Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BS - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ACCESS ROOM A - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ACCESS ROOM B - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 13 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 14 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BBM31634, BOM31634
FOB - NORHASBI BT ABDUL SAMAD
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2 - FOB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 15 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BHRM31634, BOA31634, BIM31634, BOF31634
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1 - FOB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 16 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 17 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 18 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 19 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 21 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 22 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 23 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x-
BT30231634
SBT- DIANA ABDUL WAHID
BQD1114 - PRINCIPLES OF AQUACULTURE Lab 1 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30121634, FS30131634
SBT-NORAZLINA IDRIS
FSD1123 - INSTRUMENTATION Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- ---
Tuesday ---
HS305 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL IMAGING
HS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
MUD1133 - Physics for Medical Sciences HS - BJ
--- ---
BT30131434, BT30131434 (RAOF & NAZRI)
SBT-EMI FAZLINA HASHIM
BBD2322 - INSTRUMENTATION II Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT30131534, BT30141534, BT30151534, BT30111634
SBT-MUZAIRIHANA MOHD MOID
BBD1312 - INSTRUMENTATION I Lecture 1 - FASBIO
BHRM31634, BOA31634, BIM31634, BOF31634
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1 - FOB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS302 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
HS - Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD1113 - Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation HS - BJ
FS30121234
SBT-MOHD ZAINI YA'COB
FFD1223 - ELECTRICITY AND MAGNETISM Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30121234
SBT-MOHD ZAINI YA'COB
FFD1223 - ELECTRICITY AND MAGNETISM Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
IT40111434, IT40111334, IT40141334, IT40111534
FSKTM - DR SUZIYANTI BINTI MARJUDI
IAS2193 - ICT Driven Revolution in Society Lecture 1 FCSIT
---
IT40641334, IT40151334, IT40351434, IT40331534, IT40321634, IT40411534, IT40451434, IT40311534, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951
FSKTM - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAS2363 - Technoprenurship Lecture 1 FCSIT
IT40641334, IT40151334, IT40351434, IT40331534, IT40321634, IT40411534, IT40451434, IT40311534, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951
FSKTM - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAS2363 - Technoprenurship Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FSKTM - En. Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French 1 G2 All Diploma, G2 All ISM, NEW STUDENT 31634 BJ
--- ---
Wednesday --- ---
IT40410910
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
IBS2224 - Supply Chain Information Technology Lecture 1 FCSIT
IT40551434, IT40531534, IT40511534, IT40511434, IT40531434, IT40541534, IT40551534, IT40531334, IT40541434
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3253 - Critical Issues & Evolution in Multimedia Lecture 1 FCSIT
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534
FSKTM - MARINA BT HASSAN
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FSKTM - SHIREEN BT MUHAMMAD
IAS3213 - E Commerce Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
Friday ---
IT40741334, IT40711434, IT40731434, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40721534, IT40741534, IT40751534
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS2133 - Network Management Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
FSKTM - SHIREEN BT MUHAMMAD
IAS3213 - E Commerce Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
FS40241434, Harvinthran A/L Periasamy-4144009491, Muhammad Saffiq Nazrin Bin Mohd Izwan Cheng-4144010781, Muhammad Syazwan Bin Azman-4144007651, Muhammad Fakhrul Amiruddin Bin Hamdan-4144006631, Wellson Anak Henry-4144011141, AYU NADIRAH - 4144008811
SBT-RAHMAD MOHD TAIB
FIS3113 - RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
FS40241434, Harvinthran A/L Periasamy-4144009491, Muhammad Saffiq Nazrin Bin Mohd Izwan Cheng-4144010781, Muhammad Syazwan Bin Azman-4144007651, Muhammad Fakhrul Amiruddin Bin Hamdan-4144006631, Wellson Anak Henry-4144011141, AYU NADIRAH - 4144008811
SBT-RAHMAD MOHD TAIB
FIS3113 - RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- ---
FS40241434, Harvinthran A/L Periasamy-4144009491, Muhammad Saffiq Nazrin Bin Mohd Izwan Cheng-4144010781, Muhammad Syazwan Bin Azman-4144007651, Muhammad Fakhrul Amiruddin Bin Hamdan-4144006631, Wellson Anak Henry-4144011141, AYU NADIRAH - 4144008811
SBT-RAHMAD MOHD TAIB
FIS3113 - RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT30211534, BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30221634
SBT-PROF.DR.SHARR AZNI HARMIN
BQD2153 - BIVALVE CULTURE Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30221634
SBT- NUR AKMAL SULIMAN
BQD2223 - ORNAMENTAL FISH CULTURE Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231334, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241534, BT30251534
SBT- INTAN FARAHA A.GHANI
BQD2233 - CRUSTACEAN CULTURE Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
IT40551434, IT40531534, IT40511534, IT40511434, IT40531434, IT40541534, IT40551534, IT40531334, IT40541434
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3253 - Critical Issues & Evolution in Multimedia Lecture 1 FCSIT
IT40411434, IT40441434, IT40451334
FSKTM - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF
IAS3243 - Manufacturing System and Automation Lecture 1 FCSIT
---
IT40511434, IT40541434, IT40551434
