Institution name: Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
ACCESS ROOM A - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G2 FPSS
ED402-41534-Mod1, ED402-51534-Mod1, ED402-41634-Mod1, ED402-51634-Mod1, ED402-11734, ED402-31734
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ESS (LS) - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International KBJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
IT30321734, IT30351434, IT40531534, IT40551534, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, IT30211734, IT40411534, IT40441534, IT40431634, SS402 - 51434 - K13B, SS402 - 31534 - K15B
CDFS - En. Ng Ming Yip
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FCVAC
ED302-51534, ED302-31634, ED302-11734, ED301-41634-K37G1, ED301-41634-K37G2, ED301-41634-K37G3, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1
CDFS - Pn. Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FPSS
IT30151434, IT40111734, IT40151634, IT40141434, IT40141534, IT40151534, IT40131734, IT30221634, IT30241534, IT30241434, IT30251534
CDFS - En. Ng Ming Yip
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 FCVAC
---
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 ALL ISM BJ
---
Thursday ---
IT30151434, IT40111734, IT40151634, IT40141434, IT40141534, IT40151534, IT40131734, IT30221634, IT30241534, IT30241434, IT30251534
CDFS - En. Ng Ming Yip
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 FCVAC
ED302-51534, ED302-31634, ED302-11734, ED301-41634-K37G1, ED301-41634-K37G2, ED301-41634-K37G3, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1
CDFS - Pn. Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FPSS
--- --- ---
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MPU2432- Uniform Force (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, All Diploma Programmes
---
Friday
FS40211634, FS40241634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, SS401-41634-Cohort30, SS401-51634-Cohort31
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FKSH.FPSS
--- --- --- ---
ED302-11634-K31, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31734-K40G2
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
ACCESS ROOM B - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED402-41534-Mod1, ED402-51534-Mod1, ED402-41634-Mod1, ED402-51634-Mod1, ED402-11734, ED402-31734
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G1 FPSS
---
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 ALL ISM BJ
---
Tuesday ---
FS30131634, BT30131634, EN30151634, EN30141634, EN30241634, EN30251634
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) All ISM Programmes, G3 ALL ISM BJ
---
Thursday ---
CDFS - Cik Siti Aisyah Roslan
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International KBJ
--- ---
IT40621634, IT40421634, IT40741434, IT40531734, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 21734 - K22, SS402 - 31734 - K23, EN40131734, EN40151634, EN40141634, EN40331734, EN40321734, EN40531734, EN40521734
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
FS40111734, FS40151634, FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40141434
CDFS - Pn. Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
FFS2313 Financial Mathematics Lecture Fasbio
BT30221634, BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
SBT - Intan Faraha bt A.Ghani
BQD2233 Crustacean Culture Lecture Fasbio
--- ---
BT30131534, BT30121634, BT30151634
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
BBD2233 Environmental Biotechnology Lecture Fasbio
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BT30131534, BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
BBD2242 Basic Genetic Conservation Tutorial Fasbio
--- ---
FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMD2123 Applied Statistics I Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40131734
SBT - Norhezan Umar
FMS1263 Calculus I Lecture Fasbio
BT30121634
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim
FKD1113 Chemistry I Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- ---
BT30141634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics Tutorial Fasbio
--- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
BT30121634, FS30121634
SBT - Dr. Norazlina Idris
FSD1123 Instrumentation Lecture Fasbio
---
BT30221734, BT30231634, BT30241634
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
BQD2223 Ornamental Fish Culture Lecture Fasbio
--- --- ---
Friday ---
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
BQD1114 Principles of Aquaculture Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
ED302-31534, ED302-51534, ED302-11634, ED302-11734, ED302-21734
FCVAC - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 PI Part Time
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---
FCVAC - RASIDAH BT RASDI
IAD3253 - CONTENT MANAGEMENT & ARCHICTURE Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
IT40251434, IT40211534, IT40211634, IT40231634, IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40431634, IT40451634, IT40441634, IT40421634, IT30321634, IT30331534, IT30231734
FCVAC - PM. DR. SETYAWAN WIDYARTO
IAS2213 / IAD1233 - Discrete Math Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Tuesday ---
FCVAC - ISMAIL HASHIM
SLS2143 - Advance Report Writing Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40211534
FCVAC - AZALIZA BT ZAINAL
ISS2253 - Software Contruction Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40251434, IT40211334, IT40221534, IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40411634, IT40441534, IT40451534, IT40341534, IT40121534, IT40131534, IT40511634
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAS2363 - Technoprenuership Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Wednesday ---
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141634
FCVAC - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 2 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40251434, IT40211334, IT40221534, IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40411634, IT40441534, IT40451534, IT40341534, IT40121534, IT40131534, IT40511634
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAS2363 - Technoprenuership Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40251434, IT40211534, IT40211634, IT40231634, IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40431634, IT40451634, IT40441634, IT40421634, IT30321634, IT30331534, IT30231734
FCVAC - PM. DR. SETYAWAN WIDYARTO
IAS2213 / IAD1233 - Discrete Math Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Thursday ---
FCVAC - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAD2263 - Syatem Analysis and Design Lecture 1 FCVAC
FCVAC - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAD2263 - Syatem Analysis and Design Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
IT40211534, IT40151534, IT40541534
FCVAC - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
SS301 - 31534 - K24, SS301 - 41534 - K25
FCVAC - FADLIAH DARINI
SLD2253 - Acquisitions Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40121534
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMS2133 Operational Research Lecture Fasbio
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FS30131534
SBT - Tuan Azmar
FSD1233 - Meaterial and Metallurgy Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40111734, BT40131734
FK (ML) - MD ILHAM KHALIT
FMS1113 Matematics Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40121534
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMS2133 Operational Research Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- ---
BT40111734, BT40131734
FK (ML) - MD ILHAM KHALIT
FMS1113 Matematics Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---
SS301 - 31534 - K24, SS301 - 41534 - K25
FCVAC - NORHAIDA HANIM
SLD3153 - Preservation Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
FCVAC - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IAS1233/ IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture 1 FCVAC
FCVAC - DR. SALYANI BT OSMAN
IMS3253 - Critical Issues & Evolution in MM Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Tuesday
IT40441434
FCVAC - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
IAS2323 - Operation Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
SS301 - 31534 - K24, SS301 - 41534 - K25
FCVAC - NORHAIDA HANIM
SLD3153 - Preservation Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FCVAC - DR. HASLINDA BT SUTAN AHMAD NAWI
IAS3443 - Computer Ethics Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
FCVAC - ISMAIL HASHIM
