Institution name: Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CD - Mohammad Ashri bin Abu Hassan
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- ---
FIT31802 (Sem 1)
ITA1113 - Problem Solving Technique Lab IT 31802
Makmal Komputer GL003 CVAC
-x- --- ---
FIT31802 (Sem 1)
ITA1113 - Problem Solving Technique Lecture IT 31802
TR 1 (Teaching Room 1) BK 3 (Nama Lama), GF
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CD - Mohd Fairuz bin Abdul Rauf
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
FIT31802 (Sem 1)
ITA1243 - Computer Fundamental Lab IT 31802
Makmal Komputer GL001 CVAC
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
FIT31802 (Sem 1)
ITA1243 - Computer Fundamental Lecture IT 31802
TR 4 (Teaching Room 4) - BK 8 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CD - Azaliza bt Zainal
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- -x- --- -x-
FIT21802 (Sem 2)
ITA1122 - Ict In Society Lecture IT 21802
TR 1 (Teaching Room 1) BK 3 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Sakinah Mohamed Tajularifin
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday
G1 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PAA1223 - Basic Accounting II G1 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
G1 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PAA1223 - Basic Accounting II G1 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 4 (Teaching Room 4) - BK 8 (Nama Lama) (GF)
---
G2 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
PAA1113 - Basic Accounting I G2 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802, Tutorial FIM 21802
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
G1 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
PAA1113 - Basic Accounting I G1 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802, Tutorial FIM 21802
TR 4 (Teaching Room 4) - BK 8 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x-
G2 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
PAA1113 - Basic Accounting I G2 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802, Tutorial FIM 21802
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- ---
G1 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
PAA1113 - Basic Accounting I G1 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802, Tutorial FIM 21802
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
G1 TESL31802 (Sem 1)
ZEA1173 - Foundation English Lecture TESL 31802
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Ann Sofee Razali
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday ---
FIT21802 (Sem 2), FIS21802 (LIFE) (Sem 2), FIS21802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 2), FIS11802 (LIFE) (Sem 3), FIS11802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 3)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FIT.FIS
TR 3 (Teaching Room 3) - BK 7 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x-
FIS21802 (LIFE) (Sem 2), FIS21802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 2), FIS11802 (LIFE) (Sem 3), FIS11802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 3), FIT21802 (Sem 2)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FIT.FIS
TR 4 (Teaching Room 4) - BK 8 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
G1 TESL11802 (Sem 3)
ZEA1343 - Critical Thinking Skills Lecture TESL 11802
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
G3 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FIM 21802
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x-
G1 TESL11802 (Sem 3)
ZEA1353 - Language Arts Lecture TESL 11802
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
G1 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 4 (Teaching Room 4) - BK 8 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
G2 FIM 31802 (Sem 1), FIT31802 (Sem 1), FIS31802 (LIFE & PHYSICAL) (Sem 1), FIT21702 (Sem 5)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I Lecture FIM 21802, G2 FIM.FIT.FIS, Lecture FIS 31802, Lecture IT 31802
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x-
G1 TESL31802 (Sem 1)
CEA1224 - Basic Writing Skills Lecture TESL 31802
TR 3 (Teaching Room 3) - BK 7 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x-
G1 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FIM 21802
TR 7 (Teaching Room 7) - BK 11 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Dr. Maegala Nallapan Maniyam
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
FIS21802 (LIFE) (Sem 2), FIS21802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 2)
FKA1323 - Elementary Chemistry II Lecture FIS 21802
TR 3 (Teaching Room 3) - BK 7 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- ---
FIS31802 (LIFE & PHYSICAL) (Sem 1)
FKA1121 - Chemistry Lab I Lab FIS 31802, Chemistry Lab
Chemistry Lab FASBIO, FPSS
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x-
FIS21802 (LIFE) (Sem 2), FIS21802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 2), FIS11802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 3), FIS11802 (LIFE) (Sem 3)
FKA1221 - Chemistry Lab II Chemistry Lab, Lab FIS 11802, Lab FIS 21802
Chemistry Lab FASBIO, FPSS
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
G1 FIM 31802 (Sem 1), G2 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
