Institution name: Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AFS1123 - Creative Studies 1
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- ---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
AD BILIK EDITING FOTOGRAFI
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
AD BILIK EDITING FOTOGRAFI
--- --- ---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
AD BILIK EDITING FOTOGRAFI
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
AD BILIK EDITING FOTOGRAFI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AFS1152 - Film Appreciation
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AGD1113 - DRAWING 1
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir HamzahAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir HamzahAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir HamzahAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir HamzahAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir HamzahAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1AD Drawing Studio II
---
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir HamzahAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir HamzahAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir HamzahAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir HamzahAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Ahmad Fauzi Bin Amir HamzahAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1AD Drawing Studio II
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD Drawing Studio II
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD Drawing Studio II
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AGD1123 - Visual Communication
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30221834 (DP36)
AD - Nurshazleen Bt Md Yusof
AD STUDIO FOTOGRAFI 3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AGD1133 - BASIC COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
CD GL 106
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanAD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
CD GL 106CD GL 208
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanAD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
CD GL 106CD GL 208
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanAD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
CD GL 106CD GL 208
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanAD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
CD GL 106CD GL 208
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
CD GL 208
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38C)
AD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
CD GL 002
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanAD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
CD GL 208 CD GL 002
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38C)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanAD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
CD GL 208 CD GL 002
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38B)AD30121834(DG38C)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanAD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul RahmanAD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
CD GL 208 CD GL 106CD GL 002
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38B)AD30121834(DG38C)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanAD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul RahmanAD - Nor Aziyana binti Abd Rahman
CD GL 208 CD GL 106CD GL 002
Lecture G1 - ADLecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38A)AD30121834(DG38B)
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul RahmanAD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul Rahman
CD GL 208 CD GL 106
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul Rahman
CD GL 106
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul Rahman
CD GL 106
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul Rahman
CD GL 106
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul Rahman
CD GL 106
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul Rahman
CD GL 106
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul Rahman
CD GL 106
Lecture G1 - AD
AD30121834(DG38B)
AD - Khairol Ezedy B. Abdul Rahman
CD GL 106
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AGS1113 - Drawing 1
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
AD DRAWING STUDIO 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AGS1123 - Visual Communication
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AD GALERI VAD
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AD GALERI VAD
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AD GALERI VAD
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AD GALERI VAD
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AD GALERI VAD
---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AD GALERI VAD
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AD GALERI VAD
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AD GALERI VAD
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AD GALERI VAD
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02, AD40321834 - BFA02
AD - Masziana Binti Sukur
AD GALERI VAD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AGS1213 - Drawing 2
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
AGS1272 - Appreciation Of Modern Art
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Prof Dr Shukur Bin Hassim
AD BILIK LT
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Prof Dr Shukur Bin Hassim
AD BILIK LT
--- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Prof Dr Shukur Bin Hassim
AD BILIK LT
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02A
AD - Prof Dr Shukur Bin Hassim
AD BILIK LT
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
APS1213 - Fundamental Of Photography
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
Lecture G1 - AD
AD40221834 - BCP02
AD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
AD WET LAB FOTOGRAFI
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
APS2133 - Photography Technology In Color And Light
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BAS3124 - Seed Science And Technology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD1214 - Chemistry II
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD1234 - Principles Of Cell And Tissue Culture
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD1312 - Instrumentation I
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
FESS - Chemistry Lab2 - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
FESS - Chemistry Lab2 - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN- Room- LR 21
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN- Room- LR 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
FESS - Chemistry Lab2 - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
FESS - Chemistry Lab2 - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD2143 - Principles Of Cell And Molecular Biology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD2154 - Introduction To Microbiology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
FELS - EN- HL- R1 (Block C)
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
FELS - EN- HL- R1 (Block C)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN- Room- LR 16
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30151634
SBD - Noor Asiah Hassan
EN- Room- LR 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD2242 - Basic Genetic Conservation
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734, BT30121834
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN- Room- LR 06
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734, BT30121834
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN- Room- LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734, BT30121834
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN - Room - LR 02
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734, BT30121834
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN - Room - LR 02
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD2311 - Basic Molecular Laboratory
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday ---
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Computer Lab 2 - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD2322 - Instrumentation II
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN- Room- LR 19
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN- Room- LR 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN- Room- LR 19
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN- Room- LR 19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatic
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor And Bioprocessing
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD3214 - Practical Training
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBD3314 - Mini Project
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS1123 - Molecular And Cellular Biology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS1134 - Genetics
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS1154 - Chemistry I
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS1224 - Cell And Tissue Culture
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS1233 - Genetic Resourses & Conversation
