Institution name: Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AD BILIK EDITING FOTOGRAFI
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- ---
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
AFS1123 - Creative Studies 1 Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- ---
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
AFS1123 - Creative Studies 1 Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AD BILIK LT
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Prof Dr Shukur Bin Hassim
AGS1272 - Appreciation Of Modern Art Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- ---
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Prof Dr Shukur Bin Hassim
AGS1272 - Appreciation Of Modern Art Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AGD1113 - DRAWING 1 Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30121834(DG38A)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir Hamzah
AGD1113 - DRAWING 1 Lecture G1 - AD
---
AD30121834(DG38A)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir Hamzah
AGD1113 - DRAWING 1 Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AD Drawing Studio II
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AGD1113 - DRAWING 1 Lecture G1 - AD
---
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AGD1113 - DRAWING 1 Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AGD1113 - DRAWING 1 Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AD GALERI VAD
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - AD
---
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - AD
---
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
APS1213 - Fundamental Of Photography Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
APS1213 - Fundamental Of Photography Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Auditorium Al-Ghazali
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
ED30121834 - K43G4, ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G1, ED30121834 - K43G2, ED30121834 - K43G3, ED30121834 - K43G4, ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 FPSS
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40341734, IT30221834, IT30321834, IT40121834, IT40221834, IT40321834, IT40421834, IT40521834, IT40721834, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FKSH.CVAC
EN40341734, IT30221834, IT30321834, IT40121834, IT40221834, IT40321834, IT40421834, IT40521834, IT40721834, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FKSH.CVAC
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481
CD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul Adzhar
IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Edzra Aradzy Bin Faudzi-4181003971, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Jamil Garba Mohammed-4181000831, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Thirumagal-4174009511, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Zulliana Binti Zulzahrin-4181003981, IT40121834, IT40221834, IT40421834, IT40521834, FS30251634, FS30241634
CD - Suzana Binti Basaruddin
IAD1323/IAS1322 - Information System Lecture G1 - CD
---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x-
EN30641634, BT30111734, EN30621834, EN30121834, EN30321834, BT30221834, FS30221834, FS30121834, CM30121834
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 FKSH.FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481
CD - Zahrul Azwan Bin Absl Kamarul Adzhar
IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture G1 - CD
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30641634, BT30111734, EN30621834, EN30121834, EN30321834, BT30221834, FS30221834, FS30121834, CM30121834
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 FKSH.FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Edzra Aradzy Bin Faudzi-4181003971, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Jamil Garba Mohammed-4181000831, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Thirumagal-4174009511, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Zulliana Binti Zulzahrin-4181003981, IT40121834, IT40221834, IT40421834, IT40521834, FS30251634, FS30241634
CD - Suzana Binti Basaruddin
IAD1323/IAS1322 - Information System Lecture G1 - CD
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30221834, IT30321834, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, FS40141734, FS40131734, IT30121834, FS40151534, FS40241534
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
IAD1162 - Human Personality And Team Building Lecture G1 - CD
IT30221834, IT30321834, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, FS40141734, FS40131734, IT30121834, FS40151534, FS40241534
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
IAD1162 - Human Personality And Team Building Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BS1
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Azalea Thasnim-4172000071, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491
CD - Rahayu Binti Handan
IAS2363 - Technopreneur Lecture G1 - CD
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Azalea Thasnim-4172000071, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491
CD - Rahayu Binti Handan
IAS2363 - Technopreneur Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Ain Al-Mardhiah Binti Abdulghani-3163005911, Alif Bin Saffi-3163003791, Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Farizah Hanim Binti Khairuzzaman-3163000031, Hemawathy A/P Chandran-3163003721, Jazmi Muhamad Rahimin Bin Muslim-3163006791, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Mohamad Ainol Hakim Bin Mohamad-3163000781, Mohammad Izzat Bin Yusoff-3163003711, Mohd Syahmi Ahnaf Bin Sabarudin-3163002531, Mohd Zulazim Bin Mohd Roslan-3163004771, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-3163001641, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aidid Bin Azmi-3163005741, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Afiq Bin Azman-3163001741, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Yusmar-3153000401, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-3163009672, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Muhammad Safuan Bin Mohd Hanif-3153003551, Muhammad Zulqarnain Bin Ramlan-3163000431, Nor Zarifa Izwani Binti Mohamad Sam-3163000291, Nur Azura Amira Binti Murad-3163000421, Nur Deanna Binti Hamri-3163004391, Nur Izureen Binti Izami Zuddin-3163001581, Nurshafiqah Binti M. Ramli-3163004621, Uvaneswaran A/L V.Devarajan-3162004252, Zubaidah Binti Mohd Arifin-3163004601
CD - Rahayu Binti Handan
IAD2363-Technopreneur Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Ain Al-Mardhiah Binti Abdulghani-3163005911, Alif Bin Saffi-3163003791, Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Farizah Hanim Binti Khairuzzaman-3163000031, Hemawathy A/P Chandran-3163003721, Jazmi Muhamad Rahimin Bin Muslim-3163006791, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Mohamad Ainol Hakim Bin Mohamad-3163000781, Mohammad Izzat Bin Yusoff-3163003711, Mohd Syahmi Ahnaf Bin Sabarudin-3163002531, Mohd Zulazim Bin Mohd Roslan-3163004771, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-3163001641, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aidid Bin Azmi-3163005741, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Afiq Bin Azman-3163001741, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Yusmar-3153000401, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-3163009672, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Muhammad Safuan Bin Mohd Hanif-3153003551, Muhammad Zulqarnain Bin Ramlan-3163000431, Nor Zarifa Izwani Binti Mohamad Sam-3163000291, Nur Azura Amira Binti Murad-3163000421, Nur Deanna Binti Hamri-3163004391, Nur Izureen Binti Izami Zuddin-3163001581, Nurshafiqah Binti M. Ramli-3163004621, Uvaneswaran A/L V.Devarajan-3162004252, Zubaidah Binti Mohd Arifin-3163004601
CD - Rahayu Binti Handan
IAD2363-Technopreneur Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 1
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Marliza Abdul Malik
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lecture G1 - CD
Ain Al-Mardhiah Binti Abdulghani-3163005911, Alif Bin Saffi-3163003791, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Danial Aqil B. Mazli-3163004031, Eka Fatharani Binti Abd Rahman-3155002451, Farah Syamimi Binti Ahmad Jalaludin-3163009811, Farizah Hanim Binti Khairuzzaman-3163000031, Hemawathy A/P Chandran-3163003721, Jazmi Muhamad Rahimin Bin Muslim-3163006791, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Mohamad Ainol Hakim Bin Mohamad-3163000781, Mohammad Izzat Bin Yusoff-3163003711, Mohd Syahmi Ahnaf Bin Sabarudin-3163002531, Mohd Zulazim Bin Mohd Roslan-3163004771, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-3163001641, Muhammad Aidid Bin Azmi-3163005741, Muhammad Amirul Afiq Bin Azman-3163001741, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-3163009672, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Muhammad Zulqarnain Bin Ramlan-3163000431, Nor Zarifa Izwani Binti Mohamad Sam-3163000291, Nur Azura Amira Binti Murad-3163000421, Nur Deanna Binti Hamri-3163004391, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Nur Izureen Binti Izami Zuddin-3163001581, Nurshafiqah Binti M. Ramli-3163004621, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861, Uvaneswaran A/L V.Devarajan-3162004252, Zubaidah Binti Mohd Arifin-3163004601, FS30221834, FS30121834
CD - Latifah Abd Latib
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
IMS3283 - Typography For Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
INS2123 - Network Design Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Hafizul Faris Bin Abdul Ghani-4161000061, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611
CD - Nik Nordiana Binti Nik Ab Rahman
IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101
CD - Rasidah Binti Sardi
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 10
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572
CD - PM Dr. Salyani Binti Osman
IMS2263 - Digital Audio And Video Production Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481
CD - Wan Azlan Bin Wan Hassan
ITS3233 - Business Intelligent Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941
CD - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi
IAS2133/ISS1123 - Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30321834, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAD1153/IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 11
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- ---
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Azalea Thasnim-4172000071, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Norazimah Binti Awang
IMS3253 - Critical Issues And Evolution In Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
IBS3163 - Supply Chain Risk Management Lecture G1 - CD
---
Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551
CD - Shireen Bt Muhammad
IAS2293 - E-Business Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961
CD - Rosnita Binti A Rahaman
