Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
AD30111334 (DG18)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30111634 (DG29)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3615 - Final Project VA G3
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3615 - Final Project VA G3
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30111734 (DG34)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30111734 (DG34), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication VA G4
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AGD2433 - Illustration II - Digital
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AGD1243 - Photography I VA G6
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity VA G4
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30111834 (DG37)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
AGD2353 - Illustration I VA G1
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD1243 - Photography I VA G1
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AGD2323 - Typography I VA G1
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30121634 (DG30)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3615 - Final Project VA G3
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3615 - Final Project VA G3
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30121834 (DG38A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G10 CVAC
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
EN - LT FK
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G9 CVAC
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
AGD1123 - Visual Communication VA G3
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30131734, SS30121834, SS30131734, AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G10 CVAC
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30121834 (DG38B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G10 CVAC
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
EN - LT FK
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G9 CVAC
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AGD1123 - Visual Communication VA G4
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30131734, SS30121834, SS30131734, AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G10 CVAC
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30121834 (DG38C)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G10 CVAC
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
EN - LT FK
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G9 CVAC
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD1123 - Visual Communication VA G5
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30131734, SS30121834, SS30131734, AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G10 CVAC
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30131534 (DG26)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30131634 (DG31A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD3615 - Final Project VA G1
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D VA G1
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD3615 - Final Project VA G1
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30131634 (DG31B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D VA G2
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- ---
Tuesday
AGD3615 - Final Project VA G2
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AGD3615 - Final Project VA G2
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30131734 (DG35A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication VA G1
VAD PT - Amira Fiqrin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity VA G1
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AGD2353 - Illustration I VA G3
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD2423 - Typography II VA G1
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday
AGD1243 - Photography I VA G3
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30131734 (DG35B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
AGD1243 - Photography I VA G4
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AGD2423 - Typography II VA G2
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- ---
AGD2353 - Illustration I VA G4
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- ---
Wednesday
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication VA G2
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity VA G2
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30131734 (DG35C)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication VA G3
VAD PT - Amira Fiqrin
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD2423 - Typography II VA G3
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
---
Wednesday --- ---
AGD1243 - Photography I VA G5
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
AGD2353 - Illustration I VA G5
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity VA G3
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30131834 (DG39)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G9 CVAC
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AGD1113 - Drawing I
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 CVAC
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
EN - Room-DK4*
--- ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G8 CVAC
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD1123 - Visual Communication VA G1
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30141534 (DG27)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30141634 (DG32A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication VA G5
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Studio Animasi - VA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction VA G1
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design VA G1
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30141634 (DG32B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction VA G2
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design VA G2
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication VA G6
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30141734 (DG36)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AGD2353 - Illustration I VA G2
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AGD1243 - Photography I VA G2
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
AGD2323 - Typography I VA G2
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30151534 (DG28)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30151634 (DG33)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30111734 (DG34), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication VA G4
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction VA G1
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design VA G1
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30131834 (DG39A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30131834 (DG39B)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30211534 (DP22)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30211634 (DP27)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
AGD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
AGD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30211734 (DP32)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD30211734 (DP32), AD30231734 (DP33)
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30141634, AD30211734 (DP32), AD30241634 (DP30), EN30211634, EN30331534, BT30131534, Sofea Farida-3164000421
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2324 - Special Portfolio Photography : Marine
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 1 - VA
