Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
DG34 -AD30111734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG36 - AD30141734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG44B -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG43 - AD30112034
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- DG44B -AD30122034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG37 -AD30111834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG38A - AD30121834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG40 - AD30111934
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Friday --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG38B - AD30121834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG40 - AD30111934
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38B - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG38C - AD30121834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG40 - AD30111934
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38C - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG39 -AD30131834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38B - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38C - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Friday --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG40 - AD30111934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- DG40 - AD30111934, DG41 - AD30121934, BG27 -AD40141534, BG42A - AD40131934
AGD3533 / AGS2553 - Advertising and Art Direction / Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG40 - AD30111934
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38B - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38C - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Friday --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG41 - AD30121934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- DG40 - AD30111934, DG41 - AD30121934, BG27 -AD40141534, BG42A - AD40131934
AGD3533 / AGS2553 - Advertising and Art Direction / Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG41 - AD30121934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG
AGD2413 / AGS2433 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation / Multimedia:2D Animation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Binti Awang
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DG41 - AD30121934
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- DG41 - AD30121934, DG42 -AD30131934
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG42 -AD30131934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- DG42 -AD30131934
AGD2433 - Illustration II - Digital Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- DG41 - AD30121934, DG42 -AD30131934
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG43 - AD30112034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG43 - AD30112034
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG44A -AD30122034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- DG44A -AD30122034, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG44B -AD30122034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG44B -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG44B -AD30122034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- DG44B -AD30122034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG44C -AD30122034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday DG45 - AD30132034, DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG45 - AD30132034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
DG44B -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- ---
Tuesday DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG44B -AD30122034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1123 / AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG46 - AD30112134, DG45 - AD30132034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G4 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- ---
Friday DG45 - AD30132034, DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G3 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DG46 - AD30112134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- CD5 (12134), DG46 - AD30112134, DP44 - AD30212134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
CFGS - Mass Room 1 (MR1) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1123 / AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- DG46 - AD30112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGD1222 / AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG46 - AD30112134, DG45 - AD30132034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G4 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP36 - AD30221834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP37 - AD30231834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP38 -AD30211934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934, BCP04 - AD40211934
APD2263 / APS2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
---
Thursday --- DP38 -AD30211934
APD2223 - Interactive Media Publisihing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP39 -AD30221934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934, BCP04 - AD40211934
APD2263 / APS2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- BCP04 - AD40211934, DP39 -AD30221934
APS2324 / APD2324 - Advance Underwater Photography/ Special Portfolio Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Pusat Akuatik, Shah Alam
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP41 -AD30212034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- DP41 -AD30212034
APD2153 - Advertising & Photo Illustration Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DP41 -AD30212034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD2123 - Photography Color & Light Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- DP41 -AD30212034
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Consultation
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP42 -AD30222034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DP42 -AD30222034
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
---
Tuesday DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD1112 - History of Photography Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
DP41 -AD30212034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD2123 - Photography Color & Light Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DP42 -AD30222034
APD2113 - Photography Science & Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG46 - AD30112134, DG45 - AD30132034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G4 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP43 -AD30232034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD1112 - History of Photography Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
DP41 -AD30212034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD2123 - Photography Color & Light Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DP44 - AD30212134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- CD5 (12134), DG46 - AD30112134, DP44 - AD30212134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
CFGS - Mass Room 1 (MR1) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG46 - AD30112134, DG45 - AD30132034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G4 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG27 -AD40141534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- DG40 - AD30111934, DG41 - AD30121934, BG27 -AD40141534, BG42A - AD40131934
AGD3533 / AGS2553 - Advertising and Art Direction / Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3818 - Major Project II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Tuesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG32 - AD40141634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran
AGS2523 - Pacakaging Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG35 -AD40131734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG36 - AD40141734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
BG45A - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2463 -Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BG45 - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG37 -AD40111834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG38 -AD40121834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3818 - Major Project II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Tuesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG39 - AD40131834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Reza
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- --- --- --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3818 - Major Project II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG40 - AD40111934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG40 - AD40111934 International Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- BG44A - AD40122034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Thursday --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG40 - AD40111934 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
DG41 - AD30121934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG
AGD2413 / AGS2433 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation / Multimedia:2D Animation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Binti Awang
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Tuesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- BG42A - AD40131934, BCP04 - AD40211934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS3716 / APS3716 - Major Project I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG40A - AD40111934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 - VAD
FBA - Reza
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- --- --- --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3818 - Major Project II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG41 - AD40121934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG41 - AD40121934 Other college Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday BG45 - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG41 - AD40121934 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Thursday BG45 - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG42 -AD40131934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran
AGS2523 - Pacakaging Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Tuesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG42A - AD40131934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- DG40 - AD30111934, DG41 - AD30121934, BG27 -AD40141534, BG42A - AD40131934