PFA1113 - Basic Business Mathematics G1 FIM 31802, G2 FIM 31802
Auditorium Al-Ghazali
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
G1 FIM 31802 (Sem 1), G2 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
PFA1113 - Basic Business Mathematics G1 FIM 31802, G2 FIM 31802
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- -x- -x-
FIT11802 (Sem 3), FIT21702 (Sem 5)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture IT 11802, Lecture IT 21702, Tutorial IT 11802, Tutorial IT 21702
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- -x- --- --- --- -x- ---
FIT11802 (Sem 3), FIT21702 (Sem 5)
FMA1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture IT 11802, Lecture IT 21702, Tutorial IT 11802, Tutorial IT 21702
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Hassan
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FIT31802 (Sem 1)
FMA1143 - Elementary Mathematics I For Foundation In It Lecture IT 31802
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
FIT21802 (Sem 2), FIT21702 (Sem 5)
FMA1233 - Elementary Mathematics II For Foundation In It Lecture IT 21802, Lecture IT 21702, Tutorial FIS 21802, Tutorial IT 21702
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
FIT21802 (Sem 2), FIT21702 (Sem 5)
FMA1233 - Elementary Mathematics II For Foundation In It Lecture IT 21802, Lecture IT 21702, Tutorial FIS 21802, Tutorial IT 21702
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
FIT31802 (Sem 1)
FMA1143 - Elementary Mathematics I For Foundation In It Lecture IT 31802
TR 3 (Teaching Room 3) - BK 7 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday
FIT11802 (Sem 3), FIT21702 (Sem 5), G1 TESL11802 (Sem 3)
ZEA1333 - Public Speaking And Presentation Skills G1 FIT.TESL
Auditorium Al-Ghazali
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
G2 TESL21802 (Sem 2)
CEA1234 - Introduction To Phonology Lecture TESL 21802
TR 7 (Teaching Room 7) - BK 11 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
G1 TESL21802 (Sem 2)
CEA1234 - Introduction To Phonology Lecture TESL 21802
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- ---
G2 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
PMA1323 - Basic Management G2 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x-
G1 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
PMA1323 - Basic Management G1 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday ---
G1 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
IXA1114 - Computer Application I G1 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802, Lab FIM 21802
TR 4 (Teaching Room 4) - BK 8 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
FIT11802 (Sem 3), FIT21702 (Sem 5)
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental Lecture IT 21702, Lecture IT 11802
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- ---
FIT11802 (Sem 3)
ITA1273 - Ethics In Computing Lecture IT 11802
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
FIT11802 (Sem 3), FIT21702 (Sem 5)
ITA1263 - Computer System Maintenance Fundamental Lab IT 11802, Lab IT 21702
Makmal Komputer GL001 CVAC
--- --- -x- ---
G1 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
IXA1114 - Computer Application I G1 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802, Lab FIM 21802
Makmal Komputer GL003 CVAC
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
FIT31802 (Sem 1)
ITA1153 - Network Maintenance Fundamental Lecture IT 31802
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- ---
FIT31802 (Sem 1)
ITA1153 - Network Maintenance Fundamental Lab IT 31802
Makmal Komputer GL001 CVAC
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x-
G1 TESL11802 (Sem 3)
CEA1344 - Introduction To Literature In English Lecture TESL 21802
TR 1 (Teaching Room 1) BK 3 (Nama Lama), GF
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Murni Salina Sahrudin
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
G1 TESL31802 (Sem 1)
CEA1134 - Listening And Speaking Skills Lecture TESL 31802
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday ---
G1 TESL21802 (Sem 2)
CEA1214 - Intermediate English Grammar Lecture TESL 21802
TR 1 (Teaching Room 1) BK 3 (Nama Lama), GF
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
G1 TESL31802 (Sem 1)
CEA1124 - Basic English Grammar Lecture TESL 31802
TR 3 (Teaching Room 3) - BK 7 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x-
G2 TESL21802 (Sem 2)
CEA1214 - Intermediate English Grammar Lecture TESL 21802
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Norazlina Hanim
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
G1 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
PEA1233 - Basic Economics I G1 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 3 (Teaching Room 3) - BK 7 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x-
G2 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
PEA1233 - Basic Economics I G2 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 7 (Teaching Room 7) - BK 11 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x-
G3 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PEA1343 - Basic Economics II G3 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- ---
G2 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PEA1343 - Basic Economics II G2 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 1 (Teaching Room 1) BK 3 (Nama Lama), GF
