Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
65 FKSH.CVAC.FPSS (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System 65 FKSH.CVAC.FPSS (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System 65 FKSH.CVAC.FPSS (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BOCC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills BOCC
CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40351634(CE)
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills BOCCJCS3133 - Event Management BOCC
CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40351634(CE)CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Shyamala Ratha KrishnanCMD - Adlene Aris
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills BOCCJCS3133 - Event Management BOCC
CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40351634(CE)CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Shyamala Ratha KrishnanCMD - Adlene Aris
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
JCS3133 - Event Management BOCC
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Adlene Aris
Bilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
JMS2143 - Statistics BOCC
CM40341534, CM40341734(CE), CM40311734, CM40331734
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
EN - Room-LR 05
JMS2143 - Statistics BOCC
CM40341534, CM40341734(CE), CM40311734, CM40331734
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
EN - Room-LR 05
JMS2143 - Statistics BOCC
CM40341534, CM40341734(CE), CM40311734, CM40331734
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice BOCC
CM40331734(CE), CM40311734(CE), CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40331534, CM40311634
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice BOCC
CM40331734(CE), CM40311734(CE), CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40331534, CM40311634
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice BOCC
CM40331734(CE), CM40311734(CE), CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40331534, CM40311634
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill BOCC
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40351534, CM40341534
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill BOCC
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40351534, CM40341534
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill BOCC
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40351534, CM40341534
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
---
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication BOCC
CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Bilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication BOCCJMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management BOCC
CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331534
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad LagisCMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 18 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication BOCCJMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management BOCC
CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331534
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad LagisCMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 18 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management BOCC
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331534
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
Wednesday
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing BOCC
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing BOCC
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing BOCC
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management BOCC
CM40311734(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40341634(CE)
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Auditorium - VA
JCS3123 - Communication Planning and Message Design BOCCJCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management BOCC
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634CM40311734(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40341634(CE)
CMD - Adlene ArisCMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVACAuditorium - VA
JCS3123 - Communication Planning and Message Design BOCCJCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management BOCCJMS1143 - Introduction to Mass Communication BOCC
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634CM40311734(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40341634(CE)CM40331834, CM40321834
CMD - Adlene ArisCMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad LagisCMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVACAuditorium - VABilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JCS3123 - Communication Planning and Message Design BOCCJMS3223 - Entrepreneurship BOCCJMS1143 - Introduction to Mass Communication BOCC
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40321634, CM40351534CM40331834, CM40321834
CMD - Adlene ArisCMD - Uzaimah Ahmad NizamCMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 2 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JMS3223 - Entrepreneurship BOCCJMS1143 - Introduction to Mass Communication BOCC
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40321634, CM40351534CM40331834, CM40321834
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad NizamCMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JMS3223 - Entrepreneurship BOCC
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40321634, CM40351534
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
--- ---
Thursday
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication BOCCJCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication BOCC
CM40311734(CE), CM40351634(CE), CM40341634, CM40321634, CM40341534, CM40311634, CM40351534CM40331834, CM40321834, CM40331734
CMD - Adlene ArisCMD - Faizul Mohd Noh
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVACGeneral Lab 002 (GL002)
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication BOCCJCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication BOCC
CM40311734(CE), CM40351634(CE), CM40341634, CM40321634, CM40341534, CM40311634, CM40351534CM40331834, CM40321834, CM40331734
CMD - Adlene ArisCMD - Faizul Mohd Noh
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVACGeneral Lab 002 (GL002)
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication BOCCJCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication BOCC
CM40311734(CE), CM40351634(CE), CM40341634, CM40321634, CM40341534, CM40311634, CM40351534CM40331834, CM40321834, CM40331734
CMD - Adlene ArisCMD - Faizul Mohd Noh
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVACGeneral Lab 002 (GL002)
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication BOCC
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40321634
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication BOCC
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40321634
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication BOCC
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40321634
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate BOCCJLS1133 - Occupational English BOCC
CM40311734(CE), CM40351634(CE), CM40341634(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534, CM40331534, CM40341434CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Norazian Abdul AzizCMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate BOCCJLS1133 - Occupational English BOCC
CM40311734(CE), CM40351634(CE), CM40341634(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534, CM40331534, CM40341434CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Norazian Abdul AzizCMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate BOCCJLS1133 - Occupational English BOCC
CM40311734(CE), CM40351634(CE), CM40341634(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534, CM40331534, CM40341434CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Norazian Abdul AzizCMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BOCC n BOJ
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society BOCC n BOJ
CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), CM40241734(CE), CM40251634, CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE)
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
Bilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics BOCC n BOJJSS1253 - Mass Media and Society BOCC n BOJ
CM40211734(CE), CM40211634, CM40331734(CE), CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40351634CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), CM40241734(CE), CM40251634, CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE)
CMD - Norazian Abdul AzizCMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VABilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics BOCC n BOJJSS1253 - Mass Media and Society BOCC n BOJ
CM40211734(CE), CM40211634, CM40331734(CE), CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40351634CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), CM40241734(CE), CM40251634, CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE)
CMD - Norazian Abdul AzizCMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VABilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics BOCC n BOJJLS1123 - Fundamentals of Media Writing BOCC n BOJ
CM40211734(CE), CM40211634, CM40331734(CE), CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40351634CM40231834, CM40221834, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40331734
CMD - Norazian Abdul AzizCMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VABilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JMS2313 - International Relations BOCC n BOJJLS1123 - Fundamentals of Media Writing BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40231634(CE), CM40221634, CM40311734(CE), CM40321634, CM40341534CM40231834, CM40221834, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40331734
CMD - Hazween Syarina HassanCMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JMS2313 - International Relations BOCC n BOJJLS1123 - Fundamentals of Media Writing BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40231634(CE), CM40221634, CM40311734(CE), CM40321634, CM40341534CM40231834, CM40221834, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40331734
CMD - Hazween Syarina HassanCMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JMS2313 - International Relations BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40231634(CE), CM40221634, CM40311734(CE), CM40321634, CM40341534
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
JLS1113 / JMD1243 - Effective Speaking BOCC n BOJ
CM40221834, CM40331834, CM40321834, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JLS1113 / JMD1243 - Effective Speaking BOCC n BOJ
CM40221834, CM40331834, CM40321834, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JLS1113 / JMD1243 - Effective Speaking BOCC n BOJ
CM40221834, CM40331834, CM40321834, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
--- ---
Wednesday
JMS3153 - Publication Production BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40231634, CM40211634, CM40241534, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534, CM40331534
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
JMS3153 - Publication Production BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40231634, CM40211634, CM40241534, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534, CM40331534
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
JMS3153 - Publication Production BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40231634, CM40211634, CM40241534, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534, CM40331534
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40321634
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40321634
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40321634
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
JSS1233 - Introduction to Sociology BOCC n BOJ
CM40231834, CM40331834(CE)
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
JSS1233 - Introduction to Sociology BOCC n BOJ
CM40231834, CM40331834(CE)
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
JSS1233 - Introduction to Sociology BOCC n BOJ
CM40231834, CM40331834(CE)
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology BOCC n BOJ
CM40231734, CM40211634, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834(CE), CM40341734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology BOCC n BOJ
CM40231734, CM40211634, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834(CE), CM40341734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology BOCC n BOJ
CM40231734, CM40211634, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834(CE), CM40341734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40231834, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40231834, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40231834, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
--- ---
JCS2153 - Communication Theory BOCC n BOJJMS1163 - Visual Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534CM40221834, CM40231634(CE), CM40241534, CM40331834(CE)
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad LagisCMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JCS2153 - Communication Theory BOCC n BOJJMS1163 - Visual Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534CM40221834, CM40231634(CE), CM40241534, CM40331834(CE)
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad LagisCMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JCS2153 - Communication Theory BOCC n BOJJMS1163 - Visual Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534CM40221834, CM40231634(CE), CM40241534, CM40331834(CE)
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad LagisCMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
Friday
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734, CM40231734, CM40221634, CM40241534, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734, CM40341634(CE), CM40321634
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734, CM40231734, CM40221634, CM40241534, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734, CM40341634(CE), CM40321634
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication BOCC n BOJ
CM40241734, CM40231734, CM40221634, CM40241534, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734, CM40341634(CE), CM40321634
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
--- --- --- ---
JMS3133 - Communication Research BOCC n BOJ
CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40231534, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734
CMD - Adlene Aris
Bilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
JMS3133 - Communication Research BOCC n BOJ
CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40231534, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734
CMD - Adlene Aris
Bilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
JMS3133 - Communication Research BOCC n BOJ
CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40231534, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734
CMD - Adlene Aris
Bilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BOJ
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
JJS2224 - Feature Writing BOJJJS1313 - News Writing BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40221634CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE)
CMD - Azira Azlin ShaharuddinCMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Ibrahim
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVACSpecial Lab 102 (SL102)
JJS2224 - Feature Writing BOJJJS1313 - News Writing BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40221634CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE)
CMD - Azira Azlin ShaharuddinCMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Ibrahim
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVACSpecial Lab 102 (SL102)
JJS2224 - Feature Writing BOJJJS1313 - News Writing BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40221634CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE)
CMD - Azira Azlin ShaharuddinCMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Ibrahim
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVACSpecial Lab 102 (SL102)
JJS2224 - Feature Writing BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40221634
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVAC
---
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism BOJ
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism BOJJMS1323 - Malaysian Politics BOJ
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634CM40241734
CMD - Hazween Syarina HassanCMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism BOJJMS1323 - Malaysian Politics BOJ
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634CM40241734
CMD - Hazween Syarina HassanCMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics BOJ
CM40241734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
JJS3313 - Online Journalism BOJJJS1233 - Principles of Journalism BOJJMS2243 - Malaysian Economy BOJ
CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40211634CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40241734(CE)CM40241734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran AbdullahCMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin IbrahimCMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
Special Lab 102 (SL102)Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JJS3313 - Online Journalism BOJJJS1233 - Principles of Journalism BOJJMS2243 - Malaysian Economy BOJ
CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40211634CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40241734(CE)CM40241734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran AbdullahCMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin IbrahimCMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
Special Lab 102 (SL102)Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JJS3313 - Online Journalism BOJJJS1233 - Principles of Journalism BOJJMS2243 - Malaysian Economy BOJ
CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40211634CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40241734(CE)CM40241734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran AbdullahCMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin IbrahimCMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
Special Lab 102 (SL102)Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JJS2213 - Editing BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Ibrahim
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
JJS2213 - Editing BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Ibrahim
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
JJS2213 - Editing BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Ibrahim
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
JJS3123 - Photojournalism BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE)
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
JJS3123 - Photojournalism BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE)
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
JJS3333 - International Journalism BOJJJS3123 - Photojournalism BOJ
CM40231734(CE), CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE)
CMD - Hazween Syarina HassanCMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVACSpecial Lab 102 (SL102)
JJS3333 - International Journalism BOJ
CM40231734(CE), CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JJS3333 - International Journalism BOJ
CM40231734(CE), CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
