Institution name: | Default institution |
---|
Comments: | Default comments |
---|
Table of contents
AD301 12034 (DG43) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | AD301 12034 (DG43), AD301 32034 (DG45) AGD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
--- | --- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 12134 (DG46) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | AGD3533 - Advertising And Art Direction Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | AGD2413 - Digital Imaging And 2D Animation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi |
--- | AGD2443 - Corporate Identity Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohammad Irsyad Zulkifli FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | AGD3523 - Electronic Publication Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | ||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 12234 (DG49) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | AD301 12234 (DG49), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD30132234 (DG51), AD301 12234 (DG49), AD301 32034 (DG45) AGD1142 - History Of Asian Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | AGD1243 - Photography 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 22034 (DG44 A) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 22034 (DG44 B) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 22034 (DG44 C) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 22134 (DG47 A) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | AD301 22134 (DG47 A), AD30122134 (DG47 C) AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
--- | AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Laili Marziah Tajuddin FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | |||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 A), AD301 22134 (DG47 B) AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 A), AD30122134 (DG47 C), AD301 32134 (DG48) AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 22134 (DG47 B) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 B), AD30122134 (DG47 D) AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G2 CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Laili Marziah Tajuddin FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 A), AD301 22134 (DG47 B) AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 22134 (DG47 C) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 22134 (DG47 D) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G2 CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 22234 (DG50) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Khairul Azuwan Ishak FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
AGD1222 - History Of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 32034 (DG45) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD30132234 (DG51), AD301 12234 (DG49), AD301 32034 (DG45) AGD1142 - History Of Asian Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | AD301 12034 (DG43), AD301 32034 (DG45) AGD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
--- | --- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD301 32134 (DG48) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | AD30132134, AD301 32134 (DG48) AGD2353 - Illustration 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
||||
Wednesday | --- | AD301 32134 (DG48), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGD1233 / AGS1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G3 CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 A), AD30122134 (DG47 C), AD301 32134 (DG48) AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30111834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30112034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30112134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30112234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | AD30112234, 32134 K53, SS30132234, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), SS30332134 CD7, AD30212234 MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT30232134, AD30112234, AD30212234, AD30222034, 32134 K53, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30121834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30122034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30122134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30122134 (DG47 C) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | AD301 22134 (DG47 A), AD30122134 (DG47 C) AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122134 (DG47 C), AD30122134 (DG47 D) AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G2 CVAC - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 A), AD30122134 (DG47 C), AD301 32134 (DG48) AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30122134 (DG47 D) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 B), AD30122134 (DG47 D) AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G2 CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122134 (DG47 C), AD30122134 (DG47 D) AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G2 CVAC - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD30122234, AD30222234, 32134 Sem 4 MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G7.BJ CFGS - Adelaide Woo (PT) CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | --- | AD30122234, BT30132234, IT30131734, IT30121934, IT30122034, IT30112134, IT30131634 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122234, BT30232234, 32034 Sem 7 MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30131634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30131734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30131834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30131934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30132034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132034, 32034 Sem 7, EN30632134, EN30612134, EN30622134 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | FS30132134, FS30122134, FS30122034, AD30132034, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), IT30122034 MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30132134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | AD30132134, AD301 32134 (DG48) AGD2353 - Illustration 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132234, AD30232234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD30132234, SS30332234 CD10, EN30632234, CM30132234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G6.BJ FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 (K52), 22235(K52), AD30132234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
AD30132234, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), SS30312134 CD5 MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | AD30132234, SS30312234 CD8 MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30132234 (DG51) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD30132234 (DG51), AD301 12234 (DG49), AD301 32034 (DG45) AGD1142 - History Of Asian Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD302 12034 (DP41) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 22034 (DP42) APD2234 - Creative Strategy And Implementation Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ts Nur Shazleen Md Yusoff FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 22034 (DP42) APD2234 - Creative Strategy And Implementation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ts Nur Shazleen Md Yusoff FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45) APD2213 - Digital Video Production Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD302 12134 (DP44) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46) APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Makmal Basah (Fotografi) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45) APD2213 - Digital Video Production Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem |
--- | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46) APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 22034 (DP42) APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Laili Marziah Tajuddin FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3 |
--- | AD302 22034 (DP42), AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45) APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | --- | ||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD302 12234 (DP47) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 22034 (DP42), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 12234 (DP47), AD302 22234 (DP48) APD2133 - Studio Lighting Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD302 22034 (DP42) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 22034 (DP42) APD2234 - Creative Strategy And Implementation Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ts Nur Shazleen Md Yusoff FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 22034 (DP42) APD2234 - Creative Strategy And Implementation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ts Nur Shazleen Md Yusoff FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 22034 (DP42), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 12234 (DP47), AD302 22234 (DP48) APD2133 - Studio Lighting Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 22034 (DP42) APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Laili Marziah Tajuddin FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3 |
--- | AD302 22034 (DP42), AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45) APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | --- | ||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD302 22134 (DP45) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46) APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Makmal Basah (Fotografi) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45) APD2213 - Digital Video Production Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem |
--- | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46) APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 22034 (DP42), AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45) APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 22234 (DP48), AD302 32234 (DP49) AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD302 22234 (DP48) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 22034 (DP42), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 12234 (DP47), AD302 22234 (DP48) APD2133 - Studio Lighting Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 22234 (DP48), AD302 32234 (DP49) AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD302 32034 (DP43) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 32134 (DP46) POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD FBA - Muzairihana FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
--- | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46) APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Makmal Basah (Fotografi) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45) APD2213 - Digital Video Production Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem |
--- | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46) APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 22034 (DP42), AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45) APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD302 32134 (DP46) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 32134 (DP46) POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD FBA - Muzairihana FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
--- | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46) APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Makmal Basah (Fotografi) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 22034 (DP42), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 12234 (DP47), AD302 22234 (DP48) APD2133 - Studio Lighting Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46) APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 22034 (DP42) APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Laili Marziah Tajuddin FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 22234 (DP48), AD302 32234 (DP49) AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD302 32234 (DP49) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 22234 (DP48), AD302 32234 (DP49) AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30212034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30212134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30212234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | AD30222234, AD30212234 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Fatin Syamilah Che Yob (PT) CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | AD30112234, 32134 K53, SS30132234, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), SS30332134 CD7, AD30212234 MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT30232134, AD30112234, AD30212234, AD30222034, 32134 K53, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30221934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30222034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30222034, AD30222134 APD2153 - Advertising and Photo Illustration Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2 |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT30232134, AD30112234, AD30212234, AD30222034, 32134 K53, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30222134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30222034, AD30222134 APD2153 - Advertising and Photo Illustration Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2 |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | AD30222234, AD30212234 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Fatin Syamilah Che Yob (PT) CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD30122234, AD30222234, 32134 Sem 4 MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | AD30222234, AD30232234, 32234 K56 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G6.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30232034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30232134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD30232234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS30121934, AD30232234 MPU2253 - Leadership and Interpersonal Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | AD30132234, AD30232234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | BT30232234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30132134, AD30232234 ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | AD30222234, AD30232234, 32234 K56 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G6.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | IT30221834, AD30232234, SS30322034 CD3, SS30332034, IT30121934, IT30131734 MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Ts. Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abd Samah CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | SS30132234, IT30332134, AD30232234 MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Hafiza Ab. Hamid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12134 (BG46 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM) AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12134 (BG46 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM) AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12134 (BG46 STPM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12134 (BG46 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM) AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL) AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE) PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 - VAD FBA - TBA 2 FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS3732 - Web Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
|||
Friday | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1243 - Basic Typography Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Khairul Azuwan Ishak FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | AD301 12234 (DG49), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1 |
--- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1263 - Basic Illustration Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Khairul Azuwan Ishak FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM) AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1243 - Basic Typography Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Khairul Azuwan Ishak FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | AD301 12234 (DG49), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1 |
--- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1263 - Basic Illustration Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Khairul Azuwan Ishak FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM) AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
|||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1243 - Basic Typography Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Khairul Azuwan Ishak FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1263 - Basic Illustration Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Khairul Azuwan Ishak FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
|
Wednesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL) AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE) PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 - VAD FBA - TBA 2 FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS3732 - Web Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE) PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 - VAD FBA - TBA 2 FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL) AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | |||
Thursday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
|||
Friday | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
--- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
|||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | AD301 12234 (DG49), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | AD301 32134 (DG48), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGD1233 / AGS1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS3732 - Web Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL) AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL) AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL) AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
|||
Wednesday | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Mazlan Ismail FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
|||
Friday | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12134 (BG46 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM) AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12134 (BG46 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM) AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS3732 - Web Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40111834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40112034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40112134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40112234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | 12234 K39, 32134 K38, AD40112234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40222134, EN40321834, EN40522034, EN40512034, AD40121934, 32034 8C, 32034 7B MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40122034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40122134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40122134 (BG47 STPM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Faiz FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) |
|||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12134 (BG46 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM) AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM) AGS2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi |
AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
||||
Thursday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Amira Fiqrin FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40212234, IT40122234, IT40112134, IT40222234, AD40122234, CM40312234, IT40522134, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA) ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | IT40222234, IT40322234, AD40122234, IT40132234, IT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
IT40112234, IT40312234, IT40322234, AD40122234, AD40132234, 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ, CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B, SS40112234 C46, SS40232234, IT40122234, IT40232134, AD40122234, AD40132234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40122234 (BG50 DVM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM) AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohammad Irsyad Zulkifli FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM) AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
--- | ||||
Friday | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi |
-X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40122234 (BG50 STPM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM) AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Mohammad Irsyad Zulkifli FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM) AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
--- | ||||
Friday | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi |
-X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40131934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40132034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40132134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40132134 (BG48 STPM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 |
--- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM) AGS2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation Lab G1 - VAD CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi |
AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture G1 - VAD CVAC - Nor Aziyana FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) |
||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40131934, IT40232134, IT40522134, AD40132234, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, IT40132134 DVM, IT40222134 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40532134, AD40132234 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | IT40132234, IT40232234, IT40532234, AD40132234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40332234, IT40532234, AD40132234, FS40132234, 32234 K41, 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G8.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40312234, IT40322234, AD40122234, AD40132234, 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ, CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B, SS40112234 C46, SS40232234, IT40122234, IT40232134, AD40122234, AD40132234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM) AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
--- | ||||
Friday | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi |
-X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40132234 (BG51 STPM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) |
--- | --- | --- | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM) AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Zaim Durulaman FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 |
--- | ||||
Friday | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi |
-X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40141634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, AD40141634 MPU3143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FCVAC - BK 8 |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
AD40222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT30121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor FKSH - LR13 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT30111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT30122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT30131734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT30132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | BBD1111 - Chemistry Laboratory I Lab - SBD FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq JASBIO - Chemistry Lab |
Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, BT30132234, FS30132234, FS30112234 FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR25 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | SS30122234, SS30132234, BT30132234, BT30232234, IT30222234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | AD30122234, BT30132234, IT30131734, IT30121934, IT30122034, IT30112134, IT30131634 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, BT30132234, FS30132234, FS30112234 FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT30232234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture Lecture - SBD FELS - Nur Akmal FKSH - LR24 |
--- | PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD FBA - TBA 1 FKSH - LR04 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | BT30232234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30132134, AD30232234 ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | FS30232234, BT30232234 PMD1313 - Principles of Management Lecture - SBD FBA - Hj Mohd Azrin bin Abd Rahim FKSH - LR03 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | SS30122234, SS30132234, BT30132234, BT30232234, IT30222234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture Lab - SBD FELS - Nur Akmal JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122234, BT30232234, 32034 Sem 7 MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 32234 K56, BT30232234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Yugeshineey Subra Rao (PT) CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [30] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT30211934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | BT30211934, BT30221834 BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD FELS - Nur Akmal JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | BT30211934, BT30221834 BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani FKSH - LR14 |
BT30211934, BT30221834 BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD FELS - Nur Akmal FKSH - CL - R11 |
--- | BT30211934, BT30221834 BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani JASBIO - Marine Lab |
BQD1214 - Principles of Fry Production Technology Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani FKSH - CL - R12 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | BQD1214 - Principles of Fry Production Technology Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani JASBIO - Marine Lab |
--- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT30221834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani FKSH - LR06 |
--- | BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | BT30211934, BT30221834 BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD FELS - Nur Akmal JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | BT30211934, BT30221834 BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani FKSH - LR14 |
BT30211934, BT30221834 BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD FELS - Nur Akmal FKSH - CL - R11 |
--- | BT30211934, BT30221834 BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani JASBIO - Marine Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT30222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT30241734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40111834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | BT40112134, BT40111934 BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD FELS - Emi Fazlina JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
--- | --- | --- | BT40111934, BT40112034 BBS2214/BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - CL - R06 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | BT40111934, BT40131834 BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Roshani FKSH - LR18 |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | BT40112134, BT40111934 BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD FELS - Emi Fazlina FKSH - CL - R11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | BT40111934, BT40131834 BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Roshani JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
--- | --- | BT40111934, BT40112034 BBS2214/BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/Bioinformatics Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - CL - R06 |
--- | BT40121934, BT40111934 BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Nurhafizah FKSH - CL - R05 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | CM40232134, CM40322034, CM40312234, FS40122134, BT40131834, BT40132134, BT40111934 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40112034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40111934, BT40112034 BBS2214/BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - CL - R06 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40112034 BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj JASBIO - Genomic Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40112034 BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj FKSH - LR12 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40111934, BT40112034 BBS2214/BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/Bioinformatics Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - CL - R06 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40112134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||
Monday | --- | --- | --- | BT40112134, BT40111934 BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD FELS - Emi Fazlina JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
--- | --- | BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Rodiah JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab |
BT40122234, BT40122134, BT40112134 BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor FKSH - LR19 |
--- | ||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Rodiah FKSH - LR14 |
--- | --- |
|
BT40112134, BT40121934 BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor FKSH - LR25 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | BT40112134, BT40111934 BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD FELS - Emi Fazlina FKSH - CL - R11 |
BT40122234, BT40122134, BT40112134 BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- | --- |
|
|
|
--- | --- | BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Rodiah FKSH - LR13 |
--- | ||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | BT40112134, BT40121934 BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor, FELS - Dr Nurhafizah JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab |
|
--- | --- | ||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40112234 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- | BT40112234, BT40132234 BBS1154 - Chemistry I Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR12 |
BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, BT40232234 BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - LR05 |
--- | --- | BT40132234, BT40112234 BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR06 |
--- | --- | |||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | CM40232234, CM40222234, CM40322234, SS40232234, BT40112234, FS40222234, FS40232234, IT40122234 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491, BT40112234 BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab - SBD FELS - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli JASBIO - Chemistry Lab |
--- | BT40112234, BT40222134, Fudhla Asma` Binti Jamnul Azmin-4213005081D BBS2114 - Microbiology Lab - SBD FELS - Emi Fazlina JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
--- | --- | |||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | BT40132234, BT40112234 BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini JASBIO - Chemistry Lab |
--- | --- | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- | |||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- | BT40112234, BT40222134, Fudhla Asma` Binti Jamnul Azmin-4213005081D BBS2114 - Microbiology Lecture - SBD FELS - Emi Fazlina FKSH - LR27 |
--- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, CM40332234, IT40332234 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Dr Rajendran Sinnadurai CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, BT40232234 BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - LR25 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491, BT40112234 BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lecture - ED FELS - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli FKSH - LR07 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40112134, BT40121934 BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor FKSH - LR25 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40121934, BT40111934 BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Nurhafizah FKSH - CL - R05 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | BT40112134, BT40121934 BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor, FELS - Dr Nurhafizah JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab |
--- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40122134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- |
|
|
|
BT40122134, BT40132134 BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
--- |
|
BT40122234, BT40122134, BT40112134 BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor FKSH - LR19 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- |
|
|
BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40112034 BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj JASBIO - Genomic Lab |
--- |
|
BT40122134, FS40112034 BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Nurhafizah FKSH - LR06 |
--- | |||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40112034 BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj FKSH - LR12 |
BT40122234, BT40122134, BT40112134 BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab |
--- | Lavaniah A/P Shamugam-4221003381, Thivyah A/P Shivalingam-4221003201, BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134 BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
Lavaniah A/P Shamugam-4221003381, Thivyah A/P Shivalingam-4221003201, BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134 BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah FKSH - LR08 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- | --- |
|
|
|
--- | BT40122134, BT40132134 BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- |
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, BT40232234 BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - LR05 |
--- | --- | BT40122234, BT40122134, BT40112134 BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor FKSH - LR19 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40112034 BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj JASBIO - Genomic Lab |
--- | BT40232234, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, BT40122234 BBS1231 - Molecular Technique Lab - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj FKSH - LR07 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40112034 BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj FKSH - LR12 |
BT40122234, BT40122134, BT40112134 BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab |
--- | Lavaniah A/P Shamugam-4221003381, Thivyah A/P Shivalingam-4221003201, BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134 BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
Lavaniah A/P Shamugam-4221003381, Thivyah A/P Shivalingam-4221003201, BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134 BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah FKSH - LR08 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD FELS - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab |
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD FELS - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli FKSH - LR24 |
--- | BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, CM40332234, IT40332234 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Dr Rajendran Sinnadurai CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, BT40232234 BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - LR25 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, IT40112234, IT40212234, IT40312234, IT40122234, BT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40131834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Nurhafizah FKSH - LR04 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | BT40111934, BT40131834 BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Roshani FKSH - LR18 |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | BT40111934, BT40131834 BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Roshani JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
--- | --- | BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Nurhafizah JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | CM40232134, CM40322034, CM40312234, FS40122134, BT40131834, BT40132134, BT40111934 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40131934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40132134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||
Monday | --- | Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491, BT40132134 BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor FKSH - LR19 |
BT40122134, BT40132134 BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
--- | Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491, BT40132134 BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBD FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40112034 BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj JASBIO - Genomic Lab |
--- | --- | --- |
|
--- | --- | |||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40112034 BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj FKSH - LR12 |
--- | --- | Lavaniah A/P Shamugam-4221003381, Thivyah A/P Shivalingam-4221003201, BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134 BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
Lavaniah A/P Shamugam-4221003381, Thivyah A/P Shivalingam-4221003201, BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134 BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah FKSH - LR08 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- |
|
|
|
--- | --- | BT40122134, BT40132134 BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | CM40232134, CM40322034, CM40312234, FS40122134, BT40131834, BT40132134, BT40111934 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | |||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | BT40112234, BT40132234 BBS1154 - Chemistry I Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR12 |
BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, BT40232234 BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - LR05 |
--- | --- | BT40132234, BT40112234 BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR06 |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | BT40132234, BT40232234, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491 BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj JASBIO - Genomic Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | BT40132234, BT40112234 BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini JASBIO - Chemistry Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40232234 BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD FELS - Emi Fazlina FKSH - LR05 |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40232234, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491 BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj FKSH - LR02 |
--- | BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, CM40332234, IT40332234 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Dr Rajendran Sinnadurai CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, BT40232234 BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - LR25 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, IT40112234, IT40212234, IT40312234, IT40122234, BT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40211934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40212034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - SBD FBA - Muzairihana FKSH - LR09 |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | FS40132234, BT40222134, BT40212034 PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - SBD FBA - Hj Mohd Azrin bin Abd Rahim FKSH - LR23 |
IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
--- | BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 IAS2143 - Database System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - GL209 |
|||||
Wednesday | IT40122134, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40321934, IT40332134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD CVAC - Muhammad Hashim FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Mohd Fadzli Ahmad FKSH - LR08 |
BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - BK 10 |
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Mohd Fadzli Ahmad FKSH - LR02 |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
|||||
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40221934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40222134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | BT40222134, EN40321834, EN40522034, EN40512034, AD40121934, 32034 8C, 32034 7B MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | FS40132234, BT40222134, BT40212034 PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - SBD FBA - Hj Mohd Azrin bin Abd Rahim FKSH - LR23 |
CM40232134, SS40232134, FS40122134, BT40222134, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | BT40112234, BT40222134, Fudhla Asma` Binti Jamnul Azmin-4213005081D BBS2114 - Microbiology Lab - SBD FELS - Emi Fazlina JASBIO - Microbiology Lab |
BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 IAS2143 - Database System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - GL209 |
||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BBS1233 - Genetic Resource and Conservation Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Mohd Fadzli Ahmad FKSH - LR12 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | BT40112234, BT40222134, Fudhla Asma` Binti Jamnul Azmin-4213005081D BBS2114 - Microbiology Lecture - SBD FELS - Emi Fazlina FKSH - LR27 |
--- | BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40231634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BIS3223 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah FKSH - LR23 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40231734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 IAS2143 - Database System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - GL209 |
|
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - BK 10 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40231934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BT40232234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, BT40232234 BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - LR05 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | BT40132234, BT40232234, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491 BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj JASBIO - Genomic Lab |
--- | --- | --- | BT40232234, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, BT40122234 BBS1231 - Molecular Technique Lab - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj FKSH - LR07 |
BT40232234, EN40332234, EN40132234, EN40532234, CM40232234, CM40332234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40232234 BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD FELS - Emi Fazlina FKSH - LR05 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40232234, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491 BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj FKSH - LR02 |
--- | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, BT40232234 BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty FKSH - LR25 |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, IT40112234, IT40212234, IT40312234, IT40122234, BT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30112034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30112134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30122234, CM30112134, CM30132234 JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture G1 - CMD_SC CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar FCVAC - Smart Class Room |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30112234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | CM30122234, CM30112234, CM30121934 JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G1 - CMD_BS CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | CM40322234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT30322134, IT40312034, IT40312234, IT40532134 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30122234, CM30112234 JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | |
Thursday | CM30122234, CM30112234 JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lab - CMD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | CM30122234, CM30112234, CM30121934 JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G1 - CMD_BS CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30122034, CM30121934 JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30122034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30122034, CM30121934 JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30122134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | JMD2223 - Reading Thinking And Writing Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | CM30122134, CM30131934 JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Sheril Nurelysa Marhalim FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lecture G1 - CMD_SC CVAC - Faizul Mohd Noh FCVAC - Smart Class Room |
--- | JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
FS40112034, CM40312234, CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 ZLU2222 - Mandarin II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Wan Hazwani Wan Hamedi CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30122034, CM30121934 JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30112234, SS30122234, CM30122234, IT30332134, IT30112234 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Adelaide Woo (PT) CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | --- | --- | CM30122234, CM30112134, CM30132234 JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture G1 - CMD_SC CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar FCVAC - Smart Class Room |
||||
Tuesday | --- | CM30122234, CM30112234, CM30121934 JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G1 - CMD_BS CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30122234, CM30112234 JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | |
Thursday | CM30122234, CM30112234 JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lab - CMD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
CM30132234, CM30122234 JMD1113 - Introduction To Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | CM30132234, CM30122234 JMD1123 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30131734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30131934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | CM30132134, CM30131934 JMD2133 - Introduction To Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30122134, CM30131934 JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Sheril Nurelysa Marhalim FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40112034, CM40312234, CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 ZLU2222 - Mandarin II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Wan Hazwani Wan Hamedi CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30132134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | CM30132134, CM30131934 JMD2133 - Introduction To Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | JMD1243 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | FS40112034, CM40312234, CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 ZLU2222 - Mandarin II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Wan Hazwani Wan Hamedi CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30122034, CM30121934 JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM30132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | MPU2142 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Ts. Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
CM30122234, CM30112134, CM30132234 JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture G1 - CMD_SC CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar FCVAC - Smart Class Room |
|||
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD30132234, SS30332234 CD10, EN30632234, CM30132234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G6.BJ FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132234, SS30122234, SS30132234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30122234, IT30132234, EN30632234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | CM30132234, CM30122234 JMD1113 - Introduction To Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
--- | --- | IT30222234, IT30122234, CM30132234, SS30132234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G6.BJ CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | CM30132234, CM30122234 JMD1123 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40221934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | CM40232234, CM40222234, CM40322234, SS40232234, BT40112234, FS40222234, FS40232234, IT40122234 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40231934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40232134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
--- | JJS2224 - Feature Writing Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
JJS2223 - Media Literacy Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
||||||
Tuesday | --- | CM40312134, CM40232134 JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CMD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
CM40232134, SS40232134, FS40122134, BT40222134, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | CM40332134, CM40232134 JMS3153 - Publication Production Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
CM40332134, CM40232134 JMS3153 - Publication Production Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
||||
Thursday | CM40232234, CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134 JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dr Latifah Abd Latib FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40322134, CM40312234, CM40332134 JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
CM40232134, SS40232234, 32034 K35, 12134 K36 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | CM40232134, CM40322034, CM40312234, FS40122134, BT40131834, BT40132134, BT40111934 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40232234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | CM40232234, CM40322234, CM40332234, SS40232234, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
CM40232234, CM40222234, CM40322234, SS40232234, BT40112234, FS40222234, FS40232234, IT40122234 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | BT40232234, EN40332234, EN40132234, EN40532234, CM40232234, CM40332234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40332234, CM40232234, CM40322134 JSS 1243 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | ||
Thursday | CM40232234, CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134 JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dr Latifah Abd Latib FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40311934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40312034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | CM40332234, CM40312034 JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
CM40332234, CM40312034 JMS1143 - Introduction To Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40312134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40312134 JMS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
CM40312134, CM40332034 JCS3133 - Event Management Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Sheril Nurelysa Marhalim FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | CM40312134, CM40232134 JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CMD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | CM40332134, CM40312134, CM40332034 JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | JMS3133 - Communication Research Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
CM40312134, CM40322034 JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice Lecture G1 - CMD_SC CVAC - Munirah Ilias FCVAC - Smart Class Room |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40322134, CM40312134, CM40332034 JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40312234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40312134 JMS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
CM40332234, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 JSS 1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
IT40212234, IT40122234, IT40112134, IT40222234, AD40122234, CM40312234, IT40522134, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA) ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | --- | ||||||
Thursday | CM40232234, CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134 JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dr Latifah Abd Latib FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40322134, CM40312234, CM40332134 JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
--- | --- | FS40112034, CM40312234, CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 ZLU2222 - Mandarin II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Wan Hazwani Wan Hamedi CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | |||||
Friday | JLS1123 - Fundamental Of Media Writing Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | CM40232134, CM40322034, CM40312234, FS40122134, BT40131834, BT40132134, BT40111934 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40321934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40322034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | JCS3213 - Corp Comm & Org Climate (Thesis) Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dr Latifah Abd Latib FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
CM40332034, CM40322034 JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture G1 - CMD_SC CVAC - Sheril Nurelysa Marhalim FCVAC - Smart Class Room |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | CM40312134, CM40322034 JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice Lecture G1 - CMD_SC CVAC - Munirah Ilias FCVAC - Smart Class Room |
--- | JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | JCS2143 - Media Relations And Crisis Management Lecture G1 - CMD_SC CVAC - Munirah Ilias FCVAC - Smart Class Room |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | CM40232134, CM40322034, CM40312234, FS40122134, BT40131834, BT40132134, BT40111934 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40322134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40332234, CM40322134 JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
CM40332234, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 JSS 1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
--- | CM40332234, CM40232234, CM40322134 JSS 1243 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40322134, CM40312234, CM40332134 JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
--- | CM40322134, CM40312134, CM40332034 JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40322234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | CM40232234, CM40322234, CM40332234, SS40232234, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
CM40232234, CM40222234, CM40322234, SS40232234, BT40112234, FS40222234, FS40232234, IT40122234 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | CM40322234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT30322134, IT40312034, IT40312234, IT40532134 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
CM40332234, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 JSS 1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | CM40232234, CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134 JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dr Latifah Abd Latib FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40322134, CM40312234, CM40332134 JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
--- | JCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Faizul Mohd Noh FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | ||||||
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40331934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40332034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | CM40332034, CM40322034 JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture G1 - CMD_SC CVAC - Sheril Nurelysa Marhalim FCVAC - Smart Class Room |
--- | CM40312134, CM40332034 JCS3133 - Event Management Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Sheril Nurelysa Marhalim FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40332134, CM40312134, CM40332034 JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | JMS2153 - Videography Lecture G1 - CMD_SC CVAC - Faizul Mohd Noh FCVAC - Smart Class Room |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | CM40332034, IT40232134, IT40312234 MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | CM40322134, CM40312134, CM40332034 JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40332134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40312134 JMS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | JMS1253 - Principle and Practice of Management Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
--- | CM40332134, CM40312134, CM40332034 JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
CM40332234, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 JSS 1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
--- | CM40332134, CM40232134 JMS3153 - Publication Production Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
CM40332134, CM40232134 JMS3153 - Publication Production Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
||||||
Thursday | CM40232234, CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134 JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dr Latifah Abd Latib FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40322134, CM40312234, CM40332134 JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CM40332234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | CM40332234, CM40312034 JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
CM40332234, CM40312034 JMS1143 - Introduction To Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
--- | CM40332234, CM40322134 JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
--- | ||||||
Tuesday | --- | CM40232234, CM40322234, CM40332234, SS40232234, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | BT40232234, EN40332234, EN40132234, EN40532234, CM40232234, CM40332234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | CM40332234, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 JSS 1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
--- | CM40332234, CM40232234, CM40322134 JSS 1243 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, CM40332234, IT40332234 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Dr Rajendran Sinnadurai CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
ED30111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
ED30121834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
ED30121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
ED30131734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
ED30131934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
ED30111834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
11934 (K42 PT) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 (K47), 12134 (K48), 11934 (K42 PT) EID2343 PENGAJARAN MIKRO FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN FPSS - BK 19 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | EID3182 KAUNSELING DALAM PENDIDIKAN ISLAM FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
11934 (K42 PT) (R ) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EID2233 TAFSIR AL QURAN FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | 32034 (K47), 22134 (K49), 12134 (K48), 11934 (K42 PT) (R ) EID1222 TARANNUM FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12134 (K48) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | EID2142 KEMAHIRAN BELAJAR DAN BERFIKIR FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 (K47), 12134 (K48), 11934 (K42 PT) EID2343 PENGAJARAN MIKRO FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN FPSS - BK 19 |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 (K49), 12134 (K48) EID2253 PERBANDINGAN AGAMA FPSS JPI - ABDUL RAZAK ARIPIN FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | 32034 (K47), 22134 (K49), 12134 (K48), 11934 (K42 PT) (R ) EID1222 TARANNUM FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EID3143 PERBANDINGAN PENDIDIKAN FPSS JPI - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN FPSS - BK 10 |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12134(K48) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12234 (K51) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32134 (K50), 12234 (K51) EID2243 ILMU DAKWAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EID1213 ILMU AKHLAK FPSS JPI - RABIATUL `ARIBAH MUHAMMAD ISA FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12234 (K51), 22234 (K52) EID1183 PENDIDIKAN DI MALAYSIA FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | 32134 (K50), 12234 (K51) EID1263 FALSAFAH PENDIDIKAN ISLAM FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12234(51) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034(K46) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034(K46)(R) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 (K49) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EID1253 PENGANTAR PEDAGOGI G 2 FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | EID1253 PENGANTAR PEDAGOGI G 1 FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN FPSS - BK 14 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 (K49), 12134 (K48) EID2253 PERBANDINGAN AGAMA FPSS JPI - ABDUL RAZAK ARIPIN FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | 32034 (K47), 22134 (K49), 12134 (K48), 11934 (K42 PT) (R ) EID1222 TARANNUM FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 (K49)SEM 6&7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 (K49)SEM 6&7, 12134 Sem 6, 3203000661 EID1273 / ELD2313 SOSIOLOGI PENDIDIKAN / Sosiology of Education FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134(K49) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134(K49) G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 (K52) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 22234 (K52) EID1113 BAHASA ARAB I G2 FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR FPSS - BK 26 |
--- | --- | EID1153 ULUM AL HADITH FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 22234 (K52) EID1113 BAHASA ARAB I G1 FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR FPSS - BK 14 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 22234 (K52) EID1143 ULUM AL QURAN FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | 22234 (K52), 22235(K52), AD30132234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12234 (K51), 22234 (K52) EID1183 PENDIDIKAN DI MALAYSIA FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 22234 (K52), 22235(K52) ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22235(K52) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 (K52), 22235(K52), AD30132234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 22234 (K52), 22235(K52) ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034 (K47) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 (K47), 12134 (K48), 11934 (K42 PT) EID2343 PENGAJARAN MIKRO FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN FPSS - BK 19 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | 32034 (K47), 22134 (K49), 12134 (K48), 11934 (K42 PT) (R ) EID1222 TARANNUM FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034(K47) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134 (K50) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | EID2113 BAHASA ARAB II FPSS JPI - RABIATUL `ARIBAH MUHAMMAD ISA FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32134 (K50), 12234 (K51) EID2243 ILMU DAKWAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | EID2213 BAHASA ARAB III FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR FPSS - BK 26 |
--- | --- | --- | AD30132234, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), SS30312134 CD5 MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 (K50), 12234 (K51) EID1263 FALSAFAH PENDIDIKAN ISLAM FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | FS30132134, FS30122134, FS30122034, AD30132034, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), IT30122034 MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134(K50) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132234, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), SS30312134 CD5 MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | FS30132134, FS30122134, FS30122034, AD30132034, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), IT30122034 MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32234 (K53) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 22234 (K52) EID1113 BAHASA ARAB I G2 FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR FPSS - BK 26 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 22234 (K52) EID1113 BAHASA ARAB I G1 FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR FPSS - BK 14 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 22234 (K52) EID1143 ULUM AL QURAN FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | EID1173 AQIDAH ISLAM FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BK 18 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 3202029771 ELD1233 / EID1123 Psychology in Education / PSIKOLOGI PENDIDIKAN FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12134 K51 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED2333 Bimbingan dan Pengurusan Tingkah Laku Awal Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K52 G3, 12134 K51 EED2313 Profesionalisme Guru PAKK FPSS PAKK - Nur Hidayah binti Razlan FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EED2323 English Languange In ECE FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | --- | EED2363 / ETD2323 Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir FCVAC - BK 8 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G3, 12134 K51 EED2342 Pengurusan Kokurikulum dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska |
--- | --- | EED2353 / ETD2233 Sains dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Amidi bin Abdul Manan FPSS - BK 13 |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12234 K54 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED1333 Kerohanian dan Moral dan PAKK FPSS PAKK - Nur Hidayah binti Razlan FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED1343 Children's Literature in ECE FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED1313 Psikologi PAKK FPSS PAKK - Noor Hanim binti Harun FPSS - BK 20 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Nur Hidayah binti Razlan FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | --- | --- | EED1253 Pedagogi dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 K49 G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22034 K49 G4, 22034 K49 G1, 32034 K50, 22034 K49 G2, 22034 K49 G3 EED3143 / ETD2113 Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | --- | 22034 K49 G2, 22034 K49 G1, 32034 K50 EED3152 Keusahawanan dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED3133 Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Maaruf bin Rabu FPSS - MAKMAL KOMPUTER |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 K49 G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22034 K49 G4, 22034 K49 G1, 32034 K50, 22034 K49 G2, 22034 K49 G3 EED3143 / ETD2113 Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | --- | 22034 K49 G2, 22034 K49 G1, 32034 K50 EED3152 Keusahawanan dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | EED3133 Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Maaruf bin Rabu FPSS - MAKMAL KOMPUTER |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 K49 G3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22034 K49 G4, 22034 K49 G1, 32034 K50, 22034 K49 G2, 22034 K49 G3 EED3143 / ETD2113 Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | 22034 K49 G3, 22034 K49 G4 EED3152 Keusahawanan dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED3133 Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Maaruf bin Rabu FPSS - MAKMAL KOMPUTER |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 K49 G4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22034 K49 G4, 22034 K49 G1, 32034 K50, 22034 K49 G2, 22034 K49 G3 EED3143 / ETD2113 Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | 22034 K49 G3, 22034 K49 G4 EED3152 Keusahawanan dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | EED3133 Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis FPSS - MAKMAL KOMPUTER |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 K52 G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EED2342 Pengurusan Kokurikulum dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska |
22134 K52 G1, 22134 K52 G2 MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | 22134 K52 G1, 22134 K52 G4 EED2313 Profesionalisme Guru PAKK FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K52 G1, 22134 K52 G2 MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | EED2133 / ECD3163 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | EED2153 / ECD2253 Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir FPSS - DK D |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | EED2143 / ECD2333 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 K52 G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G1, 22134 K52 G2 MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | EED2143 / ECD2333 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani FPSS - BS 6 |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K52 G1, 22134 K52 G2 MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
EED2342 Pengurusan Kokurikulum dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska |
--- | EED2313 Profesionalisme Guru PAKK FPSS PAKK - Nur Hidayah binti Razlan FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED2133 / ECD3163 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED2153 / ECD2253 Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir FPSS - DK D |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 K52 G3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EED2153 / ECD2253 Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi FPSS - DK D |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K52 G3, 12134 K51 EED2313 Profesionalisme Guru PAKK FPSS PAKK - Nur Hidayah binti Razlan FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
EED2133 / ECD3163 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | 22134 K52 G3, 22134 K52 G4, SS30332134 CD7 MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | |||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G3, 22134 K52 G4 MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | EED2143 / ECD2333 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G3, 12134 K51 EED2342 Pengurusan Kokurikulum dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 K52 G4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EED2342 Pengurusan Kokurikulum dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska |
--- | 22134 K52 G1, 22134 K52 G4 EED2313 Profesionalisme Guru PAKK FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | EED2143 / ECD2333 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G3, 22134 K52 G4, SS30332134 CD7 MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G3, 22134 K52 G4 MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | EED2153 / ECD2253 Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir FPSS - DK D |
--- | --- | EED2133 / ECD3163 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K55 G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EED1313 Psikologi PAKK FPSS PAKK - Noor Hanim binti Harun FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria FPSS - BK 10 |
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [30] |
22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2, 22234 K55 G3, 22234 K55 G4 EED1113 Falsafah PAKK FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | |||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K55 G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri FPSS - BK 12 |
--- | EED1313 Psikologi PAKK FPSS PAKK - Noor Hanim binti Harun FPSS - BK 18 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2, 22234 K55 G3, 22234 K55 G4 EED1113 Falsafah PAKK FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan FPSS - BK 6 |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K55 G3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22234 K55 G4, 22234 K55 G3 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria FPSS - BK 9 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2, 22234 K55 G3, 22234 K55 G4 EED1113 Falsafah PAKK FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan FPSS - BK 10 |
--- | --- | ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G6.BJ FELS - Ts Siti Birkha CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | EED1313 Psikologi PAKK FPSS PAKK - Noor Hanim binti Harun FPSS - BK 26 |
--- | --- | 22234 K55 G3, 22234 K55 G4 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K55 G4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22234 K55 G4, 22234 K55 G3 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | EED1313 Psikologi PAKK FPSS PAKK - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan FPSS - BK 13 |
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G7.BJ FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2, 22234 K55 G3, 22234 K55 G4 EED1113 Falsafah PAKK FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri FPSS - BK 8 |
--- | EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria FPSS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G3, 22234 K55 G4 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K55 G5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22234 K55 G5, 22234 K55 G6 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G3.BJ FELS - Dr Rodiah CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [30] |
22234 K55 G5, 22234 K55 G6 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | EED1313 Psikologi PAKK FPSS PAKK - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan FPSS - BK 13 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri FPSS - BK 9 |
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G8.BJ FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [30] |
--- | 22234 K55 G5, 22234 K55 G6, 32234 K56 EED1113 Falsafah PAKK FPSS PAKK - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K55 G6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22234 K55 G5, 22234 K55 G6 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G3.BJ FELS - Dr Rodiah CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [30] |
22234 K55 G5, 22234 K55 G6 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan FPSS - BK 7 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED1313 Psikologi PAKK FPSS PAKK - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan FPSS - DK D |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri FPSS - BK 6 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib FPSS - BK 5 |
--- | --- | 22234 K55 G5, 22234 K55 G6, 32234 K56 EED1113 Falsafah PAKK FPSS PAKK - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034 K50 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22034 K49 G4, 22034 K49 G1, 32034 K50, 22034 K49 G2, 22034 K49 G3 EED3143 / ETD2113 Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | --- | 22034 K49 G2, 22034 K49 G1, 32034 K50 EED3152 Keusahawanan dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED3133 Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis FPSS - MAKMAL KOMPUTER |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EED3123 Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska |
--- | --- | --- | EED3113 Pemerhatian dan Pentaksiran dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi FPSS - BK 4 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134 K53 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EED2143 / ECD2333 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | AD30112234, 32134 K53, SS30132234, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), SS30332134 CD7, AD30212234 MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | EED2113 Asuhan dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | EED2153 / ECD2253 Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi FPSS - DK D |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | EED2133 / ECD3163 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | --- | EED2123 Matematik dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim FPSS - BK 16 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT30232134, AD30112234, AD30212234, AD30222034, 32134 K53, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32234 K56 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | AD30222234, AD30232234, 32234 K56 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G6.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib FPSS - BK 29 |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G5, 22234 K55 G6, 32234 K56 EED1113 Falsafah PAKK FPSS PAKK - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 32234 K56, BT30232234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Yugeshineey Subra Rao (PT) CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [30] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12034 K33 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ECS3363 Pedagogi Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 12034 K33, 12134 K36 ECS3323 Penulisan Dan Penerbitan Bahan Kreatif FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir FPSS - BK 16 |
--- | 12034 K33, 12134 K36 ECS3343 Pengurusan Pusat Sumber FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini FPSS - BK 18 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | 12034 K33, 12134 K36 ECS3353 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk FPSS PAKK - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12134 K36 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | ECS3153 Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim FPSS - BK 22 |
12134 K36, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1 ECS2353 Persekitaran Pembelajaran Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis FPSS - BS 5 |
22134 K37G1, 32134 K38, 12134 K36 ECS2283 Seni dan Kraf untuk Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi FPSS - DK D |
--- | ||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 12034 K33, 12134 K36 ECS3323 Penulisan Dan Penerbitan Bahan Kreatif FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir FPSS - BK 16 |
--- | 12034 K33, 12134 K36 ECS3343 Pengurusan Pusat Sumber FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini FPSS - BK 18 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 K37G1, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, 32134 K38, 22034 K34G2 EES3213 Kaedah Penyelidikan FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, SS40122134 C44 MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
12134 K36, 32134 K38 ECS2153 Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Mohd Arif Zaki bin Ali FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | |||||
Thursday | --- | 12034 K33, 12134 K36 ECS3353 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk FPSS PAKK - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | --- | CM40232134, SS40232234, 32034 K35, 12134 K36 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12234 K39 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32134 K38, 12234 K39 ECS2223 Sains Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | --- | ECS1323 Bahasa, Komunikasi dan Literasi Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Nurul Ain Binti Ismail FPSS - BK 14 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | ECS1253 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim FPSS - BK 22 |
12234 K39, 32134 K38 ECS1213 Sosiologi Pendidikan FPSS PAKK - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
ECS1313 Psikologi Pendidikan FPSS PAKK - Noor Hanim binti Harun FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | ||||||
Wednesday | --- | 12134 K23A, 32134 K25B, 12234 K39 ECS2163 Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa FPSS PAKK - Syed Lamsah bin Syed Chear FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 K39, 22234 K40, 22234 K40G1, 22234 K40G2, 32234 K41 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
12234 K39, 32134 K38, AD40112234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39, SS40122134 C44 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G2.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
22234 K40G2, 12234 K39 ECS1223 Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa FPSS - BK 18 |
--- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 12234 K39, SS40132134 C45, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 K34G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 K34G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22034 K34G2, 32034 K35 ECS3223 Penubuhan & Pengurusan Pusat PAKK FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | ECS3213 Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | ECS2343 Keusahawanan Dalam PAKK FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 K37G1, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, 32134 K38, 22034 K34G2 EES3213 Kaedah Penyelidikan FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | ECS3113 Profesionalisme Guru Pakk FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin FPSS - DK C |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | ECS3253 Pemerhatian Dan Pentaksiran Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Mohd Arif Zaki bin Ali FPSS - BK 18 |
--- | --- | ECS2363 Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Mengikut Perspektif Islam FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir FPSS - BK 19 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 K37G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K36, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1 ECS2353 Persekitaran Pembelajaran Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis FPSS - BS 5 |
22134 K37G1, 32134 K38, 12134 K36 ECS2283 Seni dan Kraf untuk Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi FPSS - DK D |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 32134 K38 ECS2333 Bimbingan dan Pengurusan Tingkah laku Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Maaruf bin Rabu FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 K37G1, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, 32134 K38, 22034 K34G2 EES3213 Kaedah Penyelidikan FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, SS40122134 C44 MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | --- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39, SS40122134 C44 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G2.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 K37G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ECS2253 Teknologi Maklumat Dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru PAKK FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa FPSS - MAKMAL KOMPUTER |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 32134 K38 ECS2333 Bimbingan dan Pengurusan Tingkah laku Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Maaruf bin Rabu FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | ECS2223 Sains Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, SS40122134 C44 MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | --- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39, SS40122134 C44 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G2.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
ECS2143 English for Early Childhood Education FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K40 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K40, 22234 K40G1, 22234 K40G2 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 K39, 22234 K40, 22234 K40G1, 22234 K40G2, 32234 K41 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K40G1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K40, 22234 K40G1, 22234 K40G2 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 K39, 22234 K40, 22234 K40G1, 22234 K40G2, 32234 K41 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K40G2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ECS1153 Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim FPSS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K40, 22234 K40G1, 22234 K40G2 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | 32234 K41, 22234 K40G2 EES2133 / ETD1242 Pemikiran Kritis dan kreatif FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 K39, 22234 K40, 22234 K40G1, 22234 K40G2, 32234 K41 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K40G2, 12234 K39 ECS1223 Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa FPSS - BK 18 |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034 K35 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22034 K34G2, 32034 K35 ECS3223 Penubuhan & Pengurusan Pusat PAKK FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | ECS3253 Pemerhatian Dan Pentaksiran Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Mohd Arif Zaki bin Ali FPSS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 K37G1, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, 32134 K38, 22034 K34G2 EES3213 Kaedah Penyelidikan FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | ECS3263 Asuhan dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | ECS3213 Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | --- | CM40232134, SS40232234, 32034 K35, 12134 K36 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134 K38 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32134 K38, 12234 K39 ECS2223 Sains Awal Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan FPSS - BK 3 |
12134 K36, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1 ECS2353 Persekitaran Pembelajaran Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis FPSS - BS 5 |
22134 K37G1, 32134 K38, 12134 K36 ECS2283 Seni dan Kraf untuk Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi FPSS - DK D |
--- | ||||||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 32134 K38 ECS2333 Bimbingan dan Pengurusan Tingkah laku Kanak-kanak FPSS PAKK - Maaruf bin Rabu FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
12234 K39, 32134 K38 ECS1213 Sosiologi Pendidikan FPSS PAKK - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
ECS2143 English for Early Childhood Education FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | ||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 K37G1, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, 32134 K38, 22034 K34G2 EES3213 Kaedah Penyelidikan FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, SS40122134 C44 MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
12134 K36, 32134 K38 ECS2153 Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak FPSS PAKK - Mohd Arif Zaki bin Ali FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | |||||
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
12234 K39, 32134 K38, AD40112234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39, SS40122134 C44 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G2.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
ECS2273 Pendidikan kerohanian dan moral FPSS PAKK - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32234 K41 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 K41, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 32234 K8 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | ECS1113 Sejarah Pendidikan FPSS PAKK - Syed Lamsah bin Syed Chear FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40332234, IT40532234, AD40132234, FS40132234, 32234 K41, 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G8.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | 32234 K41, 22234 K40G2 EES2133 / ETD1242 Pemikiran Kritis dan kreatif FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
ECS1143 Falsafah Pendidikan FPSS PAKK - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | 12234 K39, 22234 K40, 22234 K40G1, 22234 K40G2, 32234 K41 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | |||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ECS1153 Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim FPSS - DK C |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 32234 K41, 32234 K28, 32234 K8 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Mohd Emran Rusli CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12034 K20A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | 12034 K20A, 22034 K21A, 32034 K22A EIS2313 ULUM HADITH FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | 12034 K20A, 12034 K20B, 32034 K22B EIS3233 PENULISAN ILMIAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 24 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12034 K20B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034 K20A, 12034 K20B, 32034 K22B EIS3233 PENULISAN ILMIAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 24 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12134 K23A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32034 K22B, 12134 K23A EIS3122 DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A ECS3243 PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BS 8 |
12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, AD40141634 MPU3143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FCVAC - BK 8 |
--- | |||||
Wednesday | --- | 12134 K23A, 32134 K25B, 12234 K39 ECS2163 Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa FPSS PAKK - Syed Lamsah bin Syed Chear FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | --- | ECS3133 Pengukuran dan Penilaian FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BK 9 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 32034 K22B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B EIS2121 TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 24 |
12134 K23A, 12134 K23B EIS2123 MUQARANAH AL-TAFASIR FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR FPSS - BK 29 |
--- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 12234 K39, SS40132134 C45, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12134 K23B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A ECS3243 PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BS 8 |
12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, AD40141634 MPU3143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FCVAC - BK 8 |
--- | |||||
Wednesday | --- | 32034 K22A, 12134 K23B, 22134 K24B EIS2223 SEJARAH ISLAM FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BS 6 |
12134 K23B, 22034 K21A EIS2233 PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM FPSS JPI - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN FPSS - BK 19 |
12134 K23B, 22134 K24B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B EIS2163 FEQH AL MUQARIN FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | 32034 K22B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B EIS2121 TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 24 |
12134 K23A, 12134 K23B EIS2123 MUQARANAH AL-TAFASIR FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR FPSS - BK 29 |
--- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 12234 K39, SS40132134 C45, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 K21A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 22134 K24B EIS3113 EKONOMI ISLAM FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | --- | --- | EIS3243 PENGAJARAN MIKRO PENDIDIKAN ISLAM FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 12034 K20A, 22034 K21A, 32034 K22A EIS2313 ULUM HADITH FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 K24B, 22034 K21A EIS1233 AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II G 1 FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BK 25 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A EIS2233 PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM FPSS JPI - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN FPSS - BK 19 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22034 K21A, 32034 K22B EIS3153 KAEDAH PENYELIDIKAN FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BK 20 |
--- | ECS3143 REKA BENTUK PENGAJARAN DAN TEKNOLOGI FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini FPSS - BK 8 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 12234 K39, SS40132134 C45, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 K24A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A EIS1233 AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II G 2 FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A ECS3243 PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 K24A, 32134 K25A ECS1213 Sosiologi Pendidikan FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN FPSS - BK 9 |
--- | --- | 32034 K22B, 22134 K24A EIS2151 PENGAJARAN JAWI FPSS JPI - RABIATUL `ARIBAH MUHAMMAD ISA FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 32034 K22A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B EIS3143 PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN FPSS - BK 13 |
--- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 12234 K39, SS40132134 C45, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 K24B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 22134 K24B EIS3113 EKONOMI ISLAM FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | --- | 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | 22134 K24B, 22034 K21A EIS1233 AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II G 1 FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BK 25 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 32034 K22A, 12134 K23B, 22134 K24B EIS2223 SEJARAH ISLAM FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BS 6 |
--- | --- | --- | 12134 K23B, 22134 K24B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B EIS2163 FEQH AL MUQARIN FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 32034 K22A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B EIS3143 PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN FPSS - BK 13 |
--- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 12234 K39, SS40132134 C45, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K27 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22234 K27, 32234 K28 EIS1111 ASAS BAHASA ARAB FPSS JPI - RABIATUL `ARIBAH MUHAMMAD ISA FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | 22234 K27, 32234 K28 EIS1221 TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN I FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 22 |
--- | 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | IT40332234, IT40532234, AD40132234, FS40132234, 32234 K41, 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G8.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32234 K28 ECS1143 Falsafah Pendidikan FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BK 16 |
--- | --- | 32034 K21A, 22234 K27, 32234 K28 ECS1113 Sejarah Pendidikan FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN FPSS - BK 25 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22234 K27, 32234 K28, 32234 K8 EIS1213 / SIS2273 AQIDAH ISLAM FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BK 27 |
IT40112234, IT40312234, IT40322234, AD40122234, AD40132234, 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ, CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
--- | 32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034 K21A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 K21A, 22234 K27, 32234 K28 ECS1113 Sejarah Pendidikan FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN FPSS - BK 25 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034 K22A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 22134 K24B EIS3113 EKONOMI ISLAM FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | --- | --- | EIS3133 FEQH ISLAMI I FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 12034 K20A, 22034 K21A, 32034 K22A EIS2313 ULUM HADITH FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 32034 K22A, 12134 K23B, 22134 K24B EIS2223 SEJARAH ISLAM FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BS 6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 32034 K22A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B EIS3143 PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN FPSS - BK 13 |
--- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034 K22B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32034 K22B, 12134 K23A EIS3122 DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | 12034 K20A, 12034 K20B, 32034 K22B EIS3233 PENULISAN ILMIAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 24 |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 K22B, 22134 K24A EIS2151 PENGAJARAN JAWI FPSS JPI - RABIATUL `ARIBAH MUHAMMAD ISA FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | 32034 K22B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B EIS2121 TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 24 |
22034 K21A, 32034 K22B EIS3153 KAEDAH PENYELIDIKAN FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BK 20 |
--- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134 K25A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A EIS1233 AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II G 2 FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A ECS3243 PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BS 8 |
IT40332234, IT40532234, AD40132234, FS40132234, 32234 K41, 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G8.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |||||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 K24A, 32134 K25A ECS1213 Sosiologi Pendidikan FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN FPSS - BK 9 |
--- | --- | --- | 12134 K23B, 22134 K24B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B EIS2163 FEQH AL MUQARIN FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B ECS2123 BIMBINGAN DAN KAUNSELING FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | --- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 12234 K39, SS40132134 C45, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134 K25B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A EIS1233 AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II G 2 FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | EIS1223 AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH I FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A ECS3243 PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BS 8 |
IT40332234, IT40532234, AD40132234, FS40132234, 32234 K41, 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G8.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |||||
Wednesday | --- | 12134 K23A, 32134 K25B, 12234 K39 ECS2163 Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa FPSS PAKK - Syed Lamsah bin Syed Chear FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | --- | --- | 12134 K23B, 22134 K24B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B EIS2163 FEQH AL MUQARIN FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B ECS2123 BIMBINGAN DAN KAUNSELING FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | --- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 12234 K39, SS40132134 C45, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32234 K28 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22234 K27, 32234 K28 EIS1111 ASAS BAHASA ARAB FPSS JPI - RABIATUL `ARIBAH MUHAMMAD ISA FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | 22234 K27, 32234 K28 EIS1221 TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN I FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 22 |
--- | 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32234 K28 ECS1143 Falsafah Pendidikan FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH FPSS - BK 16 |
--- | --- | 32034 K21A, 22234 K27, 32234 K28 ECS1113 Sejarah Pendidikan FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN FPSS - BK 25 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | 32234 K28, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
22234 K27, 32234 K28, 32234 K8 EIS1213 / SIS2273 AQIDAH ISLAM FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BK 27 |
IT40112234, IT40312234, IT40322234, AD40122234, AD40132234, 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ, CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 32234 K41, 32234 K28, 32234 K8 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Mohd Emran Rusli CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12134 K3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 12234 K6B SIS2233 AL-DIRASAH AL-NASHIYYAH FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN FPSS - BK 25 |
--- | --- | 12134 K3, 32134 K5B SIS2113 USUL FIQH II FPSS JPI - LIANA AB LATIF FPSS - BK 22 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 32134 K5B SIS2133 FIQH IBADAT II FPSS JPI - LIANA AB LATIF FPSS - BK 13 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6B SIS2223 QAWAID AL-FIQHIYYAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 22 |
--- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS1172 SIRAH AL-NABAWIYYAH FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - BK 5 |
12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS2282 DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 5 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12234 K6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 K6, 22234 K7 SIS1121 HAFAZAN DAN TILAWAH II FPSS JPI - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B SIS2173 FIQH MUAMALAT I FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 12234 K6, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 SIS2123 FIQH IBADAT I FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7 SIS2153 FIQH MUNAKAHAT FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | 32234 K28, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12234 K6B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 12234 K6B SIS2233 AL-DIRASAH AL-NASHIYYAH FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN FPSS - BK 25 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B SIS2173 FIQH MUAMALAT I FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS1213 USUL FIQH I FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BK 10 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7 SIS2153 FIQH MUNAKAHAT FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | ||
Thursday | 32234 K28, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6B SIS2223 QAWAID AL-FIQHIYYAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 22 |
--- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS1172 SIRAH AL-NABAWIYYAH FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - BK 5 |
12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS2282 DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 5 |
--- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 K1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3133/SIS3193/PIS3823 - UNDANG-UNDANG SIVIL ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ PEMASARAN PRODUK HALAL/ ISLAMIC CAPITAL MARKETS FPSS JPI - DR NUR FATIN NABILAH FPSS - BK 29 |
--- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3113/ SIS3153/ PIS3533 - PENTADBIRAN UNDANG-UNDANG ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ ANALISIS HALAL DAN HARAM DALAM ISLAM/ ISLAMIC BANKING PRACTICE AND OPERATION FPSS JPI - LIANA AB LATIF FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3123/ PSS2453/ SIS3173 - UNDANG-UNDANG PROSEDUR ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ HALAL FOOD MANAGEMENT/ ISLAMIC INSURANCE FELS - Prof. Madya Ts Dr Moohamad Ropaning FPSS - BK 6 |
22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3143/SIS3163/ SIS3183 - UNDANG-UNDANG JENAYAH ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ PIAWAIAN KUALITI HALAL DI MALAYSIA/ PENGURUSAN ISLAM FPSS JPI - DR NUR FATIN NABILAH FPSS - BK 26 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 K1BB | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3133/SIS3193/PIS3823 - UNDANG-UNDANG SIVIL ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ PEMASARAN PRODUK HALAL/ ISLAMIC CAPITAL MARKETS FPSS JPI - DR NUR FATIN NABILAH FPSS - BK 29 |
--- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3113/ SIS3153/ PIS3533 - PENTADBIRAN UNDANG-UNDANG ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ ANALISIS HALAL DAN HARAM DALAM ISLAM/ ISLAMIC BANKING PRACTICE AND OPERATION FPSS JPI - LIANA AB LATIF FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3123/ PSS2453/ SIS3173 - UNDANG-UNDANG PROSEDUR ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ HALAL FOOD MANAGEMENT/ ISLAMIC INSURANCE FELS - Prof. Madya Ts Dr Moohamad Ropaning FPSS - BK 6 |
22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3143/SIS3163/ SIS3183 - UNDANG-UNDANG JENAYAH ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ PIAWAIAN KUALITI HALAL DI MALAYSIA/ PENGURUSAN ISLAM FPSS JPI - DR NUR FATIN NABILAH FPSS - BK 26 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 K4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS1213 USUL FIQH I FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BK 10 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7 SIS2153 FIQH MUNAKAHAT FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6B SIS2223 QAWAID AL-FIQHIYYAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 22 |
--- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS1172 SIRAH AL-NABAWIYYAH FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - BK 5 |
12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS2282 DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 5 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 K4B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SIS1153 BAHASA ARAB II FPSS JPI - DR MUHAMMAD MUKHLIS FPSS - BK 5 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS1213 USUL FIQH I FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BK 10 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7 SIS2153 FIQH MUNAKAHAT FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6B SIS2223 QAWAID AL-FIQHIYYAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 22 |
--- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS1172 SIRAH AL-NABAWIYYAH FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - BK 5 |
12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS2282 DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 5 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 K7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 K6, 22234 K7 SIS1121 HAFAZAN DAN TILAWAH II FPSS JPI - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | 12234 K6, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 SIS2123 FIQH IBADAT I FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7 SIS2153 FIQH MUNAKAHAT FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | 32234 K28, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034 K2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3133/SIS3193/PIS3823 - UNDANG-UNDANG SIVIL ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ PEMASARAN PRODUK HALAL/ ISLAMIC CAPITAL MARKETS FPSS JPI - DR NUR FATIN NABILAH FPSS - BK 29 |
--- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3113/ SIS3153/ PIS3533 - PENTADBIRAN UNDANG-UNDANG ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ ANALISIS HALAL DAN HARAM DALAM ISLAM/ ISLAMIC BANKING PRACTICE AND OPERATION FPSS JPI - LIANA AB LATIF FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3123/ PSS2453/ SIS3173 - UNDANG-UNDANG PROSEDUR ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ HALAL FOOD MANAGEMENT/ ISLAMIC INSURANCE FELS - Prof. Madya Ts Dr Moohamad Ropaning FPSS - BK 6 |
22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 SIS3143/SIS3163/ SIS3183 - UNDANG-UNDANG JENAYAH ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ PIAWAIAN KUALITI HALAL DI MALAYSIA/ PENGURUSAN ISLAM FPSS JPI - DR NUR FATIN NABILAH FPSS - BK 26 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134 K5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B SIS2173 FIQH MUAMALAT I FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS1213 USUL FIQH I FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR FPSS - BK 10 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7 SIS2153 FIQH MUNAKAHAT FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6B SIS2223 QAWAID AL-FIQHIYYAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 22 |
--- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS1172 SIRAH AL-NABAWIYYAH FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - BK 5 |
12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B SIS2282 DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 5 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134 K5B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 32134 K5B SIS2113 USUL FIQH II FPSS JPI - LIANA AB LATIF FPSS - BK 22 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B SIS2173 FIQH MUAMALAT I FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | --- | 12134 K3, 32134 K5B SIS2133 FIQH IBADAT II FPSS JPI - LIANA AB LATIF FPSS - BK 13 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7 SIS2153 FIQH MUNAKAHAT FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6B SIS2223 QAWAID AL-FIQHIYYAH FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 22 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32234 K8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | SIS1111 HAFAZAN DAN TILAWAH I FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM FPSS - BK 20 |
--- | --- | 32234 K41, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 32234 K8 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | SIS1143 BAHASA ARAB I FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR FPSS - BK 18 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 12234 K6, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 SIS2123 FIQH IBADAT I FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | 32234 K28, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
22234 K27, 32234 K28, 32234 K8 EIS1213 / SIS2273 AQIDAH ISLAM FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 32234 K41, 32234 K28, 32234 K8 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Mohd Emran Rusli CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30131734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30122134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | KED2243 - Microprocessor Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail FKSH - LR06 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | KED2243 - Microprocessor Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail FKSH - LR23 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture - ED FELS - Rohaizah FKSH - LR07 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | KED2113 - Circuit Theory I Tutorial - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - LR05 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | KED2173 - Communication System Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Siti Birkha FKSH - LR09 |
--- | --- | --- | KED2173 - Communication System Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Siti Birkha FKSH - LR10 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation Tutorial - ED FELS - Rohaizah FKSH - LR05 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | KED2113 - Circuit Theory I Lecture - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - LR17 |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30151634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT30132234, FS30132234, EN30632234, EN30132234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | KED1112 - Electronic Workshop Lab - ED FELS - Rohaizah EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop |
--- | KED1112 - Electronic Workshop Lecture - ED FELS - Rohaizah EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30311934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30322134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30322234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30312234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30332234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30631834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30631534, EN30631634, EN30631834 KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Lecture - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR06 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | EN30631834, EN30631634, EN30631534 KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Tutorial - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30621934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD2253 - Hydraulics and Hydrology Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah, FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - LR05 |
EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD2253 - Hydraulics and Hydrology Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah, FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R10 |
--- | EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - LR13 |
EN30622034, EN30612034, EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731 KAD3213 - Construction Management Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD3102 - Mechanical and Electrical System Lecture - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - LR12 |
--- | EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30622034, EN30632034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | EN30622034, EN30612034, EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731 KAD3213 - Construction Management Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - CL - R08 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Tutorial - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30622034 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
EN30622034, EN30612034, EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731 KAD3213 - Construction Management Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD3102 - Mechanical and Electrical System Lecture - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - LR12 |
--- | EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30622034, EN30632034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - CL - R09 |
EN30622034, EN30621834 KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - CL - R11 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | EN30622034, EN30612034, EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731 KAD3213 - Construction Management Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - CL - R08 |
EN30622034, EN30611934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Lecture - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR24 |
--- | EN30622034, EN30611934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Tutorial - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR09 |
EN30622134, EN30622034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD3112 - Construction Technology Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - LR25 |
EN30622034, EN30621834 KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - CL - R09 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- |
|
|
--- | EN30622034, EN30621834 KAD3231 - Laboratory III Lab - ED FELS - Noora Samsina, FELS - Ts Hazmin, FELS - Ir Rabitah EN - (CV) Chemical Lab & Environmental Lab |
|
|
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- |
|
|
EN30622134, EN30622034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD3112 - Construction Technology Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - CL - R08 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30611934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30611934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Lecture - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR24 |
--- | EN30622034, EN30611934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Tutorial - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR09 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30612134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN30612134, EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034 KFD2113 - Mathematics III Lecture - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - LR13 |
--- | EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - LR13 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132034, 32034 Sem 7, EN30632134, EN30612134, EN30622134 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30612134, EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034 KFD2113 - Mathematics III Tutorial - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Tutorial - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30622134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | KFD2223 - Computer Programming Lecture - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice+Visual Elite) Lab/ Computer Programming (MATLAB+C++)) Lab |
EN30612134, EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034 KFD2113 - Mathematics III Lecture - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - LR13 |
--- | EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - LR13 |
EN30632134, EN30622134 KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR01 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132034, 32034 Sem 7, EN30632134, EN30612134, EN30622134 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN30632134, EN30622134 KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Tutorial - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR04 |
EN30612134, EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034 KFD2113 - Mathematics III Tutorial - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | EN30632134, EN30622134 KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - LR11 |
EN30622134, EN30622034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD3112 - Construction Technology Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - LR25 |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | KFD2223 - Computer Programming Tutorial - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice+Visual Elite) Lab/ Computer Programming (MATLAB+C++)) Lab |
EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Tutorial - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | EN30632134, EN30622134 KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology Tutorial - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - LR05 |
EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - LR19 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R09 |
EN30622134, EN30622034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 KAD3112 - Construction Technology Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - CL - R08 |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30631534 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30631534, EN30631634, EN30631834 KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Lecture - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR06 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | EN30631834, EN30631634, EN30631534 KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Tutorial - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30612034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN30612134, EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034 KFD2113 - Mathematics III Lecture - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - LR13 |
--- | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30612034, EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731 KAD3213 - Construction Management Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30622034, EN30632034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN30622034, EN30612034, EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731 KAD3213 - Construction Management Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - CL - R08 |
EN30612134, EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034 KFD2113 - Mathematics III Tutorial - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - LR19 |
--- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30632034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - LR13 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30622034, EN30632034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Tutorial - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30632134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN30612134, EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034 KFD2113 - Mathematics III Lecture - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - LR13 |
--- | EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - LR13 |
EN30632134, EN30622134 KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR01 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | EN30632134, EN30621834 KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul FKSH - LR05 |
EN30632134, EN30621834 KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul FKSH - CL - R11 |
--- | --- | AD30132034, 32034 Sem 7, EN30632134, EN30612134, EN30622134 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | EN30632134, EN30622134 KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Tutorial - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR04 |
EN30612134, EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034 KFD2113 - Mathematics III Tutorial - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | EN30632134, EN30622134 KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - LR11 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | EN30632134, EN30621834 KAD2171 - Survey Field Works Lab - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul |
EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Tutorial - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | EN30632134, EN30622134 KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology Tutorial - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor FKSH - LR05 |
EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - LR19 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30621834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | EN30632134, EN30621834 KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul FKSH - LR05 |
EN30632134, EN30621834 KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul FKSH - CL - R11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30621834 KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - CL - R11 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30621834 KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - CL - R09 |
|
Thursday | --- | EN30632134, EN30621834 KAD2171 - Survey Field Works Lab - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul |
--- | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30621834 KAD3231 - Laboratory III Lab - ED FELS - Noora Samsina, FELS - Ts Hazmin, FELS - Ir Rabitah EN - (CV) Chemical Lab & Environmental Lab |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30622234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30631634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30631534, EN30631634, EN30631834 KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Lecture - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR06 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | EN30631834, EN30631634, EN30631534 KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Tutorial - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN30632234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT30132234, FS30132234, EN30632234, EN30132234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD30132234, SS30332234 CD10, EN30632234, CM30132234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G6.BJ FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
--- | --- | KFD1134 - Physics Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Emran Rusli JASBIO - Physics Lab |
CM30132234, SS30122234, SS30132234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30122234, IT30132234, EN30632234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | KFD1134 - Physics Lab - ED FELS - Mohd Emran Rusli JASBIO - Physics Lab |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40111634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40121634, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40331934, EN40322034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40111634, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40111834 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- | KPS2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture - ED FELS - Siti Norbaizura FKSH - CL - R11 |
|
|
--- |
|
|
--- | --- | --- | |||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- |
|
|
EN40111834, EN40121634, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40331934, EN40322034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40111634, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- | EN40111834, EN40321834, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS2143 - Computer Programming Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice+Visual Elite) Lab/ Computer Programming (MATLAB+C++)) Lab |
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40321834, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS2143 - Computer Programming Lab - ED FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice+Visual Elite) Lab/ Computer Programming (MATLAB+C++)) Lab |
--- |
|
|
|
|
--- | |||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- | Hassan Rashid Ahmed-4181002741, Mohamed Abdirahman Ali-4181002721 KES2263 - Microprocessor Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail EN - (EE) Microprocessor Lab |
Hassan Rashid Ahmed-4181002741, Mohamed Abdirahman Ali-4181002721 KES2263 - Microprocessor Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail EN - (EE) Microprocessor Lab |
--- | --- | --- | KPS2213 - Electrical Technology Tutorial - ED FELS - Siti Norbaizura FKSH - LR08 |
--- | |||||||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40112034 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- |
|
EN40112034, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40512134, EN40531834 KFS4122/KFS4142 - Engineer And Society Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Syahril FKSH - LR02 |
--- | KPS3223 - Electrical Engineering Project Tutorial - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - CL - R08 |
EN40112034, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Dr Hasliza FKSH - LR17 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- |
|
|
EN40111834, EN40121634, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40331934, EN40322034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40111634, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- | KPS3223 - Electrical Engineering Project Lecture - ED FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail FKSH - LR27 |
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- |
|
|
EN40112034, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Dr Hasliza FKSH - LR16 |
--- | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40121634 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- |
|
|
EN40111834, EN40121634, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40331934, EN40322034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40111634, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- |
|
|
|
|
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- |
|
|
--- | --- | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- | --- |
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40121834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | KJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Siti Birkha FKSH - CL - R08 |
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Siti Birkha FKSH - LR17 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40131634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40131834 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||
Monday | --- | --- | EN40112034, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40512134, EN40531834 KFS4122/KFS4142 - Engineer And Society Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Syahril FKSH - LR02 |
--- | --- |
|
|
--- | --- | ||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40121634, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40331934, EN40322034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40111634, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- |
|
|
--- | --- | --- | |||||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40132234, EN40532234 KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Tutorial - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - LR22 |
--- | KES1223 - Solid State and Electronic Devices Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Dr Hasliza, FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail FKSH - LR27 |
EN40132234, EN40532234 KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - LR14 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | KES1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - LR06 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | BT40232234, EN40332234, EN40132234, EN40532234, CM40232234, CM40332234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | KES1223 - Solid State and Electronic Devices Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Dr Hasliza, FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail FKSH - LR03 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | KES1123 - Digital Electronics Tutorial - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - LR09 |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40321934 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- |
|
|
--- | --- | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- |
|
|
--- | --- | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- |
|
|
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40331934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40121634, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40331934, EN40322034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40111634, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40321834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | EN40112034, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40512134, EN40531834 KFS4122/KFS4142 - Engineer And Society Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Syahril FKSH - LR02 |
--- | BT40222134, EN40321834, EN40522034, EN40512034, AD40121934, 32034 8C, 32034 7B MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
EN40321834, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration Tutorial - ED FELS - Mohd arif FKSH - LR24 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | EN40321834, EN40331734 KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III Tutorial - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - LR04 |
EN40321834, EN40331734 KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Tutorial - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - LR21 |
--- | EN40111834, EN40321834, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS2143 - Computer Programming Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice+Visual Elite) Lab/ Computer Programming (MATLAB+C++)) Lab |
EN40321834, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd arif FKSH - CL - R08 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40321834, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS2143 - Computer Programming Lab - ED FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice+Visual Elite) Lab/ Computer Programming (MATLAB+C++)) Lab |
--- | EN40321834, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D KJS4263 - Operation Management Tutorial - ED FELS - Mohd Azril FKSH - CL - R10 |
EN40321834, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D KJS4263 - Operation Management Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Azril FKSH - LR18 |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | EN40321834, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Dr Norazean Shaari FKSH - LR04 |
EN40321834, EN40331734 KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Lecture - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- | EN40321834, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Dr Norazean Shaari FKSH - LR06 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN40321834, EN40331734 KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - LR20 |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40331734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40311934, EN40331734, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lab - ED FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar EN- (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) |
EN40331734, EN40531934, EN40522034, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D, EN40511934 KFS4132 - Final Year Project I Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - LR09 |
--- | EN40311934, EN40331734, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar EN- (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | EN40321834, EN40331734 KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III Tutorial - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - LR04 |
EN40321834, EN40331734 KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Tutorial - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - LR21 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40321834, EN40331734 KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Lecture - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN40321834, EN40331734 KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - LR20 |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40311934 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- | EN40311934, EN40331734, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lab - ED FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar EN- (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) |
KJS4233 - Computer Fluid Dynamics (CFD) Lecture - ED FELS - Yusma Istihat FKSH - LR21 |
--- | EN40311934, EN40331734, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar EN- (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) |
|
|
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- |
|
|
KJS4233 - Computer Fluid Dynamics (CFD) Tutorial - ED FELS - Yusma Istihat FKSH - LR23 |
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40331834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40341434 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40312034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | KJS3213 - Heat and Mass Transfer Tutorial - ED FELS - Siti Marhamah FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | KJS3223 - Product Design Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar, FELS - Mohd Darnalis FKSH - LR05 |
KJS3233 - Electronics Tutorial - ED FKSH - LR01 |
--- | KJS3223 - Product Design Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar, FELS - Mohd Darnalis FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | KJS3233 - Electronics Lecture - ED FKSH - LR11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | KJS3243 - Control System Lecture - ED FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud FKSH - LR27 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40312034 KFS3223 - Engineering Management and Economy Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Norul Hakima Binti Zakaria FKSH - LR20 |
--- | EN40521934, EN40312034 KFS3223 - Engineering Management and Economy Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Norul Hakima Binti Zakaria FKSH - LR04 |
KJS3243 - Control System Tutorial - ED FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud FKSH - LR01 |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | KJS3213 - Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture - ED FELS - Siti Marhamah FKSH - LR01 |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40322034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40121634, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40331934, EN40322034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40111634, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40351534 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40312134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40322234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40332234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | KJS1223 - Material Science Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Dr Norazean Shaari FKSH - CL - R04 |
KJS1223 - Material Science Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Dr Norazean Shaari FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | KJS1112 - Mechanical Workshop Lab - ED FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud EN - (ML) Workshop (Miling+Lathe) Lab |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | KJS1123 - Statistics Lecture - ED FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie FKSH - CL - R08 |
--- | --- | BT40232234, EN40332234, EN40132234, EN40532234, CM40232234, CM40332234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | KJS2133 - Dynamics Tutorial - ED FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie FKSH - LR01 |
EN40532234, EN40332234 MPU3172 - Pengajian Malaysia III CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | KJS1123 - Statistics Tutorial - ED FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie FKSH - LR25 |
KJS2133 - Dynamics Lecture - ED FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie FKSH - LR18 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40522034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40532034 KCS4233 - Highway Construction Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - LR25 |
EN40331734, EN40531934, EN40522034, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D, EN40511934 KFS4132 - Final Year Project I Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - LR09 |
--- | BT40222134, EN40321834, EN40522034, EN40512034, AD40121934, 32034 8C, 32034 7B MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
EN40522034, EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS2223 - Hydraulics Lecture - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R12 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | KCS2101 - Laboratory I Lab - ED FELS - Noora Samsina, FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor EN - (CV) Structure & Material/Strength of Material Lab |
IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40511934 KCS4293 - Civil Work Project Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul, FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR20 |
EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40511934 KCS4293 - Civil Work Project Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul, FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR27 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | KCS4283 - Solid Waste Management Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - LR17 |
EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40532034, EN40522134 KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Tutorial - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR14 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | KCS4283 - Solid Waste Management Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - LR12 |
EN40522034, EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS2223 - Hydraulics Tutorial - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R05 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40532034 KCS4233 - Highway Construction Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - CL - R02 |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN40532034, EN40522134, EN40522034 KCS2201 - Laboratory II Lab - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor, FELS - TBA EN - (CV) Soil & Geotechnics Lab |
EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40532034, EN40522134 KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Lecture - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR24 |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40512134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | EN40112034, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40512134, EN40531834 KFS4122/KFS4142 - Engineer And Society Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Syahril FKSH - LR02 |
--- | KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II Tutorial - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - CL - R09 |
EN40522034, EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS2223 - Hydraulics Lecture - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R12 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Tutorial - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian FKSH - CL - R12 |
EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian FKSH - LR16 |
--- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40531834 KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Lecture - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR17 |
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - CL - R05 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN40532034, EN40512134 KCS3201 - Laboratory IV Lab - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor, FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Lab |
EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40531834 KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Tutorial - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR20 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40522034, EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS2223 - Hydraulics Tutorial - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R05 |
--- | EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul FKSH - LR25 |
EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul FKSH - LR18 |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40511934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40331734, EN40531934, EN40522034, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D, EN40511934 KFS4132 - Final Year Project I Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - LR09 |
--- | --- | EN40531934, EN40511934, EN40531834 KCS4292 - Design Project Lecture - ED FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR24 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40511934 KCS4293 - Civil Work Project Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul, FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR20 |
EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40511934 KCS4293 - Civil Work Project Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul, FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR27 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40511934 KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Lecture - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR19 |
EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40511934 KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Tutorial - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - CL - R06 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | EN40531934, EN40511934, EN40531834 KCS4292 - Design Project Tutorial - ED FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR13 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40531834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | EN40112034, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40512134, EN40531834 KFS4122/KFS4142 - Engineer And Society Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Syahril FKSH - LR02 |
--- | --- | EN40531934, EN40511934, EN40531834 KCS4292 - Design Project Lecture - ED FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR24 |
EN40522034, EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS2223 - Hydraulics Lecture - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R12 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40121634, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40331934, EN40322034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40111634, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- | --- | EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40531834 KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Lecture - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR17 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40531834 KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Tutorial - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR20 |
--- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40511934 KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Lecture - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR19 |
EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40511934 KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Tutorial - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - CL - R06 |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | EN40531934, EN40511934, EN40531834 KCS4292 - Design Project Tutorial - ED FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR13 |
EN40522034, EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS2223 - Hydraulics Tutorial - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R05 |
--- | EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul FKSH - LR25 |
EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul FKSH - LR18 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40532134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40532034, EN40522134 KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Tutorial - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR14 |
--- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40532034, EN40522134 KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Lecture - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR24 |
--- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40532034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40532034 KCS4233 - Highway Construction Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - LR25 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Tutorial - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian FKSH - CL - R12 |
EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian FKSH - LR16 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | EN40532034, EN40512134 KCS3201 - Laboratory IV Lab - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor, FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40532034, EN40522134 KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Tutorial - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR14 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40532034 KCS4233 - Highway Construction Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - CL - R02 |
|
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN40532034, EN40522134, EN40522034 KCS2201 - Laboratory II Lab - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor, FELS - TBA EN - (CV) Soil & Geotechnics Lab |
EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40532034, EN40522134 KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Lecture - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR24 |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40512034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40222134, EN40321834, EN40522034, EN40512034, AD40121934, 32034 8C, 32034 7B MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40121634, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40331934, EN40322034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40111634, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - CL - R03 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40522134 KCS3283 - Environmental Management Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - LR21 |
EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40522134 KCS3283 - Environmental Management Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - CL - R12 |
--- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40511934 KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Lecture - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR19 |
EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40511934 KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Tutorial - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - CL - R06 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40521834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40531934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40532034 KCS4233 - Highway Construction Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - LR25 |
EN40331734, EN40531934, EN40522034, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D, EN40511934 KFS4132 - Final Year Project I Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina FKSH - LR09 |
--- | --- | EN40531934, EN40511934, EN40531834 KCS4292 - Design Project Lecture - ED FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR24 |
--- | KCS3232 - Highway Engineering Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - LR06 |
|||
Tuesday | --- | EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Tutorial - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian FKSH - CL - R12 |
EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian FKSH - LR16 |
--- | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40511934 KCS4293 - Civil Work Project Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul, FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR20 |
EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40511934 KCS4293 - Civil Work Project Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul, FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR27 |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40522134 KCS3283 - Environmental Management Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - LR21 |
EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40522134 KCS3283 - Environmental Management Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - CL - R12 |
--- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40511934 KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Lecture - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR19 |
EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40511934 KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Tutorial - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - CL - R06 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | EN40531934, EN40511934, EN40531834 KCS4292 - Design Project Tutorial - ED FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad FKSH - LR13 |
KCS3232 - Highway Engineering Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - CL - R08 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40532034 KCS4233 - Highway Construction Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob FKSH - CL - R02 |
||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40522134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Khatta FKSH - LR17 |