-x-
G1 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PEA1343 - Basic Economics II G1 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Norhayati Binti Mohd Amin
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- ---
FIT11802 (Sem 3), FIT21702 (Sem 5)
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development Lab IT 11802, Lab IT 21702
Makmal Komputer GL003 CVAC
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
G2 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
IXA1324 - Computer Application II G2 FIM 21802
Makmal Komputer GL001 CVAC
-x-
G1 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
IXA1324 - Computer Application II G1 FIM 21802
TR 4 (Teaching Room 4) - BK 8 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
G1 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
IXA1324 - Computer Application II G1 FIM 21802
Makmal Komputer GL003 CVAC
---
FIT11802 (Sem 3), FIT21702 (Sem 5)
ITA1333 - Basic Web Development Lecture IT 21702, Lecture IT 11802
Makmal Komputer GL001 CVAC
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
FIT21802 (Sem 2)
ITA1253 - Multimedia Fundamental G2 FIT, Lab IT 21802
Makmal Komputer GL104 CVAC
--- --- --- -x-
FIT21802 (Sem 2)
ITA1253 - Multimedia Fundamental Lecture IT 21802
TR 7 (Teaching Room 7) - BK 11 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
G2 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
IXA1324 - Computer Application II G2 FIM 21802
TR 7 (Teaching Room 7) - BK 11 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
FIS21802 (LIFE) (Sem 2)
FUA1121 - Biology Lab Lab FIS 21802, Biology Lab
Biology Lab FASBIO, FPSS Building
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
FIS21802 (LIFE) (Sem 2), FIS11802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 3)
FUA1113 - Elementary Biology Lecture FIS 31702
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Abu Samah
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
FIS11802 (LIFE) (Sem 3), FIS11802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 3)
FKA1333 - Elementary Chemistry III Lecture IT 11802
TR 4 (Teaching Room 4) - BK 8 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Norzita Binti Duriat
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
FIT21802 (Sem 2)
ITA1253 - Multimedia Fundamental Lab IT 21802, G1 FIT
Makmal Komputer GL104 CVAC
-x- ---
FIT21802 (Sem 2)
ITA1293 - Computer Programming Lab IT 11802
Makmal Komputer GL003 CVAC
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
FIT21802 (Sem 2)
ITA1293 - Computer Programming Lab IT 21802
Makmal Komputer GL001 CVAC
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
FIT21802 (Sem 2)
ITA1293 - Computer Programming Lecture IT 21802
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- --- ---
G2 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
IXA1114 - Computer Application I G2 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802, Lab FIM 21802
TR 7 (Teaching Room 7) - BK 11 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
G2 FIM 31802 (Sem 1)
IXA1114 - Computer Application I G2 FIM 31802, Lecture FIM 21802, Lab FIM 21802
TR 1 (Teaching Room 1) BK 3 (Nama Lama), GF
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Rahayu Md. Khalid
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- ---
G3 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics G3 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 1 (Teaching Room 1) BK 3 (Nama Lama), GF
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- ---
FIS31802 (LIFE & PHYSICAL) (Sem 1), FIS21802 (LIFE) (Sem 2), FIS21802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 2)
FMA1114 - Elementary Mathematics I Lecture FIS 31802
TR 3 (Teaching Room 3) - BK 7 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- ---
FIS11802 (LIFE) (Sem 3), FIS21702 (Sem 6)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II Lecture FIS11802, Lecture FIS 31702, Tutorial FIS 11802, Tutorial FIS 31702
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
FIS31802 (LIFE & PHYSICAL) (Sem 1)
FMA1114 - Elementary Mathematics I Tutorial FIS 31802
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
G3 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics G3 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
FIS11802 (LIFE) (Sem 3), FIS21702 (Sem 6)
FMA1313 - Elementary Mathematics II Lecture FIS11802, Lecture FIS 31702, Tutorial FIS 11802, Tutorial FIS 31702
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Shahrul Izwan Bin Sarwadi
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
FIS21802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 2)
FFA1221 - Physics Lab II Lab FIS 11802, Physics Lab
Physics Lab FASBIO, FPSS
--- --- --- -x-
FIS11802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 3)
FFA1333 - Elementary Physics III Lecture FIS11802
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
FIS11802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 3)
FFA1333 - Elementary Physics III Lecture FIS11802
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- ---
FIS21802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 2)
FFA1323 - Elementary Physics II Lecture FIS 21802, Tutorial FIS 21802