SLS2143 - Advance Report Writing Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Thursday ---
IT40731434, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40721534, IT40731534, IT40741534
FCVAC - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS2123 - Network Design Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40541534, IT40531534, IT40551534
FCVAC - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
IT30131734, IT30311734, IT40521734, IT30331734
FCVAC - IZWAN SUHADAK
IAS1253 / IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FCVAC - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED301-31734-K40G2
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 FPSS
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
FCVAC - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Friday
FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40111534, IT30321734, IT30351434, IT40111734, IT40151634, IT40141434, IT40131734, IT30231734, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B
FCVAC - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FCVAC.FKSH
FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40111534, IT30321734, IT30351434, IT40111734, IT40151634, IT40141434, IT40131734, IT30231734, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B
FCVAC - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 12 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 12 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 13 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 13 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED301-31734-K40G1
ESS (LS) - Norhayati Mohd Zain
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FPSS
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 14 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 14 -FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 15 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 15 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 16 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 16 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 17 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 17 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 18 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- ---
IT40131734, IT40111734, IT40151634, IT40141634, IT40111534, IT40111634, IT40411634, IT40421634, IT40551434, IT40531534, IT40541634, IT40521734, IT40531734, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 51434 - K13B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22, SS402 - 31734 - K23
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G5 FCVAC
---
ED302-11634-K31, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31734-K40G2
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSS
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) All ISM Programmes, G3 ALL ISM BJ
---
Tuesday ---
BT40121734, BT40131734, BT40331734, BT40221734, BT40231734
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FKSH
---
FS30131534, FS30121634, FS30141534, BT30231334, BT30111734, BT30141634, BT30151534, EN30111734, EN30211734, EN30311734, EN30611734
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FKSH
FS40211534, FS40241534, BT40111734, FS40111734, FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40131534
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FKSH.FPSS
---
Wednesday ---
EN40131734, EN40111734, EN40121734, EN40331734, EN40311734, EN40321734, EN40531734, EN40511734, EN40521734, EN40511634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40121734, BT40131734, FS40121534, BT40241634, BT40221734, BT40231734
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G3 FKSH
IT40131734, IT40111734, IT40151634, IT40141634, IT40111534, IT40111634, IT40411634, IT40421634, IT40551434, IT40531534, IT40541634, IT40521734, IT40531734, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 51434 - K13B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22, SS402 - 31734 - K23
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G5 FCVAC
IT40621634, IT40421634, IT40741434, IT40531734, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 21734 - K22, SS402 - 31734 - K23, EN40131734, EN40151634, EN40141634, EN40331734, EN40321734, EN40531734, EN40521734
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
FS30131634, BT30131634, EN30151634, EN30141634, EN30241634, EN30251634
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FKSH
---
Thursday
BT30231734, BT30131734, BT 30121734, EN30141634, EN30121734, EN30131734, EN30241634, EN30231734, EN30331734, EN30631734, EN30621734
ESS (LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- ---
EN40131734, EN40111734, EN40331734, EN40321734, EN40531734, EN40511734, EN40521734, IT40131734, IT40111734, IT40151634, IT40141634, IT40141434, IT40151534, IT40441634, IT40441534, IT40511634, IT40541634, IT40531734
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G3 FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Mohd Yusoff
BBS3123 Scientific Communication Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- ---
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Mohd Yusoff
BBS3123 Scientific Communication Lecture Fasbio
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 19 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED301-31734-K40G1
ESS (LS) - Norhayati Mohd Zain
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 FPSS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---
FS40131734
SBT - Hanita Hashim
FMS1133 Probability and Statistics Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
FS30241534
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 Linear Algebra Tutorial Fasbio
--- ---
Tuesday ---
BT30131534, BT30111634, BT30121634, BT30141634, BT30151634, BT30111734
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
BBD2242 Basic Genetic Conservation Lecture Fasbio
FS30231634, FS30241634, FS30251634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMD1213 Financial Mathematics Lecture Fasbio
--- ---
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634, BT40341634
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
BDS3113 Environmental Management Lecture Fasbio
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BT30121634
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim
FKD1113 Chemistry I Lecture Fasbio
FS40231534
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FIS2123 Statistical Quality Control Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- ---
FS40231734, FS40211734
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FKS1313 Chemistry Lecture Fasbio
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
BT30121634, FS30121634
SBT - Dr. Norazlina Idris
FSD1123 Instrumentation Tutorial Fasbio
FS30251634
SBT - Naemah Mamat
FMD1223 Probability and Statistics Lecture Fasbio
---
BT30141634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics Lecture Fasbio
FS30231734
SBT - Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMD1133 Elementary Statistics Lecture Fasbio
--- ---
Friday ---
BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40221734
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
BBS1233 Genetic Resources and Conservation Lecture Fasbio
--- --- ---
BT40331734, BT40221634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40151634, BT40141634
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS1243 Biostatistics Lecture Fasbio
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FK (ML) - MAZIAN MOHAMMAD
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G5 ALL ISM BJ
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
ED402-11634-Mod2
FK - Tuan Azmar
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G3 ISM PI (PT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- ---
FCVAC - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAS2293 - E-Business Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40641534, IT40651534, IT40611634, IT40621634
FCVAC - LATIFAH BT LATIB
IKS2313 - Comm Skill For Knowledge Manager / JMD1213 - Communication Skill Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Tuesday ---
IT40141534, IT40131534, IT40121534, IT40111534, IT40151434, IT40141634
FCVAC - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IAS2173 - ICT Driven Revolution to Society Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40211634, IT40221534, IT40221634, IT40231534, IT40241534, IT40241634, IT40151634, IT40141634, IT40111534, IT40111634, IT40531634
FCVAC - SITI FATIMAH BT OMAR
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40421434, IT40731734