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30211834 (DP35)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30141734, IT30131634, IT30321734, IT30341734, AD30211834 (DP35), AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, BT30121634, BT30131734, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30211834 (DP35), AD30241734 (DP34)
APD1212 - History of Art and Design
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30221534 (DP23)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30221634 (DP28)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
AGD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
AGD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30221834 (DP36)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G10 CVAC
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
EN - LT FK
CM30141734, IT30131634, IT30321734, IT30341734, AD30211834 (DP35), AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, BT30121634, BT30131734, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G9 CVAC
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
APD1213 - Element of Photography
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT30221634, IT30331734, IT30341734, SS30121634, AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), EN30131634, EN30641534, EN30631534, EN30631734, EN30631634, EN30641734, EN30121834, CM30141734, BT30221734, BT30231734, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
AGD1113 - Drawing I
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30131734, SS30121834, SS30131734, AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G10 CVAC
CFGS - Murni Salina Saharuddin
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30231534 (DP24)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30231634 (DP29)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30231734 (DP33)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD30211734 (DP32), AD30231734 (DP33)
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
---
CM30141734, IT30131634, IT30321734, IT30341734, AD30211834 (DP35), AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, BT30121634, BT30131734, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, FS30231634, EN30611734
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Dr. Norazah Nawawi
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
APD2153 - Advertising and Photo Illustration
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday
IT30221634, IT30331734, IT30341734, SS30121634, AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), EN30131634, EN30641534, EN30631534, EN30631734, EN30631634, EN30641734, EN30121834, CM30141734, BT30221734, BT30231734, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- ---
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30231834 (DP37)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G9 CVAC
CFGS - Nur Athirah Syuhada Binti Hasni
MR 3 (Mass Room 3) - BK 1 & BK 2 (Nama Lama), GF
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
AGD1123 - Visual Communication
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
APD1213 - Element of Photography
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30231834 (DP37)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 CVAC
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
EN - Room-DK4*
--- ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G8 CVAC
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
AGD1113 - Drawing I
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30241434 (DP21)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30241534 (DP25)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30241634 (DP30)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30141634, AD30211734 (DP32), AD30241634 (DP30), EN30211634, EN30331534, BT30131534, Sofea Farida-3164000421
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2324 - Special Portfolio Photography : Marine
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 1 - VA
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30241734 (DP34)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30211834 (DP35), AD30241734 (DP34)
APD1212 - History of Art and Design
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30251534 (DP26)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30251634 (DP31)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
APD2213 - Digital Video Production
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111534 (BG25)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111634 (BG29)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3818 - Major Project II
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3723 - Professional Practice
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3818 - Major Project II
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111634 (BG29A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111734 (BG34)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40111734 (BG34)
AGS1312 - Online Advertising
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141734 (BG36A)
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
Studio Animasi - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
ED40151634 - K23, ED40111734 - K24, SS40111734 - C31A, SS40141734 - C33, AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35)
MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G3 FPSS.CVAC
CFGS - MPU TBA 2
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation and Design
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111734 (BG34A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3716 - Major Project I
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141634 (BG32A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40121634 (BG30)
PMS3233- Consumer Behavior
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3716 - Major Project I
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design and Creation
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Studio Animasi - VA
---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation and Design
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111834 (BG37)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G5 CVAC
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
EN40521834, EN40141634, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
ED40251534 - K5A, ED40211634 - K6A, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40141634 - 7C, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40151534 - 10A, SS40111734 - C31A, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 CVAC.FPSS
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
AGS1133 - Photography I
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02)
AGS1213 - Drawing II
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- --- --- ---
CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), SS40211734, SS40241734, ED40131634 - K21, ED40211634 - K6A, ED40211634 - K6C Mod 2, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111834 (BG37), EN40341634, EN40331534, AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141634 (BG32), Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 CVAC
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111834 (BG37A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G5 CVAC
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
EN40521834, EN40141634, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
ED40251534 - K5A, ED40211634 - K6A, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40141634 - 7C, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40151534 - 10A, SS40111734 - C31A, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 CVAC.FPSS