Thursday
JJS2253 - Business Reporting BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40251634, CM40231634, CM40231534
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
JJS2253 - Business Reporting BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40251634, CM40231634, CM40231534
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
JJS2253 - Business Reporting BOJ
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40251634, CM40231634, CM40231534
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
Special Lab 102 (SL102)
JMS2143 - Statistics BOJ
CM40231534, CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40241534
SBD - Siti Hawa binti Mohd Yusof
EN - Room-LR 12
JMS2143 - Statistics BOJ
CM40231534, CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40241534
SBD - Siti Hawa binti Mohd Yusof
EN - Room-LR 12
JMS2143 - Statistics BOJ
CM40231534, CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40241534
SBD - Siti Hawa binti Mohd Yusof
EN - Room-LR 12
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting BOJ
CM40211734(CE), CM40241634(CE)
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVAC
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting BOJ
CM40211734(CE), CM40241634(CE)
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVAC
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting BOJ
CM40211734(CE), CM40241634(CE)
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DCM G1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G1
CM30121634, CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G1
CM30121634, CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G1
CM30121634, CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G1JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication DCM G1
CM30121634, CM30131734CM30131634, CM30131834, CM30121834
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran AbdullahCMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVACBilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication DCM G1
CM30131634, CM30131834, CM30121834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication DCM G1
CM30131634, CM30131834, CM30121834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Method DCM G1
CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Method DCM G1
CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Method DCM G1
CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
--- ---
Thursday
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout DCM G1
CM30141534, CM30131734
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
General Lab 210 (GL210)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout DCM G1
CM30141534, CM30131734
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
General Lab 210 (GL210)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout DCM G1
CM30141534, CM30131734
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
General Lab 210 (GL210)
---
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication DCM G1
CM30131634, CM30131734, CM30141734
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication DCM G1
CM30131634, CM30131734, CM30141734
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication DCM G1
CM30131634, CM30131734, CM30141734
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G1
CM30121634, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G1
CM30121634, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G1
CM30121634, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G1
CM30121634, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology DCM G1
CM30151634, CM30121834, CM30131834
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology DCM G1
CM30151634, CM30121834, CM30131834
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology DCM G1
CM30151634, CM30121834, CM30131834
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DCM G2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G2
CM30151634, CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G2
CM30151634, CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G2
CM30151634, CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G2
CM30151634, CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Method DCM G2
CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Method DCM G2
CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Method DCM G2
CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
Wednesday
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G2
CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G2
CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G2
CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G2
CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
---
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication DCM G2
CM30131734
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVAC
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication DCM G2
CM30131734
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVAC
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication DCM G2
CM30131734
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVAC
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology DCM G2
CM30121834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology DCM G2
CM30121834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology DCM G2
CM30121834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication DCM G2
CM30121834
CMD - Faizul Mohd Noh
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication DCM G2
CM30121834
CMD - Faizul Mohd Noh
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication DCM G2
CM30121834
CMD - Faizul Mohd Noh
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout DCM G2
CM30131734
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
General Lab 210 (GL210)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout DCM G2
CM30131734
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
General Lab 210 (GL210)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout DCM G2
CM30131734
CMD - Nora Salena Abdul Rashid
General Lab 210 (GL210)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Diploma n Degree VA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ED(fksh) - Lab G1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30331634
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Yusman Bin Istihat
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics LaboratoryEN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory / Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30231534EN30331634EN40311734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics LaboratoryEN - (MR) Automation Laboratory / (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYMEEN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory / Fluid Mechanics LaboratoryEN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Lab G1KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30231534EN40111634, EN40121634EN40311734
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
EN - (MR) Automation Laboratory / (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYMEEN - (EC) Communication LaboratoryEN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
---
KAD2171 - Survey Field Work ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin Badli
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Lab G1KAD2171 - Survey Field Work ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin Badli
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Lab G1KAD2171 - Survey Field Work ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS1102 - Civil Engineering Drafting ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30631734, EN30641734EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin BadliED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
EN - (EC) Communication LaboratoryEN - Room-Drawing Studio
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lab G1KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS1102 - Civil Engineering Drafting ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30211634EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - (MR) Automation Laboratory / (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYMEEN - Room-Drawing Studio
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lab G1KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS1102 - Civil Engineering Drafting ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30211634EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - (MR) Automation Laboratory / (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYMEEN - Room-Drawing Studio
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
KCS3201 - Laboratory 4 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1232 - CAD ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40511634, EN40551534, EN40541534FS40241634, FS40231734
ED - Hazmin, ED - Sharifah AnomED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic LaboratoryEN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
KED1212 - Electrical Worshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS3201 - Laboratory 4 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1232 - CAD ED(fksh) - Lab G1KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111834EN30311734EN40111534, EN40121534EN40311634EN40511634, EN40551534, EN40541534FS40241634, FS40231734
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Norlaili MahmudED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Hazmin, ED - Sharifah AnomED - Nazlin Hanie AbdullahED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
EN - (EE) Electrical WorkshopEN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory / Fluid Mechanics LaboratoryEN - (EE) Power Electronic LabEN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic LaboratoryEN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) LaboratoryEN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
KED1212 - Electrical Worshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KAD3231 - Laboratory 3 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1232 - CAD ED(fksh) - Lab G1KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111834EN30311734EN30631534, EN30641534EN40111534, EN40121534EN40311634FS40241634, FS40231734
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Norlaili MahmudED - Ishak, ED - Hazmin, ED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Nazlin Hanie AbdullahED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
EN - (EE) Electrical WorkshopEN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory / Fluid Mechanics LaboratoryEN - (CV) Water Engineering LaboratoryEN - (EE) Power Electronic LabEN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) LaboratoryEN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
KED1212 - Electrical Worshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Lab G1KAD3231 - Laboratory 3 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111834EN30311734EN30631534, EN30641534EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Md Azam Md AdnanED - Ishak, ED - Hazmin, ED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
EN - (EE) Electrical WorkshopEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material LaboratoryEN - (CV) Water Engineering LaboratoryEN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Lab G1KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30311734EN40131534, EN40141534EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Md Azam Md AdnanED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material LaboratoryEN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryEN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30221734EN40311534EN40331834
ED - Suziati SallehED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Md Azam Md Adnan
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation LaboratoryEN - (EC)_Basic Electronics LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material Laboratory
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD3282 - CAM ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop II ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30221734EN30321634EN30311434EN40311534EN40331834
ED - Suziati SallehED - Nazlin Hanie AbdullahED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Md Azam Md Adnan
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation LaboratoryEN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) LaboratoryEN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material Laboratory
KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD3282 - CAM ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop II ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30321634EN30311434
ED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Nazlin Hanie AbdullahED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics LaboratoryEN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) LaboratoryEN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD3282 - CAM ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop II ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30321634EN30311434
ED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Nazlin Hanie AbdullahED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics LaboratoryEN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) LaboratoryEN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - (MR) Automation Laboratory / (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Anis Sabirin binti BaharomED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EN - (EC) Communication LaboratoryEN - (MR) Automation Laboratory / (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
--- ---
KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lab G1KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS3101 - Laboratory III ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30141634, EN30131634EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Rabitah binti Handan
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines LaboratoryEN - (EC)_Basic Electronics LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material Laboratory
KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lab G1KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1112 - Mechanical Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS3101 - Laboratory III ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30141634, EN30131634EN40121834, EN40131834EN40131734, EN40141734EN40321834
ED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Rabitah binti Handan
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines LaboratoryEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (EC)_Basic Electronics LaboratoryEN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material Laboratory
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1112 - Mechanical Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS3101 - Laboratory III ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40121834, EN40131834EN40131634, EN40141634EN40321834EN40341734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (EE) Electrical Machines LaboratoryEN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material LaboratoryEN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1112 - Mechanical Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS3101 - Laboratory III ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40121834, EN40131834EN40131634, EN40141634EN40321834EN40341734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (EE) Electrical Machines LaboratoryEN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material LaboratoryEN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40111734, EN40121734EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt ZawawiED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines LaboratoryEN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD2172 - CAD ED(fksh) - Lab G1KAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30211634EN30341634EN30311734EN30621834EN40111734, EN40121734EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Siti Marhamah RosmanED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt ZawawiED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
EN - (MR) Robotics LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material LaboratoryEN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) LaboratoryEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (EE) Electrical Machines LaboratoryEN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD2172 - CAD ED(fksh) - Lab G1KAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS3101 - Laboratory III ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30211634EN30341634EN30311734EN30621834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Siti Marhamah RosmanED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - (MR) Robotics LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material LaboratoryEN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) LaboratoryEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
KJD2172 - CAD ED(fksh) - Lab G1KAD2231 - Laboratory 1 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS1251 - Survey Field Works ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS3101 - Laboratory III ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30311734EN30611634, EN30631634EN30621834EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - IshakED - Siti Marhamah RosmanED - Ir AzyzulED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) LaboratoryEN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material LaboratoryEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - Study Room 1EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
KAD2231 - Laboratory 1 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS1251 - Survey Field Works ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30611634, EN30631634EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - IshakED - Ir Azyzul
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material LaboratoryEN - Study Room 1
KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS1251 - Survey Field Works ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40111734, EN40121734EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya NazimED - Ir Azyzul
EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - Study Room 1
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KED1112 - Electronic Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD1272/KMD1391 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1KAD3131 - Laboratory 2 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN30131834, EN30121834EN30321834, EN30111834EN30631534, EN30641534EN40111734, EN40121734EN40131634, EN40141634EN40321834
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Sharifah Anom, ED - Ishak, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya NazimED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
EN - (MR) Automation Laboratory / (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYMEEN - (EC) Electronics Workshop / Fabrication & Electronics WorkshopEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (CV) Highway & Traffic LaboratoryEN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryEN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory / Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KED1112 - Electronic Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD1272/KMD1391 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD1281 - Mechanical Workshop I ED(fksh) - Lab G1KAD3131 - Laboratory 2 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN30131834, EN30121834EN30321834, EN30111834EN30331834EN30631534, EN30641534EN40131634, EN40141634EN40321834