FCVAC - MOHAMMAD ASHRI BIN ABU HASSAN
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40421434
FCVAC - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IAS2123 - Computer Organizations Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40421434, IT40731734
FCVAC - MOHAMMAD ASHRI BIN ABU HASSAN
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Thursday ---
IT40341534, IT40311534
FCVAC - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
ICS2123 - Computer Design Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
SS301 - 31534 - K24, SS301 - 41534 - K25
FCVAC - NORHAIRI MOHD YUDIN
SLD2343 - Intro To Ethnics Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 20 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 20 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 21 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 21 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 22 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 23 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---
FS30251634
SBT - Naemah Mamat
FMD1223 Probability and Statistics Tutorial Fasbio
--- ---
FS40231734, FS40211734
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FKS1313 Chemistry Tutorial Fasbio
FS30231634, FS30241634, FS30251634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMD1213 Financial Mathematics Tutorial Fasbio
--- ---
Tuesday ---
FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMD2123 Applied Statistics I Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
FS40131734
SBT - Norhezan Umar
FMS1263 Calculus I Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40111634, FS40141534, FS40131534
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FXS1212 Philosophy and Civilization of Knowledge Lecture Fasbio
BT30131534, BT30111734
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
BBD1312 Instrumentation I Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Thursday ---
FS40131734
SBT - Hanita Hashim
FMS1133 Probability and Statistics Tutorial Fasbio
FS40141534, FS40151434
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMS3153 Linear Regression Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
FS40111734, FS40151634, FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40141434
CDFS - Pn. Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
FFS2313 Financial Mathematics Tutorial Fasbio
BT30121634
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim
FKD1113 Chemistry I Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMD2123 Applied Statistics I Lecture Fasbio
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
FCVAC - DR. HASLINDA BT SUTAN AHMAD NAWI
IAS3443 - Computer Ethics Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40211534
FCVAC - AZALIZA BT ZAINAL
ISS2253 - Software Contruction Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
IT40141534, IT40131534, IT40121534, IT40111534, IT40151434, IT40141634
FCVAC - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IAS2173 - ICT Driven Revolution to Society Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Tuesday
IT40741434, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40741634, IT40711634
FCVAC - ABDULLAH BIN RAMLI
INS2133 - Network Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40211534, IT40151534, IT40541534
FCVAC - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
IT30311734, IT30431534
FCVAC - ABDULLAH BIN RAMLI
IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS301 - 31534 - K24, SS301 - 41534 - K25
FCVAC - FADLIAH DARINI
SLD2253 - Acquisitions Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Thursday
IT40641534, IT40651534, IT40611634, IT40621634
FCVAC - LATIFAH BT LATIB
IKS2313 - Comm Skill For Knowledge Manager / JMD1213 - Communication Skill Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21B
FCVAC - NORHAIRI MOHD YUDIN
SLS1243 - Collection Development Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40341534, IT40311534
FCVAC - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
ICS2123 - Computer Design Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
FCVAC - IZWAN SUHADAK
FAD1113 Computer Applicattion for Industry Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30241534
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 Linear Algebra Lecture Fasbio
FS40111634, FS40141534, FS40131534
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FXS1212 Philosophy and Civilization of Knowledge Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Thursday ---
FS30231734
SBT - Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMD1133 Elementary Statistics Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
FS40141534, FS40151434
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMS3153 Linear Regression Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30221634, BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
SBT - Intan Faraha bt A.Ghani
BQD2233 Crustacean Culture Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
IT40741434, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40741634, IT40711634
FCVAC - ABDULLAH BIN RAMLI
INS2133 - Network Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS402 - 31734 - K23B
FCVAC - NORA LINA BT MOHD HUSSAIN
SLS1163 - Introduction to Library Management & Intellectual Property Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Tuesday
FCVAC - RASIDAH BT RASDI
IAD3253 - CONTENT MANAGEMENT & ARCHICTURE Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40421434
FCVAC - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IAS2123 - Computer Organizations Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
IT30131734, IT30311734, IT40521734, IT30331734
FCVAC - IZWAN SUHADAK
IAS1253 / IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT30311734, IT30111734, IT30131734, IT30131434, IT30331734
FCVAC - ROSNITA A. RAHAMAN
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Thursday
SS301 - 31534 - K24, SS301 - 41534 - K25
FCVAC - NORHAIRI MOHD YUDIN
SLD2343 - Intro To Ethnics Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40731434, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40721534, IT40731534, IT40741534
FCVAC - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS2123 - Network Design Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 31734 - K23A
FCVAC - FARID WAJDI
SLS2123 - Library Skills and Information (FWJ) Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---
FS40111734, FS40151634, FS40141634, FS40131634
CDFS - Pn. Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
FFS2313 Financial Mathematics Tutorial 2 Fasbio
---
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
CDFS - En.Norhisyam Mat Sout
BQD2153 Bivalve Culture Lecture Fasbio
FS30131734
SBT - Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMD1133 Elementary Statistics Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Tuesday ---
FS40131734
SBT - Norhezan Umar
FMS1263 Calculus I Tutorial 2 Fasbio
BT30131634
SBT - Dr. Fridelina binti Sjahrir
FKD1223 Chemistry II Lecture Fasbio
--- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40231734, FS40211734
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FKS1313 Chemistry Tutorial 2 Fasbio
BT30131534, BT30111634
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
BBD2322 Instrumentation II Lecture 2 Fasbio
---
BT30121634, FS30121634
SBT - Dr. Norazlina Idris
FSD1123 Instrumentation Tutorial 2 Fasbio
FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMD2123 Applied Statistics I Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Thursday ---
FS40141534, FS40151434
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMS3153 Linear Regression Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
BT30131634
SBT - Dr. Fridelina binti Sjahrir
FKD1223 Chemistry II Tutorial Fasbio
FS40131734
SBT - Hanita Hashim
FMS1133 Probability and Statistics Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Friday ---
BT40111734, BT40131734
FK (ML) - MD ILHAM KHALIT
FMS1113 Matematics Lecture Fasbio
--- --- ---
FS40111634, FS40141534, FS40131534
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FXS1212 Philosophy and Civilization of Knowledge Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
IT40441434
FCVAC - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
IAS2323 - Operation Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40231534, IT40221534
FCVAC - MARINA BT HASSAN
ISS3163 - Software Maintenance and Evolution Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Tuesday --- ---
IT30351434, IT30321634, IT30341634, IT30331434, IT30151534, IT30151434