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
IT40741334, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40721534, IT40741534, IT40751534
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
INS2123 - Network Design Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
IT40741334, IT40711434, IT40731434, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40721534, IT40741534, IT40751534
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS2133 - Network Management Lecture 1 FCSIT
---
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
INS2123 - Network Design Lab 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
IT40511434, IT40541434, IT40551434
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
IT40131434, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40211434, IT40241534
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 G1 FCSIT
--- ---
Friday ---
IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30151434, IT30311434, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30351434
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
IT30321634, IT30451534, IT30421634, IT30431634, IT30411534, IT30431534
FSKTM - ROSNITA BT A.RAHAMAN
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 G2 FCSIT
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 12 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
BT40211634, BT40251534, BT40221634
CFGS-DR.HAZEEQ HAZWAN AZMAN
BBS1233 - GENETIC RESOURCES AND CONSERVATION Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30121234
SBT-MOHD ZAINI YA'COB
FFD1223 - ELECTRICITY AND MAGNETISM Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- ---
Wednesday
BT30231634
SBT- DIANA ABDUL WAHID
BQD1114 - PRINCIPLES OF AQUACULTURE Lecture 2 - FASBIO
BBM31634, BOM31634
FOB - NORHASBI BT ABDUL SAMAD
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2 - FOB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Ong Kian Guan (Pt)
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G3 FBHS (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
---
Friday
BT30131534, BT30131434 (RAOF & NAZRI)
SBT-FARRAH NAZUHA MANSOR
BBD2242 - BASIC GENETIC CONSERVATION Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Ong Kian Guan (Pt)
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G4 FBHS (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 13 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 14 -FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
BT30131534, BT30141534, BT30151534, BT30111634
SBT-MUZAIRIHANA MOHD MOID
BBD1312 - INSTRUMENTATION I Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30121234
SBT-MOHD ZAINI YA'COB
FFD1223 - ELECTRICITY AND MAGNETISM Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT40251534, BT40241434, BT40241334, BT40221634
SBT-MOHD FADZLI AHMAD, SBT-DR.LAI LONG WEE
BBS1313 - INTRUMENTATION AND RESEARCH METHODS Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 15 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---
BT40311534, BT40321534, BT40341534
SBT-AINIL HAWA SAZALI
BDS3113 - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40111634, BT40141534, BT40131634, BT40211634, IT40641334, IT40511634
SBT-YATI ASHIKIN ABDUL WAHAB
FMS1113 - MATHEMATICS Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40111634, BT40141534, BT40131634, BT40211634, IT40641334, IT40511634
SBT-YATI ASHIKIN ABDUL WAHAB
FMS1113 - MATHEMATICS Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 16 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40311534, BT40321534, BT40341534
SBT-AINIL HAWA SAZALI
BDS3113 - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30211534, BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30221634
SBT-PROF.DR.SHARR AZNI HARMIN
BQD2153 - BIVALVE CULTURE Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT40311534, BT40321534, BT40341534
SBT-AINIL HAWA SAZALI
BDS3113 - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 17 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT40311534, BT40321534, BT40341534
SBT-AINIL HAWA SAZALI
BDS3113 - ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BT30131434, BT30131434 (RAOF & NAZRI)
SBT-EMI FAZLINA HASHIM
BBD2322 - INSTRUMENTATION II Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131534, BT30131434 (RAOF & NAZRI)
SBT-FARRAH NAZUHA MANSOR
BBD2242 - BASIC GENETIC CONSERVATION Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT40211634, BT40251534, BT40221634
CFGS-DR.HAZEEQ HAZWAN AZMAN
BBS1233 - GENETIC RESOURCES AND CONSERVATION Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30231634
SBT- DIANA ABDUL WAHID
BQD1114 - PRINCIPLES OF AQUACULTURE Lecture 1 - FASBIO
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G2 FESS
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G2 FESS
---
BT40121434, BT40141434, BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40211434, BT40341434, BT40311534, BT40321534, FS40231334, FS40141434, FS40141334
SBT-PROF.DR.MOHD NASIR SAADON
BBS3123 - SCIENTIFIC COMMUNICATION Lecture 1 - FASBIO
BT40141434, BT40131434, BT40151434, BT40121534, FS40111334, FS40141234, FS40151334, FS40131434, FS40121434, FS40141434, FS40111434, FS40141334, BT40341434
FK - MOHD RODZI CHE ROSE
PFS 3233 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FASBIO
Tuesday ---
FS30221634, FS30231634, BT30111334, FS30141534, IT30131434, IT30111534, IT30141434, IT30121434, IT30431534, IT30531434, IT30541434, IT30531534
FCM - ENCIK HASNI MEON
JMD1213 - COMMUNICATION SKILLS Lecture 1 - FASBIO & FSCIT
---
BT40131434, BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40351534, BT40311634, BT40321634, BT40331634, BT40151534, BT40121634
FK - MOHD RODZI CHE ROSE
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40211434, FS40241434, FS40151534, FS40111434
SBT-HARIZAL HAMID
FSS2313 - STATISTICAL PROCESS CONTROL Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
---
ED301-31634-K36G1, ED301-31634-K36G2
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FESS
FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40211434, FS40241434, FS40151534, FS40111434
SBT-HARIZAL HAMID
