Institution name: | Default institution |
---|
Comments: | Default comments |
---|
Table of contents
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, FS40232134 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | CFGS - Nurshahirah Binti Azman ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G5.BJ |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G2.BJ |
FS40212034, 22034-C41, 32034-C42, CM40322134, IT40112134, IT40511934, 32034 K35 CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | AD30212134 DP44 CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi MPU2142 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi I CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2) CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | 31934 (K19) A, 12034 (K20), 22034 (K21) A, 32034 (K22) A, IT40331734, IT40331934, IT40332034, IT40122134, IT40131734, 22034 (K21) B, 32034 (K22) B CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi MPU3322 - Introduction to Malaysian Legal System CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G8.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30222134 DP45, FS30122134, EN30612034, EN30622034, EN30622134, EN30612134 CFGS - Nurshahirah Binti Azman ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G8.BJ |
--- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Mass Room 4 (MR4) [50] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | SS40232134, 22034-5A, 22034-5B, 22034-5C, 22034 Sem 5A, 32034-C42, 32034 K35 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | 22134 K52G1, 22134 K52G2 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan MPU3142 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II CFGS - G1.ALL DEGREE |
22134 (K49), 22134 K52G5 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G6.BJ |
--- | AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1 CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 32134 K5, 32134-C45, FS40132134, BT40232134, EN40132134, EN40332134, EN40532134 CFGS - Fariha Diyana Binti Awang Ali ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | IT40232134, EN40132134, EN40332134, EN40532134 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Mass Room 6 (MR6) [45] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 22134 K37 CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40232134, 32034 K35, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2 CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan MPU3143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II CFGS - G1.ALL DEGREE |
--- | --- | --- | CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh MPU3172 - Pengajian Malaysia III CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Mass Room 8 (MR8) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30122134 CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G8.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FHS - Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G5.BJ |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G13.BJ |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | FHS - Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30112134 DG46, AD30132134 DG48, AD30212134 DP44, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4, 32034 K50, EN30311934, IT30221934, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 32134 K53, AD30132134 DG48, AD30232134 DP46, FS30132134, BT30232134 CFGS - Nurshahirah Binti Azman ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | 21934-8B, 21934-8C, 32034 Sem 4, 22034-C41, 32034-C42, 32034 K35, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2 CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G3.BJ |
AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 21934 K31, 31934 K32, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | IT30222134, IT30122134, EN30322134 CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G7.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 32134 (K50), 32134-CD7, EN30332134, EN30132134, EN30632134 CFGS - Fariha Diyana Binti Awang Ali ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | CFGS - Ai'syah Binti Abd Mutalib ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | |
Thursday | CM40322034 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid ZLU2232 - Arabic II CFGS - G1.BJ |
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G6.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | CFGS - Normawati @Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | EN40132134, EN40331934, EN40312034, EN40522134, FS40232034, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40312034, CM40322034, 32034 K35, BEFI12034, 12134-C43, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.ALL DEGREE |
--- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134 FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CFGS - Ts. Dr. Norazah Binti Mohammad Nawawi MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134 FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 21934-C38 FCVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad ZLU1242 - French I CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G5.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | EN40541734, IT40231834 FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh MPU3173 - Pengajian Malaysia III CFGS - G1.ALL DEGREE |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 32134 K38, 32134 K5, 32134-C45, BT40232134, BT40132134 CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 1, AD30222134 DP45, BT30232134 CFGS - Ts. Zahiruddin Bin Idris ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT |
22134 (K24), IT40312134, IT40322134, FS40222134, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40322134, EN40331834 CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30232134 DP46, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1 CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | 21934-8B, 21934-8C, 22034-5A, 22034-5B, 22034-5C, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2 CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | AD30232134 DP46, 32134 (K50), 32134 K53, 32134-CD7 CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | EN40132134, EN40332134, IT40132134, IT40332134, IT40532134, FS40132134 CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | 32134 K38, 32134 (K25) CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | CFGS - Norzita Binti Duriat ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, IT40132134, IT40232134, IT40332134, SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134 CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | EN30132134, EN30332134, EN30632134, SS30132134, BT30132134, BT30232134 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT |
AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G7.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134 FELS - Noor Asiah MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G7.BJ |
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134 FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52G1, 22134 K52G2 FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G4.BJ |
|
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531834, EN40541734 CFGS - Ng Ming Yip MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ |
IT30221934, EN30311934, AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46, AD30212134 DP44, 32034 K50, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4 CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30132134, 32134 (K50), AD30132134 DG48 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134 FELS - Noor Asiah MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G8.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | AD30132134 DG48, BT30132134, 32134 (K50) CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | CFGS - Fariha Diyana Binti Awang Ali ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | 32134 K53 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
|
Friday | --- | EN30122134, EN30322134, EN30622034, EN30622134, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30222134, IT30322134 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G10.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Teaching Room 7 (TR7) [25] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | EN30122134, EN30322134, EN30622034, EN30622134, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30222134, IT30322134 CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G12.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46, AD30212134 DP44, 32034 K50, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4, EN30311934, IT30221934, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ |
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Norsuhaila Binti Yaacob MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G7.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G9.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2) CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | FHS - Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | 22134 (K49) CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | --- | 22134 K52G4 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G5.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 12134-C43 CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G2.BJ |
12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934, EN40321834 CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G6.BJ |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G14.BJ |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki MPU3123 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2) CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 22134 (K49), 22134 K52G3, 22134 K52G4 CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G5.BJ |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (CV) Chemical Lab & Environmental Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (CV) Soil & Geotechnics Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30621934, EN30611934 FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, FELS - Ir. Rabitah, FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KAD3231 - Laboratory III Lab - ED |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | EN40512034 FELS - Ir. Rabitah, FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari, FELS - Mohd Khatta KCS3101 - Laboratory III Lab - ED |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Lab/Computer Programming (MATLAB+C++)) Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (EE) Basic Electronic Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | EN40132034 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KES2114 - Electronics I Tutorial - ED |
-x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40132034 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KES2114 - Electronics I Lab - ED |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (EE) Communication Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | EN40111834, EN40112034, EN40131834, EN40121634 FELS - Ts. Dr Izyani KES3214 - Communication Systems Lecture - ED |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | EN40111834, EN40112034, EN40131834, EN40121634 FELS - Ts. Dr Izyani KES3214 - Communication Systems Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (EE) Electrical Microprocessor Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | EN40111834, EN40112034 FELS - Dr Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom KES2263 - Microprocessor Tutorial - ED |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40112034 FELS - Dr Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom KES2263 - Microprocessor Lecture - ED |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40112034, EN40132134 FELS - Ts. Dr Hasliza KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (ML) CATIA Computer Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | EN40512134, EN40321834 FELS - Arni Sabitalina KFS2143 - Computer Programming Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | FS40241634, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Ahmad Baihaqi Bin Husin-4211003931, Ahmad Zarif Najmi Bin Ahmad Zaky-4211004011, Suresh A/L Jaya Shankar-4211003921, Muhammad Hazieq Bin Mohd Rohaimi-4203005411, Umar Bin Khairudin-4203005431, Muhammad Sabrie Anuar Bin Muzafar-4203005611, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962, Muhammad Hilmi Ar-Ridha Bin Alfa-4164008161, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811 FELS - Yusman Istihat KJS1232 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab - ED |
--- | -x- | EN40512134, EN40321834 FELS - Arni Sabitalina KFS2143 - Computer Programming Lecture - ED |
--- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | FS30122034, FS30132034 FELS - Yusman Istihat KMD2172 - Computer Aided Design Lab - ED |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | EN40331934, EN40331834, EN40321834 FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lab - ED |
-x- | EN40331934, EN40331834, EN40321834 FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lecture - ED |
--- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Machine (CAM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | EN40341734, EN40321834, EN40331834 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie Bt Abdullah KJS4253 - Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Lab - ED |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (ML) Drawing Studio | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | EN30621934 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan KAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40332134, Suresh A/L Jaya Shankar-4211003921, Muhammad Ammar Bin Mohd Asri-4203005421, Umar Bin Khairudin-4203005431, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391, Muhammad Hazieq Bin Mohd Rohaimi-4203005411, Muhammad Sabrie Anuar Bin Muzafar-4203005611 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30322134, EN30332134, EN30132134 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan KJD1272 - Engineering Drawing Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30621934 FELS - Ir. Mohd Azyzul KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | EN30621934 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan KAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drawing Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (ML) Workshop II (Miling+Lathe) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30322134, EN30332134 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan KJD1281 - Mechanical Workshop I Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40331834 FELS - Ts. Dr. Norazean KJS1112 - Mechanical Workshop Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
EN - (MR) Robotics Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Mithun Kumar A/L Mahavisnam-4203005441, Yogenthran A/L Santhru-4203005381 FELS - Ts. Mohd Emran Rusli FIS3193 - Robotic Automation Tutorial - ED |
Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Yogenthran A/L Santhru-4203005381 FELS - Ts. Mohd Emran Rusli FIS3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture - ED |
-x- | FS30121934, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401 FELS - Ts. Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 14 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40221934, CM40231934 FCVAC CMD - Ismail Hashim JJS 3333 - International Journalism CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30122134, SS30132134 FCVAC CMD - Norhaida Hanim bt Ahmad Tajudin SLD1143 - Introduction to Librarianship and Library Management CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40331934, CM40321934 FCVAC CMD - Munirah Ilias JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | CM40232134 FCVAC CMD - Ismail Hashim JJS 1233 - Principles of Journalism CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | CM40232134 FCVAC CMD - Ismail Hashim JLS 1123 - Fundamental of Media Writing CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40332034, CM40322034, CM40312034, CM40331934 FCVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Awang JMS 3153 - Publication Production CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 15 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | CM40322034, CM40312034, CM40321934, CM40331934 FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman JMS1163 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40332034, CM40322034 FCVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail JMS 1253 - Principles and Practice of Management CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | SS40212034, SS40232134 FCVAC CMD - Norhaida Hanim bt Ahmad Tajudin SLS1253 - Collection development CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | CM40221934, CM40231934 FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran JMS 3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
||||
Thursday | --- | --- | CM40322034, CM40312034 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif JMS2143 - Statistics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
CM40332134, CM40322134, CM40312034 FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi JMS 1143 - Introduction to Mass Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
CM40321934 FCVAC CMD - Ts. Latifah Abd Latib JCS 3213 - Corp Comm & Org Climate (ACADEMIC WRITING) CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30131934, CM30111934 FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh JMD 1223 - Digital Photo Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | CM30122034 FCVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin JMD 3113 - Understanding Communication Theories CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | CM40312034 FCVAC CMD - Munirah Ilias JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40212034 FCVAC CMD - Nora Lina Binti Mohd Hussain SLS2223 - Public Relation in Information Work CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
||
Thursday | --- | --- | SS30122134, SS30132134 FCVAC CMD - Norhaida Hanim bt Ahmad Tajudin SLD1133 - Organization of knowledge in Library and Resource Centre CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
CM40332034, CM40322034, CM40321934 FCVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40232134, CM40332134, CM40322134 FCVAC CMD - Ismail Hashim JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 17 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40212034, SS40232134 FCVAC CMD - Norhaida Hanim bt Ahmad Tajudin SLS2163 - Ethics in Information Science CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
CM40332034, CM40322034, CM40321934 FCVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin JCS2153 - Communication Theory CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
||||
Tuesday | --- | CM40322034, CM40312034 FCVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin JCS 2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
CM40221934, CM40231934 FCVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin JJS 3133 - Investigative Reporting CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | CM40221934, CM40231934, CM40322034, CM40312034, CM40331934 FCVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail JMS3133 - Communication Research CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | CM30111934, CM30122134 FCVAC CMD - Hasni Meon JMD 1133 - Introduction to Psychology CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | CM30132134, CM30122134, FS30132134, FS30132034, FS30122034 FCVAC CMD - Hasni Meon JMD 1213 - Communication Skills CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | CM40231934, CM40322034, CM40312034, CM40331934 FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834 FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | SS30122134, SS30132134 FCVAC CMD - Norhaida Hanim bt Ahmad Tajudin SLD1313 - Information , Library and Society CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | CM40322134, CM40312134, CM40332034 FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh JCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | CM30121934 FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
SS40212034 FCVAC CMD - Nora Lina Binti Mohd Hussain SLS3113 - Information Resources for the Social Science and Humanities CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
SS30122134, SS30132134 FCVAC CMD - Norhaida Hanim bt Ahmad Tajudin SLD1223 - Theories and Principles of Information CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | ||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30121934 FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | CM40221934, CM40231934 FCVAC CMD - Ismail Hashim JMS 2243 - Malaysian Economy CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | CM40322034, CM40312034 FCVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail JCS3133 - Event Management CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | CM30132134, CM30122134 FCVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Salyani Osman JMD 1143 - Computer Skills for Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
SS40212034 FCVAC CMD - Nora Lina Binti Mohd Hussain SLS3153 - Project Paper CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
CM30131734 FCVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail JMD2223 - Reading Thinking And Writing CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | |||||
Thursday | --- | --- | CM40221934, CM40231934 FCVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin JJS 2253 - Business Reporting CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | CM30121934 FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
|||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30122034 FCVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail JMD 3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMM - BS3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | FCVAC CMD - Hasni Meon JMD 1213 - Communication Skills CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671 FCVAC CD - Dr Wan Hassan Basri Wan Ismail IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD |
|
Tuesday | --- | --- | IT30132134 FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G2 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40332134, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-4211002251, Kalaichelvi Shanmugam-4211000151, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-4211000361, Muhammad Aizat Danial Bin Yusri-4212003141D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081 FCVAC CD - Shireen Muhammad ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Science Lecture G1 - CD |