FCVAC - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT30321334, IT30341534, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30331534, IT30411534, IT30151534, IT30141534, IT30131534, IT30131434
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAD2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
IT30351434, IT30321634, IT30341634, IT30331434, IT30151534, IT30151434
FCVAC - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 31734 - K23A
FCVAC - FARID WAJDI
SLS2123 - Library Skills and Information (FWJ) Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40211634, IT40221534, IT40221634, IT40231534, IT40241534, IT40241634, IT40151634, IT40141634, IT40111534, IT40111634, IT40531634
FCVAC - SITI FATIMAH BT OMAR
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- ---
FS40141534, FS40151434
SBT - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMS3153 Linear Regression Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
BT40341534, BT40351534, BT40311634, BT40341634
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
BDS3113 Environmental Management Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FS40231534
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FIS2123 Statistical Quality Control Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT30131534
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
BBD2233 Environmental Biotechnology Lecture 2 Fasbio
FS30251634
SBT - Naemah Mamat
FMD1223 Probability and Statistics Tutorial 2 Fasbio
---
BT40221634, BT40221734, BT40231734
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS1243 Biostatistics Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
FS30241534
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 Linear Algebra Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- ---
FS40131734
SBT - Norhezan Umar
FMS1263 Calculus I Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40131734
SBT - Hanita Hashim
FMS1133 Probability and Statistics Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30311734, IT30111734, IT30131734, IT30131434, IT30331734
FCVAC - ROSNITA A. RAHAMAN
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS402 - 31734 - K23B
FCVAC - NORA LINA BT MOHD HUSSAIN
SLS1163 - Introduction to Library Management & Intellectual Property Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
FCVAC - NIK NORDIANA BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40541534, IT40531534, IT40551534
FCVAC - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Thursday
IT40541534, IT40151434, IT40121634
FCVAC - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40231534, IT40231634, IT40241534
FCVAC - MARLIZA BT MALEK
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
SS402 - 51434 - K13B, SS402 - 11534 - K14B
FCVAC - NORHAIDA HANIM
SLS3213 - Information Service Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
BT30121634, FS30121634
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim
FKD1113 Chemistry I Lecture 2 Fasbio
BT30141634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics Lecture 2 Fasbio
---
BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40221734
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
BBS1233 Genetic Resources and Conservation Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
BQD1114 Principles of Aquaculture Lecture 2 Fasbio
---
BT30221634, BT30231634, BT30241634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMD1213 Financial Mathematics Tutorial 2 Fasbio
BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30211634, BT30221734
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBS1313 Instrumentation and Research Methods Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Wednesday
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
CDFS - En.Norhisyam Mat Sout
BQD2153 Bivalve Culture Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
FS30231734
SBT - Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMD1133 Elementary Statistics Lecture 2 Fasbio
FS30121634, BT30121634
SBT - Dr. Norazlina Idris
FSD1123 Instrumentation Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40151634, BT40141634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40221634, BT40331734
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS1243 Biostatistics Lecture 2 Fasbio
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- ---
IT30311734, IT30431534
FCVAC - ABDULLAH BIN RAMLI
IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
SS402 - 51434 - K13B, SS402 - 11534 - K14B
FCVAC - NORHAIDA HANIM
SLS3213 - Information Service Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
Tuesday ---
SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, SS301 - 41634 - K28, SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31
FCVAC - FARID WAJDI
SLD1223 - Theories & Princip Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FCVAC - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS1113 - Data Communication Lecture 1 FCVAC
FCVAC - NIK NORDIANA BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40231534, IT40231634, IT40241534
FCVAC - MARLIZA BT MALEK
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
IT30321334, IT30341534, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30331534, IT30411534, IT30151534, IT30141534, IT30131534, IT30131434
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAD2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BT40251534, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40211634, BT40211734, BT30221734
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBS1313 Instrumentation and Research Methods Lecture Fasbio
--- --- ---
FS40231534
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FIS2123 Statistical Quality Control Lecture Fasbio
--- ---
Wednesday
FS40111734, FS40151634, FS40141634, FS40131634
CDFS - Pn. Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
FFS2313 Financial Mathematics Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
FS30251534
SBT - Naemah Mamat
FMD1223 Probability and Statistics Lecture 2 Fasbio
FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMS2133 Operational Research Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40231534
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FIS2123 Statistical Quality Control Lecture 2 Fasbio
FS30241534
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 Linear Algebra Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Friday ---
BT30151534
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
BBD2311 Basic Molecular Laboratory Lab 2 Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
FS40231734, FS40211734
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FKS1313 Chemistry Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141634
FCVAC - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 2 FCVAC
--- ---
Tuesday ---
FCVAC - IRMA SYURYANI JASWIR
SLD2313 - Community Info Service Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40541534, IT40151434, IT40121634
FCVAC - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
IT40231534, IT40221534
FCVAC - MARINA BT HASSAN
ISS3163 - Software Maintenance and Evolution Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Thursday ---
FCVAC - IRMA SYURYANI JASWIR
SLD2313 - Community Info Service Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 9
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40111734, BT40131734
FK (ML) - MD ILHAM KHALIT
FMS1113 Matematics Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40131534, FS40141534, FS40111634
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FXS1212 Philosophy and Civilization of Knowledge Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30141634, FS30131634
FCVAC - IZWAN SUHADAK
FAD1113 Computer Applicattion for Industry Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- ---
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30221734
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
BQD2223 Ornamental Fish Culture Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMS2133 Operational Research Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- ---
FS30131534
SBT - Tuan Azmar
FSD1233 - Meaterial and Metallurgy Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, SS301 - 41634 - K28, SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31
FCVAC - FARID WAJDI
SLD1223 - Theories & Princip Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Tuesday ---
IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40241534, IT40241634, IT40251534, IT40251634
FCVAC - DR. HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21B