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
FPSS-BS3
AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40111734 (BG34)
AGS1312 - Online Advertising
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- ---
Wednesday
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111834 (BG37A)
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), SS40211734, SS40241734, ED40131634 - K21, ED40211634 - K6A, ED40211634 - K6C Mod 2, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111834 (BG37), EN40341634, EN40331534, AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141634 (BG32), Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 CVAC
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40121634 (BG30)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3818 - Major Project II
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141634 (BG32A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40121634 (BG30)
PMS3233- Consumer Behavior
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3723 - Professional Practice
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3818 - Major Project II
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40121634 (BG30A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40121834 (BG38)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38)
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FPSS-BS2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03), AD40231834 (BCP03)
AGS1113 - Drawing I
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03)
AGS1123 - Visual Communication
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
--- --- ---
BT40341734, EN40141634, EN40151534, EN40121534, AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40321834 (BFA02), SS40241734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40121834 (BG38A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
--- --- ---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FPSS-BS2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A)
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
--- --- ---
BT40341734, EN40141634, EN40151534, EN40121534, AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40321834 (BFA02), SS40241734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131534 (BG26)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131534 (BG26A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131634 (BG31)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3716 - Major Project I
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141634 (BG32A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40121634 (BG30)
PMS3233- Consumer Behavior
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3716 - Major Project I
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design and Creation
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Studio Animasi - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131634 (BG31A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131734 (BG35)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS1253 - Photography II
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
---
BT40131834, BT40311834, CM40211734, EN40511734, EN40111734, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40331834, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401
MPU3143 Bahasa Komunikasi II G1 FKSH.CVAC (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141734 (BG36A)
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
Studio Animasi - VA
--- ---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40151634 - K23, ED40111734 - K24, SS40111734 - C31A, SS40141734 - C33, AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35)
MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G3 FPSS.CVAC
CFGS - MPU TBA 2
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), SS40211734, SS40241734, ED40131634 - K21, ED40211634 - K6A, ED40211634 - K6C Mod 2, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111834 (BG37), EN40341634, EN40331534, AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141634 (BG32), Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 CVAC
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
---
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboarding
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Studio Animasi - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), EN40131834, EN40111834, CM40211734, BT40111734, Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III G1 CVAC.FKSH (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131734 (BG35A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3716 - Major Project I
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3716 - Major Project I
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Wednesday ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- ---
CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), SS40211734, SS40241734, ED40131634 - K21, ED40211634 - K6A, ED40211634 - K6C Mod 2, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111834 (BG37), EN40341634, EN40331534, AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141634 (BG32), Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 CVAC
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation and Design
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131834 (BG39)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38)
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FPSS-BS2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03), AD40231834 (BCP03)
AGS1113 - Drawing I
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03)
AGS1123 - Visual Communication
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Saturday ---
CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A), AD40331834 (BFA03), CM40341634, CM40341634(CE)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 CVAC
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
Library LR1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131834 (BG39A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
--- --- ---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FPSS-BS2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A)
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
--- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- ---
Saturday ---
CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A), AD40331834 (BFA03), CM40341634, CM40341634(CE)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 CVAC
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
Library LR1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40141434 (BG24)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40141534 (BG27)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), EN40131834, EN40111834, CM40211734, BT40111734, Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III G1 CVAC.FKSH (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40141534 (BG27A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40141634 (BG32)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3716 - Major Project I
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
BT40131834, BT40311834, CM40211734, EN40511734, EN40111734, EN40141734, EN40111834, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40331834, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401
MPU3143 Bahasa Komunikasi II G1 FKSH.CVAC (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
TR 9 (Teaching Room 9) - BK 13 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141634 (BG32A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40121634 (BG30)
PMS3233- Consumer Behavior
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3716 - Major Project I