EN40522034, EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS2223 - Hydraulics Lecture - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R12 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Tutorial - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian FKSH - CL - R12 |
EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian FKSH - LR16 |
--- | --- | --- | KCS3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - LR04 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40522134 KCS3283 - Environmental Management Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - LR21 |
EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40522134 KCS3283 - Environmental Management Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Hazmin FKSH - CL - R12 |
--- | KCS3163 - Concrete Technology Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah FKSH - CL - R11 |
EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40532034, EN40522134 KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Tutorial - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR14 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I Tutorial - ED FELS - Mohd Khatta FKSH - LR11 |
EN40522034, EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS2223 - Hydraulics Tutorial - ED FELS - Noora Samsina FKSH - CL - R05 |
--- | EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul FKSH - LR25 |
EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul FKSH - LR18 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN40532034, EN40522134, EN40522034 KCS2201 - Laboratory II Lab - ED FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor, FELS - TBA EN - (CV) Soil & Geotechnics Lab |
EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40532034, EN40522134 KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Lecture - ED FELS - TBA FKSH - LR24 |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40512234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40511734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40531734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40541734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40521934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40521934, EN40521934 MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | |
Tuesday | --- | EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Tutorial - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian FKSH - CL - R12 |
EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture - ED FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian FKSH - LR16 |
--- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40531834 KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Lecture - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR17 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40531834 KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Tutorial - ED FELS - Azliza Abdullah FKSH - LR20 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40312034 KFS3223 - Engineering Management and Economy Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Norul Hakima Binti Zakaria FKSH - LR20 |
--- | EN40521934, EN40312034 KFS3223 - Engineering Management and Economy Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Norul Hakima Binti Zakaria FKSH - LR04 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40551634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40551534 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40522234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40531534 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40511834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN40532234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40132234, EN40532234 KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Tutorial - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - LR22 |
--- | --- | --- | EN40132234, EN40532234 KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture - ED FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim FKSH - LR14 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | KCS1113 - Statistics and Dynamics Lecture - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah, FELS - TBA FKSH - LR21 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | BT40232234, EN40332234, EN40132234, EN40532234, CM40232234, CM40332234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40532234, EN40332234 MPU3172 - Pengajian Malaysia III CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | KCS1113 - Statistics and Dynamics Tutorial - ED FELS - Ir Rabitah, FELS - TBA FKSH - LR03 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30111934 FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lab G1 - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud JASBIO - Material/ Instrumentation Lab |
--- | --- | --- | FS30111934, FS30132034 FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronics Lecture - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - CL - R05 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30111934 FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lecture G01 - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR22 |
--- | FS30122034, FS30112034, FS30121934, FS30111934 FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth EN- (MR) Robotics Lab |
--- | --- | FS30132134, FS30111934 FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Lab - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini JASBIO - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lab |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | FS30111934, FS30132034 FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronics Tutorial - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - CL - R10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30132134, FS30111934 FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Lecture - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FS30122034, FS30112034, FS30121934, FS30111934 FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FKSH - LR03 |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS30121934, AD30232234 MPU2253 - Leadership and Interpersonal Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | FS30122034, FS30121934 FSD3183 - Project Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Rahmad EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | FS30112034, FS30121934 FSD3113 - Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evaluation Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FKSH - LR25 |
--- | --- | --- | FS30112034, FS30121934 FSD3113 - Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evaluation Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh JASBIO - NDT Lab |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30122034, FS30112034, FS30121934, FS30111934 FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth EN- (MR) Robotics Lab |
--- | FS30122034, FS30121934 FSD3183 - Project Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Rahmad FKSH - LR02 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FS30122034, FS30112034, FS30121934, FS30111934 FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FKSH - LR03 |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30122034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30122034, FS30132034 POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - SBD FBA - Muzairihana FKSH - LR18 |
--- | FS30122034, FS30121934 FSD3183 - Project Lab - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Rahmad EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | FS30132034, FS30122034, FS30111834 FSD3223 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR13 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30132034, FS30122034, FS30111834 FSD3223 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR17 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30122034, FS30112034, FS30121934, FS30111934 FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth EN- (MR) Robotics Lab |
--- | FS30122034, FS30121934 FSD3183 - Project Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Rahmad FKSH - LR02 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | FS30132134, FS30122134, FS30122034, AD30132034, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), IT30122034 MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | FS30122034, FS30112034, FS30121934, FS30111934 FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FKSH - LR03 |
--- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30122134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lecture G02 - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - CL - R05 |
FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30111934 FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lab G1 - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud JASBIO - Material/ Instrumentation Lab |
--- |
|
|
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30132034 FKD1223 - Chemistry II Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR11 |
|
|
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30111934 FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lecture G01 - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR22 |
FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30132034 FKD1223 - Chemistry II Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR22 |
--- | KMD2172 - Computer Aided Design Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie EN - (ML) CATIA Computer Lab |
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FSD1241 - Physical Laboratory II Lab G1 - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman, FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh JASBIO - Physics Lab |
FS30122134, FS30132134 FSD1241 - Physical Laboratory II Lab G2 - SBD FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh, FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman JASBIO - Chemistry Lab |
--- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lab G2 - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud JASBIO - Material/ Instrumentation Lab |
--- | --- | --- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | FS30132134, FS30122134, FS30122034, AD30132034, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), IT30122034 MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- |
|
|
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30132134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lecture G02 - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - CL - R05 |
FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30111934 FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lab G1 - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud JASBIO - Material/ Instrumentation Lab |
--- | KMD2172 - Computer Aided Design Lab - ED FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie EN - (ML) CATIA Computer Lab |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30132034 FKD1223 - Chemistry II Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR11 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30111934 FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lecture G01 - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR22 |
FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30132034 FKD1223 - Chemistry II Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR22 |
--- | --- | FS30132134, FS30111934 FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Lab - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini JASBIO - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lab |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FSD1241 - Physical Laboratory II Lab G1 - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman, FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh JASBIO - Physics Lab |
FS30122134, FS30132134 FSD1241 - Physical Laboratory II Lab G2 - SBD FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh, FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman JASBIO - Chemistry Lab |
--- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lab G2 - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud JASBIO - Material/ Instrumentation Lab |
FS30132134, FS30111934 FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Lecture - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | FS30132134, FS30122134, FS30122034, AD30132034, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), IT30122034 MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30132034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30122034, FS30132034 POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - SBD FBA - Muzairihana FKSH - LR18 |
--- | --- | --- | FS30111934, FS30132034 FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronics Lecture - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - CL - R05 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | FS30132034, FS30122034, FS30111834 FSD3223 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR13 |
--- | --- | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30132034 FKD1223 - Chemistry II Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR11 |
FS30132034, FS30122034, FS30111834 FSD3223 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR17 |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30132034 FKD1223 - Chemistry II Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR22 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | FS30111934, FS30132034 FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronics Tutorial - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - CL - R10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30112234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30112234, SS30122234, CM30122234, IT30332134, IT30112234 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Adelaide Woo (PT) CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | IT30322134, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30232234, FS30112234, IT30112134 FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT30322134, FS30232234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234, IT30112134 FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 7 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | FS30132234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234 FFD1113 - Basic Physics Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - CL - R03 |
Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, BT30132234, FS30132234, FS30112234 FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR25 |
--- | --- | --- | FS30132234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234 FFD1113 - Basic Physics Tutorial - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - LR16 |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | FS30111834, FS30112234, FS30132234, FS30222234 JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G2 - CMD_BS CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, BT30132234, FS30132234, FS30112234 FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30111834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | FS30132034, FS30122034, FS30111834 FSD3223 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR13 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30132034, FS30122034, FS30111834 FSD3223 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR17 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | FS30111834, FS30112234, FS30132234, FS30222234 JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G2 - CMD_BS CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30112034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | FS30112034, FS30121934 FSD3113 - Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evaluation Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FKSH - LR25 |
--- | --- | --- | FS30112034, FS30121934 FSD3113 - Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evaluation Lab - SBD FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh JASBIO - NDT Lab |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30122034, FS30112034, FS30121934, FS30111934 FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth EN- (MR) Robotics Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FS30122034, FS30112034, FS30121934, FS30111934 FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FKSH - LR03 |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30131934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30131734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30121834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab G1 - SBD FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin JASBIO - Computer Lab II |
--- | --- | --- | FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FCVAC - BK 10 |
FS30122234, FS30132234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G05 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lab G2 - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman JASBIO - Material/ Instrumentation Lab |
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab G2 - SBD FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin JASBIO - Computer Lab II |
--- | FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture G02 - SBD FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin JASBIO - Computer Lab II |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | --- | FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lecture G01 - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - LR27 |
FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lecture G02 - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - CL - R08 |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | FS30122234, FS30132234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G05 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 10 |
FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture G01 - SBD FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin JASBIO - Computer Lab II |
FS30122234, IT30322234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Najmi Najiha Mohd Zaid (PT) CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lab G1 - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman JASBIO - Material/ Instrumentation Lab |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT30132234, FS30132234, EN30632234, EN30132234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | FS30122234, FS30132234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G05 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | FS30132234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234 FFD1113 - Basic Physics Lecture - ED FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - CL - R03 |
Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, BT30132234, FS30132234, FS30112234 FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - LR25 |
--- | --- | --- | FS30132234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234 FFD1113 - Basic Physics Tutorial - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - LR16 |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | FS30122234, FS30132234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G05 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | FS30111834, FS30112234, FS30132234, FS30222234 JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G2 - CMD_BS CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, BT30132234, FS30132234, FS30112234 FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKSH - CL - R04 |
--- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30211934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30221934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FMD3153 - Quantitative Project Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FKSH - CL - R09 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FMD3153 - Quantitative Project Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FKSH - CL - R07 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | FS30111834, FS30112234, FS30132234, FS30222234 JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G2 - CMD_BS CVAC - Hasni Meon FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS30232234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics Lecture - SBD FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FKSH - LR13 |
--- | --- | --- | IT30322134, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30232234, FS30112234, IT30112134 FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT30322134, FS30232234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234, IT30112134 FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 7 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30322234, IT30332234, FS30232234 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
FS30232234, BT30232234 PMD1313 - Principles of Management Lecture - SBD FBA - Hj Mohd Azrin bin Abd Rahim FKSH - LR03 |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT30322234, IT30332234, FS30232234 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | --- | FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics Tutorial - SBD FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FKSH - LR07 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40112034 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
|
|
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40122134, FS40112034 BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Nurhafizah FKSH - LR06 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- | --- |
|
|
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- |
|
|
--- | --- | --- |
|
|
FS40112034, CM40312234, CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 ZLU2222 - Mandarin II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Wan Hazwani Wan Hamedi CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | -X- | -X- |
|
|
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40122134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- | --- | --- |
|
|
--- |
|
|
--- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- |
|
|
--- | CM40232134, SS40232134, FS40122134, BT40222134, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Nurhaniza Binti Darus-4212000101D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D, Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Mohd Nazran FCVAC - Bilik Seranta |
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- |
|
|
Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Nurhaniza Binti Darus-4212000101D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D, Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Mohd Nazran FCVAC - Bilik Seranta |
--- |
|
|
--- | --- | --- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Nurhaniza Binti Darus-4212000101D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D, Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FMS3213 - Linear Programming Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop FCVAC - Bilik Seranta |
|
|
--- | --- | --- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Nurhaniza Binti Darus-4212000101D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D, Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FMS3213 - Linear Programming Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop FCVAC - Bilik Seranta |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | -X- | -X- | CM40232134, CM40322034, CM40312234, FS40122134, BT40131834, BT40132134, BT40111934 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40131934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FMS1263 - Calculus Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | FS40132234, BT40222134, BT40212034 PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - SBD FBA - Hj Mohd Azrin bin Abd Rahim FKSH - LR23 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40332234, IT40532234, AD40132234, FS40132234, 32234 K41, 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G8.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FMS1223 - Algebra Tutorial - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 7 |
--- | --- | --- | FMS1133 - Probability and Statistic Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | FMS1133 - Probability and Statistic Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | --- | --- | FMS1223 - Algebra Lecture - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 7 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | FMS1263 - Calculus Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 7 |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40211934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40212034 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||
Monday | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40212034 KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator/ FFS3213 - Sensor and Actuator Technology Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FKSH - LR27 |
--- | --- | --- | FS40212034, FS40232034 FIS3324 - Final Year Project II Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FKSH - LR21 |
--- | --- | --- | ||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40212034 KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator/ FFS3213 - Sensor and Actuator Technology Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FKSH - LR10 |
|
|
--- | FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS2243 - Corrosion/ FTS2143 Corrosion and Coating Tutorial - SBD FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FKSH - LR22 |
FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS2243 - Corrosion/ FTS2143 Corrosion and Coating Lecture - SBD FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | |||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
|
|
--- | ||||||||
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
FS40212034, FS40232034 FIS2153 - Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FKSH - LR17 |
--- |
|
|
FS40212034, FS40232034 FIS2153 - Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FKSH - LR06 |
--- | |||||||||||
Friday | IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- |
|
|
--- | ||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40212134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40212034 KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator/ FFS3213 - Sensor and Actuator Technology Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FKSH - LR27 |
|
|
--- | FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS3243 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - CL - R03 |
|
|
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40212034 KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator/ FFS3213 - Sensor and Actuator Technology Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FKSH - LR10 |
|
|
|
FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS2243 - Corrosion/ FTS2143 Corrosion and Coating Tutorial - SBD FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FKSH - LR22 |
FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS2243 - Corrosion/ FTS2143 Corrosion and Coating Lecture - SBD FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS3243 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - LR27 |
FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS3233 - Composites Lecture - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - CL - R07 |
--- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS3233 - Composites Tutorial - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR06 |
FS40212134, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711 FFS2243 - Industrial Control System Lecture - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - CL - R10 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- |
|
|
FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234 FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G04 -SBD FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FCVAC - BK 10 |
|
|
|
FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234 FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G04 - SBD FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | -X- | -X- | FS40212134, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711 FFS2243 - Industrial Control System Tutorial - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR12 |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40212234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FKSH - LR07 |
FS40212234, FS40222134 FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Tutorial - SBD FELS - Dr Norazlina FKSH - LR08 |
--- | --- | FS40212234, FS40222134 FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Norazlina FKSH - LR16 |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Imran Amin Bin Md Yusuf-4221003601, Muhammad Adam Bin Muhammad Rasdi-4221003191 FTS3133 - Material Science II Tutorial - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR11 |
--- | --- | FMS1233 - Calculus for Technolgy II Lecture - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation Tutorial - SBD FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FKSH - LR18 |
--- | --- | --- | FMS1233 - Calculus for Technolgy II Tutorial - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Imran Amin Bin Md Yusuf-4221003601, Muhammad Adam Bin Muhammad Rasdi-4221003191 FTS3133 - Material Science II Lecture - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR16 |
FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234 FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G04 -SBD FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | --- | FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234 FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G04 - SBD FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | |||
Friday | IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40221934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40222134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- | KJS1232 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab - ED FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie EN - (ML) CATIA Computer Lab |
FS40212234, FS40222134 FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Tutorial - SBD FELS - Dr Norazlina FKSH - LR08 |
FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS3243 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - CL - R03 |
FS40212234, FS40222134 FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Lecture - SBD FELS - Dr Norazlina FKSH - LR16 |
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing Lab - ED FELS - Ts Dr Norazean Shaari FELS - Drawing Studio |
|
|
FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS2243 - Corrosion/ FTS2143 Corrosion and Coating Tutorial - SBD FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FKSH - LR22 |
FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS2243 - Corrosion/ FTS2143 Corrosion and Coating Lecture - SBD FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS3243 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - LR27 |
FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS3233 - Composites Lecture - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - CL - R07 |
--- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS3233 - Composites Tutorial - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR06 |
|
|
--- | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- |
|
|
FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234 FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G04 -SBD FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- |
|
|
FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234 FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G04 - SBD FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday | IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | -X- | -X- |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FKS1313 - Chemistry Tutorial - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - LR20 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | CM40232234, CM40222234, CM40322234, SS40232234, BT40112234, FS40222234, FS40232234, IT40122234 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FTS1213 - Material Science I Lab - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman JASBIO - Material/ Instrumentation Lab |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 7 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FFS1223 - Electricity and Magentism Tutorial - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - CL - R10 |
--- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FTS1213 - Material Science I Lecture - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - LR20 |
FS40222234, FS40232234 FKS1313 - Chemistry Lecture - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - LR03 |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FFS1223 - Electricity and Magentism Lecture - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - LR27 |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40231934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40232034 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||
Monday | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40212034 KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator/ FFS3213 - Sensor and Actuator Technology Tutorial - ED FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FKSH - LR27 |
FS40232034, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391, Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Muhammad Haziq Bin Shah Budin-4211003801 FAS3113 - Principles and Practice of Management in Industry Lecture - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - LR27 |
--- | FS40212034, FS40232034 FIS3324 - Final Year Project II Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FKSH - LR21 |
FS40232034, Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Muhammad Haziq Bin Shah Budin-4211003801, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391 FAS3113 - Principles and Practice of Management in Industry Tutorial - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - CL - R08 |
--- | ||||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40212034 KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator/ FFS3213 - Sensor and Actuator Technology Lecture - ED FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FKSH - LR10 |
--- |
|
|
FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS2243 - Corrosion/ FTS2143 Corrosion and Coating Tutorial - SBD FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FKSH - LR22 |
FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS2243 - Corrosion/ FTS2143 Corrosion and Coating Lecture - SBD FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FKSH - CL - R02 |
--- | |||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS3233 - Composites Lecture - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - CL - R07 |
--- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FTS3233 - Composites Tutorial - SBD FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FKSH - LR06 |
FIS3373 - Polymer Technology Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FKSH - LR03 |
--- | |||||||||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | FS40212034, FS40232034 FIS2153 - Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FKSH - LR17 |
--- | --- | --- | FS40212034, FS40232034 FIS2153 - Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry Lecture - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FKSH - LR06 |
--- | ||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FIS3373 - Polymer Technology Tutorial - SBD FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FKSH - LR13 |
|
|
|||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40232134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FS40232234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FKS1313 - Chemistry Tutorial - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - LR20 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | CM40232234, CM40222234, CM40322234, SS40232234, BT40112234, FS40222234, FS40232234, IT40122234 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FTS1213 - Material Science I Lab - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman JASBIO - Material/ Instrumentation Lab |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 7 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FFS1223 - Electricity and Magentism Tutorial - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - CL - R10 |
--- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FTS1213 - Material Science I Lecture - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - LR20 |
FS40222234, FS40232234 FKS1313 - Chemistry Lecture - SBD FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKSH - LR03 |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FFS1223 - Electricity and Magentism Lecture - SBD FELS - Mohd Zaini FKSH - LR27 |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30222134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30222034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30232034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30232134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30322134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30321934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30322034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30332134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30322234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30431634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30421934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30422134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30422034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30522134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30711934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30712234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30721834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30722034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30722134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30732034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30732134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30722234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS30731734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40231834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40211934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40231934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40221934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40212034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40341734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40311934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40331934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40312034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40331834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40331734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40311634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40431934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40411112 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40411934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40431634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40422034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40441534 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40431834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40431534 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40421834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40531834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40622134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40632134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40632034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40612234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40622034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40612134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40622234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40722034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40722134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40732134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40712234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40732034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40712134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
HS40722234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL001 |
||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30131634, IT30111934, IT30122034 IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30131634, IT30111934, IT30122034 IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
|
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30112034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | IT30122134, IT30112034 FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Tutorial G02 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | IT30122134, IT30112034 FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture G02 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30112134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30322134, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30232234, FS30112234, IT30112134 FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT30322134, FS30232234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234, IT30112134 FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 7 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT30122034, IT30112134 IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122234, BT30132234, IT30131734, IT30121934, IT30122034, IT30112134, IT30131634 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT30112134, IT30122034 IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - GL207 |
--- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30112234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30112234, SS30122234, CM30122234, IT30332134, IT30112234 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Adelaide Woo (PT) CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 10 |
|||
Tuesday | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL001 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40122234 IAD1263 / IAS1263 - Programming Fundamental Lab G1- CD CVAC - Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40122234 IAD1263 / IAS1263 - Programming Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman FCVAC - BK 3 |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30121834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122234, BT30132234, IT30131734, IT30121934, IT30122034, IT30112134, IT30131634 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | IT30221834, AD30232234, SS30322034 CD3, SS30332034, IT30121934, IT30131734 MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Ts. Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abd Samah CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30122034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT30122234, IT30322134, IT30122034 IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lab G1- CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | IT30122034, IT30132034 ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 10 |
IT30132034, IT30122034, IT30112134 IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL001 |
||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30131634, IT30111934, IT30122034 IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | IT30122034, IT30132034 ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL207 |
AD30122234, BT30132234, IT30131734, IT30121934, IT30122034, IT30112134, IT30131634 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | ||||
Thursday | IT30122234, IT30322134, IT30122034 IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | --- | IT30132034, IT30112134, IT30122034 IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - GL207 |
--- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30131634, IT30111934, IT30122034 IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
|||
Friday | --- | FS30132134, FS30122134, FS30122034, AD30132034, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), IT30122034 MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30122134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Norhawani Teridi FCVAC - BK 7 |
IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Norhawani Teridi FCVAC - GL003 |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | IT30122134, IT30112034 FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Tutorial G02 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL001 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | IT30122134, IT30112034 FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture G02 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture G01 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Tutorial G01 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT30122234, IT30322134, IT30122034 IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lab G1- CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132234, SS30122234, SS30132234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30122234, IT30132234, EN30632234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | |
Wednesday | IT30122234, IT30132234 IAD1193 - Problem Solving Method Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30122234, IT30132234 IAD1193 - Problem Solving Method Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | --- | IT30122234, IT30132234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | IT30122234, IT30322134, IT30122034 IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | IT30122234, IT30132234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | --- | IT30222234, IT30122234, CM30132234, SS30132234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G6.BJ CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30131634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30131634, IT30111934, IT30122034 IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | AD30122234, BT30132234, IT30131734, IT30121934, IT30122034, IT30112134, IT30131634 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30131634, IT30111934, IT30122034 IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
|
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30131734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122234, BT30132234, IT30131734, IT30121934, IT30122034, IT30112134, IT30131634 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | IT30221834, AD30232234, SS30322034 CD3, SS30332034, IT30121934, IT30131734 MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Ts. Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abd Samah CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30131934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30132034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | IT30122034, IT30132034 ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT30122034, IT30112134 IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30122034, IT30132034 ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL207 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT30112134, IT30122034 IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - GL207 |
--- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30132134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Norhawani Teridi FCVAC - BK 7 |
IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Norhawani Teridi FCVAC - GL003 |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - GL002 |
BT30232234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30132134, AD30232234 ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL001 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT30132234, FS30132234, EN30632234, EN30132234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132234, SS30122234, SS30132234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30122234, IT30132234, EN30632234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | |
Wednesday | IT30122234, IT30132234 IAD1193 - Problem Solving Method Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30122234, IT30132234 IAD1193 - Problem Solving Method Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | --- | IT30122234, IT30132234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | IT30122234, IT30132234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30212034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
|
Tuesday | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30232134 IID3133 - Quality Control Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT30222134, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 1 IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30212134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Durghashini A/P Kirubananthan-4213000221, Muhammad Aiman Fikri Bin Marizan-4213000101, IT40132034 (4203000111) IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
|||
Tuesday | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30232134 IID3133 - Quality Control Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT30212134, IT30131634, IT30111934, IT30122034 IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT30222134, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 1 IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT30212134, IT30131634, IT30111934, IT30122034 IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30221834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | IT30221834, AD30232234, SS30322034 CD3, SS30332034, IT30121934, IT30131734 MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Ts. Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abd Samah CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30222134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- |
|
|
|
|
--- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
|||||||||||||||||
Tuesday | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30232134 IID3133 - Quality Control Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday |
|
|
|
|
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT30222134, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 1 IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | IT30222234, IT30322234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G03 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Durghashini A/P Kirubananthan-4213000221, Muhammad Aiman Fikri Bin Marizan-4213000101, IT40132034 (4203000111) IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FCVAC - BK 8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | SS30122234, SS30132234, BT30132234, BT30232234, IT30222234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | IT30222234, IT30322234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G03 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT30222134, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 1 IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT30222234, IT30122234, CM30132234, SS30132234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G6.BJ CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30232134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
||
Tuesday | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30232134 IID3133 - Quality Control Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | 32234 Sem 1, IT30232234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Dr Rodiah CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT30232134, AD30112234, AD30212234, AD30222034, 32134 K53, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30232234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
||
Tuesday | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30232134 IID3133 - Quality Control Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | 32234 Sem 1, IT30232234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Dr Rodiah CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT30232134, AD30112234, AD30212234, AD30222034, 32134 K53, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30322134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT30122234, IT30322134, IT30122034 IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lab G1- CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30322134, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30232234, FS30112234, IT30112134 FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT30322134, FS30232234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234, IT30112134 FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 7 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | BT30232234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30132134, AD30232234 ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | IT30322234, IT30332234, FS30232234 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
CM40322234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT30322134, IT40312034, IT40312234, IT40532134 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
CM30132234, SS30122234, SS30132234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30122234, IT30132234, EN30632234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | |||
Wednesday | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT30322234, IT30332234, FS30232234 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | IT30122234, IT30322134, IT30122034 IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40521934, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2223 / IMS2263 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2153 / IMS2213 - Animation Technique Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30322234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | IT30222234, IT30322234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G03 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | IT30332134, IT30322234 IMD1233 - Graphic Modelling Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 9 |
BT30232234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30132134, AD30232234 ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | IT30322234, IT30332234, FS30232234 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | CM30132234, SS30122234, SS30132234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30122234, IT30132234, EN30632234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | |||
Wednesday | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT30322234, IT30332234, FS30232234 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | IT30222234, IT30322234 FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G03 - SBD FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30122234, IT30322234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Najmi Najiha Mohd Zaid (PT) CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30331734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30331834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30332134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30112234, SS30122234, CM30122234, IT30332134, IT30112234 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Adelaide Woo (PT) CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | IT30332134, IT30322234 IMD1233 - Graphic Modelling Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40521934, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2223 / IMS2263 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2153 / IMS2213 - Animation Technique Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
||
Friday | --- | SS30132234, IT30332134, AD30232234 MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Hafiza Ab. Hamid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT30332234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT30122234, IT30322134, IT30122034 IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lab G1- CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30322134, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30232234, FS30112234, IT30112134 FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT30322134, FS30232234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234, IT30112134 FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FCVAC - BK 7 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | BT30232234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30132134, AD30232234 ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | IT30322234, IT30332234, FS30232234 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
CM40322234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT30322134, IT40312034, IT40312234, IT40532134 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
CM30132234, SS30122234, SS30132234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30122234, IT30132234, EN30632234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | |||
Wednesday | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT30322234, IT30332234, FS30232234 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | IT30122234, IT30322134, IT30122034 IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40521934, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2223 / IMS2263 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2153 / IMS2213 - Animation Technique Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40111834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Durghashini A/P Kirubananthan-4213000221, Muhammad Aiman Fikri Bin Marizan-4213000101, IT40132034 (4203000111) IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40111934, IT40112034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311 ITS4243 - Knowledge Management System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 5 |
||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | IT40111934, IT40121834 MPU3173 - Pengajian Malaysia III CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - TBA 2 CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT30222134, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 1 IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40112034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid FCVAC - BK 8 |
IT40112034, IT40511934, IT40522134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40111934, IT40112034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311 ITS4243 - Knowledge Management System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 5 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | IT40121834, IT40112034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311 ITS4223 - Strategic Information System Planning Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Wan Azlan Wan Hassan @ Wan Harun FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40121834, IT40112034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311 ITS3233 - Business Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | ||||
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40112134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday |
|
|
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- |
|
|
--- |
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- |
|
|
IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
IT40212234, IT40122234, IT40112134, IT40222234, AD40122234, CM40312234, IT40522134, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA) ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday |
|
|
|
12134 6A, 12134 6B, IT40112134, IT40122134, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI) MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Siti Marhamah CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday |
|
|
|
|
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40112234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40112234, IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1273 - Discovery of Computer Technology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - BK 6 |
IT40112234, IT40131934, IT40232134, IT40522134, AD40132234, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, IT40132134 DVM, IT40222134 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 10 |
|||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40132134 FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G02 - SBD FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40122034, IT40112234, IT40132034 IAS2223 / IAS2373 / IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction / User Experience and Interaction Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Siti Fatimah Omar FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40222134, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL002 |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40122234 IAD1263 / IAS1263 - Programming Fundamental Lab G1- CD CVAC - Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 5 |
||||
Thursday | --- | IT40112234, IT40132134 FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G02 - SBD FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | IT40112234, IT40312234, IT40322234, AD40122234, AD40132234, 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ, CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | IT40112234, IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1273 - Discovery of Computer Technology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - GL001 |
BT40132234, BT40122234, IT40112234, IT40212234, IT40312234, IT40122234, BT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40122234 IAD1263 / IAS1263 - Programming Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman FCVAC - BK 3 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40121834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40111934, IT40121834 MPU3173 - Pengajian Malaysia III CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - TBA 2 CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | ||
Thursday | IT40121834, IT40112034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311 ITS4223 - Strategic Information System Planning Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Wan Azlan Wan Hassan @ Wan Harun FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40121834, IT40112034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311 ITS3233 - Business Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40122034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40122034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Gunasunthari A/P Thamotharan-4211000251, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122034, IT40112234, IT40132034 IAS2223 / IAS2373 / IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction / User Experience and Interaction Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Siti Fatimah Omar FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40122034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Gunasunthari A/P Thamotharan-4211000251, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40122134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40122134, IT40132134, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40122134, IT40132134, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi FCVAC - GL001 |
IT40122134, IT40222234, IT40232234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, IT40132134 DVM, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS2133 / ISS1123 - Software Engineering / Intro to Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | |||||
Tuesday | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | IT40122134, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40321934, IT40332134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD CVAC - Muhammad Hashim FCVAC - BS 4 |
IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40222134, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G03 - SBD FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FKSH - CL - R04 |
IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 5 |
||||
Thursday | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 9 |
12134 6A, 12134 6B, IT40112134, IT40122134, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI) MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Siti Marhamah CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | --- | FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G03 - SBD FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FKSH - LR09 |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40112234, IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1273 - Discovery of Computer Technology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - BK 6 |
IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1333 - Web Creation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Izwan Suhadak Ishak FCVAC - BK 2 |
IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1143 - Problem Solving Technique Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | CM40232234, CM40222234, CM40322234, SS40232234, BT40112234, FS40222234, FS40232234, IT40122234 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1143 - Problem Solving Technique Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 10 |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40122234 IAD1263 / IAS1263 - Programming Fundamental Lab G1- CD CVAC - Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman FCVAC - GL002 |
IT40212234, IT40122234, IT40112134, IT40222234, AD40122234, CM40312234, IT40522134, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA) ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1333 - Web Creation Lab G1- CD CVAC - Izwan Suhadak Ishak FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | IT40112234, IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1273 - Discovery of Computer Technology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - GL001 |
BT40132234, BT40122234, IT40112234, IT40212234, IT40312234, IT40122234, BT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B, SS40112234 C46, SS40232234, IT40122234, IT40232134, AD40122234, AD40132234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40122234 IAD1263 / IAS1263 - Programming Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman FCVAC - BK 3 |
||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40131734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40131834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40131934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40131934, IT40232134, IT40522134, AD40132234, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, IT40132134 DVM, IT40222134 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Durghashini A/P Kirubananthan-4213000221, Muhammad Aiman Fikri Bin Marizan-4213000101, IT40132034 (4203000111) IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT30222134, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 1 IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40132034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40122034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Gunasunthari A/P Thamotharan-4211000251, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122034, IT40112234, IT40132034 IAS2223 / IAS2373 / IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction / User Experience and Interaction Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Siti Fatimah Omar FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40122034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Gunasunthari A/P Thamotharan-4211000251, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40132034 (4203000111) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40122034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Gunasunthari A/P Thamotharan-4211000251, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Durghashini A/P Kirubananthan-4213000221, Muhammad Aiman Fikri Bin Marizan-4213000101, IT40132034 (4203000111) IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40122034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Gunasunthari A/P Thamotharan-4211000251, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT30222134, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 1 IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40132034 CE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40112034, IT40511934, IT40522134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
|||
Tuesday | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40132134 | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||
Monday | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40132134, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40122134, IT40132134, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi FCVAC - GL001 |
|
|
--- | --- | --- | ||||||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | IT40112234, IT40132134 FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G02 - SBD FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 IAS2143 - Database System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - GL209 |
|||||||||||
Wednesday | IT40122134, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40321934, IT40332134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD CVAC - Muhammad Hashim FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||||||||
Thursday | --- | IT40112234, IT40132134 FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G02 - SBD FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40132134 (TANG RUI) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 IAS2143 - Database System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - GL209 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40212234, IT40122234, IT40112134, IT40222234, AD40122234, CM40312234, IT40522134, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA) ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, IT40112134, IT40122134, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI) MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Siti Marhamah CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | IT40222234, IT40232234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1322 - Information Systems Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 10 |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40132134 (YUVA) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40222134, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | IT40212234, IT40122234, IT40112134, IT40222234, AD40122234, CM40312234, IT40522134, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA) ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 5 |
||||
Thursday | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 9 |
12134 6A, 12134 6B, IT40112134, IT40122134, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI) MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Siti Marhamah CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40132134 CE 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), IT40522134 (KADPAGAVALI), IT40522134 (MARYAM) IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT30222134, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 1 IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40132134 CE 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40132134, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40122134, IT40132134, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi FCVAC - GL001 |
IT40112034, IT40511934, IT40522134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | IT40122134, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40321934, IT40332134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD CVAC - Muhammad Hashim FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40132134 DVM | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40112234, IT40131934, IT40232134, IT40522134, AD40132234, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, IT40132134 DVM, IT40222134 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | IT40122134, IT40222234, IT40232234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, IT40132134 DVM, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS2133 / ISS1123 - Software Engineering / Intro to Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, IT40112134, IT40122134, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI) MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Siti Marhamah CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | --- | IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40112234, IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1273 - Discovery of Computer Technology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - BK 6 |
IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1333 - Web Creation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Izwan Suhadak Ishak FCVAC - BK 2 |
IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1143 - Problem Solving Technique Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | IT40132234, IT40232234, IT40532234, AD40132234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1143 - Problem Solving Technique Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT40222234, IT40322234, AD40122234, IT40132234, IT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
--- | --- | IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1333 - Web Creation Lab G1- CD CVAC - Izwan Suhadak Ishak FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | IT40112234, IT40122234, IT40132234 IAS1273 - Discovery of Computer Technology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40141634 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40141734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40211834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212234 ISS3163 - Software Maintenance And Evolution Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 10 |
|||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
|
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL209 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40211934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212234 ISS3163 - Software Maintenance And Evolution Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40211934, IT40212134, IT40232134, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 ISS2263 - Software Design Architecture Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
|
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211934, IT40212134, IT40232134, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 ISS2263 - Software Design Architecture Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL003 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40212034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40212034, IT40222034 ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - BK 10 |
ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | IT40212034, IT40332134, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lab G1- CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - GL001 |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
--- | --- | ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Marina Hassan FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | ISS2283 - Software Testing Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marina Hassan FCVAC - GL003 |
IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | IT40212034, IT40332134, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381 IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40212134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - BK 10 |
IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40532134, AD40132234 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | IT40211934, IT40212134, IT40232134, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 ISS2263 - Software Design Architecture Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
||||
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
CM40232134, SS40232134, FS40122134, BT40222134, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
IT40211934, IT40212134, IT40232134, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 ISS2263 - Software Design Architecture Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL003 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | IT40231834, IT40212134 ISS2253 - Software Construction Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40212234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212234 ISS3163 - Software Maintenance And Evolution Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 6 |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
--- | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40212234, IT40122234, IT40112134, IT40222234, AD40122234, CM40312234, IT40522134, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA) ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40221934, IT40212234 ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Marina Hassan FCVAC - BK 5 |
IT40221934, IT40212234 ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marina Hassan FCVAC - GL002 |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, IT40112234, IT40212234, IT40312234, IT40122234, BT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40221834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40221934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 10 |
||
Tuesday | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | IT40221934, IT40212234 ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Marina Hassan FCVAC - BK 5 |
IT40221934, IT40212234 ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lab G1- CD CVAC - Marina Hassan FCVAC - GL002 |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40222034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40212034, IT40222034 ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL002 |
IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212234 ISS3163 - Software Maintenance And Evolution Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 10 |
|||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
--- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
||||
Wednesday | IT40122134, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40321934, IT40332134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD CVAC - Muhammad Hashim FCVAC - BS 4 |
IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40222134, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL002 |
IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 5 |
|||||
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL209 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40222134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday |
|
|
IT40112234, IT40131934, IT40232134, IT40522134, AD40132234, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, IT40132134 DVM, IT40222134 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday |
|
|
--- | --- | --- |
|
|
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40222134, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- |
|
|
--- |
|
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday |
|
|
|
|
--- | -X- | -X- |
|
|
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40222234, IT40232234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, IT40132134 DVM, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS2133 / ISS1123 - Software Engineering / Intro to Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40212234, IT40122234, IT40112134, IT40222234, AD40122234, CM40312234, IT40522134, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA) ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | IT40222234, IT40322234, AD40122234, IT40132234, IT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | IT40222234, IT40232234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1322 - Information Systems Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 10 |
|||
Friday | IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40231834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
|
Wednesday | IT40122134, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40321934, IT40332134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD CVAC - Muhammad Hashim FCVAC - BS 4 |
IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40222134, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 5 |
|||
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | IT40231834, IT40212134 ISS2253 - Software Construction Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40231934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40232034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212234 ISS3163 - Software Maintenance And Evolution Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Azaliza Zainal FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 10 |
|||
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40232134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40112234, IT40131934, IT40232134, IT40522134, AD40132234, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, IT40132134 DVM, IT40222134 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - BK 10 |
IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40532134, AD40132234 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | IT40211934, IT40212134, IT40232134, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 ISS2263 - Software Design Architecture Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
|||||
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
CM40232134, SS40232134, FS40122134, BT40222134, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
CM40322234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT30322134, IT40312034, IT40312234, IT40532134 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
IT40211934, IT40212134, IT40232134, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 ISS2263 - Software Design Architecture Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL003 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
CM40332034, IT40232134, IT40312234 MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL209 |
IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
|||||
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B, SS40112234 C46, SS40232234, IT40122234, IT40232134, AD40122234, AD40132234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40232234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40222234, IT40232234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, IT40132134 DVM, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS2133 / ISS1123 - Software Engineering / Intro to Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | IT40132234, IT40232234, IT40532234, AD40132234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | IT40222234, IT40322234, AD40122234, IT40132234, IT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
--- | FMS1123 - Essential Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop FCVAC - BK 2 |
IT40222234, IT40232234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1322 - Information Systems Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 10 |
||||
Friday | IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40241734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40312034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | IT40331934, IT40312034, IT40322034 IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - BK 9 |
||||
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
--- | --- | CM40322234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT30322134, IT40312034, IT40312234, IT40532134 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | IT40322034, IT40312034 ICS3253 - Automata and Theory Computation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - GL105 |
|||
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40312134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | IT40212034, IT40332134, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lab G1- CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | IT40212034, IT40332134, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381 IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL209 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - GL105 |
|||||
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40312134 (AMIRUL) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | IT40212034, IT40332134, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lab G1- CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
||
Wednesday | IT40122134, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40321934, IT40332134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD CVAC - Muhammad Hashim FCVAC - BS 4 |
IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40222134, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1- CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Abdullah Ramli FCVAC - BK 5 |
|||
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | IT40212034, IT40332134, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381 IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - GL105 |
||||
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 ICS2123 - Computer Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - BK 10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rasidah Sardi FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 ICS2123 - Computer Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - GL105 |
||||
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40312234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G3 - CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - BK 3 |
32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 10 |
||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40312234, IT40322234 FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G02 - SBD FELS - Mohd Nazran FKSH - LR24 |
--- | CM40322234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT30322134, IT40312034, IT40312234, IT40532134 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
IT40321934, IT40312234, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 ICS2233 - Software Development Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 1 |
||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40332234, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234 ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Science Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Norhawani Teridi FCVAC - BK 6 |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
CM40332034, IT40232134, IT40312234 MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
IT40112234, IT40312234, IT40322234, AD40122234, AD40132234, 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ, CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
IT40312234, IT40322234 FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G02 - SBD FELS - Mohd Nazran FKSH - CL - R06 |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
|||||
Friday | IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2143 - Database System Lab G3- CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - GL209 |
BT40132234, BT40122234, IT40112234, IT40212234, IT40312234, IT40122234, BT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40321934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - BK 2 |
IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G3 - CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40532134, AD40132234 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
IT40321934, IT40312234, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 ICS2233 - Software Development Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak FCVAC - BK 1 |
||||
Wednesday | IT40122134, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40321934, IT40332134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD CVAC - Muhammad Hashim FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - GL105 |
||
Friday | IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2143 - Database System Lab G3- CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - GL209 |
AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40322034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40331934, IT40312034, IT40322034 IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - BK 9 |
|||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | IT40322034, IT40312034 ICS3253 - Automata and Theory Computation Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 8 |
IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - GL105 |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40322134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday |
|
|
--- | --- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
--- | --- |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday |
|
|
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
|
|
--- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday |
|
|
|
|
|
--- | --- |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday |
|
|
--- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40322234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 10 |
||||
Tuesday | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | IT40312234, IT40322234 FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G02 - SBD FELS - Mohd Nazran FKSH - LR24 |
IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | IT40332234, IT40532234, IT40322234, IT40532134 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G2- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | IT40332234, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234 ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Science Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Norhawani Teridi FCVAC - BK 6 |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | IT40222234, IT40322234, AD40122234, IT40132234, IT40232234 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
IT40112234, IT40312234, IT40322234, AD40122234, AD40132234, 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ, CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
IT40312234, IT40322234 FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G02 - SBD FELS - Mohd Nazran FKSH - CL - R06 |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40331734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | MPU3123 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40331934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40331934, IT40312034, IT40322034 IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rahayu Handan FCVAC - BK 9 |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
|
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40332034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40332134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G3 - CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40532134, AD40132234 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - BK 10 |
||||
Tuesday | IT40212034, IT40332134, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lab G1- CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - GL001 |
--- | --- | CM40232134, SS40232134, FS40122134, BT40222134, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BK 2 |
|||
Wednesday | IT40122134, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40321934, IT40332134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD CVAC - Muhammad Hashim FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | --- | IT40332234, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234 ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Science Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Norhawani Teridi FCVAC - BK 6 |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lab G1- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL209 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | IT40212034, IT40332134, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381 IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan FCVAC - GL209 |
||||
Friday | IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2143 - Database System Lab G3- CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - GL209 |
AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40332234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | IT40332234, IT40532234, AD40132234, FS40132234, 32234 K41, 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G8.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |||
Wednesday | IT40332234, IT40532234, IT40322234, IT40532134 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G2- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | IT40332234, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234 ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Science Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Norhawani Teridi FCVAC - BK 6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, CM40332234, IT40332234 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Dr Rajendran Sinnadurai CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40421834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40422234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40511934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40112034, IT40511934, IT40522134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 1 |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40522134, IT40511934, IT40541734 IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 3 |
|
Wednesday | IT40522134, IT40511934, IT40541734 IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - GL105 |
|
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40512034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40521934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40521934, EN40521934 MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40521934, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2223 / IMS2263 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1- CD CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman FCVAC - GL105 |
||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40522134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40131934, IT40232134, IT40522134, AD40132234, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, IT40132134 DVM, IT40222134 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G3 - CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT40112034, IT40511934, IT40522134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 2 IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor FCVAC - BK 1 |
IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
|||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
--- | IT40522134, IT40511934, IT40541734 IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 3 |
||||
Wednesday | IT40522134, IT40511934, IT40541734 IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40212234, IT40122234, IT40112134, IT40222234, AD40122234, CM40312234, IT40522134, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA) ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40521934, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2223 / IMS2263 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2153 / IMS2213 - Animation Technique Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
||
Friday | IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2143 - Database System Lab G3- CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - GL209 |
CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), IT40522134 (KADPAGAVALI), IT40522134 (MARYAM) IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
||
Tuesday | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 6 |
IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1- CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BS 4 |
--- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40521934, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2223 / IMS2263 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2153 / IMS2213 - Animation Technique Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40522134 (KADPAGAVALI) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), IT40522134 (KADPAGAVALI), IT40522134 (MARYAM) IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40522134 (MARYAM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), IT40522134 (KADPAGAVALI), IT40522134 (MARYAM) IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Shireen Muhamad FCVAC - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40522234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40531934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40532134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G3 - CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - BK 3 |
IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40532134, AD40132234 MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 9 |
CM40232134, SS40232134, FS40122134, BT40222134, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
CM40322234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT30322134, IT40312034, IT40312234, IT40532134 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | IT40332234, IT40532234, IT40322234, IT40532134 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G2- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar FCVAC - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FCVAC - BK 9 |
--- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40521934, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2223 / IMS2263 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - BS 2 |
IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) IMD2153 / IMS2213 - Animation Technique Lab G1- CD CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman FCVAC - GL104 |
||||
Friday | IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D IAS2143 - Database System Lab G3- CD CVAC - Azhar Hamid FCVAC - GL209 |
IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad FCVAC - GL002 |
--- | -X- | -X- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CD FELS - Nasrudin FCVAC - BK 11 |
--- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40532234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | IT40132234, IT40232234, IT40532234, AD40132234 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 9 |
IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
IT40332234, IT40532234, AD40132234, FS40132234, 32234 K41, 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G8.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |||||
Wednesday | IT40332234, IT40532234, IT40322234, IT40532134 IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G2- CD CVAC - Roziyani Setik FCVAC - GL104 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40541734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40522134, IT40511934, IT40541734 IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lecture G1 - CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - BK 3 |
|
Wednesday | IT40522134, IT40511934, IT40541734 IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lab G1- CD CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor FCVAC - GL105 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40722234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
IT40741734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12134 Sem 6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | 12134 Sem 6, 22134 Sem 5B, 22134 Sem 5A ELD2133 History of Education FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | --- | 22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6 ELD2243 Teaching of Literature in ESL Classroom FPSS JPB - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7 ELD2313 Comparative, Global and International Education Industry in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar FPSS - BS 8 |
22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6 ELD2233 Teaching of Listening and Speaking FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek FPSS - BK 10 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 12134 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD2223 Teaching of Grammar FPSS JPB - Rita Wong FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | 22134 (K49)SEM 6&7, 12134 Sem 6, 3203000661 EID1273 / ELD2313 SOSIOLOGI PENDIDIKAN / Sosiology of Education FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT30232134, AD30112234, AD30212234, AD30222034, 32134 K53, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12234 Sem 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12234 Sem 3, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD1153 Linguistics FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias FPSS - BK 17 (PN ZALILAH) |
--- | 32234 Sem 1, 12234 Sem 3 ELD1123 Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | 12234 Sem 3, 22234 Sem 2A ELD1224 Language Skills II FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | --- | ELD1323 Teaching Techniques in the Classroom FPSS JPB - Nor Aida Sapuan FPSS - BK 24 |
--- | |||||
Thursday | --- | 22234 Sem 2A, 12234 Sem 3 ELD2113 Introduction to Literature in English FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 Sem 8 (liven) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12234 Sem 3, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD1153 Linguistics FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias FPSS - BK 17 (PN ZALILAH) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | AD30112234, 32134 K53, SS30132234, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), SS30332134 CD7, AD30212234 MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 4, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD2153 Teaching of Writing FPSS JPB - Suzulaikha Mohamed FPSS - BK 4 |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | 22234 Sem 2C, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD2113 Introduction to Literature in English FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 4, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), 32034 Sem 7 ELD2143 Teaching of Reading FPSS JPB - Bahri Bahar FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 12134 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD2223 Teaching of Grammar FPSS JPB - Rita Wong FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | 32134 Sem 4, 22134 Sem 5B, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD1313 Language Test in School FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT30232134, AD30112234, AD30212234, AD30222034, 32134 K53, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 Sem 5A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | ELD2233 Teaching of Listening and Speaking FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek FPSS - BK 19 |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 12134 Sem 6, 22134 Sem 5B, 22134 Sem 5A ELD2133 History of Education FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 32034 Sem 7 ELD1313 Language Test in School FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - BK 12 |
22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7 ELD2313 Comparative, Global and International Education Industry in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 12134 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD2223 Teaching of Grammar FPSS JPB - Rita Wong FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | --- | ELD2243 Teaching of Literature in ESL Classroom FPSS JPB - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan FPSS - BK 14 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 Sem 5B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32134 Sem 4, 22134 Sem 5B ELD2223 Teaching of Grammar FPSS JPB - Rita Wong FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 12134 Sem 6, 22134 Sem 5B, 22134 Sem 5A ELD2133 History of Education FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | --- | 22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6 ELD2243 Teaching of Literature in ESL Classroom FPSS JPB - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7 ELD2313 Comparative, Global and International Education Industry in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar FPSS - BS 8 |
22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6 ELD2233 Teaching of Listening and Speaking FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek FPSS - BK 10 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 4, 22134 Sem 5B, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD1313 Language Test in School FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 Sem 2A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | ELD1123 Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | ELD1213 Grammar II FPSS JPB - Bahri Bahar FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22234 Sem 2A, 22234 Sem 2B ELD1253 Second Language Learning and Teaching FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | 22234 Sem 2A, 22234 Sem 2B, 22234 Sem 2C ELD1143 Philosophy of Education in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 12234 Sem 3, 22234 Sem 2A ELD1224 Language Skills II FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | ELD1153 Linguistics FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias FPSS - BK 17 (PN ZALILAH) |
--- | --- | |||||
Thursday | --- | 22234 Sem 2A, 12234 Sem 3 ELD2113 Introduction to Literature in English FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 Sem 2B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | ELD1224 Language Skills II FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | ELD1153 Linguistics FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - DK C |
--- | |||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22234 Sem 2A, 22234 Sem 2B ELD1253 Second Language Learning and Teaching FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | 22234 Sem 2A, 22234 Sem 2B, 22234 Sem 2C ELD1143 Philosophy of Education in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | ELD1213 Grammar II FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif FPSS - DK C |
--- | ELD2113 Introduction to Literature in English FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman FPSS - BS 6 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | ELD1123 Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 Sem 2C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | ELD1153 Linguistics FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - BS 6 |
--- | ELD1224 Language Skills II FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | |||||
Tuesday | --- | ELD1123 Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | --- | 22234 Sem 2A, 22234 Sem 2B, 22234 Sem 2C ELD1143 Philosophy of Education in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22234 Sem 2C, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD2113 Introduction to Literature in English FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | --- | ELD1253 Second Language Learning and Teaching FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | ELD1213 Grammar II FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034 Sem 7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132034, 32034 Sem 7, EN30632134, EN30612134, EN30622134 MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 32034 Sem 7 ELD1313 Language Test in School FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - BK 12 |
22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7 ELD2313 Comparative, Global and International Education Industry in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar FPSS - BS 8 |
32134 Sem 4, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), 32034 Sem 7 ELD2143 Teaching of Reading FPSS JPB - Bahri Bahar FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30122234, BT30232234, 32034 Sem 7 MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT30232134, AD30112234, AD30212234, AD30222034, 32134 K53, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134 Sem 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32134 Sem 4, 22134 Sem 5B ELD2223 Teaching of Grammar FPSS JPB - Rita Wong FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD30122234, AD30222234, 32134 Sem 4 MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | 32134 Sem 4, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD2153 Teaching of Writing FPSS JPB - Suzulaikha Mohamed FPSS - BK 4 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 4, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), 32034 Sem 7 ELD2143 Teaching of Reading FPSS JPB - Bahri Bahar FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 4, 22134 Sem 5B, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) ELD1313 Language Test in School FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32234 Sem 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | ELD1253 Second Language Learning and Teaching FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir FPSS - BK 9 |
--- | --- | 32234 Sem 1, 12234 Sem 3 ELD1123 Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | ELD1134 Language Skills I FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif FPSS - BK 28 |
--- | --- | 32234 Sem 1, IT30232234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Dr Rodiah CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G6.BJ CFGS - TBA 1 CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | --- | --- | ELD1113 Grammar I FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
3202029771 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 3202029771 ELD1233 / EID1123 Psychology in Education / PSIKOLOGI PENDIDIKAN FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
3203000661 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 (K49)SEM 6&7, 12134 Sem 6, 3203000661 EID1273 / ELD2313 SOSIOLOGI PENDIDIKAN / Sosiology of Education FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12134 6A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22134 5A, 12134 6A CES3123 Material Selection & Adaptation FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von FPSS - DK C |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | CES3143 Teaching of Literature in ESL FPSS JPB - Dr Tirzah Zubeidah FPSS - BS 7 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | CES2233 Teaching of ESP FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | --- | 12134 6A, 22034 8B CES3113 ESL Testing & Evaluation FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, IT40112134, IT40122134, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI) MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Siti Marhamah CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12134 6B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12134 6B, 32034 8C CES3113 ESL Testing & Evaluation FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | --- | CES2243 Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills FPSS JPB - Rita Wong FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 4A, 12134 6B CES3133 Teaching of Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32134 4A, 22134 5A, 12134 6B CPS3123 Educational Research Methodology FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | CPS2313 Educational Sociology FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif FPSS - BK 28 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, IT40112134, IT40122134, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI) MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ FELS - Siti Marhamah CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12234 3A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 3A, 32134 4B, BEFI 31934 CES2253 / CES2223 Academic Writing / Academic and Writing FPSS JPB - Nor Aida Sapuan FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22234 2A, 12234 3A, 12234 3B CES2133 English Phonetics & Phonology FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - BS 8 |
32234 1A, 22234 2A, 12234 3A CLS2113 Malaysian Literature FPSS JPB - Eda Suhana Sharudin FPSS - BK 5 |
12234 3A, 22134 5C CES2243 Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills FPSS JPB - Rita Wong FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12234 3A, 22134 5C CES2143 Teaching of English Grammar FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar FPSS - BS 6 |
IT40112234, IT40312234, IT40322234, AD40122234, AD40132234, 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ, CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G7.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
12234 3B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 22234 2A, 12234 3B CPS1213 Computer & Technology in Education FPSS JPB - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CES2113 Introduction to Sociolinguistics FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22234 2A, 12234 3A, 12234 3B CES2133 English Phonetics & Phonology FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | --- | --- | CES1363 Prose & Poetry in English Literature FPSS JPB - Eda Suhana Sharudin FPSS - BK 7 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22234 2A, 12234 3B, 32134 4B CPS2113 Teaching Techniques & Classroom Management FPSS JPB - Suzulaikha Mohamed FPSS - DK C |
--- | IT40112234, IT40312234, IT40322234, AD40122234, AD40132234, 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ, CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G7.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 8B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | CES3143 Teaching of Literature in ESL FPSS JPB - Dr Tirzah Zubeidah FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | CES3123 Material Selection & Adaptation FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von FPSS - BS 6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 6A, 22034 8B CES3113 ESL Testing & Evaluation FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CES3133 Teaching of Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof FPSS - BS 6 |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22034 8C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 5A, 22034 8C CES3133 Teaching of Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | CES3143 Teaching of Literature in ESL FPSS JPB - Dr Tirzah Zubeidah FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | 22034 8C, BEFI 31934 CES3123 Material Selection & Adaptation FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 5A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22134 5A, 12134 6A CES3123 Material Selection & Adaptation FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von FPSS - DK C |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 5A, 22034 8C CES3133 Teaching of Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32134 4A, 22134 5A, 12134 6B CPS3123 Educational Research Methodology FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 32134 4A, 22134 5A CES2313 Teaching of Reading Skills FPSS JPB - PM Dr Astri Yulia FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | --- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 5B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | CES2143 Teaching of English Grammar FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 5B, 22134 5C CES2253 / CES2223 Academic Writing / Academic and Writing FPSS JPB - Nor Aida Sapuan FPSS - DK B |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | CES2243 Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills FPSS JPB - Rita Wong FPSS - BS 3 |