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Sharifah Anom, ED - Ishak, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
EN - (MR) Automation Laboratory / (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYMEEN - (EC) Electronics Workshop / Fabrication & Electronics WorkshopEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic LaboratoryEN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryEN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory / Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
KED1112 - Electronic Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD1272/KMD1391 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJD1281 - Mechanical Workshop I ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS2201 - Laboratory 2 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30131834, EN30121834EN30321834, EN30111834EN30331834EN40321834EN40511734, EN40541634, EN40551634
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, ED - IshakED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop / Fabrication & Electronics WorkshopEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)EN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory / Fluid Mechanics LaboratoryEN - (CV) Geotechnics LaboratoryEN - (ML) Thermo Head Lab
KJD1281 - Mechanical Workshop I ED(fksh) - Lab G1KCS2201 - Laboratory 2 ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30331834EN40511734, EN40541634, EN40551634
ED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, ED - IshakED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)EN - (CV) Geotechnics LaboratoryEN - (ML) Thermo Head Lab
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Lab G1KFD1134 - Physics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS3214 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN30131834, EN30331834, EN30631834
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md AdnanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryJASBIO - Physic LabEN - Room-LR 13
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Lab G1KFD1134 - Physics ED(fksh) - Lab G1KPS3214 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN30131834, EN30331834, EN30631834
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md AdnanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System LaboratoryJASBIO - Physic LabEN - Room-LR 13
--- --- ---
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40111834EN40331834
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Md Azam Md Adnan
EN - (EE) Electrical WorkshopEN - Room-Drawing Studio
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40111834EN40331834
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Md Azam Md Adnan
EN - (EE) Electrical WorkshopEN - Room-Drawing Studio
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40111834EN40331834
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Md Azam Md Adnan
EN - (EE) Electrical WorkshopEN - Room-Drawing Studio
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ED(fksh) - Lab G2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD2123 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3143 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30311734EN30631734, EN30641734EN30641634, EN30651634EN40341634
ED - Md Azam Md AdnanED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - PM Ir Muhidin Arifin
EN - Room-LR 18EN - Room-LR 06EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 14
KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD2123 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3143 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3223 - Product Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4293 - Civil Works Projects ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30211634EN30311734EN30631734, EN30641734EN30641634, EN30651634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40341634
ED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Md Azam Md AdnanED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya NazimED - PM Ir Muhidin ArifinED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room-LR 18EN - Room-LR 06EN - Study Room 1EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3223 - Product Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4293 - Civil Works Projects ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30211634EN30611634, EN30631634EN30641634, EN30651634EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Sharifah AnomED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya NazimED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Study Room 1EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2243 - Strength of Material II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRS2163 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30611634, EN30631634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40311734FS40211734, FS40211634
ED - Sharifah AnomED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Sree Rama DassonED - Suziati Salleh
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Study Room 1
KJD3253 - Fluid Power ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2243 - Strength of Material II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRS2163 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30331534EN40111734, EN40121734EN40311734FS40211734, FS40211634
ED - Mohd Darnalis A. RahmanED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Sree Rama DassonED - Suziati Salleh
EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Study Room 1
KJD3253 - Fluid Power ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3213 - Construction Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30331534EN30631534, EN30641534EN40541734, EN40511834EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Mohd Darnalis A. RahmanED - Ir Zamri Bin MohdED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Ir Azyzul
EN - Study Room 4EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 19
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFD1113 - Matematik I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KED3153 - Data and Computer Network ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFD1213 - Matematik II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3213 - Construction Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4233 - Highway Construction ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN30121834, EN30131834, EN30321834, EN30331834, EN30621834, EN30631834EN30131634, EN30141634EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834EN30221734EN30631534, EN30641534EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634EN40541734, EN40511834EN40521834, EN40531834EN40551534, EN40541434
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Norlaili MahmudED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Suziati SallehED - Ir Zamri Bin MohdED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Ir AzyzulED - Ir Azrain
EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room-LR 14EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 06EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Study Room 2EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 17
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFD1113 - Matematik I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KED3153 - Data and Computer Network ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFD1213 - Matematik II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3112 - Construction Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4233 - Highway Construction ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN30121834, EN30131834, EN30321834, EN30331834, EN30621834, EN30631834EN30131634, EN30141634EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834EN30221734EN30641634, EN30651634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634EN40311734EN40551534, EN40541434
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Norlaili MahmudED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Suziati SallehED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt ZawawiED - Ir Azrain
EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room-LR 14EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Study Room 2EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 17
KAD3112 - Construction Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30641634, EN30651634EN40311734
ED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
EN - Room-LR 11EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
KAD3112 - Construction Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4153 - Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room LCD-LR 24*
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*
--- --- ---
Tuesday
KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRD3253 - Mechatronics System Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2292 - Reinforce Concrete Design 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFD1133 - Chemistry ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30211634EN30231534EN30331634EN30341634EN40131634, EN40141634EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Ishak
EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room-LR 20EN - Study Room 2EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Study Room 4
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRD3253 - Mechatronics System Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2292 - Reinforce Concrete Design 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1213 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFD1133 - Chemistry ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30211634EN30231534EN30331634EN30341634EN30631734, EN30641734EN40111734, EN40121734EN40131634, EN40141634EN40131734, EN40141734EN40511734, EN40541734EN40511834, EN40521834
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt ZawawiED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Ishak
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - Study Room 2EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room-LR 15EN - Study Room 4
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFD1134 - Physics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2292 - Reinforce Concrete Design 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1213 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30131834, EN30331834, EN30631834EN30631734, EN30641734EN40111734, EN40121734EN40131734, EN40141734EN40341634EN40511734, EN40541734EN40511834, EN40521834
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt ZawawiED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Mazian MohammadED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - Room-LR 16EN - Study Room 3EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room-LR 15
KFD1134 - Physics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131834, EN30331834, EN30631834EN30611634, EN30631634EN40341634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Ir AzrainED - Mazian Mohammad
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 19EN - Study Room 3
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Azrain
EN - Room-LR 19
KCS2223 - Hydraulics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2133 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4172 - Mechanical and Electrical System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2223 - Hydraulics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30611734, EN30311734, EN30111734EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111634, EN40121634EN40131734, EN40141734EN40321834EN40341734EN40511634, EN40551534EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Sree Rama DassonED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli, ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - Room-LR 18EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 17EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 08EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2133 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4172 - Mechanical and Electrical System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3212 - Structural Analysis ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30611734, EN30311734, EN30111734EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111634, EN40121634EN40131734, EN40141734EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634EN40321834EN40341734EN40511634, EN40551534EN40531634, EN40521634EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Sree Rama DassonED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli, ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Prof. Madya Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin AhmadED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - Room-LR 18EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 17EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 21
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3223 - Steelwork Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4172 - Mechanical and Electrical System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3212 - Structural Analysis ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30311734EN30611634, EN30631634EN30631534, EN30641534EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634EN40311634EN40511634, EN40551534EN40531634, EN40521634EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Norlaili MahmudED - Ir AzyzulED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli, ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Prof. Madya Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin AhmadED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
EN - Study Room 4EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - Room-LR 08EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 21
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3223 - Steelwork Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3212 - Structural Analysis ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30311734EN30611634, EN30631634EN30631534, EN30641534EN40111534, EN40121534EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734EN40311634EN40531634, EN40521634
ED - Norlaili MahmudED - Ir AzyzulED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Norliana Bt MuslimED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Prof. Madya Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
EN - Study Room 4EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 16EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - Room LCD-LR 23*
KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40111534, EN40121534EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Norliana Bt Muslim
EN - Room-LR 16EN - Study Room 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4263 - Operation Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30341634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834EN40131534, EN40141534EN40311534EN40311734EN40321834EN40341434
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Sree Rama DassonED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
EN - Room-LR 01EN - Study Room 3EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room-LR 05EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 18
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES3164 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4263 - Operation Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS3214 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30341634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834EN40131634, EN40141634EN40131534, EN40141534EN40311534EN40311734EN40321834EN40341434
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Sree Rama DassonED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Nazlin Hanie AbdullahED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
EN - Room-LR 01EN - Study Room 3EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room-LR 05EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 18EN - Room-LR 20
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES3164 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS3214 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30641734, EN30631734EN40131634, EN40141634EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - Room-LR 20
KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30141634, EN30131634EN30641734, EN30631734EN40341734EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
EN - Room-LR 16EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3123 - Hydrology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN30141634, EN30131634EN30311434EN40341734EN40541634, EN40511634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md AdnanED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Norlaili MahmudED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Rabitah binti Handan
EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room-LR 10EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 18
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3123 - Hydrology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN30311434EN40131534, EN40141534EN40541634, EN40511634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md AdnanED - Norlaili MahmudED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Rabitah binti Handan
EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room-LR 10EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 18
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3292 - Reinforced Concrete Design 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS4132 - Final Year Project 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES1233 - Circuit Theory I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN40131534, EN40141534EN40531634, EN40511634FS40131534, FS40141534
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - PM Dr Salina MuhammadED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
EN - Room-LR 06EN - Study Room 1EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - LT FKEN - Room-LR 11
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3292 - Reinforced Concrete Design 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS4132 - Final Year Project 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES1233 - Circuit Theory I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30321834EN40531634, EN40511634FS40131534, FS40141534
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Norlaili MahmudED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - PM Dr Salina MuhammadED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
EN - Room-LR 06EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - LT FKEN - Room-LR 11
KRD3273 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS4142 - Engineer And Society ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3292 - Reinforced Concrete Design 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Material ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30231534, EN30141634, EN30131634EN30321834EN30641634, EN30651634EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40541534EN40531634, EN40511634EN40541734, EN40511734
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Norlaili MahmudED - Rabitah binti HandanCD - Ir Abdullah bin RamliED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - IshakED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