IT30132134, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Alam Mir Tazwar-3183008661, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681 FCVAC CD - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture G2 - CD |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971 FCVAC CD - Dr Wan Hassan Basri Wan Ismail ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Pranklinne Devadass-4192002781, Nur Anis Masturah Binti Mohamad Fauzai-4192006711D, Chow Elaine-4192003341, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Arni Irzahida Binti Aminuddin-4212005391, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D FCVAC CD - Zuraidy Adnan IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | Nurul Hanani Binti Haslin-3212004451, Nur Fathehah Binti Mohd Nasir-3212007131, Mohamad Arif Haqim Bin Mohamad Safri-3212011231, Faris Afifi Bin Samir Sabri Afifi-3212003351, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rezal-3212007581, Muhamad Aidil Bin Mohd Zuli-3212009491, Muhammad Arsyad Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3212003361, Sarah Hazirah Binti Sallehuddin-3212004381, Muhammad Daniel Ikmal Bin Marzen-3212003311, Muhammad Amirul Bin Khomsan-3212002851, Ahmad Haziq Nizamuddin Bin Mohd Nizam-3212003531, Abdul Muiz Bin Mazeli-3212001311, Anas Safwan Bin Ahmad Kamal-3212001371, Saiyidah Nasihah Binti Abd Rahman-3212003341, Muna Hadirah Binti Mohd Hazuandi-3212008401, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771, IT30332134 FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G4 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681 FCVAC CD - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Pirasannaa D/O Subramaniam-4193005061D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Nolraj A/L Rajaretnam-4201002051, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Binti Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912 FCVAC CD - Rahayu Handan IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 11 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | Husna Rosdi-4193000311, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Darrseny Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Mahaletchume Karisnan-4193004941D, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191 FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | IT40132134, Ku Aizul Hasyim Bin Ku Adnan-4212002201, Arif Shamim Bin Hashim-4212005341D, Hari Shankar A/L Panneer Selvam-4212012731, Muhammad Zulhelmi Bin Zainuddin-4212000261D, Nur Amira Shairah Binti Mohd Ridzwan-4212005471D, Pavethrra A/P N Kumaran-4212009321D, Rakchny A/P Visrawathan-4212000891D, Muhammad Najmi Bin Marhalim-4212002871, Ahmad Sufyan Nabil Bin Sulaiman-4212011511D, Arivin Rajeh A/L Balan-4212013731D, Hariharan A/L Magendran-4212013401D, Nur Athirah Minhalina Binti Mahyiddin-4212002751, Farhah Fatihah Binti Abidin-4212005381D, Muhammad Aris Bin Abdul Aziz-4212005871D, Kaveenraj Perasath-4212008101D, Amirah Farzana Aisyah Binti Zuraime-4212005441, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111, BT40212034 FCVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Dinesh Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Vaishanavy A/P Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Muhammad Raiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-4202036561, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, NoorPazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Pirasannaa D/O Subramaniam-4193005061D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Prakash Reddy-4192007211D, Rana MD Jual-4191002241, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhammad Afiq bin Mohd Azam-4201002081, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Nolraj A/L Rajaretnam-4201002051, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Binti Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951 FCVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Nolraj A/L Rajaretnam-4201002051, Pranklinne Devadass-4192002781, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Chow Elaine-4192003341, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, Nur Anis Masturah Binti Mohamad Fauzai-4192006711D FCVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | IT30332134, Muhammad Arsyad Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3212003361, Sarah Hazirah Binti Sallehuddin-3212004381, Muhammad Daniel Ikmal Bin Marzen-3212003311, Muhammad Amirul Bin Khomsan-3212002851, Muhamad Aidil Bin Mohd Zuli-3212009491, Ahmad Haziq Nizamuddin Bin Mohd Nizam-3212003531, Abdul Muiz Bin Mazeli-3212001311, Anas Safwan Bin Ahmad Kamal-3212001371, Saiyidah Nasihah Binti Abd Rahman-3212003341, Muna Hadirah Binti Mohd Hazuandi-3212008401, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771, Nurul Hanani Binti Haslin-3212004451, Nur Fathehah Binti Mohd Nasir-3212007131, Mohamad Arif Haqim Bin Mohamad Safri-3212011231, Faris Afifi Bin Samir Sabri Afifi-3212003351, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rezal-3212007581 FCVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Salyani Osman IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD |
Muhammad Aiman Hakim Bin Md Ismail-3192003961, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, BT40231634, BT40221934 FCVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad ITD3193/IAS2343 - Web Application Development Lecture G2 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40132134, Nur Athirah Minhalina Binti Mahyiddin-4212002751, Farhah Fatihah Binti Abidin-4212005381D, Muhammad Aris Bin Abdul Aziz-4212005871D, Kaveenraj Perasath-4212008101D, Amirah Farzana Aisyah Binti Zuraime-4212005441, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Hari Shankar A/L Panneer Selvam-4212012731, Muhammad Zulhelmi Bin Zainuddin-4212000261D, Nur Amira Shairah Binti Mohd Ridzwan-4212005471D, Pavethrra A/P N Kumaran-4212009321D, Rakchny A/P Visrawathan-4212000891D, Muhammad Najmi Bin Marhalim-4212002871, Ahmad Sufyan Nabil Bin Sulaiman-4212011511D, Arivin Rajeh A/L Balan-4212013731D, Hariharan A/L Magendran-4212013401D, Arif Shamim Bin Hashim-4212005341D FCVAC CD - Rahayu Handan IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, BT40212034 FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal IAD2263/IAS2263 - Analysis And Design Modelling/System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Aiman Hakim Bin Md Ismail-3192003961, Alam Mir Tazwar-3183008661, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Khairul Islam-3191000311, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771 FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD |
||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | Mahaletchume Karisnan-4193004941D, Maryam Binti Azmi-4212011601, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Husna Rosdi-4193000311, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Darrseny Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik IMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lecture G1 - CD |
Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim ICS2213 - Analysis & Design Algorithm Lecture G1 - CD |
Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Mohamad Afiq Hafizuddin Bin Mohd Zahir-3191005331, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Mohamad Shahrulnizam Bin Arifin-3191000591, Khairul Islam-3191000311 FCVAC CD - Ts. Azlinda Abdul Aziz IAD2253 -Computer and Network Security Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD |
||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Arif Aiman Bin Nasarudin-3212003201, Noralia Athirah binti Mohamad Fadli-3212003031, Eashwaran Gunasegaran-3212012471, Fatin Edrieana Binti Abd Rahman-3212003001, Muhammad Shafiq Khan Bin Nasar Khan-3212003081, Afrena Zur'ain Binti Yusof Latif-3212011491, Nur Irdina Binti Mohd Safian-3212003191, Elysa Batrisyia Binti Mohd Faizul-3212008421, Darsinie A/P Moorthy-3212008051, Afiq Aqil Bin Mahfuzul Mahdzir-3212004801, Linggesnathan A/L Nithianandan-3212001391, Mas Norzalia Elisa Binti Mat Zahid-3212003321, Amelia Zakirah Binti Maarof-3212003601, Nurul Allyssa Binti Azmi-3212003671, Muhammad Faiz Danial Bin Annas Farid-3212009071, Kavin Nair A/L Gopalakrishnan-3212012461, Amierah Hidayah Binti Norlaili-3212008031, Sri Vasanth-3212007101, Muhammad Izzatfarhan Bin Mohd Razali-3212003051, Nik Muhammad Arif Bin Azmin-3212003181, Muhamad Adib Ammar Bin Mohd Rosli-3212005531, Muhammad Aizad Bin Azmi-3212002911, Muhammad Nazrin Daniel Bin Rosli-3212005581, Siti Nurmaisarah Binti Hermanshah-3212003111, Siti A'Isyah Binti Rosman-3212011701, Amsyar Hadi-3212004751, Muhammad Najmi Bin Roslan-3212008161, Muhammad Fakhrul Ikhmal Bin Yusli-3212006831, Letchumy A/P Puru Shothaman-3212009111, Nurin Afrina Binti Mohd Rasid-3212008431, Nur Sabrina Binti Mohd Afzan-3212003121, Ikram Qastalani Bin Khusenimantri-3212009301 FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Nurul Zulaika Binti Yahya-3192003791, Aisyah Nur Bazilah binti Jupri-3192005581, Seri Yunita binti Othman-3192004661, Muhammad Faris Bin Rashid-3192000401, Syarif Bin Saleh-3192004301, Abdur Rahman Bin Muhammad-3192004651, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771 FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture G3 - CD |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Dinesh Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Vaishanavy A/P Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Muhammad Raiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-4202036561, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, NoorPazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Pirasannaa D/O Subramaniam-4193005061D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Prakash Reddy-4192007211D, Rana MD Jual-4191002241, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhammad Afiq bin Mohd Azam-4201002081, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Nolraj A/L Rajaretnam-4201002051, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Binti Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951 FCVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD |
|
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | IT40332134, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-4211000361, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Maryam Binti Azmi-4212011601, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Muhammad Aizat Danial Bin Yusri-4212003141D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Rana MD Jual-4191002241, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Muhammad Aizam Haikal Bin Sharuddin-4212007821D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Zakkariya-4212002411D, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Amir Nuur Rasiddin-4212006141, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Ibrahim-4212011981D, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661 FCVAC CD - Shireen Muhammad IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen Bin Zaidi-4201003871, Muhammad Afiq bin Mohd Azam-4201002081, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191 FCVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, BT40212034 FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971 FCVAC CD - Ts. Azlinda Abdul Aziz ITD3223 - Router and WAN Connection Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634 FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | Muhammad Amirul Rashideen Bin Zaidi-4201003871, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Muhammad Afiq bin Mohd Azam-4201002081, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Rana MD Jual-4191002241 FCVAC CD - Shireen Muhammad IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Muhammad Syaiful Ridzuan Bin Muhd Khairi-4191000161D, Pirasannaa D/O Subramaniam-4193005061D, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D FCVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture G1 - CD |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30232134, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121, Muhammad Afiq bin Mohd Azam-4201002081, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen Bin Zaidi-4201003871, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751 FCVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IID1233/ IAS2273- Operations Research Lecture G2 - CD |
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934 FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30122034, CM30121834 FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
|
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40232134, Rana MD Jual-4191002241, Ayu Jullia Binti Ahmad Zairee-4212006081, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D FCVAC CD - Shireen Muhammad IAS1322 - Information System Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | IT40532134, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Amir Nuur Rasiddin-4212006141, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Ibrahim-4212011981D, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Muhammad Aizam Haikal Bin Sharuddin-4212007821D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D FCVAC CD - Rahayu Handan IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G2 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Binti Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad Raiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-4202036561 FCVAC CD - Ts. Dr Saliyah Kahar IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | Muhammad Raiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-4202036561, Muizzuddin Ahmad-4174016571, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Arni Irzahida Binti Aminuddin-4212005391, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik ICS2123 - Computer Design Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Prakash Reddy-4192007211D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Dinesh Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Vaishanavy A/P Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, NoorPazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal ISS2253 - Software Construction Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Kinusha Vashini D/O P Subramaniam-4193000171, Balqis Najwa Binti Yaman Huri-4193001471, Damia Binti Ainal Yakin-4193000741, Muhammad Sufyan Bin Ahmad Dahlan-4193004811D, Muhammad Haziq bin Ramlan-4191005891D, Shobanithiyaa A/L Maniselvan-4191001101, Islam Md Rakibul-4171008501, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111 FCVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Syahir bin Syarkan-3212001521, Zaim Kasyful Azhim Bin Zulkifli-3212006441, Ainul Maisarah Binti Shamsudin-3212012281, Tengku Azrin Bin Tengku Ahmad-3212001741, Syed Farid Arfan Bin Syed Sharifuddin-3212013511, Nur Afiqah Izzati Binti Mohd Fadhil-3212003511, Muhammad Aizat Haikal Bin Mohd Azmi-3212010041, Loga Nathan A/L Sivam-3212003841, Vishwesh-3212013671 FCVAC CD - Ts. Khairul Anuar Abdullah IID1233 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | CM30121834 FCVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Awang JMD 2144 - Web Design and New Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | Nik Mohamad Rosyaidi Bin Nik Mohd Adib-4191001091, Vimalan Justin Velan A/L P.Wilson-4192006921D, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd Naser-4192004941D, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Abdul Jalil Bin Kamaludin-4192002441, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Khairunnadhiya Binti Baharom-4191006461, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121 FCVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid ITS4113 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | Afrena Zur'ain Binti Yusof Latif-3212011491, Nur Irdina Binti Mohd Safian-3212003191, Elysa Batrisyia Binti Mohd Faizul-3212008421, Darsinie A/P Moorthy-3212008051, Afiq Aqil Bin Mahfuzul Mahdzir-3212004801, Linggesnathan A/L Nithianandan-3212001391, Mas Norzalia Elisa Binti Mat Zahid-3212003321, Amelia Zakirah Binti Maarof-3212003601, Nurul Allyssa Binti Azmi-3212003671, Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Faiz Danial Bin Annas Farid-3212009071, Kavin Nair A/L Gopalakrishnan-3212012461, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amierah Hidayah Binti Norlaili-3212008031, Sri Vasanth-3212007101, Muhammad Izzatfarhan Bin Mohd Razali-3212003051, Nik Muhammad Arif Bin Azmin-3212003181, Muhamad Adib Ammar Bin Mohd Rosli-3212005531, Muhammad Aizad Bin Azmi-3212002911, Muhammad Nazrin Daniel Bin Rosli-3212005581, Siti Nurmaisarah Binti Hermanshah-3212003111, Siti A'Isyah Binti Rosman-3212011701, Amsyar Hadi-3212004751, Muhammad Najmi Bin Roslan-3212008161, Muhammad Fakhrul Ikhmal Bin Yusli-3212006831, Letchumy A/P Puru Shothaman-3212009111, Muhammad Shafiq Khan Bin Nasar Khan-3212003081, Nurin Afrina Binti Mohd Rasid-3212008431, Nur Sabrina Binti Mohd Afzan-3212003121, Ikram Qastalani Bin Khusenimantri-3212009301, Noralia Athirah binti Mohamad Fadli-3212003031, Arif Aiman Bin Nasarudin-3212003201, Eashwaran Gunasegaran-3212012471, Fatin Edrieana Binti Abd Rahman-3212003001 FCVAC CD - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Ammar Bin Razlee-3193004382, Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Nurhan Syazwan Bin Abdul Rasyid-3212009581 FCVAC CD - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lecture G2 - CD |
--- | Afrena Zur'ain Binti Yusof Latif-3212011491, Nur Irdina Binti Mohd Safian-3212003191, Elysa Batrisyia Binti Mohd Faizul-3212008421, Darsinie A/P Moorthy-3212008051, Afiq Aqil Bin Mahfuzul Mahdzir-3212004801, Linggesnathan A/L Nithianandan-3212001391, Mas Norzalia Elisa Binti Mat Zahid-3212003321, Amelia Zakirah Binti Maarof-3212003601, Nurul Allyssa Binti Azmi-3212003671, Muhammad Faiz Danial Bin Annas Farid-3212009071, Arif Aiman Bin Nasarudin-3212003201, Kavin Nair A/L Gopalakrishnan-3212012461, Amierah Hidayah Binti Norlaili-3212008031, Sri Vasanth-3212007101, Muhammad Izzatfarhan Bin Mohd Razali-3212003051, Nik Muhammad Arif Bin Azmin-3212003181, Muhamad Adib Ammar Bin Mohd Rosli-3212005531, Muhammad Aizad Bin Azmi-3212002911, Muhammad Nazrin Daniel Bin Rosli-3212005581, Siti Nurmaisarah Binti Hermanshah-3212003111, Siti A'Isyah Binti Rosman-3212011701, Amsyar Hadi-3212004751, Eashwaran Gunasegaran-3212012471, Muhammad Najmi Bin Roslan-3212008161, Fatin Edrieana Binti Abd Rahman-3212003001, Muhammad Fakhrul Ikhmal Bin Yusli-3212006831, Letchumy A/P Puru Shothaman-3212009111, Nurin Afrina Binti Mohd Rasid-3212008431, Nur Sabrina Binti Mohd Afzan-3212003121, Ikram Qastalani Bin Khusenimantri-3212009301, Nurhan Syazwan Bin Abdul Rasyid-3212009581, Noralia Athirah binti Mohamad Fadli-3212003031, Muhammad Shafiq Khan Bin Nasar Khan-3212003081 FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Aizat Danial Bin Yusri-4212003141D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Muhammad Aizam Haikal Bin Sharuddin-4212007821D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Zakkariya-4212002411D, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Amir Nuur Rasiddin-4212006141, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Ibrahim-4212011981D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381 FCVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture G3 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40232134, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D FCVAC CD - Ts. Azlinda Abdul Aziz IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture G2 - CD |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132134, FS30232134 FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G2 - CD |
--- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | Nur Insyirah Syamila Binti Hassan-3212009601, Aleeya Umairah Binti Mohd Isa-3212013471, Mohamad Fikri Bin Mohd Sahar-3212009551, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, Muhammad Hakimi Bin Saari-3212009871, Ammar Shauqi Bin Nor Amran-3212012211, Muhammad Najmuddin Bin Mohd Azmin-3212010891, Danial Bin Aidil Zaimi-3212002051, Nur Allysya Adeera Binti Ranil Ahmal-3212013381, Kamaputra Bin Kamaruddin-3212010821, Nur Adilah Fahim Binti Roslan-3212006461, Zaim Kasyful Azhim Bin Zulkifli-3212006441, Ainul Maisarah Binti Shamsudin-3212012281, Tengku Azrin Bin Tengku Ahmad-3212001741, Syed Farid Arfan Bin Syed Sharifuddin-3212013511, Nur Afiqah Izzati Binti Mohd Fadhil-3212003511, Muhammad Aizat Haikal Bin Mohd Azmi-3212010041, Loga Nathan A/L Sivam-3212003841, IT30232134, Nur Syazanna Binti Uspenri-3212009681, Azharul Nazmi Bin Zaini-3212009691, Ahmad Faris Hakim Bin Ahmad Satibi-3212010271, Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Muhammad Syahir bin Syarkan-3212001521 FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G3 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351 FCVAC CD - Kamsiah Mohamed ISS2263 - Software Design and Architecture Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Mohamad Afiq Hafizuddin Bin Mohd Zahir-3191005331, Mohamad Shahrulnizam Bin Arifin-3191000591 FCVAC CD - Shireen Muhammad IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 9 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | Fatin Nurin Zahirah Binti Abdul Rahim-4192000571, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Manimaran A/L Mahesan-4193004241, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Binti Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Viknesvaraja Naidu A/L Rajasekaran-4193004891, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Pranklinne Devadass-4192002781, Nur Anis Masturah Binti Mohamad Fauzai-4192006711D, Nolraj A/L Rajaretnam-4201002051, Chow Elaine-4192003341, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim ICS2233 - Software Development Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rezal-3212007581, Muhammad Arsyad Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3212003361, Sarah Hazirah Binti Sallehuddin-3212004381, Muhammad Daniel Ikmal Bin Marzen-3212003311, Muhammad Amirul Bin Khomsan-3212002851, Ahmad Haziq Nizamuddin Bin Mohd Nizam-3212003531, Abdul Muiz Bin Mazeli-3212001311, Anas Safwan Bin Ahmad Kamal-3212001371, Saiyidah Nasihah Binti Abd Rahman-3212003341, Muna Hadirah Binti Mohd Hazuandi-3212008401, Nurul Hanani Binti Haslin-3212004451, Nur Fathehah Binti Mohd Nasir-3212007131, Mohamad Arif Haqim Bin Mohamad Safri-3212011231, Muhamad Aidil Bin Mohd Zuli-3212009491, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771, Faris Afifi Bin Samir Sabri Afifi-3212003351, Vishwesh-3212013671, IT30332134 FCVAC CD - Rahayu Handan IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G3 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Nurhan Syazwan Bin Abdul Rasyid-3212009581, Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-4211002251, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Kalaichelvi Shanmugam-4211000151, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Vaishanavy A/P Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Prakash Reddy-4192007211D, Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Arni Irzahida Binti Aminuddin-4212005391 FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik IAS2123/IID2163 - Computer Organization/Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture G1 - CD |
Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941 FCVAC CD - Kamsiah Mohamed ISS3163 - Software Maintenance Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931 FCVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BS 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BS 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Pirasannaa D/O Subramaniam-4193005061D, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, NoorPazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Prakash Reddy-4192007211D, Dinesh Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D FCVAC CD - Rahayu Handan IAD2363/IAS2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30122034, CM30112034 FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh JMD 2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Mohammad Syukri Bin Ariffin-4174011651, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Kishaanthi-4191002601, Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-4192008991, Sorfina Aina Binti Mohd Sabaruddin-4192006281, Muhammad Haziq bin Ramlan-4191005891D, Pranklinne Devadass-4192002781, Afiq Haikal Bin Mustafa-4174012201, Yohan A/L Munian @ Arumugam-4141006631, Muhammad Syaiful Ridzuan Bin Muhd Khairi-4191000161D, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Logeswaran Kannayya-4191005971, Shobanithiyaa A/L Maniselvan-4191001101, Jeganathan A/L Manickam-4193004401, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Binti Abdul Rahim-4192000571, Kivaneshan Nair A/L Chandran-4193004391, Khairunnadhiya Binti Baharom-4191006461, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Nur Anis Masturah Binti Mohamad Fauzai-4192006711D, Chow Elaine-4192003341, Nik Mohamad Rosyaidi Bin Nik Mohd Adib-4191001091, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D FCVAC CD - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar IAS3244 - Final Year Project 2 Lecture G1 - CD |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - BS 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40232134, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Kalaichelvi Shanmugam-4211000151, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-4211002251, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-4211000361, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511 FCVAC CD - Kamsiah Mohamed IAS2133/ISS1123 - Software Engineering/Introduction To Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Manoshini A/P Ponnampalam-3201003181, Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Mohamad Afiq Hafizuddin Bin Mohd Zahir-3191005331, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Mohamad Shahrulnizam Bin Arifin-3191000591, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Husna Rosdi-4193000311, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Mahaletchume Karisnan-4193004941D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Viknesvaraja Naidu A/L Rajasekaran-4193004891, Darrseny Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Muhammad Zarul Idzham Bin Cheklah-4193002101, Vaishanavy A/P Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Pirasannaa D/O Subramaniam-4193005061D, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Nolraj A/L Rajaretnam-4201002051, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Prakash Reddy-4192007211D, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, NoorPazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Abdul Jalil Bin Kamaludin-4192002441, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman-4193002641, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Shaan Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D, Manimaran A/L Mahesan-4193004241, Muhammad Raiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-4202036561, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Binti Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Dinesh Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Kinusha Vashini D/O P Subramaniam-4193000171, Balqis Najwa Binti Yaman Huri-4193001471, Damia Binti Ainal Yakin-4193000741, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Vimalan Justin Velan A/L P.Wilson-4192006921D, Muhammad Sufyan Bin Ahmad Dahlan-4193004811D, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd Naser-4192004941D, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121 FCVAC CD - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar IAD3162/IAS3232 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | Muhammad Haikal Bin Latiff-3162003011, Muhammad Aiman Hakim Bin Md Ismail-3192003961, Khairul Islam-3191000311, Muhammad Ammar Bin Razlee-3193004382 FCVAC CD - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar IAD3164 - Final Year Project 2 Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40532134, Ayu Jullia Binti Ahmad Zairee-4212006081, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Nor Fariha Binti Serzali-4192006941, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D FCVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IAS1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL001 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Aiman Hakim Bin Md Ismail-3192003961, Alam Mir Tazwar-3183008661, Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Khairul Islam-3191000311, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771 FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Aizat Danial Bin Yusri-4212003141D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Muhammad Aizam Haikal Bin Sharuddin-4212007821D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Zakkariya-4212002411D, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Amir Nuur Rasiddin-4212006141, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Ibrahim-4212011981D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381 FCVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab G3 - CD |
--- | --- | Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, BT40231634, BT40231734 FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman IAS2143/IAD2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | IT40232134, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D FCVAC CD - Ts. Azlinda Abdul Aziz IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab G2 - CD |
--- | Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634 FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Kausaliya A/P Prakasrao-4193005141D, Siti Fatimah Azzahra Binti Rosdan-4193005051D, Muhammad Taufik Bin Hamid-4193004801D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Binti Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad Raiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-4202036561 FCVAC CD - Ts. Dr Saliyah Kahar IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1 - CD |
|||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Nolraj A/L Rajaretnam-4201002051, Maryam Binti Azmi-4212011601, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-4211002251, Husna Rosdi-4193000311, Darrseny Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461 FCVAC CD - Ts. Siti Fatimah Omar IAS2223 = Human Computer Interaction Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | Pranklinne Devadass-4192002781, Nur Anis Masturah Binti Mohamad Fauzai-4192006711D, Chow Elaine-4192003341, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Nurathirah Binti Abdul Musarwair-4192003861, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Arni Irzahida Binti Aminuddin-4212005391, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D FCVAC CD - Zuraidy Adnan IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Afrena Zur'ain Binti Yusof Latif-3212011491, Nur Irdina Binti Mohd Safian-3212003191, Elysa Batrisyia Binti Mohd Faizul-3212008421, Darsinie A/P Moorthy-3212008051, Afiq Aqil Bin Mahfuzul Mahdzir-3212004801, Linggesnathan A/L Nithianandan-3212001391, Mas Norzalia Elisa Binti Mat Zahid-3212003321, Amelia Zakirah Binti Maarof-3212003601, Nurul Allyssa Binti Azmi-3212003671, Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Faiz Danial Bin Annas Farid-3212009071, Kavin Nair A/L Gopalakrishnan-3212012461, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amierah Hidayah Binti Norlaili-3212008031, Sri Vasanth-3212007101, Muhammad Izzatfarhan Bin Mohd Razali-3212003051, Nik Muhammad Arif Bin Azmin-3212003181, Muhamad Adib Ammar Bin Mohd Rosli-3212005531, Muhammad Aizad Bin Azmi-3212002911, Muhammad Nazrin Daniel Bin Rosli-3212005581, Siti Nurmaisarah Binti Hermanshah-3212003111, Siti A'Isyah Binti Rosman-3212011701, Amsyar Hadi-3212004751, Muhammad Najmi Bin Roslan-3212008161, Muhammad Fakhrul Ikhmal Bin Yusli-3212006831, Letchumy A/P Puru Shothaman-3212009111, Muhammad Shafiq Khan Bin Nasar Khan-3212003081, Nurin Afrina Binti Mohd Rasid-3212008431, Nur Sabrina Binti Mohd Afzan-3212003121, Ikram Qastalani Bin Khusenimantri-3212009301, Noralia Athirah binti Mohamad Fadli-3212003031, Arif Aiman Bin Nasarudin-3212003201, Eashwaran Gunasegaran-3212012471, Fatin Edrieana Binti Abd Rahman-3212003001 FCVAC CD - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lab G1 - CD |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL002 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Ammar Bin Razlee-3193004382, Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Nurhan Syazwan Bin Abdul Rasyid-3212009581 FCVAC CD - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lab G2 - CD |
--- | --- | IT40132134, Nur Athirah Minhalina Binti Mahyiddin-4212002751, Farhah Fatihah Binti Abidin-4212005381D, Muhammad Aris Bin Abdul Aziz-4212005871D, Kaveenraj Perasath-4212008101D, Amirah Farzana Aisyah Binti Zuraime-4212005441, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Hari Shankar A/L Panneer Selvam-4212012731, Muhammad Zulhelmi Bin Zainuddin-4212000261D, Nur Amira Shairah Binti Mohd Ridzwan-4212005471D, Pavethrra A/P N Kumaran-4212009321D, Rakchny A/P Visrawathan-4212000891D, Muhammad Najmi Bin Marhalim-4212002871, Ahmad Sufyan Nabil Bin Sulaiman-4212011511D, Arivin Rajeh A/L Balan-4212013731D, Hariharan A/L Magendran-4212013401D, Arif Shamim Bin Hashim-4212005341D FCVAC CD - Rahayu Handan IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1 - CD |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Amirul Rashideen Bin Zaidi-4201003871, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Muhammad Afiq bin Mohd Azam-4201002081, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Rana MD Jual-4191002241 FCVAC CD - Shireen Muhammad IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30232134, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121, Muhammad Afiq bin Mohd Azam-4201002081, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen Bin Zaidi-4201003871, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751 FCVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IID1233/ IAS2273- Operations Research Lab G2 - CD |
||
Wednesday | --- | --- | Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681 FCVAC CD - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lab G1 - CD |
--- | Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Muhammad Syaiful Ridzuan Bin Muhd Khairi-4191000161D, Pirasannaa D/O Subramaniam-4193005061D, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D FCVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan ISS2283 - Software Testing Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931 FCVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lab G1 - CD |
|||
Thursday | --- | IT30122034 FCVAC CD - Ts. Nur Razia Mohd Suradi IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G1 - CD |
--- | IT30132134 FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G2 - CD |
Muhammad Syahir bin Syarkan-3212001521, Zaim Kasyful Azhim Bin Zulkifli-3212006441, Ainul Maisarah Binti Shamsudin-3212012281, Tengku Azrin Bin Tengku Ahmad-3212001741, Syed Farid Arfan Bin Syed Sharifuddin-3212013511, Nur Afiqah Izzati Binti Mohd Fadhil-3212003511, Muhammad Aizat Haikal Bin Mohd Azmi-3212010041, Loga Nathan A/L Sivam-3212003841, Vishwesh-3212013671 FCVAC CD - Ts. Khairul Anuar Abdullah IID1233 - Operations Research Lab G1 - CD |
--- | Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen Bin Zaidi-4201003871, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Viknesvaraja Naidu A/L Rajasekaran-4193004891, Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Abdul Jalil Bin Kamaludin-4192002441, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Kinusha Vashini D/O P Subramaniam-4193000171, Muhammad Zarul Idzham Bin Cheklah-4193002101, Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman-4193002641, Balqis Najwa Binti Yaman Huri-4193001471, Damia Binti Ainal Yakin-4193000741, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Shaan Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Vimalan Justin Velan A/L P.Wilson-4192006921D, Muhammad Sufyan Bin Ahmad Dahlan-4193004811D, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd Naser-4192004941D, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lab G1 - CD |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132134, FS30232134 FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G2 - CD |
Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, BT40212034 FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CD |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL003 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G4 - CD |
--- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132134, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Alam Mir Tazwar-3183008661, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681 FCVAC CD - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lab G2 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rezal-3212007581, Muhammad Arsyad Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3212003361, Sarah Hazirah Binti Sallehuddin-3212004381, Muhammad Daniel Ikmal Bin Marzen-3212003311, Muhammad Amirul Bin Khomsan-3212002851, Ahmad Haziq Nizamuddin Bin Mohd Nizam-3212003531, Abdul Muiz Bin Mazeli-3212001311, Anas Safwan Bin Ahmad Kamal-3212001371, Saiyidah Nasihah Binti Abd Rahman-3212003341, Muna Hadirah Binti Mohd Hazuandi-3212008401, Nurul Hanani Binti Haslin-3212004451, Nur Fathehah Binti Mohd Nasir-3212007131, Mohamad Arif Haqim Bin Mohamad Safri-3212011231, Muhamad Aidil Bin Mohd Zuli-3212009491, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771, Faris Afifi Bin Samir Sabri Afifi-3212003351, Vishwesh-3212013671, IT30332134 FCVAC CD - Rahayu Handan IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G3 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | Arif Aiman Bin Nasarudin-3212003201, Noralia Athirah binti Mohamad Fadli-3212003031, Eashwaran Gunasegaran-3212012471, Fatin Edrieana Binti Abd Rahman-3212003001, Muhammad Shafiq Khan Bin Nasar Khan-3212003081, Afrena Zur'ain Binti Yusof Latif-3212011491, Nur Irdina Binti Mohd Safian-3212003191, Elysa Batrisyia Binti Mohd Faizul-3212008421, Darsinie A/P Moorthy-3212008051, Afiq Aqil Bin Mahfuzul Mahdzir-3212004801, Linggesnathan A/L Nithianandan-3212001391, Mas Norzalia Elisa Binti Mat Zahid-3212003321, Amelia Zakirah Binti Maarof-3212003601, Nurul Allyssa Binti Azmi-3212003671, Muhammad Faiz Danial Bin Annas Farid-3212009071, Kavin Nair A/L Gopalakrishnan-3212012461, Amierah Hidayah Binti Norlaili-3212008031, Sri Vasanth-3212007101, Muhammad Izzatfarhan Bin Mohd Razali-3212003051, Nik Muhammad Arif Bin Azmin-3212003181, Muhamad Adib Ammar Bin Mohd Rosli-3212005531, Muhammad Aizad Bin Azmi-3212002911, Muhammad Nazrin Daniel Bin Rosli-3212005581, Siti Nurmaisarah Binti Hermanshah-3212003111, Siti A'Isyah Binti Rosman-3212011701, Amsyar Hadi-3212004751, Muhammad Najmi Bin Roslan-3212008161, Muhammad Fakhrul Ikhmal Bin Yusli-3212006831, Letchumy A/P Puru Shothaman-3212009111, Nurin Afrina Binti Mohd Rasid-3212008431, Nur Sabrina Binti Mohd Afzan-3212003121, Ikram Qastalani Bin Khusenimantri-3212009301 FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CD |
--- | IT40532134, Mohamad Hafizol Hakim Bin Kamari-4174016821, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Amir Nuur Rasiddin-4212006141, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Ibrahim-4212011981D, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Muhammad Aizam Haikal Bin Sharuddin-4212007821D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D FCVAC CD - Rahayu Handan IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab G2 - CD |
|||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Manimaran A/L Mahesan-4193004241, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Nur Anis Masturah Binti Mohamad Fauzai-4192006711D, Chow Elaine-4192003341, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Emil Shamyl Muhammad Bin Iskandar-4192004491, Farah Hadira Uyaina Binti Azman-4193004602, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Muhammad Syaiful Ridzuan Bin Muhd Khairi-4191000161D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351, Muhammad Akram Farhan Bin Ab Rahman-4173010521, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Muhammad Fahruddin Irfan Bin Yusfaidir-4192008361, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Muhammad Hamizan Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4192008351, Muhammad Raiuddin Bin Abd Rahman-4202036561 FCVAC CD - Ts. Rasidah Sardi IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121, Muhammad Amirul Rashideen Bin Zaidi-4201003871, Muhammad Afiq bin Mohd Azam-4201002081, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191 FCVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Nik Mohamad Rosyaidi Bin Nik Mohd Adib-4191001091, Vimalan Justin Velan A/L P.Wilson-4192006921D, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd Naser-4192004941D, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Abdul Jalil Bin Kamaludin-4192002441, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Khairunnadhiya Binti Baharom-4191006461, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121 FCVAC CD - Nur Amlya Abdul Majid ITS4113 - Production Operation Management Lab G1 - CD |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL104 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | IT30332134, Muhammad Arsyad Bin Mohd Suhaimi-3212003361, Sarah Hazirah Binti Sallehuddin-3212004381, Muhammad Daniel Ikmal Bin Marzen-3212003311, Muhammad Amirul Bin Khomsan-3212002851, Muhamad Aidil Bin Mohd Zuli-3212009491, Ahmad Haziq Nizamuddin Bin Mohd Nizam-3212003531, Abdul Muiz Bin Mazeli-3212001311, Anas Safwan Bin Ahmad Kamal-3212001371, Saiyidah Nasihah Binti Abd Rahman-3212003341, Muna Hadirah Binti Mohd Hazuandi-3212008401, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771, Nurul Hanani Binti Haslin-3212004451, Nur Fathehah Binti Mohd Nasir-3212007131, Mohamad Arif Haqim Bin Mohamad Safri-3212011231, Faris Afifi Bin Samir Sabri Afifi-3212003351, Muhammad Haziq Bin Mohd Rezal-3212007581 FCVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Salyani Osman IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muizzuddin Ahmad-4174016571, Puteri 'Aliah 'Aqilah Binti Nazrul Azhar-4193004921, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Kishaanthi-4191002601, Mohammad Ashraf Bin Amir Hamzah-4193004931D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Fatin Nurin Zahirah Binti Abdul Rahim-4192000571, Manimaran A/L Mahesan-4193004241, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071 FCVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1 - CD |
||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Loga Nathan A/L Sivam-3212003841, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771, Arni Irzahida Binti Aminuddin-4212005391, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191 FCVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Salyani Osman IMD2213/IMS2273 - 3D Animation/3D Modeling And Animation Lab G1 - CD |
|||
Thursday | --- | Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071 FCVAC CD - Ts. Rosnita A. Rahman IMS3273 - Game Design Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934 FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CD |
Amirah Syahirah Binti Zahrul-4192008991, Sorfina Aina Binti Mohd Sabaruddin-4192006281, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D FCVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Salyani Osman IMS2263 - DIGITAL AUDIO VIDEO PRODUCTION Lab G1 - CD |
||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | CM30122034, CM30121834 FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout CVAC (Comm) - Lab G1 |
--- | Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lab G1 - CD |
CM30112034, CM30131934 FCVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Awang JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design and Technique CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
|||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40332034, CM40322034, CM40312034, CM40331934 FCVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Awang JMS 3153 - Publication Production CVAC (Comm) - Lab G1 |
Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D, Darrseny Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Husna Rosdi-4193000311, Mahaletchume Karisnan-4193004941D, Kishaanthi-4191002601, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771 FCVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Awang IMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | FCVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | Mahaletchume Karisnan-4193004941D, Maryam Binti Azmi-4212011601, Shamini A/P Balu-4193005161D, Husna Rosdi-4193000311, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Darrseny Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik IMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Husna Rosdi-4193000311, Gautham A/L Pasamurli-4193004961, Izzul Aiman Bin Halim-4193000201, Faqhrusy Shakiren Bin Faugi-4174016581, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Darrseny Chandra Boss-4193004951D, Nurul Alia Binti Azman-4193000461, Mahaletchume Karisnan-4193004941D, Yusuf Bin Habib-4193004871D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191 FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL207 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, BT40212034 FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman IAD2133/IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Prakash Reddy-4192007211D, Alini Khairina Binti Che Jasni-4192007141D, Dinesh Ramesh Kumar-4192006401D, Vaishanavy A/P Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Muhammad Adam Bin Zaimi-4201000421, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, NoorPazila Binti Ipran-4192006231D, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal ISS2253 - Software Construction Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971 FCVAC CD - Dr Wan Hassan Basri Wan Ismail ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lab G1 - CD |
--- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL208 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | Nurul Zulaika Binti Yahya-3192003791, Aisyah Nur Bazilah binti Jupri-3192005581, Seri Yunita binti Othman-3192004661, Muhammad Faris Bin Rashid-3192000401, Syarif Bin Saleh-3192004301, Abdur Rahman Bin Muhammad-3192004651, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771 FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lab G3 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | Afrena Zur'ain Binti Yusof Latif-3212011491, Nur Irdina Binti Mohd Safian-3212003191, Elysa Batrisyia Binti Mohd Faizul-3212008421, Darsinie A/P Moorthy-3212008051, Afiq Aqil Bin Mahfuzul Mahdzir-3212004801, Linggesnathan A/L Nithianandan-3212001391, Mas Norzalia Elisa Binti Mat Zahid-3212003321, Amelia Zakirah Binti Maarof-3212003601, Nurul Allyssa Binti Azmi-3212003671, Muhammad Faiz Danial Bin Annas Farid-3212009071, Arif Aiman Bin Nasarudin-3212003201, Kavin Nair A/L Gopalakrishnan-3212012461, Amierah Hidayah Binti Norlaili-3212008031, Sri Vasanth-3212007101, Muhammad Izzatfarhan Bin Mohd Razali-3212003051, Nik Muhammad Arif Bin Azmin-3212003181, Muhamad Adib Ammar Bin Mohd Rosli-3212005531, Muhammad Aizad Bin Azmi-3212002911, Muhammad Nazrin Daniel Bin Rosli-3212005581, Siti Nurmaisarah Binti Hermanshah-3212003111, Siti A'Isyah Binti Rosman-3212011701, Amsyar Hadi-3212004751, Eashwaran Gunasegaran-3212012471, Muhammad Najmi Bin Roslan-3212008161, Fatin Edrieana Binti Abd Rahman-3212003001, Muhammad Fakhrul Ikhmal Bin Yusli-3212006831, Letchumy A/P Puru Shothaman-3212009111, Nurin Afrina Binti Mohd Rasid-3212008431, Nur Sabrina Binti Mohd Afzan-3212003121, Ikram Qastalani Bin Khusenimantri-3212009301, Nurhan Syazwan Bin Abdul Rasyid-3212009581, Noralia Athirah binti Mohamad Fadli-3212003031, Muhammad Shafiq Khan Bin Nasar Khan-3212003081 FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1 - CD |
--- | CM30132134, CM30122134 FCVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Salyani Osman JMD 1143 - Computer Skills for Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lab G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, BT40212034 FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal IAD2263/IAS2263 - Analysis And Design Modelling/System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CD |
--- | Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, Muhammad Aymen Alyf Bin Iskandar-4182001291, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Nolraj A/L Rajaretnam-4201002051, Pranklinne Devadass-4192002781, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Chow Elaine-4192003341, Muhammad Iskandar Bin Khalid-4192007221D, Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, Nur Anis Masturah Binti Mohamad Fauzai-4192006711D FCVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1 - CD |
||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lab G2 - CD |