IAD1143/IAS3113 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS2213 - Server Virtualization Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
IAS2253 - Computer And Network Security Lecture G2 - CD
Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Thirumagal-4174009511, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731
CD - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture G1 - CD
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS3123 - Hacking and Countermeasures Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721
CD - Suzana Binti Basaruddin
IAS3143 - Data Mining And Data Warehouse Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 12
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Nahdatul Akma Ahmad
IAS3443 - Computer Ethics Lecture G1 - CD
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861
CD - PM Khalit Bin Pit
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101
CD - Rasidah Binti Sardi
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Azalea Thasnim-4172000071, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Norazimah Binti Awang
IMS3253 - Critical Issues And Evolution In Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
IAS2123 - Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
IAS2123 - Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 2
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941
CD - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi
IAS2133/ISS1123 - Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS3123 - Hacking and Countermeasures Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
IAS2213 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
IMS3283 - Typography For Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
---
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
IBS3163 - Supply Chain Risk Management Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 3
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971
CD - Nik Nordiana Binti Nik Ab Rahman
IKS1223 - Business Fundamental for Knowledge Manager Lecture G1 - CD
Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731
CD - Shireen Bt Muhammad
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
IAD2253/IAS2253 - Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
IT30321834, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAD1153/IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Fateh Akmal Bin Sakaria-3153009841
CD - Dr. Saliyah Binti Kahar
IWD2223 - Mobile Database Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 4
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
IAS1162 - Human Personality And Team Building Lecture G1 - CD
---
Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
INS2123 - Network Design Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS2213 - Server Virtualization Lecture G1 - CD
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Maisabrina Binti Mohamad Mukhriz-3163006421, Mohamad Faizol Ilman Bin Ismail-3163009621, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Ariff Faidhi Bin Ayub-3163003081, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Siti Nurfarhani Binti Shamsudin-3163009131, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131
CD - Khairul Annuar Bin Abdullah
IAD1233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD
Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Thirumagal-4174009511, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731
CD - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
IBS2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Fateh Akmal Bin Sakaria-3153009841
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
IWD2113 - Intro to Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731
CD - Shireen Bt Muhammad
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 5
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jagadis A/L Rama Chandran-4165000031, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
IAS2213 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD
Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, BT40221734, BT40251634
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
IAD2263/IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G2 - CD
--- ---
Fateh Akmal Bin Sakaria-3153009841
CD - Dr. Saliyah Binti Kahar
IWD2223 - Mobile Database Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30121834
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
INS1113 - Data Communication Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 6
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
IAS3373 - Telecommunications Lecture G1 - CD
---
Fateh Akmal Bin Sakaria-3153009841
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
IWD2113 - Intro to Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD
---
Abdul Muiz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Nurakmal Bin Ab Rasid-4155005362, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Hafizul Faris Bin Abdul Ghani-4161000061, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611
CD - Nik Nordiana Binti Nik Ab Rahman
IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971
CD - Nik Nordiana Binti Nik Ab Rahman
IKS1223 - Business Fundamental for Knowledge Manager Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
INS2133 - Network Management Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861
CD - PM Khalit Bin Pit
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572
CD - PM Dr. Salyani Binti Osman
IMS2263 - Digital Audio And Video Production Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 7
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
INS2133 - Network Management Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
IAD2253/IAS2253 - Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, BT40221734, BT40251634
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
IAD2263/IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G2 - CD
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961
CD - Rosnita Binti A Rahaman
IAD1143/IAS3113 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
---
Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481
CD - Wan Azlan Bin Wan Hassan
ITS3233 - Business Intelligent Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381
CD - Marina Hassan
IAD2263 - Introduction To System Analysis And Design Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 8
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721
CD - Suzana Binti Basaruddin
IAS3143 - Data Mining And Data Warehouse Lecture G1 - CD
Ain Al-Mardhiah Binti Abdulghani-3163005911, Alif Bin Saffi-3163003791, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Danial Aqil B. Mazli-3163004031, Eka Fatharani Binti Abd Rahman-3155002451, Farah Syamimi Binti Ahmad Jalaludin-3163009811, Farizah Hanim Binti Khairuzzaman-3163000031, Hemawathy A/P Chandran-3163003721, Jazmi Muhamad Rahimin Bin Muslim-3163006791, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Mohamad Ainol Hakim Bin Mohamad-3163000781, Mohammad Izzat Bin Yusoff-3163003711, Mohd Syahmi Ahnaf Bin Sabarudin-3163002531, Mohd Zulazim Bin Mohd Roslan-3163004771, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-3163001641, Muhammad Aidid Bin Azmi-3163005741, Muhammad Amirul Afiq Bin Azman-3163001741, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-3163009672, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Muhammad Zulqarnain Bin Ramlan-3163000431, Nor Zarifa Izwani Binti Mohamad Sam-3163000291, Nur Azura Amira Binti Murad-3163000421, Nur Deanna Binti Hamri-3163004391, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Nur Izureen Binti Izami Zuddin-3163001581, Nurshafiqah Binti M. Ramli-3163004621, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861, Uvaneswaran A/L V.Devarajan-3162004252, Zubaidah Binti Mohd Arifin-3163004601, FS30221834, FS30121834
CD - Latifah Abd Latib
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G1 - CD
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
IBS2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
INS1113 - Data Communication Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Marliza Abdul Malik
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Mohd Zahfi Zafry Bin Mohammad Zainal-4155002061, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
IAS3373 - Telecommunications Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD BK 9
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
IAS2253 - Computer And Network Security Lecture G2 - CD
Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381
CD - Marina Hassan
IAD2263 - Introduction To System Analysis And Design Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amirul Bin Sumar-4151008561, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Maarurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Nahdatul Akma Ahmad
IAS3443 - Computer Ethics Lecture G1 - CD
IT30121834
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Maisabrina Binti Mohamad Mukhriz-3163006421, Mohamad Faizol Ilman Bin Ismail-3163009621, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Ariff Faidhi Bin Ayub-3163003081, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Siti Nurfarhani Binti Shamsudin-3163009131, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131
CD - Khairul Annuar Bin Abdullah
IAD1233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD
Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551
CD - Shireen Bt Muhammad
IAS2293 - E-Business Lecture G1 - CD
Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511
CD - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
IAS1162 - Human Personality And Team Building Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD GL 001
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- -x- -x-
Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
INS2133 - Network Management Lab G1 - CD
-x- -x- ---
Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, BT40221734, BT40251634
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
IAD2263/IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G2 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
IAS2253 - Computer And Network Security Lab G2 - CD
---
Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS2213 - Server Virtualization Lab G1 - CD
Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731
CD - Shireen Bt Muhammad
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lab G1 - CD
Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, BT40221734, BT40251634
CD - Azaliza Binti Zainal
IAD2263/IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G2 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861
CD - PM Khalit Bin Pit
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD GL 002
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- ---
Fateh Akmal Bin Sakaria-3153009841
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
IWD2113 - Intro to Mobile Programming Lab G1 - CD
---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1 - CD
--- ---
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS3123 - Hacking and Countermeasures Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572