EN - Room-LR 21EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))EN - LT FKEN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Room-LR 15EN - Study Room 3
KRD3273 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS4142 - Engineer And Society ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Material ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30231534, EN30141634, EN30131634EN30321834EN30641634, EN30651634EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40541534EN40541734, EN40511734
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Norlaili MahmudED - Rabitah binti HandanCD - Ir Abdullah bin RamliED - IshakED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
EN - Room-LR 21EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))EN - LT FKEN - Room-LR 15EN - Study Room 3
KFS4142 - Engineer And Society ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40541534
CD - Ir Abdullah bin Ramli
EN - LT FK
--- --- ---
Thursday
KJD3102 - Project Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30331634EN40131634, EN40141634EN40311534EN40331834EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Md Azam Md AdnanED - Azliza binti Abdullah
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room-LR 20EN - Study Room 3EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD3102 - Project Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30331634EN40131634, EN40141634EN40141534, EN40131534EN40311534EN40331834EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Siti Birka Mohd AliED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Md Azam Md AdnanED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room-LR 20EN - Study Room 3EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 12
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3283 - Environmental Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4292 - Design Project ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN40141534, EN40131534EN40531634, EN40511634EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Siti Birka Mohd AliED - HazminED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Norliana Bt Muslim
EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - Room-LR 16EN - Room-LR 18EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room-LR 08
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD2293 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3153 - Occupational Safety & Health ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3283 - Environmental Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4292 - Design Project ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30341634EN40311634, EN40141534, EN40131534EN40531634, EN40511634EN40511834, EN40541734EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - HazminED - Ir AzrainED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - Norliana Bt MuslimED - Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Room-LR 18EN - Room-LR 19EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 06
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD2293 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3153 - Occupational Safety & Health ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3163 - Concrete Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4292 - Design Project ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30341634EN40311634, EN40141534, EN40131534EN40341534EN40341634EN40531634, EN40511634EN40511734, EN40541634EN40511834, EN40541734EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Anis Sabirin binti BaharomED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Ir AzrainED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 19EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 06
KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3163 - Concrete Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40341534EN40341634EN40531634, EN40511634EN40511734, EN40541634EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Anis Sabirin binti BaharomED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Ir AzrainED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 06
KAD2223 - Theory of Structures ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS1123 - Statics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30611634, EN30631634EN30641634, EN30651634EN40311634
ED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Suziati Salleh, ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - PM Ir Muhidin ArifinED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 10EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 06EN - Study Room 3
KED2213 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFD2113 - Matematik III ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD3173 -Mechanics of Machines ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD2223 - Theory of Structures ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS1123 - Statics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30141734, EN30341734, EN30641734EN30321634EN30611634, EN30631634EN30641634, EN30651634EN40341734, EN40121734EN40311634
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Norliana Bt MuslimED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Suziati Salleh, ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - PM Ir Muhidin ArifinED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 17EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 3
KED3113 - Computer Achitecture ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KED2213 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFD2113 - Matematik III ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD3173 -Mechanics of Machines ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD2243 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1212 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30141634, EN30131634EN30111734, EN30121734EN30141734, EN30341734, EN30641734EN30321634EN30341634EN30641634, EN30651634EN40131634, EN40141634EN40341734, EN40121734EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Dr Izyani Mat RusniED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Norliana Bt MuslimED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Sree Rama DassonED - Suziati Salleh, ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 17EN - Study Room 3EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Study Room 2
KED3113 - Computer Achitecture ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD2243 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1212 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30141634, EN30131634EN30341634EN40131634, EN40141634EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Dr Izyani Mat RusniED - Sree Rama DassonED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Study Room 3EN - Room-LR 13EN - Study Room 2
KCS1212 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - Study Room 2
--- --- ---
Friday
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4273 - Construction Management and Planning ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2113 - Theory of Structure ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1142 - Engineering Geology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30231534EN40511634, EN40551534EN40541734, EN40511834EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Anis Sabirin binti BaharomED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Ir Zamri Bin MohdED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Ir Azyzul
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 05EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4273 - Construction Management and Planning ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS2113 - Theory of Structure ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1142 - Engineering Geology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30231534EN30631734, EN30641734EN40511634, EN40551534EN40541734, EN40511834EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Anis Sabirin binti BaharomED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin BadliED - Ir Zamri Bin MohdED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Ir Azyzul
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 21EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS1142 - Engineering Geology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30631734, EN30641734EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin BadliED - Ir Azyzul
EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
---
KCS4193 - Advanced Steel Works Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434
EN - Room-LR 12
KCS4193 - Advanced Steel Works Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434
EN - Room-LR 12
---
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3243 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3232 - Highway Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD3273 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30321634EN30631534, EN30641534EN30641634, EN30651634EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734EN40311534EN40341634EN40551634, EN40541634, EN40511634
ED - Siti Marhamah RosmanED - HazminED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Suziati SallehED - Mazian MohammadED - Sharifah AnomED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 16EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - Room-LR 08EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD2143 - Statics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3243 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3232 - Highway Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4263 - Composite Material ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD3273 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30321634EN30321834EN30631534, EN30641534EN30641634, EN30651634EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734EN40311534EN40341534EN40341634EN40551634, EN40541634, EN40511634EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Siti Marhamah RosmanED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - HazminED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Suziati SallehED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Mazian MohammadED - Sharifah AnomED - IshakED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 16EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - Room-LR 08EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJD2143 - Statics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS3232 - Highway Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1KCS4263 - Composite Material ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30321834EN30631534, EN30641534EN40341534EN40551634, EN40541634, EN40511634EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - HazminED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Sharifah AnomED - Ishak
EN - Room-LR 12EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40311534
EN - Room-LR 01
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40311534
EN - Room-LR 01
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ED(fksh) - Lecture G2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Lecture G2
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
EN - Room-LR 08
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Lecture G2
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30321634EN40321834
ED - Siti Marhamah RosmanED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 17EN - Room-LR 08
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2243 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30321634EN30341634EN40131634, EN40141634EN40321834EN40341434
ED - Siti Marhamah RosmanED - Sree Rama DassonED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Nazlin Hanie AbdullahED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 17EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room-LR 08
KJD2243 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30341634EN30311734EN40131634, EN40141634EN40341434
ED - Sree Rama DassonED - Norlaili MahmudED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
EN - Room-LR 13EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 12
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFD2113 - Matematik III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KRD3253 - Mechatronics System Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD3223 - Steelwork Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS3283 - Environmental Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30131634, EN30141634EN30141734, EN30341734, EN30641734EN30231534EN30341634EN30311734EN30631534, EN30641534EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734EN40311534EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Norliana Bt MuslimED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Norlaili MahmudED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Hazmin
EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 20EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - Study Room 3EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFD2113 - Matematik III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KRD3253 - Mechatronics System Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD3223 - Steelwork Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS3283 - Environmental Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS3163 - Concrete Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30131634, EN30141634EN30141734, EN30341734, EN30641734EN30231534EN30341634EN30631534, EN30641534EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734EN40311534EN40531634, EN40511634EN40511734, EN40541634
ED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Norliana Bt MuslimED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - HazminED - Rabitah binti Handan
EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 20EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - Study Room 3EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 12
KCS3163 - Concrete Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40511734, EN40541634
ED - Rabitah binti Handan
EN - Room-LR 12
KED2213 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30231534EN40341634EN40341734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Mazian MohammadED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
EN - Room-LR 15EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Study Room 4
KED2213 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4263 - Operation Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30231534EN30341634EN30311734EN30611634, EN30631634EN40131634, EN40141634EN40311534EN40341634EN40341734EN40541734, EN40511834
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Md Azam Md AdnanED - Sharifah AnomED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Mazian MohammadED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - Room-LR 15EN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 13EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Study Room 4EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFD1133 - Chemistry ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4263 - Operation Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS4293 - Civil Works Projects ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30341634EN30311734EN30611634, EN30631634EN30631834EN40131634, EN40141634EN40131534, EN40141534EN40341734, EN40121734EN40311534EN40341634EN40541734, EN40511834
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Md Azam Md AdnanED - Sharifah AnomED - IshakED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Mazian MohammadED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Mokhtazul Haizat
EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 13EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))EN - Room-LR 05EN - Study Room 3EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 10EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
KRD3273 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFD1133 - Chemistry ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS4293 - Civil Works Projects ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30231534, EN30141634, EN30131634EN30131734, EN30141734EN30631834EN40111534, EN40121534EN40131534, EN40141534EN40341734, EN40121734EN40341634
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - IshakED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin MusliminED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Mazian MohammadED - Mokhtazul Haizat
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 14EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room-LR 05EN - Study Room 3EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
KRD3273 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30231534, EN30141634, EN30131634EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul WaduthED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- ---
Tuesday
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN40311734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Sree Rama Dasson
EN - Room-LR 01EN - Study Room 1
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN40311734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Sree Rama Dasson
EN - Room-LR 01EN - Study Room 1
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD3173 -Mechanics of Machines ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD3253 - Fluid Power ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2293 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30321634EN30331534EN30341634
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Mohd Darnalis A. RahmanED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Norliana Bt Muslim
EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room LCD-LR 24*EN - Room-LR 01
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD3173 -Mechanics of Machines ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD3253 - Fluid Power ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD3102 - Project Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2293 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD2123 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3243 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30111734, EN30121734EN30321634EN30331534EN30331634EN30341634EN30631734, EN30641734EN40311534EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Mohd Darnalis A. RahmanED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Suziati SallehED - Ir AzyzulED - Norliana Bt MuslimED - Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
EN - Room-LR 21EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - Room LCD-LR 04*EN - Room-LR 20EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - Room LCD-LR 24*EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room-LR 18EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD3102 - Project Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD2123 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3243 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS3123 - Hydrology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30331634EN30631734, EN30641734EN40311534EN40541634, EN40511634EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Suziati SallehED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Ir AzyzulED - Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
EN - Room-LR 21EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Study Room 3EN - Room-LR 18EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
KCS3123 - Hydrology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40541634, EN40511634EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