FCVAC - NORHAIRI MOHD YUDIN
SLS1243 - Collection Development Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40241534, IT40241634, IT40251534, IT40251634
FCVAC - DR. HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FCVAC - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IAS1233/ IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
FCVAC - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAD2263 - Syatem Analysis and Design Lecture 2 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BS - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BS 1 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
IT40251634, IT40241634, IT40441434, IT40451634, IT40441634, IT40551634, IT40511734, IT40541634, IT30411534, IT40111734, IT40131734, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40111634, IT40341534, IT40641534, IT40231734, IT40431734, IT40731734, IT40531734
FCVAC - SITI FATIMAH BT OMAR
IAS1322 / IAD1323 - Information System Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40411534, IT40411634, IT40431634, IT40441534, IT40421634, IT40451534, IT40341534, IT40541434, IT40131634, IT40121634, IT40141534, IT40151434
FCVAC - TBA 1
IAS2343 - Managing IT Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30211434, IT30251534, IT30231734
FCVAC - DR. HASLINDA BT SUTAN AHMAD NAWI
IAD1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40251634, IT40241634, IT40441434, IT40451634, IT40441634, IT40551634, IT40511734, IT40541634, IT30411534, IT40111734, IT40131734, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40111634, IT40341534, IT40641534, IT40231734, IT40431734, IT40731734, IT40531734
FCVAC - SITI FATIMAH BT OMAR
IAS1322 / IAD1323 - Information System Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT40141634, IT40511734, IT40531634, IT40231734, IT40431734, IT40731734, IT40531734
FCVAC - DR. HASLINDA BT SUTAN AHMAD NAWI
IAS1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40411534, IT40411634, IT40431634, IT40441534, IT40421634, IT40451534, IT40341534, IT40541434, IT40131634, IT40121634, IT40141534, IT40151434
FCVAC - TBA 1
IAS2343 - Managing IT Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BS 2 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FCVAC - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAS2293 - E-Business Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
SS401-41534-Cohort26B, SS401-51534-Cohort27, SS401-41634-Cohort30, SS401-51634-Cohort31, SS401-11734-Cohort32, SS401-21734, SS401-31734, ED401-21434-K11G1, ED401-21534-K16G1, ED401-41534-K18G1, ED401-41534-K18G2, ED401-11634-K19G1, ED401-11634-K19G2, LS401-31734, LS401-11734-1A, LS401-51634-1A, LS401-41634-1A, LS401-41634-1C, LS401-21634-3A, LS401-21634-3C, LS401-31534-5A, LS401-31534-5C, SS401-51634-Cohort33
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G1 FPSS
EN40131734, EN40111734, EN40121734, EN40331734, EN40311734, EN40321734, EN40531734, EN40511734, EN40521734, EN40511634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40121734, BT40131734, FS40121534, BT40241634, BT40221734, BT40231734
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G4 FKSH
---
FS30131534, FS30121634, FS30141534, BT30231334, BT30111734, BT30141634, BT30151534, EN30111734, EN30211734, EN30311734, EN30611734
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FKSH
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G2 ALL ISM BJ
---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40111734, EN40141634, EN40151634, EN40341634, EN40351634, EN40311734, EN40511734
CDFS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FK
---
ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, ED301-31734-K40G2
ESS (LS) - Daeshela Theesmas
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FPSS
FK (EE) - Rohaizah Mohd Ghazali
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Wednesday
FS30231734, FS30241634, FS30241534, BT30131734, BT 30121734, BT30111734, BT30151634, BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30151534
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FKSH
IT30331634, IT30321734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, EN30131734, EN30121734, EN30111734, EN30331734, EN30321734, EN30311734, EN30231734, EN30241634, EN30631734, EN30621734, EN30611734
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G4 FKSH.FCVAC
--- --- ---
FK (ML) - PM IR MUHIDIN ARIFIN
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G4 ALL ISM BJ
---
Thursday
ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, ED301-31734-K40G2
ESS (LS) - Daeshela Theesmas
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
SS301 - 31734 - K31
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40111734, FS40141634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40111534, LS401-31534-4A, LS401-31534-4C, LS401-31734, LS401-11734-1A
CDFS - En. Ng Ming Yip
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FKSH.FPSS
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 10 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 11 - FESS (FASBIO)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
FK (ML) - MAZIAN MOHAMMAD
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G5 ALL ISM BJ
---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ESS (LS) - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 FPSS
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MPU2432- Uniform Force (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, All Diploma Programmes
---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 14 - FESS (FASBIO)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
EN40131734, EN40111734, EN40121734, EN40331734, EN40311734, EN40321734, EN40531734, EN40511734, EN40521734, EN40511634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40121734, BT40131734, FS40121534, BT40241634, BT40221734, BT40231734
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G3 FKSH
--- --- ---
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G7 All Diploma BJ
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G6 All Diploma BJ
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G2 ALL ISM BJ
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FK (EE) - Rohaizah Mohd Ghazali
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131634, EN30151634, EN30251634, EN30321734, IT30131734, IT30211734, IT30231734, IT30321734, IT30331734, SS301 - 21734 - K30
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FKSH.FCVAC
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 15 - FESS (FASBIO)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
FS30231734, FS30241634, FS30241534, BT30131734, BT 30121734, BT30111734, BT30151634, BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30151534
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FKSH
IT30331634, IT30321734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, EN30131734, EN30121734, EN30111734, EN30331734, EN30321734, EN30311734, EN30231734, EN30241634, EN30631734, EN30621734, EN30611734
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G4 FKSH.FCVAC
--- --- ---
FK (ML) - PM IR MUHIDIN ARIFIN
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G4 ALL ISM BJ
---
Tuesday ---
FS40141534, FS40151434, ED401-41534-K18G1, ED401-41534-K18G2, ED401-21534-K16G1, ED401-41434-K13G3, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, ED301-11734-K39G1, ED301-11734-K39G2, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT40451534, IT40711534
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FCVAC.FKSH.FPSS
FS40141534, FS40151434, ED401-41534-K18G1, ED401-41534-K18G2, ED401-21534-K16G1, ED401-41434-K13G3, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, ED301-11734-K39G1, ED301-11734-K39G2, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT40451534, IT40711534
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FCVAC.FKSH.FPSS
---
FS30131634, EN30151634, EN30251634, EN30321734, IT30131734, IT30211734, IT30231734, IT30321734, IT30331734, SS301 - 21734 - K30
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FKSH.FCVAC
BT30231534, BT30231734, BT30141634, IT30331534, IT30321634, EN30131634, EN30311534, EN30331634, EN30231634, EN30641534, EN30131734, EN30121734, EN30111734, EN30331734, EN30321734, EN30311734, EN30231734, EN30611734, EN30631734, EN30621734
FK (EE) - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Wednesday ---
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G2 FPSS
--- ---
ESS (LS) - Daeshela Theesmas
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International KBJ
ED402-41534-Mod1, ED402-51534-Mod1, ED402-11634-Mod1, ED402-11634-Mod2, ED402-21634-Mod1, ED402-31634-Mod1
FK - Tuan Azmar
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30231734, BT30141634, IT30331534, IT30321634, EN30131634, EN30311534, EN30331634, EN30231634, EN30641534, EN30131734, EN30121734, EN30111734, EN30331734, EN30321734, EN30311734, EN30231734, EN30611734, EN30631734, EN30621734
FK (EE) - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 16 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 17 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 18 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 19 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
ED301-41634-K37G1, ED301-41634-K37G2, ED301-41634-K37G3, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FPSS
IT30111734, IT30131634, IT30141634
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G3 FCVAC
EN40111734, EN40141634, EN40151634, EN40341634, EN40351634, EN40311734, EN40511734
CDFS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FK
ED402-41534-Mod1, ED402-51534-Mod1, ED402-11634-Mod1, ED402-11634-Mod2, ED402-21634-Mod1, ED402-31634-Mod1
FK - Tuan Azmar
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ
--- ---
Wednesday ---
SS401-41534-Cohort26B, SS401-51534-Cohort27, SS401-41634-Cohort30, SS401-51634-Cohort31, SS401-11734-Cohort32, SS401-21734, SS401-31734, ED401-21434-K11G1, ED401-21534-K16G1, ED401-41534-K18G1, ED401-41534-K18G2, ED401-11634-K19G1, ED401-11634-K19G2, LS401-31734, LS401-11734-1A, LS401-51634-1A, LS401-41634-1A, LS401-41634-1C, LS401-21634-3A, LS401-21634-3C, LS401-31534-5A, LS401-31534-5C, SS401-51634-Cohort33
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G1 FPSS
EN40131734, EN40111734, EN40121734, EN40331734, EN40311734, EN40321734, EN40531734, EN40511734, EN40521734, EN40511634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40121734, BT40131734, FS40121534, BT40241634, BT40221734, BT40231734
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G4 FKSH
---
FS40211634, FS40241634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, SS401-41634-Cohort30, SS401-51634-Cohort31
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FKSH.FPSS
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) G2 ALL ISM BJ
---
Thursday ---
BT40121734, BT40131734, BT40331734, BT40221734, BT40231734
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FKSH
--- --- --- --- ---
FS40111734, FS40141634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40111534, LS401-31534-4A, LS401-31534-4C, LS401-31734, LS401-11734-1A
CDFS - En. Ng Ming Yip
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FKSH.FPSS
---
Friday ---
ED301-31734-K40G2
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 20 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 21 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 22 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 3 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- ---
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) G2 ALL ISM BJ
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- -x- -x- ---
CDFS - Cik Siti Aisyah Roslan
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 4 - BILIK SIMULASI PAKK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 4 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
ED301-41634-K37G1, ED301-41634-K37G2, ED301-41634-K37G3, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FPSS
IT30111734, IT30131634, IT30141634
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G3 FCVAC
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G7 All Diploma BJ
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 5 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- ---
SS301 - 31734 - K31
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 7 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 8 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 9 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
BT40251534, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40211634, BT40221734, BT30221734
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBS1313 Instrumentation and Research Methods Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Chemistry Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- ---
FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40141434, FS40141334
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMS3123 Linear Programming Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40141434, FS40141334
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMS3123 Linear Programming Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40141434, FS40141334
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMS3123 Linear Programming Tutorial 2 Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40141434, FS40141334
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMS3123 Linear Programming Lecture 2 Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
E311 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Chemical Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Computer Aided Design (Auto-CAD)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
EN30631534
FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
KAD 3231 - Laboratory 3
--- ---
EN40531534
FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim, FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR
KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN30631534
FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
KAD 3231 - Laboratory 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN40531534
FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim, FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR
KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Geomatics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40511634
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - MOKHTAZUL HAIZAD BIN MOKHTARAM
KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40511634
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - MOKHTAZUL HAIZAD BIN MOKHTARAM
KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Simulation Lab (STATPRO)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40541534
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40541534
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA MAT JUSOH
KFS 2143-Computer programming
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA MAT JUSOH
KFS 2143-Computer programming
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA MAT JUSOH
KFS 2143-Computer programming
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30311734
FK (ML) - MD DARNALIS A RAHMAN
KJD1212 - COMPUTER PROGRAMMING & APPLICATION
--- ---
Thursday
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA MAT JUSOH
KFS 2143-Computer programming
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN30311734
FK (ML) - MD DARNALIS A RAHMAN
KJD1212 - COMPUTER PROGRAMMING & APPLICATION
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
EN30331734
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED1112 - ELECTRONICS WORKSHOP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN30331734
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED1112 - ELECTRONICS WORKSHOP
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
EN30111634, EN30211634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BULYA NAZIM
KED2243 - MICROPROCESSOR
EN30111634, EN30211634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BULYA NAZIM
KED2243 - MICROPROCESSOR
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30111634, EN30211634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BULYA NAZIM
KED2243 - MICROPROCESSOR (LAB)
---
EN30111634, EN30211634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BULYA NAZIM
KED2243 - MICROPROCESSOR
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN30111634, EN30211634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BULYA NAZIM
KED2243 - MICROPROCESSOR
---
EN30111634, EN30211634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BULYA NAZIM
KED2243 - MICROPROCESSOR (LAB)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30341634
FK (EE) - TAUFIK RIZUAN
KED2163 - DIGITAL ELECTRONICS (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30341634
FK (EE) - TAUFIK RIZUAN
KED2163 - DIGITAL ELECTRONICS (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30111534
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111534
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM (LAB)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Laboratory.
