311734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30311834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30311934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- KJD3273 - Machine Design Lecture - ED
FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
FKSH - LR02
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Tutorial - ED
FELS - Yusman Bin Istihat
FKSH - LR14
--- --- --- --- EN30311934, EN30612134
KFD1113 - Mathematics I Lecture - ED
FELS - Yeow Seuk Fei
FKSH - CL - R08
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop II Lab - ED
FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan
EN - (ML) Workshop II (Miling + Lathe) Lab
EN30311934, EN30612134
KFD1113 - Mathematics I Tutorial - ED
FELS - Yeow Seuk Fei
FKSH - LR04
---
Wednesday --- --- KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture - ED
FELS - Yusman Bin Istihat
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- KJD3253 - Fluid Power Lecture - ED
FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
FKSH - LR06
KJD3273 - Machine Design Tutorial - ED
FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
FKSH - LR01
---
Thursday --- --- KJD3282 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Tutorial - ED
FELS - Ts. Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
EN - (ML) CATIA Computer Lab
--- --- --- --- KJD3253 - Fluid Power Tutorial - ED
FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
FKSH - LR04
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD3282 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lecture - ED
FELS - Ts. Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
FKSH - CL - R11
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30312034
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30312134
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30321634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30321734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30321834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30321934
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30331634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN30331734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---