CD - PM Dr. Salyani Binti Osman
IMS2263 - Digital Audio And Video Production Lab G1 - CD
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
AGD1133 - BASIC COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - AD
---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
IAD2253/IAS2253 - Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS3123 - Hacking and Countermeasures Lab G1 - CD
---
Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
INS2123 - Network Design Lab G1 - CD
--- ---
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
IBS2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lab G1 - CD
Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551
CD - Shireen Bt Muhammad
IAS2293 - E-Business Lab G1 - CD
---
Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
IMS3283 - Typography For Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381
CD - Marina Hassan
IAD2263 - Introduction To System Analysis And Design Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD GL 003
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
IT30121834
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Dr. Wan Hassan Basri Bin Wan Ismail
INS2123 - Network Design Lab G1 - CD
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
IAS2123 - Computer Organization Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Fateh Akmal Bin Sakaria-3153009841
CD - Dr. Saliyah Binti Kahar
IWD2223 - Mobile Database Lab G1 - CD
Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Thirumagal-4174009511, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731
CD - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lab G1 - CD
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- --- ---
Fateh Akmal Bin Sakaria-3153009841
CD - Azhar Bin Hamid
IWD2113 - Intro to Mobile Programming Lab G1 - CD
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT30321834, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAD1153/IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab G2 - CD
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731
CD - Shireen Bt Muhammad
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD GL 104
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30321834, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAD1153/IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab G2 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Maizatul Nasueha Binti Abdullah-4155005261, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Siti Norsyahirah Binti Mohd Nor-4155001441, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961
CD - Rosnita Binti A Rahaman
IAD1143/IAS3113 - Introduction to Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961
CD - Rosnita Binti A Rahaman
IAD1143/IAS3113 - Introduction to Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD GL 105
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341
CD - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
IAD2253/IAS2253 - Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD GL 106
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
Alif Ashraf Bin Md Zohri-4161006901, Amirah Hanim Binti Ramly-4161002861, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohammad Nur Thafiz Bin Amirrudin-4161000151, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
IMS3283 - Typography For Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
---
AD30121834(DG38A)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
AGD1133 - BASIC COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - AD
Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381
CD - Marina Hassan
IAD2263 - Introduction To System Analysis And Design Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551
CD - Shireen Bt Muhammad
IAS2293 - E-Business Lab G1 - CD
--- ---
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul Rahman
AGD1133 - BASIC COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul Rahman
AGD1133 - BASIC COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101
CD - Rasidah Binti Sardi
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lab G1 - CD
---
Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
IAS2253 - Computer And Network Security Lab G2 - CD
---
IT30121834
CD - Rohaya Abu Hassan
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy Adnan
INS2213 - Server Virtualization Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD GL 208
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- ---
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
AGD1133 - BASIC COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Liban Ahmed Mohamed-4172000231, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861
CD - PM Khalit Bin Pit
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
AD30121834(DG38A)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
AGD1133 - BASIC COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY Lecture G1 - AD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491
CD - Ir. Abdullah Bin Ramli
IAS2123 - Computer Organization Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131
CD - Roziyani Bte Setik
IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1 - CD
Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871
CD - Muhammad Fairuz Bin Abd Rauf
INS2133 - Network Management Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Fateh Akmal Bin Sakaria-3153009841
CD - Dr. Saliyah Binti Kahar
IWD2223 - Mobile Database Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD GL 209
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Alysa Binti Alias-4161000891, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901
CD - Nur Amlya Binti Abd Majid
IBS2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101
CD - Rasidah Binti Sardi
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lab G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721
CD - Suzana Binti Basaruddin
IAS3143 - Data Mining And Data Warehouse Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Rahman Salman F-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Thirumagal-4174009511, Umairoh Binti Kusairi-4164004731
CD - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721
CD - Suzana Binti Basaruddin
IAS3143 - Data Mining And Data Warehouse Lab G1 - CD
---
Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572
CD - PM Dr. Salyani Binti Osman
IMS2263 - Digital Audio And Video Production Lab G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CD SL 207
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS Bilik MQA (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
IT40221834, IT40321834, IT40421834, IT40721834, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 CVAC
---
EN40351634, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40541634, EN40541734, EN40121834, EN40321834, EN40521834
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G3 FKSH
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40121834 - 1A
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G11 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40141734 - 3B, LS40141734 - 3C, LS40141734 - 3D
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G10 FPSS
FS40141634, FS40151534, FS40111734, FS40131634, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40211834, FS40231734, FS40211734, FS40211634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
ZLU2222 - Mandarin II G1 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40141734, EN40341534, EN40341734
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G9 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40341734, FS40141634, FS40111734, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40231734, FS40211734, FS40241534, FS40211634, FS40231534, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
CFGS - Dr. Mohd Norazwan Abu Bakar
MPU3412 - Sport G1 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
IT30121834, IT30221834, IT30321834, SS30121834, ED30121834 - K43G1, AD30221834 (DP36), ED30121834 - K43G2, ED30121834 - K43G3, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 CVAC.FPSS
--- --- ---
Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
MPU3412 - Sport G2 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40141734 - 3D
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G4 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1) (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
ED30111834 - K42
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS, REPEATERS
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40111634, EN40311534, EN40331534, EN40351634
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
MPU3412 - Sport G5 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40351634, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40541634, EN40541734, EN40121834, EN40321834, EN40521834
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G3 FKSH
SS40111834 - C34, SS40121834 - C35, LS40321834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD40121834, CM40221834 (CE), CM40321834 (CE)
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G9 CVAC
IT30121834, IT30221834, IT30321834, SS30121834, ED30121834 - K43G1, AD30221834 (DP36), ED30121834 - K43G2, ED30121834 - K43G3, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 CVAC.FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30121834(DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
CFGS - Muhammad Fazli Bin Abdullah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G11 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 1 - BK 2 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
AD40121834, CM40221834 (CE), CM40321834 (CE)
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G9 CVAC
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40141734 - 3B, LS40141734 - 3C, LS40141734 - 3D
SBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G6 FPSS
---
ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Muhammad Fazli Bin Abdullah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G10 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40541634, EN40531634
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
MPU3412 - Sport G4 FPSS.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40141734, FS40131734, FS40211834, FS40211634, BT40241734
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G2 FKSH
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G4 FPSS
--- --- ---
EN40531634, EN40541634, LS40141734 - 3B, LS40141734 - 3A
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
MPU3412 - Sport G3 FKSH.FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
ED30121834 - K43G1
CFGS - Ai'syah Bt. Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FPSS, REPEATERS
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30331534, SS30121734, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS30131734, EN30121834, EN30221834, EN30321834, EN30621834, SS30121834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
ED40211834 - K14A, ED40241734 - K13A, ED40211734 - K11A, ED40211634 - K6A
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G8 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 10 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x-
SS40221734, SS40241634, SS40251634, SS40211634, LS40311834, IT40721834, SS40121834 - C35, Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, NURSYAFIQAH BINTI MA'ARURAZI-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G6 CVAC
--- -x- -x- -x-
EN30131634, EN30111734, EN30131734, EN30231534, EN30221734, EN30631734, EN30641634, EN30651634, EN30641734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
MPU2412 - Sport G3 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40141734 - 3B, LS40141734 - 3C, LS40141734 - 3D
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G10 FPSS
IT40221834, IT40321834, Edzra Aradzy Bin Faudzi-4181003971, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Zulliana Binti Zulzahrin-4181003981
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G3 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 11 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- -x- -x-
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Moorthy
ZEI1160- English for IELTS G1 International Student
---
FS30141734
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
MPU2412 - Sport G2 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Uvaneswaran A/L V.Devarajan-3162004252, Ain Al-Mardhiah Binti Abdulghani-3163005911, Alif Bin Saffi-3163003791, Danial Aqil B. Mazli-3163004031, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Farah Syamimi Binti Ahmad Jalaludin-3163009811, Farizah Hanim Binti Khairuzzaman-3163000031, Hemawathy A/P Chandran-3163003721, Jazmi Muhamad Rahimin Bin Muslim-3163006791, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Mohamad Ainol Hakim Bin Mohamad-3163000781, Mohammad Izzat Bin Yusoff-3163003711, Mohd Syahmi Ahnaf Bin Sabarudin-3163002531, Mohd Zulazim Bin Mohd Roslan-3163004771, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-3163001641, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-3163009672, Muhammad Zulqarnain Bin Ramlan-3163000431, Nor Zarifa Izwani Binti Mohamad Sam-3163000291, Nur Azura Amira Binti Murad-3163000421, Nur Deanna Binti Hamri-3163004391, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Nur Izureen Binti Izami Zuddin-3163001581, Nurshafiqah Binti M. Ramli-3163004621, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Zubaidah Binti Mohd Arifin-3163004601, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Maisabrina Binti Mohamad Mukhriz-3163006421, Mohamad Faizol Ilman Bin Ismail-3163009621, Muhammad Ariff Faidhi Bin Ayub-3163003081, Siti Nurfarhani Binti Shamsudin-3163009131, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
MPU2412 - Sport G1 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x-
FS40141734, FS40131734, FS40211834, FS40211634, BT40241734
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G2 FKSH
-x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30131734 - K40G4
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU2452 - Community Service G3 FPSS
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 12 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
EN40541634, EN40511734, EN40521734, EN40541734, EN40331734
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G8 FKSH
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BT40141634, BT40341734, LS40141734 - 3B, LS40141734 - 3C
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 FPSS.FKSH
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
EN30131634, EN30111734, EN30131734, EN30231534, EN30221734, EN30631734, EN30641634, EN30651634, EN30641734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
MPU2412 - Sport G3 FKSH
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40121834 - 1A
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G11 FPSS
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40121834 - 1A
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 13 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
ED30121834 - K43G3
CFGS - Othman Kamaluddin (Pt)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G8 FPSS
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40421834, IT40521834, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G4 CVAC
ED30131734 - K40G5
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU2452 - Community Service G4 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30131734 - K40G4
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU2452 - Community Service G3 FPSS
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
IT40221834, IT40321834, Edzra Aradzy Bin Faudzi-4181003971, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Zulliana Binti Zulzahrin-4181003981
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G3 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40121834, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, JAGADIS-4165000031, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MPU3432 - Uniform Force G2 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 21 (1st Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- ---
FS40141434, FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40241734, FS40241634, LS40111834 - 2A, EN30131534, EN40541734, FS40221834
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FKSH.FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
ED30131734 - K40G5
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU2452 - Community Service G4 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40121834 - 1A
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30111834 - K42
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS, REPEATERS
EN40141734, EN40341634, EN40341734
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 22 (1st Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40211634 - K6A, ED40231734 - K12A
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40141634, BT40341734, LS40141734 - 3B, LS40141734 - 3C
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 FPSS.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Eka Fatharani Binti Abd Rahman-3155002451, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Mohammad Zhafri Anaqi Bin Mohammad Zahari-3173008871, RABIATUL NABILAH BINTI MD YUSOF-3174014911, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Ali Akbar-4171008671, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, JAGADIS-4165000031, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, NURSYAFIQAH BINTI MA'ARURAZI-4174016711, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681
ESS (LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 CVAC
--- --- ---
ED30111834 - K42, IT30121834, IT30221834, IT30321834, ED30121834 - K43G1, AD30211834, AD30221834 (DP36), CM30121834, ED30121834 - K43G2, ED30121834 - K43G3, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Danesh Nair Goppu-3145001111
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 CVAC.FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30121834 - K43G3
CFGS - Othman Kamaluddin (Pt)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G8 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
ED30111834 - K42, IT30121834, IT30221834, IT30321834, ED30121834 - K43G1, AD30211834, AD30221834 (DP36), CM30121834, ED30121834 - K43G2, ED30121834 - K43G3, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Danesh Nair Goppu-3145001111
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 CVAC.FPSS
--- --- --- ---
FS40211634, FS40231534, IT40121834, IT40421834, IT40521834, IT40721834, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, AD40121834
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 FKSH.CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 23 (2nd Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
SS40241634, SS40251634, SS40231734, SS40241734, IT40121834, IT40221834, IT40321834, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Kumar Perumal-4151005541
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40211634 - K6A, ED40231734 - K12A
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
MPU3422 - Event Management G4 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ED30111834 - K42, ED30121834 - K43G1, ED30121834 - K43G2, ED30121834 - K43G3
CFGS - Mohd Dzul Khairi bin Mohd Noor
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G7 FPSS
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Moorthy
ZEI1160- English for IELTS G1 International Student
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS40211634, FS40231534, IT40121834, IT40421834, IT40521834, IT40721834, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, AD40121834
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 FKSH.CVAC
EN40121834, EN40321834, EN40521834, LS40321834
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS.FKSH
---
ED30121834 - K43G4
CFGS - Salehuddin (Pt)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G9 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
LS40121834 - 1A
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G2 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 3 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
ED30131734 - K40G1, FS30231634, FS30241634, BT30141734, BT30221834
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
MPU2412 - Sport G4 FPSS.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- ---
IT40421834, IT40521834, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Husni Zaim B Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G4 CVAC
--- -x- -x- -x-
ED30131734 - K40G1, FS30231634, FS30241634, BT30141734, BT30221834
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
MPU2412 - Sport G4 FPSS.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
SS40221734, SS40251634, SS40211734, SS40241634, SS40231734, SS40241734, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MPU3422 - Event Management G2 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 4 - BK 5 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40111834, BT40121834
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G1 FKSH
--- --- ---
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40111834, BT40311834, FS40141734, FS40231534, BT40221634, BT40221734, BT40241734, SS40111834 - C34, BT40121834
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G1 FKSH.FPSS
SS40221734, SS40241634, SS40251634, SS40211634, LS40311834, IT40721834, SS40121834 - C35, Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Muhammad Luqman Bin Hamdan-4174007951, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, NURSYAFIQAH BINTI MA'ARURAZI-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G6 CVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
SS40241634, SS40251634, SS40231734, SS40241734, IT40121834, IT40221834, IT40321834, Azfar Haziq Bin Zaharatul Azhar-4161004931, Kumar Perumal-4151005541
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 CVAC
--- ---
EN40541634, EN40511734, EN40521734, EN40541734, EN40331734
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G8 FKSH
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40121834 - 1A
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
MPU3452 - Community Service G4 FPSS
Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
MPU3412 - Sport G2 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40541734, LS40111834 - 2A
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
MPU3452 - Community Service G3 FKSH.FPSS
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40121834 - 1A
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G7 FPSS
--- --- ---
EN40531634, EN40541634, LS40141734 - 3B, LS40141734 - 3A
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
MPU3412 - Sport G3 FKSH.FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
ED40211834 - K14A, ED40241734 - K13A, ED40231734 - K12A, ED40221834 - K15
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G5 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
EN40511834, EN40521634
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G7 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 6 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
EN40511834, EN40521634
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G7 FKSH
-x- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- -x- -x- -x- ---
EN40141734, EN40341534, EN40341734
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G9 FKSH
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
BT30221834, FS30121834
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FKSH.CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 7 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday -x- -x- -x-
IT40121834, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Jamil Garba Mohammed-4181000831, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G5 CVAC
--- -x- -x- -x-
Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Uvaneswaran A/L V.Devarajan-3162004252, Ain Al-Mardhiah Binti Abdulghani-3163005911, Alif Bin Saffi-3163003791, Danial Aqil B. Mazli-3163004031, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Farah Syamimi Binti Ahmad Jalaludin-3163009811, Farizah Hanim Binti Khairuzzaman-3163000031, Hemawathy A/P Chandran-3163003721, Jazmi Muhamad Rahimin Bin Muslim-3163006791, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Mohamad Ainol Hakim Bin Mohamad-3163000781, Mohammad Izzat Bin Yusoff-3163003711, Mohd Syahmi Ahnaf Bin Sabarudin-3163002531, Mohd Zulazim Bin Mohd Roslan-3163004771, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-3163001641, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Muhammad Harith Husaini Bin Mohd Romzi-3163009672, Muhammad Zulqarnain Bin Ramlan-3163000431, Nor Zarifa Izwani Binti Mohamad Sam-3163000291, Nur Azura Amira Binti Murad-3163000421, Nur Deanna Binti Hamri-3163004391, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Nur Izureen Binti Izami Zuddin-3163001581, Nurshafiqah Binti M. Ramli-3163004621, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Zubaidah Binti Mohd Arifin-3163004601, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Maisabrina Binti Mohamad Mukhriz-3163006421, Mohamad Faizol Ilman Bin Ismail-3163009621, Muhammad Ariff Faidhi Bin Ayub-3163003081, Siti Nurfarhani Binti Shamsudin-3163009131, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
MPU2412 - Sport G1 CVAC
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40121834, Mohammad Hanif Bin Ismail-4161004591, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Jamil Garba Mohammed-4181000831, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G5 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 8 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40221734, SS40251634, SS40211734, SS40241634, SS40231734, SS40241734, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MPU3422 - Event Management G2 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED30141734 - K41, FS40111634, SS30131734, IT40111834, IT40541634, IT40541734, SS40241634, Jamil Garba Mohammed-4181000831, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FPSS.FKSH.CVAC
ED30141734 - K41, FS40111634, SS30131734, IT40111834, IT40541634, IT40541734, SS40241634, Jamil Garba Mohammed-4181000831, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FPSS.FKSH.CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BK 9 (Ground Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40111834, BT40121834
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G1 FKSH
---
FS40141634, FS40151534, FS40111734, FS40131634, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40211834, FS40231734, FS40211734, FS40211634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
ZLU2222 - Mandarin II G1 FKSH
-x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
FS30141734
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
MPU2412 - Sport G2 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
AD40121834, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Abdul Muim Bin Mohamed Raiff-4151005051, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, JAGADIS-4165000031, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MPU3432 - Uniform Force G2 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BT 4 (1st Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40121834 - 1A
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
MPU3452 - Community Service G5 FPSS
---
ED40211834 - K14A, ED40241734 - K13A, ED40231734 - K12A, ED40221834 - K15
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G5 FPSS
--- ---
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40141734 - 3D
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G4 FPSS
EN40541634, EN40531634
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
MPU3412 - Sport G4 FPSS.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40111634, EN40311534, EN40331534, EN40351634, EN40141734, EN40341634, EN40341734
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
MPU3412 - Sport G5 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40541734, LS40111834 - 2A
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
MPU3452 - Community Service G3 FKSH.FPSS
EN40151634, EN40141634, EN40141734, EN40311534, EN40331534, EN40341634, BT40111734, IT40121834, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 FKSH.CVAC
---
IT40221834, IT40321834, IT40421834, IT40721834, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40341734, EN40331734, LS40311834, SS40141734 - C33, EN40321834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FPSS.FKSH
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40141734 - 3B, LS40141734 - 3C, LS40141734 - 3D
SBD - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G6 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
BT40341734, FS40141634, FS40111734, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40231734, FS40211734, FS40241534, FS40211634, FS40231534, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
CFGS - Dr. Mohd Norazwan Abu Bakar
MPU3412 - Sport G1 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
LS40111834 - 2A, SS30141734, EN40141734, EN40111734, SS30121734, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542
CFGS - Nadiah bt Zubbir
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 FPSS.FKSH.CVAC
--- --- ---
ED30121834 - K43G4
CFGS - Salehuddin (Pt)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G9 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CFGS BT 5 (2nd Floor)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
ED30121834 - K43G1
CFGS - Ai'syah Bt. Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FPSS, REPEATERS
--- ---
Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Edzra Aradzy Bin Faudzi-4181003971, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Zulliana Binti Zulzahrin-4181003981, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 CVAC
Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Edzra Aradzy Bin Faudzi-4181003971, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Zulliana Binti Zulzahrin-4181003981, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Jahan Sazneen-4174013071, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40111834, BT40311834, FS40141734, FS40231534, BT40221634, BT40221734, BT40241734, SS40111834 - C34, BT40121834
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G1 FKSH.FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
SS40111834 - C34, SS40121834 - C35, LS40321834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS.FKSH
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40121834 - 1A
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G7 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30121834(DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
CFGS - Muhammad Fazli Bin Abdullah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G11 CVAC
EN40151634, EN40141634, EN40141734, EN40311534, EN40331534, EN40341634, BT40111734, IT40121834, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 FKSH.CVAC
---
FS40141434, FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40241734, FS40241634, LS40111834 - 2A, EN30131534, EN40541734, FS40221834
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FKSH.FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G2
CFGS - Ai'syah Bt. Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS, REPEATERS
--- --- --- ---
Friday
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MPU3452 - Community Service G2 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- ---
ED40211834 - K14A, ED40241734 - K13A, ED40211734 - K11A, ED40211634 - K6A
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G8 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CM BK 14
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS40121834 - 1A
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G2 FPSS
---
ED30141734 - K41, ED30131734 - K40G1, ED30131734 - K40G2
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
ESS (LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
ZEI1160- English for IELTS G1 International Student
---
CM30121834
SBD - Harizal Hamid
MPU2422 - Event Management G4 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30121834, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 CVAC
--- --- ---
CM40321834, CM40221834 (CE), CM40321834 (CE), CM40221834
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Azamri
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30231634, FS30111834, BT30131734, BT30221834, FS30221834
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 FKSH
--- --- ---
CM30121834
CFGS - Hazrina binti Ab Rahim
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 CVAC
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU2452 - Community Service G1 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, MUHAMMAD JAZLI BIN ZAINUDDIN-4164004091 , Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Azalea Thasnim-4172000071, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, EN40531634
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MPU3452 - Community Service G1 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CM BK 15
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
IT30121834, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
SS30141734, EN30241634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
MPU2422 - Event Management G3 CVAC.FPSS.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS30141734, EN30241634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
MPU2422 - Event Management G3 CVAC.FPSS.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
ED30121834 - K43G4, ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G8 FPSS
---
EN40121834, EN40321834, EN40521834, LS40321834
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS.FKSH
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
CM30121834
CFGS - Hazrina binti Ab Rahim
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 CVAC
--- ---
Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, MUHAMMAD JAZLI BIN ZAINUDDIN-4164004091 , Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Azalea Thasnim-4172000071, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, EN40531634
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MPU3452 - Community Service G1 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT40111834, BT40141734, BT40131734, BT40311834, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40211834, FS40241734, FS40211734, FS40241634, Mohamed Noor Zakwan Bin Ramlan.-4133010731
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CM BK 16
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
CM40221834, CM40321834
CMD - Hasni Meon
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication G1 CVAC
--- ---
CM40221834, CM40321834
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology G1 CVAC
FS30131734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
CM40321834, CM40221834 (CE), CM40221834, CM40321834 (CE)
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Azamri
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 CVAC
BT40111834, BT40141734, BT40131734, BT40311834, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40211834, FS40241734, FS40211734, FS40241634, Mohamed Noor Zakwan Bin Ramlan.-4133010731
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS40141734 - 3C, Ain Nabilah Binti Yusaidi (3155000151)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
LS40141734 - 3C, Ain Nabilah Binti Yusaidi (3155000151)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40131734, EN40541734, EN40121834, EN40321834, EN40521834
CFGS - Ai'syah Bt. Mutalib
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FKSH, Repeaters
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CM BK 17
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
SS30131634, SS30141634, IT30221834, IT30321834, SS30121834, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30121834
SBD - Harizal Hamid
MPU2422 - Event Management G4 CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
SS30111734, SS30131734
ESS (ED) - Fadliah Binti Darini
SLD1213 - Descriptive Cataloging II : Non Book Materials Lecture G1 - CMD
---
ED30241734 - K38
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU2452 - Community Service G2 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40221834, CM40321834
CMD - Hasni Meon
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication G1 CVAC
---
AD40121834, AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02, AD40221834 - BCP02A, BT40121834, BT40321834, FS40221834
CFGS - Muhammad Fazli Bin Abdullah
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 CVAC
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MPU3452 - Community Service G2 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
CM40221834, CM40321834
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology G1 CVAC
BT30231634, FS30111834, BT30131734
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN40341734, EN40331734, LS40311834, SS40141734 - C33, EN40321834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FPSS.FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CM BK 18
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
SS30131634, SS30141634, IT30221834, IT30321834, SS30121834, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 CVAC
--- --- ---
ED30241734 - K38
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU2452 - Community Service G2 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
SS40231534, SS40211634, SS40221634
ESS (ED) - Fadliah Binti Darini
SLS2263 - Resource Description and Access (FD) Lecture G2 - CMD
--- --- --- ---
ED30141734 - K41, ED30131734 - K40G1, ED30131734 - K40G2
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
MPU2422 - Event Management G2 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
ED30111834 - K42
CFGS - Mohd Dzul Khairi bin Mohd Noor
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G7 FPSS
--- --- ---
ED30131734 - K40G3
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU2452 - Community Service G1 FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
ED30121834 - K43G4, ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G8 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
LS40111834 - 2A, SS30141734, EN40141734, EN40111734, SS30121734, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Muhammad Zahirul Hafiz B. Zainorzuli-4154005661, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Mohammad Asyraf Aslam Bin Abd Ghani-4161003761, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542
CFGS - Nadiah bt Zubbir
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 FPSS.FKSH.CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) - Environmental Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40531534, EN40511434, EN40541334, EN40531334
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor, ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim
KCS3201 - Laboratory IV LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40531534, EN40511434, EN40541334, EN40531334
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor, ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim
KCS3201 - Laboratory IV LAB - JK
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) - Geotechnics Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30611534
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
KAD3231 - Laboratory III LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30611534
ED - Hazmin Binti Mansor
KAD3231 - Laboratory III LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) - Highway & Traffic Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- ---
EN30611634, EN30641634, EN30641534
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, ED - Ishak B Hashim
KAD3131 - Laboratory II LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30611634, EN30641634, EN30641534
ED - Syarifah Anom Binti Ibrahim, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, ED - Ishak B Hashim
KAD3131 - Laboratory II LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) - Structure & Material Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
EN30611734, EN30641634, EN30611634
ED - Azliza Abdullah, ED - Ishak B Hashim, ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KAD2231 - Laboratory I LAB - JK
EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40511434, EN40541334
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Rabitah Binti Handan
KCS3101 - Laboratory III LAB - JK
--- ---
EN40531534, EN40511434, EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, ED - Ishak B Hashim
KCS2201 - Laboratory II LAB - JK
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30611734, EN30641634, EN30611634
ED - Azliza Abdullah, ED - Ishak B Hashim, ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KAD2231 - Laboratory I LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40541534, EN40531534, EN40511434, EN40541334
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Rabitah Binti Handan
KCS3101 - Laboratory III LAB - JK
--- --- --- ---
EN40531534, EN40511434, EN40511634, EN40541534
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, ED - Ishak B Hashim
KCS2201 - Laboratory II LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) - Water Engineering Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40511734, EN40541634, EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Ishak B Hashim
KCS2101 - Laboratory I LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511734, EN40541634, EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, ED - Ishak B Hashim
KCS2101 - Laboratory I LAB - JK
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) - Electronic Workshop
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
EN40111834
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111834
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) - Basic Electronic Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30111634, EN30121634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KED3133 - Digital Design LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN30111634, EN30121634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KED3133 - Digital Design LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) - Microprocessor Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40111634
ED - Ir. Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40111634
ED - Ir. Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40131634, EN40111634
ED - Ir. Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- ---
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Ir. Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40111634
ED - Ir. Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40131634
ED - Ir. Nur Julia Nazim Binti Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor LAB - JK
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) - Electrical Machines Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
EN30111634, EN30121634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KED3143 - Electrical Machine LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30341634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30341634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30341634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- ---
EN30341634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111634, EN30121634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KED3143 - Electrical Machine LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) - Power System Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141534, EN30131534
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3233 - Power System LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30141534, EN30131534
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3233 - Power System LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) - Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
EN40331634
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
EN40331634
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
EN40331634
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Tutorial G1 - ED
---
EN40331634
ED - Piong Yee Hwong
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) - Workshop 1
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30341734
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
KJD1281 - Mechanical Workshop LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30341734
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
KJD1281 - Mechanical Workshop LAB - JK
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) - Workshop 2
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30311634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Automation Studio
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30111734, EN30241634, EN30611734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFD2223 - Computer Programming Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30241634, EN30611734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFD2223 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30241634, EN30611734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFD2223 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30241634, EN30611734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFD2223 - Computer Programming Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
EN40131734, EN40311634, EN40511834, EN40111634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KFS2143 - Computer Programming Tutorial G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- ---
EN40131734, EN40311634, EN40511834, EN40111634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KFS2143 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131734, EN40311634, EN40511834, EN40111634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KFS2143 - Computer Programming Tutorial G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131734, EN40311634, EN40511834, EN40111634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KFS2143 - Computer Programming Lecture G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - LT FK
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room - Drawing Studio
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30341734
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
KJD1272 - Engineering Drawing LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
ED - Siti Marhamah Binti Rosman
KMD1391 - Engineering Drawing LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40231734, FS40241734, FS40241634, EN40341434
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing LAB - JK
EN30341734
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
KJD1272 - Engineering Drawing LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS30131734
ED - Siti Marhamah Binti Rosman
KMD1391 - Engineering Drawing LAB - JK
FS40231734, FS40241734, FS40241634, EN40341434
ED - Norazean Binti Shaari @ Md Noh
KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing LAB - JK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room - LCD- LR23
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
EN40141434, EN40341434, EN40541434
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KFS4142 - Engineer And Society Lecture G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40141434, EN40341434, EN40541434
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KFS4142 - Engineer And Society Lecture G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
EN30241534
ED - Mohd Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD3273 - Control System Lecture G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311734
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2143 - Statics Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room - LCD- LR24
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
EN40351634
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II Tutorial G1 - ED
--- ---
EN30111634, EN30121634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KED3143 - Electrical Machine Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40111834, EN40311634, EN40511834
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40311634, EN40541634, EN40341634, EN40131634, EN40111634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Tutorial G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40251534, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40341734, FS40131634, FS40121634
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G1-JASBIO - FBA
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room - LR 02
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211734, FS40231734
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FTS3243 - Quality Control Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734, BT30121834
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BBD2242 - Basic Genetic Conservation Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131634, FS30111634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
FSD3193 - Robotic and Automation Lecture G1-JASBIO - ED
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room - LR 03
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40341634
SBD - Roshani Othman
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40211834, Jamil Garba Mohammed-4181000831, SALMAN F RAHMAN-4174018171, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Ali Akbar-4171008671
SBD - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial- JASBIO.CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30141534, EN30131534
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3233 - Power System Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- --- ---
BT40251534, BT40241634, BT40231734, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, BT40221834
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- ---
EN40131734
ED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B Ahmad
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40341634
SBD - Roshani Othman
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- ---
EN30311734
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2143 - Statics Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
EN40311634, EN40541634, EN40341634, EN40111634, EN40131634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Lecture G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room - LR 04
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
EN40331634
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Ir. Muhidin Arifin
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engines Tutorial G1 - ED
--- ---
EN40311834
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2133 - Dynamics Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FS30131734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial G1 - SBD
---
EN40141434, EN40341434, EN40541434
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KFS4142 - Engineer And Society Tutorial G1 - ED
---
EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834
ED - Norlaili Binti Mahmud
KFD1113 - Matematik I Lecture G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
FS40121834
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1263 - Calculus I Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- ---
FS40121834
SBD - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FMS1133 - Probability and Statistics Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room - LR 07
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40341534
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- ---
EN40111834, EN40311634, EN40511834
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Tutorial G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311734
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2143 - Statics Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room - LR 09
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30311634
ED - Mazian Binti Mohammad
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
KFD1134 - Physics Tutorial G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room- Anjung Jurutera A
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
EN40341534
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40251534, BT40241634, BT40231734, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, BT40221834
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211634, FS40231734
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FIS3113 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room- DK4
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS40141734 - 3A, BT40121634, CM40221834 (CE), CM40321834 (CE), LS40141734 - 3D
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
MPU3422 - Event Management G3 FKSH.FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS40141734 - 3A, BT40121634, CM40221834 (CE), CM40321834 (CE), LS40141734 - 3D
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
MPU3422 - Event Management G3 FKSH.FPSS
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ESS (LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
ZEI1160- English for IELTS G1 International Student
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G4 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room- ERC
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 01
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
FS40211734, FS40231734
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FTS3243 - Quality Control Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341434
ED - Mohd Hafiz Ismail
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40251534, BT40241634, BT40231734, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, BT40221834
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30311734
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJD1212 - Computer Programming & Application Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 05
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FS40211634, FS40231734
SBD - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FIS3113 - Research Methodology Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
---
EN40311834
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2133 - Dynamics Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- ---
EN40511734, EN40531734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS1142 - Engineering Geology Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
FS30131734, FS30131634, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 06
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
EN40511734, EN40531734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS1142 - Engineering Geology Tutorial G1 - ED
--- ---
EN30311734
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2143 - Statics Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
KFD1134 - Physics Lecture G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ - ED
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734, BT30121834
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BBD2242 - Basic Genetic Conservation Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EN30141534, EN30131534
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3233 - Power System Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 08
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- ---
EN30311634
ED - Mazian Binti Mohammad
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 10
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Yusmar-3153000401
SBD - Naeimah Binti Mamat
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Tutorial- JASBIO.CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40211834, Jamil Garba Mohammed-4181000831, SALMAN F RAHMAN-4174018171, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Ali Akbar-4171008671
SBD - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture - JASBIO.CVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30141534, EN30131534
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3233 - Power System Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40331634
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Ir. Muhidin Arifin
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engines Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 11
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- ---
FS30231634, FS30241634, FS30251634
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FMD3143 - Operation Research Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30111634, EN30121634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KED3133 - Digital Design Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KED3143 - Electrical Machine Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- --- ---
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40111834, BT40121834
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G2 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 12
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40131734
ED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B Ahmad
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30311634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 13
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FS30131634, FS30111634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
FSD3193 - Robotic and Automation Lecture G1-JASBIO - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS40141634, FS40111734, FS40121634, FS40151534, BT40241734
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
FXS1212 - Philosophy And Civilization Of Knowledge Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- ---
EN40131734
ED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B Ahmad
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 14
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40231634, BT40241734, BT40221834
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBS1233 - Genetic Resourses & Conversation Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
FS40151534, FS40121634
SBD - Nasrudin Md Rahim
FSS4133 - Research Project Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, FS30131734, FS30131634
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics Lecture G1 - SBD
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 15
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40111834, BT40121834
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G2 - SBD
--- ---
EN40141734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
EN30111634, EN30121634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KED3143 - Electrical Machine Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Yusmar-3153000401
SBD - Naeimah Binti Mamat
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture - JASBIO.CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS40211734, FS40231734
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FTS3243 - Quality Control Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rosli
KFD1134 - Physics Lecture G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 16
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
EN30311634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- ---
FS40121834
SBD - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FMS1133 - Probability and Statistics Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
---
EN30311634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BT30131634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
---
BT40211834, Jamil Garba Mohammed-4181000831, SALMAN F RAHMAN-4174018171, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Ali Akbar-4171008671
SBD - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial- JASBIO.CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 17
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FS30231634, FS30241634, FS30251634
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FMD3143 - Operation Research Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40321534
ED - Suziati Salleh
KJS3243 - Control System Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
EN40341434
ED - Mohd Hafiz Ismail
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
---
EN40131734
ED - Prof. Dr. Anuar B Ahmad
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341434
ED - Mohd Hafiz Ismail
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 18
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
EN40311634, EN40541634, EN40341634, EN40131634, EN40111634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Tutorial G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534
ED - Ir. Zamri
KAD2253 - Hydraulic & Hydrology Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS40111634, FS40141634
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial G1 - SBD
EN40141734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 19
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD2322 - Instrumentation II Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
---
BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
BQD2233 - Crustacean Culture Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
FS40121834
SBD - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
FMS1133 - Probability and Statistics Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD2322 - Instrumentation II Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
FS40151534, FS40121634
SBD - Nasrudin Md Rahim
FSS4133 - Research Project Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40111634, FS40141634
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 20
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
EN30141534, EN30131534
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3233 - Power System Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- ---
FS40141634, FS40111734, FS40121634, FS40151534, BT40241734
SBD - Dr. Saibah Siregar
FXS1212 - Philosophy And Civilization Of Knowledge Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
BT30231634, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD2223 - Ornamental Fish Culture Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT40251534, BT40241634, BT40231734, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, BT40221834
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- ---
EN40311634, EN40541634, EN40341634, EN40111634, EN40131634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Lecture G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
---
EN40141634, EN40341534, EN40511634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy Tutorial G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Room- LR 21
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40341534, EN40511634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy Lecture G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
---
EN40141434, EN40341434, EN40541434
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KFS4142 - Engineer And Society Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD1312 - Instrumentation I Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT30231734, BT30241734
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
BQD2153 - Bivalve Culture Lecture G1-JASBIO - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311834
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2133 - Dynamics Tutorial G1 - ED
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Study Room 1
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
FS40151534, FS40121634
SBD - Nasrudin Md Rahim
FSS4133 - Research Project Tutorial G1 - SBD
FS30231634, FS30241634, FS30251634
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FMD3143 - Operation Research Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Study Room 2
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
FS40111634, FS40141634
SBD - Zuraini Binti Ayop
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Tutorial G1 - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111834, EN40311634, EN40511834
ED - Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Tutorial G1 ALL ISM BJ - ED
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40121834
SBD - Norhezan Bt Umar
FMS1263 - Calculus I Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Study Room 3
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511734, EN40531734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS1142 - Engineering Geology Lecture G01 (Civil) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT40211834, Jamil Garba Mohammed-4181000831, SALMAN F RAHMAN-4174018171, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Ali Akbar-4171008671
SBD - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff
FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture - JASBIO.CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231634, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
BQD2223 - Ornamental Fish Culture Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211734, FS40231734
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FTS3243 - Quality Control Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN- Study Room 4
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- ---
EN40341434
ED - Mohd Hafiz Ismail
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
---
EN30111634, EN30121634
ED - Ibtisam Ismail
KED3133 - Digital Design Lecture G01 (Electrical) - ED
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40331634
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Ir. Muhidin Arifin
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engines Lecture G01 (Mechanical) - ED
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/23/18 10:55 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
FELS - EN- CL- R1 (Block C/2)
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40251534, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40341734, FS40131634, FS40121634
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management Lecture G1-JASBIO - FBA
BT30231734, BT30241734
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
BQD2153 - Bivalve Culture Lecture G1-JASBIO - ED
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534
ED - Ir. Zamri
KAD2253 - Hydraulic & Hydrology Lecture G01 (Civil) - ED
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---