Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
JLS1113 / JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BOCC n BOJ
CM40221834, CM40331834, CM40321834, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
BOCC n BOJ
CM40221834, CM40331834, CM40321834, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
BOCC n BOJ
CM40221834, CM40331834, CM40321834, CM30141534, CM30131634
CMD - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Bilik Kuliah 1 - FCVAC
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AFS1122 - Creative Studies 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Auditorium - VA
AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Auditorium - VA
AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Auditorium - VA
AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Auditorium - VA
AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Auditorium - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AFS1152 - Film Appreciation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Auditorium - VA
AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AFS1252 - Animation History and Styles
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40321834 (BFA02)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Auditorium - VA
AD40321834 (BFA02)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Auditorium - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD1113 - Drawing I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD1123 - Visual Communication
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
VA G5
AD30121834 (DG38C)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
VA G5
AD30121834 (DG38C)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
VA G5
AD30121834 (DG38C)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
VA G5
AD30121834 (DG38C)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
VA G5
AD30121834 (DG38C)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday
VA G4
AD30121834 (DG38B)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Bilik Kuliah - VA
VA G4
AD30121834 (DG38B)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Bilik Kuliah - VA
VA G4
AD30121834 (DG38B)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Bilik Kuliah - VA
VA G3VA G4
AD30121834 (DG38A)AD30121834 (DG38B)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir HamzahVAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Studio Lukisan 2 - VABilik Kuliah - VA
VA G3VA G4
AD30121834 (DG38A)AD30121834 (DG38B)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir HamzahVAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Studio Lukisan 2 - VABilik Kuliah - VA
VA G3
AD30121834 (DG38A)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G3
AD30121834 (DG38A)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G3
AD30121834 (DG38A)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
VA G1
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
VA G1
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
VA G1
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
VA G1
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
VA G1
AD30131834 (DG39)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD1243 - Photography I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
VA G4
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G4
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G4VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md YusofVAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Studio Fotografi 1 - VAStudio Fotografi 3 - VA
VA G4VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md YusofVAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Studio Fotografi 1 - VAStudio Fotografi 3 - VA
VA G4VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md YusofVAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Studio Fotografi 1 - VAStudio Fotografi 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
VA G6VA G3
AD30111734 (DG34)AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu HassanVAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 3 - VAStudio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G6VA G3
AD30111734 (DG34)AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu HassanVAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 3 - VAStudio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G6VA G3
AD30111734 (DG34)AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu HassanVAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 3 - VAStudio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G6VA G3
AD30111734 (DG34)AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu HassanVAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 3 - VAStudio Fotografi 1 - VA
VA G6VA G3
AD30111734 (DG34)AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu HassanVAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 3 - VAStudio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD2323 - Typography I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
VA G2
AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
CD - Nazariah Bt Abdul Rahman
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD2353 - Illustration I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
VA G2
AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
VA G1VA G2
AD30111834 (DG37)AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Zaim Durul AmanVAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 2 - VAStudio Lukisan 1 - VA
VA G1VA G2
AD30111834 (DG37)AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Zaim Durul AmanVAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 2 - VAStudio Lukisan 1 - VA
VA G1VA G2
AD30111834 (DG37)AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Zaim Durul AmanVAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 2 - VAStudio Lukisan 1 - VA
VA G1VA G2
AD30111834 (DG37)AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Zaim Durul AmanVAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 2 - VAStudio Lukisan 1 - VA
VA G1
AD30111834 (DG37)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G4
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G4
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G4
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G4
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G4
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD2423 - Typography II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD PT - Mohd Hedzmy
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD2433 - Illustration II - Digital
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
AD30111734 (DG34)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD30111734 (DG34)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD30111734 (DG34)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD30111734 (DG34)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD30111734 (DG34)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
VA G4
AD30111734 (DG34)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
VA G4
AD30111734 (DG34)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
VA G4VA G3
AD30111734 (DG34)AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Rosliza AhmadVAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VAMakmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G4VA G3
AD30111734 (DG34)AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Rosliza AhmadVAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VAMakmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G4VA G3
AD30111734 (DG34)AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Rosliza AhmadVAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VAMakmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G4VA G3
AD30111734 (DG34)AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD - Rosliza AhmadVAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VAMakmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
VA G2
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
VA G1
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD PT - Amira Fiqrin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD PT - Amira Fiqrin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD PT - Amira Fiqrin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD PT - Amira Fiqrin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30131734 (DG35A)
VAD PT - Amira Fiqrin
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
---
VA G3
AD30131734 (DG35C)
VAD PT - Amira Fiqrin
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G3VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD PT - Amira FiqrinVAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VAStudio Animasi - VA
VA G3VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD PT - Amira FiqrinVAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VAStudio Animasi - VA
VA G3VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD PT - Amira FiqrinVAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VAStudio Animasi - VA
VA G3VA G5
AD30131734 (DG35C)AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD PT - Amira FiqrinVAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VAStudio Animasi - VA
VA G5
AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Studio Animasi - VA
--- ---
Tuesday
VA G4
AD30111734 (DG34), AD30151634 (DG33)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G4
AD30111734 (DG34), AD30151634 (DG33)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G4
AD30111734 (DG34), AD30151634 (DG33)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G4
AD30111734 (DG34), AD30151634 (DG33)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G4
AD30111734 (DG34), AD30151634 (DG33)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131734 (DG35B)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
VA G6
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G6
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G6
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G6
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G6
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
VA G2
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30141634 (DG32B)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
VA G1
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G1
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G1
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G1
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G1
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32A)
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGD3615 - Final Project
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
VA G3
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G3
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G3
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
VA G3
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- ---
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
VA G3
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G3
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G3
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G3
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
VA G3
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
VA G2
AD30131634 (DG31B)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- ---
AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
VAD - Shamini SukumaranVAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Makmal Komputer 5 - VAStudio Fotografi 3 - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
VAD - Shamini SukumaranVAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Makmal Komputer 5 - VAStudio Fotografi 3 - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
VAD - Shamini SukumaranVAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Makmal Komputer 5 - VAStudio Fotografi 3 - VA
VA G1
AD30131634 (DG31A)AD30221634 (DP28), AD30211634 (DP27)
VAD - Shamini SukumaranVAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Makmal Komputer 5 - VAStudio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1113 - Drawing I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03), AD40231834 (BCP03)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03), AD40231834 (BCP03)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03), AD40231834 (BCP03)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03), AD40231834 (BCP03)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03), AD40231834 (BCP03)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 1 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1123 - Visual Communication
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1133 - Photography I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02), AD40331834 (BFA03)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1213 - Drawing II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
AD40111834 (BG37), AD40321834 (BFA02)
VAD - Zaim Durul Aman
Studio Lukisan 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1222/AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Diploma n Degree VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
Diploma n Degree VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD30121834 (DG38A), AD30121834 (DG38B), AD30121834 (DG38C), AD30111834 (DG37), AD30141734 (DG36)
VAD - Dr. Rina Abd Shukor
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A)
VAD - Shamini Sukumaran
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1253 - Photography II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
AD40131834 (BG39), AD40121834 (BG38), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40231834 (BCP03), AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS1312 - Online Advertising
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40111734 (BG34)
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40111734 (BG34)
CD - Nik Nordiana bt N Ab Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141734 (BG36)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40141734 (BG36)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40141734 (BG36)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40141734 (BG36)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40141734 (BG36)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Studio Animasi - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Makmal Komputer 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2433 - Multimedia 2 D Animation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40141734 (BG36A)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD40141734 (BG36A)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD40141734 (BG36A)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD40141734 (BG36A)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD40141734 (BG36A)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141734 (BG36A)
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141734 (BG36A)
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141734 (BG36A)
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141734 (BG36A)
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141734 (BG36A)
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40141734 (BG36A)
CD - PM Dr Salyani bt Osman
Studio Animasi - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 4 - VA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131834 (BG39A), AD40121834 (BG38A), AD40111834 (BG37A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
VAD - Nur Aziyana Abd Rahman
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37A), AD40141734 (BG36A), AD40131734 (BG35A)
VAD PT - Ahmad Faiz Azmin
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboarding
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40131734 (BG35)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40131734 (BG35)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40131734 (BG35)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40131734 (BG35)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
Studio Animasi - VA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation and Design
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Makmal Animasi & Filem - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS3716 - Major Project I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40131734 (BG35A), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Hanan Jaafar
Auditorium - VA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS3723 - Professional Practice
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abd Rahman
Bilik Kuliah - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design and Creation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Studio Animasi - VA
AD40151634 (BG33), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40111734 (BG34A)
VAD - Mazlan Ismail
Studio Animasi - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
AGS3818 - Major Project II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40151634 (BG33A), AD40141634 (BG32A)
VAD - Masziana Sukur
Makmal Komputer 3 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD1212 - History of Art and Design
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30211834 (DP35), AD30241734 (DP34)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Auditorium - VA
AD30211834 (DP35), AD30241734 (DP34)
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD1213 - Element of Photography
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD30221834 (DP36), AD30231834 (DP37)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30241734 (DP34), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD2153 - Advertising and Photo Illustration
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30231734 (DP33)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
AD30231734 (DP33)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
AD30231734 (DP33)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
AD30231734 (DP33)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
AD30231734 (DP33)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Studio Fotografi 3 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD2213 - Digital Video Production
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30251634 (DP31)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30251634 (DP31)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30251634 (DP31)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30251634 (DP31)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30251634 (DP31)
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD2223 - Interactive Media Publishing
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30241634 (DP30)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30241634 (DP30)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30241634 (DP30)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30241634 (DP30)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30241634 (DP30)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
AD30241634 (DP30)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
AD30211734 (DP32), AD30231734 (DP33)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD30211734 (DP32), AD30231734 (DP33)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD30211734 (DP32), AD30231734 (DP33)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD30211734 (DP32), AD30231734 (DP33)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD30211734 (DP32), AD30231734 (DP33)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Komputer 5 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD2324 - Special Portfolio Photography : Marine
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 1 - VA
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 1 - VA
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 1 - VA
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 1 - VA
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 1 - VA
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
VAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
Makmal Kering (Fotografi) 1 - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APD3615 - Final Project
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APS1213 - Fundamental of Photography
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40231834 (BCP03)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD40231834 (BCP03)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD40231834 (BCP03)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD40231834 (BCP03)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD40231834 (BCP03)
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APS1323 - Creative Studies II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40221834 (BCP02A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
AD40221834 (BCP02A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
AD40221834 (BCP02A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
AD40221834 (BCP02A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
AD40221834 (BCP02A)
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abd Shukor Hashim
Auditorium - VA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APS2312 - Media and Ethics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40221834 (BCP02A)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
AD40221834 (BCP02A)
VAD - Laili Mardziah
Studio Fotografi 1 - VA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
APS3333 - Photography in Digital Culture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
AD40221834 (BCP02A), AD40231834(BCP03A)
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Studio Fotografi 2 - VA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1111 - Chemistry Laboratory I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30131834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30131834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1214 - Chemistry II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 24*
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell And Tissue Culture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30121634, BT30141734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD1312 - Instrumentation I
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30111734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30111734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
BT30111734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
BT30121634, BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30121834, Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2154/ BBD2124 Principles of Microbiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30111734, BT30131734, BT30241734
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734
SBD - Farrah Nazuha binti Mansor
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30141634, BT30111734, BT30131734, Muhammad Ridhwan Bin Razali-3162000511
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2233 - Environmental Biotechnology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30141634
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
JASBIO - Marine Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30141634
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30141634
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30141634
SBD - Noor Asiah binti Hassan
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2242 - Basic Genetic Conservation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
Muhammad Amirul Ashraf Bin Mohamad Akram-3161000331, BT30111734
SBD - Muzairihana Md Moid
EN - CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2311 - Basic Moleculer Laboratory
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD2322 - Instrumentation II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30111634, BT30141634, BT30151634, Nor Hidayatul Izati Binti Mohd Iskandar-3163002341
SBD - Hasdianty binti Abdullah
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and BioProcessing
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30111634, BT30141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30111634, BT30141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT30111634, BT30141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - CL- R7 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30111634, BT30141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT30111634, BT30141634
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBD3214 - Practical Training
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40121834, BT40131834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40121834, BT40131834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40121834, BT40131834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
EN - CL- R3 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1134 - Genetics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
Malukutila Daniel-4161005281, BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40231834, BT40341734
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1154 - Chemistry 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40331834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40331834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40331834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40331834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40121834, BT40131834, BT40331834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40151434, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Animal Tissue Culture Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40151434, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Animal Tissue Culture Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151434, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151434, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151434, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40121834, BT40131834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40121834, BT40131834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1233 - Genetic Resources And Conservation
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1244 - Chemistry II
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS1313 - Instrumentation And Research Methods
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2114 - Microbiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40231634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40231634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40231634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40231634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40231634, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111834
SBD - Marini binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2124 - Biochemistry
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111834
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111834
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111834
SBD - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Biochemistry Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131634, BT40111734, BT40131734, Mohd Taufik bin Mohd Zaid - 4151008181, Zulfati Alwani Bt Mohamad Kashim - 4145014571
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111734, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40341634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111734, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40341634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111734, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40341634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111734, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40341634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
JASBIO - Computer Lab 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111734, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40341634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
EN - Room-LR 10
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111734, BT40221734, BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40341634
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
EN - Room-LR 10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221734
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221734
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221734
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
EN - Room LCD-LR 23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221734
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40221734
SBD - Mohd Fadzli bin Ahmad
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40251634, BT40251534
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40251634, BT40251534
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40251634, BT40251534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40251634, BT40251534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40251634, BT40251534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS2254 - Immunology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
EN - CL- R8 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40131734, BT40141734
SBD - Dr Siti Hasmah binti Mohtar
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3114 - Biorecactor and Bioprocessing
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40151434, BT40111734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40151434, BT40111734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151434, BT40111734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151434, BT40111734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151434, BT40111734
SBD - Rodiah binti Mohd Hassan
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS40151534, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
FS40151534, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
EN - CL- R12 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
FS40151534, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
EN - Study Room 3
SBD(fksh) - Tutorial 1
FS40151534, Intan Nur Amalina Binti Abd Maulub-4164011251, Ilani Dayana Binti Noor Azman-4164004671, Nor Fatin Farhana Binti Mohd Natrah-4164011121
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
EN - CL- R11 (Block C/2))
---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40151434, BT40141534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634
SBD - Dr Rofandi/ Moohamad Ropaning bin Sulong
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBD - Norakma binti Mohd Nor
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40251534
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40251534
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 2
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40251534
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40251534
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40251534
SBD - Dr. Lai Long Wee
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111634, BT40141634
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111634, BT40141634
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111634, BT40141634
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111634, BT40141634
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111634, BT40141634
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BCS3224 - Medical Micobiology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111634, BT40141634, BT40131634
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111634, BT40141634, BT40131634
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40111634, BT40141634, BT40131634
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111634, BT40141634, BT40131634
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40111634, BT40141634, BT40131634
SBD - Nurhafizah binti Ibrahim
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1143 - Biology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40311834, BT40311634, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40311834, BT40311634, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40311834, BT40311634, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40311834, BT40311634, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 9/26/18 2:52 PM

back to the top

Default institution
BDS1214 - Ecology
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40311834, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40311834, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
SBD(fksh) - Lecture 1
BT40311834, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
EN - CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- ---
SBD(fksh) - Lab 1
BT40311834, BT40331834
SBD - Ainil Hawa binti Sazali
JASBIO - Marine Lab