EN - Study Room 3EN - Study Room 4
KED3113 - Computer Achitecture ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD2223 - Theory of Structures ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30141634, EN30131634EN30611634, EN30631634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40131534, EN40141534EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Dr Izyani Mat RusniED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt ZawawiED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 05EN - Study Room 4
KED3113 - Computer Achitecture ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD2223 - Theory of Structures ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS4263 - Composite Material ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30141634, EN30131634EN30611634, EN30631634EN40111734, EN40121734EN40131534, EN40141534EN40341534EN40511734, EN40541734EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Dr Izyani Mat RusniED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt ZawawiED - Sasni Bin IsmailED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Ishak
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 19EN - Room-LR 05EN - Study Room 3EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - Room-LR 13
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS4263 - Composite Material ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN40111734, EN40121734EN40311734EN40331834EN40341534EN40511734, EN40541734EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya NazimED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt ZawawiED - Md Azam Md AdnanED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Mohd Khatta Bin MarwahED - Ishak
EN - Room-LR 18EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 12EN - Study Room 3EN - Room LCD-LR 02*EN - Room-LR 13
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN40111734, EN40121734EN40311734EN40331834
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul RahmanED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya NazimED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt ZawawiED - Md Azam Md Adnan
EN - Room-LR 18EN - (EC) Microprocessor LaboratoryEN - Room-LR 20EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
KFD1113 - Matematik I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Material ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30121834, EN30131834, EN30321834, EN30331834, EN30621834, EN30631834EN30641634, EN30651634EN40511634, EN40551534EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Norlaili MahmudED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - Ishak
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 21EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1
KFD1113 - Matematik I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Material ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30121834, EN30131834, EN30321834, EN30331834, EN30621834, EN30631834EN30641634, EN30651634EN40511634, EN40551534EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Norlaili MahmudED - Rabitah binti HandanED - Azliza binti AbdullahED - IshakED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 21EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 15
KFD1134 - Physics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD3213 - Construction Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3143 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3223 - Product Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30131834, EN30331834, EN30631834EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734EN30631534, EN30641534EN40111534, EN40121534EN40131734, EN40141734EN40341634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Ir Zamri Bin MohdED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - PM Ir Muhidin ArifinED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
EN - Room-LR 08EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-LR 13EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - Room-LR 15
KFD1134 - Physics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD3213 - Construction Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3153 - Occupational Safety & Health ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3143 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3223 - Product Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30131834, EN30331834, EN30631834EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734EN30221734EN30631534, EN30641534EN30641634, EN30651634EN40111534, EN40121534EN40131634, EN40141634EN40131734, EN40141734EN40311634, EN40141534, EN40131534EN40341634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Suziati SallehED - Ir Zamri Bin MohdED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat JusohED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - PM Ir Muhidin ArifinED - Ir. Piong Yee HwongED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - Room-LR 08EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) LaboratoryEN - Room-LR 12EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-LR 06EN - Room-LR 13EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-Drawing StudioEN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3153 - Occupational Safety & Health ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS2223 - Hydraulics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS4233 - Highway Construction ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30221734EN30641634, EN30651634EN40131634, EN40141634EN40311634, EN40141534, EN40131534EN40511734, EN40541734EN40551534, EN40541434
ED - Suziati SallehED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Ir AzrainED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
EN - Room-LR 12EN - Study Room 4EN - Room-LR 06EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
KJS2133 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS2223 - Hydraulics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS4233 - Highway Construction ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40321834EN40511734, EN40541734EN40551534, EN40541434
ED - Sree Rama DassonED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Ir Azrain
EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
KFD1213 - Matematik II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2133 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS1123 - Statics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834EN30641734, EN30631734EN40111534, EN40121534EN40321834EN40341534
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Sree Rama DassonED - Anis Sabirin binti BaharomED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*EN - Study Room 4EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 14EN - Room-LR 12EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
KFD1213 - Matematik II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS1123 - Statics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834EN30211634EN30641734, EN30631734EN40111534, EN40121534EN40341534EN40311634
ED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Noora Samsina Binti JohariED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd GhazaliED - Anis Sabirin binti BaharomED - PM Ir Muhidin ArifinED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*EN - Study Room 2EN - Study Room 4EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 12EN - Study Room 1EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS1213 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30211634EN30331634EN30631734, EN30641734EN40111634, EN40121634EN40311634EN40511834, EN40521834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin RusliED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - PM Ir Muhidin ArifinED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
EN - Study Room 2EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 16EN - Study Room 1EN - Room-LR 13EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS1213 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30331634EN30631734, EN30641734EN40111634, EN40121634EN40511834, EN40521834
ED - Yusman Bin IstihatED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul SettarED - Dr. Ting Chek MingED - Nadya Binti AbdullahED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room LCD-LR 23*EN - Room-LR 16EN - Room-LR 13EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
KJD3273 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
EN - Room-LR 01
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2143 - Statics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD3273 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30321834EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Anis Sabirin binti BaharomED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
EN - Study Room 1EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Room-LR 01
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD2143 - Statics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KRS2163 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30131734, EN30141734EN30321834EN30311434EN40111534, EN40121534EN40111734, EN40121734EN40341734FS40211734, FS40211634
ED - Anis Sabirin binti BaharomED - Muhammad Ilham Bin KhalitED - Norlaili MahmudED - Rajendran A/L SinnaduraiED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Suziati Salleh
EN - Study Room 1EN - Room LCD-LR 07*EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Study Room 3EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room LCD-LR 24*
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES3164 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KRS2163 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN30131734, EN30141734EN30211634EN30311434EN40111734, EN40121734EN40131634, EN40141634EN40341734FS40211734, FS40211634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md AdnanED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Norlaili MahmudED - Zahirrudin Bin IdrisED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Mohd Azril Bin AmilED - Suziati SallehED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
EN - Room-LR 15EN - Study Room 2EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)EN - Study Room 3EN - Room-LR 05EN - Room-LR 01EN - Room LCD-LR 24*EN - Room-LR 17
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES3164 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS2243 - Strength of Material II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30121634, EN30111634EN30131734, EN30141734EN30211634EN40131634, EN40141634EN40311734
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md AdnanED - Taufik bin RidzuanED - Yeow Seuk FeiED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed KhalidED - Sree Rama DassonED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
EN - Room-LR 15EN - Study Room 2EN - Room LCD-LR 09*EN - Room-LR 05EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 17
KJS2243 - Strength of Material II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40311734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Siti Birka Mohd AliED - Dr Izyani Mat RusniED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
EN - Room-LR 08EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40141534, EN40131534EN40341634
ED - Siti Birka Mohd AliED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Dr Izyani Mat RusniED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
EN - Room-LR 08EN - Room-LR 11EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KAD2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES1233 - Circuit Theory I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30611634, EN30631634EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634EN40341634
ED - Ir AzyzulED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat NormanED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
EN - Study Room 1EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 11EN - Room-LR 16
KAD2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KES1233 - Circuit Theory I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30611634, EN30631634EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634
ED - Ir AzyzulED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che RoseED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
EN - Study Room 1EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS4273 - Construction Management and Planning ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS2113 - Theory of Structure ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4153 - Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30611634, EN30631634EN40511634, EN40551534EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Ir AzrainED - Ir Zamri Bin MohdED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 11
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS4273 - Construction Management and Planning ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS2113 - Theory of Structure ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KJS4153 - Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30611634, EN30631634EN40511634, EN40551534EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Ir AzrainED - Ir Zamri Bin MohdED - Mokhtazul HaizatED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera AEN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)EN - Room-LR 11
--- --- ---
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN40531634, EN40311634
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera A
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30111734, EN30121734EN30631734, EN30641734EN40531634, EN40311634
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu HassanED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin BadliED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera A
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30631734, EN30641734EN40131734, EN40141734, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40531734, EN40541734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin BadliED - Norliana Bt Muslim
EN - Room-LR 10EN - Room-LR 20
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40131734, EN40141734, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40531734, EN40541734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- ---
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS4193 - Advanced Steel Works Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40311534EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1KCS4193 - Advanced Steel Works Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40311534EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
ED(fksh) - Tutorial G2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G2
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
EN - Room-LR 12
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G2
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 CVAC
CM30121834, CM30131834
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 CVACMPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G1 CVAC
CM30121834, CM30131834IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40331834, IT40431834, IT40531834, IT40731834, SS40221834, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, EN40551434, EN40121534, CM40231534, Solihin-4171004861
CFGS - Shariful Bin KamaruddinCFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 CVACMPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G1 CVAC
CM30121834, CM30131834IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40331834, IT40431834, IT40531834, IT40731834, SS40221834, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, EN40551434, EN40121534, CM40231534, Solihin-4171004861
CFGS - Shariful Bin KamaruddinCFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
ZLU2222 - Mandarin II G1 CVAC
CM30141734, CM30131734, CM40331534, CM40321634
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZLU2222 - Mandarin II G1 CVAC
CM30141734, CM30131734, CM40331534, CM40321634
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
MPU3452 - Community Service G1 CVAC
EN40141634, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, CM40331534, CM40341634
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU3452 - Community Service G1 CVAC
EN40141634, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nazratul Ain Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, CM40331534, CM40341634
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZLU2242 French II G1 CVAC
CM40351534
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
ZLU2242 French II G1 CVAC
CM40351534
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
TR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
---
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 CVAC
CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), SS40211734, SS40241734, ED40131634 - K21, ED40211634 - K6A, ED40211634 - K6C Mod 2, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111834 (BG37), EN40341634, EN40331534, AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141634 (BG32), Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 CVAC
CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), SS40211734, SS40241734, ED40131634 - K21, ED40211634 - K6A, ED40211634 - K6C Mod 2, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111834 (BG37), EN40341634, EN40331534, AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141634 (BG32), Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G1 CVAC
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Ali Akbar-4171008671, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Md Kawser Hussain-4171008511, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G1 CVAC
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Ali Akbar-4171008671, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Md Kawser Hussain-4171008511, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 CVAC.FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 CVAC.FKSH
BT40141534, SS40111734 - C31A, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 CVAC.FKSH
BT40141534, SS40111734 - C31A, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSHMPU3222 - Social Work Skills G1 CVAC.FKSH
CM30141734, IT30131634, IT30321734, IT30341734, AD30211834 (DP35), AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, BT30121634, BT30131734, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40331834, IT40431834, IT40531834, IT40731834, SS40221834, BT40111634, Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin SallehCFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Hassan
EN - LT FKMR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSHMPU3222 - Social Work Skills G1 CVAC.FKSH
CM30141734, IT30131634, IT30321734, IT30341734, AD30211834 (DP35), AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, BT30121634, BT30131734, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40331834, IT40431834, IT40531834, IT40731834, SS40221834, BT40111634, Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin SallehCFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Hassan
EN - LT FKMR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSH
CM30141734, IT30131634, IT30321734, IT30341734, AD30211834 (DP35), AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, BT30121634, BT30131734, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 CVAC.FKSHMPU2432 - Uniform Force G1 CVAC.FKSH
AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, FS30231634, EN30611734LS30111734 - Sem 6, LS30151634 - Sem 6K
CFGS - Dr. Norazah NawawiCFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 CVAC.FKSHMPU2432 - Uniform Force G1 CVAC.FKSH
AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, FS30231634, EN30611734LS30111734 - Sem 6, LS30151634 - Sem 6K
CFGS - Dr. Norazah NawawiCFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSH
EN40141634, EN40151634, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40531734, EN40551634, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40511734, EN40541734, BT40141734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40311834, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, ED40151634 - K23, ED40111734 - K24, SS40111734 - C31A, SS40141734 - C33, AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35)
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSH
EN40141634, EN40151634, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40531734, EN40551634, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40511734, EN40541734, BT40141734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40311834, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, ED40151634 - K23, ED40111734 - K24, SS40111734 - C31A, SS40141734 - C33, AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35)
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
---
MPU2442 - Martial Art G1 CVAC.FKSH
IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30331734, BT30221734, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2442 - Martial Art G1 CVAC.FKSH
IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30331734, BT30221734, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU3442 - Martial Art G1 CVAC.FKSH
EN40511634, EN40531634, EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40541534, CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), BT40311634, ED40141634 - K22G1
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
Library LR3
MPU3442 - Martial Art G1 CVAC.FKSH
EN40511634, EN40531634, EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40541534, CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), BT40311634, ED40141634 - K22G1
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
Library LR3
---
Thursday
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 CVAC.FKSH
IT30221634, IT30331734, IT30341734, SS30121634, AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), EN30131634, EN30641534, EN30631534, EN30631734, EN30631634, EN30641734, EN30121834, CM30141734, BT30221734, BT30231734, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 CVAC.FKSH
IT30221634, IT30331734, IT30341734, SS30121634, AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), EN30131634, EN30641534, EN30631534, EN30631734, EN30631634, EN30641734, EN30121834, CM30141734, BT30221734, BT30231734, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 CVAC.FKSH
IT30221634, IT30331734, IT30341734, SS30121634, AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), EN30131634, EN30641534, EN30631534, EN30631734, EN30631634, EN30641734, EN30121834, CM30141734, BT30221734, BT30231734, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 CVAC.FKSH (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III G1 CVAC.FKSH (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), EN40131834, EN40111834, CM40211734, BT40111734, Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III G1 CVAC.FKSH (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), EN40131834, EN40111834, CM40211734, BT40111734, Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III G1 CVAC.FKSH (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), EN40131834, EN40111834, CM40211734, BT40111734, Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2412 - Sport G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS
IT30131734, IT30141634, IT30141734, IT30231634, IT30241634, IT30331734, EN30341634, EN30611634, BT30141734, BT30221734, IT30241434, IT30321634, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, Fatin Maisarah Binti Menhat-3163000711, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-3163004301, Syazana Aliah Binti Asri-3163002051, Yusuf Ali Bin Rayney Azmi-3163009411, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU2412 - Sport G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS
IT30131734, IT30141634, IT30141734, IT30231634, IT30241634, IT30331734, EN30341634, EN30611634, BT30141734, BT30221734, IT30241434, IT30321634, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, Fatin Maisarah Binti Menhat-3163000711, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-3163004301, Syazana Aliah Binti Asri-3163002051, Yusuf Ali Bin Rayney Azmi-3163009411, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS
EN30341634, EN30131834, IT30121634, IT30141534, Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS
EN30341634, EN30131834, IT30121634, IT30141534, Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS
EN30341634, EN30131834, IT30121634, IT30141534, Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2452 - Community Service G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS
FS30111834, ED30241734 - K38, IT30121634, IT30131634, CM30111734, Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2452 - Community Service G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS
FS30111834, ED30241734 - K38, IT30121634, IT30131634, CM30111734, Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
TR 8 (Teaching Room 8) - BK 12 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS repeaters
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS repeaters
FS30121834, BT30151534, BT30141634, BT30241734, FS30231834, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, ED30211634 - K31, LS30111834 - Sem 3
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS repeaters
FS30121834, BT30151534, BT30141634, BT30241734, FS30231834, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, ED30211634 - K31, LS30111834 - Sem 3
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS repeaters
FS30121834, BT30151534, BT30141634, BT30241734, FS30231834, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, ED30211634 - K31, LS30111834 - Sem 3
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3412 - Sport G1 FKSH
EN40311534, EN40341534, EN40331734, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40541634, EN40511634, EN40531634, EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40541534
CFGS - Dr. Mohd Norazwan Abu Bakar
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3412 - Sport G1 FKSH
EN40311534, EN40341534, EN40331734, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40541634, EN40511634, EN40531634, EN40511534, EN40531534, EN40541534
CFGS - Dr. Mohd Norazwan Abu Bakar
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- ---
Tuesday
MPU3123 TITAS G1 FKSH
BT40121834, BT40131834, FS40221834, FS40231834, BT40231834, FS40121834, FS40131834, BT40331834, EN40341734, EN40321834, EN40321734, EN40331834, EN40531634, EN40531834, EN40521634, EN40121834, EN40131834
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
EN - Room-DK4*
MPU3123 TITAS G1 FKSH
BT40121834, BT40131834, FS40221834, FS40231834, BT40231834, FS40121834, FS40131834, BT40331834, EN40341734, EN40321834, EN40321734, EN40331834, EN40531634, EN40531834, EN40521634, EN40121834, EN40131834
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
EN - Room-DK4*
MPU3123 TITAS G1 FKSH
BT40121834, BT40131834, FS40221834, FS40231834, BT40231834, FS40121834, FS40131834, BT40331834, EN40341734, EN40321834, EN40321734, EN40331834, EN40531634, EN40531834, EN40521634, EN40121834, EN40131834
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
EN - Room-DK4*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FKSH.CVAC (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3143 Bahasa Komunikasi II G1 FKSH.CVAC (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
BT40131834, BT40311834, CM40211734, EN40511734, EN40111734, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40331834, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU3143 Bahasa Komunikasi II G1 FKSH.CVAC (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
BT40131834, BT40311834, CM40211734, EN40511734, EN40111734, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40331834, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU3143 Bahasa Komunikasi II G1 FKSH.CVAC (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
BT40131834, BT40311834, CM40211734, EN40511734, EN40111734, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40331834, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FPSS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
MPU2243 Communication Skills G1 FPSS
LS30141734 - Sem 4
CFGS - Rozila Alias
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2243 Communication Skills G1 FPSS
LS30141734 - Sem 4
CFGS - Rozila Alias
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2243 Communication Skills G1 FPSS
LS30141734 - Sem 4
CFGS - Rozila Alias
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
ED40121834 - K28
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
ED40121834 - K28
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
ED40121834 - K28
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS
LS40121834 - 2B, LS40121834 - 2C, LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40121634 - 9A, SS40111834 - C34, SS40121834 - C35, SS40131834 - C36, LS40321834 - (C2)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS
LS40121834 - 2B, LS40121834 - 2C, LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40121634 - 9A, SS40111834 - C34, SS40121834 - C35, SS40131834 - C36, LS40321834 - (C2)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS
LS40121834 - 2B, LS40121834 - 2C, LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40121634 - 9A, SS40111834 - C34, SS40121834 - C35, SS40131834 - C36, LS40321834 - (C2)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- ---
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSS
ED30131834 - K44
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSS
ED30131834 - K44
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSS
ED30131834 - K44
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40111834 - K27G2
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40111834 - K27G2
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40111834 - K27G2
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G1 FPSS
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40111734 - 6A, LS40111734 - 6C, LS40151634 - 7B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40131634 - 8D, LS40121634 - 9A
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
EN - LT FK
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G1 FPSS
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40111734 - 6A, LS40111734 - 6C, LS40151634 - 7B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40131634 - 8D, LS40121634 - 9A
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42, LS30131734 - Sem 5A, LS30131734 - Sem 5B, LS30111734 - Sem 6, LS30151634 - Sem 6K, LS40331834 - (C3), LS40321834 - (C2)
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42, LS30131734 - Sem 5A, LS30131734 - Sem 5B, LS30111734 - Sem 6, LS30151634 - Sem 6K, LS40331834 - (C3), LS40321834 - (C2)
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FPSS.CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FPSS.CVAC
SS40151634 - C30B, SS40241634, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
FPSS-BS3
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FPSS.CVAC
SS40151634 - C30B, SS40241634, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FPSS.CVAC
LS30131734 - Sem 5A, LS30131734 - Sem 5B, LS30111734 - Sem 6, LS30151634 - Sem 6K, ED40121834 - K28, LS40111634 - 9B, SS40141534 - C26B, SS40111834 - C34, CM30111634, CM30131734, CM40341734, CM40341734(CE), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, LS40331834 - (C3), LS40321834 - (C2)
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FPSS.CVAC
LS30131734 - Sem 5A, LS30131734 - Sem 5B, LS30111734 - Sem 6, LS30151634 - Sem 6K, ED40121834 - K28, LS40111634 - 9B, SS40141534 - C26B, SS40111834 - C34, CM30111634, CM30131734, CM40341734, CM40341734(CE), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, LS40331834 - (C3), LS40321834 - (C2)
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A)
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FPSS-BS2
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A)
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FPSS-BS2
---
MPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
LS40141634 - 7C, IT40621634
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
MPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
LS40141634 - 7C, IT40621634
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 FPSS.repeaters
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS.repeaters
ED30121834 - K43G1
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS.repeaters
ED30121834 - K43G1
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS.repeaters
ED30121834 - K43G1
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FPSS.repeaters
LS40111734 - 6A, LS40111734 - 6C, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40131634 - 8D, ED30111834 - K42
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FPSS.repeaters
LS40111734 - 6A, LS40111734 - 6C, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40131634 - 8D, ED30111834 - K42
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G1 International
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- --- ---
ZEI1160 Intensive English I (IELTS) G1 International
ESS (LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
Library LR3
ZEI1160 Intensive English I (IELTS) G1 International
ESS (LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
Library LR3
ZEI1160 Intensive English I (IELTS) G1 International
ESS (LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
Library LR3
--- ---
Tuesday
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
Atrium Hall- BT 4 (BT 5) (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
Atrium Hall- BT 4 (BT 5) (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
Atrium Hall- BT 4 (BT 5) (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
Atrium Hall- BT 4 (BT 5) (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
Atrium Hall- BT 4 (BT 5) (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- --- ---
ZEI1160 Intensive English I (IELTS) G1 International
ESS (LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
Library LR3
ZEI1160 Intensive English I (IELTS) G1 International
ESS (LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
Library LR3
ZEI1160 Intensive English I (IELTS) G1 International
ESS (LS) - Thinamalar Magiswary D/O Nadarajan
Library LR3
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G10 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G10 CVAC
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
EN - LT FK
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G10 CVAC
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
EN - LT FK
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G10 CVAC
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G10 CVAC
IT30131734, SS30121834, SS30131734, AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G10 CVAC
IT30131734, SS30121834, SS30131734, AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G10 CVAC
IT30131734, SS30121834, SS30131734, AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G11 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G11 CVAC
CM30121834, CM30131634
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
FPSS-BS3
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G11 CVAC
CM30121834, CM30131634
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
FPSS-BS3
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G11 CVAC
CM30121834, CM30131634
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G11 FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 CVAC
CM30141734, CM40341734, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40341534, SS30131734, SS40141434 - C22, SS40131634 - C29, SS40121734 - C31B, SS40111834 - C34, Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 CVAC
CM30141734, CM40341734, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40341534, SS30131734, SS40141434 - C22, SS40131634 - C29, SS40121734 - C31B, SS40111834 - C34, Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G2 CVAC
SS40221834, SS40221734, SS40241734, SS40231734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G2 CVAC
SS40221834, SS40221734, SS40241734, SS40231734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 CVAC.FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC.FKSH
EN40521834, EN40141634, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC.FKSH
EN40521834, EN40141634, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 CVAC.FKSH
EN40531734, EN40531634, EN40521634, EN40541634, EN40531534, EN40531834, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40331834, SS40221834, BT40111834, FS40231734, FS40241634, FS40231534, BT40341734, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Husni Zaim Bin Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 CVAC.FKSH
EN40531734, EN40531634, EN40521634, EN40541634, EN40531534, EN40531834, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40331834, SS40221834, BT40111834, FS40231734, FS40241634, FS40231534, BT40341734, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Husni Zaim Bin Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 CVAC.FKSH
EN40531734, EN40531634, EN40521634, EN40541634, EN40531534, EN40531834, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40331834, SS40221834, BT40111834, FS40231734, FS40241634, FS40231534, BT40341734, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Husni Zaim Bin Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 CVAC.FKSH
CM30131834, EN30631834, EN30331834, IT30111534, IT30231734, SS30131834, Thirumurugan A/L Narayanan-3151004691, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 CVAC.FKSH
CM30131834, EN30631834, EN30331834, IT30111534, IT30231734, SS30131834, Thirumurugan A/L Narayanan-3151004691, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 CVAC.FKSH
CM30131834, EN30631834, EN30331834, IT30111534, IT30231734, SS30131834, Thirumurugan A/L Narayanan-3151004691, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 CVAC.FPSS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3412 - Sport G2 CVAC.FPSS
ED40121634 - K20, ED40251634 - K10, ED40211734 - K11A, LS40111634 - 9B, SS40111011 - C7, SS40141434 - C22, SS40131634 - C29, SS40111734 - C31A, SS40111834 - C34, LS40151534 - 10A
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
MPU3412 - Sport G2 CVAC.FPSS
ED40121634 - K20, ED40251634 - K10, ED40211734 - K11A, LS40111634 - 9B, SS40111011 - C7, SS40141434 - C22, SS40131634 - C29, SS40111734 - C31A, SS40111834 - C34, LS40151534 - 10A
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 CVAC.FPSS
LS30111834 - Sem 3, IT30131734, IT30241534, IT30231734, IT30241734, SS30131834, CM30131834, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 CVAC.FPSS
LS30111834 - Sem 3, IT30131734, IT30241534, IT30231734, IT30241734, SS30131834, CM30131834, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 CVAC.FPSS
LS30111834 - Sem 3, IT30131734, IT30241534, IT30231734, IT30241734, SS30131834, CM30131834, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G2 CVAC.FPSS
ED40121834 - K28, SS30141734
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G2 CVAC.FPSS
ED40121834 - K28, SS30141734
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 FKSH