FSS2313 - STATISTICAL PROCESS CONTROL Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40211434, FS40241434, FS40151534, FS40111434
SBT-HARIZAL HAMID
FSS2313 - STATISTICAL PROCESS CONTROL Lecture 1 - FASBIO
BT40121434, BT40141434, BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40211434, BT40341434, BT40311534, BT40321534, FS40231334, FS40141434, FS40141334
SBT-PROF.DR.MOHD NASIR SAADON
BBS3123 - SCIENTIFIC COMMUNICATION Lecture 2 - FASBIO
---
Friday
FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40231534, FS40241534, FS40151334, FS40151434, FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40141534, FS40141434, FS40211634, FS40231634, ED301-11634-K34G1, HS302 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303 - DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G1 All Diploma, G1 All ISM
FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40211434, FS40241434, FS40151534, FS40111434
SBT-HARIZAL HAMID
FSS2313 - STATISTICAL PROCESS CONTROL Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
IT40341334, IT40311534, IT40351534, IT40321634, IT40331634, IT40741334, IT40711434, IT40741434, IT40441534, IT40451534, IT40141434, IT40131534, IT40141534, IT40511434, IT40611434, IT40641534, ED301-31534-K31G1
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G2 All Diploma, G2 All ISM
BT40141434, BT40131434, BT40151434, BT40121534, FS40111334, FS40141234, FS40151334, FS40131434, FS40121434, FS40141434, FS40111434, FS40141334, BT40341434
FK - MOHD RODZI CHE ROSE
PFS 3233 - Entreprenuership Lecture 2 - FASBIO
Saturday
IT30411534, IT30431434, IT30411634
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 All Diploma
IT30411534, IT30431434, IT30411634
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 All Diploma
BT40131434, BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40351534, BT40311634, BT40321634, BT40331634, BT40151534, BT40121634
FK - MOHD RODZI CHE ROSE
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 20 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 21 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534
FSKTM - MARINA BT HASSAN
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30311634, IT30411634
FSKTM - AZLINDA BT ABDUL AZIZ
IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
IT30321634, IT30451534, IT30421634, IT30431634, IT30411534, IT30431534
FSKTM - ROSNITA BT A.RAHAMAN
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 G2 FCSIT
--- ---
IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30351434, IT30211634, IT30231634
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IAD1233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture 1 FCSIT
IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30311634, IT30411634
FSKTM - AZLINDA BT ABDUL AZIZ
IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534
FSKTM - MARINA BT HASSAN
IAD2213 - Operating System Lab 1 FCSIT
---
IT40511334, IT40531234, IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40511534, IT40511434, IT40531534
FSKTM - MARLIZA BT ABDUL MALIK
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
FS40241534, FS40211634, FS40231634, FS40151534, FS40111534, FS40121334
SBT-DR.SAIBAH SIREGAR
FXS1212 - PHILOSOPHY AND CIVILIZATION OF KNOWLEDGE Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
HS402 - BACHELOR IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE (HONOURS)
HS - Dr. Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi
MLS1113 - Principles of Laboratory Science HS - BJ
BT40111634, BT40141534, BT40211634, IT40641334, IT40511634
SBT-YATI ASHIKIN ABDUL WAHAB
FMS1113 - MATHEMATICS Lecture 2 - FASBIO
---
BT40111634, BT40141534, BT40131634, BT40211634, IT40511634, IT40641334
SBT-YATI ASHIKIN ABDUL WAHAB
FMS1113 - MATHEMATICS Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
HS303 - DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
HS - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD2162 - Professional Development HS - BJ
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS305 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL IMAGING
HS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
MUD1133 - Physics for Medical Sciences HS - BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
HS304 - DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH
HS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
MPD1212 - Introduction to Environmental Health HS - BJ
HS304 - DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH
HS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
MPD1212 - Introduction to Environmental Health HS - BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
HS302 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY
HS - Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD1113 - Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation HS - BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231334, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241534, BT30251534
SBT- INTAN FARAHA A.GHANI
BQD2233 - CRUSTACEAN CULTURE Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
HS402 - BACHELOR IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE (HONOURS)
HS - Dr. Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi
MLS1113 - Principles of Laboratory Science HS - BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30221634
SBT- NUR AKMAL SULIMAN
BQD2223 - ORNAMENTAL FISH CULTURE Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
FS40241534, FS40211634, FS40231634, FS40151534, FS40111534, FS40121334
SBT-DR.SAIBAH SIREGAR
FXS1212 - PHILOSOPHY AND CIVILIZATION OF KNOWLEDGE Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
IT40221534, IT40251434, IT40251334, IT40211534, IT40351334, IT40341534, IT40351534, IT40411434, IT40411534, IT40441534, IT40441434, IT40451534, IT40241434
FSKTM - PROF. MADYA DR SETYAWAN WIDYARTO
IAS2213 - Discrete Math Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40221534, IT40251434, IT40251334, IT40211534, IT40351334, IT40341534, IT40351534, IT40411434, IT40411534, IT40441534, IT40441434, IT40451534, IT40241434
FSKTM - PROF. MADYA DR SETYAWAN WIDYARTO
IAS2213 - Discrete Math Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30131434, IT30111534, IT30141434, IT30121434, IT30151434, IT30331234, IT30331434, IT30431434, IT30531434, IT30531534, IT30541434