AGD3533 / AGS2553 - Advertising and Art Direction / Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BG42A - AD40131934, BCP04 - AD40211934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS3716 / APS3716 - Major Project I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG43 - AD40112034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DG41 - AD30121934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG
AGD2413 / AGS2433 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation / Multimedia:2D Animation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Binti Awang
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45A - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2463 -Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- BG44A - AD40122034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran
AGS2523 - Pacakaging Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG44 - AD40122034 International Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- DG44A -AD30122034, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1123 / AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- DG46 - AD30112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGD1222 / AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG44 - AD40122034 other college Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- DG46 - AD30112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGD1222 / AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG44 - AD40122034 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG44A - AD40122034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45A - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2463 -Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Friday --- --- BG42A - AD40131934, BCP04 - AD40211934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS3716 / APS3716 - Major Project I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG45 - AD40132034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Thursday BG45 - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG45A - AD40132034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45A - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2463 -Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG46 - AD40112134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K3 (12134), C40 (1/20/34), BG46A - AD40112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, CM40312134, SS40212134, IT40112134, IT40312134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- DG44A -AD30122034, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1123 / AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, IT40112134, IT40212134, FS40112134, BT40112134, BT40212134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
---
Friday --- CM40312134, CM40212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, FS40212134, EN40512134, EN40312134, SS40212134, IT40212134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Rosmawati Binti Mahfar
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BG46A - AD40112134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K3 (12134), C40 (1/20/34), BG46A - AD40112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, CM40312134, SS40212134, IT40112134, IT40312134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- BG44A - AD40122034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
---
Wednesday --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
DG46 - AD30112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGD1222 / AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
---
Thursday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, IT40112134, IT40212134, FS40112134, BT40112134, BT40212134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Friday --- CM40312134, CM40212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, FS40212134, EN40512134, EN40312134, SS40212134, IT40212134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Rosmawati Binti Mahfar
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCP04 - AD40211934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934, BCP04 - AD40211934
APD2263 / APS2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- ---
Tuesday --- BCP04 - AD40211934, DP39 -AD30221934
APS2324 / APD2324 - Advance Underwater Photography/ Special Portfolio Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Pusat Akuatik, Shah Alam
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BCP04 - AD40211934
APS2313 - Introduction to Media Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - Consultation
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- CM40212134, CM40331834, CM40322034, BCP04 - AD40211934
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BG42A - AD40131934, BCP04 - AD40211934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS3716 / APS3716 - Major Project I Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BCP10 - AD40212134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K3 (12134), C40 (1/20/34), BG46A - AD40112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, CM40312134, SS40212134, IT40112134, IT40312134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- --- BCP10 - AD40212134
APS1213 - Fundamental of Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BCP10 - AD40212134
AFS1122 - Creative Studies 1 Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, IT40112134, IT40212134, FS40112134, BT40112134, BT40212134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- BCP10 - AD40212134
APS2222 - Visual Appreciation Lecture G1 - VAD
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- CM40312134, CM40212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, FS40212134, EN40512134, EN40312134, SS40212134, IT40212134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Rosmawati Binti Mahfar
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30111734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30111834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Danish Haqimie Bin Zaini Zam-3191003691
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR09
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - ED
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT30111934
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
FKSH - LR06
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30111934
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
FKSH - LR24
BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Suvarna A/P Panneer Chelvem-3191003341
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR09
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - ED
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT30111934
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
FKSH - LR06
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30111934
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
FKSH - LR24
BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Danishrao A/L Ravi-3191003451
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR09
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - ED
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT30111934
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
FKSH - LR06
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30111934
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
FKSH - LR24
BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Pratayini A/P Packianathan-3191005931
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR09
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - ED
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT30111934
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
FKSH - LR06
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30111934
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
FKSH - LR24
BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30112034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30112134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FKSH - LR05
--- --- --- FS30122034, FS30132034, BT30112134
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Noor Halini Bahrim
FKSH - CL - R04
--- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FKSH - CL - R06
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- FS30212134, BT30112134
PMD1313 - Principles of Management Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - CL - R11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30112134
BBD1111 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- FS30122034, FS30132034, BT30112134
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Ts. Noor Halini Bahrim
FKSH - LR24
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30121734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dashaayini A/P Saravanan-3182003111
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Thivyah A/P Shivalingam-3182012901
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Amisi Cherryl Rosam Anyango-3182013611
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurfahanah Binti Saparudin-3182000601
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Ain Izzati Binti Rosli Mat Isa-3182012891
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Fatin Shazwani Binti Mohd Nazere-3182001981
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Faiza Umaira Binti Mohamad Fodzi-3182002491
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Reeshantini A/P Mani-3182005051
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mardhiah Safwah Binti Abdul Jamil-3182001251
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Aishwaryavathy A/P Muthu Kumar-3192004401
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - LR02
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Susganiya A/P Subramaniam-3192000751
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - LR02
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Maya Izzaty Binti Mohd Yazid-3192006121
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - LR02
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BBD2154 - Introduction to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- --- BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Wednesday --- BBD2154 - Introduction to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR05
--- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - LR02
---
Thursday --- --- --- BBD2242 - Basic Genetic Conservation Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- BBD2322 - Instrumentation II Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BBD2322 - Instrumentation II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR15
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kistheinthiraan A/L A.Thevindran-3192004551
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - LR02
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Soundhria A/P Silvarajah-3192001461
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - LR02
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Magdelene Malar A/P Plohindran-3192004361
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - LR02
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Izzah Haziqah Binti Amiruddin-3192004811
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - LR02
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R06
--- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - LR09
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R05
--- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - ED
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Wednesday --- --- BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - LR18
--- --- BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
FKSH - LR02
---
Thursday --- --- BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
--- BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30122034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Irsyaduddin Bin Mohamad Shair-3153002111
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Thinesharann A/L Subramaniam-3173001841
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lavaniah A/P Shamugam-3173002381
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30132034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Amir Al-Haffiz Bin Mohd Ali-3164008801
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FKSH - LR05
--- --- --- --- --- --- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FKSH - CL - R06
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FKSH - LR05
--- --- --- --- --- --- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FKSH - CL - R06
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Ahmad Faris Aieman Bin Zulkeffli-3174010961
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Irwan Shah Bin Ali Usman-3174013031
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR02
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Julius Ngindang Anak Adam-3165000071
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30211734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30211834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Hazzim Bin Mabrol-3191004211
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT30211934
BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30211934
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- BT30211934
BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30211934
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Yusuf Bin Mohamed Mydeen-3191004141
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT30211934
BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30211934
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- BT30211934
BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30211934
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT30211934
BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT30211934
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- BT30211934
BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30211934
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - CL - R07
---
Friday PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - LR04
--- --- --- --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30212134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT30212134
BQD1133 - Biology of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30212134
BQD1133 - Biology of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR15
--- --- --- BT30212134
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR17
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30212134
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- BT30212134, FS30212134, IT30112134, IT30212134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- --- --- --- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30221734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Anuja A/P Selva Rajoo-3182005381
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Nur Aidil Bin Mohd Zainuddin-3182004831
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Afnan Bin Mansor-3182003891
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Hannani Binti Mohd Radzuan-3182000891
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Alyssa A/P Prachot-3182001191
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Irra Fareha Binti Mohd Noor-3182007081
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Thanaselan A/L Sekar-3182000961
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR13
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Izzat Afif Bin Mohamad Nazri-3173000101
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Ahmad Adham Bin Zulkafli-3173007791
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Ifwat Bin Omar-3173000031
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fatin Aqila Binti Jokry-3173000601
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Badrul Hisyaimeer Bin Mohd Badrul Hisyam Goh-3173002231
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR03
BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
FKSH - LR13
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30232034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Qamarina Nadia Binti Mohd Affendi-3164000931
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Wan Shazwan Bin Wan Mohd Fauzi-3174013821
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Nur Amira Binti Abdullah-3174008421
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mwangi Eric-4171003961
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Asma Adawiyah Binti Idris-4181003641
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Naiem Najmi Bin Jimmiee Effendie-4181001841
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohammed Izzuddin Bin Sazali-4181000031
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nirancana A/P Bala Krishnan-4181004001
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dhiviyakarthini A/P Sundaram-4181001621
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Yugita Nair A/P Bhaskaran-4181000291
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR10
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FKSH - LR16
---
Thursday --- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
--- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR13
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
---
Thursday --- Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, BT40221934, FS40131934
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - LR09
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR10
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FKSH - LR16
---
Thursday --- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
--- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR13
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
--- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR13
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FKSH - LR03
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
--- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
FKSH - LR13
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
FKSH - LR03
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohd Muaz Izzuddin Bin Mohd Ariffin-4201004741
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dajvinder Singh A/L Bhagwan Singh-4201003911
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40112134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT40112134
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
FKSH - LR24
---
Tuesday --- BT40212134, BT40112134, EN40512134, EN40112134, EN40312134, K3 (12134), C43 (1/21/34), FS40112134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BT40112134
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR11
--- BT40112134
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, IT40112134, IT40212134, FS40112134, BT40112134, BT40212134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- --- BT40112134
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR19
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40121634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40121734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Imran Bin Jamaludin-4182005101
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Fikri Bin Abdul Hadi-4182012722
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Nur Arifah Binti Abd Aziz-4182001701
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dharshini A/P Ravendran-4182007951
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Latha A/P Shankar-4182007931
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Qistina Haziqah Binti Ramli-4192003241
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR24
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Fazleen Diana Binti Abdul Rahim-4192004471
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR24
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40122034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Waithieswarry A/P Muralitharan-4173009641
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Shierlyna Mohamad Zamri-4173003341
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R12
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R01
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fikri Haziq Bin Zaidi-4183000671
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday --- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Luqman Bin Zainin-4183005731
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday --- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday --- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - LR23
BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
FKSH - CL - R10
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Ainina Binti Ahmad Rozy-4183001811
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday --- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday --- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
FKSH - CL - R09
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Elisa Binti Abd Samad-4183001221
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday --- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Tuesday --- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
FKSH - LR26
---
Thursday --- --- --- ---