EN40151634, EN40131834, EN40141734, EN40111534, EN40351634, EN40341734, EN40311534, EN40351534, EN40331834, EN40511534, EN40531834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40541634, EN40511634
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Abu Samah
FPSS-BS3
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 FKSH
EN40151634, EN40131834, EN40141734, EN40111534, EN40351634, EN40341734, EN40311534, EN40351534, EN40331834, EN40511534, EN40531834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40541634, EN40511634
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Abu Samah
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G2 FKSH
FS30141734, FS30131534, FS30111634, FS30141634, FS30131634, FS30131734, FS30111734, BT30131634, Sofea Farida-3164000421
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS-BS2
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G2 FKSH
FS30141734, FS30131534, FS30111634, FS30141634, FS30131634, FS30131734, FS30111734, BT30131634, Sofea Farida-3164000421
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS-BS2
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G2 FKSH
FS30141734, FS30131534, FS30111634, FS30141634, FS30131634, FS30131734, FS30111734, BT30131634, Sofea Farida-3164000421
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS-BS2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 FPSS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G1, ED30121834 - K43G2
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FPSSMPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G2 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G1, ED30121834 - K43G2ED40131734 - K25, ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd LudCFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GFTR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FPSSMPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G2 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G1, ED30121834 - K43G2ED40131734 - K25, ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd LudCFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GFTR 2 (Teaching Room 2) - BK 6 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G2 FPSSZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42, ED30141734 - K41ED40221634 - K7A, ED40211834 - K14A, ED40211834 - K14B, ED40241634 - K9A, ED40241634 - K9C, SS40111834 - C34, SS40121834 - C35, LS40341734 - (C4)
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad AliCFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G2 FPSSZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42, ED30141734 - K41ED40221634 - K7A, ED40211834 - K14A, ED40211834 - K14B, ED40241634 - K9A, ED40241634 - K9C, SS40111834 - C34, SS40121834 - C35, LS40341734 - (C4)
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad AliCFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G2 FPSSZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42, ED30141734 - K41ED40221634 - K7A, ED40211834 - K14A, ED40211834 - K14B, ED40241634 - K9A, ED40241634 - K9C, SS40111834 - C34, SS40121834 - C35, LS40341734 - (C4)
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad AliCFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FPSS
ED30221834 - K40, ED30211634 - K31
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FPSS
ED30221834 - K40, ED30211634 - K31
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FPSSMPU3452 - Community Service G2 FPSS
ED30221834 - K40, ED30211634 - K31ED40141634 - K22G2
CFGS - Halimatun SaadiahCFGS - Rozila Alias
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3452 - Community Service G2 FPSS
ED40141634 - K22G2
CFGS - Rozila Alias
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS
ED40131834 - K29G1
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS
ED40131834 - K29G1
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS
ED40131834 - K29G1
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G2 FPSS
LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40151634 - 7B
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G2 FPSS
LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40151634 - 7B
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
---
MPU3422 - Event Management G2 FPSS
ED40141634 - K22G3
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Abu Samah
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3422 - Event Management G2 FPSS
ED40141634 - K22G3
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Abu Samah
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G2 FPSS
ED40151634 - K23, ED40111734 - K24
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G2 FPSS
ED40151634 - K23, ED40111734 - K24
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G2
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
FPSS-BS3
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G2
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. Mutalib
FPSS-BS3
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FPSSZLU1232 - Arabic I G2 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G2
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. MutalibCFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FPSS-BS3MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G2 FPSS
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G2 International
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G2 International
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G2 International
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G2 International
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEI1160 Intensive English I (IELTS) G2 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1160 Intensive English I (IELTS) G2 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEI1160 Intensive English I (IELTS) G2 International
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G2 International
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G2 International
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G2 International
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
MPU3123 TITAS G3 CVAC
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40431834, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
EN - LT FK
MPU3123 TITAS G3 CVAC
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40431834, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
EN - LT FK
MPU3123 TITAS G3 CVAC
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40431834, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
EN - LT FK
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30231834 (DP37), BT30241634
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30231834 (DP37), BT30241634
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30231834 (DP37), BT30241634
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 CVAC.FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3412 - Sport G3 CVAC.FKSH
SS40241634, CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), BT40121634, BT40111734, FS40211634, FS40141534, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3412 - Sport G3 CVAC.FKSH
SS40241634, CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), BT40121634, BT40111734, FS40211634, FS40141534, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G3 CVAC.FKSH
CM40341734, CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40311634, CM40231534, CM40231734(CE), CM40231634(CE), BT40151634, BT40141734, FS40211734, FS40211634, BT40231734, BT40241734, FS40111734, BT40341634, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001, Nur Fatin Anis Binti Mohd Yunus-4173009531
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G3 CVAC.FKSH
CM40341734, CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40311634, CM40231534, CM40231734(CE), CM40231634(CE), BT40151634, BT40141734, FS40211734, FS40211634, BT40231734, BT40241734, FS40111734, BT40341634, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001, Nur Fatin Anis Binti Mohd Yunus-4173009531
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 CVAC.FKSH
BT40341734, EN40141634, EN40151534, EN40121534, AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40321834 (BFA02), SS40241734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 CVAC.FKSH
BT40341734, EN40141634, EN40151534, EN40121534, AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40321834 (BFA02), SS40241734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 CVAC.FKSH
BT40341734, EN40141634, EN40151534, EN40121534, AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40321834 (BFA02), SS40241734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FKSH
FS30131834, BT30121834, BT30231834, BT30241734
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FKSH
FS30131834, BT30121834, BT30231834, BT30241734
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FKSH
FS30131834, BT30121834, BT30231834, BT30241734
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 FPSS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G3 FPSSMPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G3 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G3, ED30121834 - K43G4ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad AliCFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
EN - LT FKTR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G3 FPSSMPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G3 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G3, ED30121834 - K43G4ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad AliCFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
EN - LT FKTR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G3 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G3, ED30121834 - K43G4
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
EN - LT FK
--- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSSMPU3222 - Social Work Skills G3 FPSS
ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211634 - K31ED40131734 - K25, ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2, ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. MutalibCFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Abu Samah
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)EN - Room-DK4*
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSSMPU3222 - Social Work Skills G3 FPSSZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FPSS
ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211634 - K31ED40131734 - K25, ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2, ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4ED40131834 - K29G2
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. MutalibCFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Abu SamahCFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)EN - Room-DK4*MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSSZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FPSS
ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211634 - K31ED40131834 - K29G2
CFGS - Ai'Syah Bt. MutalibCFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FPSS
ED40131834 - K29G2
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3452 - Community Service G3 FPSS
ED40141634 - K22G3
CFGS - Rozila Alias
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU3452 - Community Service G3 FPSS
ED40141634 - K22G3
CFGS - Rozila Alias
TR 5 (Teaching Room 5) - BK 9 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G3 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42, ED30141734 - K41
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G3 FPSSMPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G3 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42, ED30141734 - K41ED40231734 - K12A, ED40231734 - K12B, ED40231734 - K12C Mod 2
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj KhalidCFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)EN - LT FK
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G3 FPSSMPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G3 FPSS
ED30111834 - K42, ED30141734 - K41ED40231734 - K12A, ED40231734 - K12B, ED40231734 - K12C Mod 2
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj KhalidCFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)EN - LT FK
--- --- ---
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G3 FPSS
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G3 FPSS
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 FPSS.CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G3 FPSS.FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FPSS.FKSH
LS30131734 - Sem 5B, LS30111734 - Sem 6, LS30151634 - Sem 6K, Loshini Perumal-4174008381, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FPSS.FKSH
LS30131734 - Sem 5B, LS30111734 - Sem 6, LS30151634 - Sem 6K, Loshini Perumal-4174008381, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 CVAC.FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 CVAC.FKSH
FS40131634, FS40111634, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40321834
CFGS - ENG TBA 4
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 CVAC.FKSH
FS40131634, FS40111634, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40321834
CFGS - ENG TBA 4
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 CVAC.FKSH
FS40131634, FS40111634, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40321834
CFGS - ENG TBA 4
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
--- --- ---
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G4 CVAC.FKSH
EN40111634, EN40151634, EN40121834, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40521634, EN40551534, EN40551634, EN40531634, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
EN - Room-DK4*
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G4 CVAC.FKSH
EN40111634, EN40151634, EN40121834, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40521634, EN40551534, EN40551634, EN40531634, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
EN - Room-DK4*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 CVAC.FPSS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 CVAC.FPSS
ED40251534 - K5A, ED40211634 - K6A, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40141634 - 7C, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40151534 - 10A, SS40111734 - C31A, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
FPSS-BS3
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 CVAC.FPSS
ED40251534 - K5A, ED40211634 - K6A, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40141634 - 7C, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40151534 - 10A, SS40111734 - C31A, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
MPU3123 TITAS G4 CVAC.FPSS
IT40521834, IT40531834, IT40621634, IT40731834, SS40221834, SS40241634, LS40111834 - 3A, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU3123 TITAS G4 CVAC.FPSS
IT40521834, IT40531834, IT40621634, IT40731834, SS40221834, SS40241634, LS40111834 - 3A, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU3123 TITAS G4 CVAC.FPSS
IT40521834, IT40531834, IT40621634, IT40731834, SS40221834, SS40241634, LS40111834 - 3A, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G4 FPSS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
EN - Room-DK4*
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
EN - Room-DK4*
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
EN - Room-DK4*
--- --- --- ---
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G4 FPSS
ED40121834 - K28
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G4 FPSS
ED40121834 - K28
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G4 FPSS
ED40121834 - K28, ED40131834 - K29G1, ED40131834 - K29G2
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FPSSMPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G4 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G3ED40121834 - K28, ED40131834 - K29G1, ED40131834 - K29G2
CFGS - Halimatun SaadiahCFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GFMR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FPSSMPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G4 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G3ED40121834 - K28, ED40131834 - K29G1, ED40131834 - K29G2
CFGS - Halimatun SaadiahCFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GFMR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G3
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G4 FPSS
ED30221834 - K40, ED30231734 - K37, LS30141734 - Sem 4, LS30131734 - Sem 5A, LS30131734 - Sem 5B
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G4 FPSS
ED30221834 - K40, ED30231734 - K37, LS30141734 - Sem 4, LS30131734 - Sem 5A, LS30131734 - Sem 5B
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G4 FPSS
ED30221834 - K40, ED30231734 - K37, LS30141734 - Sem 4, LS30131734 - Sem 5A, LS30131734 - Sem 5B
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G4 FPSS
ED40151634 - K23, ED40111734 - K24, LS40111734 - 6A, LS40111734 - 6C, LS40111634 - 9B, SS40141734 - C33, SS40141434 - C22
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G4 FPSS
ED40151634 - K23, ED40111734 - K24, LS40111734 - 6A, LS40111734 - 6C, LS40111634 - 9B, SS40141734 - C33, SS40141434 - C22
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- ---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FPSS
ED40221834 - K15, ED40231834 - K16, SS40131834 - C36, LS40331834 - (C3)
CFGS - Shalehuddin Abdul Kadir (Pt)
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FPSS
ED40221834 - K15, ED40231834 - K16, SS40131834 - C36, LS40331834 - (C3)
CFGS - Shalehuddin Abdul Kadir (Pt)
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FPSS
ED40221834 - K15, ED40231834 - K16, SS40131834 - C36, LS40331834 - (C3)
CFGS - Shalehuddin Abdul Kadir (Pt)
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G5 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 CVAC
IT30121834, IT30131834, IT30141734, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Roslan
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 CVAC
IT30121834, IT30131834, IT30141734, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Roslan
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 CVAC
IT30121834, IT30131834, IT30141734, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Roslan
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G5 CVAC
SS40221834, SS40241734, SS40231734, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Iraas Irmarita Binti Saari-4173001431, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G5 CVAC
SS40221834, SS40241734, SS40231734, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Iraas Irmarita Binti Saari-4173001431, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G5 CVAC.FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 CVAC.FKSH
Md Kawser Hussain-4171008511, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 CVAC.FKSH
Md Kawser Hussain-4171008511, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 CVAC.FKSH
Md Kawser Hussain-4171008511, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'Matullah
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G5 CVAC.FKSH
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), FS40131634, FS40231534, FS40241634, EN40311534, EN40351634, EN40311734, EN40341434, EN40541534, EN40511634
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
FPSS-BS2
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G5 CVAC.FKSH
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), FS40131634, FS40231534, FS40241634, EN40311534, EN40351634, EN40311734, EN40341434, EN40541534, EN40511634
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
FPSS-BS2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G5 FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FKSH
BT40131834, EN40331834, EN40131834