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
FIS31802 (LIFE & PHYSICAL) (Sem 1), FIS31702 (LIFE) (Sem 5)
FFA1114 - Elementary Physics I Lecture FIS 31802, Lecture IT 11802, Lecture FIS11802
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- ---
FIS21802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 2)
FFA1323 - Elementary Physics II Lecture FIS 21802, Tutorial FIS 21802
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x-
FIS31802 (LIFE & PHYSICAL) (Sem 1), FIS31702 (LIFE) (Sem 5)
FFA1114 - Elementary Physics I Lecture FIS 31802, Lecture IT 11802, Lecture FIS11802
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
FIS31802 (LIFE & PHYSICAL) (Sem 1)
FFA1121 - Physics Lab I Lab FIS 21802, Physics Lab
Physics Lab FASBIO, FPSS
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Bt Roslan
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday ---
G1 TESL21802 (Sem 2)
CEA1244 - Principles Of ESL Lecture TESL 21802
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x-
G2 TESL21802 (Sem 2)
CEA1244 - Principles Of ESL Lecture TESL 21802
TR 7 (Teaching Room 7) - BK 11 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
G1 TESL21802 (Sem 2)
CEA1144 - Academic Reading Skills Lecture TESL 21802
TR 1 (Teaching Room 1) BK 3 (Nama Lama), GF
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
G2 TESL21802 (Sem 2)
CEA1144 - Academic Reading Skills Lecture TESL 21802
TR 7 (Teaching Room 7) - BK 11 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- ---
G1 TESL31802 (Sem 1)
ZEA1163 - Second Language Learning Styles And Strategies Lecture TESL 31802
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Hassan
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
G1 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics G1 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 3 (Teaching Room 3) - BK 7 (Nama Lama) (GF)
G2 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics G2 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
G2 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics G2 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
G1 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PFA1123 - Business Mathematics G1 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
FUA1324 - Basic Anatomy Physiology Lecture FIS11802, Lecture FIS 31702
TR 7 (Teaching Room 7) - BK 11 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
FIS11802 (LIFE) (Sem 3)
FUA1332 - Basic Genetic & Biodiversity Lecture FIS11802
TR 3 (Teaching Room 3) - BK 7 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
ESS - Afiq Azri Bin Mohd Ghani
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- ---
FIT31802 (Sem 1)
SFA1113 - Psychology Lecture IT 31802
TR 7 (Teaching Room 7) - BK 11 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Abdul Latif
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
G1 TESL11802 (Sem 3)
CEA1334 - Academic Writing Skills Lecture TESL 11802
TR 1 (Teaching Room 1) BK 3 (Nama Lama), GF
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Raj Mohamed (Pt)
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
G3 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PAA1223 - Basic Accounting II G3 FIM 21802, Tutorial FIM 21802
Library LR 1
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
G2 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PAA1223 - Basic Accounting II G2 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
Library LR 1
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
G2 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PAA1223 - Basic Accounting II G2 FIM 21802, Tutorial FIM 21802
Library LR 1
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
G3 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
PAA1223 - Basic Accounting II G3 FIM 21802, Lecture FIM 21802
Library LR 1
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CD - Rasidah bt Mohd Sardi
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
G3 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
IXA1324 - Computer Application II G3 FIM 21802
Makmal Komputer GL003 CVAC
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
G3 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
IXA1324 - Computer Application II G3 FIM 21802
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Nurshahirah bt Azman
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday
G2 FIM 21802 (Sem 2)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FIM 21802
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
FIT21802 (Sem 2), FIS21802 (LIFE) (Sem 2), FIS21802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 2), FIS11802 (PHYSICAL) (Sem 3), FIS11802 (LIFE) (Sem 3), FIS21702 (Sem 6)
JMA1113 - Communication Skills Lecture IT 21802, Lecture IT 11802
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - TBA
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top

Centre for Foundation and General Studies (CFGS), UNISEL
CFGS - Rozila Alias
8.00 am 9.00 am 10.00 am 11.00 am 12.00 pm 1.00 pm 2.00 pm 3.00 pm 4.00 pm 5.00 pm 6.00 pm 7.00 pm 8.00 pm 9.00 pm 10.00 pm
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
FIS31802 (LIFE & PHYSICAL) (Sem 1)
FKA1114 - Elementary Chemistry I Lecture FIS 31802
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:51 PM

back to the top