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Numerical Control (CNC) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Internal Combustion Engine (ICE) Laboratory.
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Strength of Materials Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Vibration Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Automation Studio
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Robotics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - LR38
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - LT FK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ
--- --- ---
BT30231734, BT30131734, BT 30121734, EN30141634, EN30121734, EN30131734, EN30241634, EN30231734, EN30331734, EN30631734, EN30621734
ESS (LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40241434, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40121734, BT40131734, FS40111734, FS40151634, FS40141634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40231734
CDFS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G4 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30221734, EN30211734, EN30621634, FS30231734, BT30131734, BT 30121734, BT30111734, BT30151634, BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30151534, BT30221634, BT30251634, BT30231634, IT30541534, IT30211734, IT30411534, IT30341534
CDFS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FCVAC.FKSH
FS40241434, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40121734, BT40131734, FS40111734, FS40151634, FS40141634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40221734, BT40231734
CDFS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G4 FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311734
FK (ML) - NORAZEAN SHAARI
KJS1223 - MATERIAL SCIENCE FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311734
FK (ML) - NORAZEAN SHAARI
KJS1223 - MATERIAL SCIENCE FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111534
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311734
FK (ML) - NORAZEAN SHAARI
KJS1223 - MATERIAL SCIENCE FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN30111534
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- ---
EN40311734
FK (ML) - NORAZEAN SHAARI
KJS1223 - MATERIAL SCIENCE FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30111534
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN30111534
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera A
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-DK4*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-DK5*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40131734, EN40331734, EN40531734
FK (MC) - MOHAMMAD EMRAN B RUSLI
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30131734, EN30231734, EN30331734, EN30631734
FK (MC) - MOHAMMAD EMRAN B RUSLI
KJD1272 - ENGINEERING DRAWING
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40131734, EN40331734, EN40531734
FK (MC) - MOHAMMAD EMRAN B RUSLI
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing
--- ---
EN30131734, EN30231734, EN30331734, EN30631734
FK (MC) - MOHAMMAD EMRAN B RUSLI
KJD1272 - ENGINEERING DRAWING
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-ERC
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 01
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN30611534
FK (CV) - IR. AHMAD HAZARI BIN ISMAIL
KAD 3283 - Civil Engineering Project FK Lecture Room
---
EN40341534
FK (ML) - NURUDIN HABEED
KJS3133 - FLUID MECHANICS II FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30611634
FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
KAD 2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN30341534
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED3153 - DATA COMMUNICATION & NETWORK FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341434
FK (ML) - IR PIONG YEE HWIONG
KJS4113 - CAE FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Friday
EN30341534
FK (ML) - ARIF NORMAN
KJD3173 - MECHANICS OF MACHINES FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40341634
FK (ML) - IR MD SYUKRI YOB
KJS2233 - MECHANICS OF MACHINE FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 05
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30341534
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED3153 - DATA COMMUNICATION & NETWORK FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN30311634
FK (ML) - SREE RAMA DASSON
KJD2243 - DYNAMICS FK Lecture Room
EN40341434
FK (ML) - IR PIONG YEE HWIONG
KJS4113 - CAE FK Lecture Room
---
EN40341434
FK (ML) - MD AZAM MD ADNAN
KJS4153 - ENGINEERING MATERIALS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40511734, EN40311734, EN40111734
FK (MC) - MOHD FAISAL B ABDUL WADUTH
KFS1213 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS II FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341434
FK (ML) - MD AZAM MD ADNAN
KJS4153 - ENGINEERING MATERIALS FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 06
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
EN30341534
FK (ML) - YUSMAN ISTIHAT
KJD3154 - FLUID MECHANICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40311634
FK (ML) - NAZLIN HANIE ABDULLAH
KJS2213 - MANUFACTURING PROCESS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30341534
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED3153 - DATA COMMUNICATION & NETWORK FK Lecture Room
EN40341534
FK (ML) - PM IR MUHIDIN ARIFIN
KJS3143 - MACHINE DESIGN FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 08
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341634
FK (ML) - SITI MARHAMAH
KJS2123 - THERMODYNAMICS 1 FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
FK (MC) - SUZIATI SALLEH
KRS2163 - CONTROL SYSTEMS FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
EN40341634
FK (ML) - SITI MARHAMAH
KJS2123 - THERMODYNAMICS 1 FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Thursday ---
EN40311634
FK (ML) - NAZLIN HANIE ABDULLAH
KJS2213 - MANUFACTURING PROCESS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN40511734, EN40311734, EN40111734
FK (MC) - MOHD FAISAL B ABDUL WADUTH
KFS1213 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS II FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
FK (MC) - SUZIATI SALLEH
KRS2163 - CONTROL SYSTEMS FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 10
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40341434
FK (ML) - MD AZAM MD ADNAN
KJS4153 - ENGINEERING MATERIALS FK Lecture Room
---
EN40341434
FK (ML) - IR PIONG YEE HWIONG
KJS4113 - CAE FK Lecture Room
---
EN40341634
FK (ML) - IR MD SYUKRI YOB
KJS2233 - MECHANICS OF MACHINE FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30111734, EN30211734, EN30311734, EN30611734
FK (MC) - YEOW SEUK FEI
KFD1213 - MATHEMATICS 2 FK Lecture Room
---
EN30341634
FK (EE) - TAUFIK RIZUAN
KED2163 - DIGITAL ELECTRONICS FK Lecture Room
---
EN30611534
FK (CV) - IR. AHMAD HAZARI BIN ISMAIL
KAD 3283 - Civil Engineering Project FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 14
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40341534
FK (ML) - PM IR MUHIDIN ARIFIN
KJS3143 - MACHINE DESIGN FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40531734, EN40331734, EN40131734
FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI ABD RAHMAN
KFS1113 - ENGINEERING MATH I FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN30311634
FK (ML) - SREE RAMA DASSON
KJD2243 - DYNAMICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
EN40341634
FK (ML) - SITI MARHAMAH
KJS2123 - THERMODYNAMICS 1 FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Friday
EN40341634
FK (ML) - SITI MARHAMAH
KJS2123 - THERMODYNAMICS 1 FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 15
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday ---
EN30341634
FK (EE) - TAUFIK RIZUAN
KED2163 - DIGITAL ELECTRONICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30341634
FK (EE) - TAUFIK RIZUAN
KED2163 - DIGITAL ELECTRONICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30341534
FK (ML) - ARIF NORMAN
KJD3173 - MECHANICS OF MACHINES FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
FK (CV) - IQBAL (PART TIME LECTURER)
KCS 2351 - Survey Camp FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 16
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311634
FK (ML) - SREE RAMA DASSON
KJD2243 - DYNAMICS FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30341634
FK (ML) - MAZIAN MOHAMMAD
KJD2163 - THERMODYNAMICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30211734, EN30311734, EN30611734
FK (MC) - YEOW SEUK FEI
KFD1213 - MATHEMATICS 2 FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 17
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30341534
FK (ML) - ARIF NORMAN
KJD3173 - MECHANICS OF MACHINES FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111734
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH ABD RAHMAN
KES1233 - CIRCUIT THEORY 1 FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN30341534
FK (ML) - YUSMAN ISTIHAT
KJD3154 - FLUID MECHANICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 18
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40531734, EN40331734, EN40131734
FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI ABD RAHMAN
KFS1113 - ENGINEERING MATH I FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111734
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH ABD RAHMAN
KES1233 - CIRCUIT THEORY 1 FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Friday ---
EN40351434
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE
KMS4323/KFS3223 - ENG.MANAGEMENT & ECONOMICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 19
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday
EN40341634
FK (ML) - IR MD SYUKRI YOB
KJS2233 - MECHANICS OF MACHINE FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30341634
FK (ML) - MAZIAN MOHAMMAD
KJD2163 - THERMODYNAMICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
EN40141434, EN40341434, EN40541434
FK (EE) - IR NURIL AZMI
KFS4142/KFS4122 - ENGINEER & SOCIETY FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40341534
FK (ML) - NURUDIN HABEED
KJS3133 - FLUID MECHANICS II FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
EN30611634
FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
KAD 2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Thursday
EN40341434
FK (ML) - MD AZAM MD ADNAN
KJS4153 - ENGINEERING MATERIALS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 20
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---
EN40341534
FK (ML) - PM IR MUHIDIN ARIFIN
KJS3143 - MACHINE DESIGN FK Lecture Room
--- ---
EN30341634
FK (ML) - MAZIAN MOHAMMAD
KJD2163 - THERMODYNAMICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FK (MC) - SUZIATI SALLEH
KRS2163 - CONTROL SYSTEMS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN30341634
FK (EE) - TAUFIK RIZUAN
KED2163 - DIGITAL ELECTRONICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111734
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH ABD RAHMAN
KES1233 - CIRCUIT THEORY 1 FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40351434
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE
KMS4323/KFS3223 - ENG.MANAGEMENT & ECONOMICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Friday
EN40341534
FK (ML) - NURUDIN HABEED
KJS3133 - FLUID MECHANICS II FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311634
FK (ML) - NAZLIN HANIE ABDULLAH
KJS2213 - MANUFACTURING PROCESS FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN30341534
FK (ML) - ARIF NORMAN
KJD3173 - MECHANICS OF MACHINES FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
EN40111734
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH ABD RAHMAN
KES1233 - CIRCUIT THEORY 1 FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30331734, EN30231734, EN30131734, EN30631734
FK (ML) - NORLAILI MAHMUD
KFD1113 - MATHEMATICS 1 FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40511734, EN40311734, EN40111734
FK (MC) - MOHD FAISAL B ABDUL WADUTH
KFS1213 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS II FK Lecture Room
---
EN40351434
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE
KMS4323/KFS3223 - ENG.MANAGEMENT & ECONOMICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- ---
EN40531734, EN40331734, EN40131734
FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI ABD RAHMAN
KFS1113 - ENGINEERING MATH I FK Lecture Room
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511734, EN40311734, EN40111734
FK (MC) - MOHD FAISAL B ABDUL WADUTH
KFS1213 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS II FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30341534
FK (ML) - YUSMAN ISTIHAT
KJD3154 - FLUID MECHANICS FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 34
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN30331734, EN30231734, EN30131734, EN30631734
FK (ML) - NORLAILI MAHMUD
KFD1113 - MATHEMATICS 1 FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN30611534
FK (CV) - IR. AHMAD HAZARI BIN ISMAIL
KAD 3283 - Civil Engineering Project FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN30611734, EN30631734
FK (CV) - ISHAK BIN HASHIM
KFD 1133 -Chemistry FK Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 7/27/17 5:25 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 35
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00
Monday --- ---