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED40151634 - K23, ED40111734 - K24, SS40111734 - C31A, SS40141734 - C33, AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35)
MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G3 FPSS.CVAC
CFGS - MPU TBA 2
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), SS40211734, SS40241734, ED40131634 - K21, ED40211634 - K6A, ED40211634 - K6C Mod 2, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111834 (BG37), EN40341634, EN40331534, AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141634 (BG32), Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681
MPU3422 - Event Management G1 CVAC
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
TR 6 (Teaching Room 6) - BK 10 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design and Creation
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Studio Animasi - VA
---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation and Design
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), EN40131834, EN40111834, CM40211734, BT40111734, Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III G1 CVAC.FKSH (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40141634 (BG32A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3818 - Major Project II
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141634 (BG32A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40121634 (BG30)
PMS3233- Consumer Behavior
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3723 - Professional Practice
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3818 - Major Project II
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40141734 (BG36)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS1253 - Photography II
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36A)
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- ---
Wednesday
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111834 (BG37A)
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Studio Animasi - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40141734 (BG36A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AGS2433 - Multimedia 2 D Animation
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36A)
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141734 (BG36A)
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
Studio Animasi - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40151334 (BG21)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40151534 (BG28)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40151534 (BG28A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40151634 (BG33)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3716 - Major Project I
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3716 - Major Project I
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Wednesday ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design and Creation
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Studio Animasi - VA
---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation and Design
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40151634 (BG33A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3818 - Major Project II
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3723 - Professional Practice
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
AGS3818 - Major Project II
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40221834 (BCP02)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G5 CVAC
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
EN40521834, EN40141634, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
ED40251534 - K5A, ED40211634 - K6A, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40141634 - 7C, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40151534 - 10A, SS40111734 - C31A, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 CVAC.FPSS
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FPSS-BS2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40151634, EN40121834, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40521634, EN40551534, EN40551634, EN40531634, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G4 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
EN - Room-DK4*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40341734, EN40141634, EN40151534, EN40121534, AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40321834 (BFA02), SS40241734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40221834 (BCP02A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G5 CVAC
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
EN40521834, EN40141634, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
ED40251534 - K5A, ED40211634 - K6A, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40141634 - 7C, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40151534 - 10A, SS40111734 - C31A, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 CVAC.FPSS
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834(BCP03A)
APS3333 - Photography in Digital Culture
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor G1 FPSS.CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
FPSS-BS2
APS2312 - Media and Ethics
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
APS1323 - Creative Studies II
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
---
EN40111634, EN40151634, EN40121834, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40521634, EN40551534, EN40551634, EN40531634, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G4 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
EN - Room-DK4*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40341734, EN40141634, EN40151534, EN40121534, AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40321834 (BFA02), SS40241734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40231834 (BCP03)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G5 CVAC
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
EN40521834, EN40141634, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
ED40251534 - K5A, ED40211634 - K6A, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40141634 - 7C, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40151534 - 10A, SS40111734 - C31A, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 CVAC.FPSS
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
APS1213 - Fundamental of Photography
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03), AD40231834 (BCP03)
AGS1113 - Drawing I
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A), AD40331834 (BFA03), CM40341634, CM40341634(CE)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 CVAC
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
Library LR1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40231834(BCP03A)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834(BCP03A)
APS3333 - Photography in Digital Culture
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AFS1122 - Creative Studies 1
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Auditorium - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A), AD40331834 (BFA03), CM40341634, CM40341634(CE)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 CVAC
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
Library LR1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40321834 (BFA02)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G5 CVAC
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
EN40521834, EN40141634, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
ED40251534 - K5A, ED40211634 - K6A, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40141634 - 7C, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40151534 - 10A, SS40111734 - C31A, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 CVAC.FPSS
