Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
AD30111834 DG37 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30131934 DG42, AD30121834 DG38, AD30111834 DG37
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30111934 DG40 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD30111934 DG40, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38
AGD3615/ APD3615 - Final Project CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30112034 DG43 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30132034 DG45, AD30112034 DG43, AD30121834 DG38
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42, AD30132134 DG48
AGS 2553 / AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction/Art Direction and Storyboard CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30132034 DG45, AD30112034 DG43, AD30121834 DG38
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
Friday --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42
AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30112134 DG46 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD30112134 DG46
AGS 1133/ AGD 1243 - Photography I CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Afendi Md. Shas B. Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1
AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G3.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46
AGD1242 - History of Asian Art CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
Tuesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
--- --- --- --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30132134 DG48, AD30212134 DP44, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4, 32034 K50, EN30311934, IT30221934, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4
MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
---
Wednesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38, AD30212034 DP41, AD30232034 DP43, AD30212134 DP44
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 / Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46, AD30212134 DP44, 32034 K50, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4, EN30311934, IT30221934, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4
MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 7 (TR7) [25]
IT30221934, EN30311934, AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46, AD30212134 DP44, 32034 K50, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4
MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
AD30132134 DG48, AD30131934 DG42, AD30122034 DG44, AD30112134 DG46, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGD1113/ AGS1113 - Drawing 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
Thursday --- AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD30112134 DG46
AGS 1213/ AGD 1213 - Drawing II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30121834 DG38 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD30111934 DG40, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38
AGD3615/ APD3615 - Final Project CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30621834, FS30121934, AD30121834 DG38, AD30131934 DG42
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - SBD
FBA - Muzairihana
FKSH - CL - R01
--- AD30132034 DG45, AD30112034 DG43, AD30121834 DG38
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30131934 DG42, AD30121834 DG38, AD30111834 DG37
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
Wednesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38, AD30212034 DP41, AD30232034 DP43, AD30212134 DP44
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 / Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30121834 DG38
AGD2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G3
FCVAC VAD - Laili Mardziah Bt. Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1
AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30121834 DG38
AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Thursday AD30121834 DG38, AD30132034 DG45
AGD2433 - Illustration 2 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- AD30132034 DG45, AD30112034 DG43, AD30121834 DG38
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30122034 DG44 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30132134 DG48, AD30131934 DG42, AD30122034 DG44, AD30112134 DG46, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGD1113/ AGS1113 - Drawing 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30122034 DG44 A Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30122034 DG44 A
AGD2323 - Basic Typography CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A
AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) -Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ts Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusoff
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
Wednesday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40141734 BG36 STPM
AGD2343/ AGS1233 - Graphic Communication 2/ Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30121834 DG38
AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Thursday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2323 / AGS1243 - Typography 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- AD30122034 DG44 A
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 CVAC (VAD) -Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
--- --- --- AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40141734 BG36 STPM
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30122034 DG44 B Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- AD30122034 DG44 B
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30122034 DG44 A
AGD2323 - Basic Typography CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40141734 BG36 STPM
AGD2343/ AGS1233 - Graphic Communication 2/ Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- --- AD30122034 DG44 B
AGD2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2
AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30121834 DG38
AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Thursday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2323 / AGS1243 - Typography 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30122034 DG44 B
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30122034 DG44 C Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G3
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30122034 DG44 A
AGD2323 - Basic Typography CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40141734 BG36 STPM
AGD2343/ AGS1233 - Graphic Communication 2/ Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- --- AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30121834 DG38
AGD2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G3
FCVAC VAD - Laili Mardziah Bt. Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1
AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30121834 DG38
AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Thursday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2323 / AGS1243 - Typography 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G3
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30122134 DG47 A Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G7.BJ
FELS - Noor Asiah
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G8.BJ
FELS - Noor Asiah
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
--- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G3.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30212134 DP44
AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- 22134 K52G3, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G6.BJ
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 1 (LR1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
--- --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G7.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30122134 DG47 B Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G7.BJ
FELS - Noor Asiah
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G8.BJ
FELS - Noor Asiah
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
--- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G3.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30212134 DP44
AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- 22134 K52G3, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G6.BJ
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 1 (LR1)
--- --- --- AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C
AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G3
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
--- ---
Thursday --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
--- --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G7.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30122134 DG47 C Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G7.BJ
FELS - Noor Asiah
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G8.BJ
FELS - Noor Asiah
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
--- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G3.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- 22134 K52G3, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G6.BJ
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 1 (LR1)
--- --- --- AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C
AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G3
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
--- ---
Thursday --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
--- --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G7.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30122134 DG47 D Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G7.BJ
FELS - Noor Asiah
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G8.BJ
FELS - Noor Asiah
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
--- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G3.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
AD30132134 DG48, AD30122134 DG47 D
AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- 22134 K52G3, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G6.BJ
FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 1 (LR1)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
--- --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G7.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30131934 DG42 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30621834, FS30121934, AD30121834 DG38, AD30131934 DG42
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - SBD
FBA - Muzairihana
FKSH - CL - R01
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30131934 DG42, AD30121834 DG38, AD30111834 DG37
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
Wednesday AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42, AD30132134 DG48
AGS 2553 / AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction/Art Direction and Storyboard CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- AD30132134 DG48, AD30131934 DG42, AD30122034 DG44, AD30112134 DG46, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGD1113/ AGS1113 - Drawing 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42
AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30132034 DG45 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30132034 DG45, AD30112034 DG43, AD30121834 DG38
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30132034 DG45
AGS 2413 / AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday AD30121834 DG38, AD30132034 DG45
AGD2433 - Illustration 2 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- AD30132034 DG45, AD30112034 DG43, AD30121834 DG38
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30132134 DG48 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- 32134 K53, AD30132134 DG48, AD30232134 DP46, FS30132134, BT30232134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Nurshahirah Binti Azman
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46
AGD1242 - History of Asian Art CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
Tuesday --- AD30132134 DG48, BT30132134, 32134 (K50)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
AD30132134 DG48, AD30122134 DG47 D
AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2
AD30112134 DG46, AD30132134 DG48, AD30212134 DP44, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4, 32034 K50, EN30311934, IT30221934, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4
MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
---
Wednesday AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42, AD30132134 DG48
AGS 2553 / AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction/Art Direction and Storyboard CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46, AD30212134 DP44, 32034 K50, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4, EN30311934, IT30221934, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4
MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 7 (TR7) [25]
IT30221934, EN30311934, AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46, AD30212134 DP44, 32034 K50, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4
MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
AD30132134 DG48, AD30131934 DG42, AD30122034 DG44, AD30112134 DG46, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGD1113/ AGS1113 - Drawing 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30132134, 32134 (K50), AD30132134 DG48
MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Balqis Misha Binti Mizar-3191003591
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Zaheera Izwani Binti Zasman Effendi-3191006052
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Aidil Danial Bin Zamri-3191000531
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Azmil Azim Bin Mohd Nor-3191002231
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nuraisyah Binti Manan-3191002841
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Prakashwaran A/L Batumalai-3191003611
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Syafina Nadhia Binti Azahri-3191000621
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30222034 DP42 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Basah (Fotografi)
AD30211934 DP38, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Laili Mardziah Bt. Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43
APD2153 - Advertising & Photo Illustration CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
Thursday AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42
APD2213 - Digital Video Production CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30211934 DP38, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43, AD30232134 DP46
APD1212 - History of Art & Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30212134 DP44 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- AD30212134 DP44
MPU2142 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi I CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G3.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30212134 DP44
AGD1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
AD30112134 DG46, AD30132134 DG48, AD30212134 DP44, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4, 32034 K50, EN30311934, IT30221934, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4
MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
---
Wednesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38, AD30212034 DP41, AD30232034 DP43, AD30212134 DP44
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 / Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46, AD30212134 DP44, 32034 K50, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4, EN30311934, IT30221934, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4
MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 7 (TR7) [25]
IT30221934, EN30311934, AD30132134 DG48, AD30112134 DG46, AD30212134 DP44, 32034 K50, 12034-CD2, 32034-CD4, 22034 K49G1, 22034 K49G2, 22034 K49G3, 22034 K49G4
MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
---
Thursday --- AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, AD30232134 DP46
APD1213 - Element of Photography CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Afendi Md. Shas B. Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30232134 DP46 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- 32134 K53, AD30132134 DG48, AD30232134 DP46, FS30132134, BT30232134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Nurshahirah Binti Azman
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
--- --- AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30232134 DP46, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
--- ---
Thursday --- AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, AD30232134 DP46
APD1213 - Element of Photography CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Afendi Md. Shas B. Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- AD30232134 DP46, 32134 (K50), 32134 K53, 32134-CD7
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- AD30211934 DP38, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43, AD30232134 DP46
APD1212 - History of Art & Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30211934 DP38 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD30111934 DG40, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38
AGD3615/ APD3615 - Final Project CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- AD30211934 DP38, AD30212034 DP41
APD2223 - Interactive Media Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30211934 DP38, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Laili Mardziah Bt. Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
Wednesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38, AD30212034 DP41, AD30232034 DP43, AD30212134 DP44
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 / Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- AD30211934 DP38
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ts Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusoff
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30211934 DP38, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43, AD30232134 DP46
APD1212 - History of Art & Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30212034 DP41 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
AD30211934 DP38, AD30212034 DP41
APD2223 - Interactive Media Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Tuesday --- AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Basah (Fotografi)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38, AD30212034 DP41, AD30232034 DP43, AD30212134 DP44
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 / Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43
APD2153 - Advertising & Photo Illustration CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
Thursday AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42
APD2213 - Digital Video Production CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30232034 DP43 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30211934 DP38, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Laili Mardziah Bt. Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
Wednesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30121834 DG38, AD30211934 DP38, AD30212034 DP41, AD30232034 DP43, AD30212134 DP44
AGD1223 / APD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 / Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD30212034 DP41, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43
APD2153 - Advertising & Photo Illustration CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30211934 DP38, AD30222034 DP42, AD30232034 DP43, AD30232134 DP46
APD1212 - History of Art & Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - BK 21
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD30222134 DP45 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G7.BJ
FELS - Noor Asiah
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, SS30122134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G8.BJ
FELS - Noor Asiah
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
--- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G3.BJ
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 8 (TR8) [25]
--- --- 32134 Sem 1, AD30222134 DP45, BT30232134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ts. Zahiruddin Bin Idris
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30222134 DP45
AGS 1143/AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
Thursday --- AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, AD30232134 DP46
APD1213 - Element of Photography CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Afendi Md. Shas B. Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
AD30112134 DG46, AD30122134 DG47 A, AD30122134 DG47 B, AD30122134 DG47 C, AD30122134 DG47 D, AD30212134 DP44, AD30222134 DP45, CM30122134, 22134 (K49), 12134 K51, EN30611934, EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30632034, EN30612134, FS30112034, FS30122034, FS30132034, FS30221934, 12034 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 5A, 22034 Sem 5B, 22134-CD6(G1), 22134-CD6(G2)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS/FCVAC - Auditorium Al Ghazali [75]
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30222134 DP45, FS30122134, EN30612034, EN30622034, EN30622134, EN30612134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G8.BJ
CFGS - Nurshahirah Binti Azman
CFGS - Mass Room 3 (MR3) [30]
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111834 BG37 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM
PMS 3233 - Consumer Behaviour CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
--- --- ---
Tuesday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM
AGS 3723 - Professional Practice CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40111834 BG37 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3716 - Major Project 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111934 BCP04 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111934 BCP04
AGS 3818 - Major Project 2 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday --- AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD30112134 DG46
AGS 1213/ AGD 1213 - Drawing II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1222 - History of Graphic Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40111934 BG40 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM
PMS 3233 - Consumer Behaviour CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
--- --- ---
Tuesday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM
AGS 3723 - Professional Practice CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
--- --- AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A
AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) -Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ts Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusoff
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
Wednesday --- AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1263 - Basic Illustration CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30121834 DG38
AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Thursday AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 2543 - Corporate Branding CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111934 BCP04
AGS 3818 - Major Project 2 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2443 - Digital Packaging Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42
AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM
AGS 3723 - Professional Practice CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111934 BCP04
AGS 3818 - Major Project 2 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEMAD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2523 - Packaging Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2454 - Multimedia Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Tuesday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE
AGS 2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30132034 DG45
AGS 2413 / AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Wednesday AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42, AD30132134 DG48
AGS 2553 / AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction/Art Direction and Storyboard CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE
AGS 2564 - Digital Media, 3D Animation & Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
Thursday AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 2543 - Corporate Branding CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2443 - Digital Packaging Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Friday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2533 - Advertising & Marketing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- AD40111834 BG37 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3716 - Major Project 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40112034 BG43 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2523 - Packaging Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE
AGS 2564 - Digital Media, 3D Animation & Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2443 - Digital Packaging Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Friday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2533 - Advertising & Marketing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- AD40111834 BG37 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3716 - Major Project 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1222 - History of Graphic Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD30112134 DG46
AGS 1133/ AGD 1243 - Photography I CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Afendi Md. Shas B. Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1243 - Basic Typography CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30132034 DG45
AGS 2413 / AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Wednesday --- AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1263 - Basic Illustration CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2323 / AGS1243 - Typography 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD30112134 DG46
AGS 1213/ AGD 1213 - Drawing II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40112134 BG46 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD30112134 DG46
AGS 1133/ AGD 1243 - Photography I CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Afendi Md. Shas B. Md Khaled
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1243 - Basic Typography CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30132034 DG45
AGS 2413 / AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Wednesday --- AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1263 - Basic Illustration CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2323 / AGS1243 - Typography 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD30112134 DG46
AGS 1213/ AGD 1213 - Drawing II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1222 - History of Graphic Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2523 - Packaging Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2454 - Multimedia Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 2543 - Corporate Branding CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
Friday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2533 - Advertising & Marketing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2454 - Multimedia Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Tuesday AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1243 - Basic Typography CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G2
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30132034 DG45
AGS 2413 / AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Wednesday --- AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1263 - Basic Illustration CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C
AGD2323 / AGS1243 - Typography 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2443 - Digital Packaging Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42
AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42, AD30132134 DG48
AGS 2553 / AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction/Art Direction and Storyboard CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40111834 BG37 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3716 - Major Project 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40121934 BG41 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2523 - Packaging Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE
AGS 2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- --- AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A
AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) -Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ts Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusoff
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD30121834 DG38
AGS 1253/ AGD 2333 - Photography II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazrul Azha B. Abu Hassan
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Thursday --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 STPM
AGS 3732 - Web Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2533 - Advertising & Marketing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42
AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2523 - Packaging Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2454 - Multimedia Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Tuesday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE
AGS 2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42, AD30132134 DG48
AGS 2553 / AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction/Art Direction and Storyboard CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 2543 - Corporate Branding CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2443 - Digital Packaging Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Friday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2533 - Advertising & Marketing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- AD40111834 BG37 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3716 - Major Project 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2523 - Packaging Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2454 - Multimedia Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Tuesday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE
AGS 2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30132034 DG45
AGS 2413 / AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1312 - Online Advertising CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2443 - Digital Packaging Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM
AGS 3723 - Professional Practice CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2533 - Advertising & Marketing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- AD40111834 BG37 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3716 - Major Project 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40122134 BG47 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- AD40122134 BG47 STPM
AGS 1143/ AGD 1133 - Basic Computer Technology CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1113 - Drawing I CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
AD30132134 DG48, AD30131934 DG42, AD30122034 DG44, AD30112134 DG46, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGD1113/ AGS1113 - Drawing 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
--- --- --- --- --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1222 - History of Graphic Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
--- --- --- --- --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42
AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 31934 K32, 21934 K31, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634, IT40221934, IT40231934, IT40331934, IT40212134, IT40232034, IT40222034
MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
--- --- --- --- --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 21934 K31, 31934 K32, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1312 - Online Advertising CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- EN40132134, EN40331934, EN40312034, EN40522134, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40312034, CM40322034, 32034 K35, BEFI12034, 12134-C43, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, IT40231934, IT40312134, IT40331934, IT40531934, IT40532134
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
--- --- --- EN40132134, EN40331934, EN40312034, EN40522134, FS40232034, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40312034, CM40322034, 32034 K35, BEFI12034, 12134-C43, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.ALL DEGREE
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
AD40111834 BG37 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3716 - Major Project 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131934 BG42 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 31934 K32, 21934 K31, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634, IT40221934, IT40231934, IT40331934, IT40212134, IT40232034, IT40222034
MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
--- --- --- --- --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 21934 K31, 31934 K32, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42, AD30132134 DG48
AGS 2553 / AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction/Art Direction and Storyboard CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 STPM
AGS 3732 - Web Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- EN40132134, EN40331934, EN40312034, EN40522134, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40312034, CM40322034, 32034 K35, BEFI12034, 12134-C43, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, IT40231934, IT40312134, IT40331934, IT40531934, IT40532134
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
--- --- --- EN40132134, EN40331934, EN40312034, EN40522134, FS40232034, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40312034, CM40322034, 32034 K35, BEFI12034, 12134-C43, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.ALL DEGREE
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
AD40111834 BG37 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3716 - Major Project 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 31934 K32, 21934 K31, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634, IT40221934, IT40231934, IT40331934, IT40212134, IT40232034, IT40222034
MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
--- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM
PMS 3233 - Consumer Behaviour CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 21934 K31, 31934 K32, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
---
Tuesday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM
AGS 3723 - Professional Practice CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111934 BCP04
AGS 3818 - Major Project 2 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- EN40132134, EN40331934, EN40312034, EN40522134, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40312034, CM40322034, 32034 K35, BEFI12034, 12134-C43, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, IT40231934, IT40312134, IT40331934, IT40531934, IT40532134
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
--- --- --- EN40132134, EN40331934, EN40312034, EN40522134, FS40232034, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40312034, CM40322034, 32034 K35, BEFI12034, 12134-C43, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.ALL DEGREE
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 31934 K32, 21934 K31, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634, IT40221934, IT40231934, IT40331934, IT40212134, IT40232034, IT40222034
MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
--- --- --- --- --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 21934 K31, 31934 K32, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
---
Tuesday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE
AGS 2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30132034 DG45
AGS 2413 / AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Wednesday AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2443 - Digital Packaging Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42
AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40132034 BG45 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 31934 K32, 21934 K31, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634, IT40221934, IT40231934, IT40331934, IT40212134, IT40232034, IT40222034
MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
--- --- --- --- --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 21934 K31, 31934 K32, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
---
Tuesday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE
AGS 2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30132034 DG45
AGS 2413 / AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Wednesday AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2443 - Digital Packaging Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42
AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 31934 K32, 21934 K31, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634, IT40221934, IT40231934, IT40331934, IT40212134, IT40232034, IT40222034
MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
--- --- --- --- --- AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, CM40211934, CM40221934, CM40231934, EN40112034, EN40341734, EN40321934, EN40331934, EN40511734, EN40531834, 21934 K31, 31934 K32, 12034-6A, 12034-6B, 41634
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42, AD30132134 DG48
AGS 2553 / AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction/Art Direction and Storyboard CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 2543 - Corporate Branding CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Faiz Bin Azmin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2533 - Advertising & Marketing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- AD40111834 BG37 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3716 - Major Project 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohd Firdaus bin Mohd Herrow
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40132134 BG48 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, FS40232134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50]
--- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Tuesday --- SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
--- AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, IT40132134, IT40232134, IT40332134, SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1113 - Drawing I CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
AD30132134 DG48, AD30131934 DG42, AD30122034 DG44, AD30112134 DG46, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGD1113/ AGS1113 - Drawing 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1222 - History of Graphic Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, FS40232134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50]
--- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1123 - Visual Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
Tuesday --- SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
--- AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, IT40132134, IT40232134, IT40332134, SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1113 - Drawing I CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
AD30132134 DG48, AD30131934 DG42, AD30122034 DG44, AD30112134 DG46, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGD1113/ AGS1113 - Drawing 1 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL
AGS 1222 - History of Graphic Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Dr. Rina Bt. Abdul Shukor
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, FS40232134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
--- AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, IT40132134, IT40232134, IT40332134, SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1312 - Online Advertising CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42
AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, FS40232134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
--- AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium
AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, IT40132134, IT40232134, IT40332134, SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40112134, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, CM40322034, CM40312134, CM40211934, CM40221934
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
LIBRARY - Lecture Room 2 (LR2)
IT40322134, IT40332134, IT40122134, IT40132134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BCP04, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, 12034 K33, 22034 K34G1, 22034 K34G2, 41634, BEFI 31934, CM40322034, CM40312134, EN40321834
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Thursday AD40131934 BG42 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1312 - Online Advertising CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42
AGS 2424 / AGD3513 - Graphic Reproduction / Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40141534 BG27 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL
AGS 3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
---
Wednesday AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40131934 BG42 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD30112034 DG43, AD30131934 DG42, AD30132134 DG48
AGS 2553 / AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction/Art Direction and Storyboard CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- AD40141534 BG27 STPM, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111934 BCP04
AGS 3818 - Major Project 2 CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Mohammad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2523 - Packaging Reproduction CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5
AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM
PMS 3233 - Consumer Behaviour CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
--- --- ---
Tuesday AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40131934 BG42A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112034 BFA04 EX ISM FILEM, AD40111834 BG37 STPM
AGS 3723 - Professional Practice CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Rosliza Bt Ahmad
FCVAC VAD - BK 19
--- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD30132034 DG45
AGS 2413 / AGD3523 - Electronic Print Publishing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
Wednesday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40141734 BG36 STPM
AGD2343/ AGS1233 - Graphic Communication 2/ Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40131934 BG42 STPM
AGS 3732 - Web Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
--- --- AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 2443 - Digital Packaging Design CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40141734 BG36 STPM
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40141734 BG36 STPM Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL, AD40132034 BG45 STPM, AD40132034 BG45 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE
AGS 2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Mazlan B. Ismail
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AD30122034 DG44 A, AD30122034 DG44 B, AD30122034 DG44 C, AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40141734 BG36 STPM
AGD2343/ AGS1233 - Graphic Communication 2/ Graphic Communication CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4
AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY
AGS 1263 - Basic Illustration CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40111934 BG40 INTERNATIONAL, AD40112134 BG46 STPM, AD40112134 BG46 OTHER OLLEGE, AD30112134 DG46
AGS 1213/ AGD 1213 - Drawing II CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1
AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Amira Fiqrin Binti Jamal
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
Friday AD40141734 BG36 STPM, AD40121934 BG41 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 STPM, AD40112034 BG43 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44 OTHER COLLEGE, AD40122034 BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40132034 BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL, AD40112134 BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC
AGS 2533 - Advertising & Marketing CVAC (VAD) - Lecture/Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2
--- --- AD30122034 DG44 A, AD40141634 BG32 INTERNATIONAL, AD40141734 BG36 STPM
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 CVAC (VAD) - Tutorial G1
FCVAC VAD - Nazariah Bt. Abdul Rahman
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Iffat Shah Jumani Bin Mohamad Syahrizal-4191000071
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40232134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, FS40232134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Mass Room 2 (MR2) [50]
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134, AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
FELS - Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
--- --- --- AD40132134 BG48 STPM, AD40132134 BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40132134 BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY, AD40232134, IT40132134, IT40232134, IT40332134, SS40232134, CM40232134, CM40332134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
AD40211934 BCP04 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AD40211934 BCP04
AFS3712 - Design Report & Efolio CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Ts Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusoff
FCVAC VAD - BK 22
--- ---
Thursday AD40211934 BCP04
APS2212 - Seminar Exhibition CVAC (VAD) - Lecture G1
FCVAC VAD - Laili Mardziah Bt. Tajuddin
FCVAC VAD - BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30111834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Danish Haqimie Bin Zaini Zam-3191003691
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30131734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah
FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Suvarna A/P Panneer Chelvem-3191003341
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30131734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah
FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Danishrao A/L Ravi-3191003451
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30131734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah
FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Pratayini A/P Packianathan-3191005931
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30131734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah
FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30112034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dashaayini A/P Saravanan-3182003111
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Thivyah A/P Shivalingam-3182012901
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Ain Izzati Binti Rosli Mat Isa-3182012891
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Fatin Shazwani Binti Mohd Nazere-3182001981
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Cherryl Rosam Anyango Amisi-3182013611
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Aishwaryavathy A/P Muthu Kumar-3192004401
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R12
--- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R05
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R07
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - CL - R01
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Susganiya A/P Subramaniam-3192000751
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R12
--- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R05
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R07
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - CL - R01
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Maya Izzaty Binti Mohd Yazid-3192006121
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R12
--- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R05
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R07
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - CL - R01
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Hafizuddin Azhari Bin Shaiful Azham-3192002161
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R12
--- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R05
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R07
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - CL - R01
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kistheinthiraan A/L A.Thevindran-3192004551
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R12
--- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R05
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R07
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - CL - R01
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Soundhria A/P Silvarajah-3192001461
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R12
--- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R05
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R07
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - CL - R01
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Magdelene Malar A/P Plohindran-3192004361
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R12
--- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R05
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R07
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - CL - R01
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Izzah Haziqah Binti Amiruddin-3192004811
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R12
--- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R05
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R07
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - CL - R01
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Ariff Hakimi Bin Ali-3192006431
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R12
--- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
FKSH - CL - R05
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- BT30121934
BBD1234 - Principles of Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
BT30121934
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R07
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121934
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - CL - R01
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30122034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Thinesharann A/L Subramaniam-3173001841
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30111934, BT30131734
BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Asiah
FKSH - LR26
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30131934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30132034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Hafiz Amnie Bin Nazri-3164007151
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30112134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30132134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT30132134
BBD1111 - Chemistry Lab Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- AD30132134 DG48, BT30132134, 32134 (K50)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh
CFGS - Teaching Room 6 (TR6) [25]
--- --- --- FS30232134, BT30232134, BT30132134
PMD1313 - Principles of Management Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- BT30132134
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Ts. Noor Halini
FKSH - LR03
--- --- AD30232134 DP46, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30232134, BT30132134
FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G2 - SBD
FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat
FKSH - CL - R06
Thursday --- FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30232134, BT30132134
FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G2 - SBD
FELS - Naeimah Binti Mamat
FKSH - LR22
--- --- --- --- BT30132134
FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Noor Halini
FKSH - LR07
--- ---
Friday --- EN30132134, EN30332134, EN30632134, SS30132134, BT30132134, BT30232134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- --- --- --- BT30132134, 32134 (K50), AD30132134 DG48
MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30211834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30211934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- FS30211934, FS30221934, BT30211934, BT30241734
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - SBD
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR16
--- BT30211934
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BT30211934
BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lab - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT30211934
BQD2124 - Fish Disease Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Suliman
FKSH - LR17
--- --- BT30211934
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - LR25
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Nur Aidil Bin Mohd Zainuddin-3182004831
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30221934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30231834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30231934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30232134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- 32134 K53, AD30132134 DG48, AD30232134 DP46, FS30132134, BT30232134
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Nurshahirah Binti Azman
CFGS - Teaching Room 11 (TR11) [25]
--- --- AD30232134 DP46, AD30211934, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT30232134
BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
FKSH - CL - R12
--- --- 32134 Sem 1, AD30222134 DP45, BT30232134
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ts. Zahiruddin Bin Idris
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
FS30232134, BT30232134, BT30132134
PMD1313 - Principles of Management Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - CL - R09
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AD30232134 DP46, BT30132134, BT30232134, CM30132134, 32134 Sem 1
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Hafiza Binti Ab Hamid
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
--- ---
Thursday --- --- BT30232134
BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- --- --- --- BT30232134
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Suliman
FKSH - CL - R11
---
Friday --- EN30132134, EN30332134, EN30632134, SS30132134, BT30132134, BT30232134
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 4 (TR4) [25]
--- --- --- --- BT30232134
BQD1223 - Water Quality Management for Aquaculture Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Nur Akmal Suliman
JASBIO - Marine Lab
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT30241734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- FS30211934, FS30221934, BT30211934, BT30241734
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - SBD
FBA - Salbiah Hanum
FKSH - LR16
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40111834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - ED
FELS - Emi Fazlina
FKSH - LR11
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Thamindra Prasath A/L Chandrasekaran-4191000831
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - LR23
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR03
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40111834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - ED
FELS - Emi Fazlina
FKSH - LR11
Wednesday --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - LR23
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR03
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Jvines A/L Veraiyah-4191002291D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - LR23
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR03
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Jessinta Maria Ganam A/P Puspanathan-4201003251
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- --- --- BT40112034, BT40212034, FS40111934, FS40121934, FS40131934
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR19
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR08
Wednesday --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohd Hafizi Bin Zinol Abidin-4201002491D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- --- --- BT40112034, BT40212034, FS40111934, FS40121934, FS40131934
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR19
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR08
Wednesday --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dajvinder Singh A/L Bhagwan Singh-4201003911
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- --- --- BT40112034, BT40212034, FS40111934, FS40121934, FS40131934
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR19
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR08
Wednesday --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lecture - ED
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R07
Wednesday --- --- Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lecture - ED
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R07
Wednesday --- --- Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lecture - ED
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R07
Wednesday --- --- Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
FKSH - LR14
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Ahmad Adham Bin Zulkafli-4211003891
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lecture - ED
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R07
Wednesday --- --- Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lecture - ED
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - CL - R07
Wednesday --- --- Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- --- --- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
FKSH - LR14
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40111834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - ED
FELS - Emi Fazlina
FKSH - LR11
Wednesday --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40111834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - ED
FELS - Emi Fazlina
FKSH - LR11
Wednesday --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40112034, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - CL - R10
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Fikri Bin Abdul Hadi-4182012722
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dharshini A/P Ravendran-4182007951
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Qistina Haziqah Binti Ramli-4192003241
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Aina Yusrina Binti Ali Musa-4192005431
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Chandru A/L Arumugam-4192001011
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Fazleen Diana Binti Abdul Rahim-4192004471
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Thinessha A/P Rave-4192008521D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Sakinah Binti Mohd Razip-4192001621
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40122034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40122134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT40122134, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR04
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT40122134, BT40132134, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR07
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40122134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- BT40122134, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR04
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40122134, BT40132134, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR07
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40122134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT40122134, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR04
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT40122134, BT40132134, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR07
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Hanushiya A/P S. Ravindar-4212001471
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40122134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- BT40122134, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR04
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40122134, BT40132134, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR07
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40122134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT40122134, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR04
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT40122134, BT40132134, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR07
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Waithieswarry A/P Muralitharan-4173009641
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fikri Haziq Bin Zaidi-4183000671
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
FKSH - LR14
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - LR23
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Luqman Bin Zainin-4183005731
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
FKSH - LR14
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - LR23
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Ainina Binti Ahmad Rozy-4183001811
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
FKSH - LR14
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - LR23
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Siti Sarah Binti Nasarudin-4183003201
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
FKSH - LR14
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - LR23
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Elisa Binti Abd Samad-4183001221
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
FKSH - LR14
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - LR23
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
FKSH - LR14
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - LR23
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR24
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab
BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
FKSH - LR13
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40131834, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
FKSH - LR14
Thursday --- BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Dr Siti Hasmah
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, Yogasri A/P Chandren-4211000331, Muhammad Adib Ilham Bin Ismail-4211003021, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40111934, BT40131834, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Rodiah
FKSH - LR23
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Vinosha A/P Ramachandran-4193000221
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- BT40122134, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR04
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR03
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nazuha Farhanis Binti Kamaruzaman-4193003661
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- BT40122134, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR04
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR03
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Saranya A/P Arumugam-4193004411
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR06
--- --- BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
FKSH - LR25
--- ---
Tuesday --- BT40112034, BT40121934, BT40131934
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
JASBIO - Bioprocess
BT40131934, BT40121934
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- --- BT40122134, BT40131934
BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - LR04
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- BT40131734, BT40131934, BT40121934, BT40112034
PMS1343 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin
FKSH - LR02
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111934, BT40131934
BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR03
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40132034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40132134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- 32134 K38, 32134 K5, 32134-C45, BT40232134, BT40132134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- BT40122134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Tutorial - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
BT40122134, BT40132134, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291
BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq Hazman
FKSH - LR07
Thursday --- --- --- BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40111734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BT40112134, BT40111934, BT40131834, BT40111734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Logeswaran a/l Letchuman-4183004471
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Ts. Norakma
FKSH - CL - R05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT40111734
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40111734
BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR16
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40141534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40111834, BT40121934, BT40131934, BT40141534, Muhammad Khaidir Bin Suhaimi-4191002081, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471
BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40211834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fuad Bin Ali-4191005561
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BT40211934, BT40231734
BIS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - CL - R06
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 3
Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL001
--- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - CL - R04
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BIS3123 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Joel Jonathan A/L Puspanathan-4191001641
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BT40211934, BT40231734
BIS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - CL - R06
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 3
Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL001
--- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - CL - R04
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BIS3123 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nirosshini A/P Rajoo-4191006032
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BT40211934, BT40231734
BIS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - CL - R06
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 3
Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL001
--- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - CL - R04
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BIS3123 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Aqil Amzar Bin Roslin-4191000801
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- BT40211934, BT40231734
BIS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - CL - R06
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 3
Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL001
--- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - CL - R04
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BIS3123 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Faris Bin Mohd Ridza-4201002061D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
IT40132134, Ku Aizul Hasyim Bin Ku Adnan-4212002201, Arif Shamim Bin Hashim-4212005341D, Hari Shankar A/L Panneer Selvam-4212012731, Muhammad Zulhelmi Bin Zainuddin-4212000261D, Nur Amira Shairah Binti Mohd Ridzwan-4212005471D, Pavethrra A/P N Kumaran-4212009321D, Rakchny A/P Visrawathan-4212000891D, Muhammad Najmi Bin Marhalim-4212002871, Ahmad Sufyan Nabil Bin Sulaiman-4212011511D, Arivin Rajeh A/L Balan-4212013731D, Hariharan A/L Magendran-4212013401D, Nur Athirah Minhalina Binti Mahyiddin-4212002751, Farhah Fatihah Binti Abidin-4212005381D, Muhammad Aris Bin Abdul Aziz-4212005871D, Kaveenraj Perasath-4212008101D, Amirah Farzana Aisyah Binti Zuraime-4212005441, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111, BT40212034
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 11
--- BT40112034, BT40212034, FS40111934, FS40121934, FS40131934
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR19
Tuesday --- Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, BT40212034
IAD2263/IAS2263 - Analysis And Design Modelling/System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 12
Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, BT40212034
IAD2133/IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL207
--- BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR08
Wednesday --- --- BT40212034
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR05
--- Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, BT40212034
IAD2263/IAS2263 - Analysis And Design Modelling/System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL208
BT40212034
BBS1233 - Genetic Resources and Consevation Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR26
Thursday --- --- --- Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, BT40212034
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 2
--- Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, BT40212034
IAD2133/IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40212034
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Bioprocess
Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, BT40212034
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL002
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Melissa Malar A/P Plohindran-4201004392D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
IT40132134, Ku Aizul Hasyim Bin Ku Adnan-4212002201, Arif Shamim Bin Hashim-4212005341D, Hari Shankar A/L Panneer Selvam-4212012731, Muhammad Zulhelmi Bin Zainuddin-4212000261D, Nur Amira Shairah Binti Mohd Ridzwan-4212005471D, Pavethrra A/P N Kumaran-4212009321D, Rakchny A/P Visrawathan-4212000891D, Muhammad Najmi Bin Marhalim-4212002871, Ahmad Sufyan Nabil Bin Sulaiman-4212011511D, Arivin Rajeh A/L Balan-4212013731D, Hariharan A/L Magendran-4212013401D, Nur Athirah Minhalina Binti Mahyiddin-4212002751, Farhah Fatihah Binti Abidin-4212005381D, Muhammad Aris Bin Abdul Aziz-4212005871D, Kaveenraj Perasath-4212008101D, Amirah Farzana Aisyah Binti Zuraime-4212005441, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111, BT40212034
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 11
--- BT40112034, BT40212034, FS40111934, FS40121934, FS40131934
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR19
Tuesday --- Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, BT40212034
IAD2263/IAS2263 - Analysis And Design Modelling/System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 12
Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, BT40212034
IAD2133/IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL207
--- BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR08
Wednesday --- --- BT40212034
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR05
--- Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, BT40212034
IAD2263/IAS2263 - Analysis And Design Modelling/System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL208
BT40212034
BBS1233 - Genetic Resources and Consevation Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR26
Thursday --- --- --- Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, BT40212034
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 2
--- Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, BT40212034
IAD2133/IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40212034
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Bioprocess
Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, BT40212034
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL002
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kugan A/L Raman-4201001221
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
IT40132134, Ku Aizul Hasyim Bin Ku Adnan-4212002201, Arif Shamim Bin Hashim-4212005341D, Hari Shankar A/L Panneer Selvam-4212012731, Muhammad Zulhelmi Bin Zainuddin-4212000261D, Nur Amira Shairah Binti Mohd Ridzwan-4212005471D, Pavethrra A/P N Kumaran-4212009321D, Rakchny A/P Visrawathan-4212000891D, Muhammad Najmi Bin Marhalim-4212002871, Ahmad Sufyan Nabil Bin Sulaiman-4212011511D, Arivin Rajeh A/L Balan-4212013731D, Hariharan A/L Magendran-4212013401D, Nur Athirah Minhalina Binti Mahyiddin-4212002751, Farhah Fatihah Binti Abidin-4212005381D, Muhammad Aris Bin Abdul Aziz-4212005871D, Kaveenraj Perasath-4212008101D, Amirah Farzana Aisyah Binti Zuraime-4212005441, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111, BT40212034
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 11
--- BT40112034, BT40212034, FS40111934, FS40121934, FS40131934
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR19
Tuesday --- Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, BT40212034
IAD2263/IAS2263 - Analysis And Design Modelling/System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 12
Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, BT40212034
IAD2133/IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL207
--- BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR08
Wednesday --- --- BT40212034
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR05
--- Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, BT40212034
IAD2263/IAS2263 - Analysis And Design Modelling/System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL208
BT40212034
BBS1233 - Genetic Resources and Consevation Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR26
Thursday --- --- --- Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, BT40212034
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 2
--- Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, BT40212034
IAD2133/IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40212034
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Bioprocess
Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, BT40212034
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL002
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Hemamaduri A/P Nadaraj-4201004342D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134 (K24), 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 22134-2A, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G5.BJ
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
CFGS - Teaching Room 2 (TR2) [25]
FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 12134 K3, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40122134, IT40112134, IT40132034, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G6.BJ
FHS - Ts. Nordin Bin Ayoub
CFGS - Teaching Room 5 (TR5) [25]
IT40132134, Ku Aizul Hasyim Bin Ku Adnan-4212002201, Arif Shamim Bin Hashim-4212005341D, Hari Shankar A/L Panneer Selvam-4212012731, Muhammad Zulhelmi Bin Zainuddin-4212000261D, Nur Amira Shairah Binti Mohd Ridzwan-4212005471D, Pavethrra A/P N Kumaran-4212009321D, Rakchny A/P Visrawathan-4212000891D, Muhammad Najmi Bin Marhalim-4212002871, Ahmad Sufyan Nabil Bin Sulaiman-4212011511D, Arivin Rajeh A/L Balan-4212013731D, Hariharan A/L Magendran-4212013401D, Nur Athirah Minhalina Binti Mahyiddin-4212002751, Farhah Fatihah Binti Abidin-4212005381D, Muhammad Aris Bin Abdul Aziz-4212005871D, Kaveenraj Perasath-4212008101D, Amirah Farzana Aisyah Binti Zuraime-4212005441, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111, BT40212034
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marina Hassan
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 11
--- BT40112034, BT40212034, FS40111934, FS40121934, FS40131934
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD
FELS - Nurhafizah
FKSH - LR19
Tuesday --- Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, BT40212034
IAD2263/IAS2263 - Analysis And Design Modelling/System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 12
Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, BT40212034
IAD2133/IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL207
--- BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
BT40112034, BT40212034
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR08
Wednesday --- --- BT40212034
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - LR05
--- Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, BT40212034
IAD2263/IAS2263 - Analysis And Design Modelling/System Analysis and Design Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Azaliza Zainal
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL208
BT40212034
BBS1233 - Genetic Resources and Consevation Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR26
Thursday --- --- --- Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, BT40212034
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 2
--- Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Amirul Afiq Bin Mohd Azilan-4211001521D, Muhammad Aliff Bin Mat Resat-4211002511, Fatin Qhairunnisa Binti Mohamed Isa-4211002051D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Mahendran A/L Periasamy-4211001111, Muhammad Adam Bin Mohd Khairuddin-4211002211D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Samini A/P Saravanan-4211002261D, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Tuhin MD Taherul Islam-4182012051, Sarmillah Somasundaram-3212003461, BT40212034
IAD2133/IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
FS40232034, FS40212134, BT40212034, BT40112134, 12134K36, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, EN40522134, IT40212034, IT40222134, IT40312134, IT40322134, IT40122134, IT40132034
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Azar Fatiha Binti Mohd Lud
CFGS - Teaching Room 12 (TR12) [25]
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40212034
BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Bioprocess
Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Raguvaran Nair-4211001721, Agilarrasu A/L Suppiah-4211003411, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, BT40212034
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Muhammad Hashim
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL002
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40212134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Durges A/L Ravindran-4192004521
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
JASBIO - Computer Lab II
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
IT40532134, Santhiya A/P Sathiavan-4212000351, Nur Irdina Khairunnisha Binti Zainuddin-4212002891D, Kadpagavalli A/P Muthusamy-4212001191, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Mohammed Zulhakim Bin Mohammed Salihan-4212007831D, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Matthew Deelan Raj-4193004901D, Muhammad Safwan Firdaus Bin Mohd Ridzuan Yap-4193000781D, BT40211934, BT40221934
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Marliza Abdul Malik
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- Muhammad Aiman Hakim Bin Md Ismail-3192003961, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, BT40231634, BT40221934
ITD3193/IAS2343 - Web Application Development Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL209
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40211934, BT40221934
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - CL - R04
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Muhammad Aiman Hakim Bin Md Ismail-3192003961, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, BT40231634, BT40221934
ITD3193/IAS2343 - Web Application Development Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 11
--- BT40211934, BT40221934
BIS3123 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40222034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Thevrasan A/L B Balaraj-4212000211D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR16
Wednesday --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Shyamall A/L Ravi-4212002991D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR16
Wednesday --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Farah Aisha Binti Mohd Haniff-4212010901
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR16
Wednesday --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Sughashini A/P Thevanthiran-4212000311D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR16
Wednesday --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Novetra A/P Katessan-4212001401D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR16
Wednesday --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Irdina Binti Abdull Kadir-4212001751D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR16
Wednesday --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Kairul Rizwan Bin Abdullah-4212003581
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR16
Wednesday --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Sanusha A/P Kannan-4212011121D
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4, 22134 K37, 12134 (K23), 12134-3A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G5.BJ
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 10 (TR10) [25]
--- --- --- --- --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR16
Wednesday --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- FS40122134, FS40222134, BT40222134, BT40122134, 22134 K4B, 22134 K37, 12134-3A, 12134-3B, 22134-2A, 22134-2B, 22134-2C, 22134-C44, AD40122134 BG47 STPM, AD40122134 BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC, CM40322134, CM40211934, IT40212134, IT40322134, IT40331934, IT40112134, IT40112034, IT40522134, EN40312034
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G4.BJ
CFGS - Ummi Raida Binti Awang Zaki
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 1 (BK1) [80]
BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Shahzrin Azlin Binti Zakaria-4163003641
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- Muhammad Aiman Hakim Bin Md Ismail-3192003961, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, BT40231634, BT40221934
ITD3193/IAS2343 - Web Application Development Lab G2 - CD
FCVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL209
--- --- --- --- Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, BT40231634, BT40231734
IAS2143/IAD2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL001
Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, BT40231634, BT40231734
IAS2143/IAD2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
Wednesday --- --- Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 3
Muhammad Aiman Bin Mohd Azman-4191005421D, Pavithra A/P R.Balakrishnan-4211001661, Mohd Yusri Ng Bin Muhammad Yusuf Ng-4191002741, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Vikneswaran Kathiravel-4211003111D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Muhammad Afif Bin Mustakim @ Ashri-4201001951, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, BT40211934, BT40231634
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Abdullah Ramli
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL001
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- Muhammad Aiman Hakim Bin Md Ismail-3192003961, Darsheni Kuppusamy-4201002771, Muhammad Razin Bin Zulkarnain-4201003791D, Shuvon Syed Muztaba Rafid-4183008591, Muhammad Athari Bin Mohd Ghazali-4201003532D, Khairul Afiq Bin Kamal-4174012051, Viloshyen A/L D Jayakumar-4201004751, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Kawvenesh A/L Sathia Sivam-4183007871, Iman Tihani Arrazan Binti Mohd Razip-4201004242D, Nurul Fazrina Binti Abu Samat-4201004332, Krishnnpreyaa D/O Ragu Ram-4192000191D, Kamarul Harith Hakimi Bin Kamarul Aldrin-4201002601D, Raynold Goh Yan Long-4201001611D, Kuhan Alagendran-4201003831D, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Sai Rishi Kesava Rao Sanasi Rao-4201004451D, Asma Binti Aras-4201000091, Syed Syamsul Muiz Jamalullail Bin Syed Omar Jamalullail-4201000711, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Wardah Umairah Binti Khairul Amri-4201004701D, Thanesh A/L Govindasamy-4201003462, Loshini A/P Kaliaperumal-4202038912, Moussa Diarra-4191006771, Ahmad Syazni Bin Ahmad Nazri-4201004071, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Matugita Sanasi Rao-4201003191, BT40231634, BT40221934
ITD3193/IAS2343 - Web Application Development Lecture G2 - CD
FCVAC CD - Faudzi Ahmad
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 11
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40231734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BT40211934, BT40231734
BIS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD
FELS - Mohd Fadzli
FKSH - CL - R06
--- --- Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, BT40231634, BT40231734
IAS2143/IAD2143 - Database System Lab G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL001
Nur Najihah Binti Mohamad Rosdi-3203001701, Mogeswary A/P Murugan-3211004171, Muhammad Aiman Bin Isnin-3211000281, Linggeeshan A/L Gunarathinam-3203002311, Muhamad Ilyashah Bin Nor Azman-3201002971, Muhammad Khuzaifi Bin Azmi-3203001681, Upenthiran S/O Maniraj-4202038051D, Nur Aina Shazwani Binti Zakaria-4202038911D, Iman Nur Alya Binti Ahmad Azahari-4192007971D, Nur Suhaida Binti Nisar-4192006671D, Lavinaasree A/P Paner Selvan-4203004081, Mohamad Alif Naim Bin Mohamad Ibrahim-4203002831D, Poojah Maniarasu-4202036841D, Taufik Kamaal Bin Abdul Malik-4202036831D, Che Ruzana Nabilah Binti Rusli-4202036801D, Geetha Roopini-4202033071D, Tharishmawary A/P Rajendaran-4203002701D, Lavinyaa-4202029941D, Nur Yasmin Hani Binti Jasni-4202038642D, Faris Hanif Bin Mohd Halid-4203000121, Ghinnayatul Fitrriya Binti Othaman-4203003261D, Iqlyl Hanany Binti Jamsari-4203002671, Syamsul Afham Bin Rozman-4202033481, Nurul Hazira Binti Kamal Ngarifin-4202030511, Mohamad Alif Bin Mohd Zam-4202037471D, Azam Syauqi Bin Norizam-4202036871D, Nazirin Bin R Azahar-4192006591D, Fatin Syamimi Binti Abdul Rahim-4192009431D, Rozita Binti S Rustam-3212010931, BT40231634, BT40231734
IAS2143/IAD2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD
FCVAC CD - Ts. Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
JASBIO - Bioprocess
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40112134, BT40211934, BT40231734, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, Damia Aldareena Binti Mohd Nizam-4211002341D, Magendran A/L Ravichandran-4211002791D, Rajieef A/L Yoorththeran-4211002631D
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD
FELS - Noor Fazreen
FKSH - LR04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40231834 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40231934 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40232034 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
BT40232134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- 32134 K38, 32134 K5, 32134-C45, BT40232134, BT40132134
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam & Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Ts. Dr. Muhammad Nazir Bin Mohamed Khalid
CFGS - Teaching Room 3 (TR3) [25]
BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- 32134 K5, 32134-C45, FS40132134, BT40232134, EN40132134, EN40332134, EN40532134
ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT
CFGS - Fariha Diyana Binti Awang Ali
CFGS - Mass Room 5 (MR5) [30]
--- --- --- --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
FKSH - LR16
Wednesday --- --- BT40232134, BT40222134
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics Lab - SBD
FELS - Hasdianty Abdullah
JASBIO - Computer Lab I
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BT40122134, BT40222134, BT40232134, BT40132134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab - SBD
FELS - Dr Roshani
JASBIO - Genomic Lab
--- --- --- BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD
FELS - Emi Fazlina, FELS - Marini Ibrahim
FKSH - LR14
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40132134, BT40131834, BT40122134, BT40232134, BT40222134, Syed Syazwan Bin Syed Shah Minan-4183006471, Nurul Dinah Binti Mohd Harrison Sunyan-4212013981D, Sukhodijah Binti Abdul Rahman-4212007291, Ahmad Irfan Ariff Bin Zulkurnain-4212003071D
BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD
FELS - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
FKSH - CL - R04
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Izzul Azim Bin Idris Saaidi-4164004031
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Syazani Danial Bin Azhar-3151006261
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Dalila Husna Ansori Binti Ubaidillah Ansori-3191003161
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM30111934
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 2 (BK2) [40]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30111934, CM30122134
JMD 1133 - Introduction to Psychology CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Hasni Meon
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 17
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30131934, CM30111934
JMD 1223 - Digital Photo Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 15
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Syairah Bt Muhamad Nizam-3191005451
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM30111934
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 2 (BK2) [40]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30111934, CM30122134
JMD 1133 - Introduction to Psychology CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Hasni Meon
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 17
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30131934, CM30111934
JMD 1223 - Digital Photo Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 15
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Sri Abihrami A/P Sri Sangar-3191006501
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM30111934
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ
CFGS - Wan Hazwani Binti Wan Hamedi
SPORT CENTRE - LECTURE ROOM 2 (BK2) [40]
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30111934, CM30122134
JMD 1133 - Introduction to Psychology CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Hasni Meon
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 17
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30131934, CM30111934
JMD 1223 - Digital Photo Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 15
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Sarrvesvaran Chandran-3201003011
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30112034, CM30131934
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design and Technique CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Awang
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034
JMD 2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMP - BS 2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Izz Alyssa Anizam-3201003801
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30112034, CM30131934
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design and Technique CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Awang
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034
JMD 2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMP - BS 2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Marhaini Binti Zainal Kamaruddin-3201004972
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30112034, CM30131934
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design and Technique CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Awang
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034
JMD 2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMP - BS 2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Adlan Bin Shamsuddin-3182009191
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM30122034, CM30121834
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout CVAC (Comm) - Lab G1
FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
--- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30121834
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121834
JMD 2144 - Web Design and New Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CD - Ts. Norazimah Awang
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 5
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Syafiq Hakimi Bin Abd Ghafar-3192000291
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Putri Nur Anisah Binti Mohd Amrun-3192001551
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Natasha Binti Mohd Nur-3192001871
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Khairani Binti Samshuri-3192003891
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Manisah Ahmad Nizam-3192004631
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Alya Athira Binti Zainuddin-3192000781
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Izzah Bt Hairuddin-3192005271
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nor Ezatul Anira Binti Ezanee-3192005921
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Valarmathee A/P Somathevan-3192006011
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Haziqah Binti Norman-3192000171
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Najihah Akhtar Binti Mohd Hardi-3192003581
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Alya Nadhirah Binti Haizam-3192000181
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Lim Jia Hooi-3192003361
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Arif Ilman Bin Shahrul Nizam-3192005081
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Saranya A/P Paramasivam-3192005731
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Ammar Rafiq Bin Abdul Razak-3192004691
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Dayana Batrisyia Binti Faizul-3192000101
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Amirah Afrina Binti Abdullah Sani-3192000741
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Hidayah Binti Mohd. Bozid-3192003451
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Zulaikha Binti Razali-3192001321
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Aisyah Binti Mohamad-3192002141
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Syafiqah Binti Ridwan-3192003401
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nur Amalin Idayu Binti Abdul Rais-3192005171
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Zarith Sofya Jan Binti Faroze Khan-3192005871
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Syaza Raiha Binti Romi-3192001151
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nabila Saffiya Binti Nor Azahan-3192004001
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Mohamad Syuqran Danial Bin Jaini-3192004881
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CM30121934
JMD 3133 - Communication Law and Ethics CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 1234 - Writing for the Media CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30121934
JMD 2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Dewi Dermawan Binti Hj. Elmi
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Nurul Safiyyah Bt Ab Mukti-3202001271
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- CM30122034
JMD 3113 - Understanding Communication Theories CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 16
--- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM30122034, CM30121834
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout CVAC (Comm) - Lab G1
FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
--- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30121834
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034
JMD 2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMP - BS 2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034
JMD 3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Kumuthavalli A/P Shanmuganathan-3202002481
08:00 AM 09:00 AM 10:00 AM 11:00 AM 12:00 PM 1:00 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Monday --- CM30122034
JMD 3113 - Understanding Communication Theories CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Azira Azlin Binti Shaharuddin
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 16
--- --- CM30122034, CM30112034, CM30131934, CM30121934, CM30111934, CM30121834
JMD 3143 - Visual Communication CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- CM30122034, CM30121834
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout CVAC (Comm) - Lab G1
FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor
FCVAC Induk COMP - GL105
--- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30121834
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CD - Ts. Suhaimi Mohd Noor
FCVAC Induk COMP - BK 4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034, CM30112034
JMD 2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
FCVAC Induk COMP - BS 2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CM30122034
JMD 3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies CVAC (Comm) - Lecture G1
FCVAC CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
FCVAC Induk COMM - BK 19
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/10/21 8:23 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Muhammad Nurferhan Bin Norazmi-3202000111
08:00 AM 09:00 AM