FSKTM - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAD2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture 1 FCSIT
IT40341234, IT40311534, IT40351434, IT40341434, IT40341534
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
IAS3373 - Telecommunications Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40411434, IT40441434, IT40451334
FSKTM - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF
IAS3243 - Manufacturing System and Automation Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
Friday ---
IT40111434, IT40111334, IT40141334, IT40111534
FSKTM - DR SUZIYANTI BINTI MARJUDI
IAS2193 - ICT Driven Revolution in Society Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
IT30241434, IT30311634, ED301-51534-K33G1, ED301-31534-K31G3, IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30451534, IT40741334, IT40711434, IT40741434, HS305 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL IMAGING, HS302 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303 - DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY, HS304 - DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH, HS402 - BACHELOR IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE (HONOURS), HS404 - BACHELOR OF OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & HEALTH (HONS)
CFGS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G1 All Diploma, G1 All ISM
--- --- --- ---
HS402 - BACHELOR IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE (HONOURS), HS404 - BACHELOR OF OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & HEALTH (HONS), CM40231634, CM40331634
ESS (LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G1 All ISM, NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ESS (LS) - Daeshela Theesmas
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G4 FOB (BJ)
--- --- ---
Thursday
EN30321634, EN30311634, EN30221634, EN30211634, EN30121634, EN30111634, EN30621634, EN30611634, IT30131434, IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30111634, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30311634, IT30531534, IT30541534, FS30231634, BT30141534, FS30111634, FS30111534, FS30151434, FS30141434, ED301-41534-K32G2
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G3 FK/FSKTM/FASBIO
EN30311634, EN30321634, EN30231634, EN30211634, EN30121634, EN30111634, EN30621634, EN30611634, IT30131434, IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30111634, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30311634, IT30531534, IT30541534, FS30131634, BT30111634, BT30111534, BT30151434, BT30141434, ED301-41534-K32G2
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G3 FK/FSKTM/FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ESS (LS) - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G8 FOB (BJ)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
IT40131434, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40211434, IT40241534
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 G1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
IT40731434, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40721534, IT40741534, IT40751534
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
INS1213 - Computer Ethics Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
IT40241434, IT40251434, IT40211534, IT40221534, IT40211434, IT40221334
FSKTM - HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lecture 1 FCSIT
---
IT40511334, IT40531234, IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40511534, IT40511434, IT40531534
FSKTM - MARLIZA BT ABDUL MALIK
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40341234, IT40311534, IT40351434, IT40341434, IT40341534
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
IAS3373 - Telecommunications Lecture 1 FCSIT
IT40421434, IT40411534, IT40441434, IT40441534, IT40451434
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IBS2143 - Supply Chain Risk Management Lecture 1 FCSIT
---
IT40731434, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40721534, IT40741534, IT40751534
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
INS1213 - Computer Ethics Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40410910
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
IBS2224 - Supply Chain Information Technology Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
Friday ---
IT40241434, IT40251434, IT40211534, IT40221534, IT40211434, IT40221334
FSKTM - HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---
IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30151434, IT30311434, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30351434
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 FCSIT
---
IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30351434, IT30211634, IT30231634
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IAD1233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30121634, IT30131634
FSKTM - NORAZIMAH BINTI AWANG
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 G1 FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40421434, IT40411534, IT40441434, IT40441534, IT40451434
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IBS2143 - Supply Chain Risk Management Lecture 1 FCSIT
IT30131434, IT30111534, IT30141434, IT30121434, IT30151434, IT30331234, IT30331434, IT30431434, IT30531434, IT30531534, IT30541434
FSKTM - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAD2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture 1 FCSIT
---
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30321634, IT30421634, IT30431634, IT30331634
FSKTM - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
IT40741334, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40721534, IT40741534, IT40751534
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
INS2123 - Network Design Lecture 1 FCSIT
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30321634, IT30421634, IT30431634, IT30331634
FSKTM - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30121634, IT30131634
FSKTM - NORAZIMAH BINTI AWANG
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 G1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 9
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BS 1 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- ---
CM40231634, CM40331634
CFGS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G4 FCM/FAD/HS, NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
HS305 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL IMAGING, HS302 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303 - DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY, HS304 - DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH, HS307 - DIPLOMA IN NURSING
CFGS - Cik Ann Sofee Razali
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G9 FBHS
--- ---
Tuesday
IT40641534, IT40141434, IT40141534, IT40141334, IT40531534, IT40541434, IT40511534, IT40551534, IT40511634, IT40521434, IT40521634, IT40311634, IT40351534, IT40341534, IT40731434, IT40451434, IT40441434, FS40131534, FS40141534, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40231534
FSKTM - LATIFAH BT ABD LATIF
IAS1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
FSKTM - LATIFAH BT ABD LATIF
IAS1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 G2 FCSIT
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS305 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL IMAGING, HS303 - DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY, HS304 - DIPLOMA IN ENVIRONMENTAL HEALTH, HS302 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS307 - DIPLOMA IN NURSING
CFGS - Cik Ann Sofee Razali
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G9 FBHS
--- ---
Thursday
IT30241434, IT30211634, IT30231634, IT30411534, IT30431534
FSKTM - HASLINDA BINTI SUTAN AHMAD NAWI
IAD1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
ESS - Dr. Shamsinoor
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FOB (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
--- --- ---
Friday
IT40231434, IT40241534, IT40211634, IT40231634, IT40131534, IT40131634, IT40341534, IT40311634, IT40331634, IT40451434, IT40441434, IT40441534, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961
FSKTM - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAS1322 - Information Systems Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40631434, IT40111434, IT40121534, IT40541434, IT40521434, IT40351334, IT40341434, IT40411534, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
IAS2343 - Managing IT Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BS 2 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- ---
CFGS - Pn. Azar Fatiha (PT)
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G3 FOB (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
CFGS - Anuar (Pt)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G1 SA (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 BJ
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
IT40231434, IT40241534, IT40211634, IT40231634, IT40131534, IT40131634, IT40341534, IT40311634, IT40331634, IT40451434, IT40441434, IT40441534, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961
FSKTM - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAS1322 - Information Systems Lecture 1 FCSIT
ESS - Dr. Shamsinoor
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FOB (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
IT30211634, IT30231634, IT40231434, IT40221634, IT40131434, IT40141434, IT40111434, IT40151534, IT40131334, IT40131634, IT40551434, IT40511434, IT40541534, IT40551534, IT40641534, IT40251434, IT40531234, IT40531534, ED301-31534-K31G2
FSKTM - En. Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French 1 G1 All Diploma, G1 All ISM
IT30211634, IT30231634, IT40231434, IT40221634, IT40131434, IT40141434, IT40111434, IT40151534, IT40131334, IT40131634, IT40551434, IT40511434, IT40541534, IT40551534, IT40641534, IT40251434, IT40531234, IT40531534, ED301-31534-K31G2
FSKTM - En. Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French 1 G1 All Diploma, G1 All ISM
--- ---
CFGS - Anuar (Pt)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G1 SA (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 BJ
--- ---
Thursday
IT40631434, IT40111434, IT40121534, IT40541434, IT40521434, IT40351334, IT40341434, IT40411534, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
IAS2343 - Managing IT Lecture 1 FCSIT
IT40631434, IT40111434, IT40121534, IT40541434, IT40521434, IT40351334, IT40341434, IT40411534, Sweeta A/P Subramanian-4143008951, Vignes A/L Chandran-4143008961
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
IAS2343 - Managing IT Lecture 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 4 - BILIK SIMULASI PAKK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 11 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 12 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 13 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 14 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 15 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 16 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 17 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 18 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 19 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 20 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 21 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 22 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Salehuddin (Pt)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G3 FOB (BJ)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40231534, FS40241534, FS40151334, FS40151434, FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40141534, FS40141434, FS40211634, FS40231634, ED301-11634-K34G1, HS302 - DIPLOMA IN MEDICAL LABORATORY TECHNOLOGY, HS303 - DIPLOMA IN PHYSIOTHERAPY
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G1 All Diploma, G1 All ISM
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ED301-31634-K36G1, ED301-31634-K36G2
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FESS
--- --- ---
IT40251434, IT40251534, IT40151434, IT40111534, IT40131534, IT40351434, IT40311534, IT40321534, IT40411534, IT40441534
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) G2 All ISM
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
ESS (LS) - Kala Devi Murthy
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G10 FOB (BJ)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
IT40341334, IT40311534, IT40351534, IT40321634, IT40331634, IT40141434, IT40131534, IT40141534, IT40611434, IT40641534, IT40511434, ED301-31534-K31G1
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G2 All Diploma, G2 All ISM
--- --- ---
CFGS - Pn. Azar Fatiha (PT)
MPU2213/MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A (Diploma/ISM-Tidak Kredit SPM) G1 All Diploma, G2 All Diploma SA, NEW STUDENT 31634 BJ, NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
--- ---
Saturday --- ---
ED401-11534-K15G1, SS401-21534-Cohort25, SS401-11534-Cohort24, SS401-51434-Cohort23, ED402-31634-Mod1, ED402-21634-Mod1, ED402-11534-Mod1, ED402-11534-Mod2, ED402-31534-Mod1, LS401-41434-6A1, LS401-41434-6A2, LS401-41434-6C, LS401-51434-6D, LS401-51434-6E, LS401-11534-5A, LS401-11534-5C1, LS401-11534-5C2, LS401-21534-5B, LS401-21534-5D, LS401-31534-4A, LS401-31534-4C, LS401-41534-3B, LS401-41534-3D, LS401-51534-3A, LS401-51534-3C, LS401-11634-2B, LS401-31634-1
FK - Nadya Abdullah
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 All ISM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
ED301-21534-K30G1, ED301-41534-K32G1
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FESS
ED301-21534-K30G1, ED301-41534-K32G1
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FESS
CFGS - Pn. Ai'syah Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G6 FOB (BJ)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ESS (ED) - Hafizah Khusni
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) G3 All Diploma Bj, NEW STUDENT 31634 BJ
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
HS402 - BACHELOR IN MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENCE (HONOURS), HS404 - BACHELOR OF OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & HEALTH (HONS), CM40231634, CM40331634
ESS (LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G1 All ISM, NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
--- --- ---
BT40121434, BT40131434, BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40121534, FS40231534, BT40341534
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) G1 All ISM
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30131634, EN30231634, EN30331634, EN30631634, IT30321634, BT30231634, BT30121634, FS30121634, IT30331634
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G1 FK/ FSKTM/FASBIO
BT40131434, BT40131534, BT40151534, BT40121634, BT40211634, BT40251534, FS40151434, FS40141534, FS40121534, FS40111634, FS40131534, BT40321534, BT40311634, EN40111634, EN40121634, EN40151534, EN40311634, EN40321634
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G4 FK/FSKTM/FASBIO
---
IT40251434, IT40251534, IT40151434, IT40111534, IT40131534, IT40351434, IT40311534, IT40321534, IT40411534, IT40441534
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) G2 All ISM
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
ESS (LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G7 FOB (BJ)
--- --- ---
ESS (LS) - Daeshela Theesmas
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G4 FOB (BJ)
--- ---
Saturday
ED401-11534-K15G1, SS401-21534-Cohort25, SS401-11534-Cohort24, SS401-51434-Cohort23, ED402-31634-Mod1, ED402-21634-Mod1, ED402-11534-Mod1, ED402-11534-Mod2, ED402-31534-Mod1, LS401-41434-6A1, LS401-41434-6A2, LS401-41434-6C, LS401-51434-6D, LS401-51434-6E, LS401-11534-5A, LS401-11534-5C1, LS401-11534-5C2, LS401-21534-5B, LS401-21534-5D, LS401-31534-4A, LS401-31534-4C, LS401-41534-3B, LS401-41534-3D, LS401-51534-3A, LS401-51534-3C, LS401-11634-2B, LS401-31634-1
FK - Nadya Abdullah
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 All ISM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 10 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 3 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 4 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- ---
FS40141234, FS40151334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40141434, FS40121534
CFGS-HASNUR HIDAYAH KAMARUDDIN
FFS2313 - FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS Lecture 2 - FASBIO
---
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT-SITI HAWA MOHD YUSOFF
FMD2123 - APPLIED STATISTICS I Lecture 1 - FASBIO
---
FS30231534, FS30241534
CFGS-HASNUR HIDAYAH KAMARUDDIN
FMD1213 - FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
---
Tuesday ---
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT-SITI HAWA MOHD YUSOFF
FMD2123 - APPLIED STATISTICS I Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
BT30141334, BT30111634, BT30111534, BT30151534, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634
SBT-NAEIMAH MAMAT
FMD1173 - PRINCIPLES OF MATHEMATICS Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- ---
Wednesday
FS40111634, FS40141534, FS40131534
SBT-ZURAINI AYOP
FMS2133 - OPERATIONAL RESEARCH Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
FS40241434, Harvinthran A/L Periasamy-4144009491, Muhammad Saffiq Nazrin Bin Mohd Izwan Cheng-4144010781, Muhammad Syazwan Bin Azman-4144007651, Muhammad Fakhrul Amiruddin Bin Hamdan-4144006631, Wellson Anak Henry-4144011141, AYU NADIRAH - 4144008811
SBT-RAHMAD MOHD TAIB
FIS3113 - RESEARCH METHODOLOGY Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
--- ---
FS40111634, FS40141534, FS40131534
SBT-ZURAINI AYOP
FMS2133 - OPERATIONAL RESEARCH Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS40121634, FS40131634
SBT-NORHEZAN UMAR
FMS1263 - CALCULUS I Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
FS40121634, FS40131634
SBT-SHAHIDA ABD LATIF
FMS1133 - PROBABILITY AND STATISTICS Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
--- ---
FS40141234, FS40151334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40141434, FS40121534
CFGS-HASNUR HIDAYAH KAMARUDDIN
FFS2313 - FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday
FS40121634, FS40131634
SBT-SHAHIDA ABD LATIF
FMS1133 - PROBABILITY AND STATISTICS Lecture 1 - FASBIO
FS40121634, FS40131634
SBT-NORHEZAN UMAR
FMS1263 - CALCULUS I Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
FS40111634, FS40141534, FS40131534
SBT-ZURAINI AYOP
FMS2133 - OPERATIONAL RESEARCH Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 5 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
FS40141234, FS40151334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40141434, FS40121534
CFGS-HASNUR HIDAYAH KAMARUDDIN
FFS2313 - FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
---
FS30231634
SBT-HANITA HASHIM
FMD1133 - ELEMENTARY STATISTICS Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30231534, FS30241534
CFGS-HASNUR HIDAYAH KAMARUDDIN
FMD1213 - FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
FS30231534, FS30241534
CFGS-HASNUR HIDAYAH KAMARUDDIN
FMD1213 - FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40141234, FS40151334, FS40121434, FS40131434, FS40141434, FS40121534
CFGS-HASNUR HIDAYAH KAMARUDDIN
FFS2313 - FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday
CFGS - En. Nashriq (Pt)
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G3 All Diploma Bj, NEW STUDENT 31634 BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 6 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
FS40121634, FS40131634
SBT-NORHEZAN UMAR
FMS1263 - CALCULUS I Lecture 1 - FASBIO
BT30141334, BT30111634, BT30111534, BT30151534, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634
SBT-NAEIMAH MAMAT
FMD1173 - PRINCIPLES OF MATHEMATICS Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
FS40121634, FS40131634
SBT-SHAHIDA ABD LATIF
FMS1133 - PROBABILITY AND STATISTICS Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT-SITI HAWA MOHD YUSOFF
FMD2123 - APPLIED STATISTICS I Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
FS30231634
SBT-HANITA HASHIM
FMD1133 - ELEMENTARY STATISTICS Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30231634
SBT-HANITA HASHIM
FMD1133 - ELEMENTARY STATISTICS Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT-SITI HAWA MOHD YUSOFF
FMD2123 - APPLIED STATISTICS I Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
FS40111634, FS40141534, FS40131534
SBT-ZURAINI AYOP
FMS2133 - OPERATIONAL RESEARCH Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 7 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
FS30111112
SBT-HARIZAL HAMID
FSD3183 - PROJECT Lecture 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FS40121634, FS40131634
SBT-NORHEZAN UMAR
FMS1263 - CALCULUS I Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS40121634, FS40131634
SBT-SHAHIDA ABD LATIF
FMS1133 - PROBABILITY AND STATISTICS Lecture 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141334, BT30111634, BT30111534, BT30151534, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634
SBT-NAEIMAH MAMAT
FMD1173 - PRINCIPLES OF MATHEMATICS Lecture 2 - FASBIO
FS30231534, FS30241534
CFGS-HASNUR HIDAYAH KAMARUDDIN
FMD1213 - FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS Lecture 2 - FASBIO
---
Friday ---
FS30231634
SBT-HANITA HASHIM
FMD1133 - ELEMENTARY STATISTICS Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30141334, BT30111634, BT30111534, BT30151534, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634
SBT-NAEIMAH MAMAT
FMD1173 - PRINCIPLES OF MATHEMATICS Tutorial 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday
CFGS - En. Ibrahim Junaidi (Pt)
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G4 All Diploma Bj, NEW STUDENT 31634 BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 8 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 9 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BT40351534, BT40311534, BT40341534, BT40321634, BT40331634
SBT-AINIL HAWA SAZALI
BDS2313 - BIODIVERSITY PRACTICAL Lab 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday
BT40351534, BT40311534, BT40341534, BT40321634, BT40331634
SBT-AINIL HAWA SAZALI
BDS2313 - BIODIVERSITY PRACTICAL Lab 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x-
BT40251534, BT40241434, BT40241334, BT40221634
SBT-MOHD FADZLI AHMAD, SBT-DR.LAI LONG WEE
BBS1313 - INTRUMENTATION AND RESEARCH METHODS Lab 1 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Chemistry Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x-
BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40351534, BT40311634, BT40331634
SBT-NASRUDIN MD RAHIM
FMS1243 - BIOSTATISTICS Lecture 1 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x-
BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40351534, BT40311634, BT40331634
SBT-NASRUDIN MD RAHIM
FMS1243 - BIOSTATISTICS Tutorial 1 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Chemical Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Computer Aided Design (Auto-CAD)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FK - Pn. Rabitah, FK - Pn. Noora, FK - Cik Hazmin
KAD3231 - Laboratory 3 Lab 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Geomatics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Simulation Lab (STATPRO)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FK - Pn. Noora, FK - Pn. Azliza Abdullah
KCS2101 - Laboratory 1 Lab 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FK - Pn. Noora, FK - Pn. Azliza Abdullah
KCS2101 - Laboratory 1 Lab 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
FK - Pn. Rabitah, FK - Pn. Noora, FK - Cik Hazmin
KAD3231 - Laboratory 3 Lab 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
FK - Pn. Norliana Muslim
KFD2233 - Computer Programming Lab 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FK - Pn. Norliana Muslim
KFD2233 - Computer Programming Lab 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
FK - Pn. Norliana Muslim
KFD2233 - Computer Programming Lab 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FK - Pn. Norliana Muslim
KFD2233 - Computer Programming Lab 1 - FK
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Laboratory.
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Numerical Control (CNC) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Internal Combustion Engine (ICE) Laboratory.
