Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
Atrium Hall- BT 4 (BT 5) (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Auditorium - VA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
AGS3716 - Major Project I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
AFS1152 - Film Appreciation
AD40111734 (BG34A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141634 (BG32A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40121634 (BG30)
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
PMS3233- Consumer Behavior
--- ---
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
AGS3716 - Major Project I
--- ---
Wednesday
AD30211834 (DP35), AD30241734 (DP34)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
APD1212 - History of Art and Design
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40321834 (BFA02)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AFS1252 - Animation History and Styles
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD40221834 (BCP02A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
APS1323 - Creative Studies II
---
AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
AFS1122 - Creative Studies 1
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
--- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x-
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
LS30131734 - Sem 5A, LS30131734 - Sem 5B, LS30111734 - Sem 6, LS30151634 - Sem 6K, ED40121834 - K28, LS40111634 - 9B, SS40141534 - C26B, SS40111834 - C34, CM30111634, CM30131734, CM40341734, CM40341734(CE), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, LS40331834 - (C3), LS40321834 - (C2)
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FPSS.CVAC
Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Hilmey Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3155000221, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Mohamad Faizol Ilman Bin Ismail-3163009621, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331
CD - Suzana bt Basaruddin
IAD3162 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 CVAC
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
LS40121834 - 2B, LS40121834 - 2C, LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40121634 - 9A, SS40111834 - C34, SS40121834 - C35, SS40131834 - C36, LS40321834 - (C2)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40151634 - 7B
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G2 FPSS
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
ED40131834 - K29G1
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French I G2 FPSS
--- ---
Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Mohammad Qusyairi Bin Basiron-3133000591, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Yusmar-3153000401, Muhammad Safuan Bin Mohd Hanif-3153003551, Alif Bin Saffi-3163003791, Danial Aqil B. Mazli-3163004031, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Mohammad Izzat Bin Yusoff-3163003711, Mohd Syahmi Ahnaf Bin Sabarudin-3163002531, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-3162000061, Muhammad Shahiir Bin Rashidi-3162002081, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, Farah Syasya Fakhira Binti Mohd Fathi-3163003891, Fatin Maisarah Binti Menhat-3163000711, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Imaduddin Bin Mudzakar-3163004661, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Muhammad Hafiy Anaqi Bin Joraimi-3163009612, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-3163004301, Muhammad Haziq Azri Bin Md Hazim-3163005521, Nor Radziyah Binti Ramlan Sahib-3163001991, Nur Ain Fhazira Binti Mosleh-3163000641, Syazana Aliah Binti Asri-3163002051, Yusuf Ali Bin Rayney Azmi-3163009411, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Muhammad Aminuddin Bin Mohayan-3154005481, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Maisabrina Binti Mohamad Mukhriz-3163006421, Muhammad Ariff Faidhi Bin Ayub-3163003081, Siti Nurfarhani Binti Shamsudin-3163009131, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861
CD - Suzana bt Basaruddin
IAD3164 - Final Year Project II Lecture G1 - CD
ED40131834 - K29G2
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French I G3 FPSS
---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Suzana bt Basaruddin
IAS3232-Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961 , Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Amirul Faizal Bin Rosly-4154004871, Muhammad Naim Bin Abd Rahim-4154009841, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Aliff Irfan Bin Razman-4163008461, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Suzana bt Basaruddin
IAS3244-Final Year Project II Lecture G1 - CD
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Animasi Foto - VA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah - VA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40211734(CE), CM40211634, CM40331734(CE), CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40351634
CMD - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics BOCC n BOJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
AGD1123 - Visual Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
AGS3723 - Professional Practice
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30121834 (DG38B)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
AGD1123 - Visual Communication VA G4
---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
AGS1123 - Visual Communication
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
AGD1123 - Visual Communication VA G1
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30131834, CM30121834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication DCM G1
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641
CD - Dr. Saliyah bt Kahar
IAS3153-Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism BOJ
--- --- ---
CM40221834, CM40331834, CM40321834, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JLS1113 / JMD1243 - Effective Speaking BOCC n BOJ
--- ---
Wednesday
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing BOCC
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Jagadis-4165000031
CD - Shireen bt Muhammad
IAS2293-E-Business Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641
CD - Roziyani bt Setik
IAS2123-Computer Organization / IID2163- Computer Organization And Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131
CD - Mohd Fairuz bin Abdul Rauf
ITS4133-CAD-CAM System Management Lecture G1 - CD
---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40321634
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication BOCC
--- ---
CM40221834, CM40231634(CE), CM40241534, CM40331834(CE)
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
JMS1163 - Visual Communication BOCC n BOJ
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881
CD - Norazimah bt Awang
IMS2273-3D Modelling and Animation Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 10 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Suhaimi bin Mohd Noor
IMS3163-Desktop Publishing Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
IMS2263-Digital Audio and Video Production Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961
CD - Rasidah bt Mohd Sardi
IAS2313-Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD
Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
CD - Mohammad Ashri bin Abu Hassan
IAS1223-Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Norazimah bt Awang
IMS3173-Virtual Reality Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
CD - Marliza bt Abdul Malik
IMD2123-Scriptwriting & Storyboard Lecture G1 - CD
Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Marliza bt Abdul Malik
IMS3263-Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Aliff Irfan Bin Razman-4163008461, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Rosnita binti A. Rahman
IMS3273-Game Design Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151
CD - Suhaimi bin Mohd Noor
IMS1243-Design Fundamentals Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671
CD - Nur Amlya bt Abdul Majid
IBS2273-Data Analysis for Enterprise Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331
CD - Marliza bt Abdul Malik
IMD2223-Audio and Video Digital Production Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 11 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
IMS1253-Drawing Technique Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
CD - Shireen bt Muhammad
IAS2143-Database System Lecture G3 - CD
---
Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Dr Wan Hassan Basri bin Wan Ismail
INS2253-System Administration 2 Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Kamanda Samantha Wawira-4182012241, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, IT40231834
CD - Nur Razia bt Mohd Suradi
ISS1123-Introduction to Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621
CD - Nur Amlya bt Abdul Majid
IAS2283-Production Planning and Control Lecture G1 - CD
---
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-3163004301, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
CD - Roziyani bt Setik
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD
---
Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011
CD - Rosnita binti A. Rahman
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture G2 - CD
Thirumurugan A/L Narayanan-3151004691, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40251534, BT40241734
CD - Azaliza bt Zainal
IAD2263/IAS2263-System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Thursday
Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791
CD - Azhar bin Hamid
IAS3363-IT Sales and Marketing Lecture G1 - CD
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy bin Adnan
INS3253-Forensic Tools and Techniques Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541
CD - Shireen bt Muhammad
IAS3213-E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241734
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
FAD1114 -Computer Application for Industry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 12 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011
CD - Nahdatul Akma bt Ahmad
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD
Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191
CD - Azhar bin Hamid
IAS1233-Operating System Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Surendran-4153004561, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Aliff Irfan Bin Razman-4163008461, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
CD - Dr. Hema A/P Subramaniam
IAS2243 /ITD3193-Web Application and Development Lecture G1 - CD
Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871
CD - Mohammad Ashri bin Abu Hassan
ICS2213-Analysis and Design Algorithm Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-4181002641, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101
CD - Marina bt Hassan
ISS2113-Software Requirement Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
IMD1223-Typography Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-4181002641, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, IT40531834, IT40131834
CD - Siti Fatimah bt Omar
IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351
CD - Azhar bin Hamid
IBS1223-Principles of Supply Chain Lecture G1 - CD
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Ir Abdullah bin Ramli
INS2133-Network Management Lecture G1 - CD
Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721
CD - Azhar bin Hamid
IBS3163-Supply Chain Risk Management Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711
CD - Azlinda bt Abdul Aziz
INS2113-Distributed Computer System Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-4181002641, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641
CD- Rohaya bt Abu Hassan
IAS1313-Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD
Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721
CD - Muhammad bin Hashim
IAS1223-Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CD - Nahdatul Akma bt Ahmad
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40351634(CE)
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills BOCC
--- --- --- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40231634(CE), CM40221634, CM40311734(CE), CM40321634, CM40341534
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
JMS2313 - International Relations BOCC n BOJ
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40221834, SS40231834, SS30121834, SS30131734, SS30141734, SS30131834
CD - Kamsiah bt Mohamed
SLS2133 - Computer Application in Library / SLD1323 - Fundamental of Computer Application in Libraries
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40321634
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication BOCC n BOJ
---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634
CMD - Adlene Aris
JCS3123 - Communication Planning and Message Design BOCC
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30131734, CM30141734
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication DCM G1
---
SS40241734, SS40231834
CMD - Nora Lina Bt Mohd Hussain
SLS2223 - Public Relation Information Work
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30151634, CM30121834, CM30131834
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology DCM G1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
CM30121634, CM30131634, CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G1
--- --- --- ---
CM40241734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics BOJ
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Method DCM G2
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G2
--- --- --- ---
CM40231734(CE), CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
JJS3333 - International Journalism BOJ
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS30111734, SS30131634
CMD - Norhaida Hanim Binti Ahmad Tajudin
SLD3153 - Preservation of Information Resources
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
CM30121634, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40221634
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JJS2224 - Feature Writing BOJ
--- ---
SS40231734, SS40241734
CMD - Nora Lina Bt Mohd Hussain
SLS3113 - Information Resources for the Social Science and Humanities
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CM30141534, CM30131634, CM30141734
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
SS30131634, SS30131734, SS30141734
CMD - Farid Wajdi Bin Mohd Nor
SLD2343 - Introduction to Ethics and Professionalism
---
CM30131734
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication DCM G2
SS40221834, SS40231834
CMD - Farid Wajdi Bin Mohd Nor
SLS1263 - Community Information Services and Children's Library
--- --- ---
Thursday
CM40311734(CE), CM40351634(CE), CM40341634, CM40321634, CM40341534, CM40311634, CM40351534
CMD - Adlene Aris
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication BOCC
--- --- ---
CM40211734(CE), CM40241634(CE)
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting BOJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40221834, SS40231834
CMD - Farid Wajdi Bin Mohd Nor
SLS1212 - Reference and Information Services
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Adlene Aris
JCS3133 - Event Management BOCC
--- --- ---
SS30121834, SS30131834, SS40221834, SS40231834
CMD - Farid Wajdi Bin Mohd Nor
SLD1133 - Organization of Knowledge in Libraries / SLS1123 - Organization of Knowledge in Library and Resource Centre Management
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30121834
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Ibrahim
JJS2213 - Editing BOJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231834, CM40331834(CE)
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JSS1233 - Introduction to Sociology BOCC n BOJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40311734(CE), CM40351634(CE), CM40341634(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534, CM40331534, CM40341434
CMD - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate BOCC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), CM40241734(CE), CM40251634, CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE)
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society BOCC n BOJ
CM40231834, CM40221834, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40331734
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
JLS1123 - Fundamentals of Media Writing BOCC n BOJ
--- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40241734
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy BOJ
--- --- --- ---
CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication BOCC
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40331834, CM40321834
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
JMS1143 - Introduction to Mass Communication BOCC
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30141634
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Danial Aqil B. Mazli-3163004031, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Mohammad Izzat Bin Yusoff-3163003711, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
IAD2243/IAS-Visual Programming Lecture G2 - CD
Mohammad Qusyairi Bin Basiron-3133000591, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511
CD - PM Khalit bin Pit
IAD2253/IAS2253-Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lecture G1 - CD
CM30151634, CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221
CD - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto
IAS3383-Modeling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD
Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Mohammad Qusyairi Bin Basiron-3133000591, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Mohamad Faizol Ilman Bin Ismail-3163009621, Muhammad Ariff Faidhi Bin Ayub-3163003081, Siti Nurfarhani Binti Shamsudin-3163009131, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331534
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management BOCC
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Surendran-4153004561, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
ITS4243-Knowledge Management System Lecture G1 - CD
Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861
CD - Rosnita binti A. Rahman
IMD2213-3D Animation Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40321634, CM40351534
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JMS3223 - Entrepreneurship BOCC
--- ---
Thursday
CM40231734, CM40211634, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834(CE), CM40341734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology BOCC n BOJ
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40431834, IT40531834
CD - Siti Fatimah bt Omar
IAS1253-Computer Fundamental Lecture G2 - CD
---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391
CD - Rahayu bt Handan
IAS2363-Technopreneur Lecture G1 - CD
Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801, Sofea Farida-3164000421
CD - Rahayu bt Handan
IAD2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40231834, Muhammad Ashraf Bin Darus-4171001281, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271, Loshini Perumal-4174008381, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181
CD- Rohaya bt Abu Hassan
IAS1123-Programming Methodology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
IKS3233-KMS Development and Deployment Project Lecture G1 - CD
---
CM30131634, CM30141634
CMD - Dr. Kamarudzaman Md Isa
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40241734(CE)
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Ibrahim
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism BOJ
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40351534, CM40341534
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill BOCC
Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-3162000061, Muhammad Shahiir Bin Rashidi-3162002081, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221
CD - Azaliza bt Zainal
IAD1233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841
CD - Azaliza bt Zainal
ISS2263-Software Design and Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
CM30121834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology DCM G2
--- --- ---
Thursday
Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051
CD - Marina bt Hassan
ISS3163-Software Maintenance and Evolution Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30121834
CMD - Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication DCM G2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30111734, CM30141734
CMD - Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
IT30131834, IT30231834, IT30331834
CD - Norhawani bt Ahmad Teridi
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G3 - CD
--- --- --- ---
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism BOJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131
CD - Wan Azlan bin Wan Hassan @ Wan Harun
IAS2273-Operation Research Lecture G2 - CD
Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Zuraidy bin Adnan
INS3243-Forensic Analysis Lecture G1 - CD
Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Norazimah bt Awang
IMD2153/IMS2133-Animation Technique Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711
CD - Zuraidy bin Adnan
INS1123-Digital Forensic Lecture G1 - CD
Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Azlinda bt Abdul Aziz
INS3133-Digital Data Recovery Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Method DCM G1
--- ---
Thursday
Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881
CD - Roziyani bt Setik
ICS2123-Computer Design Lecture G1 - CD
CM40231834, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication BOCC n BOJ
Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, Husni Zaim Bin Mohd Zuhali-4174016761
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
IAS1253-Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JCS2153 - Communication Theory BOCC n BOJ
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
JLS1133 - Occupational English BOCC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 5 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Surendran-4153004561, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
IAS2343-Managing IT Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
IT30131834, IT30331834
CD - Shireen bt Muhammad
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961 , Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171
CD - Wan Azlan bin Wan Hassan @ Wan Harun
ITS4223-Strategic Information System Planning Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40331834, IT40731834
CD - Mohammad Ashri bin Abu Hassan
IAS1123-Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Muhammad Rafiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-3161001731, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252, Zulhannan Bin Mohd Shu'Ib-3161004241, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Muhammad Hafiy Anaqi Bin Joraimi-3163009612, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Hilmey Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3155000221, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621
CD - Nur Amlya bt Abdul Majid
IID3133/ITS4123-Quality Control Lecture G1 - CD
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Ali Akbar-4171008671, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671
CD - Azlinda bt Abdul Aziz
IAS3373-Telecommunication Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, BT40251634, BT40221634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
CD - Nur Razia bt Mohd Suradi
IAS2243 /ITD3193-Web Application and Development Lecture G2- CD
--- --- --- ---
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Md Kawser Hussain-4171008511, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
IAS1123-Programming Methodology Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 6 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Surendran-4153004561, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371
CD - Suzana bt Basaruddin
IAS3143-Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lecture G1 - CD
---
Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Kamanda Samantha Wawira-4182012241, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521
CD - PM Dr Nur Syufiza bt Ahmad Shukor
IAS1123-Programming Methodology Lecture G3 - CD
Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
CD - Zuraidy bin Adnan
INS2213-Server Virtualization Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961 , Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371
CD - Khairul Anuar bin Abdullah
IAS2273-Operation Research Lecture G1 - CD
Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281
CD - Nur Razia bt Mohd Suradi
ICS2233-Software Development Lecture G1 - CD
---
Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541
CD - Rasidah bt Mohd Sardi
ICS3253-Automata Theory and Computation Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Kamanda Samantha Wawira-4182012241, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
IAS1253-Computer Fundamental Lecture G3 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821
CD - PM Khalit bin Pit
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
IAD2243/IAS-Visual Programming Lecture G2 - CD, Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 7 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791
CD- Rohaya bt Abu Hassan
IAS3233-Expert System Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542
CD - Rahayu bt Handan
IAD2333/IAS2333-Human Computer Interaction Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151, IT30131834, IT30331834
CD - Siti Fatimah bt Omar
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
IAS2143-Database System Lecture G1 - CD
Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Ir Abdullah bin Ramli
INS2143-Mobile and Wireless Security Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, IT40531834
CD - Marliza bt Abdul Malik
IAS3113-Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391
CD - Rahayu bt Handan
IAD2363 - Technopreneur Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671
CD - Siti Fatimah bt Omar
IAD1323/IAS1322-Information System Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-4181002641, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Husni Zaim Bin Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
CD - Azlinda bt Abdul Aziz
IAS2153-Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 8 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081
CD - Nur Razia bt Mohd Suradi
IAD2173 - Web Development Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CD - Suhaimi bin Mohd Noor
IMD1233-Graphic Modelling Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721
CD - Marina bt Hassan
IAS1233-Operating System Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961 , Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171
CD - Wan Azlan bin Wan Hassan @ Wan Harun
ITS3233-Business Intelligent Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541
CD - PM Dr Nur Syufiza bt Ahmad Shukor
ITS3223-Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Mohammad Qusyairi Bin Basiron-3133000591, Danial Aqil B. Mazli-3163004031, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Ariff Faidhi Bin Ayub-3163003081
CD - PM Khalit bin Pit
IAD2313-Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Zulhannan Bin Mohd Shu'Ib-3161004241, Muhammad Shahiir Bin Rashidi-3162002081, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Hilmey Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3155000221
CD - Nur Amlya bt Abdul Majid
IID3153-Inventory Control and MRP Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 9 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091
CD - Dr Wan Hassan Basri bin Wan Ismail
INS3123-Hacking and Countermeasures Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
CD - Norhawani bt Ahmad Teridi
IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture G1 - CD
---
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281
CD - Nahdatul Akma bt Ahmad
IAS2143-Database System Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- ---
Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, BT40231734, BT40241634
CD- Rohaya bt Abu Hassan
IAD2133 / IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851
CD - Rosnita binti A. Rahman
IAS2233-Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511
CD - Mohd Fairuz bin Abdul Rauf
ITS4113-Production Operation Management Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621
CD - Khairul Anuar bin Abdullah
IAS3243-Manufacturing System and Automation Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Kamsiah bt Mohamed
INS3223-Cybercrime and Digital Investigation Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
CM30141734, CM40341734, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40341534, SS30131734, SS40141434 - C22, SS40131634 - C29, SS40121734 - C31B, SS40111834 - C34, Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40331734(CE), CM40311734(CE), CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40331534, CM40311634
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice BOCC
--- --- ---
ED40121834 - K28
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30121834 - K43G4
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS40131634, FS40111634, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40321834
CFGS - ENG TBA 4
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G8 CVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40341734, EN40141634, EN40151534, EN40121534, AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40321834 (BFA02), SS40241734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Seminar 2 (BS2), CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634
CD - Kamsiah bt Mohamed
IAS2133-Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Seminar 3 (BS3), CVAV
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Md Kawser Hussain-4171008511, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, FS40241534, FS40131634, FS40111734, IT30131834
CD - Nahdatul Akma bt Ahmad
IAD1162/IAS1162-Human Personality and Team Building Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, BT30131634, BT30111734, BT30141734, IT30231834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
JMD1213 - Communication Skill Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
CM40311734(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40341634(CE)
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management BOCC
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
CD - PM Dr Haslinda bt Sutan Ahmad Nawi
IAS3133-Project Management Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40231534, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734
CMD - Adlene Aris
JMS3133 - Communication Research BOCC n BOJ
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Suntingan Foto 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Suntingan Foto 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Chemical Laboratory / Environmental Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Computer Aided Design (Auto-CAD)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Geomatics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511734, EN40541634, EN40551634
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, ED - Ishak
KCS2201 - Laboratory 2 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40511634, EN40551534, EN40541534
ED - Hazmin, ED - Sharifah Anom
KCS3201 - Laboratory 4 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Sharifah Anom, ED - Ishak, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KAD3131 - Laboratory 2 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Simulation Lab (STATPRO)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30311734
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Lab G1
---
EN40331834
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341734
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30341634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ishak
KAD2231 - Laboratory 1 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Ishak, ED - Hazmin, ED - Rabitah
KAD3231 - Laboratory 3 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30111734
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Lab G1
---
EN30611734, EN30311734, EN30111734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN30321834
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop / Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40221834, FS40231834
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FTS1213 -Material Science I SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30131834, EN30121834
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED1112 - Electronic Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30221734
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40111834
ED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- ---
EN40311534
ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KED3133 - Digital Design ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN40311734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30111834
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KED1212 - Electrical Worshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111834
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS3123 - Power Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KMD2172 - Computer Aided Design SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40311634
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS40241634, FS40231734
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJS1232 - CAD ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
EN30321634
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJD3282 - CAM ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30311734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD2172 - CAD ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Numerical Control (CNC) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Internal Combustion Engine (ICE) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory / Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30331634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30311734
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40341534
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40321834
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Vibration Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40321834
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS1112 - Mechanical Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30331834
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJD1281 - Mechanical Workshop I ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311434
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop II ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (MR) Automation Laboratory / (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN30231534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30211634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (MR) Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (MR) Robotics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30211634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Solihin-4171004861, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FSS2313 - Statistical Process Control SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
---
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Azyzul
KAD2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS40131634, FS40131834, FS40121634, BT40251534
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40311634, EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety & Health ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40111834
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Surenthran A/L Ganesan-4141003411, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Surendran-4153004561, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 2
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KAD2223 - Theory of Structures ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KCS4273 - Construction Management and Planning ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Roshani Othman
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
BT40341734
SBD - Noor Fazreen binti Dzulkafli
BDS2134 - Environmental Science I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40331834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBS1154 - Chemistry 1 SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN40551534, EN40541434
ED - Ir Azrain
KCS4233 - Highway Construction ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Rabitah
KAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT40151434, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS40131634, FS40141534, Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FSS2213 - Econometrics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
FS30141734
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30231534, EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD3273 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
FS40231534, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Dr Mohd Rafi bin Mohd Solleh
FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- ---
FS40151534, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40341734
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN30311434
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40341634
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40311634
ED - PM Ir Muhidin Arifin
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30321834
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2143 - Statics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KAD3213 - Construction Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
FS30141634
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FSD3233 Industrial Safety SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30141634, FS30121634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
FSD3193 - Robotic and Automation SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
FS40121834
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FES1323 - Microeconomics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30141734
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30221834, BT30231834
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
BQD2133 - Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30121834, EN30131834, EN30321834, EN30331834, EN30621834, EN30631834
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KFD1113 - Matematik I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
FS30141634
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FSD3113 - Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evaluation SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS40221834, FS40231834, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFS1223 - Electricity and Magnetism SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
BBD2154/ BBD2124 Principles of Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40121834, BT40131834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341634
ED - Mazian Mohammad
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- ---
EN40311534
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
BT40111834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
BBS2114 - Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
BQD2124 - Fish Disease SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS30131734
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKD1223 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell And Tissue Culture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Azliza
KAD3223 - Steelwork Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KAD3213 - Construction Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
FS40121834, Solihin-4171004861, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS2113 - Calculus II SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
---
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
BBS1134 - Genetics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40251534
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Ishak
KCS4263 - Composite Material ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
BT40311834, BT40341734
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
BDS1324 - Conservation Biology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
EN40541734, EN40511834
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30631834
ED - Ishak
KFD 1133 - Chemistry ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Nasrudin bin Md Rahim
FSD2213 - Introduction to Research Methods SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
FS40231534, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Dr Mohd Rafi bin Mohd Solleh
FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40341634
ED - PM Ir Muhidin Arifin
KJS3143 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
FS40241634, FS40211734
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FIS3113 - Research Methodology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30331534
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJD3273 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KCS2113 - Theory of Structure ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- ---
EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434
KCS4193 - Advanced Steel Works Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40241634, FS40211734, FS40241534
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FIS3143 - Product Testing and Safety Industry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS30141634, FS30121634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
FSD3193 - Robotic and Automation SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
BT30141634
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40121834, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40331834, EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
FS40211634
SBD - Prof Madya Dr Fridelina binti Sjahrir
FIS3324 - Final Year Project II SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Azliza
KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40341634, BT40311634
SBD - Noor Fazreen binti Dzulkafli
BDS4114 - Bioremediation SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
BT40311834, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
BDS1214 - Ecology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD1213 - Matematik II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMD3133 - Statistical Methods SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30641734, EN30631734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111634, BT30141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and BioProcessing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 4
---
EN30341634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
BT40231634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
BBS2114 - Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40251634, BT40251534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2223 - Hydraulics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
BBS2254 - Immunology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin Badli
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS30121834, FS30131834
SBD - Dr Norazlina binti Idris
FSD1123 - Instrumentation SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40341734, BT40341634
SBD - Prof Mohammad Kushairi bin Mohammad Rajuddin
BDS3213 - Environmental Law & Policy SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN40111834
ED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
FS30111734
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40551634, EN40541634, EN40511634
ED - Sharifah Anom
KCS3232 - Highway Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Hazmin
KCS3283 - Environmental Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN30631834
ED - Ishak
KFD 1133 - Chemistry ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT30121834, BT30131834
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
PMD1313 - Principles of Management SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
FS30141634, AD30211734 (DP32), AD30241634 (DP30), EN30211634, EN30331534, BT30131534, Sofea Farida-3164000421
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS30141634, FS30141734, FS30131834
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734, FS40241534
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN40311734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2243 - Strength of Material II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
FS30131734
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronic SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40221834, FS40231834
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FTS1213 -Material Science I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronic SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3113 - Real Analysis SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
FS30131734, FS30111734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FSD2153 - Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS30131734, FS30111734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FSD2153 - Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS30131734, FS30121534
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
FS30131634, FS30121534
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD3243 - Industrial Management SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FSD2163 - Polymer and Processing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - LT FK
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
ED30121834 - K43G3, ED30121834 - K43G4
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G3 FPSS
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G10 CVAC
CM30141734, IT30131634, IT30321734, IT30341734, AD30211834 (DP35), AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, BT30121634, BT30131734, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40431834, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU3123 TITAS G3 CVAC
CFGS - Rozila Alias
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G5 FKSH.CVAC.FPSS (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40531734, EN40531634, EN40521634, EN40541634, EN40531534, EN40531834, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40331834, SS40221834, BT40111834, FS40231734, FS40241634, FS40231534, BT40341734, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Husni Zaim Bin Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 CVAC.FKSH
LS40131834 - 1A, LS40131834 - 1B
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G6 FPSS
FS40131534, FS40141534
ED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
KFS4132 - Final Year Project 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40541534
CD - Ir Abdullah bin Ramli
KFS4142 - Engineer And Society ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED40231734 - K12A, ED40231734 - K12B, ED40231734 - K12C Mod 2
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G3 FPSS
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40111734 - 6A, LS40111734 - 6C, LS40151634 - 7B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40131634 - 8D, LS40121634 - 9A
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G1 FPSS
---
SS40221834, SS40241734, SS40231734, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Iraas Irmarita Binti Saari-4173001431, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G5 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30121534
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FSD3183 - Project SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FXS1212 - Philosophy And Civilization Of Knowledge SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
BBS2124 - Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30331634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KJD3102 - Project Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Roshani Othman
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
EN40331834
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJS1123 - Statics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BT40111834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBS1244 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2213 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40311734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2243 - Strength of Material II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40221834, FS40231834, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology 1 SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40311634, BT40111834, BT40121834, BT40231834, BT40311834
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40131734
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Azliza
KCS3292 - Reinforced Concrete Design 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40311634, EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety & Health ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN40341734, EN40121734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Ir Azyzul
KCS1142 - Engineering Geology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Sharifah Anom
KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN30231534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40251434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Mohammad Syawal - 4151004261
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
BIS3223/ BBS3213 - Research Project/ Thesis II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30321634
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD3173 -Mechanics of Machines ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
BT30111734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
BBS3114 - Biorecactor and Bioprocessing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40311734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40311834, BT40311634, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
BDS1143 - Biology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN30141734, EN30341734, EN30641734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFD2113 - Matematik III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40341634
ED - Mazian Mohammad
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
BT40341734
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
BDS2124 - Microbial Diversity SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KCS2292 - Reinforce Concrete Design 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40311534
ED - Suziati Salleh
KJS3243 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
FS40221834, FS40231834
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKS1313 - Chemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311734
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30331634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30321834
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2143 - Statics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40251534, BT40231734, BT40341734
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30331534
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJD3273 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
Sofea Farida-3164000421
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 - Introduction to Linear Algebra SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT40111634, BT40141634, BT40131634
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
BCS3224 - Medical Micobiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
KED3113 - Computer Achitecture ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
BT40111634, BT40141634
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 3
---
BT30111734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Azliza
KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30211634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30321634
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
FS40211834, FS40231834, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology 1 SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
FS40141534, FS40151534, Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMS3143 - Numerical Methods SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30241634
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30131834, EN30331834, EN30631834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KFD1134 - Physics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221734
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40531634, EN40521634
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
KCS3212 - Structural Analysis ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
FS30141734
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 - Basic Physics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30331634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KJD3102 - Project Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
FS30131734
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
KED3113 - Computer Achitecture ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday
Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, IT30231834
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMS1323 - Statistics
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30341634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40251534, BT40231734, BT40341734
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40121834, Solihin-4171004861, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS2113 - Calculus II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS40141534, FS40151534, Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMS3143 - Numerical Methods SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD1213 - Matematik II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
Sofea Farida-3164000421
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 - Introduction to Linear Algebra SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Thursday
Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhamaad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682 , Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Aj'Man-4173009471, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 3
FS40211734, FS40211634
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRS2163 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
FS30141734
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 - Basic Physics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Azrain
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
BT40331834
SBD - Noor Fazreen binti Dzulkafli
BDS2242 - Global Environmental Issues SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS40231534, FS40241634
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FTS3233 - Composites SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera A
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN40341534
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3223 - Product Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30231534
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD3253 - Mechatronics System Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN30341634
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40311634
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2223 - Hydraulics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40331834
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJS1123 - Statics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40341534
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3223 - Product Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KCS4273 - Construction Management and Planning ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40531634, EN40311634
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-DK4*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
IT30121834, IT30131834, IT30241534, IT30231834, IT30321834, IT30331834, SS30131834, SS30121834, SS30131734, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G8 CVAC
ED40131734 - K25, ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2, ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Abu Samah
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G3 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ED30221834 - K40, ED30211634 - K31
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30121834, IT30131834, IT30141734, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681
CFGS - Siti Aisyah Roslan
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 CVAC
--- --- ---
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G2 International
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 CVAC
--- ---
EN40111634, EN40151634, EN40121834, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40521634, EN40551534, EN40551634, EN40531634, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G4 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-DK5*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KCS1102 - Civil Engineering Drafting ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40121834, EN40131834
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30621834
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- ---
EN30321834, EN30111834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KJD1272/KMD1391 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40331834
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-ERC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 01
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30321634
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
FS30131734
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKD1223 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
FS30131634
SBD - Dr Mohd Rafi bin Mohd Solleh
FSD3223 - Quality Control SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30341634
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40341734
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40511734, EN40541634
ED - Rabitah
KCS3163 - Concrete Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30141734, EN30341734, EN30641734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFD2113 - Matematik III ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311534
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 05
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
CM40341534, CM40341734(CE), CM40311734, CM40331734
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
JMS2143 - Statistics BOCC
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FS30141634
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FSD3233 Industrial Safety SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
FS30131634
SBD - Dr Mohd Rafi bin Mohd Solleh
FSD3223 - Quality Control SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
---
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Nur Fatin Anis Binti Mohd Yunus-4173009531, Loshini Perumal-4174008381, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40311534
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS4263 - Operation Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMD3153 - Quantitative Project SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KES3164 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, IT30231834
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN30231534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KPS3214 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 06
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
FS40111634, Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FMS3333 - Time Series SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30231534
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD3253 - Mechatronics System Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS3123 - Power Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS3123 - Power Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KES3164 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40111634, Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FMS3333 - Time Series SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Friday
EN40541734, EN40511834
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KCS2113 - Theory of Structure ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 08
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30221734
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
EN40541734, EN40511834
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli, ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KCS4172 - Mechanical and Electrical System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30131834, EN30331834, EN30631834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KFD1134 - Physics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS40221834, FS40231834, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFS1223 - Electricity and Magnetism SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- ---
FS40151534, Nurul Syafina Bt Mohd Said-4164000841, Nareinthiran A/L Thamotharan-4164001471, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMS4323 - Sampling Technique SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Siti Birka Mohd Ali
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311534
ED - Suziati Salleh
KJS3243 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 10
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
FS40121834
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FES1323 - Microeconomics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341634
ED - Mazian Mohammad
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30311434
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
FS30131634, FS30121534
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD3243 - Industrial Management SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
FS40211734, FS40241634
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FIS3312 - Final Year Project I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Suziati Salleh, ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BT40111734, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40341634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 11
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
FS40221834, FS40231834
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKS1313 - Chemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin Badli
KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Rabitah
KAD3112 - Construction Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Luqman Hakeem Bin Abdul Rahim-3182006901, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 3
---
EN40341734
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
FS30131734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KMD2172 - Computer Aided Design SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KPS3214 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN40341634
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 12
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN40341434
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40511734, EN40541634
ED - Rabitah
KCS3163 - Concrete Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40311534
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Yusmar-3153000401, Muhammad Safuan Bin Mohd Hanif-3153003551, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
FS40141534, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMS3223 - Nonparametrics Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40331834
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN30221734
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40341534
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40341534
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
CM40231534, CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40241534
SBD - Siti Hawa binti Mohd Yusof
JMS2143 - Statistics BOJ
FS40151534, Nurul Syafina Bt Mohd Said-4164000841, Nareinthiran A/L Thamotharan-4164001471, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMS4323 - Sampling Technique SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40111834
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Suraiya Asyilah Binti Rusni-3154000621, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, A'In Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581 , Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Fatin Maisarah Binti Menhat-3163000711, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Nor Radziyah Binti Ramlan Sahib-3163001991, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Sofea Farida-3164000421
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434
KCS4193 - Advanced Steel Works Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 13
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN30341634
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJD2243 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Sharifah Anom
KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
FS40211634, FS40231734, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Dr Norazlina binti Idris
FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Ishak
KCS4263 - Composite Material ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN40511834, EN40521834
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KCS1213 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday
Surenthran A/L Ganesan-4141003411, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 14
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN40341634
ED - PM Ir Muhidin Arifin
KJS3143 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30311734
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN30131634, EN30141634
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30211634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KAD2223 - Theory of Structures ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40321834
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2133 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
FS40231534, FS40241634
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FTS3233 - Composites SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 15
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2213 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40511834, EN40521834
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KCS1213 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Yusmar-3153000401, Muhammad Safuan Bin Mohd Hanif-3153003551
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin Badli
KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
EN40541734, EN40511734
ED - Ishak
KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Material ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40111634, FS40141434, FS40141534, FS40121634, Nurul Syafina Bt Mohd Said-4164000841
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FSS4133 - Research Project SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 16
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN30211634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
EN40341734
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS30111734
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40111834
ED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMD3133 - Statistical Methods SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Siti Birka Mohd Ali
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KED3133 - Digital Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Hazmin
KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 17
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN40321834
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
EN40551534, EN40541434
ED - Ir Azrain
KCS4233 - Highway Construction ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin Badli
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Solihin-4171004861, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FSS2313 - Statistical Process Control SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Nasrudin bin Md Rahim
FSD2213 - Introduction to Research Methods SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KED3133 - Digital Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40111834
ED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN30321634
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD3173 -Mechanics of Machines ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30141634, FS30141734, FS30131834
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 18
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30311734
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Suraiya Asyilah Binti Rusni-3154000621, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, A'In Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581 , Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Fatin Maisarah Binti Menhat-3163000711, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Nor Radziyah Binti Ramlan Sahib-3163001991, Sofea Farida-3164000421
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FS40131634, FS40141534, Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FSS2213 - Econometrics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40341434
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN40541634, EN40511634
ED - Rabitah
KCS3123 - Hydrology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3113 - Real Analysis SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Hazmin
KCS3283 - Environmental Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 19
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
BQD3123 - Management Of Aquaculture System SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30131634, EN30141634
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN30311734
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Azrain
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40321834
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMD3153 - Quantitative Project SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Ir Azrain
KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 20
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
FS40141534, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMS3223 - Nonparametrics Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Azliza
KAD3223 - Steelwork Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN40311534
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS4263 - Operation Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30341634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30331534
ED - Mohd Darnalis A. Rahman
KJD3253 - Fluid Power ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN40321834
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2133 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40311734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KPS3214 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40311734
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN40311534
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40311534
ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Muhamaad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682 , Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Aj'Man-4173009471, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 3
--- --- --- ---
FS40121834
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMS1223 - Algebra SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131734, EN40141734, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40531734, EN40541734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 21
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30121834, EN30131834, EN30321834, EN30331834, EN30621834, EN30631834
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KFD1113 - Matematik I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FXS1212 - Philosophy And Civilization Of Knowledge SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30331634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Rabitah
KAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
FS40241634, FS40211734, FS40241534
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FIS3143 - Product Testing and Safety Industry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN30231534, EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD3273 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30341634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Study Room 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
FS40211734, FS40211634
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRS2163 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
FS40121834
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMS1223 - Algebra SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
FS40121834, Solihin-4171004861, Muhammad Ashraf Bin Darus-4171001281
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40311734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Luqman Hakeem Bin Abdul Rahim-3182006901, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 3
--- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Ishak
KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Material ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40311634
ED - PM Ir Muhidin Arifin
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40121834, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40331834, EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Azyzul
KAD2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Nur Fatin Anis Binti Mohd Yunus-4173009531, Loshini Perumal-4174008381, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Study Room 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
BT40341634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40511634, EN40551534, EN40541534
ED - Azliza
KCS4293 - Civil Works Projects ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
FS40121834, Muhammad Ashraf Bin Darus-4171001281, Solihin-4171004861
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Muhammad Ashraf Bin Darus-4171001281, Nur Fatin Anis Binti Mohd Yunus-4173009531, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271, Loshini Perumal-4174008381
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FMS2133 - Operational Reseacrh SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30211634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KCS1212 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211634
SBD - Prof Madya Dr Fridelina binti Sjahrir
FIS3324 - Final Year Project II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Study Room 3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40311534
ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40341734, EN40121734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40341634
ED - Mazian Mohammad
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40541634, EN40511634
ED - Rabitah
KCS3123 - Hydrology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40341534
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40511634, EN40551534, EN40541534
ED - Azliza
KCS4293 - Civil Works Projects ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
FS40151534, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
EN40111834
ED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40331834
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
--- ---
EN30341634
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJD2243 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday
Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Study Room 4
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Muhammad Ashraf Bin Darus-4171001281, Nur Fatin Anis Binti Mohd Yunus-4173009531, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271, Loshini Perumal-4174008381
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FMS2133 - Operational Reseacrh SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- ---
EN30331534
ED - Mohd Darnalis A. Rahman
KJD3253 - Fluid Power ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN30311734
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40311734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN30641734, EN30631734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KCS4292 - Design Project ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
FS40211634, FS40231734, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Dr Norazlina binti Idris
FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Friday
FS40111634, FS40141434, FS40141534, FS40121634, Nurul Syafina Bt Mohd Said-4164000841
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FSS4133 - Research Project SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin Badli
KCS1251 - Survey Field Works ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
FPSS - AUDITORIUM ZA'BA (LT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40121834, BT40131834, FS40221834, FS40231834, BT40231834, FS40121834, FS40131834, BT40331834, EN40341734, EN40321834, EN40321734, EN40331834, EN40531634, EN40531834, EN40521634, EN40121834, EN40131834
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU3123 TITAS G1 FKSH
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40231734, AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU3123 TITAS G2 CVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
ED30131834 - K44, ED30121834 - K43G1, ED30121834 - K43G2
ESS (ED) - Abu Bakar Yahaya
ETD1223 / EID1263 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture 1 - ESS
---
ED30121834 - K43G3, ED30121834 - K43G4, ED30121834 - K43G5
ESS (ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
ETD1223 / EID1263 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Lecture 1 - ESS
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- ---