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40231634, BT40241734, BT40221834
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN- Room- LR 14
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40231634, BT40241734, BT40221834
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN- Room- LR 14
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40231634, BT40241734, BT40221834
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN- Room- LR 14
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40231634, BT40241734, BT40221834
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FELS - EN- CL- R5 (Block C/2)
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40231634, BT40241734, BT40221834
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FELS - EN- CL- R5 (Block C/2)
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40231634, BT40241734, BT40221834
SBD - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
FELS - EN- CL- R5 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS1244 - Chemistry II
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS1313 - Instrumentation &Research Method
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40241334, BT40241634, BT40231734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40241334, BT40241634, BT40231734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - JASBIO
BT40241334, BT40241634, BT40231734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT40241334, BT40241634, BT40231734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40241334, BT40241634, BT40231734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40241334, BT40241634, BT40231734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- ---
LAB - JASBIO
BT40241334, BT40241634, BT40231734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT40241334, BT40241634, BT40231734
SBD - Emi Fazlina Hashim
FESS - Marine Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS2114 - Microbiology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS2124 - Biochemistry
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS2214 - Introduction To Bioinformatics
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS2254 - Immunology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS3114 - Bioreactor And Bioprocessing
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40341634
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room - LR 03
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40341634
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room - LR 03
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40341634
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room - LR 03
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40341634
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room - LR 03
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40341634
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room - LR 03
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40341634
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room - LR 03
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS1324 - Conservation Biology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS2114 - Plant Diversity
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS2153 - Population Genetics
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS2214 - Animal Diversity
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS2234 - Environmental Science II
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS2242 - Global Environmental Issues
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS2313 - Biodiversity Practical
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LAB - JASBIO
BT40321834
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
FESS - Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT40321834
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
FESS - Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT40321834
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
FESS - Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
LAB - JASBIO
BT40321834
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
FESS - Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT40321834
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
FESS - Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
LAB - JASBIO
BT40321834
SBD - Ainil Hawa Bt Sazali
FESS - Biochemistry Lab - JASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS3213 - Environmental Law & Policy
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS3316 - Industrial Training
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS4214 - Ecotourism
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS4224 - Forest Management
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BDS4234 - Coastal Zone Management
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution And Phylogenetics
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BGS3224 - Molecular Virology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BIS3223 - Research Project / Thesis II
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BMS3124 - Marine Biotechnology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture Organisms
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD1214 - Principle Of Fry Production Technology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management For Aquaculture
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD2113 - Aquaculture Engineering
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD2133 - Nutrition Of Aquatic Organisms
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD2153 - Bivalve Culture
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- ---
Lecture G1-JASBIO - ED
BT30231734, BT30241734
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FELS - EN- CL- R1 (Block C/2)
Lecture G1-JASBIO - ED
BT30231734, BT30241734
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FELS - EN- CL- R1 (Block C/2)
Lecture G1-JASBIO - ED
BT30231734, BT30241734
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
FELS - EN- CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture G1-JASBIO - ED
BT30231734, BT30241734
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
EN- Room- LR 21
Lecture G1-JASBIO - ED
BT30231734, BT30241734
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
EN- Room- LR 21
Lecture G1-JASBIO - ED
BT30231734, BT30241734
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
EN- Room- LR 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD2214 - Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD2223 - Ornamental Fish Culture
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231634, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN- Room- LR 20
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231634, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN- Room- LR 20
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231634, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN- Room- LR 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231634, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN- Study Room 3
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231634, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN- Study Room 3
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231634, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal Binti Suliman
EN- Study Room 3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD2233 - Crustacean Culture
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
EN- Room- LR 19
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
EN- Room- LR 19
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
EN- Room- LR 19
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FELS - EN- CL- R8 (Block C/2)
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FELS - EN- CL- R8 (Block C/2)
Lecture G1 Jasbio - SBD
BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FELS - EN- CL- R8 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD2314 - Industrial Training
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD3123 - Management Of Aquaculture System
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BQD3134 - Ecosystem For Aquaculture
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CED1234 - Phonetics And Phonology In English
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CED2143 - Linguistics
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CED2213 - Materials Development And Adaptation
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CED2243 - Teaching Of Grammar
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CED2313 - Teaching Literature In Esl Classroom
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CED2343 - Teaching Of Listening And Speaking
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES1123 - Introduction To General Linguistics
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES1133 - English Grammar
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK43
Lecture 1 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK43
Lecture 1 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK43
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 2 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK43
Lecture 2 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK43
Lecture 2 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
FESS BK43
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES1213 - Tesl Methodology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES1223 - Principles Of Second Language Learning And Teaching
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES1233 - English Syntax And Morphology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES1343 - Speech And Communication
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES1353 - A Survey Of Prose Forms And Poetry
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS - BS4
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS - BS4
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS - BS4
--- ---
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BK10
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BK10
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40111834 - 2A, LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BK10
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Tutorial 1 - FPSS
LS40121834 - 1A
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BK15
Tutorial 1 - FPSS
LS40121834 - 1A
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BK15
Tutorial 1 - FPSS
LS40121834 - 1A
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BK15
--- --- ---
Lecture G1 - ED
LS40121834 - 1A
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BK06
Lecture G1 - ED
LS40121834 - 1A
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BK06
Lecture G1 - ED
LS40121834 - 1A
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Binti Sharudin
FESS BK06
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES2113 - Introduction To Sociolinguistics
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK09
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK09
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK09
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK43
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK43
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK43
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES2123 - Media Resources In Elt
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- ---
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK09
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK09
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK09
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK06
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK06
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK06
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40111734 - 5C
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK07
Lecture 2 - FPSSLecture 2 - FPSS
LS40111734 - 5CLS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa IzaharESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK07FESS BK04
Lecture 2 - FPSSLecture 2 - FPSS
LS40111734 - 5CLS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa IzaharESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK07FESS BK04
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK04
--- ---
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40111734 - 5C
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK18
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40111734 - 5C
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK18
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40111734 - 5C
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK18
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS - BS7
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS - BS7
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS - BS7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES2133 - English Phonetics And Phonology
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B, LS40141634 - 6C
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS - BS6
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B, LS40141634 - 6C
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS - BS6
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B, LS40141634 - 6C
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS - BS6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B, LS40141634 - 6C
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK24
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B, LS40141634 - 6C
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK24
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4B, LS40141634 - 6C
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS BK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES2143 - Teaching Of English Grammar
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES2153 - Reading For Academic Purposes
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lecture 1 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK31
Lecture 1 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK31
Lecture 1 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK31
--- --- ---
Lecture 2 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK34
Lecture 2 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK34
Lecture 2 - FPSS
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK34
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES2213 - Introduction To Psycholinguistics
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A, LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS - BS4
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A, LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS - BS4
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A, LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS - BS4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A, LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS - BS8
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A, LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS - BS8
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A, LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Binti Mohamad
FESS - BS8
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES2223 - Academic And Writing Skills
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Prof. Madya Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK25
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Prof. Madya Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK25
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Prof. Madya Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK25
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Prof. Madya Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK07
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Prof. Madya Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK07
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B
ESS (LS) - Prof. Madya Md Zawawi Bin Shamroz @ Shamror
FESS BK07
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES2233 - Teaching Of Esp
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES2243 - Teaching Of Aural-Oral Skills
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK26
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK26
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK26
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK34
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK34
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40141734 - 3A, LS40131734 - 4A, LS40111734 - 5A
ESS (LS) - Mohd. Mustafa Izahar
FESS BK34
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES2313 - Teaching Of Reading Skills
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B, LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK42
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B, LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK42
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B, LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS BK42
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B, LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS - BS7
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B, LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS - BS7
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40151634 - 6B, LS40141634 - 6A
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Bt Zachariah @Omar
FESS - BS7
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES3113 - Esl Testing And Evaluation
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK14
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK14
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK14
--- ---
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK38
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK38
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia
FESS BK38
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/16/18 4:19 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CES3123 - Material Selection And Adaptation
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 7:00 PM 8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM
Monday
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK30
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK30
Lecture 2 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK30
--- ---
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK26
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK26
Lecture 1 - FPSS
LS40131634 - 7B
ESS (LS) - Nurdiyana Binti Mohamad Yusof
FESS BK26
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---