--- | CLS2133 Literary Appreciation FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman FPSS - BK 8 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 5B, 22134 5C CES2213 Introduction to Psycholinguistics FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22134 5C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 5B, 22134 5C CES2253 / CES2223 Academic Writing / Academic and Writing FPSS JPB - Nor Aida Sapuan FPSS - DK B |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 32134 4A, 22134 5C CLS2133 Literary Appreciation FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 5B, 22134 5C CES2213 Introduction to Psycholinguistics FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | --- | 12234 3A, 22134 5C CES2243 Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills FPSS JPB - Rita Wong FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12234 3A, 22134 5C CES2143 Teaching of English Grammar FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar FPSS - BS 6 |
--- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Yusma Istihat CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 2A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 22234 2A, 12234 3B CPS1213 Computer & Technology in Education FPSS JPB - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 22234 2A CES1233 English Syntax & Morphology FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias FPSS - BK 17 (PN ZALILAH) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22234 2A, 12234 3A, 12234 3B CES2133 English Phonetics & Phonology FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - BS 8 |
32234 1A, 22234 2A, 12234 3A CLS2113 Malaysian Literature FPSS JPB - Eda Suhana Sharudin FPSS - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22234 2A, 12234 3B, 32134 4B CPS2113 Teaching Techniques & Classroom Management FPSS JPB - Suzulaikha Mohamed FPSS - DK C |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G7.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 2B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C CPS1113 Philosophy & Development of Education Industry in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C CES1223 Principles of Second Language Learning & Teaching FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek FPSS - DK C |
--- | --- | --- | CES1233 English Syntax & Morphology FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias FPSS - BK 17 (PN ZALILAH) |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C CES1213 TESL Methodology FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C CES1343 Speech and Communication FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G7.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
22234 2C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C CPS1113 Philosophy & Development of Education Industry in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C CES1223 Principles of Second Language Learning & Teaching FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek FPSS - DK C |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | CES1233 English Syntax & Morphology FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias FPSS - BK 17 (PN ZALILAH) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C CES1213 TESL Methodology FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | --- | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C CES1343 Speech and Communication FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G7.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034 7B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | CES3143 Teaching of Literature in ESL FPSS JPB - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | BT40222134, EN40321834, EN40522034, EN40512034, AD40121934, 32034 8C, 32034 7B MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CES2233 Teaching of ESP FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CES3133 Teaching of Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CES2313 Teaching of Reading Skills FPSS JPB - PM Dr Astri Yulia FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32034 8C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12134 6B, 32034 8C CES3113 ESL Testing & Evaluation FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | BT40222134, EN40321834, EN40522034, EN40512034, AD40121934, 32034 8C, 32034 7B MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134 4A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40131934, IT40232134, IT40522134, AD40132234, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, IT40132134 DVM, IT40222134 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | 32134 4A, 22134 5C CLS2133 Literary Appreciation FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | --- | 32134 4A, 12134 6B CES3133 Teaching of Writing Skills FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32134 4A, 22134 5A, 12134 6B CPS3123 Educational Research Methodology FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B CES2213 Introduction to Psycholinguistics FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 32134 4A, 22134 5A CES2313 Teaching of Reading Skills FPSS JPB - PM Dr Astri Yulia FPSS - Smart Class Room |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B, SS40112234 C46, SS40232234, IT40122234, IT40232134, AD40122234, AD40132234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32134 4B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40131934, IT40232134, IT40522134, AD40132234, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, IT40132134 DVM, IT40222134 ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 3A, 32134 4B, BEFI 31934 CES2253 / CES2223 Academic Writing / Academic and Writing FPSS JPB - Nor Aida Sapuan FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | CES2153 Reading for Academic Purpose FPSS JPB - Rita Wong FPSS - BK 7 |
--- | --- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B CES2213 Introduction to Psycholinguistics FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie FPSS - BS 1 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22234 2A, 12234 3B, 32134 4B CPS2113 Teaching Techniques & Classroom Management FPSS JPB - Suzulaikha Mohamed FPSS - DK C |
--- | --- | CLS2133 Literary Appreciation FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman FPSS - BK 28 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B, SS40112234 C46, SS40232234, IT40122234, IT40232134, AD40122234, AD40132234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32234 1A | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 22234 2A, 12234 3B CPS1213 Computer & Technology in Education FPSS JPB - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 22234 2A CES1233 English Syntax & Morphology FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias FPSS - BK 17 (PN ZALILAH) |
--- | --- | 32234 1A, 32234 1B, 32234 1C CES1343 Speech and Communication FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 22234 2A, 12234 3A CLS2113 Malaysian Literature FPSS JPB - Eda Suhana Sharudin FPSS - BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 32234 1B CES1133 English Grammar FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32234 1B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CES1123 Introduction to General Linguistics FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias FPSS - BK 17 (PN ZALILAH) |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | CES1213 TESL Methodology FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir FPSS - DK D |
--- | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 32234 1B, 32234 1C CES1343 Speech and Communication FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 1B, 32234 1C CPS1113 Philosophy & Development of Education Industry in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 32234 1B CES1133 English Grammar FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
32234 1C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CES1133 English Grammar FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | CES1123 Introduction to General Linguistics FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - BS 5 |
--- | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 32234 1B, 32234 1C CES1343 Speech and Communication FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 1B, 32234 1C CPS1113 Philosophy & Development of Education Industry in Malaysia FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CES1213 TESL Methodology FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
LS40312034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, SS40132134 C45, LS40331934, BEFI 12034 SSS2343 CORPORATE AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITIES G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. MADYA DR HAMDAN BIN DATO' MOHD SALLEH FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40122134 C44, BEFI 12034 SSS3213 TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - BK 18 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, BEFI 12034 SSS1223 Sociology, Work and Industry FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - BK 4 |
--- | SS40132134 C45, SS40112234 C46, BEFI 12034 SSS2133 RESEARCH METHODS G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, BEFI 12034 ESS3243 OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH G1 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
LS40321934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
LS40331934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, SS40132134 C45, LS40331934, BEFI 12034 SSS2343 CORPORATE AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITIES G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. MADYA DR HAMDAN BIN DATO' MOHD SALLEH FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, LS40331934 SSS2163 MOTIVATION AND EMOTION G1 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI FPSS - BK 20 |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
LS40331834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BEFI 12034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, SS40132134 C45, LS40331934, BEFI 12034 SSS2343 CORPORATE AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITIES G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. MADYA DR HAMDAN BIN DATO' MOHD SALLEH FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40122134 C44, BEFI 12034 SSS3213 TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - BK 18 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, BEFI 12034 SSS1223 Sociology, Work and Industry FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - BK 4 |
--- | SS40132134 C45, SS40112234 C46, BEFI 12034 SSS2133 RESEARCH METHODS G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | -X- | -X- | SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, BEFI 12034 ESS3243 OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH G1 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
BEFI 31934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | SS40112134 C43, SS40122134 C44, SS40132134 C45, BEFI 31934 SSS2223 CRISIS IN ORGANISATION G1 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 3A, 32134 4B, BEFI 31934 CES2253 / CES2223 Academic Writing / Academic and Writing FPSS JPB - Nor Aida Sapuan FPSS - DK B |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 8C, BEFI 31934 CES3123 Material Selection & Adaptation FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von FPSS - BS 8 |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30122034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30122134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30112134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30132134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30112234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30121834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30112034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30132034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30121334 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30222034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30222134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30232034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30232134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30212134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30212234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30212034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30322034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30311934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30322134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30332034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30332134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30312134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30331934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30312234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30322234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30312034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30321934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30422034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30422134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30421934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30422234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30412034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30431934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30432134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30432034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30412134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30421834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG30412234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40112034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40122034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40132034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40122134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40132134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40112234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40112134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40221934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40231934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40212034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40222034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40222134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40232134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40212134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40212234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40231834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40211934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40232034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40221834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40321934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40331934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40322034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40332134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40312234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40312034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40322134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40332034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40312134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40322234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40531934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40512034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40522034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40512134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40522134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40532134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40512234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40522234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40532034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40521934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40521834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40520607 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40731734 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40721834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40731834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40721934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40731934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40712034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40722034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40732034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40712134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40722134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40732134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40711934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40712234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40722234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG40711834 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41131934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41112034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41132034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41122034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41121934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41112134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41111934 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41232034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41222134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41212234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41222034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41212134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
MG41232134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30122134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | SLD2253 - Acquisition Of Library Materials Procedures Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajudin FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) |
--- | SLD2263 - Writing and Information Skills Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | SLD1123 - DESCRIPTIVE CATALOGUING I: MONOGRAPH Lecture G1 - CMD_FPSS FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini FPSS - BK 6 |
SLD2143 - Keeping Special Record Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajudin FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | SLD3123 - Library Promotion And Publicity Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SLD2323 - Introduction to Entrepreneurship in Information Services Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain FCVAC - BK 19 (Comm) |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30122234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30112234, SS30122234, CM30122234, IT30332134, IT30112234 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Adelaide Woo (PT) CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132234, SS30122234, SS30132234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30122234, IT30132234, EN30632234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | |
Wednesday | SS30122234, SS30132234 SLD1143 - Introduction to Librarianship and Library Management Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
SS30122234, SS30132234, BT30132234, BT30232234, IT30222234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30132234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | AD30112234, 32134 K53, SS30132234, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), SS30332134 CD7, AD30212234 MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132234, SS30122234, SS30132234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30122234, IT30132234, EN30632234 MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Siti Norbaizura CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | ||
Wednesday | SS30122234, SS30132234 SLD1143 - Introduction to Librarianship and Library Management Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) |
SS30122234, SS30132234, BT30132234, BT30232234, IT30222234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30222234, IT30122234, CM30132234, SS30132234 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G6.BJ CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | SS30132234, IT30332134, AD30232234 MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Hafiza Ab. Hamid CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30312134 CD5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30322134 CD6, SS30312134 CD5 SSD2213 INTRODUCTION TO TESTING AND MEASUREMENT G2 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 28 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | SS30312134 CD5, SS30332134 CD7, SS30312234 CD8, SS30332234 CD10 SSD2333 ENTREPRENEURSHIP G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132234, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), SS30312134 CD5 MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SSD2233 BASIC BEHAVIOUR MODIFICATION G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 7 |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30312234 CD8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | SSD1323 LIFE-SPAN DEVELOPMENT G1 FPSS JSS - NURUL NABILA BINTI IBRAHIM FPSS - BK 8 |
--- | --- | SS30332134 CD7, SS30312234 CD8 SSD2113 INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH METHOD G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30312234 CD8, SS30322234 CD9 SSD1213 SENSATION AND PERCEPTION G1 FPSS JSS - TBA 1 FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamed Tajularifin CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | SS30312134 CD5, SS30332134 CD7, SS30312234 CD8, SS30332234 CD10 SSD2333 ENTREPRENEURSHIP G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | AD30132234, SS30312234 CD8 MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30322034 CD3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | SS30322234 CD9, SS30322034 CD3 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Yugeshineey Subra Rao (PT) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | IT30221834, AD30232234, SS30322034 CD3, SS30332034, IT30121934, IT30131734 MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Ts. Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abd Samah CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30322134 CD6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 SSD2143 ETHICS IN PSYCHOLOGY G2 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | --- | SSD2213 INTRODUCTION TO TESTING AND MEASUREMENT G1 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 29 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 SSD2133 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - TBA 2 FPSS - BS 4 |
SS30322134 CD6, SS30312134 CD5 SSD2213 INTRODUCTION TO TESTING AND MEASUREMENT G2 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 28 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | SSD2143 ETHICS IN PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI FPSS - BK 19 |
SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 SSD2123 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - TBA 1 FPSS - BS 2 |
SSD2153 INTRODUCTION TO COMMUNICATION G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BS 9 |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | SSD2223 INTRODUCTION TO INDUSTRIAL AND ORGANISATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 25 |
--- | --- | --- | SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 SSD2223 INTRODUCTION TO INDUSTRIAL AND ORGANISATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY G2 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30322234 CD9 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | SSD1142 COMPUTER APPLICATION IN PSYCHOLOGY G3 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan FPSS - MAKMAL KOMPUTER |
SSD1142 COMPUTER APPLICATION IN PSYCHOLOGY G1 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan FPSS - MAKMAL KOMPUTER |
SSD1142 COMPUTER APPLICATION IN PSYCHOLOGY G2 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan FPSS - MAKMAL KOMPUTER |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30312234 CD8, SS30322234 CD9 SSD1213 SENSATION AND PERCEPTION G1 FPSS JSS - TBA 1 FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba |
SS30322234 CD9, SS30332234 CD10 SSD1133 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL SCIENCE G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | SS30322234 CD9, SS30322034 CD3 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Yugeshineey Subra Rao (PT) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | SS30322234 CD9, SS30332234 CD10 SSD1123 INTRODUCTION TO NEUROSCIENCE G1 FPSS JSS - TBA 2 FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G5.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30332134 CD7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 SSD2143 ETHICS IN PSYCHOLOGY G2 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | --- | SS30332134 CD7, SS30312234 CD8 SSD2113 INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH METHOD G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 1 |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | AD30112234, 32134 K53, SS30132234, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), SS30332134 CD7, AD30212234 MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G4.BJ FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 SSD2133 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - TBA 2 FPSS - BS 4 |
--- | 22134 K52 G3, 22134 K52 G4, SS30332134 CD7 MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | SS30312134 CD5, SS30332134 CD7, SS30312234 CD8, SS30332234 CD10 SSD2333 ENTREPRENEURSHIP G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 23 |
SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 SSD2123 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - TBA 1 FPSS - BS 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 SSD2223 INTRODUCTION TO INDUSTRIAL AND ORGANISATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY G2 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30332234 CD10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SSD1113 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - NURUL NABILA BINTI IBRAHIM FPSS - BK 16 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD30132234, SS30332234 CD10, EN30632234, CM30132234 MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G6.BJ FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | SS30322234 CD9, SS30332234 CD10 SSD1133 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL SCIENCE G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | SS30312134 CD5, SS30332134 CD7, SS30312234 CD8, SS30332234 CD10 SSD2333 ENTREPRENEURSHIP G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 23 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | SS30322234 CD9, SS30332234 CD10 SSD1123 INTRODUCTION TO NEUROSCIENCE G1 FPSS JSS - TBA 2 FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS30332034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | IT30221834, AD30232234, SS30322034 CD3, SS30332034, IT30121934, IT30131734 MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Ts. Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abd Samah CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40112134 C43 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | SS40112134 C43, SS40122134 C44, SS40132134 C45, BEFI 31934 SSS2223 CRISIS IN ORGANISATION G1 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | SS40112134 C43, SS40122134 C44, SS40132134 C45, SS40232134 ESS2233 MANAGING HUMAN RESOURCE AT WORK G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, SS40132134 C45, LS40331934, BEFI 12034 SSS2343 CORPORATE AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITIES G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. MADYA DR HAMDAN BIN DATO' MOHD SALLEH FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43 SSS2333 PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING AND MEASUREMENT G1 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, BEFI 12034 ESS3243 OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH G1 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40112234 C46 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 SSS2153 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 29 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40132134 C45, SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47 SSS1333 CROSS-CULTURAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 SSS1353 PHYISOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - NURUL NABILA BINTI IBRAHIM FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, BEFI 12034 SSS1223 Sociology, Work and Industry FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - BK 4 |
--- | SS40132134 C45, SS40112234 C46, BEFI 12034 SSS2133 RESEARCH METHODS G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B, SS40112234 C46, SS40232234, IT40122234, IT40232134, AD40122234, AD40132234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40122034 C41 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | ESS3143 MANAGING EMPLOYEE PERFORMANCE G1 FPSS JSS - TBA 4 FBA FPSS - BK 6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, SS40132134 C45, LS40331934, BEFI 12034 SSS2343 CORPORATE AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITIES G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. MADYA DR HAMDAN BIN DATO' MOHD SALLEH FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40122134 C44 SSS3323 ENTREPRENURSHIP G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42 SSS3363 HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | ESS2243 INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS AND LEGISLATION G1 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40122134 C44 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | SS40112134 C43, SS40122134 C44, SS40132134 C45, BEFI 31934 SSS2223 CRISIS IN ORGANISATION G1 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | SS40112134 C43, SS40122134 C44, SS40132134 C45, SS40232134 ESS2233 MANAGING HUMAN RESOURCE AT WORK G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | SSS2263 QUALITATIVE RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40122134 C44, BEFI 12034 SSS3213 TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - BK 18 |
32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, SS40122134 C44 MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] |
SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40122134 C44 SSS3323 ENTREPRENURSHIP G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | |||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39, SS40122134 C44 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G2.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40122234 C47 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 K41, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 32234 K8 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | CM40232234, CM40322234, CM40332234, SS40232234, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 SSS2153 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 29 |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40132134 C45, SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47 SSS1333 CROSS-CULTURAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 SSS1353 PHYISOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - NURUL NABILA BINTI IBRAHIM FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | 32234 K28, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, BEFI 12034 SSS1223 Sociology, Work and Industry FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - BK 4 |
--- | --- | SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, LS40331934 SSS2163 MOTIVATION AND EMOTION G1 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI FPSS - BK 20 |
--- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40132034 C42 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, SS40132134 C45, LS40331934, BEFI 12034 SSS2343 CORPORATE AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITIES G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. MADYA DR HAMDAN BIN DATO' MOHD SALLEH FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43 SSS2333 PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING AND MEASUREMENT G1 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40122134 C44 SSS3323 ENTREPRENURSHIP G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42 SSS3363 HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, BEFI 12034 ESS3243 OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH G1 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie FPSS - BK 27 |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40132134 C45 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | SS40112134 C43, SS40122134 C44, SS40132134 C45, BEFI 31934 SSS2223 CRISIS IN ORGANISATION G1 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | SS40112134 C43, SS40122134 C44, SS40132134 C45, SS40232134 ESS2233 MANAGING HUMAN RESOURCE AT WORK G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, SS40132134 C45, LS40331934, BEFI 12034 SSS2343 CORPORATE AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITIES G1 FPSS JSS - PROF. MADYA DR HAMDAN BIN DATO' MOHD SALLEH FPSS - BK 21 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40132134 C45, SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47 SSS1333 CROSS-CULTURAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40132134 C45, SS40112234 C46, BEFI 12034 SSS2133 RESEARCH METHODS G1 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN FPSS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | 12234 K39, SS40132134 C45, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40132234 C48 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 K41, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 32234 K8 ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | CM40232234, CM40322234, CM40332234, SS40232234, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
--- | --- | --- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 SSS2153 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 29 |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 SSS1353 PHYISOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - NURUL NABILA BINTI IBRAHIM FPSS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | 32234 K28, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
SSS1313 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 28 |
--- | --- | SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, LS40331934 SSS2163 MOTIVATION AND EMOTION G1 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI FPSS - BK 20 |
--- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40212034 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40222234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40232134 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | SLS1133 - Theories And Principles Of Information Science And Librarianship Lecture G1 - CMD CVAC - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajudin FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | SS40112134 C43, SS40122134 C44, SS40132134 C45, SS40232134 ESS2233 MANAGING HUMAN RESOURCE AT WORK G1 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI FPSS - BK 21 |
CM40232134, SS40232134, FS40122134, BT40222134, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | SLS2113 - Organization Of Knowledge II: Subject Cataloguing And Classification Lecture G1 - CMD_FPSS FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini FPSS - BK 6 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | SLS1213 - Organization Of Knowledge 1: Descriptive Cataloguing Of Books And Non-Books Lecture G1 - CMD_FPSS FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini FPSS - BK 2 |
--- | --- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) |
SLS3223 - Research Methodology And Statistic In Library And Resource Centre Lecture G1 - CMD FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) |
|||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
SS40232234 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | CM40232234, CM40322234, CM40332234, SS40232234, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G3.BJ CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] |
CM40232234, CM40222234, CM40322234, SS40232234, BT40112234, FS40222234, FS40232234, IT40122234 MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] |
--- | CM40322234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT30322134, IT40312034, IT40312234, IT40532134 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.BJ FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40232134, SS40232234, 32034 K35, 12134 K36 MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] |
--- | -X- | -X- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B, SS40112234 C46, SS40232234, IT40122234, IT40232134, AD40122234, AD40132234 MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G2.BJ FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |