Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
Atrium Hall- BT 4 (BT 5) (Nama Lama) (2nd floor)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
CFGS - Kala Devi a/p Murthy (Pt)
ZEI1240 Intensive English II (IELTS) G1 International
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Auditorium - VA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
AGS3716 - Major Project I
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
AFS1152 - Film Appreciation
AD40111734 (BG34A), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40141634 (BG32A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40121634 (BG30)
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
PMS3233- Consumer Behavior
--- ---
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
AGS3716 - Major Project I
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Diploma n Degree VA
Wednesday
AD30211834 (DP35), AD30241734 (DP34)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
APD1212 - History of Art and Design
--- --- --- ---
CM40311734(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40341634(CE)
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management BOCC
AD40321834 (BFA02)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AFS1252 - Animation History and Styles
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD40221834 (BCP02A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
APS1323 - Creative Studies II
--- ---
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity VA G3
---
Friday --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Auditorium Al-Ghazali (FCVAC.CFGS)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday -x- -x- -x-
EN30621834, EN30631834, EN30321834, EN30121834, EN30131834, FS30141734, FS30131634, BT30121634, BT30151634, BT30121834, BT30131834, BT30231734, BT30221834, BT30231834, Sofea Farida-3164000421
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G11 FKSH
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
LS30131734 - Sem 5A, LS30131734 - Sem 5B, LS30111734 - Sem 6, LS30151634 - Sem 6K, ED40121834 - K28, LS40111634 - 9B, SS40141534 - C26B, SS40111834 - C34, CM30111634, CM30131734, CM40341734, CM40341734(CE), Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Nur Eqram Bin Saaidin-4164002111, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, LS40331834 - (C3), LS40321834 - (C2)
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FPSS.CVAC
Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Hilmey Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3155000221, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Mohamad Faizol Ilman Bin Ismail-3163009621, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331
CD - Suzana bt Basaruddin
IAD3162 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Abdul Hamid
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 CVAC
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
LS40121834 - 2B, LS40121834 - 2C, LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40121634 - 9A, SS40111834 - C34, SS40121834 - C35, SS40131834 - C36, LS40321834 - (C2)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834 (BCP03), CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40231534, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), AD40121834 (BG38A)
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 CVAC
LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40151634 - 7B
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G2 FPSS
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- ---
Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Mohammad Qusyairi Bin Basiron-3133000591, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Yusmar-3153000401, Muhammad Safuan Bin Mohd Hanif-3153003551, Alif Bin Saffi-3163003791, Danial Aqil B. Mazli-3163004031, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Mohammad Izzat Bin Yusoff-3163003711, Mohd Syahmi Ahnaf Bin Sabarudin-3163002531, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-3162000061, Muhammad Shahiir Bin Rashidi-3162002081, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, Farah Syasya Fakhira Binti Mohd Fathi-3163003891, Fatin Maisarah Binti Menhat-3163000711, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Imaduddin Bin Mudzakar-3163004661, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Muhammad Hafiy Anaqi Bin Joraimi-3163009612, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-3163004301, Muhammad Haziq Azri Bin Md Hazim-3163005521, Nor Radziyah Binti Ramlan Sahib-3163001991, Nur Ain Fhazira Binti Mosleh-3163000641, Syazana Aliah Binti Asri-3163002051, Yusuf Ali Bin Rayney Azmi-3163009411, Muhammad Azizie Bin Azaman-3144004181, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Muhammad Aminuddin Bin Mohayan-3154005481, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Maisabrina Binti Mohamad Mukhriz-3163006421, Muhammad Ariff Faidhi Bin Ayub-3163003081, Siti Nurfarhani Binti Shamsudin-3163009131, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861
CD - Suzana bt Basaruddin
IAD3164 - Final Year Project II Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Suzana bt Basaruddin
IAS3232-Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Muhammad Zulhatta Bin Ghazali-4154004371, Nur Aini Husna Binti Mustafa-4154004231, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961 , Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Muhammad Noor Faizul Bin Ishak-4155005352, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Irfanzakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4154005941, Mohammad Ziqrie Bin Rozaini-4154006621, Thaneshwar A/L Sundra-4154008391, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Amirul Faizal Bin Rosly-4154004871, Muhammad Naim Bin Abd Rahim-4154009841, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Khairul Izzwan Bin Mabrol-4153000291, Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Azman-4153000641, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Nur Sheiffa Binti Rossley-4154003511, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Zahirah Afiqah Binti Musa-4161006181, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Ain Najwah Binti Mohamad Kamal-4153008341, Aliff Irfan Bin Razman-4163008461, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Nur Khuzaimah Binti Mohd Noor-4154006911, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Suzana bt Basaruddin
IAS3244-Final Year Project II Lecture G1 - CD
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Animasi Foto - VA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah - VA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40211734(CE), CM40211634, CM40331734(CE), CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40351634
CMD - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics BOCC n BOJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
AGD1123 - Visual Communication
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
AGS3723 - Professional Practice
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30121834 (DG38B)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
AGD1123 - Visual Communication VA G4
---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
AGS1123 - Visual Communication
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
AGD1123 - Visual Communication VA G1
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
CM30141734, CM40341734, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40311734(CE), CM40341534, SS30131734, SS40141434 - C22, SS40131634 - C29, SS40121734 - C31B, SS40111834 - C34, Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 CVAC
---
CM30131634, CM30131834, CM30121834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication DCM G1
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641
CD - Dr. Saliyah bt Kahar
IAS3153-Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634, CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40241534
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism BOJ
--- --- ---
CM40221834, CM40331834, CM40321834, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JLS1113 / JMD1243 - Effective Speaking BOCC n BOJ
--- ---
Wednesday
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing BOCC
Islam Saiful-4173010691, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Jagadis-4165000031
CD - Shireen bt Muhammad
IAS2293-E-Business Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641
CD - Roziyani bt Setik
IAS2123-Computer Organization / IID2163- Computer Organization And Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131
CD - Mohd Fairuz bin Abdul Rauf
ITS4133-CAD-CAM System Management Lecture G1 - CD
---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40321634
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication BOCC
--- ---
CM40221834, CM40231634(CE), CM40241534, CM40331834(CE)
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
JMS1163 - Visual Communication BOCC n BOJ
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881
CD - Norazimah bt Awang
IMS2273-3D Modelling and Animation Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 10 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Hairul Amirul Bin Azmi-4144012181, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Suhaimi bin Mohd Noor
IMS3163-Desktop Publishing Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Hanis Bin Othman-4161006931, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
IMS2263-Digital Audio and Video Production Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961
CD - Rasidah bt Mohd Sardi
IAS2313-Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD
Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
CD - Mohammad Ashri bin Abu Hassan
IAS1223-Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD
---
Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Md Kawser Hussain-4171008511, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, FS40241534, FS40131634, FS40111734, IT30131834
CD - Nahdatul Akma bt Ahmad
IAD1162/IAS1162-Human Personality and Team Building Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Norazimah bt Awang
IMS3173-Virtual Reality Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
CD - Marliza bt Abdul Malik
IMD2123-Scriptwriting & Storyboard Lecture G1 - CD
Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Marliza bt Abdul Malik
IMS3263-Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Nurhidayati Farhana Jahari-4172000021, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Muhammad Hanif Bin Khair-4143002381, Aliff Irfan Bin Razman-4163008461, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451
CD - Rosnita binti A. Rahman
IMS3273-Game Design Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151
CD - Suhaimi bin Mohd Noor
IMS1243-Design Fundamentals Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671
CD - Nur Amlya bt Abdul Majid
IBS2273-Data Analysis for Enterprise Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331
CD - Marliza bt Abdul Malik
IMD2223-Audio and Video Digital Production Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 11 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
JMD1213 - Communication Skill Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
IMS1253-Drawing Technique Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Muhammad Amirul Mukminin Bin Zanalamara-4172000081, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
CD - Shireen bt Muhammad
IAS2143-Database System Lecture G3 - CD
---
Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Dr Wan Hassan Basri bin Wan Ismail
INS2253-System Administration 2 Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Kamanda Samantha Wawira-4182012241, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, IT40231834
CD - Nur Razia bt Mohd Suradi
ISS1123-Introduction to Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621
CD - Nur Amlya bt Abdul Majid
IAS2283-Production Planning and Control Lecture G1 - CD
---
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-3163004301, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
CD - Roziyani bt Setik
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD
---
Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011
CD - Rosnita binti A. Rahman
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture G2 - CD
Thirumurugan A/L Narayanan-3151004691, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, BT40231634, BT40251634, BT40251534, BT40241734
CD - Azaliza bt Zainal
IAD2263/IAS2263-System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Thursday
Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Nor Atiqa Binti Mohd Sobari-4155002211, Muhammad Amirul Bin Othaman-4165000881, Nor Earina Binti Jaini-4165000201, Nuur Farhana Binti Mohd Maskori-4165001451, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791
CD - Azhar bin Hamid
IAS3363-IT Sales and Marketing Lecture G1 - CD
Sudha Nair A/P Prabahkaran-4161003371, Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Zuraidy bin Adnan
INS3253-Forensic Tools and Techniques Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541
CD - Shireen bt Muhammad
IAS3213-E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231734, BT30221734, BT30241734
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
FAD1114 -Computer Application for Industry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 12 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011
CD - Nahdatul Akma bt Ahmad
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD
Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Nurain Afiqah Bt. Shuhaimi-4162002461, Betsy Mojindul-4155003191
CD - Azhar bin Hamid
IAS1233-Operating System Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Surendran-4153004561, Nor Fahimah Binti Mat Rani-4164004171, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Muhamad Ameruddin Bin Mohd Azman-4172000261, Aliff Irfan Bin Razman-4163008461, Renuga Devi A/P Selvarajah-4163000042, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Mikhail Bin Ahmad Suhaimi-4164005291, Nur Hanisah Binti Surdi-4164001951, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
CD - Dr. Hema A/P Subramaniam
IAS2243 /ITD3193-Web Application and Development Lecture G1 - CD
Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871
CD - Mohammad Ashri bin Abu Hassan
ICS2213-Analysis and Design Algorithm Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-4181002641, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101
CD - Marina bt Hassan
ISS2113-Software Requirement Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
IMD1223-Typography Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-4181002641, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, IT40531834, IT40131834
CD - Siti Fatimah bt Omar
IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351
CD - Azhar bin Hamid
IBS1223-Principles of Supply Chain Lecture G1 - CD
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Ir Abdullah bin Ramli
INS2133-Network Management Lecture G1 - CD
Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721
CD - Azhar bin Hamid
IBS3163-Supply Chain Risk Management Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711
CD - Azlinda bt Abdul Aziz
INS2113-Distributed Computer System Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-4181002641, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Alam Md Kaushrul-4162004641
CD- Rohaya bt Abu Hassan
IAS1313-Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD
Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721
CD - Muhammad bin Hashim
IAS1223-Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CD - Nahdatul Akma bt Ahmad
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 14 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40351634(CE)
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills BOCC
--- --- --- --- ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40231634(CE), CM40221634, CM40311734(CE), CM40321634, CM40341534
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
JMS2313 - International Relations BOCC n BOJ
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40221834, SS40231834, SS30121834, SS30131734, SS30141734, SS30131834
CD - Kamsiah bt Mohamed
SLS2133 - Computer Application in Library / SLD1323 - Fundamental of Computer Application in Libraries
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Farah Hadira Uyaina Bt Azman-3163003091, BT30131634, BT30111734, BT30141734, IT30231834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
JMD1213 - Communication Skill Lecture G1 - CD
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40321634
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication BOCC n BOJ
---
CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634
CMD - Adlene Aris
JCS3123 - Communication Planning and Message Design BOCC
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30131734, CM30141734
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication DCM G1
---
SS40241734, SS40231834
CMD - Nora Lina Bt Mohd Hussain
SLS2223 - Public Relation Information Work
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30151634, CM30121834, CM30131834
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology DCM G1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 15 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
CM30121634, CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G1
--- --- ---
CM40241734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics BOJ
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Method DCM G2
--- --- ---
Wednesday
CM30131734
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media DCM G2
--- --- --- ---
CM40231734(CE), CM40241634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634, CM40211634
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
JJS3333 - International Journalism BOJ
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS30111734, SS30131634
CMD - Norhaida Hanim Binti Ahmad Tajudin
SLD3153 - Preservation of Information Resources
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
CM30121634, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G1
--- --- ---
CM40311734(CE), CM40351634(CE), CM40341634(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534, CM40331534, CM40341434
CMD - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate BOCC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 16 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40221634
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JJS2224 - Feature Writing BOJ
--- ---
SS40231734, SS40241734
CMD - Nora Lina Bt Mohd Hussain
SLS3113 - Information Resources for the Social Science and Humanities
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CM30141534, CM30131634, CM30141734
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
SS30131634, SS30131734, SS30141734
CMD - Farid Wajdi Bin Mohd Nor
SLD2343 - Introduction to Ethics and Professionalism
---
CM30131734
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication DCM G2
SS40221834, SS40231834
CMD - Farid Wajdi Bin Mohd Nor
SLS1263 - Community Information Services and Children's Library
--- --- ---
Thursday
CM40311734(CE), CM40351634(CE), CM40341634, CM40321634, CM40341534, CM40311634, CM40351534
CMD - Adlene Aris
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication BOCC
--- --- ---
CM40211734(CE), CM40241634(CE)
CMD - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting BOJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40221834, SS40231834
CMD - Farid Wajdi Bin Mohd Nor
SLS1212 - Reference and Information Services
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 17 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Adlene Aris
JCS3133 - Event Management BOCC
--- --- ---
SS30121834, SS30131834, SS40221834, SS40231834
CMD - Farid Wajdi Bin Mohd Nor
SLD1133 - Organization of Knowledge in Libraries / SLS1123 - Organization of Knowledge in Library and Resource Centre Management
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30121834
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231834, CM40331834(CE)
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JSS1233 - Introduction to Sociology BOCC n BOJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231734(CE), CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40251634, CM40241634(CE), CM40231634(CE), CM40221634, CM40211634, CM40231534, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734(CE), CM40311734
CMD - Adlene Aris
JMS3133 - Communication Research BOCC n BOJ
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 18 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
CM40231834(CE), CM40221834(CE), CM40241734(CE), CM40251634, CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE)
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society BOCC n BOJ
CM40231834, CM40221834, CM40321834, CM40331834, CM40331734
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
JLS1123 - Fundamentals of Media Writing BOCC n BOJ
--- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40241734
CMD - Ismail Bin Hashim
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy BOJ
--- --- --- ---
CM40331734(CE), CM40311734, CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication BOCC
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40331834, CM40321834
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
JMS1143 - Introduction to Mass Communication BOCC
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30141634
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 2 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Perem Kumar A/L Ganeson-3162003411, Danial Aqil B. Mazli-3163004031, Dinesh A/L Kamaraj-3163009631, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Mohammad Izzat Bin Yusoff-3163003711, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
IAD2243/IAS-Visual Programming Lecture G2 - CD
Mohammad Qusyairi Bin Basiron-3133000591, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Unitharan Nair A/L Sreedaran-4174012481, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Muhammad Azwan Bin Mohd Kamal-4161000141, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511
CD - PM Khalit bin Pit
IAD2253/IAS2253-Computer & Network Security Fundamentals Lecture G1 - CD
CM30151634, CM30111734, CM30131734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication DCM G2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Afiq Bin Azmi-4164010221, Amira Nurulhusna Binti Zuraimi-4164011532, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Muhammad Jazli Bin Zainuddin-4164004091 , Nurin Adillah Binti Mohd Nadzli-4164011221
CD - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto
IAS3383-Modeling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD
Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Mohammad Qusyairi Bin Basiron-3133000591, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221, Mohamad Faizol Ilman Bin Ismail-3163009621, Muhammad Ariff Faidhi Bin Ayub-3163003081, Siti Nurfarhani Binti Shamsudin-3163009131, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331534
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management BOCC
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Surendran-4153004561, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
ITS4243-Knowledge Management System Lecture G1 - CD
Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-3164003021, Raja Izzat Izwan Bin Raja Zainudin-3164003861
CD - Rosnita binti A. Rahman
IMD2213-3D Animation Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40331734, CM40341634, CM40321634, CM40351534
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JMS3223 - Entrepreneurship BOCC
--- ---
Thursday
CM40231734, CM40211634, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834(CE), CM40341734
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology BOCC n BOJ
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40431834, IT40531834
CD - Siti Fatimah bt Omar
IAS1253-Computer Fundamental Lecture G2 - CD
---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Sathiaseelan A/L Selvarajy-4131004941, Mugilarasan Sandarasekara-4151003761, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Mohamad Fahmi Hilmi Bin Ishak-4171004621, Mohamad Khairulnizam Bin Sharif Nordin-4171000241, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391
CD - Rahayu bt Handan
IAS2363-Technopreneur Lecture G1 - CD
Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhammad Faiq Bin Masdar-3173002421, Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801, Sofea Farida-3164000421
CD - Rahayu bt Handan
IAD2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40231834, Muhammad Ashraf Bin Darus-4171001281, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271, Loshini Perumal-4174008381, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181
CD- Rohaya bt Abu Hassan
IAS1123-Programming Methodology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 3 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
Satrio Lesmana Bin Osnil-4155002881
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
IKS3233-KMS Development and Deployment Project Lecture G1 - CD
---
CM30131634, CM30141634
CMD - Dr. Kamarudzaman Md Isa
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40231834, CM40231834(CE), CM40221834, CM40221834(CE), CM40241734(CE)
CMD - Prof. Dr. Azmuddin Ibrahim
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism BOJ
CM40331834(CE), CM40321834(CE), CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40351534, CM40341534
CMD - Shyamala Ratha Krishnan
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill BOCC
Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-3162000061, Muhammad Shahiir Bin Rashidi-3162002081, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Syahmi Afif Bin Sucitna-3162002631, Nurhanim Binti Sabli-3162000661, Amirul Husni Bin Mohammed Shah-3163010221
CD - Azaliza bt Zainal
IAD1233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841
CD - Azaliza bt Zainal
ISS2263-Software Design and Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
CM30121834
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology DCM G2
--- --- ---
Thursday
Valen A/P Ichem-4161003591, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Muhammad Ashraff Bin Aminuddin-4155003051
CD - Marina bt Hassan
ISS3163-Software Maintenance and Evolution Lecture G1 - CD
---
FS30141634, FS30131834
CD - Kamsiah bt Mohamed
FAD1113 - Computer Application For Industry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
CM30121834
CMD - Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication DCM G2
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30111734, CM30141734
CMD - Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 4 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
IT30131834, IT30231834, IT30331834
CD - Norhawani bt Ahmad Teridi
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G3 - CD
--- --- --- ---
CM40241634(CE), CM40231634, CM40221634
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
JJS3243 - Convergent Journalism BOJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Amirul Syahir Bin Zulkifli-3182006321, Kalishwaran A/L Saravanan-3182006071, Kamar Faisal Bin Kamar Azam-3182010011, Mahendran Rao A/L Appa Rao-3182000251, Mohamad Nizal Naqiuddin Bin Bahruddin-3182005721, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-3182006871, Muhammad Akmal Bin Masjuri-3182003011, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-3182004471, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Amran-3182011821, Muhammad Hafiz Izzudin Bin Sahrom-3182001461, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-3182002541, Nurathirah Aina Binti Johari-3182010761, Shantini A/P R Ganasan-3182002981, Sharmin Binti Ramelan-3182000981, Syazana-3182004981, Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131
CD - Wan Azlan bin Wan Hassan @ Wan Harun
IAS2273-Operation Research Lecture G2 - CD
Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361, Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681
CD - Zuraidy bin Adnan
INS3243-Forensic Analysis Lecture G1 - CD
Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411
CD - Norazimah bt Awang
IMD2153/IMS2133-Animation Technique Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Ilias-4173009511, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711
CD - Zuraidy bin Adnan
INS1123-Digital Forensic Lecture G1 - CD
Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811, Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091, Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Azlinda bt Abdul Aziz
INS3133-Digital Data Recovery Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Method DCM G1
--- ---
Thursday
Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281, Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881
CD - Roziyani bt Setik
ICS2123-Computer Design Lecture G1 - CD
CM40231834, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication BOCC n BOJ
Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, Husni Zaim Bin Mohd Zuhali-4174016761
CD - Latifah bt Abd Latib
IAS1253-Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
CM40241734, CM40241734(CE), CM40211734, CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40341734(CE), CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40321634, CM40311634, CM40351534, CM40341534
CMD - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JCS2153 - Communication Theory BOCC n BOJ
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40321834, CM40321834(CE), CM40331834, CM40331834(CE), CM40341734, CM40331734
CMD - Hazween Syarina Hassan
JLS1133 - Occupational English BOCC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 5 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
CD - Kamsiah bt Mohamed
IAS2133-Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Surendran-4153004561, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Veenayagam A/L Sellamuthu-4155004721, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621, Nurul Azimah Binti Abu Bakar Said-4161001741, Wan Ahmad Afeef Bin Wan Roshdi-4163005491, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
IAS2343-Managing IT Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
IT30131834, IT30331834
CD - Shireen bt Muhammad
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Muhamad Afiq Bin Ismail-4162002691, Umar Abdulsalam Bin Fakarol Rozi-4162000961, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961 , Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171
CD - Wan Azlan bin Wan Hassan @ Wan Harun
ITS4223-Strategic Information System Planning Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40331834, IT40731834
CD - Mohammad Ashri bin Abu Hassan
IAS1123-Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Muhammad Rafiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-3161001731, Muhammad Safwan Bin Tamrin-3161005252, Zulhannan Bin Mohd Shu'Ib-3161004241, Ahmad Syafiq Bin Mohamad-3162002201, Muhammad Hafiy Anaqi Bin Joraimi-3163009612, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Hilmey Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3155000221, Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621
CD - Nur Amlya bt Abdul Majid
IID3133/ITS4123-Quality Control Lecture G1 - CD
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Ali Akbar-4171008671, Thivinya Gobalan-4154008841, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671
CD - Azlinda bt Abdul Aziz
IAS3373-Telecommunication Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Afiq Bin Mohd Azam-3164002211, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen B Zaidi-3164004561, BT40251634, BT40221634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
CD - Nur Razia bt Mohd Suradi
IAS2243 /ITD3193-Web Application and Development Lecture G2- CD
--- --- --- ---
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Md Kawser Hussain-4171008511, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
IAS1123-Programming Methodology Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 6 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Surendran-4153004561, Hazrul Farhan Bin Pian-4163007131, Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Wan Hafizuddin Haidhar Bin Wan Ibrahim-4164011611, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Nazratul A'In Binti Shariffuddin-4163001861, Safwan Saufi Bin Muhammad-4161004371
CD - Suzana bt Basaruddin
IAS3143-Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lecture G1 - CD
---
Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Kamanda Samantha Wawira-4182012241, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521
CD - PM Dr Nur Syufiza bt Ahmad Shukor
IAS1123-Programming Methodology Lecture G3 - CD
Shah Ikhwan Hakim Bin Shah Hairi-4174010681, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
CD - Zuraidy bin Adnan
INS2213-Server Virtualization Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961 , Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371
CD - Khairul Anuar bin Abdullah
IAS2273-Operation Research Lecture G1 - CD
Siti Raihan Binti Hamzani-4161003271, Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Nivanraj A/L Mohan-4174009281
CD - Nur Razia bt Mohd Suradi
ICS2233-Software Development Lecture G1 - CD
---
Meor Mohammad Nazdmi Bin Shah Buddin-4162001451, Md Abdul Muktadir-4153002541
CD - Rasidah bt Mohd Sardi
ICS3253-Automata Theory and Computation Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Kamanda Samantha Wawira-4182012241, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
IAS1253-Computer Fundamental Lecture G3 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821
CD - PM Khalit bin Pit
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
IAD2243/IAS-Visual Programming Lecture G2 - CD, Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 7 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Navin Raj A/L Jayabalen-4163001981, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Mohamad Hafiz Bin Che Hamid-4164005411, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Thulasinathan A/L Ramar-4164002651, Mohd Khairil Shafie Bin Halid-4155002621, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Mohamad Amiry Bin Mohamad Fauzi-4161003751, Thinagaran Ganesan-4161006971, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542, Sugunia D/O Jayamani-4154009721, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, Muhamad Shahrul Ezuan Bin Yusri-4155001791
CD- Rohaya bt Abu Hassan
IAS3233-Expert System Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Shannon Ho Charles-4181004101, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Nurul Hanis Binti Rusnan-4155002561, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Muhammad Shahril Amirul Bin Sabri-4162004542
CD - Rahayu bt Handan
IAD2333/IAS2333-Human Computer Interaction Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
IAS2143-Database System Lecture G1 - CD
Mohd Zulfadhli Bin Mohd Rodhi-4154003891, Muhammad Amir Bin Hamzah-4154006221, Rubenn A/L Karthigeyan-4154002871, Muhamad Arifhafzan Bin Bahrin-4155002111, Villasini D/O Sachithananthan-4155002001
CD - Ir Abdullah bin Ramli
INS2143-Mobile and Wireless Security Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Rinukkaa A/P Gunasegaran-4174010881, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, Mohamad Syahmi Husaini Bin Abdul Rahman-4155002741, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, IT40531834
CD - Marliza bt Abdul Malik
IAS3113-Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Nurathirah Bt Abdul Musarwair-3162000271, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391
CD - Rahayu bt Handan
IAD2363 - Technopreneur Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Anuar-3163009682, Muhammad Haikal Afiq B Mohd Alhafesh-3163001591, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671
CD - Siti Fatimah bt Omar
IAD1323/IAS1322-Information System Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Faiszul Fikri Bin Ishak-4181002641, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Warsame Mohamed Abdillahi-4172000221, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Husni Zaim Bin Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Diyana Binti Allim Jirun-4174013051, Navin Varma A/L Radhakrishnan-4174016781, Nur Sabrina Binti Ibrahim-4174009261, Nursyafiqah Binti Ma'Arurazi-4174016711, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
CD - Azlinda bt Abdul Aziz
IAS2153-Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 8 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081
CD - Nur Razia bt Mohd Suradi
IAD2173 - Web Development Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Maryam Binti Azmi-3171001671, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CD - Suhaimi bin Mohd Noor
IMD1233-Graphic Modelling Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Ali Akbar-4171008671, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Salman F Rahman-4174018171, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721
CD - Marina bt Hassan
IAS1233-Operating System Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Yuvaraj A/L Shanmugam-4154009831, Lathaa Kumari-4164010131, Malathi A/P Rajan-4164001401, Ahmad Zaid Bin Abd Rahim-4155002961 , Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671, Koo Lee Chiao-4155000071, Muhammad Elmi Edika Bin Mee-4155000171
CD - Wan Azlan bin Wan Hassan @ Wan Harun
ITS3233-Business Intelligent Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Nurazwin Binti Mohd Zaini-4161001571, Robiatul Adawiyah Bt Rafie-4161000481, Raseduzzaman Md-4163010181, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Ariff Shahizat Bin Razilah-4164001591, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541
CD - PM Dr Nur Syufiza bt Ahmad Shukor
ITS3223-Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD
--- ---
Mohammad Qusyairi Bin Basiron-3133000591, Danial Aqil B. Mazli-3163004031, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Ariff Faidhi Bin Ayub-3163003081
CD - PM Khalit bin Pit
IAD2313-Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Zulhannan Bin Mohd Shu'Ib-3161004241, Muhammad Shahiir Bin Rashidi-3162002081, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Mohamad Putra Hafiz Bin Mat Rosdi-3173004581, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Muhammad Arfan Lee Bin Mohammad Asraff Lee-3173000471, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-3164001211, Mohammad Rasydan Rahimi Bin Mohd Rizal Yeow-3164003071, Muhamad Shuhaizal Aimiel B. Amri-3164004601, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, Muhammad Hilmey Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3155000221
CD - Nur Amlya bt Abdul Majid
IID3153-Inventory Control and MRP Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Kuliah 9 - FCVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Mustaqim Bin Mohd Razali-4164011091
CD - Dr Wan Hassan Basri bin Wan Ismail
INS3123-Hacking and Countermeasures Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, Anis Alyssa Binti Mohamad Sapia-3173002101, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Haziq Hazimi Bin Shamsuddin-3173000181, Muhammad Aiman Bin Ayup-3173002281, Nur Athirah Binti Yahya-3173005181, Nurul Azlia Atikah Binti Sidin-3173002331, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
CD - Norhawani bt Ahmad Teridi
IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture G1 - CD
---
Ekhone Hasan Senjik-4171008661, Hersi Abdirashid Hassan-4171008861, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281
CD - Nahdatul Akma bt Ahmad
IAS2143-Database System Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- ---
Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Muhammad Kamil Hakim Bin Amran-3153004341, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Leong Sheng Mou-3173000131, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-3173007171, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-3173003381, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Muhamad Zahir-3174008641, Muhammad Azwari Bin Suhairi-3174013961, Nor Iman Bin Malek-3174014691, Siti Nur Sabrina Bt Awang-3174011081, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-3155000701, BT40231734, BT40241634
CD- Rohaya bt Abu Hassan
IAD2133 / IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Safiuddin Bin Abu Bakar-4123011721, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851
CD - Rosnita binti A. Rahman
IAS2233-Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- ---
Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Christopher A/L Steven Ambrose-4164002191, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Hasmira Binti Mohamed Rafick-4173009431, Khadar Abdi Ali-4171008371, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Moonisha A/P M. Yuvarahjan-4173009751, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511
CD - Mohd Fairuz bin Abdul Rauf
ITS4113-Production Operation Management Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
Amir Yusri Bin Mat Yusop-4161001281, Mohd Amirul Hafiz Bin Mohd Lizam-4162003621, Nur Eqram Bin Sa'Aidin-4164002111, Abdul Mu'Iz Bin Azahar-4162002431, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Muhammad Haris Bin Azman-4163000791, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Raymond Gigg Anak Luking-4164010211, Siti Mariam Binti Md-4164007371, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Phang Huey Hong-4165001621
CD - Khairul Anuar bin Abdullah
IAS3243-Manufacturing System and Automation Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- ---
Sasi Tharan A/L Perumal-4164011361
CD - Kamsiah bt Mohamed
INS3223-Cybercrime and Digital Investigation Lecture G1 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Mesyuarat CFGS, Tingkat 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS40121334 - C15, SS40141434 - C22, SS40121634 - C28B, SS40131634 - C29, SS40141634 - C30A, SS40151634 - C30B
ESS (SS) - Prof. Madya Dr. Hamdan Mohd Salleh
SSS2343 - Corporate and Social Responsibility Lecture 1 - ESS
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Seminar 1 (BS 1), CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CM40331734(CE), CM40311734(CE), CM40351634, CM40341634, CM40331634, CM40321634, CM40331534, CM40311634
CMD - Dr. Nazri Mohd Yasin
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice BOCC
--- --- ---
ED40121834 - K28
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED30121834 - K43G4
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS40131634, FS40111634, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40321834
CFGS - ENG TBA 4
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 CVAC.FKSH
Gunaseelan A/L Dharmakoundar-4171004081, Muhammad Faadhil Bin Mohd Nurji-4171001141, Muhammad Fazlan Bin Mamat-4171000601, Nor Athirah Binti Alias-4171000011, Nur Farhanum Binti Abdul Aziz-4171004641, Nur Raihul Najwa Binti Samsuddin-4171003611, Poovanraj A/L Panyselvoo-4171004101, Jothiskumar A/L Rajah-4154006921, Ahmed Abdi Abdulahi-4164002361, Faiq Aiman Bin Razali-4164007461, Mohamad Syawal Bin Samsuddin-4164000631, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Salim-4164004131, Artiben A/L Prakash-4165001611, Artiken A/L Prakash-4165001601, Ili Dalila Binti Mohamad-4165000681, Nurshahida Laila Binti Hamzah-4165000431, Shafiqah Binti Selamat-4165000491, Tan Hong Guan-4165000131, Hanin Husaini Bin Azmi-4151008521, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Mohammed Khaleel Arthur Lewis-4151008601, Mbao Tayari Tontela-4163000851, Nurul Huda Binti Aminuddin-4163004061, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhammad Amin Bin Shahrudin-4163006571, Syahirah Binti Ismail-4163007901, Jagadis-4165000031, Nur Haslin Binti Suhaimi-4165001201, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohamed Azmi-4173010811
CD - PM Dr Haslinda bt Sutan Ahmad Nawi
IAS3133-Project Management Lecture G1 - CD
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37), CM30131834
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G8 CVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40341734, EN40141634, EN40151534, EN40121534, AD40121834 (BG38), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40321834 (BFA02), SS40241734, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Muhammad Uzayr Bin Norazlan-4182005241, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Noorul Kamilia Binti Kamaruddin-4182003381, Palwinder Kaur A/P Manoj Singh-4182009151, Yuvaraj A/L Subramaniam-4182006521, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
CFGS - Muhamad Farid Bin Abdul Latiff
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Seminar 2 (BS2), CVAC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Saifbudin-4173009391, Alini Fatina Bt Che Jasni-4173009961, Amir Azhan Bin Md Saffi-4173009601, Azra Musfirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4173009411, Mohamad Aiman Khalis Bin Mohamad Rizal-4173009591, Mohamad Shafrie Bin Yusri-4173009951, Mohd Affiq Bin Mazlan-4173009371, Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Amri-4173009421, Muhammad Amsyar Irfan Bin Ab Aziz-4173009861, Muhammad Arif Farhan Bin Mohamad Idris-4173009351, Muhammad Ikmal Hakeem Bin Mohd Khairi-4173009481, Muhammad Luqman Nur Hakim Bin Zainal-4173009621, Muhammad Nazhar Bin Mohd Noordin-4173000221, Nornabilah Binti Jafardin-4173009261, Nur Damiatasha Binti Muhammad Najmi Yee-4173010481, Nur Khairunnisha Binti Kusairi-4173009401, Nurhanisah Bt Razali-4173008961, Nurul Liyana Binti Azhari Hanif-4173009501, Parvina Rathan Kumar-4173010551, Said Abdullahi Hassan-4173007921, Siti Uzaimah Binti Mohamad Nasir-4173009361, Yuven Rakesh A/L Brian Kumar-4173009441, Ahmad Ajmal Syafiq Bin Ahmad Sukri-4174014101, Mohamad Khairul Idham Bin Azaman-4174013621, Muhammad Akmal Bin Samsuri-4174013351, Muhammad Amin Aminuddin Bin Zulkiflee-4174012541, Muhammad Badrishah Bin Muhamad Badrol Ihsam-4174011361, Muhammad Faiz Hadi Bin Al Malek Faisal-4174017422, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Abu Bakar-4174017281, Priya Darshini A/P S Vejan-4174008861, Thirumagal-4174009511, Muhammad Danish Bin Azhar-4174011011, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Azriq Najmie Bin Mohd Gadaffi-4173009611, Muhammad Nadzirul Amin Bin Rosman-4173009741, Nursyahidatul Syahira Binti Suhaimi-4173004701, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Nur Zulaikha Binti Subki-4165000401, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Afrina Hazwani Binti Azreen-4173008911, Iraas Irmarita-4173001431, Maizatul Afiqah Binti Muhamadiah-4173003011, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nur Emira Solehah Binti Mohd Dani-4173009381, Sindhu A/P Sritharan-4173009301, Syukri Aiman Bin Md Zaifuzinakmal-4173009561, Thaneswary A/P Murugaiah-4173009491, Thivyaa A/P Deepakaran-4173010572, Abdul Muhaimin Bin Abdul Rahman-4164002411, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ilyasa Bin Azlan-4174015901, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Muhammad Amiirul Haqim Ezrin Hilmy-4174016681, Muhammad Hazman Bin Ishak-4173009581, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634
CD - Kamsiah bt Mohamed
IAS2133-Software Engineering Lecture G2- CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
FAD1113 - Computer Application For Industry Lecture G2 - CD
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Seminar 3 (BS3), CVAV
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Suntingan Foto 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Bilik Suntingan Foto 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Chemical Laboratory / Environmental Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Computer Aided Design (Auto-CAD)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Geomatics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS3101 - Laboratory III ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
EN40511734, EN40541634, EN40551634
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah, ED - Ishak
KCS2201 - Laboratory 2 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40511634, EN40551534, EN40541534
ED - Hazmin, ED - Sharifah Anom
KCS3201 - Laboratory 4 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Sharifah Anom, ED - Ishak, ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KAD3131 - Laboratory 2 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Simulation Lab (STATPRO)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory / Strength of Material Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30311734
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Lab G1
---
EN40331834
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED - Rabitah binti Handan
KCS3101 - Laboratory III ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40341734
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30341634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ishak
KAD2231 - Laboratory 1 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Ishak, ED - Hazmin, ED - Rabitah binti Handan
KAD3231 - Laboratory 3 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS3101 - Laboratory III ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30111734
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory / Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Lab G1
---
EN30611734, EN30311734, EN30111734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30111734, EN30311734, EN30611734
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Komputer ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN30321834
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KFS2143 - Computer Programming ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop / Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40221834, FS40231834
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FTS1213 -Material Science I SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30131834, EN30121834
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED1112 - Electronic Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30221734
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2243 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Ir Nur Julia Nazim Bulya Nazim
KES2263 - Microprocessor ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- ---
EN40311534
ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN40311734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lab G1
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30111834
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KED1212 - Electrical Worshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111834
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KMD2172 - Computer Aided Design SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40311634
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory / Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS40241634, FS40231734
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJS1232 - CAD ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
EN30321634
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJD3282 - CAM ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30311734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD2172 - CAD ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Computer Numerical Control (CNC) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Internal Combustion Engine (ICE) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory / Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30331634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30311734
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40321834
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Thermo Head Lab
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Vibration Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40321834
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS1112 - Mechanical Workshop ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30331834
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJD1281 - Mechanical Workshop I ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311434
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop II ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (MR) Automation Laboratory / (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN30231534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30211634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (MR) Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - (MR) Robotics Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30211634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Solihin-4171004861, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FSS2313 - Statistical Process Control SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
---
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Azyzul
KAD2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS40131634, FS40131834, FS40121634, BT40251534
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
PMS1113 - Principles And Practices Of Management SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40311634, EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety & Health ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 2
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KAD2223 - Theory of Structures ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KCS4273 - Construction Management and Planning ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Roshani Othman
BMS3214 - Aquaculture Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40331834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBS1154 - Chemistry 1 SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN40551534, EN40541434
ED - Ir Azrain
KCS4233 - Highway Construction ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Rabitah binti Handan
KAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30231534, EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD3273 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
FS40231534, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Dr Mohd Rafi bin Mohd Solleh
FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- ---
FS40151534, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40341734
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN30311434
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40341634
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40311634
ED - PM Ir Muhidin Arifin
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30321834
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2143 - Statics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KAD3213 - Construction Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
FS30141634
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FSD3233 Industrial Safety SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30141634, FS30121634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
FSD3193 - Robotic and Automation SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
FS40121834
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FES1323 - Microeconomics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30221834, BT30231834
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
BQD2133 - Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30121834, EN30131834, EN30321834, EN30331834, EN30621834, EN30631834
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KFD1113 - Matematik I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
FS30141634
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FSD3113 - Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evaluation SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS40221834, FS40231834, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFS1223 - Electricity and Magnetism SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
BBD2154/ BBD2124 Principles of Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341634
ED - Mazian Mohammad
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- ---
EN40311534
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
BT40111834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
BBS2114 - Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
BQD2124 - Fish Disease SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS30131734
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKD1223 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell And Tissue Culture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Azliza binti Abdullah
KAD3223 - Steelwork Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KAD3213 - Construction Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
FS40121834, Solihin-4171004861, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS2113 - Calculus II SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
---
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40251534
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Ishak
KCS4263 - Composite Material ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R5 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
BT40311834, BT40341734
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
BDS1324 - Conservation Biology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
EN40541734, EN40511834
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Nasrudin bin Md Rahim
FSD2213 - Introduction to Research Methods SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
FS40231534, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Dr Mohd Rafi bin Mohd Solleh
FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40341634
ED - PM Ir Muhidin Arifin
KJS3143 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
FS40241634, FS40211734
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FIS3113 - Research Methodology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KCS2113 - Theory of Structure ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- ---
EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434
KCS4193 - Advanced Steel Works Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KCS4293 - Civil Works Projects ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
FS40241634, FS40211734, FS40241534
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FIS3143 - Product Testing and Safety Industry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS30141634, FS30121634
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
FSD3193 - Robotic and Automation SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
BT30141634
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
FS40211634
SBD - Prof Madya Dr Fridelina binti Sjahrir
FIS3324 - Final Year Project II SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Azliza binti Abdullah
KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
BT40311834, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
BDS1214 - Ecology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40131534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD1213 - Matematik II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMD3133 - Statistical Methods SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30641734, EN30631734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
BQD1214 - Principles Of Fry Production Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111634, BT30141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and BioProcessing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221734
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
BQD3134 - Ecosystem for Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 4
---
EN30341634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
BT40231634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
BBS2114 - Microbiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2223 - Hydraulics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS30121834, FS30131834
SBD - Dr Norazlina binti Idris
FSD1123 - Instrumentation SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40341734, BT40341634
SBD - Prof Mohammad Kushairi bin Mohammad Rajuddin
BDS3213 - Environmental Law & Policy SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
ED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
FS30111734
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40551634, EN40541634, EN40511634
ED - Sharifah Anom
KCS3232 - Highway Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - CL- R9 (Block C/2)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FTS2233 - Non Destructive Testing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Hazmin
KCS3283 - Environmental Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN30631834
ED - Ishak
KFD1133 - Chemistry ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT30121834, BT30131834
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
PMD1313 - Principles of Management SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
FS30141634, AD30211734 (DP32), AD30241634 (DP30), EN30211634, EN30331534, BT30131534, Sofea Farida-3164000421
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS30141634, FS30141734, FS30131834
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111834, EN40311834, EN40511834
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734, FS40241534
SBD - Norhasbi binti Abdul Samad (FBA)
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN40311734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2243 - Strength of Material II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
FS30131734
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronic SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40221834, FS40231834
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FTS1213 -Material Science I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - HL- R1 (Block C)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronic SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3113 - Real Analysis SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
FS30131734, FS30111734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FSD2153 - Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS30131734, FS30111734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FSD2153 - Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS30131734, FS30121534
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
FS30131634, FS30121534
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD3243 - Industrial Management SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FSD2163 - Polymer and Processing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - LT FK
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
ED30121834 - K43G3, ED30121834 - K43G4
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G3 FPSS
AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30221834 (DP36)
CFGS - Hasliza Bt Mohamad Ali
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G10 CVAC
CM30141734, IT30131634, IT30321734, IT30341734, AD30211834 (DP35), AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231734 (DP33), FS30141734, BT30121634, BT30131734, Shaminy A/P Ganasan-3163009141, Kumaresan A/L Mohan-3172000201, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU2323 Agama-Agama di Malaysia G1 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
IT40131834, IT40231834, IT40431834, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Afiffuddin Bin Noli-4182012231, Aiman Bin Mohd Saharudin-4182011201, Ahmad Zikry Bin Zulkifli-4182002691, Kohilavani A/P Vatimalai-4182003141, Mohamad Danial Bin Mohd Shukuri-4182008101, Muhammad Adam Firdaus Bin Shahri-4182004921, Mohd Iqbal Bin Mohd Kusri-4182006271, Muhammad Aminuddin Danial Bin Suhaimi-4182005001, Nasrullah Bin Zaini Bakri-4182005921, Visalini A/P Mariamuthu-4182007491, Vaisnave Kandasamy-4182011811, Zainal Ariffin Bin Arjunaidy-4182010241, Avvinesh A/L Prappagaran-4182002131, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir-4182006351, Jamaluddin Jawiejaya Bin Abu Khoir -4182006351
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
MPU3123 TITAS G3 CVAC
CFGS - Rozila Alias
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G5 FKSH.CVAC.FPSS (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40531734, EN40531634, EN40521634, EN40541634, EN40531534, EN40531834, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40331834, SS40221834, BT40111834, FS40231734, FS40241634, FS40231534, BT40341734, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Muhammad Haziq Bin Khamsuliskandar-4181003861, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Mohamad Nurfikhri Bin Mohd Radzi-4182013161, Muhammad Ikhwan Bin Nordin-4182012651, Nawwar Suraya Binti Ismail-4182012481, Husni Zaim Bin Mohd Zuhali-4174016761, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181 , Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 CVAC.FKSH
LS40131834 - 1A, LS40131834 - 1B
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G6 FPSS
FS40131534, FS40141534
ED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
KFS4132 - Final Year Project 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40141534, EN40341534, EN40541534
CD - Ir Abdullah bin Ramli
KFS4142 - Engineer And Society ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED40231734 - K12A, ED40231734 - K12B, ED40231734 - K12C Mod 2
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G3 FPSS
LS40141734 - 4A, LS40141734 - 4B, LS40141734 - 4C, LS40141734 - 4D, LS40131734 - 5A, LS40131734 - 5B, LS40111734 - 6A, LS40111734 - 6C, LS40151634 - 7B, LS40131634 - 8B, LS40131634 - 8D, LS40121634 - 9A
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30121534
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FSD3183 - Project SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FXS1212 - Philosophy And Civilization Of Knowledge SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
BBS2124 - Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KCS4293 - Civil Works Projects ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30331634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KJD3102 - Project Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Roshani Othman
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJS1123 - Statics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BT40111834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBS1244 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2213 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341534
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40311734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2243 - Strength of Material II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30221834
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
BQD1133 - Biology Of Commercial Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
FS40221834, FS40231834, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology 1 SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
CD - Zahrul Azwan bin ABSL Kamarul Adzhar
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40131734
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Azliza binti Abdullah
KCS3292 - Reinforced Concrete Design 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
BT30231734, BT30241734
SBD - Nur Akmal binti Suliman
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management of Aquaculture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40311634, EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety & Health ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN40341734, EN40121734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Ir Azyzul
KCS1142 - Engineering Geology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Sharifah Anom
KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN30231534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40251434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Mohammad Syawal - 4151004261
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
BIS3223/ BBS3213 - Research Project/ Thesis II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30321634
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD3173 -Mechanics of Machines ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
BT30111734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
BBS3114 - Biorecactor and Bioprocessing SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 2
--- ---
BT30141734, BT30131834, BT30121834, Mohd Amirul Ikhwan b Mazlan - 3145002451, Sathana a/p James Rajan - 31734013001
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40311834, BT40311634, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
BDS1143 - Biology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
ED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30141734, EN30341734, EN30641734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFD2113 - Matematik III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40341634
ED - Mazian Mohammad
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
BT40341734
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
BDS2124 - Microbial Diversity SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KCS2292 - Reinforce Concrete Design 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40311534
ED - Suziati Salleh
KJS3243 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
FS40221834, FS40231834
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKS1313 - Chemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30331634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30321834
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2143 - Statics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40251534, BT40231734, BT40341734
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJD3273 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
Sofea Farida-3164000421
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 - Introduction to Linear Algebra SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT40111634, BT40141634, BT40131634
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
BCS3224 - Medical Micobiology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
ED - Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
KED3113 - Computer Achitecture ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 3
---
BT30111734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Azliza binti Abdullah
KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30211634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30321634
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
FS40211834, FS40231834, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology 1 SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
FS40141534, FS40151534, Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMS3143 - Numerical Methods SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30241634
SBD - Intan Faraha Abd Ghani
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30131834, EN30331834, EN30631834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KFD1134 - Physics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221734
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40531634, EN40521634
ED - Prof. Madya Dr. Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
KCS3212 - Structural Analysis ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
FS30141734
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 - Basic Physics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30331634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KJD3102 - Project Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
FS30131734
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
KED3113 - Computer Achitecture ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday
Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, IT30231834
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMS1323 - Statistics
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30341634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
BT40141634, BT40111734, BT40251534, BT40231734, BT40341734
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40121834, Solihin-4171004861, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS2113 - Calculus II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS40141534, FS40151534, Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMS3143 - Numerical Methods SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN30111834, EN30311834, EN30611834
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KFD1213 - Matematik II ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
Sofea Farida-3164000421
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 - Introduction to Linear Algebra SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Thursday
Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Muhamaad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682 , Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Aj'Man-4173009471, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 3
FS40211734, FS40211634
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRS2163 - Control System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
FS30141734
SBD - Rahmad bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 - Basic Physics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Azrain
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
FS40231534, FS40241634
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FTS3233 - Composites SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera A
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN30231534
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD3253 - Mechatronics System Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN30341634
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40311634
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (Cae) ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2223 - Hydraulics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KCS4273 - Construction Management and Planning ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40531634, EN40311634
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-DK4*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
ED30121834 - K43G5
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
IT30121834, IT30131834, IT30241534, IT30231834, IT30321834, IT30331834, SS30131834, SS30121834, SS30131734, Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Nantha Kumar A/L Rajagopal-3144011371, Muhammad Hamzan Bin Tomyati-3154004971, Mohamad Safuan Bin Nor Hasri-3182004611, Muhammad Aniq Bin Rosman-3182000221, Nur Akmal Mawaddah Binti Badrul Azman-3182005641, Nur Faheema Binti Akber Ali-3182001751, Muhammad Hafizi Bin Hashim-3182008941, Nursyam Suhailah Binti Mohd Rosly-3182005151
CFGS - Ng Ming Yip
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G8 CVAC
ED40131734 - K25, ED40141734 - K26G1, ED40141734 - K26G2, ED40141734 - K26G3, ED40141734 - K26G4
CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Abu Samah
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G3 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40121834, BT40131834, FS40221834, FS40231834, BT40231834, FS40121834, FS40131834, BT40331834, EN40341734, EN40321834, EN40321734, EN40331834, EN40531634, EN40531834, EN40521634, EN40121834, EN40131834
CFGS - Shariful Bin Kamaruddin
MPU3123 TITAS G1 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD30131834 (DG39), AD30231834 (DP37)
CFGS - Nurshahirah Azman
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G7 CVAC
--- ---
EN40111634, EN40151634, EN40121834, EN40531734, EN40521834, EN40511834, EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40521634, EN40551534, EN40551634, EN40531634, AD40221834 (BCP02), AD40221834 (BCP02A)
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G4 CVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-DK5*
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3223 - Product Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KCS1102 - Civil Engineering Drafting ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3223 - Product Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40121834, EN40131834
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30621834
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- ---
EN30321834, EN30111834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KJD1272/KMD1391 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40331834
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-ERC
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 01
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30321634
ED - Siti Marhamah Rosman
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
FS30131734
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKD1223 - Chemistry II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
FS30131634
SBD - Dr Mohd Rafi bin Mohd Solleh
FSD3223 - Quality Control SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30341634
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJD3273 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40341734
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40511734, EN40541634
ED - Rabitah binti Handan
KCS3163 - Concrete Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30141734, EN30341734, EN30641734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFD2113 - Matematik III ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311534
KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 05
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
CM40341534, CM40341734(CE), CM40311734, CM40331734
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
JMS2143 - Statistics BOCC
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FS30141634
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FSD3233 Industrial Safety SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
FS30131634
SBD - Dr Mohd Rafi bin Mohd Solleh
FSD3223 - Quality Control SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
---
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Nur Fatin Anis Binti Mohd Yunus-4173009531, Loshini Perumal-4174008381, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40311534
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS4263 - Operation Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMD3153 - Quantitative Project SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KES3164 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
Yoga Yuhenson-3174018131, Haziq Amadi Bin Hairul Nizam-3173004711, Ahmad Aiman Bin Ahmad Fuat-3174013581, Rabiatul Fadhilah Binti Md Yusof-3174014841, Muhammad Amin Khusairi Bin Mohd Zain-3174012331, Rabiatul Nabillah Binti Md Yusof-3174014911, IT30231834
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN30231534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3143 - Sensor and Actuator ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 06
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
FS40111634, Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FMS3333 - Time Series SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30221734
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30231534
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD3253 - Mechatronics System Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
BBS2254 - Immunology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KES3164 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
ED - Zulkifli Bin Abd Rahman
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
FS40111634, Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FMS3333 - Time Series SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Friday
EN40541734, EN40511834
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KCS2113 - Theory of Structure ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 08
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40541734, EN40511834
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511634, EN40551534
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli, ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KCS4172 - Mechanical and Electrical System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30131834, EN30331834, EN30631834
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KFD1134 - Physics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
BBS1134 - Genetics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS40221834, FS40231834, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181
SBD - Mohd Zaini bin Yaacob
FFS1223 - Electricity and Magnetism SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
FS40151534, Nurul Syafina Bt Mohd Said-4164000841, Nareinthiran A/L Thamotharan-4164001471, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMS4323 - Sampling Technique SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Siti Birka Mohd Ali
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311534
ED - Suziati Salleh
KJS3243 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 10
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
FS40121834
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FES1323 - Microeconomics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40341634
ED - Mazian Mohammad
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30311434
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
FS30131634, FS30121534
SBD - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD3243 - Industrial Management SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
FS40211734, FS40241634
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FIS3312 - Final Year Project I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Suziati Salleh, ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KAD3102 - Mechanical & Electrical Systems ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BT40111734, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40341634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin Badli
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 11
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
FS40221834, FS40231834
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKS1313 - Chemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Rabitah binti Handan
KAD3112 - Construction Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Luqman Hakeem Bin Abdul Rahim-3182006901, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 3
---
EN40341734
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
FS30131734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KMD2172 - Computer Aided Design SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN40341634
ED - Mohd Arif Bin Mat Norman
KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 12
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN40341434
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40511734, EN40541634
ED - Rabitah binti Handan
KCS3163 - Concrete Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Yusmar-3153000401, Muhammad Safuan Bin Mohd Hanif-3153003551, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Aizuddin Akmal Bin Roslan-3173002701, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
FS40141534, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMS3223 - Nonparametrics Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40331834
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN30221734
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40341534
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
CM40231534, CM40241734(CE), CM40231734, CM40211734, CM40211734(CE), CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40241534
SBD - Siti Hawa binti Mohd Yusof
JMS2143 - Statistics BOJ
FS40151534, Nurul Syafina Bt Mohd Said-4164000841, Nareinthiran A/L Thamotharan-4164001471, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMS4323 - Sampling Technique SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G2
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Suraiya Asyilah Binti Rusni-3154000621, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, A'In Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581 , Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Fatin Maisarah Binti Menhat-3163000711, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Nor Radziyah Binti Ramlan Sahib-3163001991, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Sofea Farida-3164000421
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434
KCS4193 - Advanced Steel Works Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 13
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN30341634
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJD2243 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Sharifah Anom
KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
FS40211634, FS40231734, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Dr Norazlina binti Idris
FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Ishak
KCS4263 - Composite Material ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN40511834, EN40521834
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KCS1213 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday
Surenthran A/L Ganesan-4141003411, Abdul Karim Bin Azlan-4181003231, Aimi Izzati Binti Abdul Manaf-4181000611, Amirul Faiz Bin Mohd Asri-4181003871, Ikmal Fikri Bin Razilah-4181002761, Mohamed Hazmi Bin Mohamed Halim-4181003841, Muhammad Mursyid Bin Rosli-4181001801, Muhammad Saiful Syawal Bin Azmi-4181000301, Ng Shi Min-4181003811, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Atiqah Najwa Binti Muhammad Zamri-4181002681, Nur Najwa Najihah Binti Kamarudin-4181002701, Punitha A/P Maniam-4181003681, Sankari D/O Mahendren-4181000101, Rahman Md Zihadur-4162004131, Shanti Sayeda Sultana-4162000431, Islam Saiful-4173010691, Rahman Mohammad Ashiqur-4164003121, Islam Samiul-4174010631, Mizanur Rahman-4174018151, Mariam Mohamed Omar-4174017371, Ahmad Zulkarnain Bin Abd Rashid-4155001671
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KPS3214 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 14
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN40341634
ED - PM Ir Muhidin Arifin
KJS3143 - Machine Design ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30311734
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN30131634, EN30141634
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2113 - Circuit Theory 1 ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30211634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KAD2123 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KAD2223 - Theory of Structures ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
Nazatul Ashiqin Binti Sarip-4172000141, Muhamad Syakir Bin Abdul Rahman-4172000031, Theevinesh A/L Ravichandran-4163003381, Nur Shasa Binti Rusli-4174010671, Farah Nurain Bt Mohd Shafiq Law-4174011191, Muhilarasaan A/L Arumugam-4162000581, Luqman Hakim Bin Mhd Suhaimi-4182003081, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Mohd Assyiq Bin Ahmad Tarmizi-4164005421, Noor Intan Fazira Binti Zahari-4164006671, Nurunnadrah Binti Abdul Hasib-4164007391, Farah Nadhirah Binti Abdul Aziz-4174012851, Zairani Binti Zulkefli-4174010411, Muizzuddin Bin Ahmad-4174016571
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 4
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40321834
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2133 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
FS40231534, FS40241634
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FTS3233 - Composites SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 15
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2213 - Signal and System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40511834, EN40521834
ED - Nadya Binti Abdullah
KCS1213 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Faizal Hafizudin Bin Mohamad Feezar-3173006981, Fariz Ali Bin Roslim-3173000631, Mohammad Shahiran Bin Mohd Nasir-3173000991, Muhammad Al-Hafiy Bin Mahdi Al-Hilmy-3173001131, Muhammad Amar Siddiq Bin Azman-3173000071, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-3173010941, Muhammad Ikhmal Bin Mohd Khoiri-3173003831, Muhammad Nabil Muqri Bin Aziz-3173003501, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-3173001421, Nor Hayatulfitri Binti Afzali-3173000541, Nurul Izzah Binti Sahailani-3173005611, Taneish A/L Chandran-3173002691, Wan Syahidatul Akmal Binti Wan Saupi-3173003101, Khairul Hazman Bin Mohd Azmi-3163009391, Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Muhammad Amirul Asyraf Bin Mohd Yusmar-3153000401, Muhammad Safuan Bin Mohd Hanif-3153003551
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN40541734, EN40511734
ED - Ishak
KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Material ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30121634, EN30111634
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KED3233 - Power System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40111634, FS40141434, FS40141534, FS40121634, Nurul Syafina Bt Mohd Said-4164000841
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FSS4133 - Research Project SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 16
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
EN30211634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KRD3133 - PLC ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS30111734
SBD - Harizal Hamid
FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES2114 - Electronics 1 ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Ir.Hj.Nuril Azmi Bin Muslimin
KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMD3133 - Statistical Methods SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KED3143 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
ED - Dr. Ting Chek Ming
KES3214 - Communication Systems ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40141534, EN40131534
ED - Siti Birka Mohd Ali
KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
ED - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
KES1233 - Circuit Theory I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMD1343 - Principles of Biostatistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Hazmin
KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 17
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN40321834
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
EN40551534, EN40541434
ED - Ir Azrain
KCS4233 - Highway Construction ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Solihin-4171004861, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FSS2313 - Statistical Process Control SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
SBD - Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed
FSD2163 - Polymer and Processing SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
EN40131734, EN40141734
ED - Arni Sabita Lina Binti Mat Jusoh
KES2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Nasrudin bin Md Rahim
FSD2213 - Introduction to Research Methods SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
ED - PM Dr Salina Muhammad
KES1123 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN30321634
ED - Muhammad Ilham Bin Khalit
KJD3173 -Mechanics of Machines ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD - Noor Fazreen binti Dzulkafli
BDS4114 - Bioremediation SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS30141634, FS30141734, FS30131834
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 18
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30311734
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Muhammad Fadhil Bin Sulaiman Parsi-3122011341, Ariff Maarof Bin Mohd Shahrom-3162003761, Ahmad Ashraf Bin Zakaria-3153005761, Abdul Hayyi Bin Yaacob-3173001541, Chong Chi On-3173006011, Muhammad Zharfan Bin Murad-3173003141, Muhammad Haikal-3173002981, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Suraiya Asyilah Binti Rusni-3154000621, Muhammad Amirul Hisham Bin Bahaman@Anuar Zamri-3154000031, Muhammad Aisar Azfar Bin Mohd Yusuf-3164007561, Muhammad Hazwan Bin Mohammed Asri-3164000151, A'In Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581 , Sarendran A/L Ravindaran-3174009821, Ain Nur Fazirah Bt Abdul Jalil-3174012581, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-3174012081, Fatin Maisarah Binti Menhat-3163000711, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Bt Abdul Rahim-3163000241, Muhammad Amirul Akmal Bin Azhar-3163002031, Nor Radziyah Binti Ramlan Sahib-3163001991, Sofea Farida-3164000421
SBD - Sharifah Zuraidah binti Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Ir Azyzul
KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4243 - Load Dispatch & Distribution System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30111734, EN30121734
ED - Juwairiyyah Binti Abdul Rahman
KED2234 - Analog Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40341434
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
EN40541634, EN40511634
ED - Rabitah binti Handan
KCS3123 - Hydrology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- ---
Masitah Binti Masirun-4171002331, Kasturi A/P Mathavan-4171000101, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3113 - Real Analysis SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40531634, EN40511634
ED - Hazmin
KCS3283 - Environmental Management ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
SBD - Yati Ashikin binti Abdul Wahab
FSS2213 - Econometrics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 19
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
SBD - Prof Sharr Azni bin Harmin
BQD3123 - Management Of Aquaculture System SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
EN30131634, EN30141634
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KED3153 - Data and Computer Network ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Ir Azyzul
KCS1253 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30311734
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJD2123 - Material Science ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Azrain
KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KPS2213 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40321834
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS1214 - Fluid Mechanics I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
Humaira Aisyah Binti Shukran Jamil-3165000801
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMD3153 - Quantitative Project SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
SBD - Noor Fazreen binti Dzulkafli
BDS2134 - Environmental Science I SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Ir Azrain
KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 20
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
FS40141534, Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Aida Sophea Bt. Abdul Rahim-4173010001
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMS3223 - Nonparametrics Statistics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
EN30631534, EN30641534
ED - Azliza binti Abdullah
KAD3223 - Steelwork Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN40311534
ED - Mohd Azril Bin Amil
KJS4263 - Operation Management ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30341634
ED - Yeow Seuk Fei
KJD2233 - Strength of Materials ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30331534
ED - Mohd Darnalis A. Rahman
KJD3253 - Fluid Power ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN40321834
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2133 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40311734
ED - Siti Nor Baizura Bt Zawawi
KJS2223 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
ED - Dr. Hasliza Bt Abu Hassan
KPS3214 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40311534
ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Logeshwaran A/L Ramasamy-4181003391, Manju A/P Murugan-4181003911, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181, Musukwa Tabo-4181003221, Nagaeswaran A/L Thamil Val Arasu-4181001721, Praveen Kathamuthu-4181001611, Haikal Hakimi Bin Abd Ghani-4181001421, Golam Mohammad Riad-4155004871, Aimi Afiqa Binti Ramlee-4174013901, Amalina Bint Md Janis-4174011281, Divakaran A/L Jeyem Thiram-4174011211, Hariharan A/L Sandraiah-4174016271, Jivan A/L Rajlingam-4174016051, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682, Nur Syaheerah Syafina Binti Masran-4174010311, Muhamaad Haziq Bin Mohd Rashid-4174015682 , Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Aj'Man-4173009471, Nik Muhammad Haziq Bin Ajman-4173009471, Ahmad Kamarularifin Bin Noordin-4164007631, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Ayoade Olalekan Adebayo-4174016401, Meera A/P Purushothman-4143006371, Ilath Thenarasi Muniandy-4143006451, Muhammad Aqiluddin Bin Ab Hariff-4181000181
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMS1113 - Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 3
--- --- --- ---
FS40121834
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMS1223 - Algebra SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131734, EN40141734, EN40331734, EN40341734, EN40531734, EN40541734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Room-LR 21
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30121834, EN30131834, EN30321834, EN30331834, EN30621834, EN30631834
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KFD1113 - Matematik I ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FXS1212 - Philosophy And Civilization Of Knowledge SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30331634
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- ---
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Rabitah binti Handan
KAD3143 - Civil Engineering Materials ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
FS40241634, FS40211734, FS40241534
SBD - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FIS3143 - Product Testing and Safety Industry SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
EN30231534, EN30141634, EN30131634
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KRD3273 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS3213 - Power System Analysis ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30341634
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN30631734, EN30641734
ED - Mohamad Iqbal Bin Badli
KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Study Room 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Mohd Khatta Bin Marwah
KAD3162 - Geotechnical Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
FS40211734, FS40211634
ED - Suziati Salleh
KRS2163 - Control System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
FS40121834
SBD - Norhezan binti Umar
FMS1223 - Algebra SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
---
FS40121834, Solihin-4171004861, Muhammad Ashraf Bin Darus-4171001281
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40311734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
Adlina Binti Amran-3182000011, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-3182011101, Batrisyia Aiman Binti Kamsul-3182000271, Farah Nurizzaty Binti Ahmad Firdaus-3182002831, Izzah Farzana Bt Mohamad-3182008481, Khairunnisa Binti Md Rais-3182005761, Luqman Hakeem Bin Abdul Rahim-3182006901, Muhamad Firdaus Bin Rosli-3182001061, Muhammad Aflahul Wafi Bin-3182000591, Muhammad Alif Faiz Bin Mohd Kamal-3182010571, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-3182005481, Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Zainuri-3182002721, Muhammad Hafizuddin Bin Roslee-3182007291, Muhammad Hisyam Bin Mohammad-3182000241, Muhammad Imran Bin Muhammad Ridzuan-3182005131, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-3182005671, Muhammad Zakri Bin Azman Nirmal-3182003661, Noraida Binti Amil-3182005661, Nuh Akhtar Bin Mohamad Khazani-3182004661, Nur Aliah Ilyana Bt Mohketar-3182001561, Nur Shafika Binti Saharudin-3182003071, Nurfatin Nadiera Binti Baniara-3182004101, Nurul Afiqah Sahira Binti Hesam-3182004281, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Nor Asni-3182005141, Nurul Najdah Binti Muhammad Rahimi-3182000511, Nurul Nur Ashikin Binti Anuar-3182002241, Raguvaran Nair A/L Krishna Kutty-3182007241, Sadruddin Rabanne Bin Harolhanam-3182001721, Sivam A/L Sunthara Moorthy-3182000121, Suren Raj A/L Yuvaraja-3182009621, Muhd Kamil Iskandar Bin Awang Sabarudin-3174008681
SBD - Faizal bin Yahaya
FMD1173 - Principles Of Mathematics SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 3
--- ---
EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734
ED - Norliana Bt Muslim
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40511734, EN40541734
ED - Ishak
KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Material ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40131534, EN40141534
ED - Sasni Bin Ismail
KPS4113 - Protection System ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40311634
ED - PM Ir Muhidin Arifin
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Anis Sabirin binti Baharom
KED2173 - Communication System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Ir Azyzul
KCS1251 - Survey Field Works ED(fksh) - Lab G1
--- ---
EN30611634, EN30631634
ED - Ir Azyzul
KAD2253 - Hydraulics & Hydrology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Karthikesan A/L Vijakumar-4164009752, Nur Fatin Anis Binti Mohd Yunus-4173009531, Loshini Perumal-4174008381, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271
SBD - Naeimah binti Mamat
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Study Room 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- ---
BT40341634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- ---
EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634
ED - Muhamad Rodzi Bin Che Rose
KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40131634, EN40141634
ED - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai
KPS3113 - Electrical Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
FS40121834, Muhammad Ashraf Bin Darus-4171001281, Solihin-4171004861
SBD - Hanita binti Hashim
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Muhammad Ashraf Bin Darus-4171001281, Nur Fatin Anis Binti Mohd Yunus-4173009531, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271, Loshini Perumal-4174008381
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FMS2133 - Operational Reseacrh SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30211634
ED - Mohammad Emran Bin Rusli
KRD3263 - Robot Technology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
ED - Taufik bin Ridzuan
KED2163 - Digital Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40511834, EN40541734
ED - Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth
KCS1212 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211634
SBD - Prof Madya Dr Fridelina binti Sjahrir
FIS3324 - Final Year Project II SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Study Room 3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40311534
ED - Muhammad Nazir Mohamed Khalid
KJS3233 - Electronics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- ---
EN40341734, EN40121734
ED - Yusman Bin Istihat
KJS2123 - Thermodynamics I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40341634
ED - Mazian Mohammad
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40541634, EN40511634
ED - Rabitah binti Handan
KCS3123 - Hydrology ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN40341534
ED - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar
KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111534, EN40121534
ED - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
FS40151534, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
ED - Dr Izyani Mat Rusni
KES1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40331834
ED - Md Azam Md Adnan
KJS1223 - Materials Science ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40111734, EN40121734
ED - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
Hodan Jama Mohamed-4181004171, Muhammad Danial Bin Jayaudin-4181004041, Devan A/L Raham'Ni-4182002101 , Asvin Kumar A/L Krishna Kumar-4182007761, Kathirasan A/L Chandra Sekaran-4182004151, Mohammad Ar Rashidin Bin Hazman-4182008351, Muhammad Alif Haqqin Bin Mazrin-4182012511, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Muhammad Nasrul Bin Muhamad Nasir-4182005531, Muhammad Sazrul Nizam Bin Muhammad Harith-4182005421, Muhammad Wafi Bin Saparin-4182010141, Muhammad Yazid Bin Brhanuddin-4182007701, Nur Fazida Afiqah Binti Nor Azam-4182006611, Nur Yasmeen Sofea Binti Sufian-4182002321, Rhubenthiran A/L Raghavan-4182004401, Siti Nor Liyana Binti Mohamad-4182008401, Sivaselan A/L Gunaselan-4182001151, Ahmad Nazmi Sharifudin Bin Muda-4145003011, Devan A/L Rahamni-4182002101
SBD - Che Manisah binti Mohd Kassim
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
ED - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
KJS1123 - Statics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN30341634
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJD2243 - Dynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday
Khairul Nizal Bin Mustafa Hilmy-4151008531, Vimal A/L Ganesan-4151001491, Navien A/L Sanggaran-4173007321, Ilaiyarassan A/L Solapandiyan-4174016561, Mohamad Yusairi Bin Yusuf Yap-4174016741, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Rajeswari A/P Rajoo-4174013911, Prasanth A/L Vijayan-4174016641, Phavithra G.Parasuraman-4174016421, Rubine A/P Revichanran-4174011831, Saravnesh Kumar A/L Raja-4174016241, Shubaasri A/P Sachidanantham-4174010721, Thamaraishelvam A/L Sivam-4174012721, Srisharvin A/L Meroiviran-4174016841, Syed Hussein Syed Abu Bakar-4164007961, Muhammad Faizul Bin Kamarozaman-4164006081, Wong Wen Yean-4174009241, Muhammad Izham Bin Azhar-4174017681
SBD - Shahida binti Abdul Latif
FMS1323 - Statistics SBD(fksh) - Lecture 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 10/25/18 11:20 AM

back to the top

Default institution
EN - Study Room 4
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
Muhammad Ashraf Bin Darus-4171001281, Nur Fatin Anis Binti Mohd Yunus-4173009531, Nur Amalina Binti Razali-4174014791, Siti Noor Hamizah Binti Mhd Jamain-4174017011, Muhamad Faqih Bin Damarulan-4174016001, Aisyah Binti Basir-4174010221, Siti Nur Syuhada Binti Sulaiman-4174010011, Krudharshaini D/O Nagapan-4174015271, Loshini Perumal-4174008381
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FMS2133 - Operational Reseacrh SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- ---
EN30331534
ED - Mohd Darnalis A. Rahman
KJD3253 - Fluid Power ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
EN40341734
ED - Ir. Piong Yee Hwong
KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
ED - Ishak
KFD1133 - Chemistry ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- ---
EN40521834, EN40531834
ED - Ir Zamri Bin Mohd
KCS1113 - Statics & Dynamics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN30311734
ED - Norlaili Mahmud
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40311734
ED - Sree Rama Dasson
KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machine ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
---
EN30641634, EN30651634
ED - Mokhtazul Haizat
KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
---
EN30641734, EN30631734
ED - Noora Samsina Binti Johari
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics ED(fksh) - Tutorial G1
Mohamed Fahmee Bin Abdul Rahman-3174011351, BT30121834, BT30131834
SBD - Noor Halini binti Baharim
FKD1113 - Chemistry I SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40551534, EN40551434, EN40541434, EN40531434
ED - Azliza binti Abdullah
KCS4292 - Design Project ED(fksh) - Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
FS40211634, FS40231734, Ahmad Syazni Daniel Bin Ahmad Sani-4181003991, Nurrul Shafieqkah Binti Zamri-4181004011, Nur Azwin Adila Bt Azmi-4181003181, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohammad Sabri-4174016191, Gautam a/l Kannathesan
SBD - Dr Norazlina binti Idris
FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
--- --- ---
Friday
FS40111634, FS40141434, FS40141534, FS40121634, Nurul Syafina Bt Mohd Said-4164000841
SBD - Zuraini binti Ayop
FSS4133 - Research Project SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- ---