Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
CFGS - Ann Sofee Binti Razali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- CD5 (12134), DG46 - AD30112134, DP44 - AD30212134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 1 (MR1) [30]
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- MPU2343 - Hak Asasi di Malaysia CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
-x- MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G4
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50]
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G5
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50]
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- MPU2343 - Hak Asasi di Malaysia CFGS - G2
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- 12134 1A, 12134 1B, C43 (1/21/34)
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 6 (MR6) [45]
--- -x- -x- -x- 12134 (K48), 12134 K51, 12134 Sem 1, CD5 (12134)
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohammad Nawawi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.DIPLOMA
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.DIPLOMA
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
-x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Fariha Diyana Awang Ali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- 12134 (K48), 12134 K51
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- -x- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G3
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab. Hamid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MPU3143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II CFGS - G1.DEGREE
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 7 (TR7) [25]
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mass Room 6 (MR6) [45]
--- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G5
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- SS30121834, IT30112134, IT30212134, CD5 (12134)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- -x- ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G2
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, IT40112134, IT40212134, FS40112134, BT40112134, BT40212134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- -x- --- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G2
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
-x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Khairil Barriyah Binti Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.DEGREE
CFGS - Teaching Room 9 (TR9) [25]
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'matullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G5
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR1) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2
CFGS - Teaching Room 9 (TR9) [25]
--- -x- --- MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran CFGS - G2
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G3
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
--- --- -x- --- MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G5
CFGS - Mass Room 6 (MR6) [45]
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G6
CFGS - Teaching Room 7 (TR7) [25]
-x- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G2
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
ZLU2232 - Arabic II CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mass Room 4 (MR4) [50]
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- BT40212134, BT40112134, EN40512134, EN40112134, EN40312134, K3 (12134), C43 (1/21/34), FS40112134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G5
CFGS - Teaching Room 9 (TR9) [25]
-x- --- MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G7
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- MPU3173 - Pengajian Malaysia III CFGS - G1.DEGREE
CFGS - Mass Room 1 (MR1) [30]
-x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G5
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
--- -x- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K3 (12134), C40 (1/20/34), BG46A - AD40112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G3
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR1) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- 12134 (K23), 12134 K36, K3 (12134), C43 (1/21/34)
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
--- -x- --- --- ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G4
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
-x- -x-
Friday -x- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G4
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR1) [25]
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- MPU3123 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mass Room 6 (MR6) [45]
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- 12134 K36
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50]
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 12034 (K20A), 12034 (K20B), K2 (32034), K1B (22034), K1 (22034), K3 (12134)
MPU3322 - Introduction to Malaysian Legal System CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
-x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsuddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR1) [25]
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.DEGREE
CFGS - Mass Room 6 (MR6) [45]
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.DIPLOMA
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR1) [25]
-x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Nurshahirah Binti Azman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 12134 Sem 1, 12134 K51
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G4
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Rosmawati Binti Mahfar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G2
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
-x- --- MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G7
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR1) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G5
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- --- -x- --- MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- CM40312134, CM40212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, FS40212134, EN40512134, EN40312134, SS40212134, IT40212134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30]
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Rozila Alias
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- IT40212134, IT40312134, IT40112134
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.DIPLOMA
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Ts. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohammed Khalid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G3
CFGS - Teaching Room 9 (TR9) [25]
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
-x- MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5
CFGS - Teaching Room 7 (TR7) [25]
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G4
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- BG46 - AD40112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BCP10 - AD40212134, CM40312134, SS40212134, IT40112134, IT40312134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- -x- --- MPU3142 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II CFGS - G1.DEGREE
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50]
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (Titas) CFGS - G6
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G3
CFGS - Teaching Room 9 (TR9) [25]
--- --- -x- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
--- CD3 (2/20/34)
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G4
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G6
CFGS - Atrium Hall [90]
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- ZLU2222 - Mandarin II CFGS - G1
CFGS - Mass Room 1 (MR1) [30]
--- -x- ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G2
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- SS30112134, CM30112134, DP44 - AD30212134, DG46 - AD30112134, IT30112134, IT30212134, EN30112134, EN30612134, BT30112134, BT30212134, FS30212134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Azhar Hamid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Wan Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- Ahmad Kamarulshakir Bin Noordin-3192006221, Kuhen Raj A/L Manimaran-3192005161, Muhammad Zaher Bin Musa-3192006781, Nur Faizah Binti Mohd Amin-3192000721, Nurnabilah Binti Othman-3192000221
ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- Ahmad Kamarulshakir Bin Noordin-3192006221, Kuhen Raj A/L Manimaran-3192005161, Muhammad Zaher Bin Musa-3192006781, Nur Faizah Binti Mohd Amin-3192000721, Nurnabilah Binti Othman-3192000221
ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - SL 207 Computing
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- BT40231634, BT40241634, Kavinthran A/L Ponnampalam-3192005951, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haziq Adam Bin Razali-3202000551, Muhammad Norhafizi Bin Haris Fadzillah-3192006691, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401
IAS2243/ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lab G3 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
--- --- ZLU2242 - French II CFGS - G1
Aisyah Nur Bazilah Binti Jupri-3192005581, Fabio Carlos Donius-3191000411, Muhammad Amirul Imran Bin Tukiran-3191002611, Muhammad Aslam Bin Fauzan-3191000201, Muhammad Faris Bin Rashid-3192000401, Nurul Zulaika Binti Yahya-3192003791, Seri Yunita Binti Othman-3192004661, Syarif Bin Saleh-3192004301
IAD2173 - Web Development Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 2 Computing
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- BT40231634, BT40241634, Kavinthran A/L Ponnampalam-3192005951, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haziq Adam Bin Razali-3202000551, Muhammad Norhafizi Bin Haris Fadzillah-3192006691, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401
IAS2243/ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lecture G3 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 2 Computing
ZLU1242 - French I CFGS - G2
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- ZLU1242 - French I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
--- Nik Abdul Hannan Bin Nik Aziman-4192001791D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat.-4201004332, Pirasannaa A/P Subramaniam-4193005061D, Prakash Reddy A/L Jayasangkar-4192007211D, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Bt Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Vaishanavy Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Manoshini Ponnampalam-3201003181, Muhammad Ahmirudin Bin Abd Aziz-3191003891
IAS2163/IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 8 Computing
Aisyah Nur Bazilah Binti Jupri-3192005581, Fabio Carlos Donius-3191000411, Muhammad Amirul Imran Bin Tukiran-3191002611, Muhammad Aslam Bin Fauzan-3191000201, Muhammad Faris Bin Rashid-3192000401, Nurul Zulaika Binti Yahya-3192003791, Seri Yunita Binti Othman-3192004661, Syarif Bin Saleh-3192004301
IAD2173 - Web Development Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- Nik Abdul Hannan Bin Nik Aziman-4192001791D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat.-4201004332, Pirasannaa A/P Subramaniam-4193005061D, Prakash Reddy A/L Jayasangkar-4192007211D, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Bt Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Vaishanavy Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Manoshini Ponnampalam-3201003181, Muhammad Ahmirudin Bin Abd Aziz-3191003891
IAS2163/IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
--- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Ahmad Danial Qarin Bin Ahmad Shaffrin-4201003811D, Aini Fazihah Binti Yahaya-4192007071D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kamalina Binti Kassim-4192004241D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Matthew Deelan Raj A/L Arul Das-4193004901D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Danial Hakimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4201001871D, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D
IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 6 Computing
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Ahmad Danial Qarin Bin Ahmad Shaffrin-4201003811D, Aini Fazihah Binti Yahaya-4192007071D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kamalina Binti Kassim-4192004241D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Matthew Deelan Raj A/L Arul Das-4193004901D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Danial Hakimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4201001871D, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D
IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ir. Abdullah Ramli
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511
INS1113 - Data Communication Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - SL 207 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511
INS1113 - Data Communication Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 3 Computing
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511
INS3253 - Forensic Tools and Techniques Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
--- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511
INS3253 - Forensic Tools and Techniques Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - SL 207 Computing
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Izwan Suhadak Ishak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- Kavinthran A/L Ponnampalam-3192005951, Meiyarassan A/L Siva Chandran-3192010102, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haziq Adam Bin Razali-3202000551, Muhammad Norhafizi Bin Haris Fadzillah-3192006691
IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 6 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- Kavinthran A/L Ponnampalam-3192005951, Meiyarassan A/L Siva Chandran-3192010102, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haziq Adam Bin Razali-3202000551, Muhammad Norhafizi Bin Haris Fadzillah-3192006691
IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL210 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Kamsiah Mohamed
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-4181002641, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651
ISS3163 - Software Maintenance Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 10 Computing
Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-4181002641, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651
ISS3163 - Software Maintenance Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
-x-
Wednesday -x- Muhammad Lutfi Bin Akmal-3202000261, Muhammad Noor Hakim Bin Mohd Rozi-3202001521, Muhammad Riefqi Bin Mohd Kamal-3202001531, Muhammad Rozlan Bin Bullah-3202030831, Muniswaran Kounder A/L Gunalan-3202000271, Natassha Nadzirah Binti Ghulam Shabir-3202030671, Nik Muhhamad Afiq Aminuddin Bin Mat Ghazi-3202029641, Nor Azizah Binti Tajuddin-3202000891, Nur Alya Fakhira Binti Zakaria-3202030801, Nur Erika Adrien Binti Ahmad Zamri-3202038671, Nur Farah Wahidah Bt Ahmad Fahmi-3202029331, Nur Fatin Alysha Binti Mohd Yunus-3202029801, Nur Hannah Najihah Binti Mohd Hazahari-3202029851, Nur Izzati Syafiqa Bt Kamarul Aizad-3202029361, Nur Shariza Irdina Binti Misnan-3202030481, Nur Syuhada Dania Binti Sahidan-3202030201, Nurin Syahmina Binti Mohamad Khalid-3202029241, Nurul Sabrina Rafiqah Binti Ahmad Sabri-3202002791, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Puteri Teh Nur Zulaikha Binti Kamaralzaman-3202035571, Ragu A/L Ratnam-3202029461, Rian Dana Bin Elwin Pratikno-3202029081, Shah Muhammad Aizat Bin Shah Nuzi-3202038481, Siti Khairisyah Binti Sharip-3202030391, Siti Nur Syahidah Binti Jamhari-3202029971, Tengku Muhammad Luqman Bin Tengku Amri-3202028841, Thivinaash A/L Sasitharan-3202000351, Wan Maskozzba Its Al Matin Syah Bin Wan Othman-3202038552, Wan Muhammad Darwish Bin Wan Buliana-3202001831, Wan Nur Syazani Nayli Binti Wan Azuhan-3202002311
IAD2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BS 4 Computing
--- --- --- Muhammad Lutfi Bin Akmal-3202000261, Muhammad Noor Hakim Bin Mohd Rozi-3202001521, Muhammad Riefqi Bin Mohd Kamal-3202001531, Muhammad Rozlan Bin Bullah-3202030831, Muniswaran Kounder A/L Gunalan-3202000271, Natassha Nadzirah Binti Ghulam Shabir-3202030671, Nik Muhhamad Afiq Aminuddin Bin Mat Ghazi-3202029641, Nor Azizah Binti Tajuddin-3202000891, Nur Alya Fakhira Binti Zakaria-3202030801, Nur Erika Adrien Binti Ahmad Zamri-3202038671, Nur Farah Wahidah Bt Ahmad Fahmi-3202029331, Nur Fatin Alysha Binti Mohd Yunus-3202029801, Nur Hannah Najihah Binti Mohd Hazahari-3202029851, Nur Izzati Syafiqa Bt Kamarul Aizad-3202029361, Nur Shariza Irdina Binti Misnan-3202030481, Nur Syuhada Dania Binti Sahidan-3202030201, Nurin Syahmina Binti Mohamad Khalid-3202029241, Nurul Sabrina Rafiqah Binti Ahmad Sabri-3202002791, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Puteri Teh Nur Zulaikha Binti Kamaralzaman-3202035571, Ragu A/L Ratnam-3202029461, Rian Dana Bin Elwin Pratikno-3202029081, Shah Muhammad Aizat Bin Shah Nuzi-3202038481, Siti Khairisyah Binti Sharip-3202030391, Siti Nur Syahidah Binti Jamhari-3202029971, Tengku Muhammad Luqman Bin Tengku Amri-3202028841, Thivinaash A/L Sasitharan-3202000351, Wan Maskozzba Its Al Matin Syah Bin Wan Othman-3202038552, Wan Muhammad Darwish Bin Wan Buliana-3202001831, Wan Nur Syazani Nayli Binti Wan Azuhan-3202002311
IAD2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- Adam Bin Rosli-4202035511D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-4202035501D, Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-4202033071D, Hariprasad S/O Sivakumar-4202037381D, Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-4202038071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Iman Danial Bin Mohammad Kamel-4202036881D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, BT40211934, BT40241634
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Khairul Annuar Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Rana Md Jual-4191002241, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931
IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Rana Md Jual-4191002241, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931
IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 4 Computing
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Binti Abdul Rahim-4192000571, Ismail Miqdad Al Bakri Bin Ishar-4192007251D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Bt Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D
ICS2213 - Analysis & Design Algorithm Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 6 Computing
--- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40241934, BT40231734, BT40231634
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Aini Fazihah Binti Yahaya-4192007071D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Ismail Miqdad Al Bakri Bin Ishar-4192007251D, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kamalina Binti Kassim-4192004241D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Kishaanthi A/P Santha Kumaran-4191002601, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Amirul Bin Idris-4191006051, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492
IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BS 4 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40241934, BT40231734, BT40231634
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
-x-
Friday -x- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Aini Fazihah Binti Yahaya-4192007071D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Ismail Miqdad Al Bakri Bin Ishar-4192007251D, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kamalina Binti Kassim-4192004241D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Kishaanthi A/P Santha Kumaran-4191002601, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Amirul Bin Idris-4191006051, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492
IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Aisyah Nur Bazilah Binti Jupri-3192005581, Fabio Carlos Donius-3191000411, Manoshini Ponnampalam-3201003181, Muhammad Amirul Imran Bin Tukiran-3191002611, Muhammad Aslam Bin Fauzan-3191000201, Muhammad Faris Bin Rashid-3192000401, Nurul Zulaika Binti Yahya-3192003791, Seri Yunita Binti Othman-3192004661, Syarif Bin Saleh-3192004301
IID3133 - Quality Control Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 9 Computing
--- --- --- Alia Najiha Binti Nor Azri-4183003061, Logeswaran A/L Kannayya-4191005971, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Siti Nadiah Binti Muhamad Paiza-4183003141, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401
IAS3243 - Manufacturing Automation Systems Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 12 Computing
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Aisyah Nur Bazilah Binti Jupri-3192005581, Fabio Carlos Donius-3191000411, Manoshini Ponnampalam-3201003181, Muhammad Amirul Imran Bin Tukiran-3191002611, Muhammad Aslam Bin Fauzan-3191000201, Muhammad Faris Bin Rashid-3192000401, Nurul Zulaika Binti Yahya-3192003791, Seri Yunita Binti Othman-3192004661, Syarif Bin Saleh-3192004301
IID3133 - Quality Control Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL210 Computing
--- Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Manoshini Ponnampalam-3201003181, Muhammad Ahmirudin Bin Abd Aziz-3191003891
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL210 Computing
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Manoshini Ponnampalam-3201003181, Muhammad Ahmirudin Bin Abd Aziz-3191003891
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 10 Computing
IT30212134, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Alini Masturina Binti Che Jasni-4183007151, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Muhammad Ammar Fauzan-4191000681D, Muhammad Qashri Bin Rusli-4183005661, Muhammad Syaiful Ridzuan Bin Muhd Khairi-4191000161D, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, FS40212034, FS40232034, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731
IAS1162/IAD1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 9 Computing
Alia Najiha Binti Nor Azri-4183003061, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Logeswaran A/L Kannayya-4191005971, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Siti Nadiah Binti Muhamad Paiza-4183003141, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401
ITS4123 - Total Quality Control Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 4 Computing
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- Alia Najiha Binti Nor Azri-4183003061, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Logeswaran A/L Kannayya-4191005971, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Siti Nadiah Binti Muhamad Paiza-4183003141, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401
ITS4123 - Total Quality Control Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
--- Alia Najiha Binti Nor Azri-4183003061, Logeswaran A/L Kannayya-4191005971, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Siti Nadiah Binti Muhamad Paiza-4183003141, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401
IAS3243 - Manufacturing Automation Systems Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Setyawan Widyarto
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D
IAS2273 - Operations Research Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D
IAS2273 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 4 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Prof. Madya Dr. Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Ismail Miqdad Al Bakri Bin Ishar-4192007251D, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Muhammad Ammar Fauzan-4191000681D, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Syaiful Ridzuan Bin Muhd Khairi-4191000161D, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Saravanan Thangavelu-4191001381D, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931
IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Ismail Miqdad Al Bakri Bin Ishar-4192007251D, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Muhammad Ammar Fauzan-4191000681D, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Syaiful Ridzuan Bin Muhd Khairi-4191000161D, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Saravanan Thangavelu-4191001381D, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931
IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Prof. Madya Dr. Salyani Binti Osman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Darsheni A/P Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Syukri Bin Ismail-4201004681, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalu-4201000711, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D
IMS2263 - DIGITAL AUDIO VIDEO PRODUCTION Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL105 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Rahayu Handan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, Matthew Deelan Raj A/L Arul Das-4193004901D, Muhammad Ammar Fauzan-4191000681D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Rana Md Jual-4191002241
IAS1322/IAD1323 - Information System Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 4 Computing
Allistair Yong Hua Zhiang-4183002791, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahma'Ni-4182002101, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Loages Varman A/L M.Raman-4183000141, Mukilan A/L Krishnan-4183002071, Nur Sharmaine Nisa Binti Bistamam-4183007441, Nur Syahirah Binti Zulkifly-4183000621, Nur Syukriah Binti Mohd Yusoff-4183001611, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Satesh Subramaniam-4183003241, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Syed Azri Bin Syed Naser-4183001121
ITS3233 - Business Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 8 Computing
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- SS30112134
SLD1323 - Fundamental of Computer Application in lIbraries Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
IT30112134, FS30212134
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL209 Computing
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-4192008991, Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 4 Computing
--- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- IT30112134, FS30212134
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 8 Computing
--- Alini Masturina Binti Che Jasni-4183007151, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Mahdi Salwan Bin Mohd Sabri-4183005101, Muhammad Qashri Bin Rusli-4183005661, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651
IAS2363/IAD2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 7 Computing
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Roziyani Setik
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- Nor Syafiqah Binti Ibrahim-3202035111, IT30112134, IT30212134
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
Nor Syafiqah Binti Ibrahim-3202035111, IT30112134, IT30212134
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 5 Computing
Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Binti Abdul Rahim-4192000571, Ismail Miqdad Al Bakri Bin Ishar-4192007251D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Bt Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D
ICS2123 - Computer Design Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- Rahman Salman F-4174018171, IT40112134, IT40212134, IT40312134
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 10 Computing
--- --- Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Saravanan Thangavelu-4191001381D, Muhammad Ahmirudin Bin Abd Aziz-3191003891, Muhammad Faris Bin Rashid-3192000401
IAS2123/IID2163 - Computer Organization/Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL002 Computing
-x-
Wednesday -x- FS40211934, FS40232034, FS40112034, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471
IXS 1124/IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 3 Computing
Rahman Salman F-4174018171, IT40112134, IT40212134, IT40312134
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- FS40211934, FS40232034, FS40112034, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962
IXS 1124/IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL209 Computing
--- --- --- --- Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Binti Abdul Rahim-4192000571, Ismail Miqdad Al Bakri Bin Ishar-4192007251D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Bt Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D
ICS2123 - Computer Design Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 5 Computing
-x-
Friday -x- --- Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Saravanan Thangavelu-4191001381D, Muhammad Ahmirudin Bin Abd Aziz-3191003891, Muhammad Faris Bin Rashid-3192000401
IAS2123/IID2163 - Computer Organization/Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 9 Computing
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Shireen Muhammad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- Muhammad Iman Danial Bin Mohammad Kamel-4202036881D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat.-4201004332, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, Zul Hilman Bin Ahmad Samsudin-4203000111, IT40312134
IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 8 Computing
Ahnaf Bin Kamarudin-3202001301, Alif Ashwin Alif Najmi Yougeswaran-3202001641, Alif Danial Bin Amin Nasir-3202000381, Amirul Haziq Bin Josini-3202001921, Areez Farhan Bin Reezuan Adne-3202000191, Ayu Nazirah Binti Aziz-3202036601, Humaira Binti Wan Jamsari-3202034311, Iffah Nurhadirah Binti Affendi-3202037071, Imtiaz Miharbi Bin Marlizan-3202029871, Megat Muhammad Haikal Bin Megat Zul Azizi-3202001751, Mohamad Syazwan Bin Asroy-3202030251, Monishak A/P Krishnan-3202001151, Muhamad Amirul Amjad Bin Azmi-3202000811, Muhamad Naim Akmal Bin Zamri-3202000071, Muhammad Adli Hanif Bin Saharudin-3202028821, Muhammad Aiman Fahmi Bin Kamari-3202001461, Muhammad Aiqal Iman Bin Ahmad Kamal-3202038221, Muhammad Aziem Aqlief Bin Mohd Fauzy-3202002161, Muhammad Haziq Adam Bin Razali-3202000551, Muhammad Haziq Malin Zaid-3202030471, Muhammad Idham B Kamarudin-3202001501
IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 9 Computing
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Muhammad Lutfi Bin Akmal-3202000261, Muhammad Riefqi Bin Mohd Kamal-3202001531, Muhammad Rozlan Bin Bullah-3202030831, Natassha Nadzirah Binti Ghulam Shabir-3202030671, Nik Muhhamad Afiq Aminuddin Bin Mat Ghazi-3202029641, Nur Alya Fakhira Binti Zakaria-3202030801, Nur Farah Wahidah Bt Ahmad Fahmi-3202029331, Nur Fatin Alysha Binti Mohd Yunus-3202029801, Nur Hannah Najihah Binti Mohd Hazahari-3202029851, Nur Izzati Syafiqa Bt Kamarul Aizad-3202029361, Nur Shariza Irdina Binti Misnan-3202030481, Nurul Sabrina Rafiqah Binti Ahmad Sabri-3202002791, Puteri Teh Nur Zulaikha Binti Kamaralzaman-3202035571, Shah Muhammad Aizat Bin Shah Nuzi-3202038481, Siti Khairisyah Binti Sharip-3202030391, Siti Nur Syahidah Binti Jamhari-3202029971, Wan Maskozzba Its Al Matin Syah Bin Wan Othman-3202038552, Wan Muhammad Darwish Bin Wan Buliana-3202001831, Wan Nur Syazani Nayli Binti Wan Azuhan-3202002311
IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 12 Computing
Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D, Zul Hilman Bin Ahmad Samsudin-4203000111
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 9 Computing
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- Ahmad Asyraff Bin Ahmad Aswad-4192008801D, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd. Naser-4192004941D, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Kinusha Vashini A/P P Subramaniam-4193000171, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman Bin Mohd Sobri-4193002641, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D, Zul Hilman Bin Ahmad Samsudin-4203000111
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL209 Computing
Muhammad Lutfi Bin Akmal-3202000261, Muhammad Riefqi Bin Mohd Kamal-3202001531, Muhammad Rozlan Bin Bullah-3202030831, Natassha Nadzirah Binti Ghulam Shabir-3202030671, Nik Muhhamad Afiq Aminuddin Bin Mat Ghazi-3202029641, Nur Alya Fakhira Binti Zakaria-3202030801, Nur Farah Wahidah Bt Ahmad Fahmi-3202029331, Nur Fatin Alysha Binti Mohd Yunus-3202029801, Nur Hannah Najihah Binti Mohd Hazahari-3202029851, Nur Izzati Syafiqa Bt Kamarul Aizad-3202029361, Nur Shariza Irdina Binti Misnan-3202030481, Nurul Sabrina Rafiqah Binti Ahmad Sabri-3202002791, Puteri Teh Nur Zulaikha Binti Kamaralzaman-3202035571, Shah Muhammad Aizat Bin Shah Nuzi-3202038481, Siti Khairisyah Binti Sharip-3202030391, Siti Nur Syahidah Binti Jamhari-3202029971, Wan Maskozzba Its Al Matin Syah Bin Wan Othman-3202038552, Wan Muhammad Darwish Bin Wan Buliana-3202001831, Wan Nur Syazani Nayli Binti Wan Azuhan-3202002311
IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131
IBS3163 - Supply Chain Risk Management Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 11 Computing
--- Ahnaf Bin Kamarudin-3202001301, Alif Ashwin Alif Najmi Yougeswaran-3202001641, Alif Danial Bin Amin Nasir-3202000381, Amirul Haziq Bin Josini-3202001921, Areez Farhan Bin Reezuan Adne-3202000191, Ayu Nazirah Binti Aziz-3202036601, Humaira Binti Wan Jamsari-3202034311, Iffah Nurhadirah Binti Affendi-3202037071, Imtiaz Miharbi Bin Marlizan-3202029871, Megat Muhammad Haikal Bin Megat Zul Azizi-3202001751, Mohamad Syazwan Bin Asroy-3202030251, Monishak A/P Krishnan-3202001151, Muhamad Amirul Amjad Bin Azmi-3202000811, Muhamad Naim Akmal Bin Zamri-3202000071, Muhammad Adli Hanif Bin Saharudin-3202028821, Muhammad Aiman Fahmi Bin Kamari-3202001461, Muhammad Aiqal Iman Bin Ahmad Kamal-3202038221, Muhammad Aziem Aqlief Bin Mohd Fauzy-3202002161, Muhammad Haziq Adam Bin Razali-3202000551, Muhammad Haziq Malin Zaid-3202030471, Muhammad Idham B Kamarudin-3202001501
IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- Muhammad Iman Danial Bin Mohammad Kamel-4202036881D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat.-4201004332, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, Zul Hilman Bin Ahmad Samsudin-4203000111, IT40312134
IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - TBA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351
IBS3153 - Logistics and Warehouse Management Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 10 Computing
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Alia Najiha Binti Nor Azri-4183003061, Logeswaran A/L Kannayya-4191005971, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rana Md Jual-4191002241, Siti Nadiah Binti Muhamad Paiza-4183003141, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 5 Computing
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Alia Najiha Binti Nor Azri-4183003061, Logeswaran A/L Kannayya-4191005971, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rana Md Jual-4191002241, Siti Nadiah Binti Muhamad Paiza-4183003141, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL002 Computing
-x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40231734
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 1 Computing
Ahmad Danial Qarin Bin Ahmad Shaffrin-4201003811D, Aini Fazihah Binti Yahaya-4192007071D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Kamalina Binti Kassim-4192004241D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Muhammad Danial Hakimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4201001871D, Nik Abdul Hannan Bin Nik Aziman-4192001791D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat.-4201004332, Prakash Reddy A/L Jayasangkar-4192007211D, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Vaishanavy Selva Kumaran-4192003651
ISS2263 - Software Design and Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 3 Computing
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- Ahmad Danial Qarin Bin Ahmad Shaffrin-4201003811D, Aini Fazihah Binti Yahaya-4192007071D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Kamalina Binti Kassim-4192004241D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Muhammad Danial Hakimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4201001871D, Nik Abdul Hannan Bin Nik Aziman-4192001791D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat.-4201004332, Prakash Reddy A/L Jayasangkar-4192007211D, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Vaishanavy Selva Kumaran-4192003651
ISS2263 - Software Design and Architecture Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Matthew Deelan Raj A/L Arul Das-4193004901D, Muhammad Ammar Fauzan-4191000681D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Muhammad Syaiful Ridzuan Bin Muhd Khairi-4191000161D, Pirasannaa A/P Subramaniam-4193005061D, Saravanan Thangavelu-4191001381D
ISS2253 - Software Construction Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 6 Computing
Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Matthew Deelan Raj A/L Arul Das-4193004901D, Muhammad Ammar Fauzan-4191000681D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Muhammad Syaiful Ridzuan Bin Muhd Khairi-4191000161D, Pirasannaa A/P Subramaniam-4193005061D, Saravanan Thangavelu-4191001381D
ISS2253 - Software Construction Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL209 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40231734
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Azlinda Abdul Aziz
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- Ahmad Kamarulshakir Bin Noordin-3192006221, Kuhen Raj A/L Manimaran-3192005161, Muhammad Zaher Bin Musa-3192006781, Nur Faizah Binti Mohd Amin-3192000721, Nurnabilah Binti Othman-3192000221
ITD3223 - Router and WAN Connection Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - SL 207 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- Ahmad Danial Qarin Bin Ahmad Shaffrin-4201003811D, Darsheni A/P Kuppusamy-4201002771, Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-4202037311D, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Mohammad Nur Faiz Bin Juhaimin-4203002981, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Danial Hakimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4201001871D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat.-4201004332, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BS 2 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- Ahmad Danial Qarin Bin Ahmad Shaffrin-4201003811D, Darsheni A/P Kuppusamy-4201002771, Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-4202037311D, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Karthik S/O Murugan-4201003861D, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Mohammad Nur Faiz Bin Juhaimin-4203002981, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Danial Hakimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4201001871D, Nalenthiran A/L Mayelvaganam-4201000401, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat.-4201004332, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao A/L Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
-x-
Thursday -x- Ahmad Kamarulshakir Bin Noordin-3192006221, Kuhen Raj A/L Manimaran-3192005161, Muhammad Zaher Bin Musa-3192006781, Nur Faizah Binti Mohd Amin-3192000721, Nurnabilah Binti Othman-3192000221
ITD3223 - Router and WAN Connection Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 7 Computing
Abu Dzar Bin Salahudin-3202001011, Ain Yasmin Ma Binti Adam Mah-3202000011, Arissa Irda Bt Rais-3202030821, Kamarul Aizam Bin Kamarul Asmady-3202037102, Kamarul Islami Putra Bin Muhamad-3202001721, Kubheran Das A/L Jeevah-3202000231, Kuhan A/L Baskaran-3202038511, Misha Aqilah Binti Zumaili-3202002151, Mohamad Muazim Bin Zalinin-3202035021, Muhamad Afiq Azri Bin Jinal-3202002631, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Muhammad Noor Hakim Bin Mohd Rozi-3202001521, Muniswaran Kounder A/L Gunalan-3202000271, Nor Azizah Binti Tajuddin-3202000891, Nur Erika Adrien Binti Ahmad Zamri-3202038671, Nur Syuhada Dania Binti Sahidan-3202030201, Nurin Syahmina Binti Mohamad Khalid-3202029241, Ragu A/L Ratnam-3202029461, Tengku Muhammad Luqman Bin Tengku Amri-3202028841, Thivinaash A/L Sasitharan-3202000351
ITD3213 - LAN and Switching Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL002 Computing
Abu Dzar Bin Salahudin-3202001011, Ain Yasmin Ma Binti Adam Mah-3202000011, Arissa Irda Bt Rais-3202030821, Kamarul Aizam Bin Kamarul Asmady-3202037102, Kamarul Islami Putra Bin Muhamad-3202001721, Kubheran Das A/L Jeevah-3202000231, Kuhan A/L Baskaran-3202038511, Misha Aqilah Binti Zumaili-3202002151, Mohamad Muazim Bin Zalinin-3202035021, Muhamad Afiq Azri Bin Jinal-3202002631, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Muhammad Noor Hakim Bin Mohd Rozi-3202001521, Muniswaran Kounder A/L Gunalan-3202000271, Nor Azizah Binti Tajuddin-3202000891, Nur Erika Adrien Binti Ahmad Zamri-3202038671, Nur Syuhada Dania Binti Sahidan-3202030201, Nurin Syahmina Binti Mohamad Khalid-3202029241, Ragu A/L Ratnam-3202029461, Tengku Muhammad Luqman Bin Tengku Amri-3202028841, Thivinaash A/L Sasitharan-3202000351
ITD3213 - LAN and Switching Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 5 Computing
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Dr Saliyah Kahar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- Aini Fazihah Binti Yahaya-4192007071D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Binti Abdul Rahim-4192000571, Ismail Miqdad Al Bakri Bin Ishar-4192007251D, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Kamalina Binti Kassim-4192004241D, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Nik Abdul Hannan Bin Nik Aziman-4192001791D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Prakash Reddy A/L Jayasangkar-4192007211D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Vaishanavy Selva Kumaran-4192003651
IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 2 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- Aini Fazihah Binti Yahaya-4192007071D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Binti Abdul Rahim-4192000571, Ismail Miqdad Al Bakri Bin Ishar-4192007251D, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Kamalina Binti Kassim-4192004241D, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Nik Abdul Hannan Bin Nik Aziman-4192001791D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Prakash Reddy A/L Jayasangkar-4192007211D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Vaishanavy Selva Kumaran-4192003651
IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Dr. Irny Suzila Binti Ishak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Dr. Suzana Basaruddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Khairunnadhiya Binti Baharom-4191006461, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Muhammad Haziq Bin Ramlan-4191005891D, Nik Mohamad Rosyaidi Bin Nik Mohd Adib-4191001091, Rana Md Jual-4191002241, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 5 Computing
Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Khairunnadhiya Binti Baharom-4191006461, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Muhammad Haziq Bin Ramlan-4191005891D, Nik Mohamad Rosyaidi Bin Nik Mohd Adib-4191001091, Rana Md Jual-4191002241, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL002 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-4202037311D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Peremkumar A/L Ganeson-4203002951, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D
ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 7 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Adam Bin Rosli-4202035511D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-4202035501D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Gayathri Chandran-4203001131, Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-4202033071D, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Hariprasad S/O Sivakumar-4202037381D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-4202038071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel Bin Amri-4203002601, Muhammad Iman Danial Bin Mohammad Kamel-4202036881D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Sorfina Aina Binti Mohd Sabaruddin-4192006281, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, Zul Hilman Bin Ahmad Samsudin-4203000111, FS30221934
IAS1233/IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Adam Bin Rosli-4202035511D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-4202035501D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Gayathri Chandran-4203001131, Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-4202033071D, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Hariprasad S/O Sivakumar-4202037381D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-4202038071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel Bin Amri-4203002601, Muhammad Iman Danial Bin Mohammad Kamel-4202036881D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Sorfina Aina Binti Mohd Sabaruddin-4192006281, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, Zul Hilman Bin Ahmad Samsudin-4203000111, FS30221934
IAS1233/IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 11 Computing
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- Muhammad Razziqe Shahmie Bin Mohd Shukor-4191004171D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Nik Abdul Hannan Bin Nik Aziman-4192001791D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Pirasannaa A/P Subramaniam-4193005061D, Prakash Reddy A/L Jayasangkar-4192007211D, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Bt Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Rana Md Jual-4191002241, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Vaishanavy Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BS 2 Computing
--- --- Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-4202037311D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Peremkumar A/L Ganeson-4203002951, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D
ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- Muhammad Razziqe Shahmie Bin Mohd Shukor-4191004171D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Nik Abdul Hannan Bin Nik Aziman-4192001791D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nuren Adlina Binti Azlan-4192006041D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Pirasannaa A/P Subramaniam-4193005061D, Prakash Reddy A/L Jayasangkar-4192007211D, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Bt Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Rana Md Jual-4191002241, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Sarmala A/P Mottaian-4201002121, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Vaishanavy Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Vimalan Justin Velan-4192006921D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL002 Computing
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-4192008991, Muhammad Amirul Bin Idris-4191006051, Muhammad Iddin Bin Kamarul Baharin-4192006631, Muhammad Razziqe Shahmie Bin Mohd Shukor-4191004171D, Sorfina Aina Binti Mohd Sabaruddin-4192006281
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL105 Computing
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- Alini Masturina Binti Che Jasni-4183007151, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Lau Kit Cheng-4183007471, Mahdi Salwan Bin Mohd Sabri-4183005101, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Muhammad Qashri Bin Rusli-4183005661, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, BT40241634
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 7 Computing
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- Alini Masturina Binti Che Jasni-4183007151, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Lau Kit Cheng-4183007471, Mahdi Salwan Bin Mohd Sabri-4183005101, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Muhammad Qashri Bin Rusli-4183005661, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, BT40241634
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
--- --- Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-4192008991, Muhammad Amirul Bin Idris-4191006051, Muhammad Iddin Bin Kamarul Baharin-4192006631, Muhammad Razziqe Shahmie Bin Mohd Shukor-4191004171D, Sorfina Aina Binti Mohd Sabaruddin-4192006281
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 9 Computing
CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40241734, CM40341534, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2234 / JMS3153 - Publication Production, Design and Technique / Publication Production Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
-x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana Binti Nik Ab Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 3 Computing
IAS2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL209 Computing
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- Allistair Yong Hua Zhiang-4183002791, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahma'Ni-4182002101, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Loages Varman A/L M.Raman-4183000141, Mukilan A/L Krishnan-4183002071, Nur Sharmaine Nisa Binti Bistamam-4183007441, Nur Syahirah Binti Zulkifly-4183000621, Nur Syukriah Binti Mohd Yusoff-4183001611, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Satesh Subramaniam-4183003241, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Syed Azri Bin Syed Naser-4183001121
ITS4223 - Strategic Information System Planning Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 7 Computing
IAD2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL002 Computing
--- IAS2143/IAD2143 - Database System Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 10 Computing
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- Allistair Yong Hua Zhiang-4183002791, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Devan A/L Rahma'Ni-4182002101, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Loages Varman A/L M.Raman-4183000141, Mukilan A/L Krishnan-4183002071, Nur Sharmaine Nisa Binti Bistamam-4183007441, Nur Syukriah Binti Mohd Yusoff-4183001611, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Satesh Subramaniam-4183003241, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Syed Azri Bin Syed Naser-4183001121
ITS4243 - Knowledge Management System Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 9 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday IAS2143/IAD2143 - Database System Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
Abu Dzar Bin Salahudin-3202001011, Ahnaf Bin Kamarudin-3202001301, Ain Yasmin Ma Binti Adam Mah-3202000011, Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Alif Ashwin Alif Najmi Yougeswaran-3202001641, Alif Danial Bin Amin Nasir-3202000381, Amirul Haziq Bin Josini-3202001921, Areez Farhan Bin Reezuan Adne-3202000191, Arissa Irda Bt Rais-3202030821, Ayu Nazirah Binti Aziz-3202036601, Humaira Binti Wan Jamsari-3202034311, Iffah Nurhadirah Binti Affendi-3202037071, Imtiaz Miharbi Bin Marlizan-3202029871, Kamarul Aizam Bin Kamarul Asmady-3202037102, Kamarul Islami Putra Bin Muhamad-3202001721, Kubheran Das A/L Jeevah-3202000231, Kuhan A/L Baskaran-3202038511, Manoshini Ponnampalam-3201003181, Megat Muhammad Haikal Bin Megat Zul Azizi-3202001751, Misha Aqilah Binti Zumaili-3202002151, Mohamad Muazim Bin Zalinin-3202035021, Mohamad Syazwan Bin Asroy-3202030251, Monishak A/P Krishnan-3202001151, Muhamad Afiq Azri Bin Jinal-3202002631, Muhamad Amirul Amjad Bin Azmi-3202000811, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Muhamad Naim Akmal Bin Zamri-3202000071, Muhammad Adli Hanif Bin Saharudin-3202028821, Muhammad Aiman Fahmi Bin Kamari-3202001461, Muhammad Aiqal Iman Bin Ahmad Kamal-3202038221, Muhammad Aziem Aqlief Bin Mohd Fauzy-3202002161, Muhammad Haziq Malin Zaid-3202030471
IAD2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BS 4 Computing
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Binti Awang
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- DG41 - AD30121934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG
AGD2413 / AGS2433 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation / Multimedia:2D Animation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-4193002041, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 5 Computing
Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-4193002041, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - SL 102 Computing
--- CM30111934, CM30121834, CM30131834
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-4192008991, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Kishaanthi A/P Santha Kumaran-4191002601, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Muhammad Iddin Bin Kamarul Baharin-4192006631, Muhammad Noor Syazwan Bin Saipolbahari-4192006601D, Muhammad Razziqe Shahmie Bin Mohd Shukor-4191004171D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Sorfina Aina Binti Mohd Sabaruddin-4192006281
IMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL002 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-4192008991, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Kishaanthi A/P Santha Kumaran-4191002601, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Muhammad Iddin Bin Kamarul Baharin-4192006631, Muhammad Noor Syazwan Bin Saipolbahari-4192006601D, Muhammad Razziqe Shahmie Bin Mohd Shukor-4191004171D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Sorfina Aina Binti Mohd Sabaruddin-4192006281
IMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 5 Computing
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Norhawani Ahmad Teridi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- Adam Bin Rosli-4202035511D, Ahmad Danial Qarin Bin Ahmad Shaffrin-4201003811D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-4202035501D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Gayathri Chandran-4203001131, Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-4202033071D, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Hariprasad S/O Sivakumar-4202037381D, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-4202038071D, Kishaanthi A/P Santha Kumaran-4191002601, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel Bin Amri-4203002601, Muhammad Danial Hakimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4201001871D
IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL003 Computing
--- --- --- Adam Bin Rosli-4202035511D, Ahmad Danial Qarin Bin Ahmad Shaffrin-4201003811D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-4202035501D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Gayathri Chandran-4203001131, Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-4202033071D, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Hariprasad S/O Sivakumar-4202037381D, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-4202038071D, Kishaanthi A/P Santha Kumaran-4191002601, Kuhan A/L Alagendran-4201003831D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel Bin Amri-4203002601, Muhammad Danial Hakimi Bin Abdul Aziz-4201001871D
IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 6 Computing
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Nur Razia Mohd Suradi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241
ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 10 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241
ISS2283 - Software Testing Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Rasidah Sardi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Matthew Deelan Raj A/L Arul Das-4193004901D, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Pirasannaa A/P Subramaniam-4193005061D, Rana Md Jual-4191002241
IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 10 Computing
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- Fabio Carlos Donius-3191000411, Muhammad Ahmirudin Bin Abd Aziz-3191003891, Muhammad Amirul Imran Bin Tukiran-3191002611, Muhammad Aslam Bin Fauzan-3191000201, Muhammad Irfan Uzair Bin Mad Hussain-3203001691
IAD1233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 4 Computing
Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Matthew Deelan Raj A/L Arul Das-4193004901D, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Pirasannaa A/P Subramaniam-4193005061D, Rana Md Jual-4191002241
IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL209 Computing
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Rohaya Abu Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- Abu Dzar Bin Salahudin-3202001011, Ahnaf Bin Kamarudin-3202001301, Ain Yasmin Ma Binti Adam Mah-3202000011, Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Alif Ashwin Alif Najmi Yougeswaran-3202001641, Alif Danial Bin Amin Nasir-3202000381, Amirul Haziq Bin Josini-3202001921, Areez Farhan Bin Reezuan Adne-3202000191, Arissa Irda Bt Rais-3202030821, Ayu Nazirah Binti Aziz-3202036601, Humaira Binti Wan Jamsari-3202034311, Iffah Nurhadirah Binti Affendi-3202037071, Imtiaz Miharbi Bin Marlizan-3202029871, Kamarul Aizam Bin Kamarul Asmady-3202037102, Kamarul Islami Putra Bin Muhamad-3202001721, Kubheran Das A/L Jeevah-3202000231, Kuhan A/L Baskaran-3202038511, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Manoshini Ponnampalam-3201003181, Megat Muhammad Haikal Bin Megat Zul Azizi-3202001751, Misha Aqilah Binti Zumaili-3202002151, Mohamad Muazim Bin Zalinin-3202035021, Mohamad Syazwan Bin Asroy-3202030251, Monishak A/P Krishnan-3202001151, Muhamad Afiq Azri Bin Jinal-3202002631, Muhamad Amirul Amjad Bin Azmi-3202000811, Muhamad Naim Akmal Bin Zamri-3202000071, Muhammad Adli Hanif Bin Saharudin-3202028821, Muhammad Aiman Fahmi Bin Kamari-3202001461, Muhammad Aiqal Iman Bin Ahmad Kamal-3202038221, Muhammad Ammar Bin Razlee-3193004382, Muhammad Aziem Aqlief Bin Mohd Fauzy-3202002161, Muhammad Haziq Malin Zaid-3202030471, Muhammad Idham B Kamarudin-3202001501, Muhammad Irfan Uzair Bin Mad Hussain-3203001691, Muhammad Lutfi Bin Akmal-3202000261
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL209 Computing
Muhammad Noor Hakim Bin Mohd Rozi-3202001521, Muhammad Riefqi Bin Mohd Kamal-3202001531, Muhammad Rozlan Bin Bullah-3202030831, Muniswaran Kounder A/L Gunalan-3202000271, Natassha Nadzirah Binti Ghulam Shabir-3202030671, Nik Muhhamad Afiq Aminuddin Bin Mat Ghazi-3202029641, Nor Azizah Binti Tajuddin-3202000891, Nur Alya Fakhira Binti Zakaria-3202030801, Nur Erika Adrien Binti Ahmad Zamri-3202038671, Nur Farah Wahidah Bt Ahmad Fahmi-3202029331, Nur Fatin Alysha Binti Mohd Yunus-3202029801, Nur Hannah Najihah Binti Mohd Hazahari-3202029851, Nur Izzati Syafiqa Bt Kamarul Aizad-3202029361, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Nur Shariza Irdina Binti Misnan-3202030481, Nur Syuhada Dania Binti Sahidan-3202030201, Nurin Syahmina Binti Mohamad Khalid-3202029241, Nurul Sabrina Rafiqah Binti Ahmad Sabri-3202002791, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Puteri Teh Nur Zulaikha Binti Kamaralzaman-3202035571, Ragu A/L Ratnam-3202029461, Rian Dana Bin Elwin Pratikno-3202029081, Shah Muhammad Aizat Bin Shah Nuzi-3202038481, Siti Khairisyah Binti Sharip-3202030391, Siti Nur Syahidah Binti Jamhari-3202029971, Tengku Muhammad Luqman Bin Tengku Amri-3202028841, Thivinaash A/L Sasitharan-3202000351, Wan Maskozzba Its Al Matin Syah Bin Wan Othman-3202038552, Wan Muhammad Darwish Bin Wan Buliana-3202001831, Wan Nur Syazani Nayli Binti Wan Azuhan-3202002311
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BS 2 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Adam Bin Rosli-4202035511D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-4202035501D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Gayathri Chandran-4203001131, Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-4202033071D, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-4202037311D, Hariprasad S/O Sivakumar-4202037381D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-4202038071D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Mohammad Nur Faiz Bin Juhaimin-4203002981, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel Bin Amri-4203002601, Muhammad Iman Danial Bin Mohammad Kamel-4202036881D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D, Zul Hilman Bin Ahmad Samsudin-4203000111, BT40212034
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL002 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Pramila A/P Kunasageran-4202038091, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Tabassum Nazifa-4191001941, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Thinesh A/L Sivam-4202038903D, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D, Zul Hilman Bin Ahmad Samsudin-4203000111, BT40212034
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 12 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- Abu Ahmed Efteakhar-4183008641, Adam Bin Rosli-4202035511D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Faris Amiruddin Bin Yusnizam-4202035501D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Gayathri Chandran-4203001131, Geetha Roopini A/P Nava Ananda Jeeva-4202033071D, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-4202037311D, Hariprasad S/O Sivakumar-4202037381D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Khayril Yamin Bin Khayril Annuar-4202038071D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Mohammad Nur Faiz Bin Juhaimin-4203002981, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel Bin Amri-4203002601, Muhammad Iman Danial Bin Mohammad Kamel-4202036881D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 5 Computing
--- --- --- --- Abu Dzar Bin Salahudin-3202001011, Ahnaf Bin Kamarudin-3202001301, Ain Yasmin Ma Binti Adam Mah-3202000011, Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Alif Ashwin Alif Najmi Yougeswaran-3202001641, Alif Danial Bin Amin Nasir-3202000381, Amirul Haziq Bin Josini-3202001921, Areez Farhan Bin Reezuan Adne-3202000191, Arissa Irda Bt Rais-3202030821, Ayu Nazirah Binti Aziz-3202036601, Humaira Binti Wan Jamsari-3202034311, Iffah Nurhadirah Binti Affendi-3202037071, Imtiaz Miharbi Bin Marlizan-3202029871, Kamarul Aizam Bin Kamarul Asmady-3202037102, Kamarul Islami Putra Bin Muhamad-3202001721, Kubheran Das A/L Jeevah-3202000231, Kuhan A/L Baskaran-3202038511, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Manoshini Ponnampalam-3201003181, Megat Muhammad Haikal Bin Megat Zul Azizi-3202001751, Misha Aqilah Binti Zumaili-3202002151, Mohamad Muazim Bin Zalinin-3202035021, Mohamad Syazwan Bin Asroy-3202030251, Monishak A/P Krishnan-3202001151, Muhamad Afiq Azri Bin Jinal-3202002631, Muhamad Amirul Amjad Bin Azmi-3202000811, Muhamad Naim Akmal Bin Zamri-3202000071, Muhammad Adli Hanif Bin Saharudin-3202028821, Muhammad Aiman Fahmi Bin Kamari-3202001461, Muhammad Aiqal Iman Bin Ahmad Kamal-3202038221, Muhammad Ammar Bin Razlee-3193004382, Muhammad Aziem Aqlief Bin Mohd Fauzy-3202002161, Muhammad Haziq Malin Zaid-3202030471, Muhammad Idham B Kamarudin-3202001501, Muhammad Irfan Uzair Bin Mad Hussain-3203001691, Muhammad Lutfi Bin Akmal-3202000261
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BS 2 Computing
-x-
Friday -x- Muhammad Noor Hakim Bin Mohd Rozi-3202001521, Muhammad Riefqi Bin Mohd Kamal-3202001531, Muhammad Rozlan Bin Bullah-3202030831, Muniswaran Kounder A/L Gunalan-3202000271, Natassha Nadzirah Binti Ghulam Shabir-3202030671, Nik Muhhamad Afiq Aminuddin Bin Mat Ghazi-3202029641, Nor Azizah Binti Tajuddin-3202000891, Nur Alya Fakhira Binti Zakaria-3202030801, Nur Erika Adrien Binti Ahmad Zamri-3202038671, Nur Farah Wahidah Bt Ahmad Fahmi-3202029331, Nur Fatin Alysha Binti Mohd Yunus-3202029801, Nur Hannah Najihah Binti Mohd Hazahari-3202029851, Nur Izzati Syafiqa Bt Kamarul Aizad-3202029361, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Nur Shariza Irdina Binti Misnan-3202030481, Nur Syuhada Dania Binti Sahidan-3202030201, Nurin Syahmina Binti Mohamad Khalid-3202029241, Nurul Sabrina Rafiqah Binti Ahmad Sabri-3202002791, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Puteri Teh Nur Zulaikha Binti Kamaralzaman-3202035571, Ragu A/L Ratnam-3202029461, Rian Dana Bin Elwin Pratikno-3202029081, Shah Muhammad Aizat Bin Shah Nuzi-3202038481, Siti Khairisyah Binti Sharip-3202030391, Siti Nur Syahidah Binti Jamhari-3202029971, Tengku Muhammad Luqman Bin Tengku Amri-3202028841, Thivinaash A/L Sasitharan-3202000351, Wan Maskozzba Its Al Matin Syah Bin Wan Othman-3202038552, Wan Muhammad Darwish Bin Wan Buliana-3202001831, Wan Nur Syazani Nayli Binti Wan Azuhan-3202002311
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL208 Computing
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-4192008991, Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-4193002041, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IMS3273 - Game Design Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-4192008991, Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-4193002041, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IMS3273 - Game Design Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 9 Computing
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Kishaanthi A/P Santha Kumaran-4191002601, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-4193002041, Muhammad Noor Syazwan Bin Saipolbahari-4192006601D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 8 Computing
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS3732 - Web Design Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Kishaanthi A/P Santha Kumaran-4191002601, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-4193002041, Muhammad Noor Syazwan Bin Saipolbahari-4192006601D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL104 Computing
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Siti Fatimah Haji Omar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday IAD2333 - HUMAN COMPUTER INTERACTION Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-4202037311D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohammad Nur Faiz Bin Juhaimin-4203002981, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Noor Syazwan Bin Saipolbahari-4192006601D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Muhammad Ammar Bin Razlee-3193004382, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Irfan Uzair Bin Mad Hussain-3203001691, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL001 Computing
Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Govindaran A/L Kaliaperumal-4202037311D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohammad Nur Faiz Bin Juhaimin-4203002981, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Muhamad Nur Aiman Bin Mohd Sanusi-4201003781D, Muhammad Noor Syazwan Bin Saipolbahari-4192006601D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Shaan A/L Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Theeneashwar Raj A/L Ravichandran-4202037361, Upenthiran Maniraj-4202038051D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Muhammad Ammar Bin Razlee-3193004382, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Irfan Uzair Bin Mad Hussain-3203001691, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 7 Computing
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- IAD2333 - HUMAN COMPUTER INTERACTION Lab G1 - CD
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- CM30112034, CM30131934
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - GL105 Computing
--- --- --- --- Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-4193002041, Muhammad Iddin Bin Kamarul Baharin-4192006631, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Sorfina Aina Binti Mohd Sabaruddin-4192006281, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 8 Computing
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- Hanna Insyirah Binti Hamdan-4183005071, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Muhammad Danial Faris Bin Mohd Yunus-4183002481, Muhammad Razziqe Shahmie Bin Mohd Shukor-4191004171D, Rezwan Bin Amin-4183003671, Zulkifli Bin Adang-4183001081
IMS3253 - Critical Issues and Evolution in Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 6 Computing
--- Darrseny A/P Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Husna Binti Rosdi-4193000311, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Mahaletchume A/P Karisnan-4193004941D, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-4193002041, Muhammad Iddin Bin Kamarul Baharin-4192006631, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Sorfina Aina Binti Mohd Sabaruddin-4192006281, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D
IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - SL 102 Computing
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Darsheni A/P Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Syukri Bin Ismail-4201004681, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalu-4201000711, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D
IMS1253 - Drawing Technique Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL105 Computing
Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Darsheni A/P Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Syukri Bin Ismail-4201004681, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalu-4201000711, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D
IMS1243 - Design Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 3 Computing
Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Darsheni A/P Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Syukri Bin Ismail-4201004681, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalu-4201000711, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D
IMS1253 - Drawing Technique Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 6 Computing
Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Darsheni A/P Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Syukri Bin Ismail-4201004681, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalu-4201000711, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D
IMS1243 - Design Fundamental Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - GL105 Computing
-x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- Ahmad Kamarulshakir Bin Noordin-3192006221, Aisyah Nur Bazilah Binti Jupri-3192005581, Fabio Carlos Donius-3191000411, Fatin Nabila Bt Mohd Azanan-3191003281, Kavinthran A/L Ponnampalam-3192005951, Kuhen Raj A/L Manimaran-3192005161, Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Meiyarassan A/L Siva Chandran-3192010102, Muhammad Amirul Imran Bin Tukiran-3191002611, Muhammad Aslam Bin Fauzan-3191000201, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Faris Bin Rashid-3192000401, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Norhafizi Bin Haris Fadzillah-3192006691, Muhammad Zaher Bin Musa-3192006781, Nur Faizah Binti Mohd Amin-3192000721, Nurnabilah Binti Othman-3192000221, Nurul Zulaika Binti Yahya-3192003791, Seri Yunita Binti Othman-3192004661, Syarif Bin Saleh-3192004301
IAD3164 - Final Year Project II Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 8 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Binti Abdul Rahim-4192000571, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Ismail Miqdad Al Bakri Bin Ishar-4192007251D, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Khairunnadhiya Binti Baharom-4191006461, Kishaanthi A/P Santha Kumaran-4191002601, Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Logeswaran A/L Kannayya-4191005971, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Muhammad Ammar Fauzan-4191000681D, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Muhammad Haziq Bin Ramlan-4191005891D, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Noor Syazwan Bin Saipolbahari-4192006601D, Muhammad Razziqe Shahmie Bin Mohd Shukor-4191004171D, Muhammad Syaiful Ridzuan Bin Muhd Khairi-4191000161D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Nik Mohamad Rosyaidi Bin Nik Mohd Adib-4191001091, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Saravanan Thangavelu-4191001381D, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Muhammad Ahmirudin Bin Abd Aziz-3191003891, Muhammad Ammar Bin Razlee-3193004382
IAS3232/IAD3162 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 6 Computing
Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Alia Najiha Binti Nor Azri-4183003061, Alini Masturina Binti Che Jasni-4183007151, Allistair Yong Hua Zhiang-4183002791, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Devan A/L Rahma'Ni-4182002101, Dhivya A/P Mahendran-4183007991, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hanna Insyirah Binti Hamdan-4183005071, Hemawathy A/P Chandran-4191005411, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Lau Kit Cheng-4183007471, Loages Varman A/L M.Raman-4183000141, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mahdi Salwan Bin Mohd Sabri-4183005101, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Muhammad Amirul Bin Idris-4191006051, Muhammad Danial Faris Bin Mohd Yunus-4183002481, Muhammad Iddin Bin Kamarul Baharin-4192006631, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Nazril Azrai Bin Muhamad Jamil-4191005101, Muhammad Qashri Bin Rusli-4183005661, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Mukilan A/L Krishnan-4183002071, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941, Nur Husnina Binti Mat Azlan-4183007271, Nur Sharmaine Nisa Binti Bistamam-4183007441, Nur Syahirah Binti Zulkifly-4183000621, Nur Syukriah Binti Mohd Yusoff-4183001611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Rajarajesvari A/P Selvam-4183007221, Rezwan Bin Amin-4183003671, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Sasikala A/P Ravi Chandran-4183001651, Satesh Subramaniam-4183003241, Siti Nadiah Binti Muhamad Paiza-4183003141, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Sri Lakshmi Devi A/P Nyanasivam-4191003271, Syazana Aliah Binti A'Sri-4191000731, Syed Azri Bin Syed Naser-4183001121, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Uvaneswaran A/L V.Devarajan-4191004661, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, Zulkifli Bin Adang-4183001081
IAS3244 - Final Year Project II Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BS 4 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CD- Zuraidy Adnan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- Aini Fazihah Binti Yahaya-4192007071D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Kamalina Binti Kassim-4192004241D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Matthew Deelan Raj A/L Arul Das-4193004901D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad Amirul Bin Idris-4191006051, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nik Abdul Hannan Bin Nik Aziman-4192001791D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941, Pirasannaa A/P Subramaniam-4193005061D, Prakash Reddy A/L Jayasangkar-4192007211D, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Bt Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Vaishanavy Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121
IAS2253/IAD2253 - Computer and Network Security/Computer and Network Security Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - BK 7 Computing
Aini Fazihah Binti Yahaya-4192007071D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Dinesh A/L Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Kamalina Binti Kassim-4192004241D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu-4192000191D, Matthew Deelan Raj A/L Arul Das-4193004901D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad Amirul Bin Idris-4191006051, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nik Abdul Hannan Bin Nik Aziman-4192001791D, Noorpazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941, Pirasannaa A/P Subramaniam-4193005061D, Prakash Reddy A/L Jayasangkar-4192007211D, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Bt Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Siti Hafizah Binti Ibrahim-4192009371D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Vaishanavy Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121
IAS2253/IAD2253 - Computer and Network Security/Computer and Network Security Fundamental Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC Induk - SL 207 Computing
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- CM40241734, CM40221834, CM40221934
JJS3223 - Writing for Science and Technology Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934, CM40221834, CM40231834
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- JCS2153 - Communication Theory Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- CM40221834, CM40221934, CM40231834, CM40211934
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30112034
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
-x-
Friday -x- CM40221834, CM40231834, CM40231934, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40241734
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40241734, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40312034
JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- CM30112034, CM30121934
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- --- --- CM40212134
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- JMS1143 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- CM40312034, CM40331834, CM40311934
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- CM30112134, CM30132034
JMD1123 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30122034, CM30132034
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- CM40311934, CM40312034, CM40322034, CM40332034, CM40312134
JLS1113 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- CM40212134, CM40331834, CM40322034, BCP04 - AD40211934
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40322034
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- CM40331934, CM40321934, CM40312134
JLS1123 - Fundamentals Of Media Writing Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- JSS1233 - Introduction to Sociology Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- CM40341534, CM40331834, CM40321934
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
CM40331934, CM40322034
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- CM30112134, CM30132034, CM30122034
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Mohd Faizul Mohd Noh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- CM30122034, CM30112034
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934
JMS2153 - Videography Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40221834, CM40211934, CM40231834
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- CM40221834, CM40221934, CM40211934, CM40331934
JJS3313 - Online Journalism Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934
JJS3123 - Photojournalism Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40211934
JSS1313 - Introduction to Political Science Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM40312034, CM40311934, CM40331934, CM40321934, CM40322034
JMS1253 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- CM40331834, CM40321934, CM40331934, CM40322034, CM40332034
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
CM40311934, CM40321934, CM40331834
JCS3133 - Event Management Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40312034
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- SS30112134, SS30131734
SLD1143 - Introduction to Librarianship and Library Management Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
--- --- --- SS40221834, SS40231834
SLS3153 - Project Paper Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
-x-
Tuesday -x- SS40231834
SLS2343 - Medical Librarianship Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- SS30112134, SS30131734
SLD1313 - Information, Library and Society Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 16 Communication
SS40221834, SS40212034
SLS2243 - Infoopreneur and Marketing in Information Services Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- SS40231834, SS40212034, SS40212134
SLS1263 - Community Information Services and Children Library Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Norhaida Hanim binti Ahmad Tajudin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- SS40221834, SS40212034
SLS2173 - Electronic Record Keeping and Retrieval Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- SS40212134
SLS1143 - Record Keeping in Organization Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- SS40231834, SS40212034
ESS2333-Negotiation Proficiency Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 18
--- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- SS40212034
SLS3123 - Introduction to Museum Studies Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 19 Communication
--- --- --- SS40212134
SLS1133 - Theories And Principles Of Information Science And Librarianship Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30131834, CM30131734, CM30121834
JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- JMS3133 - Communication Research Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 11 Computing
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- CM40341534, CM40331834, CM40311934
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication & Organizational Climate (Academic Writing) Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 14 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- CM40341534, CM40331934, CM40312034
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 18 Communication
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC CMD- Munirah Ilias
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- CM40311934, CM40331934
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- CM40331834, CM40311934
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934, BCP04 - AD40211934
APD2263 / APS2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- DP41 -AD30212034
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Consultation
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- DG40 - AD30111934, DG41 - AD30121934, BG27 -AD40141534, BG42A - AD40131934
AGD3533 / AGS2553 - Advertising and Art Direction / Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DG45 - AD30132034, DG44B -AD30122034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G2 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran
AGS2523 - Pacakaging Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG43 - AD30112034
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- BG46A - AD40112134, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
-x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G3 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
BG45A - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2463 -Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2413 / AGD3523 - Print Publishing / Electronic Publication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Abdul Shukor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DG46 - AD30112134, BG46A - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGD1222 / AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- DG44B -AD30122034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G2 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
-x-
Friday -x- --- --- BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1243 / AGD2323 - Basic Typography / Typography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
-x-
Tuesday BG36 - AD40141734, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1263 / AGD2353 - Basic Illustration / Illustration I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
DG44A -AD30122034, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DP39 -AD30221934, DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
AGD3615 / APD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday BG45 - AD40132034, BG36 - AD40141734, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G2 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Laili mardziah Tajuddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- BG32 - AD40141634, BG37 -AD40111834, DG42 -AD30131934, DG43 - AD30112034, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS1253 / AGD2333 - Photography II Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
--- -x-
Thursday -x- DP38 -AD30211934
APD2223 - Interactive Media Publisihing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
BCP10 - AD40212134
APS2222 - Visual Appreciation Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Mazlan Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38B - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G2 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- BG42 -AD40131934, BG42A - AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2534 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934, DG38C - AD30121834
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G3 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Tutorial G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
-x-
Friday -x- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG39 -AD30131834, DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nadzrin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- DG44B -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G2 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG42 -AD40131934, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- DG42 -AD30131934
AGD2433 - Illustration II - Digital Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- BG46 - AD40112134, BG45 - AD40132034, BG45A - AD40132034, BG44 - AD40122034 International, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
-x-
Friday -x- --- BG42A - AD40131934, BCP04 - AD40211934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS3716 / APS3716 - Major Project I Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG38 -AD40121834, BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
AGS3818 - Major Project II Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- DP41 -AD30212034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD2123 - Photography Color & Light Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DP41 -AD30212034, DG36 - AD30141734
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication I / Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- DP38 -AD30211934, DP39 -AD30221934
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- DG41 - AD30121934, DG42 -AD30131934
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G2 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- CM40321934, CM40322034, CM40332034
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 17 Communication
--- BG42 -AD40131934, BG32 - AD40141634, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG44A - AD40122034, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
-x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- BG42 -AD40131934, BG45A - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG37 -AD40111834, BG32 - AD40141634, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Aiman, BG44A - AD40122034
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- DP41 -AD30212034
APD2153 - Advertising & Photo Illustration Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1
DP42 -AD30222034
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
-x-
Tuesday --- BCP04 - AD40211934, DP39 -AD30221934
APS2324 / APD2324 - Advance Underwater Photography/ Special Portfolio Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Pusat Akuatik, Shah Alam
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BCP10 - AD40212134
AFS1122 - Creative Studies 1 Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Bt Abd Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- BG36 - AD40141734, BG42 -AD40131934, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG41 - AD40121934 Other college
AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Tutorial G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- BG45 - AD40132034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG36 - AD40141734, BG32 - AD40141634, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Prabutaran, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah, BG44 - AD40122034 STPM, BG44 - AD40122034 other college, BG41 - AD40121934 STPM
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday DG44A -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- DG40 - AD30111934
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- -x-
Wednesday --- BG27 -AD40141534, BG44A - AD40122034, BG40 - AD40111934 STPM, BG43 - AD40112034 ex dip DG, BG44 - AD40122034 other college
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- DG41 - AD30121934
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday DG45 - AD30132034, DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1223 - Graphic Communication I Tutorial G3 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Ts. Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- DP36 - AD30221834, DP37 - AD30231834
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday DP42 -AD30222034, DP43 -AD30232034
APD1112 - History of Photography Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
--- --- --- --- BCP10 - AD40212134
APS1213 - Fundamental of Photography Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
-x-
Wednesday DP42 -AD30222034
APD2113 - Photography Science & Technology Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
--- BCP04 - AD40211934
APS2313 - Introduction to Media Design Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Consultation
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
CVAC VAD - Zaim Durulaman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday DG44C -AD30122034
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G3 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
--- --- --- BG44A - AD40122034, BG46A - AD40112134, BG40 - AD40111934 International, BG43 - AD40112034 other college Athirah
AGS1213 - Drawing II Tutorial G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
-x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1123 / AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture / Tutorial - G1 VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DG36 - AD30141734, DG44A -AD30122034, DG44B -AD30122034, DG44C -AD30122034, DG45 - AD30132034, DG46 - AD30112134, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134, BG46 - AD40112134, BG44 - AD40122034 International
AGD1113 / AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
DG46 - AD30112134, DG45 - AD30132034, DP42 -AD30222034, DP44 - AD30212134
AGD1113 - Drawing I Tutorial G4 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FBA - Haji Mohd Azrin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- BT40131834, BT40211934, FS40121834
PFS3233 - Entrepreneursip Lecture - FBA
FKSH - LR06
--- -x- Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, FS40131934, FS40111934, BT40212034, FS40211934, FS40221934, FS40231934, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, BT40221934
PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - FBA
FKSH - LR21
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- FS30212134, BT30112134
PMD1313 - Principles of Management Lecture - FBA
FKSH - CL - R11
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FBA - Muzairihana Md Moid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- FS30221934, BT30111934, BT30131734, BT30231734, EN30111934, EN30631834
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FBA
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- DG38A - AD30121834, DG38B - AD30121834, DG38C - AD30121834, DG40 - AD30111934
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FBA - Reza
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- BG39 - AD40131834, BG40A - AD40111934
PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 - VAD
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BT30221834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FBA
FKSH - LR03
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FBA - Yuslina Yusof
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621, Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011, Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201, BT40121834
PMS1343 - Principles and Practices of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FKSH - CL - R09
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - FBA
FKSH - LR04
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- FELS - Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom, FELS - Dr. Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR21
--- -x- --- --- --- EN40121834, EN40131834, EN40531834
KFS3223 - Engineering Management and Economy Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR20
-x-
Thursday -x- KED3113 - Computer Architecture Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR27
--- --- -x- --- KED3113 - Computer Architecture Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R07
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FELS - Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom, FELS - Dr. Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR17
EN40121834, EN40131834, EN40531834
KFS3223 - Engineering Management and Economy Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR04
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- EN40121934, EN40131934, EN40532034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40531934
KFS2143 - Computer Programming Tutorial - ED
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite)/ Computer Programming Lab
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN40121934, EN40131934, EN40532034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40531934
KFS2143 - Computer Programming Lecture - ED
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite)/ Computer Programming Lab
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Azliza Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- EN30612034, EN30611934
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR12
-x-
Tuesday -x- EN40521834, EN40531834
KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR04
EN40531834
KCS4292 - Design Project Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR10
-x- --- --- EN30631834
KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR18
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- EN40521834, EN40531834
KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR16
-x- EN40541734, EN40531734
KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R12
--- EN30612034, EN30611934
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR13
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- EN40541734, EN40531734
KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR14
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- EN30631834
KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R05
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- FS30211934
FMD3153 - Quantitative Project Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR07
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday CM40312034, CM40331834, CM40311934, CM40331934
JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562
FMS3333 - Time Series Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR14
-x- --- --- -x- FS30211934
FMD3153 - Quantitative Project Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R02
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562
FMS3333 - Time Series Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Hashimah Binti Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EN40311934, EN40331834, EN40311534, EN40341534, EN40351534
KJS3243 - Control System Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR12
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN40311934, EN40331834, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40311534
KJS3243 - Control System Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR08
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- BT30212134
BQD1133 - Biology of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30212134
BQD1133 - Biology of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR15
-x- BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221834, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR13
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
-x- BT30231734, BT30221834
BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- FS30112134
FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Material / Instrumentation Lab
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- FS40232034, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962
FFS1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR13
--- --- -x- FS40232034, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962
FFS1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR17
FS40232034
FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R05
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman, FELS - Dr. Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FS30112034, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951
FSD1241 - Physical Laboratory II Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Physics Lab
-x- FS30112134
FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR03
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- FS40232034
FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR04
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- EN30621934
KAD2223 - Theory of Structures Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR27
-x- --- EN40512034, EN40531934
KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR03
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- FELS - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, FELS - Dr. Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN40511834, EN40521834
KCS2201 - Laboratory II Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Soil & Geotechnics Lab
-x- EN40512034, EN40531934
KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R09
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- EN40522034, EN40512034
KCS2113 - Theory of Structures Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR08
EN40522034, EN40512034
KCS2113 - Theory of Structures Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR20
-x- FELS - Ir. Rabitah Binti Handan, FELS - Dr. Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN40531934, EN40512034
KCS2101 - Laboratory I Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Water Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN30621934
KAD2223 - Theory of Structures Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR15
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R09
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Nazlin Hanie Bt Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- EN40331734, EN40311734, EN40311534, EN40341734, EN40331634, EN40311634, EN40341534, EN40351534
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR26
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- EN40331734, EN40311634, EN40311734, EN40311534, EN40341734, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40331634
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR25
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Norazlina Binti Idris
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- FS40231934, FS40221934, Karteyaini A/P Baskaran-4193003531, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471
FIS3113 - Research Methodology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR11
FS30131934, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951
FSD3233 - Industrial Safety Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR15
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- FS40212034, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962
FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - CL - R06
--- --- -x- --- --- FS40212034, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962
FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR24
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FS30131934, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951
FSD3233 - Industrial Safety Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR02
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Roshani Othman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BT40112034, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR26
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR19
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Dr. Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- FELS - Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom, FELS - Dr. Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR21
--- -x- --- EN30131734, EN30151634
KED2213 - Signals and Systems Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- EN40111934
KES3164 - Signals and Systems Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR15
-x- EN30131734, EN30151634
KED2213 - Signals and Systems Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R12
EN40111934
KES3164 - Signals and Systems Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R03
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FELS - Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom, FELS - Dr. Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR17
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- FS40112134
FMS1263 - Calculus I Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R03
IT40231934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40312134
FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G2 - SBD
FKSH - LR20
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- FS40212134
FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR13
FS40112134
FMS1263 - Calculus I Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR04
-x- Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D
FMS3143 - Numerical Methods Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR05
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- IT40231934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40312134
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G2 - SBD
FKSH - LR02
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D
FMS3143 - Numerical Methods Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR13
FS40212134
FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR26
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
-x- --- Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR25
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
-x- --- --- FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR26
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR18
--- -x- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2242 - Basic Genetic Conservation Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R04
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R09
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- FS40112134
FES1323 - Microeconomics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR21
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R06
BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - CL - R07
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- Zuriyah Binti Abd Hamid-4191000901, Muhammad Qayyum Bin Yahya-4191000661
FMS4323 - Sampling Techniques Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R05
-x- IT30121934, IT30131934, IT30331734, FS30212134
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial G1 - SBD
FKSH - LR21
--- BT30121934
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistic Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR02
-x-
Thursday -x- Zuriyah Binti Abd Hamid-4191000901, Muhammad Qayyum Bin Yahya-4191000661
FMS4323 - Sampling Techniques Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR13
IT30121934, IT30131934, IT30331734, FS30212134
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture G1 - SBD
FKSH - LR07
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR07
FS40112134
FES1323 - Microeconomics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR05
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
-x- BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR24
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- -x- Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR10
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- BT40131934, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40212134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- BT30111934, Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR19
-x- --- --- BT40211934
BIS3123 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR07
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BT40212034, BT40221934
BBS1233 - Genetic Resource and Conservation Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR24
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- EN40531734
KCS4233 - Highway Construction Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR22
EN40541734, EN40531734
KCS3232 - Highway Engineering Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR03
-x- EN30612034, EN30611934
KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R11
EN40531734
KCS4233 - Highway Construction Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR08
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- EN40541734, EN40531734
KCS3232 - Highway Engineering Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR25
--- --- -x- --- FELS - Ts. Hazmin Binti Mansor, FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob
EN40521834, EN40541734
KCS3201 - Laboratory IV Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Chemical & Environmental Lab
EN30612034, EN30611934
KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR22
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ir. Ibtisam Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- EN40111834
KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R05
-x- --- EN40111834
KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR10
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- EN40131734, EN40121634, EN40141634, EN40141734
KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR13
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- EN40111934
KPS3123 - Power Electronics Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR01
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- EN40111934
KPS3123 - Power Electronics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR11
EN40131734, EN40121634, EN40141634, EN40141734
KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R08
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN40111834, EN40531734
KFS4122 / KFS4142 - Engineer and Society Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R04
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ir. Mohd Azyzul
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR20
KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR07
-x- EN30612134
KAD2171 - Survey Field Work Lab - ED
FKSH - LR19
EN40512134
KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR14
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- EN30612134
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R05
EN40512134
KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR01
-x- EN30612134
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR05
EN40512134
KCS1251 - Survey Field Works Lab - ED
FKSH - LR20
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ir. Rabitah Binti Handan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- EN40522034
KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Material Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR03
-x- --- FELS - Ir. Rabitah Binti Handan, FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN30631834
KAD3231 - Laboratory III Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Chemical & Environmental Lab
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- EN40511934
KCS3163 - Concrete Technology Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR09
EN30631834, EN30611934, EN30621934
KAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R09
-x- --- --- KCS3123 - Hydrology Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR15
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- EN30631834, EN30611934, EN30621934
KAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R09
EN40522034
KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Material Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR07
-x- EN30631834
KAD2231 - Laboratory I Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Structure & Material/ Strength of Material Lab
--- EN40511934
KCS3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R05
-x-
Thursday -x- KCS3123 - Hydrology Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR01
--- --- -x- FELS - Ir. Rabitah Binti Handan, FELS - Dr. Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN40531934, EN40512034
KCS2101 - Laboratory I Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Water Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FELS - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, FELS - Ir. Rabitah Binti Handan, FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN40511934, EN40521834
KCS3101 - Laboratory III Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Lab
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- EN40112134
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing Lab - ED
FKSH - Drawing Studio
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- EN40111934
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR14
EN40111934
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R06
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- EN40112134
KES1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R09
--- -x- EN40112134
KES1123 - Digital Electronics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R01
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN40112134
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR10
EN40112134
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R11
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Marini Ibrahim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- EN30151634, EN30131734, EN30121834, EN30112034
KRD3273 - Control System Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR04
--- -x- EN40511934, EN40531734, EN40531834
KCS4172 - Mechanical and Electrical System Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R07
EN30151634, EN30131734, EN30121834, EN30112034
KRD3273 - Control System Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR21
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- EN40311834
KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R02
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- EN30621934
KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R12
-x- --- --- --- EN40512134, EN40532034
KCS1113 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R11
-x-
Thursday -x- Karteyaini A/P Baskaran-4193003531, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592
FIS3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R02
EN40311834
KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR27
-x- EN40512134, EN40532034
KCS1113 - Statics and Dynamics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR10
--- Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Karteyaini A/P Baskaran-4193003531
FIS3193 - Robotic Automation Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R04
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- EN30621934
KFD1133 - Chemistry Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR27
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- EN40311834, EN40321834, EN40331834, EN40331634, EN40311634, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40311534
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR17
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- EN40311834, EN40321834, EN40331834, EN40311534, EN40311634, EN40331634, EN40341534, EN40351534
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR16
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan, FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson
EN40532034
KCS1213 - Strength of Materials Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R02
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan, FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson
EN40532034
KCS1213 - Strength of Materials Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR02
-x- EN30311934
KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop II Lab - ED
EN - (ML) Workshop II (Miling + Lathe) Lab
EN40312134
KJS1223 - Materials Science Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R04
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- EN40331734, EN40311534, EN40311634, EN40311734, EN40341734, EN40331634, EN40351534, EN40341534
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R01
--- -x- EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40311734, EN40331634, EN40311634, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40311534
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R07
EN40311934, EN40312034
KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R09
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- EN40311934, EN40312034
KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR21
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN40312134
KJS1223 - Materials Science Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR26
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- BT40221934, BT40211934, BT40231734
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR06
-x- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- BT40221934, BT40211934, BT40231734
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- -x- BT40112134
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, BT40221934
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR16
-x-
Thursday -x- --- BT40231634, BT40231734
BIS3223 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R01
-x- --- BT40112134
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- EN30612034, EN30611934
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR14
--- EN40522034, EN40512034, EN40531934
KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR02
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- FELS - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, FELS - Dr. Mokhtazul Haizad B Mokhtaram
EN40511834, EN40521834
KCS2201 - Laboratory II Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Soil & Geotechnics Lab
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- EN40522034, EN40512034, EN40531934
KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R02
EN30612034, EN30611934
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR02
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FELS - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, FELS - Ir. Rabitah Binti Handan, FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN40511934, EN40521834
KCS3101 - Laboratory III Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Lab
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562
FMS3113 - Real Analysis Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR01
Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562
FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R11
-x- Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562
FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR08
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- FELS - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi, FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FS30221934
FMD2213 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR05
Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391
FMS3323 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR27
-x- --- --- --- Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391
FMS3323 - Discrete Mathematics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR07
-x-
Wednesday -x- Zuriyah Binti Abd Hamid-4191000901, Muhammad Qayyum Bin Yahya-4191000661, Sauntaria A/P Subramaniam - 4182012431, Nurul Ashikin Bt Yadri Shah - 4182002791, Abdul Hamid Bin Abdul Halim - 4182012391, Nuraini Bt Md Said - 4182001901
FSS4133 - Research Project Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR19
Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562
FMS3113 - Real Analysis Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R02
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- Zuriyah Binti Abd Hamid-4191000901, Muhammad Qayyum Bin Yahya-4191000661, Sauntaria A/P Subramaniam - 4182012431, Nurul Ashikin Bt Yadri Shah - 4182002791, Abdul Hamid Bin Abdul Halim - 4182012391, Nuraini Bt Md Said - 4182001901
FSS4133 - Research Project Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR16
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FELS - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi, FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FS30221934
FMD2213 - Discrete Mathematics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR14
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401, FS30121934
FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronic Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR17
--- --- -x- FS30112034
FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR01
FS30112034
FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR23
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- FS30122034
FFD1113 - Basic Physics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR24
Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401, FS30121934
FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronic Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR01
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- FS30122034
FFD1113 - Basic Physics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R06
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391, Sauntaria A/P Subramaniam - 4182012431
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods and Application Tutorial - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
-x- --- --- --- IT30122034, IT30121934, IT30112034, IT30111934, IT30132034, IT30211934, IT30221934
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Tutorial G3 - SBD
FKSH - CL - R03
-x-
Tuesday -x- Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - CL - R12
ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G6
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391, Sauntaria A/P Subramaniam - 4182012431
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods and Application Lecture - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
-x- --- --- --- IT30122034, IT30121934, IT30112034, IT30111934, IT30132034, IT30211934, IT30221934
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture G3 - SBD
FKSH - CL - R06
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR17
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Nasrudin Md Rahim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- Zuriyah Binti Abd Hamid-4191000901, Muhammad Qayyum Bin Yahya-4191000661, Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Lecture - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- Zuriyah Binti Abd Hamid-4191000901, Muhammad Qayyum Bin Yahya-4191000661, Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Tutorial - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- FS40212134
FKS1313 - Chemistry Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- FS40241634, FS40112134, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Karteyaini A/P Baskaran-4193003531
FTS3243 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR08
-x- --- FS30111934, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallehudin-3173005241, Mohamad Amirul Bin Norhadi-3183005831A
FSD3243 - Industrial Management Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR23
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- FS40241634, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Karteyaini A/P Baskaran-4193003531
FTS3243 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R08
FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman, FELS - Dr. Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FS30112034, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951
FSD1241 - Physical Laboratory II Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Physics Lab
-x- --- FS40232034, FS40231934, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40221934, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471
FXS1212 - Philosophy and Civilization of Knowledge Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR08
FS40212134
FKS1313 - Chemistry Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR03
-x-
Thursday -x- FS40212134
FTS1213 - Material Science I Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR23
--- --- -x- FS40212134
FTS1213 - Material Science I Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Material / Instrumentation Lab
--- FS30111934, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallehudin-3173005241, Mohamad Amirul Bin Norhadi-3183005831A
FSD3243 - Industrial Management Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR05
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Noor Asiah Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BT30111934
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR06
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- BT30111934
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell and Molecullar Biology Lab - SBD
FKSH - LR24
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Noor Fazreen Bt Dzulkafli
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- BT40212034
BBS2114 - Microbiology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BT40212034
BBS2114 - Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR25
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR03
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- EN30622034, EN30612034
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR23
EN40532034
KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR01
-x- --- FELS - Ir. Rabitah Binti Handan, FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN30631834
KAD3231 - Laboratory III Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Chemical & Environmental Lab
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- EN40531934, EN40511934
KCS2223 - Hydraulics Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R07
-x- --- --- --- EN40532034
KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R11
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EN40531934, EN40511934
KCS2223 - Hydraulics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR27
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FELS - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, FELS - Ir. Rabitah Binti Handan, FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN40511934, EN40521834
KCS3101 - Laboratory III Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Lab
EN30622034, EN30612034
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR02
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111
FMS2113 - Calculus II Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR19
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- FS40221934, FS40212034, FS40232034
FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - CL - R12
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111
FMS2113 - Calculus II Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR18
-x-
Thursday -x- IT30122034
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture G2 - SBD
FKSH - LR05
--- --- -x- FS40221934, FS40212034, FS40232034
FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR12
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- IT30122034
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture G2 - SBD
FKSH - LR16
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- EN40312134
KJS1123 - Statics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR06
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- FS40231934, FS40212034
KRS2163 - Control System Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR09
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EN40312134
KJS1123 - Statics Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR17
--- -x-
Thursday -x- FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud, FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
EN30631834
KAD3102 - Mechanical and Electrical Systems Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R12
--- -x- FS40241634
KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing Lab - SBD
FKSH - Drawing Studio
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FS40231934, FS40212034
KRS2163 - Control System Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - CL - R12
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- EN40522034, EN40532034
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR13
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- EN40522034, EN40532034, EN40512034, EN40112034
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR24
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- EN40121934, EN40131934, EN40512034, EN40531934, EN40521934
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR27
-x- --- --- --- EN40121934, EN40131934, EN40512034, EN40531934, EN40521934
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R10
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EN40522034, EN40532034, EN40512034, EN40112034
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR06
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- EN40522034, EN40532034
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR23
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- BT30211934
BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R08
--- -x- --- --- BT30212134
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR17
-x-
Tuesday -x- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
-x- --- --- --- BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30211934
BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR13
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- BT30212134
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30211934
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Marine Lab
-x- --- BT30211934
BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30211934
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R07
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Nurhafizah Binti Ibrahim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R10
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40112034, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40131834, BT40131734
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, BT40221934, FS40131934
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR09
--- -x- --- Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2322 - Instrumentation II Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BT40121934, BT40111934, BT40121834, BT40131734, BT40111734, BT40121634
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R01
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Prof. Madya Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- EN40541734, EN40531734
KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR18
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- EN40541734, EN40531734
KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR19
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Prof. Madya Dr. Fridelina Bt Sjahrir
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- FS40231834
FIS3324 - Final Year Project II Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Prof. Madya Dr. Salina Muhammad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- FELS - Prof. Madya Dr. Salina Muhammad, FELS - Ts. Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
EN40112034
KES2153 - Circuit Theory II Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR12
--- --- -x- --- FELS - Prof. Madya Dr. Salina Muhammad, FELS - Ts. Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
EN40112034
KES2153 - Circuit Theory II Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR26
EN40131734, EN40141734, EN40511934, EN40531734, EN40541734, EN40531834
KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED
FKSH - Ibn AL - Haytham
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- EN40111834, EN40131734, EN40141734
KFS4132 - Final Year Project I Lecture - ED
FKSH - Ibn AL - Haytham
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Prof. Madya Ir. Dr. Muhiddin Ariffin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- EN40311634, EN40311734, EN40311534, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40331634, EN40351534, EN40341534
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engines Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR22
-x- EN40311634, EN40311734, EN40311534, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40331634, EN40351534, EN40341534
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engines Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR02
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- EN40121934, EN40131934
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R10
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- FELS - Ts. Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan, FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
EN40112134, EN40312134, EN40512134
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR20
-x- FELS - Ts. Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan, FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
EN40112134, EN40312134, EN40512134
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR22
--- EN40121934, EN40131934
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR05
-x-
Wednesday -x- EN40111934
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR03
--- --- -x- EN40131734, EN40141734
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR04
--- EN40111934
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R01
-x-
Thursday -x- FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud, FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
EN30631834
KAD3102 - Mechanical and Electrical Systems Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R12
--- -x- --- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3233 - Power System Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR16
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3233 - Power System Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR22
EN40131734, EN40141734
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R12
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Rodiah Mohd Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2154 - Introduction to Microbiology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- -x- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR09
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
-x- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431, BT30111934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - ED
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R09
-x-
Wednesday -x- Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2154 - Introduction to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR05
--- -x- --- --- Nor Asikin Binti Omar-4191000061, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, BT40131734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R12
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- EN40131734, EN40121634, EN40141634, EN40141734, EN40151534
KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R12
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- EN40131734, EN40141734
KPS4243 - Load Dispatch and Distribution System Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R10
EN40131734, EN40121634, EN40141634, EN40141734, EN40151534
KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR17
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- FELS - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali, FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
EN30111934
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR06
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN40131734, EN40141734
KPS4243 - Load Dispatch and Distribution System Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR01
FELS - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali, FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
EN30111934
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR01
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- EN40131734, EN40141734, EN40512034
KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R09
-x- EN30612134
KFD1134 - Physics Tutorial - ED
JASBIO - Physics Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- EN40112034
KES2114 - Electronics I Lab - ED
EN - (EE) Basics Electronics Lab
--- -x- --- --- --- EN40112034
KES2114 - Electronics I Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR17
-x-
Wednesday -x- EN40131734, EN40141634, EN40121634, EN40111834
KPS4113 - Protection System Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R12
--- --- -x- EN30612134
KFD1134 - Physics Lecture - ED
JASBIO - Physics Lab
EN30621934
KFD2113 - Mathematics III Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R04
-x-
Thursday -x- EN40112034
KES2114 - Electronics I Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR22
EN30621934
KFD2113 - Mathematics III Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R05
-x- EN40131734, EN40141634, EN40121634, EN40111834
KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR26
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR05
--- --- -x- FS30212134
FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR07
--- FS30112134, BT30141634, BT30112134, IT30112134
FMD1173 - Principle of Mathematics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R06
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- FS40112134
FMS1133 - Probability and Statistics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R10
--- FS30122034, FS30132034
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture G2 - SBD
FKSH - LR16
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- FS30122034, FS30132034
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial G2 - SBD
FKSH - CL - R08
FS30212134
FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - CL - R08
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- FS40112134
FMS1133 - Probability and Statistics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR09
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- BT30212134, FS30212134, IT30112134, IT30212134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
-x- -x- -x- -x- IT40231834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40332034, IT40521934, IT40112034, FS40232034
FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR23
IT40231834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40332034, IT40521934, IT40112034, FS40232034
FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR08
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G5
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- -x- CD4 (3/20/34)
SSD1313-Elementary Statistics KUMPULAN 2
FPSS - BK 23
FS40232034, FS40231934, FS40212034, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471
FIS2123 - Statistical Quality Control Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR10
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- FS30221934
FMD3143 - Operation Research Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR09
--- -x- --- --- --- FS40232034, FS40231934, FS40212034, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731
FIS2123 - Statistical Quality Control Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR14
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- FS30221934
FMD3143 - Operation Research Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR13
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391, Nuraini Bt Md Said - 4182001901, Sauntaria A/P Subramaniam - 4182012431, Nurul Ashikin Bt Yadri Shah - 4182002791, Abdul Hamid Bin Abdul Halim - 4182012391
FMS3153 - Linear Regression Lecture - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391, Nuraini Bt Md Said - 4182001901, Abdul Hamid Bin Abdul Halim - 4182012391, Nurul Ashikin Bt Yadri Shah - 4182002791, Sauntaria A/P Subramaniam - 4182012431
FMS3153 - Linear Regression Tutorial - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
Zuriyah Binti Abd Hamid-4191000901, Muhammad Qayyum Bin Yahya-4191000661, Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391, Sauntaria A/P Subramaniam - 4182012431
FMS2323 - Experimental Design Lecture - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
-x- Zuriyah Binti Abd Hamid-4191000901, Muhammad Qayyum Bin Yahya-4191000661, Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391, Sauntaria A/P Subramaniam - 4182012431
FMS2323 - Experimental Design Tutorial - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Siti Marhamah Binti Rosman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EN40512134
KCS1102 - Civil Engineering Drafting Lecture - ED
FKSH - Drawing Studio
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- EN40322034, EN40341434
KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR26
Karteyaini A/P Baskaran-4193003531, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592
FIS3243 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR23
-x- --- EN40331834, EN40341434
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR27
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- EN40321934, EN40331934
KJS3213 - Heat and Mass Transfer Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR10
EN40321934, EN40331934
KJS3213 - Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R07
-x- Karteyaini A/P Baskaran-4193003531, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592
FIS3243 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R03
--- EN40322034, EN40341434
KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR17
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- EN40331834, EN40341434
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR18
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- EN40111934, EN40112034
KPS3213 - Power System Analysis Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R07
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40341434
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR18
--- -x- --- --- --- EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40341434
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR24
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- FELS - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali, FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
EN30111934
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR06
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN40111934, EN40112034
KPS3213 - Power System Analysis Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R07
FELS - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali, FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
EN30111934
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR01
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- BT40112134
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- --- -x- BT40211934
BGS3224 - Molecular Virology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R05
-x- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131834
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- BT40112134
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR11
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- BT30121834, BT30141634, BT30141734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR02
--- BT30112134
BBD1111 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BT30111934, BT30121934
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
BBD2322 - Instrumentation II Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR15
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - TBA (CIVIL)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- EN40511934, EN40541734
KCS4293 - Civil Works Projects Lab - ED
FKSH - CL - R03
EN30611934, EN30621934
KAD2253 - Hydraulics and Hydrology Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R10
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- EN40531834, EN40531734, EN40511934
KCS4273 - Construction Management and Planning Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R07
EN40511934, EN40541734
KCS4293 - Civil Works Projects Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR06
-x- --- EN30611934, EN30621934
KAD2253 - Hydraulics and Hydrology Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R03
EN30631834
KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR27
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- EN40531834, EN40531734, EN40511934
KCS4273 - Construction Management and Planning Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR08
EN30631834
KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R09
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D
FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statistics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - CL - R11
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D
FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statistics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- -x- --- --- CD3 (2/20/34), CD4 (3/20/34)
SSD1313-Elementary Statistics KUMPULAN 1
FPSS - DK B
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- KED3133 - Digital Design Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR15
--- --- -x- EN40121834
KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR02
--- EN40321834, EN40331834
KJS3233 - Electronics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR05
-x-
Tuesday -x- EN40121834
KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR02
FELS - Ts. Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan, FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
EN40112134, EN40312134, EN40512134
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR20
-x- FELS - Ts. Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan, FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
EN40112134, EN40312134, EN40512134
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR22
EN40321834, EN40331834
KJS3233 - Electronics Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR10
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- KED3133 - Digital Design Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR21
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Dr. Izyani Binti Mat Rusni
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- EN40121834, EN40131834
KES3214 - Communication Systems Lab - ED
EN - (EE) Communication Lab
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- EN40121834, EN40131834
KES3214 - Communication Systems Lecture - ED
EN - (EE) Communication Lab
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Dr. Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- FS40241634, FS40212034, FS40221934, FS40231934, EN40331934
KJS1232 - Computer Aided Design Lab - SBD
EN - (ML) CATIA Computer Lab
--- -x- EN40321934, EN40321834, EN40311834
KJS1112 - Mechanical Workshop Lab - ED
EN - (ML) Workshop II (Miling + Lathe) Lab
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- EN40341734, EN40331734, EN40311734, EN40331634, EN40311634, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40311534
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR05
-x- --- --- EN40341734, EN40331734, EN40311734, EN40331634, EN40311634, EN40351534, EN40341534, EN40311534
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR12
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- EN40331934
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR15
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN40331934
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR05
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib, FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FS30122034, FS30132034
FSD1111 - Physical Laboratory I Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Physics Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FS30112134, FS30132034, FS30111834, BT30231734, Amir Arif Bin Noor Azahar - 3191005091
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
-x- --- --- FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Ts. Dr. Siti Hasmah Binti Mohtar
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR26
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- -x- --- --- Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekharan-4191000831, Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D, Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR13
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BT40211934
BGS3224 - Molecular Virology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R10
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Hazmin Binti Mansor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- EN40511934, EN40531834, EN40541734
KCS4283 - Solid Waste Management Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR10
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R11
-x- --- --- --- EN40511934, EN40531834, EN40541734
KCS4283 - Solid Waste Management Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R06
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- EN40531934, EN40511934
KCS3183 - Water and Wastewater Engineering Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR03
--- -x- --- FELS - Ts. Hazmin Binti Mansor, FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob
EN40521834, EN40541734
KCS3201 - Laboratory IV Lab - ED
EN - (CV) Chemical & Environmental Lab
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- EN40531934, EN40511934
KCS3183 - Water and Wastewater Engineering Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR20
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- EN30311934
KJD3282 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Tutorial - ED
EN - (ML) CATIA Computer Lab
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN30311934
KJD3282 - Computer Aided Manufacturing Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R11
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Mohd Azril Bin Amil
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- EN40311934, EN40321934
KJS4263 - Operations Management Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR23
-x- --- --- --- EN40311934, EN40321934
KJS4263 - Operations Management Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR22
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Mohd Darnalis
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- EN40311834, EN40311534, EN40341534, EN40351534
KJS3223 - Product Design Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR08
--- -x- --- --- --- EN40311534, EN40311834, EN40351534, EN40341534
KJS3223 - Product Design Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR06
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Noor Halini Bahrim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- FS40221834, FS40211934
FIS3143 - Product Testing and Safety in Industry Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR16
--- -x- FS30122034, FS30132034, BT30112134
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R04
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- FS40221834, FS40211934
FIS3143 - Product Testing and Safety in Industry Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR18
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- FS30112034, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951
FKD1223 - Chemistry II Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR17
--- --- -x- FS30122034, FS30132034, BT30112134
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR24
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- FS30112034, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951
FKD1223 - Chemistry II Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R03
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40111734, BT40121834, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Vinoshaa A/P Ramachandran-4193000221, Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431, Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471, BT40121834, BT40111734, BT40131734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR23
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251, Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D, BT40111934, Logeswaran A/L Letchumanan-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial to Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R10
BT40121934, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, BT40111734, BT40131834
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- EN30311934
KJD3273 - Machine Design Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR02
--- --- -x- --- --- EN40312034, EN40322034, EN40331934
KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R01
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- EN40321834, EN40331834, EN40311834
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R01
-x- EN40312034, EN40322034, EN40331934
KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R01
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- EN40321834, EN40331834, EN40311834
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering Lab - ED
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Machine (CAM) Lab
--- --- -x- --- EN30311934
KJD3253 - Fluid Power Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR06
EN30311934
KJD3273 - Machine Design Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR01
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson, FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
EN40321934, EN40311934, EN40321834
KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machines Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R08
EN30311934
KJD3253 - Fluid Power Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR04
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson, FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
EN40321934, EN40311934, EN40321834
KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machines Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR06
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Siti Birkha Binti Mohd Ali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- EN40341734, EN40311934
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety and Health Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR27
--- --- EN40151534, EN40111734, EN40121734, EN40111834
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR11
-x-
Tuesday -x- EN40341734, EN40311934
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety and Health Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR07
--- --- -x- --- --- EN40151534, EN40111734, EN40121734, EN40111834
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R12
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- EN40321834, EN40331834, EN40311934
KJS3143 - Machine Design Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR26
EN40331834, EN40341434
KJS2243 - Strength of Materials II Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR12
-x- EN40331834, EN40341434
KJS2243 - Strength of Materials II Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R01
--- FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan, FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson
EN40532034
KCS1213 - Strength of Materials Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R02
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan, FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson
EN40532034
KCS1213 - Strength of Materials Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR02
-x- EN40321834, EN40331834, EN40311934
KJS3143 - Machine Design Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR09
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson, FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
EN40321934, EN40311934, EN40321834
KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machines Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R08
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson, FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
EN40321934, EN40311934, EN40321834
KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machines Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR06
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- FELS - Ts. Dr. Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib, FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FS30122034, FS30132034
FSD1111 - Physical Laboratory I Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Physics Lab
--- --- FS30111934
FSD3223 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR03
--- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- FS30111934
FSD3223 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR01
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud, FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FS30112034, FS30131934, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781
FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Tutorial - SBD
JASBIO - Material / Instrumentation Lab
--- FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud, FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FS30112034, FS30131934, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781
FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR12
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- FS30121934, Mohammad Isaac Iskandar Gan-3183007941, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401
FSD2163 - Polymer and Processing Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR16
FS30121934, Mohammad Isaac Iskandar Gan-3183007941, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401
FSD2163 - Polymer and Processing Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Polymer Lab
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FS40211934
FIS3312 - Final Year Project I Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR20
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Ts. Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- FELS - Prof. Madya Dr. Salina Muhammad, FELS - Ts. Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
EN40112034
KES2153 - Circuit Theory II Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR12
EN40121834, EN40131834
KPS3214 - Control System Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR26
-x- --- FELS - Prof. Madya Dr. Salina Muhammad, FELS - Ts. Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
EN40112034
KES2153 - Circuit Theory II Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR26
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR23
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- EN30111934, EN30121834
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR06
-x- --- --- EN40121834, EN40131834
KPS3214 - Control System Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR19
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- FS40232034
FTS3133 - Material Science II Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR03
FS30111934, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallehudin-3173005241, Mohamad Amirul Bin Norhadi-3183005831A, Nor Hidayah Binti Borhan-3183004371
FSD3183 - Project Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR05
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- FS30111934, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallehudin-3173005241, Mohamad Amirul Bin Norhadi-3183005831A, Nor Hidayah Binti Borhan-3183004371
FSD3183 - Project Lab - SBD
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Lab
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- Mohammad Isaac Iskandar Gan-3183007941, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallehudin-3173005241, FS30121934, FS30131934, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401
FSD3113 - Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evaluation Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR08
FS40232034
FTS3133 - Material Science II Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR12
-x- FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud, FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FS30112034, FS30131934, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781
FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Tutorial - SBD
JASBIO - Material / Instrumentation Lab
--- FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud, FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FS30112034, FS30131934, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781
FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR12
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- Mohammad Isaac Iskandar Gan-3183007941, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallehudin-3173005241, FS30121934, FS30131934, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401
FSD3113 - Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evaluation Lab - SBD
JASBIO - NDT Lab
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R06
-x- --- --- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR24
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
-x- BT40112134, BT40212134
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Genomics Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- IT30122034
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Tutorial G1 - SBD
FKSH - LR01
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G7
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- -x- --- --- --- IT30122034
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture G1 - SBD
FKSH - LR02
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR21
-x-
Thursday -x- --- FS30221934
FMD3133 - Statistical Methods Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR02
--- -x- --- --- --- FS30221934
FMD3133 - Statistical Methods Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR23
-x-
Friday -x- -x- ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G6
CFGS - Mass Room 4 (MR4) [50]
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - CL - R02
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Yeow Seuk Fei
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- EN30311934, EN30612134
KFD1113 - Mathematics I Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R08
-x-
Tuesday -x- EN30621934, EN30611934
KFD2223 - Computer Programming Lecture - ED
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite)/ Computer Programming Lab
EN30632034, EN30622034, EN30612034
KFD1213 - Mathematics II Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R02
-x- --- --- --- EN30311934, EN30612134
KFD1113 - Mathematics I Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR04
-x-
Wednesday -x- EN40331934, EN30622034
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R10
EN40331934, EN40322034
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation and Measurement Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR08
-x- FS30111934, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallehudin-3173005241, Mohamad Amirul Bin Norhadi-3183005831A, Nor Hidayah Binti Borhan-3183004371
FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lab - SBD
EN - (MR) Robotics Lab
--- FS30111934, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallehudin-3173005241, Mohamad Amirul Bin Norhadi-3183005831A, Nor Hidayah Binti Borhan-3183004371
FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR08
-x-
Thursday -x- EN30632034, EN30622034, EN30612034
KFD1213 - Mathematics II Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR12
--- --- -x- EN30621934, EN30611934
KFD2223 - Computer Programming Tutorial - ED
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite)/ Computer Programming Lab
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Yusman Bin Istihat
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- EN40322034
KJS2133 - Dynamics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - CL - R12
EN30311934
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR14
-x- --- FS30121934, FS30131934, Naqief Alqaf Bin Hamdan, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401
FFD3143 - Hydraulic Pneumatic Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR04
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- FS30121934, FS30131934, Naqief Alqaf Bin Hamdan, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401
FFD3143 - Hydraulic Pneumatic Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR21
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- EN30311934
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R04
--- -x- EN40322034
KJS2133 - Dynamics Lecture - ED
FKSH - LR12
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- EN30632034, EN30612134
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture - ED
FKSH - CL - R02
-x- FS30112034, FS30131934
KMD2172 - Computer Aided Design Lab - SBD
FCVAC Induk - GL002 Computing
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- EN30632034, EN30612134
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Tutorial - ED
FKSH - LR07
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- FS40112134
FMS1223 - Algebra Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR09
--- --- -x- IT40111834, IT40122034, IT40132034
FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - SBD
FKSH - CL - R10
--- IT40111834, IT40122034, IT40132034
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - SBD
FKSH - LR18
-x-
Tuesday -x- FELS - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi, FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FS30221934
FMD2213 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR05
--- --- -x- --- Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D
FMS3213 - Linear Programming Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR07
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021
FMS2133 - Operational Research Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - CL - R08
-x- FS40112134
FMS1223 - Algebra Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR13
--- Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D
FMS3213 - Linear Programming Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR10
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021
FMS2133 - Operational Research Lecture - SBD
FKSH - LR15
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- FELS - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi, FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FS30221934
FMD2213 - Discrete Mathematics Tutorial - SBD
FKSH - LR14
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Intan Shafika Bt Shaidan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- 22034 K49G1
EED1343-Children's Literature in ECE Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 23
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- 22034 K49G3
EED1343-Children's Literature in ECE Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 7
--- -x- 11934 K45
ECD3112 - Language Communication And Literacy Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 23
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- 22034 K49G2
EED1343-Children's Literature in ECE Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 20
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 22034 K49 G4
EED1343-Children's Literature in ECE Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 24
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- 12034 K33
ECS2143-English For Early Childhood Education Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 26
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 11934 K45
ECD3163-Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 20
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 12034 K48
EED2133-Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 20
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- 21934 K46 G4
ECD2333 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 9
--- -x- 21934 K46 G2
ECD2333 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 8
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- 21934 K46 G3
ECD2333 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 12
--- -x- --- 12134 K51
EED1113-Falsafah PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 4
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- 22034 K49G3
EED1253-Pedagogi dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 10
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- 22034 K49 G4
EED1253-Pedagogi dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 16
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Ab. Razak Aripin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID2253 - Perbandingan Agama Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 7
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Affezah Binti Ali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- C42 (3/20/34)
SSS 2153-Life-Span Development Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 6
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- C38 (2/19/34), C42 (3/20/34)
SSS 2233-Abnormal Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 6
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- CD3 (2/20/34), CD4 (3/20/34), CD5 (12134)
SSD1323-Life-Span Development Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - DK C
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- C38 (2/19/34)
SSS 2333-Psychological Testing and Measurement Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 23
-x- CD1 (3/19/34)
SSD2213-Introduction to Testing and Measurement Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 29
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - AFINA NAZIRA BINTI AFNIZUL
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- 22034 3A, 22034 3C
CPS1213-Computer and Technology in Education Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 7
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 22034 Sem 3B, 32034 Sem 2
ELD 2233-Teaching of Listening and Speaking Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 5
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 31934 5B
CPS2223 - Global Comparative And International Education Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 6
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Afiq Azri Bin Mohd Ghani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- CD2 (1/20/34)
SSD2113-Introduction to Research Method Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 29
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- CD2 (1/20/34), CD5 (12134)
SSD1142-Computer Application in Psychology Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 25
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- ADIB RAZAK
SSS1253 -Personnel Development FPSS - CONSULTATION
FPSS - BK 17
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- C37 (1/19/34), C38 (2/19/34)
ESS 3243-Occupational Safety and Health in Industries Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 8
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Aisah Mat Dan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 12134 (K23)
ECS1113-Sejarah Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 4
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- 12034 (K20A)
ECS1213-Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 14
-x- --- --- 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47)
EID1273 - Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 27
-x-
Thursday -x- --- 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), Mode 2
ECS2163-Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 15
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Amidi bin Abdul Manan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- 31934 K32, 12034 K33
ECS2223-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 6
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Amiraa Binti Ali Mansor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- CD5 (12134), CM30122034
SSD1113 / JMD1133 - Introduction To Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 17
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- C43 (1/21/34), CM40212134, CM40322034
SSS 1313 / JSS1243-Introduction to Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 26
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- CD1 (3/19/34), CD2 (1/20/34)
SSD2223-Introduction to Industrial and Organisational Psychology Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 7
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- CD1 (3/19/34)
SSD2233-Basic Behaviour Modification Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 9
-x- C43 (1/21/34)
SSS 1243-Industrial Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 7
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Angela Chan Nguk Fong
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- CD1 (3/19/34), CD2 (1/20/34)
SSD2153-Introduction to Communication Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- CD3 (2/20/34), CD4 (3/20/34)
SSD1333-Cognitive Psychology Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - DK D
-x- --- C40 (1/20/34), C41 (2/20/34)
SSS 1333-Cross-Cultural Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 4
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- C38 (2/19/34)
SSS 3373-Personality Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 2
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- ADIB RAZAK
ESS3213-Managing Projects at Work FPSS - CONSULTATION
FPSS - BK 10
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Ayu Rita Mohamad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 32034 2B, 12134 1B
CES1223-Principles of Second Language Learning and Teaching Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 8
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 22034 Sem 3B, 12134 Sem 1
ELD 1253-Second Language Learning and Teaching Lecture FPSS
FPSS - DK D
-x-
Wednesday -x- LS403 21934, LS403 31934, 12034 4A, 22034 3A, 32034 2A
CES2213-Introduction to Psycholinguistics Lecture FPSS
FPSS - DK D
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 22034 Sem 3A, 12034 Sem 4
ELD 1253-Second Language Learning and Teaching Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 9
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Bahri Bahar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 21934 6B, 21934 6C, 41734 10A
CPS2313-Educational Sociology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - UNGKU OMAR
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 12134 1A, 12134 1B
CPS1213-Computer and Technology in Education Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 4
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- 22034 3B
CPS1213-Computer and Technology in Education Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 7
-x- 22034 3B, 22034 3C
CES1223-Principles of Second Language Learning and Teaching Lecture FPSS
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Dr Khatipah Abd Ghani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- 11934 7B, 21934 6A, 31934 5A
CES3143-Teaching Literature in ESL Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 8
-x- 22034 Sem 3A
ELD 2223-Teaching of Grammar Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 28
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Dr Muhamad Daoh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS1233-AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 25
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Dr Parameshwari
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia FPSS - CONSULTATION
FPSS - BK 16
-x- --- 12134 K36
ECS1113-Sejarah Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 14
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- 11934 K30G2
EES3213-Kaedah Penyelidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 26
--- -x- --- --- 22034 K34G2
ECS2163-Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 2
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 21834 K28
ECS3353-Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 26
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 12134 K36
ECS1143-Falsafah Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 3
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 32034 K35
ECS1143-Falsafah Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 6
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Dr. Astri Yulia
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- 11934 7B, 21934 6A, 31934 5A
CES3133-Teaching of Writing Skills Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 6
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Dr. Iswandi Harahap
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- K1B (22034)
SIS3513-Sosiologi Islam Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 14
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 21834 (K15A), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3113-EKONOMI ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 6
--- -x-
Wednesday 41734 (K13A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), Mode 2
EIS2121-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 24
--- --- --- --- -x- --- K1B (22034)
SIS3483-Ekonomi Islam Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 14
--- -x-
Thursday 31934 (K19A), 32034 (K22A), Mode 2
EIS1231-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN II Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday 11934 (K17A), Mode 2
EIS2223-SEJARAH ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 21
22034 (K46), 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID1193 - Sirah Nabawi Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 3
-x- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID2233 - Tafsir Al Quran Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 13
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah binti Zachariah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- LS403 21934, LS403 31934, LS403 12034
CLS2133-Literary Appreciation Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 27
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- 32034 2B, LS403 31834, LS403 11934
CLS2113-Malaysian Literature Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 8
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Eda Suhana
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- 12034 4B, 22034 3B
CLS2113-Malaysian Literature Lecture FPSS
FPSS - UNGKU AZIZ
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- 22034 3C, 12134 1A
CLS2113-Malaysian Literature Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 5
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Fadliah Darini
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- SLD1123 - Descriptive Cataloguing I : Monograph Lecture G1 - CMD
FPSS - BK 17
--- -x- SLS1213 - Organization of Knowledge I : Descriptive Cataloguing of Books and Non Books Lecture G1 - CMD
FPSS - BK 24
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- 21934 (K43)
ETD1253/EID2122 - Teknologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 27
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- SS30131734
SLD1213 - Descriptive Cataloguing 11: Non-Book Materials Lecture G1 - CMD
FCVAC Induk - BK 15 Communication
--- -x- 31834 K29G2, 31834 K29G3
ECS2343/ ECS 2363-Keusahawanan Dalam Pakk / PENDIDIKAN KANAK-KANAK MENGIKUT PERSPEKTIF ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 20
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 11934 K30G2
ECS3323/ECS3343 - Penulisan dan Penerbitan Bahan Kreatif/Pembinaan Web Interaktif/Pengurusan Pusat Sumber Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 23
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Faridah Haji Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- 12134 (K23)
EIS1221-TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN I Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 20
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- K1B (22034)
SIS2133-Fiqh al-Ibadah II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 21
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 22034 (K46)
EID1233 - Fiqh Ibadat Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 6
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 31834 (K16B), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B)
EIS3222-FEQH ISLAMI II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 19
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Fazlina Binti Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 22034 K49 G4
EED2123-Matematik dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 3
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- 22034 K49G1
EED2123-Matematik dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 28
-x- --- 22034 K49G3
EED2123-Matematik dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 3
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- 31934 K47
ECD2323-Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 5
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 22034 K49G2
EED2123-Matematik dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 22
-x- 12034 K48
ECD2323-Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 18
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Hafizah Binti Khusni
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- C40 (1/20/34), C41 (2/20/34), C42 (3/20/34)
SSS 2143-Counseling Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 4
-x- --- --- 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22A), 32034 (K22B)
ECS1313-Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 27
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- 11934 (K17A), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS2123-BIMBINGAN DAN KAUNSELING Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 29
--- -x- --- 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B)
EES2133-PEMIKIRAN KRITIS DAN KREATIF Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 29
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 12134 (K48)
EID1123 - Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 17
-x- --- --- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43), 11934 (K42 PT)
EID3182 - Kaunseling Dalam Pendidikan Islam Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 17
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- 31934 K47
ECD2343-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 21
-x- --- 21934 K46 G1
ECD2343-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 16
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- 22034 K34G1
ECS2163-Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 25
-x- 21934 K46 G3
ECD2343-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 17
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- 21934 K46 G2
ECD2343-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 25
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- 21934 K46 G4
ECD2343-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 26
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - LECTR 3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Lim Seong Pek
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- 12034 Sem 4, 12134 Sem 1
ELD2123-Approaches and Methods in TESL Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 13
--- -x- --- 31934 Sem 5, 12034 Sem 4
ELD2153-Teaching of Writing Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 13
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- 31934 Sem 5, 12034 Sem 4
ELD2143-Teaching of Reading Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 3
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Masitah binti Musa
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 22034 K49G1
EED2113-Asuhan dan Dididkan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 28
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 22034 K49 G4
EED2113-Asuhan dan Dididkan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 2
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 12134 K51
EED1123-Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 19
-x-
Thursday -x- --- 22034 K49G3
EED2113-Asuhan dan Dididkan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 21
-x- --- --- 22034 K49G2
EED2113-Asuhan dan Dididkan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 23
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- 12034 K48
EED2113-Asuhan dan Dididkan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 20
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- 12134 1B
CPS1113 - Philosophy and Development of Education Industry in Malaysia Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 22
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 12134 Sem 1
ELD 1134-Language Skills I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 19
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- 12034 4A, 12034 4B, LS403 21934
CES2223-Academic Writing Skills Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 8
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- 31934 5B, 12034 4A
CES2243-Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 3
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- 21934 6C
CES2243-Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills
FPSS - BK 20
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 21934 6B
CES2243-Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills Lecture FPSS
FPSS - UNGKU AZIZ
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Mohd Naqib Lutfi B. Abdul Latif
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- 21934 6C
CPS2213-Educational Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 24
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- 12134 Sem 1
ELD 1113-Grammar I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 18
22034 Sem 3A
ELD 2323-Sociology of Education Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 12
21934 6B
CPS2213-Educational Psychology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 15
--- -x-
Thursday -x- 12034 4B, 22034 3A
CES2153-Reading for Academic Purposes Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 5
--- -x- --- 22034 Sem 3B, 31934 Sem 5
ELD 2323-Sociology of Education Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 22
--- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Mohd Nothman Mohd Nor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 21934 (K43)
EID1222 - Tarannum
FPSS - BK 5
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K1B (22034)
SIS3523-Penulisan Ilmiah Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 18
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034)
SIS1153-Bahasa Arab II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 27
-x- K1 (22034), K2 (32034)
SIS1121-Tilawah dan Hafazan II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 25
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- 21834 (K15A), 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
EIS2123-MUQARANAH AL TAFASIR Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 2
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Mohd Zamri Yasin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 32034 (K47), 22034 (K46)
EID1143 - Ulum Al Quran Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 19
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS1193-Ulum al-Hadith Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 8
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47), 11934 (K42 PT)
EID1153 - Ulum Al Hadith Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 19
-x- --- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS1183-Ulum al-Quran Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 12
-x-
Thursday -x- 11934 (K17A)
EIS2313-ULUM HADITH Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 29
--- -x- 32034 (K22A), 32034 (K22B)
EIS2213-ULUM AL QURAN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- K1 (22034), K2 (32034), K3 (12134)
SIS2293-Pentadbiran Islam di Malaysia Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 3
-x- --- --- K1B (22034)
SIS2253-Fiqh Kontemporari Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 24
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- 31834 (K16A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
EIS3133-FEQH ISLAMI I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 9
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- 12134 (K48)
EID1173 - Aqidah Islam Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 7
-x- 21934 (K18A), 31934 (K19A), 32034 (K22B)
EIS3122-DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 6
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 12134 (K23)
EIS1213-AQIDAH ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 28
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Muhammad Hilmi Bin Abd Rashid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 31934 K32, 21934 K31
ECS2253-Teknologi Maklumat Dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - DK D
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- 21934 K46 G1
ECD3133-Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 24
-x- --- --- 11934 K45
ECD3133-Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 21
-x-
Thursday -x- --- 21934 K46 G2
ECD3133-Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 16
-x- --- 21934 K46 G4
ECD3133-Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 27
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 21934 K46 G3
ECD3133-Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 15
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 31834 K29G3
ECS3363-Pedagogi Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 18
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan Prasekolah FPSS - CONSULTATION
FPSS - BK 19
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- 31834 K29G2
ECS3213-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 6
-x- --- 11934 K30G2
ECS3253-Pemerhatian Dan Pentaksiran Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 18
--- -x-
Thursday -x- 31834 K29G3
ECS3213-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 8
--- -x- --- --- 11934 K30G2
ECS3213-Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 12
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 31834 K29G2
ECS3363-Pedagogi Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 12
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary A/P Nadarajan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- 31934 Sem 5, 32034 Sem 2
ELD2243 -Teaching Literature in ESL Classroom Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 26
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 22034 Sem 3A
ELD 2233-Teaching of Listening and Speaking Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 22
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- 31834 (K16A), 31834 (K16B), 11934 (K17B), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3153-KAEDAH PENYELIDIKAN Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 10
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- C36 (3/18/34), C37 (1/19/34), LS403 31834, LS403 11934
ESS 2243-Industrial Relation And Legislation Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 4
-x- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B), 22034 (K21A), 22034 (K21B)
EIS2243-USUL FEQH Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 25
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 41734 (K13A), 12034 (K20A)
EIS2163-FIQH AL MUQARIN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 8
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Norhamidah binti Mohd Yusof
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 12134 1A, 12134 1B
CES1133-English Grammar Lecture FPSS
FPSS - DK B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 11934 7B, 21934 6A, 31934 5A, 12034 4A
CES3113-ESL Testing and Evaluation Lecture FPSS
FPSS - DK C
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 32034 2A, 32034 2B
CPS1213-Computer and Technology in Education Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 14
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- 31934 5B, 12034 4A, 22034 3A
CES2313-Teaching of Reading Skills Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 4
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Normazita binti Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- 12134 K51
EED1133-Perkembangan Kurikulum PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 17
--- -x- --- 12034 K48
EED2143/ETD2313-Kesihatan, Keselamatan dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 7
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2
ECS1253 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - UNGKU OMAR
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 12134 K36
ECS1153-Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 22
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Norsila Binti Shamsuddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- C39 (3/19/34), SS40212034
ESS 2233-Managing Human Resource at Work Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 28
--- -x- --- C41 (2/20/34), C43 (1/21/34)
SSS 1133 -Thinking and Intelligence Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 25
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- C39 (3/19/34), C40 (1/20/34), LS403 31834, LS403 21934, LS403 31934
SSS 2263-Qualitative Research and Analysis Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - DK C
-x- --- --- C36 (3/18/34), LS403 31834
SSS 3323-Entrepreneurship Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 10
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- C42 (3/20/34)
SSS 1263-Introduction to Behavioural Statistic Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 28
-x- --- --- C40 (1/20/34), C41 (2/20/34), LS403 21934, LS403 31934
SSS 2133-Research Methods Lecture FPSS
FPSS - DK C
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- 31934 K32
ECS2283-Seni Dan Kraf Untuk Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 18
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 21934 K31
ECS2333-Bimbingan Dan Pengurusan Tingkah Laku Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 8
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- 21834 K28
ECS3323/ECS3343 - Penulisan dan Penerbitan Bahan Kreatif/Pembinaan Web Interaktif/Pengurusan Pusat Sumber Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 21
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 12034 K48
EED2153-Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 3
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- 31934 K47, 32034 K50
ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 5
-x- --- 11934 K30G2, 31834 K29G2
ECS3223-Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - DK B
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- 31834 K29G3
ECS3223-Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 15
--- -x- --- 21834 K28
ECS3223-Penubuhan Dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 17
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 11934 K45, REPEATER
ECD3153/ETD2113-Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 8
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- 21934 K46 G1
ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 5
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Nurdiyana binti Mohamad Yusof
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- 22034 3B
CPS2113-Teaching Techniques and Classroom Management Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 8
-x- 12034 4B, 22034 3A, 32034 2A
CES2133-English Phonetics & Phonology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 21
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 31934 5A, 31934 5B
CES2233-Teaching of ESP Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 4
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 22034 3C, 12134 1A
CPS2113-Teaching Techniques and Classroom Management Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 3
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 12034 4B, 32034 2A
CES2233-Teaching of ESP Lecture FPSS
FPSS - DK C
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- 21934 K46 G3
ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 9
--- -x- 32034 K35
ECS1333-Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 13
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- 21934 K46 G4
ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 10
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 11934 K45
ECD3143-Seni Kreatif untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 2
-x- 21934 K46 G2
ECD2353-Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak/EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 5
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Nurul Ain Binti Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 22034 K34G1
ECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 15
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- 32034 K35
ECS1253 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 2
--- -x- 22034 K34G2
ECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 3
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 31934 K47
ECD2312-Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 20
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 32034 K50
EED1213-Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 13
-x- --- 32034 K35
ECS1323 - Bahasa Komunikasi Dan Literasi Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 7
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - PM DR HAMDAN DATO' MOHD SALLEH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- C39 (3/19/34), C41 (2/20/34), C43 (1/21/34), LS403 12034
SSS 1323-Leadership and Teambuilding Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 23
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Prof Dato Dr Mujaini Tarimin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- 41734 (K13A), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19B)
EIS3143-PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 19
--- -x- --- 31834 (K16A), 11934 (K17A), 11934 (K17B), 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 31934 (K19A), 31934 (K19B)
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 4
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- 11934 (K42 PT), 21934 (K43), 31934 (K44)
EID2343 -Pengajaran Mikro Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 20
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- K1B (22034)
SIS2183-Fiqh Muamalat II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 24
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Prof Dr. Mohd Zaidi Bin Mohd Hajazi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- ADIB RAZAK
ESS3113-Professional Integrity and Ethics FPSS - CONSULTATION
FPSS - BK 16
-x- --- C36 (3/18/34)
SSS 2183-Social Psychology Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 7
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- C37 (1/19/34), C39 (3/19/34), LS403 12034
ESS 2323-Developing Human Capital Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 9
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- C36 (3/18/34), C37 (1/19/34), C38 (2/19/34), LS403 31834
SSS 2343-Corporate and Social Responsibility Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 10
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- CD3 (2/20/34), CD5 (12134)
SSD1133-Introduction to Social Science Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - DK D
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- CD1 (3/19/34), CD2 (1/20/34), CD4 (3/20/34)
SSD2313-Introduction to Social Work Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 16
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Prof Madya Dr Ayob Sukani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- 22034 K49G2
EED1253-Pedagogi dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 26
-x- --- --- 32034 K50
EED1313/ETD113 - Psikologi PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 14
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 21834 K28
ECS3363-Pedagogi Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 16
-x-
Wednesday -x- 22034 K49G1
EED1253-Pedagogi dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 28
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 22034 K34G2, 22034 K34G1
ECS1313-Psikologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 6
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 32034 K50
EED1253-Pedagogi dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 10
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Prof Madya Datin. Dr. Asmah Binti Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- 11934 K30G1
ECS3113-Profesionalisme Guru PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 3
-x- --- 12034 K33
ECS1213-Sosiologi Pendidikan Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 7
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 31834 K29G2, 31834 K29G3
ECS3353-Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 3
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Prof Madya Dr Jamilah Mustafa
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- 22034 Sem 3B
ELD 2223-Teaching of Grammar Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 22
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 12034 4B
CES2143-Teaching of English Grammar Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 26
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Prof. Dato' Dr. Mat Saat Baki
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- C36 (3/18/34)
SSS 3363-Health Psychology Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 7
--- -x- --- C37 (1/19/34), C38 (2/19/34), C39 (3/19/34)
SSS 2243-Ethics in Psychology Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 2
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- C36 (3/18/34)
SSS 2313-Personnel Psychology Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 22
-x- C40 (1/20/34), C42 (3/20/34), LS403 11934
SSS 2163-Motivation and Emotion Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 16
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Rabiatul Aribah Muhamad Isa
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 21834 (K15A)
EIS3233-PENULISAN ILMIAH Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 10
-x-
Tuesday -x- 12034 (K45), 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47)
EID2113 - Bahasa Arab II Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 23
--- -x- --- --- 12134 (K23)
EIS1111-ASAS BAHASA ARAB Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 15
-x-
Wednesday -x- 22034 (K21A), 32034 (K22A)
EIS1223-AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH I Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 13
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 12134 (K48)
EID1113 - Bahasa Arab 1 Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 26
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Rita Wong
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 21934 6C
CES2313-Teaching of Reading Skills Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 29
21934 6B
CES2313-Teaching of Reading Skills Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 24
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Said Bin Darkasi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Saturia binti Amiruddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- 21934 K31
ECS2353-Persekitaran Pembelajaran Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 3
-x- --- 21934 K46 G3
ECD3123-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 22
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- 21934 K46 G2
ECD3123-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 18
-x- --- --- 21934 K46 G1
ECD3123-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 19
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 21934 K46 G4
ECD3123-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 28
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 11934 K45
ECD3123-Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 29
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Siti Hamira Bt Md Ngajib
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- 12034 K33
ECS2273-Pendidikan kerohanian dan moral Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 2
--- -x- --- 22034 K49G3
EED1333-Kerohanian dan Moral dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 9
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- 31934 K32
ECS2273-Pendidikan kerohanian dan moral Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 24
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 32034 K50, 22034 K49G1
EED1333-Kerohanian dan Moral dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 7
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 21934 K31
ECS2343/ ECS 2363-Keusahawanan Dalam Pakk / PENDIDIKAN KANAK-KANAK MENGIKUT PERSPEKTIF ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 13
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 22034 K49G2
EED1333-Kerohanian dan Moral dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 24
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- 11934 K30G2
ECS3263-Asuhan Dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 14
--- -x- 31934 K32
ECS3263-Asuhan Dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BS 2
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 21934 K31
ECS3263-Asuhan Dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 9
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- 31934 K47
ECD2333 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 18
--- -x- --- 21934 K46 G1
ECD2333 - Kesihatan Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 19
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah@Hamdani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- 12034 (K45), 31934 (K44), 21934 (K43)
EID1253 - Pengantar Pedagogi Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 15
-x- --- 12034 (K45)
EID1213 - Ilmu Akhlak Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 29
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- 21834 (K15A), 12134 (K23)
EIS1113/ECS1113-FALSAFAH PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 5
--- -x- --- 21934 (K18A), 21934 (K18B), 12034 (K20A), 22034 (K21B), 32034 (K22B)
ECS3243-PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 27
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 11934 (K17A)
EIS2233-PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 23
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 11934 (K17B), 21834 (K15A)
EIS3243-PENGAJARAN MIKRO PENDIDIKAN ISLAM Lecture G2 - ESS
FPSS - BK 3
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Suzulaikha Mohamed
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- 32034 2A, 32034 2B, 12134 1A, LS403 12034
CES1343-Speech and Communication Lecture FPSS
FPSS - DK C
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- 21934 K46 G1
ECD2363-Pendidikan Islam dan Moral untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 8
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- 21934 K46 G3
ECD2363-Pendidikan Islam dan Moral untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 4
--- -x- --- --- 21934 K46 G2
ECD2363-Pendidikan Islam dan Moral untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 12
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 22034 K49 G4
EED1333-Kerohanian dan Moral dalam PAKK Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 25
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- 31934 K47
ECD2363-Pendidikan Islam dan Moral untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 2
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- 21934 K46 G4
ECD2363-Pendidikan Islam dan Moral untuk Kanak-Kanak Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 21
-x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Syed Lamsah bin Syed Chear
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Wong Yee Von
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- 31934 Sem 5, 32034 Sem 2, 22034 Sem 3A
ELD2213-Materials Development and Adaptation Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 5
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- 22034 Sem 3B, 12034 Sem 4
ELD2213-Materials Development and Adaptation Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 5
-x- 21934 6B, 31934 5B, 21934 6C
CPS3123-Educational Research Methodology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - UNGKU AZIZ
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- 11934 7B, 21934 6A
CES3123-Material Selection and Adaptation Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 6
--- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - Zalilah Elias
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- 32034 2A, 22034 3C
CES1233-English Syntax and Morphology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 1
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- 32034 2B
CES1233-English Syntax and Morphology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 1
-x- --- --- 22034 3B
CES1233-English Syntax and Morphology Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 1
-x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- 12134 1B
CES1123-Introduction to General Linguistics Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 1
--- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS- Sri Fitriaty Bt. Mohd Kenali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- LS403 31834, LS403 11934, LS403 21934, LS403 31934
CLS2233-Text and Discourse Analysis Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 12
--- -x-
Tuesday 22034 Sem 3A
ELD 1224-Language Skills II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 15
12134 Sem 1
ELD1234-Oral Communication Skills Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 13
--- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- 22034 Sem 3B, 32034 Sem 2
ELD 1224-Language Skills II Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 4
-x- --- --- --- 12034 Sem 4, 32034 Sem 2
ELD1234-Oral Communication Skills Lecture FPSS
FPSS - BK 13
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS TBA 8
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS TBA 9
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 4/28/21 8:06 AM

back to the top