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Strength of Materials Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Vibration Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Automation Studio
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Robotics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - LR38
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - LT FK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
EN30131634, EN30231634, EN30331634, EN30631634, IT30321634, BT30231634, BT30121634, FS30121634, IT30331634
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G1 FK/ FSKTM/FASBIO
IT40211534, IT40241534, IT40211634, IT40231634, IT40641534, IT40141434, IT40141534, IT40151534, IT40121534, IT40531534, IT40541534, IT40351534, IT40441534, IT40451534, EN40111634, EN40121634, EN40151534, EN40311634, EN40321634, EN40511634, EN40521634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40211634, BT40251534, FS40131534, FS40151534, FS40111634
CFGS - Pn. Aisah Mat Dan
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G2 FK/ FSKTM/FASBIO
---
IT40211534, IT40241534, IT40211634, IT40231634, IT40641534, IT40141434, IT40141534, IT40151534, IT40121534, IT40531534, IT40541534, IT40351534, IT40441534, IT40451534, EN40111634, EN40121634, EN40151534, EN40311634, EN40321634, EN40511634, EN40521634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40251534, BT40211634, FS40131534, FS40151534, FS40111634
CFGS - Pn. Aisah Mat Dan
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G2 FK/ FSKTM/FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
ESS - Dr. Shamsinoor
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G3 FOB (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
--- --- ---
FK - Prof. Anuar Ahmad
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) NEW STUDENT 31634 SA, G2 ALL DIP SA (BJ)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30321634, EN30311634, EN30211634, EN30221634, EN30121634, EN30111634, EN30621634, EN30611634, IT30131534, IT30111634, IT30511434, EN30231634, FS30231634
CFGS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FK/ FSKTM/FASBIO
EN30231634, EN30211634, EN30311634, EN30321634, EN30121634, EN30111634, EN30621634, EN30611634, IT30131534, IT30111634, IT30511434, FS30231634
CFGS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FK/ FSKTM/FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED301-21634-K35G1
CFGS - Pn. Ai'syah Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G2 FESS
--- ---
FK - Prof. Anuar Ahmad
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) NEW STUDENT 31634 SA, G2 ALL DIP SA (BJ)
--- --- ---
Friday ---
BT30141534, BT30151534, BT30111634, FS30111634, FS30111534, FS30151434, FS30141434, EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30231534, EN30241534, EN30311634, EN30331534, EN30611634, BT30231334
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G1 FK/ FSKTM/FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
CM30131634, CM40231634, CM40331634
CFGS - En Shahrul Izwan
MPU2422/3422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma/ISM-Option) G6 FAD/FCM (BJ)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ESS (ED) - Faridah Salleh
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G5 FESS, NEW STUDENT 31634 BJ
---
ESS (LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G7 FOB (BJ)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40221634, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40211634, FS40231634, EN40131634, EN40331634, EN40531634, IT40131634, IT40231634, IT40321634, IT40331634, IT40521634, IT40531634
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Roslan
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G1 FK/ FSKTM/FASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G5 All Diploma Bj, NEW STUDENT 31634 BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera A
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-DK4*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-DK5*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-ERC
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 01
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
CFGS - Cik Ann Sofee Razali
ZES1133 - Technical English 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511634, EN40311634, EN40111634, IT40251334, IT40211634, IT40311634, IT40511634, IT40711634, SS401-11634-Cohort29
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G1 All ISM
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 05
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BT40121434, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, FS40241534, FS40141334, FS40151334, FS40131434, FS40121434, FS40121534
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G2 All ISM
--- ---
CM30131634
ESS (LS) - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G13 FCM (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 06
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634, IT40251334, IT40211634, IT40511634, IT40311634, IT40711634, SS401-11634-Cohort29
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G1 All ISM
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Cik Ann Sofee Razali
ZES1133 - Technical English 1
--- --- ---
Friday ---
CFGS - Pn. Ai'syah Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G6 FOB (BJ)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 08
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
CFGS - MPU 1 (PT)
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 All Diploma SA, NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
EN40131634, EN40331634, EN40531634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40211634, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40211634, FS40231634, IT40131634, IT40221634, IT40321634, IT40331634, IT40531634, IT40521634, IT40231634
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Roslan
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G1 FK/ FSKTM/FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday
CM30131634
ESS (LS) - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G13 FCM (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 10
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 14
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 15
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 16
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 17
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 18
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 19
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 20
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Othman (Pt)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G5 FOB (BJ)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Salehuddin (Pt)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G3 FOB (BJ)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ESS (LS) - Zainon Shamsuddin
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G12 FAD (BJ), NEW STUDENT 31634 SA
--- ---
Tuesday ---
BT40121434, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, FS40241534, FS40141334, FS40151334, FS40131434, FS40121434, FS40121534
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G2 All ISM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CFGS - Ustaz Abdul Rahman (Pt)
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G4 FESS, NEW STUDENT 31634 BJ
---
CFGS - Othman (Pt)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G5 FOB (BJ)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 34
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ESS (LS) - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G8 FOB (BJ)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 35
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 36
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 37
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 38
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 39
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 40
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
GL 001 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
GL 002 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
IT40511334, IT40531234, IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40511534, IT40511434, IT40531534
FSKTM - MARLIZA BT ABDUL MALIK
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lab 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
GL 104 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30321634, IT30421634, IT30431634, IT30331634
FSKTM - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534
FSKTM - MARINA BT HASSAN
IAD2213 - Operating System Lab 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30321634, IT30421634, IT30431634, IT30331634
FSKTM - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
GL 105 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 6/16/16 3:54 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
GL 106 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40131434, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40211434, IT40241534
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lab 1 G1 FCSIT
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
INS2123 - Network Design Lab 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40131434, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40211434, IT40241534
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lab 1 G1 FCSIT
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30151434, IT30311434, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30351434
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lab 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40511434, IT40541434, IT40551434
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lab 1 FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30151434, IT30311434, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30351434
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lab 1 FCSIT
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- ---