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
AFS1152 - Film Appreciation
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Auditorium - VA
---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
AGS1133 - Photography I
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02)
AGS1213 - Drawing II
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- --- --- ---
AFS1252 - Animation History and Styles
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Auditorium - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40341734, EN40141634, EN40151534, EN40121534, AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40321834 (BFA02), SS40241734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40331834 (BFA03)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran II G5 CVAC
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
TR 11 (Teaching Room 11) - BK 22 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
EN40521834, EN40141634, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G2 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
---
ED40251534 - K5A, ED40211634 - K6A, LS40111634 - 9B, LS40141634 - 7C, LS40141634 - 7A, LS40151534 - 10A, SS40111734 - C31A, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G4 CVAC.FPSS
CFGS - Dr. Nor Suhaila Yaacob
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
AFS1152 - Film Appreciation
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Auditorium - VA
---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
AGS1133 - Photography I
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03), AD40231834 (BCP03)
AGS1113 - Drawing I
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03)
AGS1123 - Visual Communication
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A), AD40331834 (BFA03), CM40341634, CM40341634(CE)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 CVAC
CFGS - Othman Kamaludin (Pt)
Library LR1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30111634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111634, BT30141634
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and BioProcessing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
BT30111634, BT30141634
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and BioProcessing SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30111734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
---
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
BBD2154/ BBD2124 Principles of Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- ---
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, BT30131634, BT30111734, BT30141734, IT30231834
JMD1213 - Communication Skill Lecture G1 - CD
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Seminar 3 (BS3), CVAV
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
BBD2154/ BBD2124 Principles of Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- ---
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30121634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
---
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
CM30141734, IT30131634, IT30321734, IT30341734, AD30211834 (DP35), AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, BT30121634, BT30131734, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30121634, BT30141734
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell And Tissue Culture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
---
BT30121634, BT30141734
BBD1214 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
BT30121634, BT30141734
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell And Tissue Culture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
BT30121634, BT30141734
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
--- ---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30141734
BBD1214 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BT30121634, BT30141734
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT30121634, BT30141734
BBD1214 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30121834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT30121834, BT30131834
PMD1313 - Principles of Management SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30131834, BT30121834, BT30231834, BT30241734
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FKSH
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- ---
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
EN - Study Room 4
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
EN - Room-LR 06
---
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 2
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131334
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30141634, AD30211734 (DP32), AD30241634 (DP30), EN30211634, EN30331534, BT30131534, Sofea Farida-3164000421
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, BT30131634, BT30111734, BT30141734, IT30231834
JMD1213 - Communication Skill Lecture G1 - CD
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Seminar 3 (BS3), CVAV
--- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS30141734, FS30131534, FS30111634, FS30141634, FS30131634, FS30131734, FS30111734, BT30131634, Sofea Farida-3164000421
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G2 FKSH
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS-BS2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
---
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
BBD2154/ BBD2124 Principles of Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
---
CM30141734, IT30131634, IT30321734, IT30341734, AD30211834 (DP35), AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, BT30121634, BT30131734, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
BBD2154/ BBD2124 Principles of Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- ---
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- ---
BBD1111 - Chemistry Laboratory I SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT30121834, BT30131834
PMD1313 - Principles of Management SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
EN - Study Room 4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
EN - Room-LR 06
---
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 2
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30141634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
--- --- ---
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- ---
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
FS30121834, BT30151534, BT30141634, BT30241734, FS30231834, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, ED30211634 - K31, LS30111834 - Sem 3
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS repeaters
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111634, BT30141634
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and BioProcessing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
BT30111634, BT30141634
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and BioProcessing SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
---
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30141734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30131734, IT30141634, IT30141734, IT30231634, IT30241634, IT30331734, EN30341634, EN30611634, BT30141734, BT30221734, IT30241434, IT30321634, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, Fatin Maisarah Binti Menhat-3163000711, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-3163004301, Syazana Aliah Binti Asri-3163002051, Yusuf Ali Bin Rayney Azmi-3163009411, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
MPU2412 - Sport G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30121634, BT30141734
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell And Tissue Culture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
---
BT30121634, BT30141734
BBD1214 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
BT30121634, BT30141734
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell And Tissue Culture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, BT30131634, BT30111734, BT30141734, IT30231834
JMD1213 - Communication Skill Lecture G1 - CD
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
Bilik Seminar 3 (BS3), CVAV
---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
BT30121634, BT30141734
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
EN - Study Room 4
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
EN - Study Room 4
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
EN - Room-LR 06
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
EN - Room-LR 06
---
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 2
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
BT30121634, BT30141734
BBD1214 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BT30121634, BT30141734
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30141734
BBD1214 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30151534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30121834, BT30151534, BT30141634, BT30241734, FS30231834, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, ED30211634 - K31, LS30111834 - Sem 3
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS repeaters
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30151634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30151434
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 2
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30221434
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30221734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BQD3123 - Management Of Aquaculture System SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- ---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD2124 - Fish Disease SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
IT30131734, IT30141634, IT30141734, IT30231634, IT30241634, IT30331734, EN30341634, EN30611634, BT30141734, BT30221734, IT30241434, IT30321634, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, Fatin Maisarah Binti Menhat-3163000711, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-3163004301, Syazana Aliah Binti Asri-3163002051, Yusuf Ali Bin Rayney Azmi-3163009411, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
MPU2412 - Sport G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241734
FAD1114 -Computer Application for Industry SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
General Lab 106 (GL106)
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- ---
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
---
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
BQD2133 - Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241634
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD2124 - Fish Disease SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30331734, BT30221734, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631
MPU2442 - Martial Art G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Thursday
IT30221634, IT30331734, IT30341734, SS30121634, AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), EN30131634, EN30641534, EN30631534, EN30631734, EN30631634, EN30641734, EN30121834, CM30141734, BT30221734, BT30231734, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
--- ---
FS30111834, FS30121834, FS30131634, FS30141634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G7 FKSH
CFGS - Shalehuddin Abdul Kadir (Pt)
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
BQD2133 - Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241734
FAD1114 -Computer Application for Industry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
Bilik Kuliah 11 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30221834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
BT30221834, BT30231834
BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
---
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30221834, BT30231834
BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Marine Lab
FS30111834, FS30121834, FS30131634, FS30141634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G7 FKSH
CFGS - Shalehuddin Abdul Kadir (Pt)
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30231634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30231734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BQD3123 - Management Of Aquaculture System SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
EN - Room-LR 19
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD2124 - Fish Disease SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241734
FAD1114 -Computer Application for Industry SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
General Lab 106 (GL106)
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
---
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
BQD2133 - Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241634
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD2124 - Fish Disease SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- ---
Thursday
IT30221634, IT30331734, IT30341734, SS30121634, AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), EN30131634, EN30641534, EN30631534, EN30631734, EN30631634, EN30641734, EN30121834, CM30141734, BT30221734, BT30231734, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
MR 1 (Mass Room 1) - BS 1 (Nama Lama), GF
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Marine Lab
FS30111834, FS30121834, FS30131634, FS30141634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G7 FKSH
CFGS - Shalehuddin Abdul Kadir (Pt)
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
BQD2133 - Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241734
FAD1114 -Computer Application for Industry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
Bilik Kuliah 11 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30231834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
BT30221834, BT30231834
BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30221834, BT30231834
BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30131834, BT30121834, BT30231834, BT30241734
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FKSH
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30241634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BQD3123 - Management Of Aquaculture System SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- --- --- ---
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
--- --- --- ---
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241634
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- ---
BT30241634, EN30631834, EN30331834, EN30131834
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FKSH
CFGS - Iswandi Harahap Bin Burhanuddin
FPSS-BS3
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30241734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
BBD2154/ BBD2124 Principles of Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD2124 - Fish Disease SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241734
FAD1114 -Computer Application for Industry SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
General Lab 106 (GL106)
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
FS30121834, BT30151534, BT30141634, BT30241734, FS30231834, ED30231734 - K37, ED30211834 - K39, ED30241734 - K38, ED30211634 - K31, LS30111834 - Sem 3
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 CVAC.FKSH.FPSS repeaters
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
BQD2133 - Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30131834, BT30121834, BT30231834, BT30241734
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G3 FKSH
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
TR 12 (Teaching Room 12) - BK 23 (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD2124 - Fish Disease SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
BT30231734, BT30241734
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
BBD2154/ BBD2124 Principles of Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Marine Lab
FS30111834, FS30121834, FS30131634, FS30141634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G7 FKSH
CFGS - Shalehuddin Abdul Kadir (Pt)
MR 6 (Mass Room 6) - BT 4 (BILIK SIMULASI) (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
BQD2133 - Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241734
FAD1114 -Computer Application for Industry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
Bilik Kuliah 11 - FCVAC
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40111112
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40111534
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
--- ---
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40251434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Mohammad Syawal - 4151004261
BIS3223/ BBS3213 - Research Project/ Thesis II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40111634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT40111634, BT40141634, BT40131634
BCS3224 - Medical Micobiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40331834, IT40431834, IT40531834, IT40731834, SS40221834, BT40111634, Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G1 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Khairil Bariyyah Hassan
MR 4 (Mass Room 4) - BK4 & BK 5 (Nama Lama) (GF)
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40251434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Mohammad Syawal - 4151004261
BIS3223/ BBS3213 - Research Project/ Thesis II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
---
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT40111634, BT40141634
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40131734
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
---
BT40111634, BT40141634, BT40131634
BCS3224 - Medical Micobiology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
BBS1134 - Genetics SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
BBS1134 - Genetics SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
BBS1134 - Genetics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
BBS1134 - Genetics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
BBS1134 - Genetics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734, FS40241534
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
---
BT40151434, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT40111634, BT40141634
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40111734
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
BT40151434, BT40111734
BBS3114 - Biorecactor and Bioprocessing SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
---
BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40111734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40111734
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
---
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40251534, BT40231734, BT40341734
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*
BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
---
SS40241634, CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), BT40121634, BT40111734, FS40211634, FS40141534, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
MPU3412 - Sport G3 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT40111734, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40341634
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
---
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40151434, BT40111734
BBS3114 - Biorecactor and Bioprocessing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734, FS40241534
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
---
BT40151434, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40251534, BT40231734, BT40341734
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- ---
Friday
BT40111734, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40341634
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
EN - Room-LR 10
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141534 (BG27), EN40131834, EN40111834, CM40211734, BT40111734, Abdi Abdullah Burhan-4182012931, Abdirahman Abdiaziz Mohamed-4182006811, Isse Mohamed Abdirizak-4182011991, Mohamoud Abdirizak Isse-4182005041, Tuhin Md Taherul Islam-4182012051
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III G1 CVAC.FKSH (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Wan Hazwani bt Wan Hamedi
TR 10 (Teaching Room 10) - BK 21 (Nama Lama) (1st floor)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40111834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
BBS2114 - Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
---
BBS2124 - Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BBS2114 - Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40311634, BT40111834, BT40121834, BT40231834, BT40341734
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
BT40311634, BT40111834, BT40121834, BT40231834, BT40311834
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40531734, EN40531634, EN40521634, EN40541634, EN40531534, EN40531834, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40331834, SS40221834, BT40111834, FS40231734, FS40241634, FS40231534, BT40341734, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Husni Zaim Bin Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
EN - LT FK
--- --- ---
BBS1244 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BBS1244 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BBS2124 - Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40121634
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
--- ---
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40251434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Mohammad Syawal - 4151004261
BIS3223/ BBS3213 - Research Project/ Thesis II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
---
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
---
SS40241634, CM40231634(CE), CM40231734, CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), BT40121634, BT40111734, FS40211634, FS40141534, Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
MPU3412 - Sport G3 CVAC.FKSH
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
MR 2 (Mass Room 2) - MQA Room (Nama Lama), GF
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40131734
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Roshani Othman
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40121834
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40121834, BT40131834, FS40221834, FS40231834, BT40231834, FS40121834, FS40131834, BT40331834, EN40341734, EN40321834, EN40321734, EN40331834, EN40531634, EN40531834, EN40521634, EN40121834, EN40131834
MPU3123 TITAS G1 FKSH
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
--- --- ---
BT40311634, BT40111834, BT40121834, BT40231834, BT40341734
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
BT40311634, BT40111834, BT40121834, BT40231834, BT40311834
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40331834
BBS1154 - Chemistry 1 SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
--- --- ---
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734