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
FPSS-BS2
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FKSH
BT40131834, EN40331834, EN40131834
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
FPSS-BS2
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FKSH
BT40131834, EN40331834, EN40131834
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
FPSS-BS2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G5 FKSH.CVAC.FPSS (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G5 FKSH.CVAC.FPSS (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Rozila Alias
EN - LT FK
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G5 FKSH.CVAC.FPSS (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Rozila Alias
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G5 FPSS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FPSS
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FPSS
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FPSS
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
MPU3123 TITAS G5 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40111834 - K27G2, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40141634 - 7C, SS40141734 - C33, LS40311834 - (C1)
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3123 TITAS G5 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40111834 - K27G2, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40141634 - 7C, SS40141734 - C33, LS40311834 - (C1)
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3123 TITAS G5 FPSS
ED40111834 - K27G1, ED40111834 - K27G2, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40141634 - 7C, SS40141734 - C33, LS40311834 - (C1)
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G5 FPSS
ED40241734 - K13A, ED40241734 - K13B, ED40241734 - K13C, ED40211834 - K14A, ED40211834 - K14B, ED40221834 - K15, ED40231834 - K16
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G5 FPSS
ED40241734 - K13A, ED40241734 - K13B, ED40241734 - K13C, ED40211834 - K14A, ED40211834 - K14B, ED40221834 - K15, ED40231834 - K16
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G5 FPSS
ED40241734 - K13A, ED40241734 - K13B, ED40241734 - K13C, ED40211834 - K14A, ED40211834 - K14B, ED40221834 - K15, ED40231834 - K16
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G4
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G4
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G4
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G5 FPSS
ED40131834 - K29G1
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G5 FPSS
ED40131834 - K29G1
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G6 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 CVAC
CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40321634, CM40341634, CM40341634(CE)
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 CVAC
CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40321634, CM40341634, CM40341634(CE)
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 CVAC
CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40321634, CM40341634, CM40341634(CE)
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 CVAC
IT30221834, IT30231834, IT30321834, IT30331834, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Syazana-3182004981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 CVAC
IT30221834, IT30231834, IT30321834, IT30331834, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Syazana-3182004981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G6 CVAC
IT30221834, IT30231834, IT30321834, IT30331834, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Syazana-3182004981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G6 FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FKSH
FS40121834, FS40131834, BT40231834, BT40331834, EN40531834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FKSH
FS40121834, FS40131834, BT40231834, BT40331834, EN40531834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FKSH
FS40121834, FS40131834, BT40231834, BT40331834, EN40531834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G6 FPSS
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G6 FPSS
LS30131834 - Sem 1, LS30121834 - Sem 2A, LS30121834 - Sem 2B
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G6 FPSS
LS30131834 - Sem 1, LS30121834 - Sem 2A, LS30121834 - Sem 2B
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G6 FPSS
LS30131834 - Sem 1, LS30121834 - Sem 2A, LS30121834 - Sem 2B
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G6 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G6 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G6 FPSS
ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G6 FPSS
LS40131834 - 1A, LS40131834 - 1B
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G6 FPSS
LS40131834 - 1A, LS40131834 - 1B
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G6 FPSS
LS40131834 - 1A, LS40131834 - 1B
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G6 FPSS
ED40131834 - K29G2, LS40331834 - (C3)
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G6 FPSS
ED40131834 - K29G2, LS40331834 - (C3)
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G7 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
EN - Room-DK4*
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
EN - Room-DK4*
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
EN - Room-DK4*
--- --- --- ---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G7 CVAC
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40331834, IT40431834, IT40731834, SS40221834, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, IT40531834
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1133 - Technical English I G7 CVAC
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40331834, IT40431834, IT40731834, SS40221834, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, IT40531834
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1133 - Technical English I G7 CVAC
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40331834, IT40431834, IT40731834, SS40221834, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, IT40531834
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Binti Mohd Yusof
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G7 FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G7 FKSH
FS30111834, FS30121834, FS30131634, FS30141634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
CFGS - Shalehuddin Abdul Kadir (Pt)
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G7 FKSH
FS30111834, FS30121834, FS30131634, FS30141634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
CFGS - Shalehuddin Abdul Kadir (Pt)
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G7 FKSH
FS30111834, FS30121834, FS30131634, FS30141634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
CFGS - Shalehuddin Abdul Kadir (Pt)
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G7 FPSS.part timer
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G7 FPSS.part timer
ED40211734 - K11B Mod 2, ED40231734 - K12C Mod 2, ED40211834 - K14C Mod 2, ED40241734 - K13D Mod 2, ED40231834 - K16
CFGS - Md Sairolnizam Sarapman (Pt)
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G7 FPSS.part timer
ED40211734 - K11B Mod 2, ED40231734 - K12C Mod 2, ED40211834 - K14C Mod 2, ED40241734 - K13D Mod 2, ED40231834 - K16
CFGS - Md Sairolnizam Sarapman (Pt)
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G7 FPSS.part timer
ED40211734 - K11B Mod 2, ED40231734 - K12C Mod 2, ED40211834 - K14C Mod 2, ED40241734 - K13D Mod 2, ED40231834 - K16
CFGS - Md Sairolnizam Sarapman (Pt)
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G7 FPSS.repeaters
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G7 FPSS.repeaters
ED30131834 - K44, ED30221834 - K40
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G7 FPSS.repeaters
ED30131834 - K44, ED30221834 - K40
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G7 FPSS.repeaters
ED30131834 - K44, ED30221834 - K40
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G8 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G8 CVAC
IT30121834, IT30131834, IT30241534, IT30231834, IT30321834, IT30331834, SS30131834, SS30121834, SS30131734, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
EN - Room-DK4*
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G8 CVAC
IT30121834, IT30131834, IT30241534, IT30231834, IT30321834, IT30331834, SS30131834, SS30121834, SS30131734, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
EN - Room-DK4*
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G8 CVAC
IT30121834, IT30131834, IT30241534, IT30231834, IT30321834, IT30331834, SS30131834, SS30121834, SS30131734, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
EN - Room-DK4*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G8 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G8 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G8 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 CVAC
CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 CVAC
CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 CVAC
CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G8 FKSH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G8 FKSH
EN30621834, EN30641734, EN30321834, EN30121834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G8 FKSH
EN30621834, EN30641734, EN30321834, EN30121834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G8 FKSH
EN30621834, EN30641734, EN30321834, EN30121834
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G8 FPSS NEW
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G8 FPSS NEW
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G8 FPSS NEW
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G8 FPSS NEW
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
G9 CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G9 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G9 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G9 CVAC
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G9 CVAC
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G9 CVAC
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G9 CVAC
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lab G1 - CD
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
IAD2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CDIMD1233-Graphic Modelling Lab G1 - CDIMS1253-Drawing Technique Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801, Sofea Farida-3164000421Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151
CD - Rahayu bt HandanCD - Suhaimi bin Mohd NoorCD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
General Lab 208 (GL208)General Lab 104 (GL104)General Lab 105 (GL105)
IAD2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CDIMD1233-Graphic Modelling Lab G1 - CDIMS1253-Drawing Technique Lab G1 - CDINS3133-Digital Data Recovery Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801, Sofea Farida-3164000421Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Rahayu bt HandanCD - Suhaimi bin Mohd NoorCD - Nazariah Bt Abdul RahmanCD - Azlinda bt Abdul Aziz
General Lab 208 (GL208)General Lab 104 (GL104)General Lab 105 (GL105)Special Lab 207 (SL207)
IAD2263/IAS2263-System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CDIAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1 - CDIMD2223-Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1 - CDINS3133-Digital Data Recovery Lab G1 - CD
Thirumurugan A/L Narayanan-3151004691, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40251534, BT40241734Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-3163004301, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Azaliza bt ZainalCD - Roziyani bt SetikCD - Marliza bt Abdul MalikCD - Azlinda bt Abdul Aziz
General Lab 208 (GL208)General Lab 002 (GL002)General Lab 105 (GL105)Special Lab 207 (SL207)
IAD2263/IAS2263-System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CDIAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1 - CDIMD2223-Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1 - CDINS2133-Network Management Lab G1 - CD
Thirumurugan A/L Narayanan-3151004691, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40251534, BT40241734Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-3163004301, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Azaliza bt ZainalCD - Roziyani bt SetikCD - Marliza bt Abdul MalikCD - Ir Abdullah bin Ramli
General Lab 208 (GL208)General Lab 002 (GL002)General Lab 105 (GL105)Special Lab 207 (SL207)
IAS3113-Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CDIAS2273-Operation Research Lab G1 - CDINS2133-Network Management Lab G1 - CD
Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40251534, IT40531834Ali Akbar-4171008671, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961 , Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Marliza bt Abdul MalikCD - Khairul Anuar bin Abdullah CD - Ir Abdullah bin Ramli
General Lab 105 (GL105)General Lab 208 (GL208)Special Lab 207 (SL207)
IAS3113-Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CDIAS2273-Operation Research Lab G1 - CD
Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40251534, IT40531834Ali Akbar-4171008671, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961 , Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371
CD - Marliza bt Abdul MalikCD - Khairul Anuar bin Abdullah
General Lab 105 (GL105)General Lab 208 (GL208)
IAD2173 - Web Development Lab G1 - CDIAD2243/IAS-Visual Programming Lab G1 - CDIAS2293-E-Business Lab G1 - CDINS3223-Cybercrime and Digital Investigation Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441Islam Saiful-4173010691, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Jagadis-4165000031Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Nur Razia bt Mohd Suradi CD - Faudzi Bin AhmadCD - Shireen bt Muhammad CD - Kamsiah bt Mohamed
General Lab 001 (GL001)General Lab 208 (GL208)General Lab 002 (GL002)Special Lab 207 (SL207)
IAD2173 - Web Development Lab G1 - CDIAD2243/IAS-Visual Programming Lab G1 - CDIAS2293-E-Business Lab G1 - CDINS3223-Cybercrime and Digital Investigation Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441Islam Saiful-4173010691, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Jagadis-4165000031Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Nur Razia bt Mohd Suradi CD - Faudzi Bin AhmadCD - Shireen bt Muhammad CD - Kamsiah bt Mohamed
General Lab 001 (GL001)General Lab 208 (GL208)General Lab 002 (GL002)Special Lab 207 (SL207)
IAS2123-Computer Organization / IID2163- Computer Organization And Architecture Lab G1 - CDISS2263-Software Design and Architecture Lab G1 - CD
Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841
CD - Roziyani bt SetikCD - Azaliza bt Zainal
General Lab 208 (GL208)General Lab 003 (GL003)
IAS2123-Computer Organization / IID2163- Computer Organization And Architecture Lab G1 - CDIAS3383-Modeling and Simulation Lab G1 - CDISS2263-Software Design and Architecture Lab G1 - CD
Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641Ali Akbar-4171008671, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841
CD - Roziyani bt SetikCD - PM Dr Setyawan WidyartoCD - Azaliza bt Zainal
General Lab 208 (GL208)General Lab 001 (GL001)General Lab 003 (GL003)
IAS3383-Modeling and Simulation Lab G1 - CD
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221
CD - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto
General Lab 001 (GL001)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IID3133/ITS4123-Quality Control Lab G1 - CDIMD2213-3D Animation Lab G1 - CDITS4133-CAD-CAM System Management Lab G1 - CDIAS1233-Operating System Lab G1 - CDIMS3163-Desktop Publishing Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Rafiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-3161001731, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252, Zulhannan Bin Mohd Shu'Ib-3161004241, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Muhammad Hafiy Anaqi Bin Joraimi-3163009612, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Hilmey Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3155000221, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Nur Amlya bt Abdul MajidCD - Rosnita binti A. Rahman CD - Mohd Fairuz bin Abdul RaufCD - Azhar bin HamidCD - Suhaimi bin Mohd Noor
General Lab 002 (GL002)General Lab 105 (GL105)General Lab 001 (GL001)General Lab 003 (GL003)General Lab 104 (GL104)
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CDIID3133/ITS4123-Quality Control Lab G1 - CDIMD2213-3D Animation Lab G1 - CDITS4133-CAD-CAM System Management Lab G1 - CDIAS1233-Operating System Lab G1 - CDIMS3163-Desktop Publishing Lab G1 - CDINS2253-System Administration 2 Lab G1 - CD
Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011Muhammad Rafiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-3161001731, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252, Zulhannan Bin Mohd Shu'Ib-3161004241, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Muhammad Hafiy Anaqi Bin Joraimi-3163009612, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Hilmey Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3155000221, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Nahdatul Akma bt Ahmad CD - Nur Amlya bt Abdul MajidCD - Rosnita binti A. Rahman CD - Mohd Fairuz bin Abdul RaufCD - Azhar bin HamidCD - Suhaimi bin Mohd NoorCD - Dr Wan Hassan Basri bin Wan Ismail
General Lab 208 (GL208)General Lab 002 (GL002)General Lab 105 (GL105)General Lab 001 (GL001)General Lab 003 (GL003)General Lab 104 (GL104)Special Lab 207 (SL207)
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CDIMD2123-Scriptwriting & Storyboard Lab G1 - CDIMS2273-3D Modelling and Animation Lab G1 - CDINS2253-System Administration 2 Lab G1 - CD
Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Nahdatul Akma bt Ahmad CD - Marliza bt Abdul MalikCD - Norazimah bt AwangCD - Dr Wan Hassan Basri bin Wan Ismail
General Lab 208 (GL208)General Lab 002 (GL002)General Lab 105 (GL105)Special Lab 207 (SL207)
IMD2123-Scriptwriting & Storyboard Lab G1 - CDIMS2273-3D Modelling and Animation Lab G1 - CD
Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881
CD - Marliza bt Abdul MalikCD - Norazimah bt Awang
General Lab 002 (GL002)General Lab 105 (GL105)
IAS3143-Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lab G1 - CDIMS3263-Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lab G1 - CD
Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Surendran-4153004561, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Suzana bt BasaruddinCD - Marliza bt Abdul Malik
General Lab 106 (GL106)General Lab 105 (GL105)
IAS3243-Manufacturing System and Automation Lab G1 - CDIAS3143-Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lab G1 - CDIAS1223-Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CDIMS3263-Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lab G1 - CD
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Surendran-4153004561, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Khairul Anuar bin Abdullah CD - Suzana bt BasaruddinCD - Muhammad bin Hashim CD - Marliza bt Abdul Malik
General Lab 002 (GL002)General Lab 106 (GL106)General Lab 001 (GL001)General Lab 105 (GL105)
IAS3243-Manufacturing System and Automation Lab G1 - CDIAS1223-Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CDIAS2143-Database System Lab G1 - CD
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Khairul Anuar bin Abdullah CD - Muhammad bin Hashim CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
General Lab 002 (GL002)General Lab 001 (GL001)General Lab 106 (GL106)
IMD1223-Typography Lab G1 - CDIAS2243 /ITD3193-Web Appl