Mohamad Afiq Hafizuddin Bin Mohd Zahir-3191005331, Mohamad Shahrulnizam Bin Arifin-3191000591, Muhammad Ammar Bin Razlee-3193004382, Khairul Islam-3191000311, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Nurul Aina Nabilah Binti Mahedi-3212006771, Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931 FCVAC CD - Ts. Nur Razia Mohd Suradi IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G2 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Ahmad Mukhri Bin Abdul Mutalib-3182006131, Nurhan Syazwan Bin Abdul Rasyid-3212009581, Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Muhamad Hakim Bin Ridzuan-4211002251, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Kalaichelvi Shanmugam-4211000151, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Vaishanavy A/P Selva Kumaran-4192003651, Bahrun Hazwani Binti Asgar Ali-4192005041D, Samini A/P Retnam-4192001371, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Sri Vishnu A/L Parthipan-4192006201D, Ruthradevan A/L Ponapallam-4192007181D, Prakash Reddy-4192007211D, Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Arni Irzahida Binti Aminuddin-4212005391 FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik IAS2123/IID2163 - Computer Organization/Computer Organization and Architecture Lab G1 - CD |
Nur Insyirah Syamila Binti Hassan-3212009601, Aleeya Umairah Binti Mohd Isa-3212013471, Mohamad Fikri Bin Mohd Sahar-3212009551, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, Muhammad Hakimi Bin Saari-3212009871, Ammar Shauqi Bin Nor Amran-3212012211, Muhammad Najmuddin Bin Mohd Azmin-3212010891, Danial Bin Aidil Zaimi-3212002051, Nur Allysya Adeera Binti Ranil Ahmal-3212013381, Kamaputra Bin Kamaruddin-3212010821, Nur Adilah Fahim Binti Roslan-3212006461, Zaim Kasyful Azhim Bin Zulkifli-3212006441, Ainul Maisarah Binti Shamsudin-3212012281, Tengku Azrin Bin Tengku Ahmad-3212001741, Syed Farid Arfan Bin Syed Sharifuddin-3212013511, Nur Afiqah Izzati Binti Mohd Fadhil-3212003511, Muhammad Aizat Haikal Bin Mohd Azmi-3212010041, Loga Nathan A/L Sivam-3212003841, IT30232134, Nur Syazanna Binti Uspenri-3212009681, Azharul Nazmi Bin Zaini-3212009691, Ahmad Faris Hakim Bin Ahmad Satibi-3212010271, Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Muhammad Syahir bin Syarkan-3212001521 FCVAC CD - Roziyani Setik IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G3 - CD |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL209 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman IAS2143/IAD2143 - Database System Lab G2 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | Lingesvaran A/L Kumar-4193001031, Kinusha Vashini D/O P Subramaniam-4193000171, Balqis Najwa Binti Yaman Huri-4193001471, Damia Binti Ainal Yakin-4193000741, Johanan Samuel Devadasan-4192000361, Kinish A/L Kanniappan-4192010111, Muhammad Sufyan Bin Ahmad Dahlan-4193004811D, Muhammad Haziq bin Ramlan-4191005891D, Shobanithiyaa A/L Maniselvan-4191001101, Harvindran Jeevan-4193003261 FCVAC CD - Ts. Rohaya Abu Hassan IAS3233 - Expert System Lab G1 - CD |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | Muhammad Aiman Hakim Bin Md Ismail-3192003961, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, BT40231634, BT40221934 FCVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad ITD3193/IAS2343 - Web Application Development Lab G2 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Mior Irfan Bin Mior Najmuddin-4202035351 FCVAC CD - Kamsiah Mohamed ISS2263 - Software Design and Architecture Lab G1 - CD |
Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman-4193002641, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Khairunnadhiya Binti Baharom-4191006461, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Shaan Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Muhammad Zarul Idzham Bin Cheklah-4193002101, Nik Mohamad Rosyaidi Bin Nik Mohd Adib-4191001091, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Vimalan Justin Velan A/L P.Wilson-4192006921D, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd Naser-4192004941D, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Abdul Jalil Bin Kamaludin-4192002441, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121, Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Manoshini A/P Ponnampalam-3201003181 FCVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Setyawan Widyarto ITS4133 / IAD3113 - CAD CAM / Computer-Aided Design Lecture G1 - CD |
Muhammad 'Ammar 'Ilman-4193002641, Muhammad Zulhazlie Bin Jamil-4192006371D, Shem Shadrac A/L Edward Xavier Suresh-4192009701, Khairunnadhiya Binti Baharom-4191006461, Nurliyana Husna Binti Khairuddin-4192001571, Shaan Nyana Sivam-4192008111D, Muhammad Zarul Idzham Bin Cheklah-4193002101, Nik Mohamad Rosyaidi Bin Nik Mohd Adib-4191001091, Yogaselva A/L Vgaaraja-4192006931, Durairaja A/L Thavarajan-4192003831, Vimalan Justin Velan A/L P.Wilson-4192006921D, Fathin Nur Balqis Binti Mohd Naser-4192004941D, Nurnajwa Binti Mohd Tasrani-4192003751D, Muhammad Khairee Bin Mohd Nazmi-4193004492, Abdul Jalil Bin Kamaludin-4192002441, Vasanthan A/L Selvarajy-4192006851D, Sarmala Mottaian-4201002121, Ainul Syaza Binti Mohd Zainul Abidin-3201002391, Manoshini A/P Ponnampalam-3201003181 FCVAC CD - Prof Madya Dr Setyawan Widyarto ITS4133 / IAD3113 - CAD CAM / Computer-Aided Design Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | IT40332134, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Muhamad Khairul Amin Bin Abd Hamid-4211000361, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Maryam Binti Azmi-4212011601, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Muhammad Aizat Danial Bin Yusri-4212003141D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Rana MD Jual-4191002241, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Muhammad Aizam Haikal Bin Sharuddin-4212007821D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Zakkariya-4212002411D, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Amir Nuur Rasiddin-4212006141, Rabiatul Adawiyah Binti Ibrahim-4212011981D, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661 FCVAC CD - Shireen Muhammad IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Nur Hisyam Bin Othman-3163003411, Mohamad Afiq Hafizuddin Bin Mohd Zahir-3191005331, Mohamad Shahrulnizam Bin Arifin-3191000591 FCVAC CD - Shireen Muhammad IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lab G1 - CD |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL210 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - Multimedia Studio | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC Induk COMP - SL102 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971 FCVAC CD - Ts. Azlinda Abdul Aziz ITD3223 - Router and WAN Connection Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Asyraf Bin Mohd Asri-3173004121, Mohamad Afiq Hafizuddin Bin Mohd Zahir-3191005331, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Putera Azwira Bin Sahazam-3201003401, Mohamad Shahrulnizam Bin Arifin-3191000591, Khairul Islam-3191000311 FCVAC CD - Ts. Azlinda Abdul Aziz IAD2253 -Computer and Network Security Fundamental Lab G1 - CD |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671 FCVAC CD - Dr Wan Hassan Basri Wan Ismail IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1 - CD |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - BK 19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad AGS 3723 - Professional Practice CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | AD30211934 DP38 FCVAC VAD - Ts Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusoff APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - BK 20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46 FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor AGD1242 - History of Asian Art CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
|
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | AD40211934 BCP04 FCVAC VAD - Laili Mardziah Bt. Tajuddin APS2212 - Seminar Exhibition CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - BK 21 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30211934 DP38, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43, AD30232134 DP46 FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan APD1212 - History of Art & Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - BK 22 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30211934 DP38, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43 FCVAC VAD - Laili Mardziah Bt. Tajuddin APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
||||
Wednesday | AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad AGS 2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | AD40211934 BCP04 FCVAC VAD - Ts Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusoff AFS3712 - Design Report & Efolio CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | |||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111934 BCP04 FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin AGS 3818 - Major Project 2 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42 FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin APD2213 - Digital Video Production CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Basah (Fotografi) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42 FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Kering (Fotografi) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin AGS 2454 - Multimedia Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
|||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30132034 DG45 FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal AGS 2413 / AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
||||
Wednesday | --- | AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak AGS 1263 - Basic Illustration CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | AD30121834 DG38, AD30132034 DG45 FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman AGD2433 - Illustration 2 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman AGS 2533 - Advertising & Marketing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42 FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
|||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43 FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
AD30211934 DP38, AD30212034 DP41 FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan APD2223 - Interactive Media Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | ||||||||
Tuesday | AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak AGS 1243 - Basic Typography CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2 |
--- | AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin AGS 3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | |||||||
Wednesday | AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42, AD30132134 DG48 FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin AGS 2553 / AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction/Art Direction and Storyboard CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 STPM FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman AGS 3732 - Web Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal AGS 2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
|||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40141734 BG36 STPM FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | AD30122034 DG44 B FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2 |
AD30132034 DG45, AD30112034 DG43, AD30121834 DG38 FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow AGD2444 - Corporate Identity CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
|||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40122134 BG47 STPM FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman AGS 1143/ AGD 1133 - Basic Computer Technology CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40141734 BG36 STPM FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman AGD2343/ AGS1233 - Graphic Communication 2/ Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin AGS 2543 - Corporate Branding CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman AGS 2443 - Digital Packaging Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah AGS 2523 - Packaging Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30122034 DG44 A FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman AGD2323 - Basic Typography CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2 |
|||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30222134 DP45 FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak AGS 1143/AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
||||
Thursday | AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad AGS 1312 - Online Advertising CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | AD30122034 DG44 C FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | AD30111934 DG40, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38 FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman AGD3615/ APD3615 - Final Project CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman AGS 1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
|||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak AGS 1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | AD30112134 DG46, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38, AD30212034 DP41, AD30232034 DP43, AD30212134 DP44 FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 / Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30121834 DG38 FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
||||
Thursday | AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak AGD2323 / AGS1243 - Typography 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak AGD2353 - Illustration 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor AGS 1222 - History of Graphic Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
AD40111834 BG37 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow AGS 3716 - Major Project 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Pusat Akuatik, Shah Alam | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail AGS 2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | AD30131934 DG42, AD30121834 DG38, AD30111834 DG37 FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
|||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail AGS 2564 - Digital Media, 3D Animation & Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
|||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132034 DG45, AD30112034 DG43, AD30121834 DG38 FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD30112134 DG46 FCVAC VAD - Afendi Md. Shas B. Md Khaled AGS 1133/ AGD 1243 - Photography I CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30121834 DG38 FCVAC VAD - Laili Mardziah Bt. Tajuddin AGD2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G3 |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122034 DG44 B FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan AGD2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2 |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A FCVAC VAD - Ts Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusoff AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) -Tutorial G1 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43 FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow APD2153 - Advertising & Photo Illustration CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
||||
Thursday | --- | AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, AD30232134 DP46 FCVAC VAD - Afendi Md. Shas B. Md Khaled APD1213 - Element of Photography CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | AD30122034 DG44 C FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman AGD2353 - Illustration 1 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30212134 DP44 FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor AGS 1113 - Drawing I CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132134 DG48, AD30131934 DG42, AD30122034 DG44, AD30112134 DG46, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor AGD1113/ AGS1113 - Drawing 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1 |
|||
Thursday | --- | AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD30112134 DG46 FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman AGS 1213/ AGD 1213 - Drawing II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122034 DG44 B FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman AGD2353 - Illustration 1 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132134 DG48, AD30122134 DG47 D FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G3 |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | AD30122034 DG44 A FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak AGD2353 - Illustration 1 CVAC (VAD) -Tutorial G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R01 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30621834, FS30121934, AD30121834 DG38, AD30131934 DG42 FBA - Muzairihana POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | EN40511934, EN40512034, EN40521934, EN40522034, EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40541734 FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Lecture - ED |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | FS30221934 FELS - Zuraini Ayop FMD2213 - Discrete Mathematics Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | EN40341734, EN40311934, EN40331934 FELS - Ts. Dr. Norazean KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Tutorial - ED |
--- | EN40111834, EN40112034 FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi KPS2213 - Electrical Technology Tutorial - ED |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | FS30221934 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMD3143 - Operation Research Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40522134, EN40512134 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KCS1142 - Engineering Geology Lecture - ED |
||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Tutorial - SBD |
--- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30121934 FELS - Dr Rodiah BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R02 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | FS30232134 FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40132134, EN40522134, EN40532134, EN40332134 FELS - Ts. Dr Hasliza KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture - ED |
||
Tuesday | --- | EN40511934, EN40512034, EN40521834, EN40531834 FELS - Ir. Mohd Azyzul KCS4293 - Civil Work Project Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30132034, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, Mohammad Isaac Iskandar Gan-3183007941, Naqief Alqaf Bin Hamdan-3181002341, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallehudin - 3173005241 FELS - Yusman Istihat FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40532034, EN40522034, EN40512034 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | EN40132034 FELS - Ir. Ibtisam Ismail, FELS - Dr Wan Nazirah KES2153 - Circuit Theory II Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40131934 FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai KPS3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311734, EN40311934 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Hashimah KJS3243 - Control System Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R03 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40312034 FELS - Yusman Istihat KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II Lecture - ED |
--- | EN30251634, EN30231734 FELS - Ts. Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth KRD3273 - Control System Tutorial - ED |
||
Tuesday | --- | IT40222134, IT40312134 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1123 - Essential Mathematics Tutorial - SBD |
Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Muhammad Iezwan Izuddin Bin Abdullah-4192008161, Nurul Nadia Binti Mohd Amin-4192008171, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391, Mithun Kumar A/L Mahavisnam-4203005441, Puventhedran A/L Rajandran-4203005451, Yogenthran A/L Santhru-4203005381, FS40212034, FS40221934, FS40232034 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FIS2123 - Staistical Quality Control Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | IT30122134 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G3 - SBD |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FS40122134, FS40132134 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMS1223 - Algebra Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | EN30122134, EN30132134, EN30632134, EN30622134 FELS - Ts. Mohd Emran Rusli KFD1134 - Physics Lecture - ED |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40512034, EN40511934, EN40531934, EN40531834 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnain KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R04 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | FS40221934, FS40212034, FS40232034, Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Nurul Nadia Binti Mohd Amin-4192008171, Muhammad Iezwan Izuddin Bin Abdullah-4192008161, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391, Mithun Kumar A/L Mahavisnam-4203005441, Puventhedran A/L Rajandran-4203005451, Yogenthran A/L Santhru-4203005381 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FIS2123 - Staistical Quality Control Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30222134, IT30212034 FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G5 - SBD |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | FS40222134, FS40212134 FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FTS3233 - Composites Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | EN40321934 FELS - Siti Marhamah Rosman KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40211934, BT40221934 FELS - Mohd Fadzli BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lecture - SBD |
||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R05 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | EN40331834, EN40311934 FELS - Ts. Mohd Azril KJS4263 - Operation Management Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | EN40512134, EN40522034, EN40531934, EN40521934 FELS - Ir. Rabitah KCS3123 - Hydrology Lecture - ED |
--- | FS30122034, FS30132034 FELS - Ts. Noor Halini FKD1223 - Chemistry II Tutorial - SBD |
|||
Tuesday | --- | --- | BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471 FELS - Ts. Norakma BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD |
--- | EN30311934 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Tutorial - ED |
BT30121934 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD |
|||||
Wednesday | --- | FS40222134, FS40212134 FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FTS3233 - Composites Lecture - SBD |
EN30621934, EN30611934, EN30631534 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EN40331734 FELS - Ts. Dr Hasliza KJS3233 - Electronics Lecture - ED |
|||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40531934, EN40531834 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | FS40122134, FS40132134 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FMS1133 - Probability and Statistics Tutorial - SBD |
FS30122034, FS30132034 FELS - Ts. Noor Halini FKD1223 - Chemistry II Lecture - SBD |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40222134, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40232134, Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Mohammad Azraai Bin Waris-4212007691, Siti Nuraisya Binti Ahmad Kamal-4212010791, Muhammad Fakhrul Hafizi Bin Mat Zaki-4212008471, Siti Syahirah Binti Ahmad Faizal-4212000911, Siti Syafinaz AL Khabli Sheikh Haniff-4212014072D , Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962 FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FFS1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Tutorial - SBD |
EN40512034, EN40532034 FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Lecture - ED |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R06 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FELS - Ir. Rabitah KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Tutorial - ED |
--- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | BT40211934, BT40231734 FELS - Mohd Fadzli BIS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | EN40331734, EN40312034, EN40531834, EN40521834 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Tutorial - ED |
EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40531934, EN40531834 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Tutorial - ED |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30232134, BT30132134 FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G2 - SBD |
|
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40341734, EN40321834 FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engines Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | EN40141734, EN40311934 FELS - Dr Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40131634, EN40131734, EN40141734, EN40121634 FELS - Rohaizah Mohd Ghazali KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Tutorial - ED |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R07 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | EN40531934 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | IT40132034, IT40122034, IT40222034, IT40232034, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Ahmad Baihaqi Bin Husin-4211003931, Ahmad Zarif Najmi Bin Ahmad Zaky-4211004011 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 - SBD |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lecture - ED |
||
Wednesday | --- | EN40511734, EN40521834, EN40511934, EN40512034 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Tutorial - ED |
EN30322134 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya KFD1213 - Mathematics II Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | FS40122134, FS40132134 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1263 - Calculus I Tutorial - SBD |
EN40322034 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I Lecture - ED |
||||
Thursday | --- | --- | EN30621934, EN30611934 FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | BT30121934 FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - SBD |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMS3233 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture - SBD |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R08 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311934 FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar KJD3273 - Machine Design Tutorial - ED |
--- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40331734, EN40312034, EN40521834, EN40531834 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Lecture - ED |
EN40131934, EN40131634 FELS - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Tutorial - ED |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FS40212034, FS40232034, Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Yogenthran A/L Santhru-4203005381, Mithun Kumar A/L Mahavisnam-4203005441 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FTS3243 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD |
--- | FS40221934, FS40231934, FS40232034, Muhammad Iezwan Izuddin Bin Abdullah-4192008161, Nurul Nadia Binti Mohd Amin-4192008171, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471, Muhammad Ammar Bin Mohd Asri-4203005421, Umar Bin Khairudin-4203005431, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391, Muhammad Sabrie Anuar Bin Muzafar-4203005611, Muhammad Hazieq Bin Mohd Rohaimi-4203005411 FELS - Ts. Noor Halini FIS3143 - Product Testing and Safety in Industry Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Yogenthran A/L Santhru-4203005381, Mithun Kumar A/L Mahavisnam-4203005441 FELS - Yusman Istihat FIS3243 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lecture - ED |
EN40131934 FELS - Dr Wan Nazirah KES3164 - Signal and System Lecture - ED |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R09 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40321934 FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Zuraini Ayop FMS3213 - Linear Programming Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | FS30232134, BT30232134, BT30132134 FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin PMD1313 - Principles of Management Lecture - SBD |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40331734, EN40132034 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture - ED |
Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Suresh A/L Jaya Shankar-4211003921, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Ahmad Baihaqi Bin Husin-4211003931, Ahmad Zarif Najmi Bin Ahmad Zaky-4211004011, Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711, Siti Syahirah Binti Ahmad Faizal-4212000911 FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture - SBD |
--- | EN40131934 FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi KPS3213 - Power System Analysis Lecture - ED |
--- | EN40111834, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40121634 FELS - Dr Wan Nazirah KPS3214 - Control System Tutorial - ED |
||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40211934, FS40231934 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FTS2243 - Corrosion Tutorial - SBD |
EN30612034, EN30622034, EN30611934, EN30632034 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor, FELS - Azliza Abdullah KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Tutorial - ED |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | EN40131734 FELS - Ir. Ibtisam Ismail, FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives Lecture - ED |
EN40512134, EN40512034, EN40521934, EN40522134, EN40532134 FELS - Ts. Hazmin Mansor KCS3283 - Environmental Management Tutorial - ED |
--- | IT40322134, IT40321934 FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G2 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | EN30332134, EN30322134, EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30622034 FELS - Ts. Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture - ED |
EN40311934, EN40331934, EN40331734 FELS - Ts. Mohd Darnalis KJS3223 - Product Design Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | FS40212034, FS40232034, Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Mithun Kumar A/L Mahavisnam-4203005441, Yogenthran A/L Santhru-4203005381 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FTS3243 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD |
|||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132134 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G4 - SBD |
--- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R11 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Lecture - SBD |
EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40531834, EN40521834, EN40511934 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KCS4213 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EN30621934, EN30611934 FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Tutorial - ED |
|||
Tuesday | --- | FS40212134, FS40232034, FS40212034, Muhammad Haziq Bin Shah Budin-4211003801, Suresh A/L Jaya Shankar-4211003921, Ahmad Zarif Najmi Bin Ahmad Zaky-4211004011, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Ahmad Baihaqi Bin Husin-4211003931, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Muhammad Hazieq Bin Mohd Rohaimi-4203005411, Muhammad Sabrie Anuar Bin Muzafar-4203005611, Thinakar Sivaneyan-4211003721, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962 FELS - Dr Norazlina FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40341734, EN40311934, EN40331934 FELS - Ts. Dr. Norazean KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Mithun Kumar A/L Mahavisnam-4203005441, Yogenthran A/L Santhru-4203005381 FELS - Yusman Istihat FIS3243 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Tutorial - ED |
|
Thursday | --- | EN40522134 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30232134 FELS - Nur Akmal Suliman BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - CL - R12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | BT30121934 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | BT30232134 FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | FS30131934, Ron Clesster Rubin-3192006261, Yshwaar A/L Visva Dass-3192002391, Muhammad Najmi Bin Nakoo-3192009851, Muhammad Harris bin Urmia - 3192001361 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FSD3243 - Industrial Management Tutorial - SBD |
--- | IT40112134, IT40121834, IT40211934, IT40222134 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - SBD |
||||
Wednesday | --- | IT30122134 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G3 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | EN30612034, EN30622034, EN30611934, EN30632034 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor, FELS - Azliza Abdullah KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | EN40531834, EN40511734, EN40541734 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KCS4292 - Design Project Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30612034, EN30632034 FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture - ED |
||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30322134 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya KFD1213 - Mathematics II Lecture - ED |
EN40312034 FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machines Lecture - ED |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR01 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | EN30612034, EN30632034 FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial - ED |
EN40321934 FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson KJS3153 - Occupational Safety and Health Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30621934, EN30611934, EN30631834 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob, FELS - Ir. Rabitah KAD3213 - Construction Management Lecture - ED |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30122134, EN30132134, EN30632134, EN30622134 FELS - Ts. Mohd Emran Rusli KFD1134 - Physics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | EN40321934 FELS - Ir. Mohd Azam Bin Raais KJS3143 - Machine Design Tutorial - ED |
EN40312034 FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson KJS2243 - Strength of Materials II Tutorial - ED |
--- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061 FELS - Zuraini Ayop FMS2133 - Operational Research Tutorial - SBD |
--- | EN30122134 FELS - Rohaizah Mohd Ghazali KED2163 - Digital Electronics Lecture - ED |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40341734, EN40321834, EN40331834 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie Bt Abdullah KJS4253 - Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR02 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30122134, EN30132134, EN30332134, EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30622034 FELS - Zuraini Ayop KFD1113 - Mathematics I Lecture - ED |
|
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30122134 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G1 - SBD |
EN30621934, EN30611934, EN30631534 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Lecture - ED |
||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | FS40222134, FS40232134 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKS1313 - Chemistry Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034 FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311934 FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar KJD3273 - Machine Design Lecture - ED |
Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS3113 - Real Analysis Lecture - SBD |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR03 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531834, EN40511734, EN40541734 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KCS4292 - Design Project Lecture - ED |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40512134, EN40522034, EN40531934, EN40521934 FELS - Ir. Rabitah KCS3123 - Hydrology Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | FS30221934 FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMD3133 - Statistical Methods Lecture - SBD |
||
Wednesday | --- | --- | BT30132134 FELS - Ts. Noor Halini FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | EN40311734, EN40311934 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Hashimah KJS3243 - Control System Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40222134, FS40232134 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKS1313 - Chemistry Tutorial - SBD |
||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40111934, BT40131934 FELS - Marini Ibrahim BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR04 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Mithun Kumar A/L Mahavisnam-4203005441 FELS - Dr Norazlina FIS3113 - Research Methodology Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40511934, EN40512034, EN40521834, EN40531834 FELS - Ir. Mohd Azyzul KCS4293 - Civil Work Project Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | BT40122134, BT40131934 FELS - Ts. Norakma BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40131734 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture - ED |
--- | EN40111834, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40121634 FELS - Dr Wan Nazirah KPS3214 - Control System Lecture - ED |
Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061 FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statitistic Lecture - SBD |
||||
Thursday | --- | EN40131834, EN40121634, EN40131634, EN40331834, EN40331934, EN40521834 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina binti Muhamad KFS4132 - Final Year Project I Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | EN30332134, EN30322134, EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30622034 FELS - Ts. Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth KFD1133 - Chemistry Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D FELS - Noor Fazreen BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR05 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30232134 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics Lecture - SBD |
--- | FS40122134 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FES1323 - Microeconomic Lecture - SBD |
||
Tuesday | --- | EN40341734, EN40331834 FELS - Mohd Arif Bin Norman KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration Tutorial - ED |
FS30121934, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401 FELS - Ts. Dr Rahmad FSD3183 - Project Lecture - SBD |
--- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat FMS2123 - Statistical Inference Tutorial - SBD |
--- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FMS3333 - Time Series Lecture - SBD |
||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | BT40212034 FELS - Mohd Fadzli BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40522134, EN40512134 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KCS3232 - Highway Engineering Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40131934 FELS - Dr Wan Nazirah KES3164 - Signal and System Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | EN40321934, EN40341734, EN40331934 FELS - Ir. Mohd Azam Bin Raais KJS4223 - Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Tutorial - ED |
EN30311934 FELS - Ts. Dr. Norazean KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement Tutorial - ED |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40331734, EN40132034 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III Tutorial - ED |
EN40321934, EN40341734, EN40331934 FELS - Ir. Mohd Azam Bin Raais KJS4223 - Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Lecture - ED |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR06 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934 FELS - Nurhafizah BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40131934 FELS - Ts. Siti Birkha Binti Mohd Ali KPS3123 - Power Electronics Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | FS30112034, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, FS30131934, FS30121934 FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FSD3223 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40131934 FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai KPS3113 - Electrical Machine Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FS30112034, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, FS30131934, FS30121934 FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FSD3223 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30622034 FELS - Ir. Mohd Azyzul KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying Lecture - ED |
||
Thursday | --- | --- | FS40131934, FS40132134, FS40231934, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001 FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061 FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statitistic Tutorial - SBD |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR07 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | EN30631834 FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad KAD2223 - Theory of Structure Lecture - ED |
EN40131934, EN40131634 FELS - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40222134, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40232134, Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Mohammad Azraai Bin Waris-4212007691, Muhammad Fakhrul Hafizi Bin Mat Zaki-4212008471, Siti Nuraisya Binti Ahmad Kamal-4212010791, Siti Syahirah Binti Ahmad Faizal-4212000911, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962, Siti Syafinaz AL Khabli Sheikh Haniff-4212014072D FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FFS1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Lecture - SBD |
BT40122134, BT40132134, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291 FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD |
|||
Thursday | --- | IT40222134, IT40312134 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1123 - Essential Mathematics Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | BT30132134 FELS - Ts. Noor Halini FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD |
EN40311734, EN40321834, EN40331834, EN40331934 FELS - Ts. Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy Tutorial - ED |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR08 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN30311934 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KFD2113 - Mathematics III Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | BT40112034, BT40212034 FELS - Mohd Fadzli BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD |
|||
Wednesday | --- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Zuraini Ayop FMS3213 - Linear Programming Lecture - SBD |
EN40532134, EN40512134, EN40531934, EN40521934 FELS - Ir. Rabitah KCS3163 - Concrete Technology Tutorial - ED |
--- | EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40522034, EN40531934, EN40532134 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KCS3232 - Highway Engineering Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40132034 FELS - Ir. Ibtisam Ismail, FELS - Dr Wan Nazirah KES2153 - Circuit Theory II Tutorial - ED |
EN40111834, EN40112034 FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi KPS2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR09 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | EN40331734 FELS - Ts. Dr Hasliza KJS3233 - Electronics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN40522134 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40211934, FS40221934, FS40231934, FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, Muhammad Ezlan Bin Zulkifli-4191004761, Muhammad Afif Najhan Bin Zakaria-4191002981, Nurul Afiqah Syamimi Binti Norman-4192008121, Muhammad Iezwan Izuddin Bin Abdullah-4192008161, Nurul Nadia Binti Mohd Amin-4192008171, Karteyaini A/P Baskaran-4193003531, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Thinakar Sivaneyan-4211003721, Puventhedran A/L Rajandran-4203005451, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Muhammad Ammar Bin Mohd Asri-4203005421, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391 FELS - Dr Norazlina FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry Tutorial - SBD |
||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311934, EN40331734 FELS - Ts. Ir. Mohd Syahril Bin Mohd Sait KJS3213 - Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951 FELS - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronics Tutorial - SBD |
--- | EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40522134, EN40512134 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KCS1142 - Engineering Geology Tutorial - ED |
|
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | EN40532034, EN40522034, EN40512034 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KCS2142 - Soil Mechanics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40231934 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator Lecture - ED |
|
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30132134 FELS - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob FFD1113 - Basic Physics Lecture - SBD |
|
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40131934 FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi KPS3213 - Power System Analysis Tutorial - ED |
|
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40312034 FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar KJS2233 - Mechanics of Machines Tutorial - ED |
EN40512034, EN40511934, EN40531934, EN40531834 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnain KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR11 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40131934 FELS - Ts. Siti Birkha Binti Mohd Ali KPS3123 - Power Electronics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | FS40122134, FS40132134 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMS1223 - Algebra Lecture - SBD |
Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Ahmad Baihaqi Bin Husin-4211003931, Ahmad Zarif Najmi Bin Ahmad Zaky-4211004011, Umar Bin Khairudin-4203005431, Muhammad Hazieq Bin Mohd Rohaimi-4203005411, Muhammad Sabrie Anuar Bin Muzafar-4203005611 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II Tutorial - SBD |
|||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40131834, EN40131734 FELS - Rohaizah Mohd Ghazali KPS4243 - Load Dispatch and Distribution System Tutorial - ED |
BT40111834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081 FELS - Emi Fazlina BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - ED |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | EN40341734, EN40321834 FELS - Ts. Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd Abdul Settar KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engines Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40131834, EN40141734 FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Tutorial - ED |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40131834, EN40131734 FELS - Rohaizah Mohd Ghazali KPS4243 - Load Dispatch and Distribution System Lecture - ED |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | EN40141734, EN40311934, EN40531834, EN40541734 FELS - Ts. Ir. Mohd Syahril Bin Mohd Sait KFS4122/4142 - Engineer And Society Lecture - ED |
--- | EN40312034 FELS - Yusman Istihat KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II Tutorial - ED |
FS30121934, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401 FELS - Ts. Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture - SBD |
|||||
Thursday | --- | --- | Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262 FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FSS4133 - Research Project Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | EN40532134, EN40522134 FELS - Ir. Rabitah KCS1113 - Statics and Dynamics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR13 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40112034 FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | EN40311934, EN40331734 FELS - Ts. Ir. Mohd Syahril Bin Mohd Sait KJS3213 - Heat and Mass Transfer Tutorial - ED |
FS30122134, FS30132134 FELS - Noor Fazreen FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lecture - SBD |
|||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40322034 FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson KJS2133 - Dynamics Lecture - ED |
Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471 FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | EN30311934 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KFD2113 - Mathematics III Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | EN30122134 FELS - Rohaizah Mohd Ghazali KED2163 - Digital Electronics Tutorial - ED |
EN40521834, EN40541734 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud, FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KCS4172 - Mechanical And Electrical System Lecture - ED |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR14 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | FS30122134 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G1 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471 FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD |
||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40131734 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KPS4113 - Protection System Tutorial - ED |
BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40511734, EN40521834, EN40511934, EN40512034 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR15 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40522134 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G2 - SBD |
|
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40131734 FELS - Ir. Ibtisam Ismail, FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives Tutorial - ED |
FS40221934, FS40231934, FS40232034, Muhammad Iezwan Izuddin Bin Abdullah-4192008161, Nurul Nadia Binti Mohd Amin-4192008171, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471, Muhammad Ammar Bin Mohd Asri-4203005421, Umar Bin Khairudin-4203005431, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391, Muhammad Hazieq Bin Mohd Rohaimi-4203005411, Muhammad Sabrie Anuar Bin Muzafar-4203005611 FELS - Ts. Noor Halini FIS3143 - Product Testing and Safety in Industry Lecture - SBD |
IT30132134 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G4 - SBD |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | Muhammad Afif Najhan Bin Zakaria-4191002981, Muhammad Ezlan Bin Zulkifli-4191004761, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Muhammad Ammar Bin Mohd Asri-4203005421, Puventhedran A/L Rajandran-4203005451 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud KRS2163/FFS2243 - Control System Tutorial - ED |
EN30631834, EN30612034, EN30622034 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | FS40241634, FS40221934, FS40231934, FS40212034, Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Nurul Nadia Binti Mohd Amin-4192008171, Muhammad Iezwan Izuddin Bin Abdullah-4192008161, Nurul Afiqah Syamimi Binti Norman-4192008121, Muhammad Hilmi Ar-Ridha Bin Alfa-4164008161 FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FIS3312 - Final Year Project I Lecture - SBD |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40122134, FS40132134 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FMS1133 - Probability and Statistics Lecture - SBD |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30211934, FS30221934, BT30211934, BT30241734 FBA - Salbiah Hanum PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40232134, BT40222134 FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD |
|
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40211934, FS40111834 FELS - Dr Norazlina FIS3324 - Final Year Project II Lecture - SBD |
EN30621934, EN30611934, EN30631834 FELS - Ts. Hazmin Mansor KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering Tutorial - ED |
||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40111734 FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR17 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | IT30222134, IT30212034 FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G5 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Mithun Kumar A/L Mahavisnam-4203005441 FELS - Dr Norazlina FIS3113 - Research Methodology Lecture - ED |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40321934 FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson KJS3153 - Occupational Safety and Health Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | FS40211934, FS40221934, FS40231934, FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, Muhammad Ezlan Bin Zulkifli-4191004761, Muhammad Afif Najhan Bin Zakaria-4191002981, Nurul Afiqah Syamimi Binti Norman-4192008121, Muhammad Iezwan Izuddin Bin Abdullah-4192008161, Nurul Nadia Binti Mohd Amin-4192008171, Karteyaini A/P Baskaran-4193003531, Mohamad Irfan Bin Roslan-4193004592, Thinakar Sivaneyan-4211003721, Puventhedran A/L Rajandran-4203005451, Azlia Binti Alias-4201002091, Muhammad Aizat Bin Abd Manaf-4201002761, Guru Prasanth A/L Yohanathan-4193002471, Irfan Syazani Bin Ismail-4193003151, Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Muhammad Ammar Bin Mohd Asri-4203005421, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391 FELS - Dr Norazlina FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry Lecture - SBD |
EN40132134, EN40522134, EN40532134, EN40332134 FELS - Ts. Dr Hasliza KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Tutorial - ED |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | BT30211934 FELS - Nur Akmal Suliman BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | FS40222134, FS40232134, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962, Thinakar Sivaneyan-4211003721, Suresh A/L Jaya Shankar-4211003921, Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711, Mohammad Azraai Bin Waris-4212007691, Muhammad Fakhrul Hafizi Bin Mat Zaki-4212008471, Siti Nuraisya Binti Ahmad Kamal-4212010791, Siti Syahirah Binti Ahmad Faizal-4212000911, Siti Syafinaz AL Khabli Sheikh Haniff-4212014072D , Muhammad Hilmi Ar-Ridha Bin Alfa-4164008161 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951 FELS - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronics Lecture - SBD |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR18 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | FELS - Marini Ibrahim, FELS - Emi Fazlina BBS2114 - Microbiology Lecture - SBD |
--- | EN40541734, EN40511734, EN40531834, EN40521834, EN40511934 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KCS4213 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Tutorial - ED |
--- | EN40131834, EN40121634, EN40131634 FELS - Ts. Siti Birkha Binti Mohd Ali KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization Lecture - ED |
||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40141734, EN40311934, EN40531834, EN40541734 FELS - Ts. Ir. Mohd Syahril Bin Mohd Sait KFS4122/4142 - Engineer And Society Tutorial - ED |
|||
Thursday | --- | FS30221934 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMD3143 - Operation Research Lecture - SBD |
EN40532134, EN40522134 FELS - Ir. Rabitah KCS1113 - Statics and Dynamics Lecture - ED |
--- | FS40231934 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | EN30311934 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | EN40311734, EN40321834, EN40331834, EN40331934 FELS - Ts. Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy Lecture - ED |
BT40112034, BT40212034, FS40111934, FS40121934, FS40131934 FELS - Nurhafizah BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD |
||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40122134, FS40132134 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1263 - Calculus I Lecture - SBD |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40341734, EN40331834 FELS - Mohd Arif Bin Norman KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration Lecture - ED |
|
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40211934, BT40221934 FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah BIS3123 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD |
||
Friday | --- | EN40321934 FELS - Ir. Mohd Azam Bin Raais KJS3143 - Machine Design Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30232134, IT30322134 FELS - Zuraini Ayop FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G6 - SBD |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30131934, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951 FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FSD2163 - Polymer and Processing Tutorial - SBD |
FS40222134, FS40232134, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962, Thinakar Sivaneyan-4211003721, Suresh A/L Jaya Shankar-4211003921, Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711, Mohammad Azraai Bin Waris-4212007691, Muhammad Fakhrul Hafizi Bin Mat Zaki-4212008471, Siti Nuraisya Binti Ahmad Kamal-4212010791, Siti Syahirah Binti Ahmad Faizal-4212000911, Siti Syafinaz AL Khabli Sheikh Haniff-4212014072D , Muhammad Hilmi Ar-Ridha Bin Alfa-4164008161 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Lecture - SBD |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40521834, EN40541734 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud, FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KCS4172 - Mechanical And Electrical System Tutorial - ED |
Wednesday | --- | EN40321934 FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | FS30131934, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951 FELS - Ts. Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FSD2163 - Polymer and Processing Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FMS3333 - Time Series Tutorial - SBD |
Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FXS1212 - Philosophy and Civilization of Knowledge Lecture - ED |
--- | EN40141734, EN40311934 FELS - Dr Anis Sabirin Bt Baharom KFS3223 - Engineering Management And Economy Lecture - ED |
EN40312034 FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson KJS2243 - Strength of Materials II Lecture - ED |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR21 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | EN40311934, EN40331934, EN40331734 FELS - Ts. Mohd Darnalis KJS3223 - Product Design Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EN40121634, EN40141734, EN40321834 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina binti Muhamad KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061 FELS - Zuraini Ayop FMS2133 - Operational Research Lecture - SBD |
--- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat FMS2123 - Statistical Inference Lecture - SBD |
EN40132034 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KES2114 - Electronics I Lecture - ED |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471 FELS - Nurhafizah BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562, Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMS3233 - Discrete Mathematics Tutorial - SBD |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40532134, EN40512134, EN40531934, EN40521934 FELS - Ir. Rabitah KCS3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture - ED |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR22 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40131834, EN40141734 FELS - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40522134 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G2 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40112134, IT40121834, IT40211934, IT40222134 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - SBD |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30622034 FELS - Ir. Mohd Azyzul KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30232134, BT30132134 FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G2 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311934 FELS - Ts. Dr. Norazean KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture - ED |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR23 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS3113 - Real Analysis Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EN40331834, EN40311934 FELS - Ts. Mohd Azril KJS4263 - Operation Management Lecture - ED |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | FS30232134 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics Tutorial - SBD |
--- | EN40321934 FELS - Siti Marhamah Rosman KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II Tutorial - ED |
EN40322034 FELS - Ts. Sree Rama Dasson KJS2133 - Dynamics Tutorial - ED |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681, Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262 FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FSS4133 - Research Project Lecture - SBD |
EN30631834, EN30612034, EN30622034 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KAD2273 - Highway and Traffic Engineering Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30631834 FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad KAD2223 - Theory of Structure Tutorial - ED |
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471 FELS - Dr Rodiah BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391, Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FSS2313 - Statistical Process Control Lecture G2 - SBD |
IT40322134, IT40321934 FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G2 - SBD |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR24 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | EN40131834, EN40121634, EN40131634 FELS - Ts. Siti Birkha Binti Mohd Ali KPS4123 - Electrical Energy and Utilization Tutorial - ED |
EN40131634, EN40131734, EN40141734, EN40121634 FELS - Rohaizah Mohd Ghazali KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471 FELS - Ts. Norakma BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD |
||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | FS40211934, FS40231934 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FTS2243 - Corrosion Lecture - SBD |
--- | EN40512134, EN40512034, EN40521934, EN40522134, EN40532134 FELS - Ts. Hazmin Mansor KCS3283 - Environmental Management Lecture - ED |
EN40511934, EN40512034, EN40521934, EN40522034, EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40541734 FELS - Noora Samsina Binti Johari KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Tutorial - ED |
EN40512034, EN40532034 FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Tutorial - ED |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FELS - Ir. Rabitah KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture - ED |
--- | |
Thursday | --- | EN40112034 FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Ahmad Baihaqi Bin Husin-4211003931, Ahmad Zarif Najmi Bin Ahmad Zaky-4211004011, Muhammad Sabrie Anuar Bin Muzafar-4203005611, Umar Bin Khairudin-4203005431, Muhammad Hazieq Bin Mohd Rohaimi-4203005411 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II Lecture - SBD |
--- | FS30132134 FELS - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob FFD1113 - Basic Physics Tutorial - SBD |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30221934 FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMD3133 - Statistical Methods Tutorial - SBD |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR25 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40131934, BT40121934 FELS - Dr Roshani BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30251634, EN30231734 FELS - Ts. Mohamed Faisal Bin Abdul Waduth KRD3273 - Control System Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Suresh A/L Jaya Shankar-4211003921, Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Ahmad Baihaqi Bin Husin-4211003931, Ahmad Zarif Najmi Bin Ahmad Zaky-4211004011, Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711, Siti Syahirah Binti Ahmad Faizal-4212000911 FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation Tutorial - SBD |
|
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30211934 FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40212134, FS40232034, FS40212034, Thinakar Sivaneyan-4211003721, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Muhammad Haziq Bin Shah Budin-4211003801, Suresh A/L Jaya Shankar-4211003921, Ahmad Zarif Najmi Bin Ahmad Zaky-4211004011, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Ahmad Baihaqi Bin Husin-4211003931, Muhammad Hazieq Bin Mohd Rohaimi-4203005411, Muhammad Sabrie Anuar Bin Muzafar-4203005611, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962 FELS - Dr Norazlina FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Lecture - SBD |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR26 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | Nurul Asyiqin Binti Faizulaffian-4191002391, Noor Haliza Binti Karim-4191006262, Mira Natasha Binti Norazmi-4191004681 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FSS2313 - Statistical Process Control Tutorial G2 - SBD |
FS40222134, FS40232134 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FTS1213 - Material Sceiece I Lecture - SBD |
IT40132034, IT40122034, IT40222034, IT40232034, Mohd Hairezan Bin Jasni-4201004962, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Ahmad Baihaqi Bin Husin-4211003931, Ahmad Zarif Najmi Bin Ahmad Zaky-4211004011 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 - SBD |
--- | EN40322034 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I Tutorial - ED |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40122134 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FES1323 - Microeconomic Tutorial - SBD |
--- | BT30111934, BT30131734 FELS - Noor Asiah BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD |
EN30621934, EN30611934, EN30631834 FELS - Ts. Hazmin Mansor KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering Lecture - ED |
|
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40212034 FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah BBS1233 - Genetic Resources and Consevation Lecture - SBD |
||
Thursday | --- | EN30122134, EN30132134, EN30332134, EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30622034 FELS - Zuraini Ayop KFD1113 - Mathematics I Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30122034, IT30121934 FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture - SBD |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FKSH - LR27 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT30122034, IT30121934 FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Tutorial - SBD |
--- | IT30232134, IT30322134 FELS - Zuraini Ayop FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G6 - SBD |
FS30131934, Ron Clesster Rubin-3192006261, Yshwaar A/L Visva Dass-3192002391, Muhammad Harris bin Urmia - 3192001361, Muhammad Najmi Bin Nakoo-3192009851 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FSD3243 - Industrial Management Lecture - SBD |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | EN30621934, EN30611934, EN30631834 FELS - Ir. Rabitah, FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KAD3213 - Construction Management Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30221934 FELS - Zuraini Ayop FMD2213 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | Muhammad Ezlan Bin Zulkifli-4191004761, Mikail Saufi Bin Mohd Saodi-4201004731, Muhammad Ammar Bin Mohd Asri-4203005421, Puventhedran A/L Rajandran-4203005451, Muhammad Afif Najhan Bin Zakaria-4191002981 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud KRS2163/FFS2243 - Control System Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | FS30232134 FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS - MAKMAL PSIKOMETRIK | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4, 12134-CD5 FPSS - HAFIZAH KHUSNI SSD2323 - INTRODUCTION TO COUNSELING FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS - PERSADA 1 (SENI) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 22034 K49G4, 32034 K50 FPSS - NORSYAHIDA BINTI MAT NAZIR EED2153/ETD2272 - SENI DAN KRAF DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22034 K49G2 FPSS - NURRUL HUWAINA BINTI RIDZUAN LOTFI EED2153/ETD2272 - SENI DAN KRAF DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | 12034 K33 FPSS - NORSYAHIDA BINTI MAT NAZIR ECS2283 - SENI DAN KRAF UNTUK KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 31934 K47 FPSS - SYAZA SYAFEEQAH BINTI MOHAMMAD KHASNAN ECD3143 - SENI KREATIF UNTUK KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 22034 K49G1 FPSS - NURRUL HUWAINA BINTI RIDZUAN LOTFI EED2153/ETD2272 - SENI DAN KRAF DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 22034 K49G3 FPSS - NURRUL HUWAINA BINTI RIDZUAN LOTFI EED2153/ETD2272 - SENI DAN KRAF DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS - PERSADA 2 (MUZIK) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K37 FPSS - NURRUL HUWAINA BINTI RIDZUAN LOTFI ECS1333 - MUZIK DAN PERGERAKAN KREATIF FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS - PERSADA 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | MODE2, 22034 (K21) A, 32034 (K22) A, 32034 K35, ALYA 4203000891 FPSS - NUR ZAHIRAH BINTI MOHD SHUKRI ECS1213 - SOSIOLOGI PENDIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS - PERSADA 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BILIK SIMULASI TADIKA & TASKA | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 12134 K51 FPSS - MUHAMMAD SAFAR BIN ABDURAHMAN EED1253/ECD2143 - PEDAGOGI DALAM PAKK/Pengantar Pedagogi FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K34G1 FPSS - SITI NUR NADIRAH BINTI IBRAHIM ECS3263 - ASUHAN DAN DIDIKAN AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32034 K50 FPSS - SITI NUR NADIRAH BINTI IBRAHIM EED2113 - ASUHAN DAN DIDIKAN AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | SS40212034 FPSS - FADLIAH DARINI SLS2213 - Organization of Knowledge III:Computerized Cataloguing CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | 22034 K49G2 FPSS - PROF MADYA DATIN DR. ASMAH BINTI AHMAD EED2313/ECD1133 - PROFESIONALISME GURU PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4 FPSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI SSD2233 - BASIC BEHAVIOUR MODIFICATION FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 21934 K31 FPSS - MUHAMMAD SAFAR BIN ABDURAHMAN ECS3253 - PEMERHATIAN DAN PENTAKSIRAN KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32134 K38 FPSS - IRMA SYURYANI BINTI JASWIR EES2133 - PEMIKIRAN KRITIS & KREATIF FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 22134-2B FPSS - Nur Nazrina Mohd Aripin CPS1133 - HISTORY OF EDUCATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 32034 K35 FPSS - SYED LAMSAH BIN SYED CHEAR ECS2163 - PENDIDIKAN GLOBAL DAN ANTARABANGSA FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 K50 FPSS - MAARUF RABU EED2123/ECD2323/ETD2333 - MATEMATIK DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22134 K52G1 FPSS - MASITAH BINTI MUSA EED1213 - PERKEMBANGAN BAHASA AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47), 12032 (K45) FPSS - PROF MADYA DR MUHAMMAD DAOH EID2213 - BAHASA ARAB III FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | MODE2, 21934 (K18), 12134 (K23), 31934 (K19) B FPSS - FARIDAH SALLEH EIS3222 - FEQH ISLAMI II FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | 22034 (K46), 12032 (K45) FPSS - AISAH MAT DAN EID3143 - PERBANDINGAN PENDIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | 22034 K49G1 FPSS - MASITAH BINTI MUSA EED2143 - KESIHATAN KESELAMATAN & NUTRISI AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47), 12032 (K45) FPSS - AB RAZAK ARIPIN EID2253 - PERBANDINGAN AGAMA FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22134 (K24) FPSS - MUHAMAD WAZIR MUSLAT EIS2243 - USUL FEQH FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 31934 (K19) A FPSS - PROF DATO' DR MUJAINI TARIMIN EIS3143 - PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K1, 32034 K2 FPSS - NOOR FADHZANA MOHD NOOR SIS2153 - FIQH AL-MUNAKAHAT I FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12032 (K45) FPSS - RABIATUL ARIBAH MUHAMAD ISA EID3151 - KEMAHIRAN JAWI DAN KHAT FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- |
Tuesday | --- | 32034 (K47), 22034 (K46), 12134 (K48) FPSS - SITI RAFIDAH DOLLAH HAMDANI EID1263 - FALSAFAH PENDIDIKAN ISLAM FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4 FPSS - PROF MADYA DR MUHAMMAD DAOH SIS1153 - BAHASA ARAB II FPSS- KULIAH ONLINE |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 32134-CD7 FPSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI SSD1113 - INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 12134 (K48), 32034 (K47) FPSS - DR. ISWANDI HARAHAP EID2233 - TAFSIR ALQURAN FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 13 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K1, 32034 K2 FPSS - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN SIS1172 - SIRAH AL-NABAWIYAH FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4 FPSS - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHAMAD NOR SIS1121 - TILAWAH HAFAZAN II FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | 31934 (K19) B FPSS - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN EIS3252 - PERBANDINGAN AGAMA FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | 22034 K1B FPSS - DR. ISWANDI HARAHAP SIS3193 - PEMASARAN PRODUK HALAL DI MALAYSIA FPSS- KULIAH ONLINE |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 22034 K1, 32034 K2 FPSS - FARIDAH SALLEH SIS2143 - FIQH AL-JINAYAH FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 21934 (K18), 12034 (K20), 22034 (K21) B, ANA 42030001541, FATIN 42030001561, HASIF-42030003211, SYAHIDAN- 42030003951 FPSS - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN EIS2123 - MUQARANAH AL TAFASIR FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12032 (K45), 22034 (K46) FPSS - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN EID2122 - TARANNUM FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 14 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | MODE2, 11934 (K17), 21934 (K18), 31934 (K19) B FPSS - SITI RAFIDAH DOLLAH HAMDANI EIS3243 - PENGAJARAN MIKRO FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5 FPSS - MUHAMAD WAZIR MUSLAT SIS2123 - FIQH AL-IBADAH I FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K4B, 32134 K5 FPSS - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHAMAD NOR SIS1143 - BAHASA ARAB I FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | MODE2, 21934 (K18), 22034 (K21) A, 22034 (K21) B, 32034 (K22) A, ALYA 4203000891 FPSS - NOOR FADHZANA MOHD NOOR EIS2163 - FIQH AL MUQARIN FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
21934 (K18), 31934 (K19) A, 12034 (K20) FPSS - FARIDAH SALLEH EIS2121 - TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 22034 (K46), 32034 (K47) FPSS - SITI RAFIDAH DOLLAH HAMDANI EID1253 - PENGANTAR PEDAGOGI FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 12032 (K45) FPSS - FARIDAH SALLEH EID3343 - FIQH MUAMALAT FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 15 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | MODE2, 31934 (K19) A FPSS - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN EIS2313 - ULUM AL HADITH FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 (K49) FPSS - PROF MADYA DR MUHAMMAD DAOH EID1113 - BAHASA ARAB 1 FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22034 K1, 32034 K2, 12134 K3 FPSS - MUHAMAD WAZIR MUSLAT SIS2173 - FIQH AL-MUAMALAT I FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034 (K20), 22034 (K21) B, ANA 42030001541, FATIN 42030001561, HASIF-42030003211, SYAHIDAN- 42030003951 FPSS - TBA 3 JPI EES1113 - STRATEGI PEMBELAJARAN DAN KEMAHIRAN BELAJAR FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 31934 (K19) A, 22034 (K21) B, 31934 (K19) B FPSS - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN EIS2223 - SEJARAH ISLAM FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034 (K20), 22034 (K21) B, FATIN 42030001561, HASIF-42030003211, SYAHIDAN- 42030003951, ANA 42030001541 FPSS - PROF DATO' DR MUJAINI TARIMIN ECS 3133 - PENGUKURAN DAN PENILAIAN DALAM PENDIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 12032 (K45) FPSS - PROF DATO' DR MUJAINI TARIMIN EID2343 - PENGAJARAN MIKRO FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
MODE2, 22134 (K24), 32134 (K25) FPSS - RABIATUL ARIBAH MUHAMAD ISA EIS1111 - ASAS BAHASA ARAB FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | 21934 (K18), 22134 (K24), 12134 (K23), ANA 42030001541, FATIN 42030001561, HASIF-42030003211, SYAHIDAN- 42030003951, 31934 (K19) B FPSS - DR. ISWANDI HARAHAP EIS2143 - AKHLAK DAN TASAWUF FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 (K48) FPSS - FARIDAH SALLEH EID1213 - ILMU AKHLAK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 31934 (K19) A, 22134 (K24) FPSS - FARIDAH SALLEH EIS3133 - FEQH ISLAMI I FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 32134 (K25), 22134 K4B, 32134 K5 FPSS - RABIATUL ARIBAH MUHAMAD ISA EIS1221 / SIS1111 - TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN I FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
31934 (K19) B FPSS - SITI RAFIDAH DOLLAH HAMDANI EIS2233 - PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12134 (K48) FPSS - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHAMAD NOR EID2113 - BAHASA ARAB II FPSS- KULIAH ONLINE |
--- | --- | MODE2, 12134 (K23) FPSS - RABIATUL ARIBAH MUHAMAD ISA EIS1223 - AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH I FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 17 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 2B FPSS - ZALILAH ELIAS ELD1153 - LINGUISTICS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 32134 Sem 1, 32034 Sem 4, 12134 Sem 3 FPSS - ZALILAH ELIAS ELD1153 - LINGUISTICS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 11934, 32034-4B FPSS - ZALILAH ELIAS CES2113 - INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLINGUISTICS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32034-4A, 12134-3B FPSS - ZALILAH ELIAS CES2113 - INTRODUCTION TO SOCIOLINGUISTICS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 2A FPSS - ZALILAH ELIAS ELD1153 - LINGUISTICS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134-1B FPSS - ZALILAH ELIAS CES1123 - INTRODUCTION TO GENERAL LINGUISTICS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 18 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 22034 K1, 32034 K2 FPSS - NOOR FADHZANA MOHD NOOR SIS1213 - USUL AL-FIQH I FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 22034 (K21) A, 32034 (K22) A, ALYA 4203000891 FPSS - SITI RAFIDAH DOLLAH HAMDANI ECS3243 - PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11934 (K17), 21934 (K18) FPSS - RABIATUL ARIBAH MUHAMAD ISA EIS3233 - PENULISAN ILMIAH FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 32134 (K50) FPSS - HAFIZAH KHUSNI EID1123 - PSIKOLOGI PENDIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 31934 (K19) A FPSS - DR. ISWANDI HARAHAP EIS3113 - EKONOMI ISLAM FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | MODE2, 22034 (K21) A, 12134 (K23), 32034 (K22) A, ALYA 4203000891 FPSS - PROF MADYA DR MUHAMMAD DAOH EIS1233 - AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 22034 K1B FPSS - AB RAZAK ARIPIN SIS3153 - ANALISIS HALAL DAN HARAM DALAM ISLAM FPSS- KULIAH ONLINE |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 (K23), 22134 (K24) FPSS - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN EIS2213 - ULUM AL QURAN FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52G2 FPSS - MASITAH BINTI MUSA EED1213 - PERKEMBANGAN BAHASA AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 31934-C39, BEFI 21934 FPSS - TBA 1 JSS ESS 3143 - MANAGING EMPLOYEE PERFORMANCE FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 21934-C38, 31934-C39, 12034-C40 FPSS - PROF DATO' DR. MAT SAAT BAKI SSS 3363 - HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | BEFI 21934, BEFI 11934 FPSS - PROF DR. MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJI MOHD HAJAZI ESS3243 - OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH IN INDUSTRIES FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 32134 (K50) FPSS - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN EID1173 - AQIDAH ISLAM FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | FPSS - IRMA SYURYANI BINTI JASWIR ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif FPSS - CONSULTATION |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | BEFI 11934 FPSS - MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN ZAKARIA SSS3323 - Keusahawanan |
--- | SS40212034 FPSS - FADLIAH DARINI SLS 2313 - Organization of Knowledge IV: Abstracting and Indexing CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 12134 K51 FPSS - MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN ZAKARIA EED1333 - KEROHANIAN DAN MORAL DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22034 K49G2 FPSS - NOOR HANIM EED2143 - KESIHATAN KESELAMATAN & NUTRISI AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 10809, BEFI 31934, BEFI 21934 FPSS - Nur Nazrina Mohd Aripin CES2253 / CES2223 - ACADEMIC WRITING / ACADEMIC AND WRITING SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034-5B FPSS - Nur Nazrina Mohd Aripin CPS2313 - EDUCATIONAL SOCIOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | 21934-C38 FPSS - PROF DATO' DR. MAT SAAT BAKI SSS 3213 - TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 31934 K47, 32034 K50 FPSS - SITI NUR NADIRAH BINTI IBRAHIM ECD3163 - PENGLIBATAN IBU BAPA DAN KOMUNITI DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034-C40, 22034-C41, 32034-C42 FPSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN ESS 2233 - MANAGING HUMAN RESOURCE AT WORK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 32134-C45 FPSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG SSS 1313 - INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 12134-CD5, 22134-CD6(G1) FPSS - NL 1 JSS SSD1123 - INTRODUCTION TO NEUROSCIENCE FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 12034-C40, 22034-C41, 32034-C42 FPSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG SSS 3373 - PERSONALITY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034 K48 FPSS - SITI NUR NADIRAH BINTI IBRAHIM EED2342 - PENGURUSAN KOKURIKULUM DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 21 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 32034 (K22) A, 12134 (K23) FPSS - HAFIZAH KHUSNI ECS2123 - BIMBINGAN DAN KAUNSELING FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | 21934-C38, 31934-C39 FPSS - PROF DATO' DR. MAT SAAT BAKI SSS 2313 - PERSONNEL PSYCHOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134-C43, 22134-C44 FPSS - NL 1 JSS SSS 2163 - MOTIVATION AND EMOTION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32134 (K25), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5 FPSS - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN EIS1213/ SIS2273 - AQIDAH ISLAM FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 32134 K38 FPSS - AISAH MAT DAN ECS1113 - SEJARAH PENDIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 21934-C38 FPSS - TBA 1 JSS ESS 2243 - INDUSTRIAL RELATION AND LEGISLATION FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | 22134 (K24), 32134 (K25) FPSS - AISAH MAT DAN ECS1113 - SEJARAH PENDIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134-C44, 32134-C45 FPSS - NL 2 JSS SSS 1243 - INDUSTRIAL PSYCHOLOGY Lecture FPSS |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 22 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134-C43, 22134-C44, 32134-C45 FPSS - NL 1 JSS SSS 1353 - PHYSIOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 31934-C39, BEFI 31934, BEFI 21934, BEFI 11934 FPSS - PROF DR. MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJI MOHD HAJAZI SSS 2343 - CORPORATE AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32034-C42, 12134-C43, 22134-C44 FPSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSS 2133 - RESEARCH METHODS FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 12134-C43, 22134-C44, 32134-C45 FPSS - NL 2 JSS SSS 2153 - LIFE-SPAN DEVELOPMENT FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 31934-C39, 12034-C40, 22034-C41 FPSS - NL 2 JSS SSS 2333 - PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING AND MEASUREMENT FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034-C40, 22034-C41 FPSS - TBA 2 JSS SSS 2233 - ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY Lecture FPSS |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 23 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034-CD3 FPSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSD2113 - INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH METHOD FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 24 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 12134-3B, 32134-1B, 4182000101 (C) FPSS - AYU RITA MOHAMAD CES1223 - PRINCIPLES OF SECOND LANGUAGE & TEACHING FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 22034 Sem 5A, Repeaters FPSS - MOHD NAQIB LUTFI ABDUL LATIF ELD1233 - PSYCHOLOGY IN EDUCATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 31934-7B, 12034-6A, 22034-5A FPSS - NORHAMIDAH BT. MOHD YUSOF CES3133 - TEACHING OF WRITING SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 12034-6B FPSS - NORHAMIDAH BT. MOHD YUSOF CES3133 - TEACHING OF WRITING SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32134-1A, 22134-2A FPSS - SUZULAIKHA MOHAMED CPS2113 - TEACHING TECHNIQUES AND CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 11934, 12034-6B, 4182012161 (A) FPSS - AYU RITA MOHAMAD CES2213 - INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLINGUISTICS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | 10809, 21934-8B, 21934-8C, 12034-6A FPSS - NORHAMIDAH BT. MOHD YUSOF CLS1323 - CREATIVE WRITING SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH ONLINE |
--- | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 1 FPSS - MOHD NAQIB LUTFI ABDUL LATIF ELD1113 - GRAMMAR I FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 26 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034 Sem 6 FPSS - AFINA NAZIRA AFNIZUL ELD2233 - TEACHING OF LISTENING AND SPEAKING FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 1 FPSS - AYU RITA MOHAMAD ELD1253 - SECOND LANGUAGE LEARNING AND TEACHING FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | 31934-7B, 32034-4A, BEFI12034 FPSS - MOHD BAKRI ABU BAKAR CES1253 - READING FOR ACADEMIC PURPOSES FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 22034-5C FPSS - DR. LIM SEONG PEK CES2233 - TEACHING OF ESP FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 2B, 12134 Sem 3, 22134 Sem 2A FPSS - MOHD BAKRI ABU BAKAR ELD1224 - LANGUAGE SKILLS II FPSS- KULIAH ONLINE |
--- | --- | 22134 Sem 2B FPSS - BAHRI BAHAR ELD1253 - SECOND LANGUAGE LEARNING AND TEACHING FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 27 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | 11934, 21934-8C, 4182000441 (B) FPSS - DR. LIM SEONG PEK CES2233 - TEACHING OF ESP FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22034-5B FPSS - WONG YEE VON CPS3123 - EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH METHODOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 22034-5B FPSS - DR. LIM SEONG PEK CES2233 - TEACHING OF ESP FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22134 Sem 2A FPSS - BAHRI BAHAR ELD1253 - SECOND LANGUAGE LEARNING AND TEACHING FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 10809, 41634, 31934-7B, 12034-6A FPSS - MOHD MUSTAFA B. IZAHAR CPS3113 - EDUCATIONAL ADMINISTRATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22034-5C, 32034-4A FPSS - WONG YEE VON CPS3123 - EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH METHODOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 2A FPSS - MOHD NAQIB LUTFI ABDUL LATIF ELD1113 - GRAMMAR I FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 22034-5A, 32034-4A FPSS - MOHD MUSTAFA B. IZAHAR CES2243 - TEACHING OF AURAL-ORAL SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034-6B FPSS - MOHD MUSTAFA B. IZAHAR CES2243 - TEACHING OF AURAL-ORAL SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 28 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12034 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 4, Repeaters FPSS - RITA WONG ELD2223 - TEACHING OF GRAMMAR FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | 21934-8C FPSS - NORHAMIDAH BT. MOHD YUSOF CES3133 - TEACHING OF WRITING SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22134 Sem 2B, 12134 Sem 3, 32034 Sem 4 FPSS - AYU RITA MOHAMAD ELD1123 - WRITING SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 12034 FPSS - BAHRI BAHAR ELD2323 - SOCIOLOGY OF EDUCATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 Sem 5A FPSS - RITA WONG ELD2143 - TEACHING OF READING FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 29 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 32134 Sem 1 FPSS - MOHD BAKRI ABU BAKAR ELD1134 - LANGUAGE SKILLS I FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | 12134-3A, 4182012161 (A) FPSS - MOHD MUSTAFA B. IZAHAR CES2243 - TEACHING OF AURAL-ORAL SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | |||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 12034-6B, 32034-4A, 4182012161 (A) FPSS - RITA WONG CES2313 - TEACHING OF READING SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 21934-8B FPSS - DR. LIM SEONG PEK CES2233 - TEACHING OF ESP FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 32034-4B FPSS - BAHRI BAHAR CPS2313 - EDUCATIONAL SOCIOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 12134-3A FPSS - NURDIYANA BT. MOHAMAD YUSOF CES2133 - ENGLISH PHONETICS AND PHONOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134-3A FPSS - MOHD BAKRI ABU BAKAR CES2253 / CES2223 - ACADEMIC WRITING / ACADEMIC AND WRITING SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034-4B FPSS - SUZULAIKHA MOHAMED CPS2113 - TEACHING TECHNIQUES AND CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034 K33 FPSS - FAZLINA BINTI ISMAIL ECS2153 - MATEMATIK AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 12134K36 FPSS - FADLIAH DARINI ECS1253 - KESIHATAN, KESELAMATAN DAN NUTRISI KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | BEFI 31934 FPSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI SSS1223 - Sosiologi Kerja Dan Industri |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12034 K48 FPSS - MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN ZAKARIA EED2353 - SAINS DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 22034 K49G4 FPSS - DR. ABU BAKAR BIN MOHD SHEIKH EED2313/ECD1133 - PROFESIONALISME GURU PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 12034 K48 FPSS - DR. ABU BAKAR BIN MOHD SHEIKH EED2313/ECD1133 - PROFESIONALISME GURU PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22134-2B FPSS - Nur Nazrina Mohd Aripin CES1223 - PRINCIPLES OF SECOND LANGUAGE & TEACHING FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32134 K53 FPSS - NOOR HANIM EED1113/ECD1123 - FALSAFAH PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 32134 K38 FPSS - NORMAZITA BINTI HASHIM ECS1153 - PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22034-5C FPSS - Nur Nazrina Mohd Aripin CPS2313 - EDUCATIONAL SOCIOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034 K48 FPSS - IRMA SYURYANI BINTI JASWIR EED2363/ETD2173 - PENDIDIKAN AWAL KANAK-KANAK BERKEPERLUAN KHAS/Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 31934 K32, 12034 K33 FPSS - MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN ZAKARIA ECS2343 - KEUSAHAWANAN DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 22134 Sem 2B FPSS - MOHD NAQIB LUTFI ABDUL LATIF ELD1113 - GRAMMAR I FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 11934, 12134-3B FPSS - SUZULAIKHA MOHAMED CPS2113 - TEACHING TECHNIQUES AND CLASSROOM MANAGEMENT FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 Sem 5A, 32034 Sem 4 FPSS - NORHAYATI MOHD ZIN ELD1313 - LANGUAGE TEST IN SCHOOL FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22034 Sem 5B, 32034 Sem 4, Repeaters FPSS - RITA WONG ELD2143 - TEACHING OF READING FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 21934-8B, 4182012161 (A), 4182000441 (B) FPSS - NORHAMIDAH BT. MOHD YUSOF CES3133 - TEACHING OF WRITING SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034-5C FPSS - NURDIYANA BT. MOHAMAD YUSOF CES2133 - ENGLISH PHONETICS AND PHONOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | 31934 K47 FPSS - SYED LAMSAH BIN SYED CHEAR ECD3153 - PERANCANGAN PENUBUHAN & PENGURUSAN PUSAT FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 11934 K30G2 FPSS - SYED LAMSAH BIN SYED CHEAR ECS3353 - PENGLIBATAN IBU BAPA DAN KOMUNITI DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 31934 K32, 12034 K33 FPSS - IRMA SYURYANI BINTI JASWIR ECS2363 - PENDIDIKAN KANAK-KANAK MENGIKUT PERSPEKTIF ISLAM FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 22134-2C FPSS - Nur Nazrina Mohd Aripin CPS1133 - HISTORY OF EDUCATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 12034 K48 FPSS - MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABD AJIS EED2333/ECD2123 - BIMBINGAN DAN PENGURUSAN TINGKAH LAKU AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | FPSS - SHAFIRA SHAQIERA DRANI ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak dalam bahasa Melayu FPSS - CONSULTATION |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 21934 K31 FPSS - IRMA SYURYANI BINTI JASWIR ECS3213 - PENDIDIKAN KANAK-KANAK BERKEPERLUAN KHAS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 31934 K47 FPSS - SITI HAMIRA BINTI MD NGAJIB ECD3112 - LANGUANGE COMMUNICATION & LITERACY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K49G3 FPSS - DR. ABU BAKAR BIN MOHD SHEIKH EED2313/ECD1133 - PROFESIONALISME GURU PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32034 K35 FPSS - SATURIA BINTI AMIRUDDIN ECS2333 - BIMBINGAN DAN PENGURUSAN TINGKAH LAKU KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FPSS - NURRUL HUWAINA BINTI RIDZUAN LOTFI ETD2232- Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak FPSS - CONSULTATION |
--- | --- | 31934 K47 FPSS - MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN ZAKARIA ECD3123 - SAINS AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 K35 FPSS - MOHAMAD FIRDAUS BIN ZAKARIA ECS2273 - PENDIDIKAN KEROHANIAN DAN MORAL FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | BEFI 31934, BEFI 21934 FPSS - PROF DR. MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJI MOHD HAJAZI SSS2223 - Krisis Dalam Organisasi FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 22034 K49G4 FPSS - MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABD AJIS EED2342 - PENGURUSAN KOKURIKULUM DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 41634, 11934, 12134-3B, BEFI12034, 4182000441 (B), 22134-2A, 32034-4B FPSS - NURDIYANA BT. MOHAMAD YUSOF CES2133 - ENGLISH PHONETICS AND PHONOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH ONLINE |
--- | 12034 K48 FPSS - SITI HAMIRA BINTI MD NGAJIB EED2323 - ENGLISH LANGUANGE IN ECE FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22034 K49G3 FPSS - SHAFIRA SHAQIERA DRANI EED2143 - KESIHATAN KESELAMATAN & NUTRISI AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | FPSS - MUHAMMAD SAFAR BIN ABDURAHMAN ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak FPSS - CONSULTATION |
--- | --- | SS40212034 FPSS - FADLIAH DARINI SLS2263 - Resource Desription Access (RDA) CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BK 9 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 22134 Sem 2A FPSS - AFINA NAZIRA AFNIZUL ELD2113 - INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE IN ENGLISH FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 10809, 12134-3B, 4182000441 (B), 4182000101 (C) FPSS - MOHD NAQIB LUTFI ABDUL LATIF CPS1133 - HISTORY OF EDUCATION FPSS- KULIAH ONLINE |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22034-5B FPSS - NURDIYANA BT. MOHAMAD YUSOF CES2133 - ENGLISH PHONETICS AND PHONOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 22034 Sem 5B, 12034 Sem 6 FPSS - MOHD NAQIB LUTFI ABDUL LATIF ELD1233 - PSYCHOLOGY IN EDUCATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | BEFI 31934 FPSS - WONG YEE VON CES3123 - MATERIAL SELECTION AND ADAPTATION FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 2B, 12134 Sem 3 FPSS - AFINA NAZIRA AFNIZUL ELD2113 - INTRODUCTION TO LITERATURE IN ENGLISH FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 11934 (K17), 21934 (K18), 22034 (K21) A, 31934 (K19) B FPSS - FADLIAH DARINI ECS3143 - REKABENTUK PENGAJARAN DAN TEKNOLOGI FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BS 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12134-3A FPSS - PROF MADYA DR JAMILAH MUSTAFA CES2143 - TEACHING OF ENGLISH GRAMMAR FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 22134-2C FPSS - AYU RITA MOHAMAD CES1223 - PRINCIPLES OF SECOND LANGUAGE & TEACHING FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32034 K35, 12134K36, 12134 (K23) FPSS - NOOR HANIM ECS1313 - PSIKOLOGI PENDIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 12134 K51, 22134 K52G1 FPSS - NUR ZAHIRAH BINTI MOHD SHUKRI EED1323 - PENGAJIAN SOSIAL DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034-CD2, 22034-CD3 FPSS - NL 2 JSS SSD2213 - INTRODUCTION TO TESTING AND MEASUREMENT FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BS 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K52G2 FPSS - NUR ZAHIRAH BINTI MOHD SHUKRI EED1323 - PENGAJIAN SOSIAL DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 32134 (K50) FPSS - PROF MADYA DR MUHAMMAD DAOH EID1113 - BAHASA ARAB 1 FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22034-CD3, 32034-CD4, 12134-CD5 FPSS - NL 1 JSS SSD2123 - ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 32134-1A, 32134-1B FPSS - AFINA NAZIRA AFNIZUL CES1343 - SPEECH AND COMMUNICATION FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2 FPSS - SATURIA BINTI AMIRUDDIN ECS2333 - BIMBINGAN DAN PENGURUSAN TINGKAH LAKU KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134-2A, 12134-3B FPSS - WONG YEE VON CES1233 - ENGLISH SYNTAX AND MORPHOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BS 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134-3A, 32134-1A FPSS - WONG YEE VON CES1233 - ENGLISH SYNTAX AND MORPHOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 31934 K32 FPSS - SATURIA BINTI AMIRUDDIN ECS2333 - BIMBINGAN DAN PENGURUSAN TINGKAH LAKU KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 22134-CD6(G1) FPSS - PROF DR. MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJI MOHD HAJAZI SSD1133 - INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL SCIENCE FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12034 K33 FPSS - SYAZA SYAFEEQAH BINTI MOHAMMAD KHASNAN ECS2353 - PERSEKITARAN PEMBELAJARAN KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 32134-1A, 32134-1B FPSS - SUZULAIKHA MOHAMED CES1133 - ENGLISH GRAMMAR FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BS 5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32034-4B FPSS - WONG YEE VON CPS3123 - EDUCATIONAL RESEARCH METHODOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2 FPSS - SITI HAMIRA BINTI MD NGAJIB ECS2143 - ENGLISH FOR EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22034-5A, 32034-4A FPSS - PROF MADYA DR JAMILAH MUSTAFA CES2143 - TEACHING OF ENGLISH GRAMMAR FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 K52G5 FPSS - INTAN SHAFIKA BINTI SHAIDAN EED1213 - PERKEMBANGAN BAHASA AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 11934, 21934-8B, 22034-5A, 4182012161 (A), 4182000441 (B) FPSS - NORHAYATI MOHD ZIN CES3113 - ESL TESTING AND EVALUATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BS 6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22134 K52G4 FPSS - INTAN SHAFIKA BINTI SHAIDAN EED1213 - PERKEMBANGAN BAHASA AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22034-5C FPSS - PROF MADYA DR JAMILAH MUSTAFA CES2143 - TEACHING OF ENGLISH GRAMMAR FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 22134 K37 FPSS - IRMA SYURYANI BINTI JASWIR EES2133 - PEMIKIRAN KRITIS & KREATIF FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 K37 FPSS - NORMAZITA BINTI HASHIM ECS1153 - PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52G5 FPSS - SYAZA SYAFEEQAH BINTI MOHAMMAD KHASNAN EED1323 - PENGAJIAN SOSIAL DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134-CD6(G2), 32134-CD7 FPSS - NL 1 JSS SSD1123 - INTRODUCTION TO NEUROSCIENCE FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BS 7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52G3 FPSS - NUR ZAHIRAH BINTI MOHD SHUKRI EED1323 - PENGAJIAN SOSIAL DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32134-1A, 32134-1B FPSS - BAHRI BAHAR CPS1213 - COMPUTER AND TECHNOLOGY IN EDUCATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2) FPSS - NL 2 JSS SSD1213 - SENSATION AND PERCEPTION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2 FPSS - AMIDI BIN ABDUL MANAN ECS2223 - SAINS AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 22034 K49G3 FPSS - MUHAMMAD KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABD AJIS EED2342 - PENGURUSAN KOKURIKULUM DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K49G1 FPSS - INTAN SHAFIKA BINTI SHAIDAN EED2342 - PENGURUSAN KOKURIKULUM DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034-CD3, 12134-CD5 FPSS - PROF DR. MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJI MOHD HAJAZI SSD2153 - INTRODUCTION TO COMMUNICATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BS 8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K51, 22134 K52G1 FPSS - SHAFIRA SHAQIERA DRANI EED1313 - PSIKOLOGI PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22134-CD6(G2), 32134-CD7 FPSS - PROF DR. MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJI MOHD HAJAZI SSD1133 - INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL SCIENCE FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22134 K52G3 FPSS - INTAN SHAFIKA BINTI SHAIDAN EED1213 - PERKEMBANGAN BAHASA AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BS 9 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 21934-8C FPSS - DR. KHATIPAH ABD GHANI CES3143 - TEACHING LITERATURE IN ESL FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | 22034-CD3, 32034-CD4 FPSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSD2113 - INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH METHOD FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 31934 K32 FPSS - PROF MADYA DATIN DR. ASMAH BINTI AHMAD ECS3113 - PROFESIONALISME GURU PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BT 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BT 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BT 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-BT 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-DEWAN UNGKU AZIZ | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22034 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 3 FPSS - NORHAYATI MOHD ZIN ELD1313 - LANGUAGE TEST IN SCHOOL FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K52G3, 22134 K52G4 FPSS - MAARUF RABU EED1133/ECD2153 - PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 K52G3, 22134 K52G4 FPSS - MAARUF RABU EED1123/ETD1232 - PERTUMBUHAN DAN PERKEMBANGAN KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 (K49), 12134 (K48) FPSS - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN EID1143 - ULUM AL QURAN FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22134 K52G1, 22134 K52G2 FPSS - SATURIA BINTI AMIRUDDIN EED1123/ETD1232 - PERTUMBUHAN DAN PERKEMBANGAN KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22134 K52G1, 22134 K52G2 FPSS - MAARUF RABU EED1133/ECD2153 - PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2 FPSS - SYED LAMSAH BIN SYED CHEAR EED2133 - PENGLIBATAN IBU BAPA DAN KOMUNITI DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-DEWAN UNGKU OMAR | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 22134 K52G2, 22134 K52G3 FPSS - MAARUF RABU EED1313 - PSIKOLOGI PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 K52G4, 22134 K52G5 FPSS - SHAFIRA SHAQIERA DRANI EED1313 - PSIKOLOGI PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4 FPSS - SYED LAMSAH BIN SYED CHEAR EED2133 - PENGLIBATAN IBU BAPA DAN KOMUNITI DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 22034-5B, 22034-5C FPSS - EDA SUHANA SHARUDIN CES1353 - A SURVEY OF PROSE FORMS AND POETRY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 (K49), 12134 (K48), 32034 (K47) FPSS - MUHAMAD WAZIR MUSLAT EID1193 - SIRAH NABAWI FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 12134K36, 22134 K37 FPSS - SITI HAMIRA BINTI MD NGAJIB ECS1223 - PERKEMBANGAN KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22134 K52G5, 32134 K53 FPSS - MAARUF RABU EED1133/ECD2153 - PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 32034-4B, 12134-3B FPSS - EDA SUHANA SHARUDIN CES1363 - PROSE AND POETRY IN ENGLISH LITERATURE FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52G5, 32134 K53 FPSS - NOOR HANIM EED1123/ETD1232 - PERTUMBUHAN DAN PERKEMBANGAN KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-DEWAN ZAABA | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | 22134 (K24), 32134 (K25), 32134 K38 FPSS - PROF. MADYA DR. MOHAMED AYOB BIN SUKANI ECS1143 - FALSAFAH PENDIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 21934 K31, MODE2, 21934 (K18) FPSS - PROF. MADYA DR. MOHAMED AYOB BIN SUKANI EES3213/EIS3153 - KAEDAH PENYELIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 31934 K32 FPSS - PROF. MADYA DR. MOHAMED AYOB BIN SUKANI EES3213/EIS3153 - KAEDAH PENYELIDIKAN FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | 21934 K31, 12034 K33 FPSS - SHAFIRA SHAQIERA DRANI ECS3153 - PENGAJIAN SOSIAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-DK B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | 21934 K31 FPSS - PROF MADYA DATIN DR. ASMAH BINTI AHMAD ECS3113 - PROFESIONALISME GURU PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 12034 (K20), 12134K36, 22034 (K21) B, ANA 42030001541, FATIN 42030001561, HASIF-42030003211, SYAHIDAN- 42030003951 FPSS - SYED LAMSAH BIN SYED CHEAR ECS2163 - PENDIDIKAN GLOBAL DAN ANTARABANGSA FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | 11934 (K17), 12034 (K20), 22034 K1, 32034 K2, ANA 42030001541 FPSS - MUHAMAD WAZIR MUSLAT EIS3122/ SIS2282 - DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 12034-6B FPSS - DR. KHATIPAH ABD GHANI CES3143 - TEACHING LITERATURE IN ESL FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | 11934 K30G2 FPSS - NUR ZAHIRAH BINTI MOHD SHUKRI ECS3363 - PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134K36, 22134 K37 FPSS - NURUL AIN ISMAIL ECS1323 - BAHASA, KOMUNIKASI DAN LITERASI AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-DK C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22034-CD3, 32034-CD4, 12134-CD5 FPSS - NL 1 JSS SSD1343 - PERSONALITY FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 31934-7B, 22034-5A FPSS - DR. KHATIPAH ABD GHANI CES3143 - TEACHING LITERATURE IN ESL FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22034-C41, 32034-C42, 12134-C43 FPSS - PROF DATO' DR. MAT SAAT BAKI SSS 2273 - PSYCHOLOGY OF COMMUNICATION FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | 31934 K32 FPSS - SYAZA SYAFEEQAH BINTI MOHAMMAD KHASNAN ECS2353 - PERSEKITARAN PEMBELAJARAN KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 1, 22134 Sem 2A FPSS - AYU RITA MOHAMAD ELD1123 - WRITING SKILLS FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | 22134 K52G4 FPSS - SYAZA SYAFEEQAH BINTI MOHAMMAD KHASNAN EED1323 - PENGAJIAN SOSIAL DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22034 K49G4, 32034 K50 FPSS - SHAFIRA SHAQIERA DRANI EED2143 - KESIHATAN KESELAMATAN & NUTRISI AWAL KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 11934, 22034-5B FPSS - PROF MADYA DR JAMILAH MUSTAFA CES2143 - TEACHING OF ENGLISH GRAMMAR FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-DK D | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | 22034 K49G1 FPSS - SHAFIRA SHAQIERA DRANI EED2313/ECD1133 - PROFESIONALISME GURU PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | 22034 K49G2 FPSS - INTAN SHAFIKA BINTI SHAIDAN EED2342 - PENGURUSAN KOKURIKULUM DALAM PAKK FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 4182000101 (C) FPSS - AFINA NAZIRA AFNIZUL CES1343 - SPEECH AND COMMUNICATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | --- | --- | 12134-3B, 22134-2A FPSS - EDA SUHANA SHARUDIN CLS2113 - MALAYSIAN LITERATURE FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 21934-8C, 31934-7B FPSS - NORHAYATI MOHD ZIN CES3113 - ESL TESTING AND EVALUATION FPSS- KULIAH HYBRID |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 21934-8B, 12034-6A, 4182012161 (A), 4182000441 (B) FPSS - DR. KHATIPAH ABD GHANI CES3143 - TEACHING LITERATURE IN ESL FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-MAKMAL KOMPUTER | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 22134-CD6(G1) FPSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSD1142 - COMPUTER APPLICATION IN PSYCHOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134-CD6(G2), 32134-CD7 FPSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSD1142 - COMPUTER APPLICATION IN PSYCHOLOGY FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | 31934 K47 FPSS - MASITAH BINTI MUSA ECD3133 - INFORMASI TEKNOLOGI UNTUK KANAK-KANAK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2 FPSS - MASITAH BINTI MUSA ECS2253 - TEKNOLOGI MAKLUMAT DAN KOMUNIKASI UNTUK GURU PAKK FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS-SMART CLASS ROOM | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | 12034 (K20) FPSS - RABIATUL ARIBAH MUHAMAD ISA EIS2151 - PENGAJARAN JAWI FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 Sem 5B, 12034 Sem 6 FPSS - NA-THINAMALAR ELD2243 - TEACHING LITERATURE IN ESL CLASSROOM FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22034 Sem 5A FPSS - NA-THINAMALAR ELD2243 - TEACHING LITERATURE IN ESL CLASSROOM FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12134 K51 FPSS - SITI HAMIRA BINTI MD NGAJIB EED1343/ETD2263 - CHILDREN'S LITERATURE IN ECE FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | 22034 Sem 5A FPSS - NORHAYATI MOHD ZIN ELD2153 - TEACHING OF WRITING FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | --- | 22034 Sem 5B, 32034 Sem 4 FPSS - DR. LIM SEONG PEK ELD2153 - TEACHING OF WRITING FPSS- KULIAH FIZIKAL |
--- | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Biochemistry | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Bioprocess | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471 FELS - Dr Rodiah BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD |
BT30132134 FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman BBD1111 - Chemistry Lab Lab - SBD |
-x- | BT30121934 FELS - Dr Rodiah BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- | ||||
Tuesday | -x- | BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934 FELS - Nurhafizah BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD |
BT30121934 FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab - SBD |
-x- | BT40111834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081 FELS - Dr Rodiah BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | -x- | BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D FELS - Noor Fazreen BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471 FELS - Ts. Norakma BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | BT40212034 FELS - Mohd Fadzli BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT40122134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Computer Lab I | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | FS30122134, Naqief Alqaf Bin Hamdan-3181002341 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture - SBD |
-x- | Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562 FELS - Siti Hawa Yusof FMS3153 - Linear Regression Lecture - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | BT40232134, BT40222134 FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | --- | Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562 FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMS2223 - Statistical Methods and Application Lecture - SBD |
-x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | FS30122134, Naqief Alqaf Bin Hamdan-3181002341 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Tutorial - SBD |
-x- | Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562 FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMS2223 - Statistical Methods and Application Tutorial - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562 FELS - Siti Hawa Yusof FMS3153 - Linear Regression Tutorial - SBD |
-x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Computer Lab II | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562 FELS - Siti Hawa Yusof FMS2323 - Experimental Design Tutorial - SBD |
BT40211934, BT40221934 FELS - Mohd Fadzli BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lab - SBD |
-x- | Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562 FELS - Nasrudin Md Rahim FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Tutorial - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | -x- | Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562 FELS - Nasrudin Md Rahim FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Lecture - SBD |
Darshinigarasi A/P Ravi-4201003041D, Muhammad Izz Kamil Bin Pouje-4193004061, Hanifah Nuha Binti Zulkifly-4193001001, Mathuravani A/P Reganathan-4193005221D, Noor Amira Murni Binti Safrizal-4192007411D, Ammelia A/P Clement-4192009411D, Muhammad Fayyad Bin Saifi-4191006562 FELS - Siti Hawa Yusof FMS2323 - Experimental Design Lecture - SBD |
-x- | BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Tutorial - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291 FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | BT40111734 FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lab - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Genomic Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT40112034, BT40212034 FELS - Mohd Fadzli BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D FELS - Dr Roshani BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | Naqief Alqaf Bin Hamdan-3181002341, Muhammad Khairul Zafran Bin Abdul Rahim-3192002481, Nur Aina Qamarina Binti Azrin-3192001781, Mohammad Isaac Iskandar Gan-3183007941, FS30112034, Muhammad Syafiq Bin Sallehudin - 3173005241 FELS - Yusman Istihat FFD3143 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Marine Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT30211934 FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | BT30211934 FELS - Nur Akmal Suliman BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | BT30232134 FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | BT30232134 FELS - Nur Akmal Suliman BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Tutorial - SBD |
-x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Material / Instrumentation Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FELS - Noor Fazreen FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Material Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | FS40222134, FS40232134 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FTS1213 - Material Sceiece I Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | FS30121934, Muhamad Najmuddin Nabihann Bin Kamal-3191002871, Muhammad Haikal Iman Bin Badrol Hesham-3191003951, Daniel Imran Bin Khairul Anuar-3191001401 FELS - Ts. Dr Rahmad FSD3183 - Project Lab - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471 FELS - Ts. Norakma BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | BT40131934, BT40121934 FELS - Dr Roshani BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT40111934, BT40131934 FELS - Emi Fazlina BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471 FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD |
--- | BT30121934 FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD |
-x- | FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim BBS2114 - Microbiology Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Physics Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | FS30122034, FS30132034 FELS - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob, FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FSD1241 - Physical Laboratory II Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471 FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | BT30121934 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 1 (LR1) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | IT30132134, IT30232134, SS30132134, CM30132134 CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | CFGS - Mirza Madihah Binti Zainal ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | 22134 K52G3, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G6.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 1, IT30132134, IT30232134, CM30132134 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | 12134 (K48), 22134 K52G5, 32034 Sem 4 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30122134, EN30322134, EN30622034, EN30622134, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30222134, IT30322134 FELS - Emi Fazlina MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G11.BJ |
--- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40241634, CM40312134 CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi ZLU2222 - Mandarin II CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934 CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | EN40132134, EN40331934, EN40312034, EN40522134, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40312034, CM40322034, 32034 K35, BEFI12034, 12134-C43, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, IT40231934, IT40312134, IT40331934, IT40531934, IT40532134 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 31934 K32, 21934 K31, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634, IT40221934, IT40231934, IT40331934, IT40212134, IT40232034, IT40222034 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ |
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034 CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | 32134-1A, 32134-1B, 32134-C45, 32134 K38 CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 2 (BK2) [40] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | CM30111934 CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | 32034-C42 CFGS - Nurshahirah Binti Azman ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.BJ |
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |
FPSS - Microteaching Room | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 AM | 09:00 AM | 10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | 3:00 PM | 4:00 PM | 5:00 PM | 6:00 PM | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM |