Institution name: | Default institution |
---|
Comments: | Default comments |
---|
Table of contents
CFGS - LIBRARY - LR1 (Lecture Room 1) [40] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | AD30132234, SS30332234 CD10, EN30632234, CM30132234 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G6.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G3 FELS - Ts Siti Birkha ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G6.BJ |
--- | --- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | 12234 K39, 32134 K38, AD40112234 FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | CM40232134, SS40232234, 32034 K35, 12134 K36 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | --- | CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G3.BJ |
-x- | -x- | -x- | SS30322234 CD9 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G5.BJ |
-x- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - LIBRARY - LR2 (Lecture Room 2) [40] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40131834, IT40221934, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, LS40331934, LS40312034, EN40522034, BT40111934, BT40131834 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh MPU3472 - Green Awareness and Sustainability in Community CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | CM40322234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT30322134, IT40312034, IT40312234, IT40532134 FPSS JPB - Rita Wong ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G1.BJ |
IT40332234, IT40532234, AD40132234, FS40132234, 32234 K41, 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G8.BJ |
-x- | |||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30132234, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), SS30312134 CD5 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G3.BJ |
-x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40132134 DVM, IT40111934, IT40131834, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40331734, IT40332134, AD40132234, AD40122234, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | --- | AD30221934, LS40331934, LS40312034, CM40232134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40122134, IT40121934, IT40111934, IT40221934, IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40332134 CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - MR1 (Mass Room 1) [60] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 32234 K41, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 32234 K8 CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K52 G1, 22134 K52 G2 CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Bin Ne'matullah ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G2.BJ |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G4.BJ |
-x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | CM40322234, CM30122234, CM30112234, SS40232234, IT40232134, IT40231934, IT30322134, IT40522134, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid ZLU1232 - Arabic I CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G7.BJ |
-x- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - MR2 (Mass Room 2) [60] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22234 K55 G4, 22234 K55 G3 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ |
22234 K55 G5, 22234 K55 G6 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | IT40212234, IT40122234, IT40112134, IT40222234, AD40122234, CM40312234, IT40522134, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA) CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam ZES1243 - Technical English II CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 22234 (K52), 22235(K52) CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G4.BJ |
-x- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - MR3 (Mass Room 3) [60] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | CM40232234, CM40322234, CM40332234, SS40232234, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | SS30312234 CD8 CFGS - Sakinah Binti Mohamed Tajularifin MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G5.BJ |
-x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G3, 22134 K52 G4 CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | IT40111934, IT40121834 CFGS - TBA 2 MPU3173 - Pengajian Malaysia III CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | |||
Thursday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Friday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | CM40232134, CM40322034, CM40312234, FS40122134, BT40131834, BT40132134, BT40111934 CFGS - Mumtazah Binti Narowi MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - MR4 (Mass Room 4) [90] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30112234, SS30122234, CM30122234, IT30332134, IT30112234 CFGS - Adelaide Woo (PT) ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G6.BJ |
--- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | 32234 Sem 1 CFGS - TBA 1 MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G6.BJ |
12134 6A, 12134 6B, IT40112134, IT40122134, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI) FELS - Siti Marhamah MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ |
32134 K38, 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 12234 K39, SS40122134 C44 FPSS JPB - Rita Wong ZLU1222 - Mandarin I CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G2.BJ |
-x- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - MR5 (Mass Room 5) [80] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G1, 22134 K52 G2 CFGS - Norazlina Hanim Binti Shamsudin MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G4.BJ |
-x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | AD30132034, 32034 Sem 7, EN30632134, EN30612134, EN30622134 CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G2.BJ |
-x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | AD30132234, SS30312234 CD8 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | IT30222234, IT30122234, CM30132234, SS30132234 CFGS - Siti Aisyah Binti Roslan ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G6.BJ |
-x- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - MR6 (Mass Room 6) [80] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | AD30222234, AD30212234 CFGS - Fatin Syamilah Che Yob (PT) ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | BT40222134, EN40321834, EN40522034, EN40512034, AD40121934, 32034 8C, 32034 7B CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G5.BJ |
--- | --- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40232134, SS40232134, FS40122134, BT40222134, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40332134, IT40532134, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | SS30122234, SS30132234, BT30132234, BT30232234, IT30222234 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ |
--- | --- | AD30122234, BT30132234, IT30131734, IT30121934, IT30122034, IT30112134, IT30131634 CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | |||
Thursday | 32234 K28, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | IT30232134, AD30112234, AD30212234, AD30222034, 32134 K53, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - MR8 (Mass Room 8) [80] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT30132234, FS30132234, EN30632234, EN30132234 CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40532134, AD40132234 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh MPU3352 - Integriti Dan Anti Rasuah CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD30122234, AD30222234, 32134 Sem 4 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G2.BJ |
22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2 FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40331734 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU3123 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Friday | --- | FS30132134, FS30122134, FS30122034, AD30132034, 32134 (K50), 32134(K50), IT30122034 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 12234 K39, SS40132134 C45, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 22034 K21A CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Mohd Kamal ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G3.BJ |
--- | -x- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - SC1 (Smart Classroom 1) [60] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40112234, IT40131934, IT40232134, IT40522134, AD40132234, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, IT40132134 DVM, IT40222134 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 22234 K55 G4 FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G7.BJ |
-x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | 22134 K52 G3, 22134 K52 G4, SS30332134 CD7 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G2.BJ |
-x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 K56 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT |
-x- |
Friday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B, SS40112234 C46, SS40232234, IT40122234, IT40232134, AD40122234, AD40132234 FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK1 (Bilik Kuliah 1) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | BT40232234, EN40332234, EN40132234, EN40532234, CM40232234, CM40332234 CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
-x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | 22234 (K52), 22235(K52), AD30132234 FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G4.BJ |
12234 K39, 22234 K40, 22234 K40G1, 22234 K40G2, 32234 K41 FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, SS40232134, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - SPORT CENTRE - BK2 (Bilik Kuliah 2) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 22134 K24B, 22134 K24A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, IT40112234, CM40322234, IT40312234, IT40322234 CFGS - Jayemogen Shanmugam ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G4.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | 22234 K40, 22234 K40G1, 22234 K40G2 FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G2.BJ |
-x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | CM40332034, IT40232134, IT40312234 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | 22234 K55 G3, 22234 K55 G4 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | --- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 32234 K41, 32234 K28, 32234 K8 FELS - Mohd Emran Rusli MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - TR10 (Teaching Room 10) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | IT40112234, IT40312234, IT40322234, AD40122234, AD40132234, 32234 K28, 22234 K27, 12234 3A, 12234 3B CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G3.BJ, CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | AD30132234 CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G3.BJ |
-x- | -x- | -x- | 22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam CFGS - G4.BJ |
-x- | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - TR11 (Teaching Room 11) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | IT40132234, IT40232234, IT40532234, AD40132234 CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib ZES1133 - Technical English I CFGS - G2.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 32234 Sem 1 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT |
-x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, SS40122134 C44 CFGS - Mohd Adlin Bin Salleh MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | -x- | -x- | IT40222234, IT40322234, AD40122234, IT40132234, IT40232234 CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - TR12 (Teaching Room 12) [50] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | FS30121934, AD30232234 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh MPU2253 - Leadership and Interpersonal Skills CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | AD30112234, 32134 K53, SS30132234, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), SS30332134 CD7, AD30212234 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan MPU2472 - Green Awareness and Sustainabilty in Community CFGS - G4.BJ |
CM40232234, CM40222234, CM40322234, SS40232234, BT40112234, FS40222234, FS40232234, IT40122234 FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth MPU3182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G6.BJ |
--- | -x- | ||||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | AD30222234, AD30232234, 32234 K56 FELS - Siti Norbaizura MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G6.BJ |
--- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, CM40332234, IT40332234 FELS - Dr Rajendran Sinnadurai ZES2312 - Public Speaking & Communicative Skills CFGS - G1.BJ |
FS40112034, CM40312234, CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 CFGS - Wan Hazwani Wan Hamedi ZLU2222 - Mandarin II CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | ||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - TR2 (Teaching Room 2) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | 22234 K27, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22B, AD40112234, 12234 CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Bin Hj Khalid MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor CFGS - G3.BJ |
-x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | FS40212034, IT40122234, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40132034, IT40232134, IT40312234, 12234 K39, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | -x- | --- | --- | AD30122234, BT30232234, 32034 Sem 7 CFGS - Azar Fatiha Bt Mohd Lud MPU2243 - Hak Asasi Manusia di Malaysia CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | |||
Friday | -x- | SS30132234, IT30332134, AD30232234 CFGS - Hafiza Ab. Hamid MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al Quran CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - TR3 (Teaching Room 3) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | 22234 K55 G5 FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G8.BJ |
--- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - TR5 (Teaching Room 5) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | 22234 K55 G5, 22234 K55 G6 FELS - Dr Rodiah MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G3.BJ |
-x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | 22234 K55 G1 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 32234 K56, BT30232234 CFGS - Yugeshineey Subra Rao (PT) ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
-x- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - TR6 (Teaching Room 6) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | 32234 Sem 1, IT30232234 FELS - Dr Rodiah MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G4.BJ |
--- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1, 22134 K37G2, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, IT40332134, IT40522134, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 22134 5C, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D FELS - Yusma Istihat MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G2.BJ |
--- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - TR7 (Teaching Room 7) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | CM30132234 CFGS - Ts. Dr. Norazah Binti Mohamad Nawawi MPU2142 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi I CFGS - G1.BJ |
IT40521934, EN40521934 FELS - Yusma Istihat MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132234, SS30122234, SS30132234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30122234, IT30132234, EN30632234 FELS - Siti Norbaizura MPU2182 - Penghayatan Etika Dan Peradaban CFGS - G5.BJ |
-x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | EN40532234, EN40332234 FELS - Yusma Istihat MPU3172 - Pengajian Malaysia III CFGS - G1.BJ |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | 22234 2A, 22234 2B, 22234 2C, 12234 3A, 12234 3B, 32134 4A, 32134 4B, 22134 5A, 22134 5B, 12134 6A, 12134 6B, 32034 7B, 32034 8C, 22234 K27, 32134 K25B, 32134 K25A, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32034 K22A, 32034 K22B, SS40112234 C46 CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Tuan Jusoh MPU3222 - Social Work Skills CFGS - G2.BJ |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - TR8 (Teaching Room 8) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | BT30232234, IT30322234, IT30332234, IT30132134, AD30232234 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G1.NEWSTUDENT |
-x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | 22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2 FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail MPU2152 - Falsafah dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | IT30221834, AD30232234, SS30322034 CD3, SS30332034, IT30121934, IT30131734 CFGS - Ts. Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abd Samah MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A CFGS - G1.BJ |
FS30122234, IT30322234 CFGS - Najmi Najiha Mohd Zaid (PT) ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G5.BJ |
32034 K35, 12134 K36, 22234 K27, 12234, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B CFGS - Norhisyam Mat Sout MPU3462 - Wellness and Healthy Lifestyle CFGS - G1.BJ |
-x- | |||||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
CFGS - TR9 (Teaching Room 9) [30] | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | AD30132234, AD30232234 CFGS - Mohd. Farez Bin Mohamad Taib ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G3.NEWSTUDENT |
--- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | AD30122234 CFGS - Adelaide Woo (PT) ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I CFGS - G7.BJ |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | --- | 22234 K55 G2 FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim ZEU2311 - Effective Communication CFGS - G5.BJ |
-x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | BT40132234, BT40122234, IT40112234, IT40212234, IT40312234, IT40122234, BT40232234 CFGS - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki MPU3152 - Falsafah Dan Isu Semasa CFGS - G5.BJ |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN - (CV) Chemical Lab & Environmental Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30622034, EN30621834 FELS - Noora Samsina, FELS - Ts Hazmin, FELS - Ir Rabitah KAD3231 - Laboratory III Lab - ED |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN - (CV) Geotechnical Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | EN40532034, EN40512134 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor, FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KCS3201 - Laboratory IV Lab - ED |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN - (CV) Soil & Geotechnics Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN40532034, EN40522134, EN40522034 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor, FELS - TBA KCS2201 - Laboratory II Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN - (CV) Structure & Material/Strength of Material Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | EN40522034 FELS - Noora Samsina, FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KCS2101 - Laboratory I Lab - ED |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice+Visual Elite) Lab/ Computer Programming (MATLAB+C++)) Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | EN30622134 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFD2223 - Computer Programming Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40111834, EN40321834, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail KFS2143 - Computer Programming Lecture - ED |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | EN40111834, EN40321834, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail KFS2143 - Computer Programming Lab - ED |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | EN30622134 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFD2223 - Computer Programming Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | FS30122034, FS30121934 FELS - Ts Dr Rahmad FSD3183 - Project Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | EN30132234 FELS - Rohaizah KED1112 - Electronic Workshop Lab - ED |
-x- | EN30132234 FELS - Rohaizah KED1112 - Electronic Workshop Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN - (EE) Microprocessor Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | Hassan Rashid Ahmed-4181002741, Mohamed Abdirahman Ali-4181002721 FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail KES2263 - Microprocessor Tutorial - ED |
Hassan Rashid Ahmed-4181002741, Mohamed Abdirahman Ali-4181002721 FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail KES2263 - Microprocessor Lecture - ED |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN - (ML) CATIA Computer Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | FS40222134 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie KJS1232 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) Lab - ED |
--- | -x- | FS30132134 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie KMD2172 - Computer Aided Design Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | ||||
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | FS30122134 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie KMD2172 - Computer Aided Design Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN - (ML) Workshop (Miling+Lathe) Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40332234 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud KJS1112 - Mechanical Workshop Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN- (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | EN40311934, EN40331734, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lab - ED |
--- | --- | -x- | EN40311934, EN40331734, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lecture - ED |
--- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
EN- (MR) Robotics Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | FS30122034, FS30112034, FS30121934, FS30111934 FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Tutorial - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 14 (Comm) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | SS30122134 CVAC - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajudin SLD2253 - Acquisition Of Library Materials Procedures Lecture G1 - CMD |
CM40332234, CM40312034 CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi JMS1143 - Introduction To Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar JLS1122 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD |
CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi JMS2253 - Communication Law And Ethics Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | CM40312134 CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar JMS3133 - Communication Research Lecture G1 - CMD |
CM40332234, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 CVAC - Hasni Meon JSS 1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | CM30122134, CM30131934 CVAC - Sheril Nurelysa Marhalim JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain SLS3173 - PLANNING,DESIGNING AND QUALITY MANAGEMENT IN LIBRARIES Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Sheril Nurelysa Marhalim JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 15 (Comm) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | CM40232134 CVAC - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy Lecture G1 - CMD |
SS40232134 CVAC - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajudin SLS1133 - Theories And Principles Of Information Science And Librarianship Lecture G1 - CMD |
CM40332234, CM40322134 CVAC - Hasni Meon JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||||||
Tuesday | --- | CM40332134 CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman JMS1253 - Principle and Practice of Management Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | CM30122134 CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin JMD2223 - Reading Thinking And Writing Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | SS30122134 CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain SLD3123 - Library Promotion And Publicity Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | CM30132234, CM30122234 CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi JMD1113 - Introduction To Mass Communication Lecture G1 - CMD |
CM30122134 CVAC - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | CM40312234 CVAC - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah JLS1123 - Fundamental Of Media Writing Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 16 (Comm) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | CM40332234, CM40312034 CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | SS30122134 CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain SLD2263 - Writing and Information Skills Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | CM30132134, CM30131934 CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi JMD2133 - Introduction To Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | CVAC - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajudin SLS1143 - Record Keeping In Organization Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | SS30122234, SS30132234 CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain SLD1143 - Introduction to Librarianship and Library Management Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | CVAC - Faizul Mohd Noh JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture G1 - CMD_SC |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132134 CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar JMD1243 - Effective Speaking Lecture G1 - CMD |
CM40322134, CM40312134, CM40332034 CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar JMS2313 - International Relations Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30122034, CM30121934 CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 17 (Comm) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40312134 CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman JMS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - CMD |
CM40312134, CM40332034 CVAC - Sheril Nurelysa Marhalim JCS3133 - Event Management Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | CM40312134, CM40232134 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CMD |
SS30122134 CVAC - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajudin SLD2143 - Keeping Special Record Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | CM40232134 CVAC - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | CM40332234, CM40232234, CM40322134 CVAC - Dewi Dermawan Hj. Elmi JSS 1243 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||||
Thursday | CM40232234, CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134 CVAC - Dr Latifah Abd Latib JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | CM40322234 CVAC - Faizul Mohd Noh JCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | CM30132234, CM30122234 CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman JMD1123 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 18 (Comm) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | CM40322034 CVAC - Dr Latifah Abd Latib JCS3213 - Corp Comm & Org Climate (Thesis) Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | CM40232134 CVAC - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah JJS2224 - Feature Writing Lecture G1 - CMD |
CM40232134 CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin JJS2223 - Media Literacy Lecture G1 - CMD |
||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM40332134, CM40312134, CM40332034 CVAC - Hasni Meon JLS2133 - Negotiation Skill Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | CM40322234, CM40312234, CM40332134, CM40322134 CVAC - Nurul Asyikin Deraman JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing Lecture G1 - CMD |
CVAC - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajudin SLS1123 - Organization Of Knowledge In Libraries And Resource Center Management Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | CM40322034 CVAC - Azira Azlin Shaharuddin JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | CM40232134, CM40322234, CM40322134, CM40312234, CM40332134 CVAC - Hasni Meon JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | SS40232134 SLS3223 - Research Methodology And Statistic In Library And Resource Centre Lecture G1 - CMD |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 19 (Comm) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain SLS2243 - Infopreneur And Marketing In Information Services Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajudin SLD1133 - Organization Of Knowledge In Libraries And Resource Centre (Nhh) Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30122134 CVAC - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain SLD2323 - Introduction to Entrepreneurship in Information Services Lecture G1 - CMD |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 19 (Vad) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE) FBA - TBA 2 PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 - VAD |
--- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46) CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lecture G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled APD2123 - Photography Colour and Light Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
||||
Friday | --- | CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G2 |
--- | -X- | -X- | CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 20 (Vad) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 32134 (DP46) FBA - Muzairihana POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Ahmad Faiz AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lecture G1 - VAD |
|
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Ahmad Faiz AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lecture G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | AD301 12034 (DG43), AD301 32034 (DG45) CVAC - Ahmad Faiz AGD3615 - Final Project Lecture G1 - VAD |
AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lecture G1 - VAD |
--- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 21 (Vad) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 22034 (DP42) CVAC - Ts Nur Shazleen Md Yusoff APD2234 - Creative Strategy And Implementation Lecture G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lecture G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Ahmad Faiz AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lecture G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Nor Aziyana AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lecture G1 - VAD |
AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lecture G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Amira Fiqrin AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lecture G1 - VAD |
AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Nor Aziyana AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lecture G1 - VAD |
Thursday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Amira Fiqrin AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lecture G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Mazlan Ismail AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lecture G1 - VAD |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 22 (Vad) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40122134, IT40132134, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 CE 2 CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | IT40112034, IT40511934, IT40522134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 2 CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor IAS2343 - Managing Information Technology Lecture G1 - CD |
CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak IAD1162 / IAS1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture G1 - CD |
|||||
Tuesday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (KHAIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi IAS3133 - Project Management Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | CVAC - Siti Fatimah Omar IAS2223 / IAS2373 / IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction / User Experience and Interaction Design Lecture G1 - CD_BS |
--- | IT40112234, IT40132134 FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G02 - SBD |
IT40321934, IT40312234, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak ICS2233 - Software Development Lecture G1 - CD |
|||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD |
FS40132234 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FMS1133 - Probability and Statistic Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Muhammad Haziq Bin Shah Budin-4211003801, Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711, Siti Syahirah Binti Ahmad Faizal-4212000911 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FIS2123 - Statistical Quality Control Tutorial G1 - CD |
IT40212034, IT40332134, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381 CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | CVAC - Dr Azlinda Abdul Aziz ITD3223 - Router and WAN Connection Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | |||||
Friday | IT40131934, IT40112034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40312034, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451 CVAC - PM Dr Haslinda Sutan Ahmad Nawi IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40122234, IT40132234 CVAC - Izwan Suhadak Ishak IAS1333 - Web Creation Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | IT40122134, IT40222234, IT40232234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, IT40132134 DVM, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi IAS2133 / ISS1123 - Software Engineering / Intro to Software Engineering Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40211934, IT40212134, IT40232134, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed ISS2263 - Software Design Architecture Lecture G1 - CD |
|||||
Tuesday | --- | IT30122134, IT30112034 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Tutorial G02 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | IT40212034 CVAC - Marina Hassan ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30131634, IT30111934, IT30122034 CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture G1 - CD |
CVAC - Muhammad Hashim ICS2213 - Analysis and Design of Algorithm Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 CVAC - Roziyani Setik ICS2123 - Computer Design Lecture G1 - CD |
IT30122134 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture G01 - SBD |
--- | IT40232234 FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop FMS1123 - Essential Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40122034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Gunasunthari A/P Thamotharan-4211000251, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | --- | IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D CVAC - Azhar Hamid IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G3 - CD |
IT40212034 CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lecture G1 - CD |
FS30122234, FS30132234 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G05 - SBD |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | IT30122034, IT30132034 CVAC - Abdullah Ramli ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lecture G1 - CD |
CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lecture G1 - CD |
IT30322234, IT30332234, FS30232234 CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | FS40212234 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMS1233 - Calculus for Technolgy II Lecture - SBD |
IT40522134, IT40511934, IT40541734 CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lecture G1 - CD |
|||||
Wednesday | IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40122034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Gunasunthari A/P Thamotharan-4211000251, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | CM30122234, CM30112234 CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | |||
Thursday | IT40121834, IT40112034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311 CVAC - PM Dr Wan Azlan Wan Hassan @ Wan Harun ITS4223 - Strategic Information System Planning Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT30222134, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132134 CE 1 CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40122234 CVAC - Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman IAD1263 / IAS1263 - Programming Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | CVAC - Shireen Muhamad IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture G1 - CD |
Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), IT40522134 (KADPAGAVALI), IT40522134 (MARYAM) CVAC - Shireen Muhamad IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | FS40132234 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1263 - Calculus Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop FMS1123 - Essential Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40111934, IT40112034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Muhammad Amirul Haziq Bin Kasamani-4211003741, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Noraida Binti Amil-4211001711, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311 CVAC - PM Dr Nur Syufiza Ahmad Shukor ITS4243 - Knowledge Management System Lecture G1 - CD |
|||
Wednesday | --- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim FMS2123 - Statistical Inference Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | IT30222234, IT30322234 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G03 - SBD |
--- | IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D CVAC - Abdullah Ramli IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD |
|||
Thursday | IT30122234, IT30322134, IT30122034 CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D FELS - Hanita Binti Hashim FMS2123 - Statistical Inference Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40221934, IT40212234 CVAC - Marina Hassan ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40121834, IT40112034, Ain Nur Fazirah Binti Abdul Jalil-4211002691, Nur Atiqah Shahidah Binti Idros Saidi-4211001651, Nurul Shahirah Binti Othaman-4211000311 CVAC - Rahayu Handan ITS3233 - Business Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40112234, IT40122234, IT40132234 CVAC - Rahayu Handan IAS1273 - Discovery of Computer Technology Lecture G1 - CD |
IT30122134, IT30132134 CVAC - Rahayu Handan IAD2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 CVAC - Shireen Muhamad IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30222234 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | FS30122234 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD |
IT40332234, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234 CVAC - Norhawani Teridi ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Science Lecture G1 - CD |
Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Mohd Nazran FMS3113 - Real Analysis Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | FS40132234 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FMS1133 - Probability and Statistic Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234 FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G04 - SBD |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | IT30122134 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Tutorial G01 - SBD |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT30122134, IT30132134 CVAC - Norhawani Teridi IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30322134, FS30232234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234, IT30112134 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Azhar Hamid IAD2143 / IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G2 - CD |
--- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD |
FS40132234 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMS1223 - Algebra Tutorial - SBD |
--- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid ITS4123 - Total Quality Control Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | FS40132234 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMS1223 - Algebra Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | FS40132234 FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1263 - Calculus Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IID3133 - Quality Control Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40112034 CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | IT30222234 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, AD40141634 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil MPU3143 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K51 FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir EED2363 / ETD2323 Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | IT40322034, IT40312034 CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad ICS3253 - Automata and Theory Computation Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Muhammad Haziq Bin Shah Budin-4211003801, Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711, Siti Syahirah Binti Ahmad Faizal-4212000911 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FIS2123 - Statistical Quality Control Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 9 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30322134, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30232234, FS30112234, IT30112134 FELS - Shahida Binti Abd Latif FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD |
IT40331934, IT40312034, IT40322034 CVAC - Rahayu Handan IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture G1 - CD |
|||
Tuesday | IT30332134, IT30322234 CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor IMD1233 - Graphic Modelling Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD |
IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT30122234, IT30132234 CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman IAD1193 - Problem Solving Method Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IAS2323 - Operation Management Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD |
IT30122234, IT30132234 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Tutorial G1 - CD |
IT40231834, IT40212134 CVAC - Azaliza Zainal ISS2253 - Software Construction Lecture G1 - CD |
FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya IAS2213 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | IT30222234, IT30322234 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G03 - SBD |
--- | IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) CVAC - Rasidah Sardi IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture G1 - CD |
FS30122234 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D CVAC - Roziyani Setik IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lecture G1 - CD |
||||
Tuesday | CVAC - Roziyani Setik IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G2 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 CVAC - Abdullah Ramli IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40122234, IT40132234 CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan IAS1143 - Problem Solving Technique Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan IAS3233 - Expert System Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | FS30122234, FS30132234 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G05 - SBD |
FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234 FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G04 -SBD |
BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 CVAC - Azhar Hamid IAS2143 - Database System Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | IT40222234, IT40232234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 CVAC - Shireen Muhamad IAS1322 - Information Systems Lecture G1 - CD |
|||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BK 11 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FELS - Nasrudin FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212234 CVAC - Azaliza Zainal ISS3163 - Software Maintenance And Evolution Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40532134, IT40132234, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) FELS - Faizal Bin Yahaya FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | IT30122134, IT30112034 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture G02 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | IT30122234, IT30132234 FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMD1173 - Principles of Mathematics Lecture G1 - CD |
FS40212234 FELS - Norhezan Bt Umar FMS1233 - Calculus for Technolgy II Tutorial - SBD |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | IT40112234, IT40132134 FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G02 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 CVAC - Azaliza Zainal IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 CVAC - Roziyani Setik IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | IT40321934, IT40312234, IT40322234, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40212234, IT40532134, IT40312134 (KHAIRUL) FELS - Nasrudin FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BS 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | CVAC - Siti Fatimah Omar IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lab G1/G2 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BS 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar IAS3244 - Final Year Project II Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | CM30122234, CM30112234, CM30121934 CVAC - Hasni Meon JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G1 - CMD_BS |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar IAD3164 - Final Year Project 2 Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | IT40132034, IT40132034 (4203000111), IT40132034 CE, IT40111934, IT40112034, IT40122034, IT40112134, IT40221934, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40312034, IT40312134, IT40521934, IT40532134 CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar IAS3232 - Final Year Project I Lecture G1 - CD |
CVAC - Zahrul Azwan ABSL Kamarul Adzhar IAD3162 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture G1 - CD_BS |
--- | --- | |
Friday | FS30111834, FS30112234, FS30132234, FS30222234 CVAC - Hasni Meon JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture G2 - CMD_BS |
--- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - BS 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab G1- CD |
--- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 CVAC - Abdullah Ramli IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lecture G1 - CD |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT40112134, IT30232134, IT40132034 CE, IT40132134 CE 1 CVAC - Abdullah Ramli IID2233 / IAS3383 - Modelling and Simulation Lab G1- CD |
--- | IT40122134, IT40221934, IT40212234, IT40332234, IT40322234, Muhammad Najmi Nabil Bin Redzuan-4211003051, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA), Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 CVAC - Shireen Muhamad IAS1113 - Introduction to Web Design Lab G1- CD |
IT30132034, IT30122034, IT30112134 CVAC - Shireen Muhamad IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | IT40122134, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40321934, IT40332134, BT40212034, IT40132134, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D CVAC - Muhammad Hashim IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture G2 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Muhammad Hashim IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab G2- CD |
|
Friday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - GL001 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134, IT40132134, Muhammad Zikri Bin Hisham-4211000601, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 CE 2 CVAC - Nur Razia Mohd Suradi IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | IT40212034, IT40332134, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30232134 CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IID3133 - Quality Control Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT30111934, IT30122034, IT30122134, IT30132134 CVAC - Abdullah Ramli IAD2213 - Operating System Lab G1- CD |
|||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT30322234, IT30332234, FS30232234 CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | IT40112234, IT40122234, IT40132234 CVAC - Rahayu Handan IAS1273 - Discovery of Computer Technology Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - GL002 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | IT40212034, IT40222034 CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lab G1- CD |
IT30122234, IT30322134, IT30122034 CVAC - Mohd Noor Rizal Arbain IAD2313 - Fundamental Of Computer Network Lab G1- CD |
IT30232234, IT30212134, IT30222234, IT30232134, IT30322234, IT30332234 CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD |
--- | CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan IAS3233 - Expert System Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | IT30212134, IT30222134, IT30132134, IT30112234, IT30232134 CVAC - Azaliza Zainal IAD2263 - Analysis and Design Modelling Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122034, IT40112234, IT40132034 CVAC - Siti Fatimah Omar IAS2223 / IAS2373 / IAD2333 - Human Computer Interaction / User Experience and Interaction Design Lab G1- CD |
--- | ||
Wednesday | IT30122234, IT30132234 CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman IAD1193 - Problem Solving Method Lab G1- CD |
IT40122134, IT40112234, IT40231834, IT40222034, IT40222134, Eizul Hisham Bin Nor Saffuan-4211003061, Muhammad Azmirul Hafif Bin Zakaria-4211001691, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, IT40132134 (YUVA), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D CVAC - Abdullah Ramli IAS1233 - Operating System Lab G1- CD |
IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40122234 CVAC - Nik Nordiana N Ab Rahman IAD1263 / IAS1263 - Programming Fundamental Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40231834, IT40211934, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40212134, IT40331934, IT40332134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid ITS4123 - Total Quality Control Lab G1- CD |
--- | IT40221934, IT40212234 CVAC - Marina Hassan ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lab G1- CD |
IT30212134, IT30131634, IT30111934, IT30122034 CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab G1- CD |
||||
Friday | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT40131934, IT40211834, IT40211934, IT40222034, IT40532134, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Surenraj A/L Yuvaraja-4211001531, BT40231634, BT40231734, IT40132134 CE 1, IT40132134 CE 2, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, IT30112134, IT30122134 CVAC - Faudzi Ahmad ITD3193 / IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lab G1- CD |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - GL003 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30122134, IT30132134 CVAC - Norhawani Teridi IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Azaliza Zainal ISS2253 - Software Construction Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40212034 CVAC - Marina Hassan ISS2283 - Software Testing Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | IT40211934, IT40212134, IT40232134, Nicholas Tam Tze Choong-4212000281D, Eizad Arif Iskandar Bin Abdul Rashid-4212007651D, Ahmad Firdaus Bin Mohd Abdul Halim-4212000321D, Kiven Bala Murugan-4212000291, Azimah Binti Abdul Wahab-4212009621D, Muhammad Imran Bin Hisham-4212012271D, Muhammad Hazim Bin Mohamad Rodzali-4212008451, Danish Ikmal Bin Shamsolazuah-4212003751D, Puteri Aqilah Binti Ab Ghani-4212002401D, Amalia Binti Saripan-4212010941D, Nur Muhammad Hakimi Bin Abdul Manaff-4212011031D, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed ISS2263 - Software Design Architecture Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - GL104 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122234, IT40132234 CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan IAS1143 - Problem Solving Technique Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | IT40332234, IT40532234, IT40322234, IT40532134 CVAC - Roziyani Setik IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G2- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman IMD2153 / IMS2213 - Animation Technique Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman IMD2223 / IMS2263 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1- CD |
IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40521934, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman IMD2223 / IMS2263 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | IT30322134, IT30332134, IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) CVAC - PM Dr Salyani Osman IMD2153 / IMS2213 - Animation Technique Lab G1- CD |
|||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - GL105 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Azaliza Zainal ISS3163 - Software Maintenance And Evolution Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | IT40522134, IT40532134, IT40522134 (ARNI IRZAHIDA) CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor IMS3283 - Typography for Multimedia Lab G1- CD |
||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40222034, IT40532234, IT40321934, IT40522134, BT40212034 CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | IT40522134, IT40511934, IT40541734 CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Suhaimi Mohd Noor IMD1233 - Graphic Modelling Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | CVAC - Siti Fatimah Omar IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lab G2- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40321934, IT40312034, IT40322034, IT40511934, IT40521934, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA), IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (AMIRUL), Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901 CVAC - Rosnita A. Rahman IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab G1- CD |
||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - GL207 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30122034, IT30132034 CVAC - Abdullah Ramli ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lab G1- CD |
--- | CVAC - Shireen Muhamad IAS3213 - E-Commerce Lab G1- CD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30132034, IT30112134, IT30122034 CVAC - Shireen Muhamad IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - GL208 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - GL209 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30212134, IT30222234, IT40111934, IT40131934, Mahendran Periasamy-4211001111, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Samini D/O Saravanan-4211002261D, Siti Sarah Nereesa Binti Azmi-4211001001, Durghashini A/P Kirubananthan-4213000221, Muhammad Aiman Fikri Bin Marizan-4213000101, IT40132034 (4203000111) CVAC - PM Dr Setyawan Widyarto IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operations Research Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lab G1- CD |
--- | BT40222134, BT40212034, BT40231734, IT40132134 (TANG RUI), IT40132134 CVAC - Azhar Hamid IAS2143 - Database System Lab G1- CD |
||
Wednesday | --- | CVAC - Dr Nur Amlya Abdul Majid IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30112234, IT40112234, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40322234, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D CVAC - Roziyani Setik IID2163 / IAS2123 - Computer Organization and Architecture / Computer Organization Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | CVAC - Azhar Hamid IAD2143 / IAS2143 - Database System Lab G2- CD |
IT40211834, IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232134, IT40321934, IT40322034, IT40312134 (ADAM / FATIN), IT40312134 (HAKIM / ALIF) CVAC - Dr Kamsiah Mohamed IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab G1- CD |
IT40122234, IT40132234 CVAC - Izwan Suhadak Ishak IAS1333 - Web Creation Lab G1- CD |
IT40111934, IT40122134, IT40211834, IT40221934, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40332134, IT40312234, Nurhidayah Binti Rashid-4211003081, Thanes A/L Arujunan-4211004121D, BT40222134, BT40212034, IT40132134 DVM, IT40132134 (YUVA), Nik Raisuddin Rizki Bin Abd Razak-4212012021 CVAC - Rohaya Abu Hassan IAS1313 - Object-Oriented Programming Lab G1- CD |
||||
Friday | IT40321934, IT40332134, IT40312234, IT40522134, IT40532134, Amsyar Zahran Bin Saiful Alimin-4212009051D, Janarthan Nair A/L Nimalan-4212001381, Muhammad Zakwan Bin Mohammed Zakkariya-4212002411D, Intan Nurhidayati Binti Shafruddin-4212008891D, Muhammad Ammar Bin Abdul Razak-4212003021D, Marc Jonathan Chong-4212011311D, Jivanthiran A/L Selvaenthiran-4212009731D, Nurul Hanani Binti Azman-4212000301D CVAC - Azhar Hamid IAS2143 - Database System Lab G3- CD |
IT40222234, IT40232234, FS40212034, FS40212134, FS40222134, FS40212234, FS40112034, FS40122134, Loggaraj A/L Mahenderan-4212007721 CVAC - Roziyani Setik IAS1123 / IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lab G1- CD |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - GL210 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - SL102 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - Smart Class Room | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | CM40332034, CM40322034 CVAC - Sheril Nurelysa Marhalim JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture G1 - CMD_SC |
--- | --- | CM30122234, CM30112134, CM30132234 CVAC - Muhammad Faiz Mokhtar JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture G1 - CMD_SC |
||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | CM40332034 CVAC - Faizul Mohd Noh JMS2153 - Videography Lecture G1 - CMD_SC |
CM40312134, CM40322034 CVAC - Munirah Ilias JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice Lecture G1 - CMD_SC |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | CM30122134 CVAC - Faizul Mohd Noh JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lecture G1 - CMD_SC |
--- | --- | CM40322034 CVAC - Munirah Ilias JCS2143 - Media Relations And Crisis Management Lecture G1 - CMD_SC |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Animasi & Filem | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45) CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled APD2213 - Digital Video Production Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Basah (Fotografi) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46) CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Kering (Fotografi) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman AGS3732 - Web Design Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12134 (BG46 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM) CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | AD301 32134 (DG48), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman AGD1233 / AGS1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 A), AD301 22134 (DG47 B) CVAC - Nor Aziyana AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Ahmad Lotfi Abu Samah AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | ||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Amira Fiqrin AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | AD301 12134 (DG46) CVAC - Mazlan Ismail AGD3533 - Advertising And Art Direction Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Nor Aziyana AGS2533 - Advertising & Marketing Lab G1 - VAD |
||||||
Wednesday | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Ahmad Faiz AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | AD301 12134 (DG46) CVAC - Mohammad Irsyad Zulkifli AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | AD301 12134 (DG46) CVAC - Amira Fiqrin AGD3523 - Electronic Publication Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | ||||||
Friday | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Ahmad Faiz AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | -X- | -X- | AD401 41634 (BG32 INTERNATIONAL), AD401 21934 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Amira Fiqrin AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab G1 - VAD |
||||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Ahmad Faiz AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM) CVAC - Mohammad Irsyad Zulkifli AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | |
Wednesday | AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | AD401 21934 (BG41 STPM), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE_ATHIRAH), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Mazlan Ismail AGS3753 - Broadcast Media: Content Design & Creation Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 A), AD30122134 (DG47 C), AD301 32134 (DG48) CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
||||||
Friday | CVAC - Nor Aziyana AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G2 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Makmal Komputer 5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Nor Aziyana AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 B), AD30122134 (DG47 D) CVAC - Mohamad Hedzmy Mohd Nazarin AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G2 |
--- | ||||||
Tuesday | AD301 22134 (DG47 A), AD30122134 (DG47 C) CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | AD301 32134 (DG48) CVAC - Nazariah Abd Rahman AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lab G1 - VAD |
||||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD301 12134 (DG46) CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor AGD2443 - Corporate Identity Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | |||
Thursday | AD301 22134 (DG47 C) CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
AD301 22134 (DG47 D) CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G2 |
--- | ||||||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Mini Auditorium | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12034 (BG43 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22134 (BG47A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32134 (BG48 STPM INTERNATIONAL), AD401 32134 (BG48A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32234 (BG51A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Aiqa Afiqah Isnin AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | AD40132134 (BG48 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC), AD401 32034 (BG45A EX DIPLOMA UNISEL) CVAC - Rosliza Ahmad AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD30132234 (DG51), AD301 12234 (DG49), AD301 32034 (DG45) CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor AGD1142 - History Of Asian Art Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | AD301 22234 (DG50) CVAC - Khairul Azuwan Ishak AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
AD301 22234 (DG50) CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor AGD1222 - History Of Graphic Design Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | AD401 12034 (BG43 STPM), AD401 12134 (BG46 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 22034 (BG44 STPM & INTERNATIONAL), AD401 22034 (BG44 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 32034 (BG45 STPM), AD401 32034 (BG45 OTHER COLLEGE), AD401 12134 (BG46A EX DIPLOMA GRAPHIC) CVAC - Dr Rina Abd Shukor AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Pusat Akuatik, Shah Alam | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Animasi | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | AD301 12134 (DG46) CVAC - Mazlan Ismail AGD2413 - Digital Imaging And 2D Animation Lab G1 - VAD |
AD40122134 (BG47 STPM), AD40132134 (BG48 STPM) CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah AGS2433 - Multimedia: 2D Animation Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | |||||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM) CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
-X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | AD302 12034 (DP41), AD302 22034 (DP42) CVAC - Ts Nur Shazleen Md Yusoff APD2234 - Creative Strategy And Implementation Lab G1 - VAD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 A) CVAC - Laili Marziah Tajuddin AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM) CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa AGS1133 - Photography I Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | AD30122134 (DG47 C), AD30122134 (DG47 D) CVAC - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G2 |
--- | |||||
Thursday | --- | AD301 32134 (DG48) CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G3 |
AD302 22034 (DP42), AD302 32034 (DP43), AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 22134 (DP45) CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | ||||||
Friday | AD301 12234 (DG49) CVAC - Mohamad Ridzuan Musa AGD1243 - Photography 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD30222034, AD30222134 CVAC - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan APD2153 - Advertising and Photo Illustration Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD302 22034 (DP42), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 12234 (DP47), AD302 22234 (DP48) CVAC - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled APD2133 - Studio Lighting Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
|||
Wednesday | --- | CVAC - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan APD3615 - Final Project Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Fotografi 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | AD301 22134 (DG47 B) CVAC - Laili Marziah Tajuddin AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | AD302 12134 (DP44), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 22034 (DP42) CVAC - Laili Marziah Tajuddin APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | AD30132134, AD301 32134 (DG48) CVAC - Zaim Durulaman AGD2353 - Illustration 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | AD301 12234 (DG49), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 22234 (BG50A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Zaim Durulaman AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC VAD - Studio Lukisan 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Khairul Azuwan Ishak AGS1243 - Basic Typography Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | AD30132234 (DG51) CVAC - Nuraina Shuhadah AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | --- | AD401 12234 (BG49 DVM), AD401 12234 (BG49 STPM), AD401 12234 (BG49A EX DIPLOMA PHOTOGRAPHY) CVAC - Khairul Azuwan Ishak AGS1263 - Basic Illustration Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
|||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | AD40122234 (BG50 STPM), AD40122234 (BG50 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 DVM), AD40132234 (BG51 STPM) CVAC - Zaim Durulaman AGS1113 - Drawing I Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | AD302 22134 (DP45), AD302 32134 (DP46), AD302 22234 (DP48), AD302 32234 (DP49) CVAC - Zaim Durulaman AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lecture/Tutorial VAD - G1 |
|||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - Bilik Seranta | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Nurhaniza Binti Darus-4212000101D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMS2133 - Operational Research Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Nurhaniza Binti Darus-4212000101D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D FELS - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil FMS2133 - Operational Research Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Nurhaniza Binti Darus-4212000101D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D, Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FELS - Mohd Nazran FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Tutorial G1 - CD |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Nurhaniza Binti Darus-4212000101D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D, Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FELS - Mohd Nazran FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin SLS3133 - Research Methodology for Library Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Nurhaniza Binti Darus-4212000101D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D, Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop FMS3213 - Linear Programming Tutorial G1 - CD |
FELS - Mohd Nazran FMS3113 - Real Analysis Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | --- | --- | Nor Ismawati Binti Abdul Rahim-4212000491D, Nurhaniza Binti Darus-4212000101D, Ushalini A/P Siva-4212000231D, Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FELS - Zuraini Binti Ayop FMS3213 - Linear Programming Lecture G1 - CD |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FCVAC - MK3 (COMM) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab G1- CD |
CM30132134, CM30122134, CM30131934 CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | IT40212034, IT40222034, IT40232034, IT40212134, IT40232134, IT40212234, IT40312034, Muhammad Shamim Bin Mohd Shamsul Bahari-4212008901, IT40312134 (KALAICHELVI / SHANGETHA) CVAC - Rasidah Sardi IAS2313 - Artificial Intelligence Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab G1- CD |
--- | --- | --- | CM40332134, CM40232134 CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik JMS3153 - Publication Production Lecture G1 - CD |
CM40332134, CM40232134 CVAC - Marliza Abdul Malik JMS3153 - Publication Production Lab G1- CD |
|||
Thursday | CM30122234, CM30112234 CVAC - Dr Irny Suzila Ishak JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lab - CMD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FELS - Drawing Studio | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | FS40222134 FELS - Ts Dr Norazean Shaari KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing Lab - ED |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R02 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40332234 FELS - Ts Dr Norazean Shaari KJS1223 - Material Science Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30612034, EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731 FELS - Ir Rabitah KAD3213 - Construction Management Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FTS2243 - Corrosion/ FTS2143 Corrosion and Coating Lecture - SBD |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | EN30631834, EN30631634, EN30631534 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | Mohamad Hanif Bin Jupri-4201004281 FELS - Ir Mohammad Adnan KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40532034 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KCS4233 - Highway Construction Tutorial - ED |
||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R03 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40212134, FS40222134 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FTS3243 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | FS30132234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234 FELS - Mohd Zaini FFD1113 - Basic Physics Lecture - ED |
EN40111834, EN40121634, EN40131834, EN40112034, EN40331934, EN40322034, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40111634, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina KFS4234 - Final Year Project II Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40321834, EN40331734 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Mohammad Azraai Bin Waris-4212007691, Muhammad Fakhrul Hafizi Bin Mat Zaki-4212008471, Siti Nuraisya Binti Ahmad Kamal-4212010791, Siti Syafinaz Al Khabli Sheikh Haniff-4212014072D FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FTS2233 - Non Destructive Testing Lecture - SBD |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R04 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40332234 FELS - Ts Dr Norazean Shaari KJS1223 - Material Science Tutorial - ED |
EN40312034 FELS - Siti Marhamah KJS3213 - Heat and Mass Transfer Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | FELS - Mohd Emran Rusli FIS3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40312034 FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar, FELS - Mohd Darnalis KJS3223 - Product Design Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134 FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMS1323 - Statistics Tutorial G03 - SBD |
--- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | FS30132134, FS30111934 FELS - Mohd Zaini FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, BT30132234, FS30132234, FS30112234 FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKD1113 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R05 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lecture G02 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30111934, FS30132034 FELS - Mohd Zaini FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronics Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40512134 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II Lecture - ED |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40522034, EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 FELS - Noora Samsina KCS2223 - Hydraulics Tutorial - ED |
--- | BT40121934, BT40111934 FELS - Dr Nurhafizah BBS3213 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R06 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40111934, BT40112034 FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty BBS2214/BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/Bioinformatics Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Saif Ur Rehman - 4162002261, Saifullah Bin Kamaruzaman-4162004651, Sharan Raq A/L Sarvashwaran-4201000741D FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KPS3214 - Control System Tutorial - ED |
--- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40511934 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Tutorial - ED |
--- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40111934, BT40112034 FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty BBS2214/BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/Bioinformatics Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | IT40312234, IT40322234 FELS - Mohd Nazran FMS1113 - Mathematics Tutorial G02 - SBD |
--- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R07 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30221934 FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMD3153 - Quantitative Project Lecture - SBD |
--- | |
Tuesday | --- | Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie KJS4183 - Industrial Ergonomics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FTS3233 - Composites Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R08 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40121834 FELS - Ts Siti Birkha KJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | EN40112034 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KPS3223 - Electrical Engineering Project Tutorial - ED |
FS40232034, Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Muhammad Haziq Bin Shah Budin-4211003801, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FAS3113 - Principles and Practice of Management in Industry Tutorial - SBD |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40332234 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie KJS1123 - Statistics Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | EN40321834, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D FELS - Mohd arif KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN30622034, EN30612034, EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731 FELS - Ir Rabitah KAD3213 - Construction Management Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30122234 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lecture G02 - SBD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KCS3232 - Highway Engineering Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar KJS3143 - Machine Design Tutorial - ED |
EN30622134, EN30622034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 FELS - Ir Rabitah KAD3112 - Construction Technology Lecture - ED |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R09 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS30221934 FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMD3153 - Quantitative Project Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | EN40512134 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics II Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30621934, EN30612034, EN30622034, EN30632034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 FELS - Ts Hazmin KAD3192 - Environmental Engineering Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30612134, EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KFD2113 - Mathematics III Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D FELS - Yusma Istihat KJS4223 - Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Lecture - ED |
EN30622034, EN30621834 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project Lecture - ED |
|||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40122134, BT40132134 FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 FELS - Noora Samsina KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 FELS - Ir Rabitah, FELS - Noora Samsina KAD2253 - Hydraulics and Hydrology Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40321834, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D FELS - Mohd Azril KJS4263 - Operation Management Tutorial - ED |
FS40212134, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FFS2243 - Industrial Control System Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | FS30111934, FS30132034 FELS - Mohd Zaini FFD2133 - Introduction to Industrial Electronics Tutorial - SBD |
FS40222234, FS40232234 FELS - Mohd Zaini FFS1223 - Electricity and Magentism Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R11 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40111834 FELS - Siti Norbaizura KPS2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30632134, EN30621834 FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30621834 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KAD3283 - Civil Engineering Project Tutorial - ED |
||
Wednesday | --- | BT40112134, BT40111934 FELS - Emi Fazlina BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | EN40522134 FELS - Ir Rabitah KCS3163 - Concrete Technology Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | BT30211934, BT30221834 FELS - Nur Akmal BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - CL - R12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40522034, EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 FELS - Noora Samsina KCS2223 - Hydraulics Lecture - ED |
--- | |
Tuesday | --- | EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40522134 FELS - Ts Hazmin KCS3283 - Environmental Management Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | Mohammad Noor Arfiq Lee Bin Noor Azli-4201004011, Mohammad Azraai Bin Waris-4212007691, Muhammad Fakhrul Hafizi Bin Mat Zaki-4212008471, Siti Syafinaz Al Khabli Sheikh Haniff-4212014072D, Siti Nuraisya Binti Ahmad Kamal-4212010791 FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FTS2233 - Non Destructive Testing Tutorial - SBD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031 FELS - Dr Roshani BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | BT30211934 FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani BQD1214 - Principles of Fry Production Technology Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR01 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30632134, EN30622134 FELS - TBA KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture - ED |
--- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40312034 KJS3233 - Electronics Tutorial - ED |
--- | Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan KJS4153 - Engineering Materials Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN40332234 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie KJS2133 - Dynamics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | Mohamed Abdirahman Ali-4181002721, Muhammad Nur Azan Bin Abd Ghani-4201001311D FELS - Ts Dr Hasliza KES3164 - Signal and Systems Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | Saif Ur Rehman - 4162002261, Saifullah Bin Kamaruzaman-4162004651, Sharan Raq A/L Sarvashwaran-4201000741D FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KPS3214 - Control System Lecture - ED |
--- | Saifullah Bin Kamaruzaman-4162004651, Muhammad Nur Azan Bin Abd Ghani-4201001311D, Sharan Raq A/L Sarvashwaran-4201000741D FELS - Siti Norbaizura KPS3213 - Power System Analysis Lecture - ED |
EN40312034 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud KJS3243 - Control System Tutorial - ED |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | EN40312034 FELS - Siti Marhamah KJS3213 - Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture - ED |
--- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR02 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | EN40112034, EN40131834, EN40321834, EN40512134, EN40531834 FELS - Ir Syahril KFS4122/KFS4142 - Engineer And Society Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251 FELS - Yusma Istihat FIS3243 - Hydraulic Pneumatic Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30122034, FS30121934 FELS - Ts Dr Rahmad FSD3183 - Project Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40232234, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491 FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj BBS1134 - Genetics Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | BT40212034 FELS - Ts Mohd Fadzli Ahmad BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR03 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711, Siti Syahirah Binti Ahmad Faizal-4212000911, Umar Bin Khairudin-4203005431, Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D FELS - Dr Norazlina FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry Tutorial - SBD |
FS30232234, BT30232234 FBA - Hj Mohd Azrin bin Abd Rahim PMD1313 - Principles of Management Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | EN40132234 FELS - Ts Dr Hasliza, FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail KES1223 - Solid State and Electronic Devices Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40232034 FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FIS3373 - Polymer Technology Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | EN40532234 FELS - Ir Rabitah, FELS - TBA KCS1113 - Statistics and Dynamics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKS1313 - Chemistry Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FS30122034, FS30112034, FS30121934, FS30111934 FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth FSD3193 - Robotic Automation Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR04 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | BT40131834 FELS - Dr Nurhafizah BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | BT30232234 FBA - TBA 1 PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | EN40321834, EN40331734 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EN40522134 FELS - Ir Rabitah KCS3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN30632134, EN30622134 FELS - TBA KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | Saif Ur Rehman-4162002261, Mohamad Hanif Bin Jupri-4201004281 FELS - Dr Rajendran Sinnadurai KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | EN40321834, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D FELS - Ts Dr Norazean Shaari KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40312034 FELS - Ir Norul Hakima Binti Zakaria KFS3223 - Engineering Management and Economy Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR05 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN30621934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 FELS - Ir Rabitah, FELS - Noora Samsina KAD2253 - Hydraulics and Hydrology Lecture - ED |
BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, BT40232234 FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | EN30632134, EN30621834 FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul KAD2173 - Engineering Surveying Lecture - ED |
EN40312034 FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar, FELS - Mohd Darnalis KJS3223 - Product Design Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | EN30122134 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KED2113 - Circuit Theory I Tutorial - ED |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40132234, BT40232234 FELS - Emi Fazlina BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | EN30122134 FELS - Rohaizah KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation Tutorial - ED |
Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan KJS4153 - Engineering Materials Lab - ED |
--- | EN30632134, EN30622134 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR06 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN30122134 FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail KED2243 - Microprocessor Tutorial - ED |
BT30221834 FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | BT40132234, BT40112234 FELS - Ts Noor Halini BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lecture - SBD |
EN40531934 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KCS3232 - Highway Engineering Tutorial - ED |
||||
Tuesday | --- | EN40132234 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina KES1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture - ED |
EN30631534, EN30631634, EN30631834 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KAD3223 - Steelwork Design Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | BT40122134, FS40112034 FELS - Dr Nurhafizah BBS3123 - Scientific Communication Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FTS3233 - Composites Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40321834, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D FELS - Ts Dr Norazean Shaari KJS4243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Tutorial - ED |
FS40212034, FS40232034 FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FIS2153 - Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR07 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS40212234 FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN30122134 FELS - Rohaizah KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | BT40232234, Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031, BT40122234 FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj BBS1231 - Molecular Technique Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30232234 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Mohamad Hanif Bin Jupri-4201004281 FELS - Ir Mohammad Adnan KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491, BT40112234 FELS - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR08 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | Saif Ur Rehman - 4162002261 FELS - Rohaizah KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Lecture - ED |
FS40212234, FS40222134 FELS - Dr Norazlina FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Tutorial - SBD |
--- | Saif Ur Rehman - 4162002261, Hussein Abdishakur Farid-4183008551 FELS - Rohaizah KPS4133 - Power System Stability and Control Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Lavaniah A/P Shamugam-4221003381, Thivyah A/P Shivalingam-4221003201, BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134 FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah BBS2254 - Immunology Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | BT40212034 FELS - Ts Mohd Fadzli Ahmad BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | EN40111834 FELS - Siti Norbaizura KPS2213 - Electrical Technology Tutorial - ED |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Suresh A/L Jaya Shankar-4211003921, Muhammad Haziq Bin Shah Budin-4211003801 FIS3312 - Final Year Project I Lecture - SBD |
|
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR09 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40331734, EN40531934, EN40522034, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D, EN40511934 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina KFS4132 - Final Year Project I Lecture - ED |
--- | BT40212034 FBA - Muzairihana PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30122134 FELS - Ts Siti Birkha KED2173 - Communication System Lecture - ED |
--- | EN30622034, EN30611934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 FELS - TBA KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40122134 FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture G03 - SBD |
--- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN40132234 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Salina KES1123 - Digital Electronics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40212034 FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator/ FFS3213 - Sensor and Actuator Technology Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D FELS - Yusma Istihat KJS4223 - Refrigeration and Air Conditioning Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30122134 FELS - Ts Siti Birkha KED2173 - Communication System Tutorial - ED |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud, FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Hashimah Ismail KRS4133 - Artificial Intelligence Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | Saif Ur Rehman - 4162002261 FELS - Rohaizah KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR11 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | Hassan Rashid Ahmed-4181002741, Saif Ur Rehman - 4162002261 FELS - Ir Norul Hakima Binti Zakaria KPS4243 - Load Dispatch and Distribution System Lecture - ED |
Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Imran Amin Bin Md Yusuf-4221003601, Muhammad Adam Bin Muhammad Rasdi-4221003191 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FTS3133 - Material Science II Tutorial - SBD |
--- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30132034 FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKD1223 - Chemistry II Lecture - SBD |
Muhammad Nur Azan Bin Abd Ghani-4201001311D, Saifullah Bin Kamaruzaman-4162004651 FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Tutorial - ED |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | EN40312034 KJS3233 - Electronics Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | EN30632134, EN30622134 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics and Geology Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | EN40522134 FELS - Mohd Khatta KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | BT40112234, BT40132234 FELS - Ts Noor Halini BBS1154 - Chemistry I Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | Saifullah Bin Kamaruzaman-4162004651, Mohamed Abdirahman Ali-4181002721 FELS - Dr Rajendran Sinnadurai KPS3113 - Electrical Machine Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KAD3102 - Mechanical and Electrical System Lecture - ED |
--- | Saif Ur Rehman - 4162002261, Hussein Abdishakur Farid-4183008551 FELS - Rohaizah KPS4133 - Power System Stability and Control Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40112034 FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | BT40222134 FELS - Ts Mohd Fadzli Ahmad BBS1233 - Genetic Resource and Conservation Lecture - ED |
Mohamed Abdirahman Ali-4181002721, Muhammad Nur Azan Bin Abd Ghani-4201001311D FELS - Ts Dr Hasliza KES3164 - Signal and Systems Tutorial - ED |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | EN40522034 FELS - Ts Hazmin KCS4283 - Solid Waste Management Tutorial - ED |
Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainable Energy Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FS40212134, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FFS2243 - Industrial Control System Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR13 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS30232234 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics Lecture - SBD |
EN30612134, EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KFD2113 - Mathematics III Lecture - ED |
--- | EN30632134, EN30622134, EN30612134, EN30632034, EN30621934, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 FELS - Mohd Al-Akhbar Bin Mohd Noor KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | FS30132034, FS30122034, FS30111834 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FSD3223 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | EN40531934, EN40511934, EN40531834 FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad KCS4292 - Design Project Tutorial - ED |
Mohamad Hanif Bin Jupri-4201004281 FELS - Ir Mohammad Adnan KPS4143 - Power Generation and Conversion Lecture - ED |
--- | BT30121934 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor BBD3314 - Mini Project Lecture - SBD |
BT40112134 FELS - Dr Rodiah BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FS40232034 FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FIS3373 - Polymer Technology Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR14 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | Saifullah Bin Kamaruzaman-4162004651, Sharan Raq A/L Sarvashwaran-4201000741D, Saif Ur Rehman - 4162002261 FELS - Ts Dr Izyani Mat Rusni KES3214 - Communication System Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40132234, EN40532234 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Lecture - ED |
--- | |
Tuesday | --- | BT40112134 FELS - Dr Rodiah BBS3113 - Thesis I Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | Saifullah Bin Kamaruzaman-4162004651, Muhammad Nur Azan Bin Abd Ghani-4201001311D, Sharan Raq A/L Sarvashwaran-4201000741D FELS - Siti Norbaizura KPS3213 - Power System Analysis Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40532034, EN40522134 FELS - TBA KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Tutorial - ED |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | BT30211934, BT30221834 FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - SBD |
Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statistic Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40212234, FS40222134 FELS - Dr Norazlina FTS2223 - Industrial Health and Safety Lecture - SBD |
--- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40532034, EN40531934, EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40522134 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Dzulkarnaian KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | FS30132234, Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, FS30112234 FELS - Mohd Zaini FFD1113 - Basic Physics Tutorial - SBD |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40112034, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D FELS - Ts Dr Hasliza KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Imran Amin Bin Md Yusuf-4221003601, Muhammad Adam Bin Muhammad Rasdi-4221003191 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FTS3133 - Material Science II Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR17 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40121834 FELS - Ts Siti Birkha KJS3153 - Occupational Safety And Health Tutorial - ED |
--- | EN40522134 FELS - Mohd Khatta KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering I Lecture - ED |
EN40112034, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D FELS - Ts Dr Hasliza KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship Tutorial - ED |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40531834 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Lecture - ED |
FS30132034, FS30122034, FS30111834 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FSD3223 - Quality Control Lecture - SBD |
--- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40522034 FELS - Ts Hazmin KCS4283 - Solid Waste Management Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D FELS - Ts Nuruddin Habeed Md Settar KJS3143 - Machine Design Lecture - ED |
FS40212034, FS40232034 FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FIS2153 - Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN30122134 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KED2113 - Circuit Theory I Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR18 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30122034, FS30132034 FBA - Muzairihana POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40111934, BT40131834 FELS - Dr Roshani BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FS40212234 FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | EN40321834, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Puvendren A/L Elangovan-4191000091D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D FELS - Mohd Azril KJS4263 - Operation Management Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40332234 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie KJS2133 - Dynamics Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Tutorial - ED |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491, BT40132134 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | BT40122234, BT40122134, BT40112134 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | Saif Ur Rehman-4162002261, Mohamad Hanif Bin Jupri-4201004281 FELS - Dr Rajendran Sinnadurai KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40531834, EN40511934 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KCS3293 - Steel and Timber Design Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30622134, EN30632134, EN30612034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141 FELS - Noora Samsina KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture - ED |
--- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FKS1313 - Chemistry Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40511934 FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul, FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad KCS4293 - Civil Work Project Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40512134, EN40531834 FELS - Azliza Abdullah KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design II Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40521934, EN40312034 FELS - Ir Norul Hakima Binti Zakaria KFS3223 - Engineering Management and Economy Tutorial - ED |
--- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FTS1213 - Material Science I Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | EN40321834, EN40331734 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics III Lecture - ED |
Mohamad Ridhuan Zikry Bin Razali-4212007711, Siti Syahirah Binti Ahmad Faizal-4212000911, Umar Bin Khairudin-4203005431, Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D FELS - Dr Norazlina FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry Lecture - SBD |
||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR21 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40311934 FELS - Yusma Istihat KJS4233 - Computer Fluid Dynamics (CFD) Lecture - ED |
--- | FS40212034, FS40232034 FELS - Ts Dr Wan Zarina Binti Wan Mohamed FIS3324 - Final Year Project II Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | EN40532234 FELS - Ir Rabitah, FELS - TBA KCS1113 - Statistics and Dynamics Lecture - ED |
EN40321834, EN40331734 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN40531934, EN40512034, EN40522134 FELS - Ts Hazmin KCS3283 - Environmental Management Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Mohamad Hanif Bin Jupri-4201004281 FELS - Ir Mohammad Adnan KPS4113 - Protection System Tutorial - ED |
--- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR22 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40132234, EN40532234 FELS - Norliana Bt Muslim KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics I Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | --- | Muhammad Nur Azan Bin Abd Ghani-4201001311D, Saifullah Bin Kamaruzaman-4162004651 FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | FS40212034, FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40222134 FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Fridelina FTS2243 - Corrosion/ FTS2143 Corrosion and Coating Tutorial - SBD |
Hassan Rashid Ahmed-4181002741, Saif Ur Rehman - 4162002261 FELS - Ir Norul Hakima Binti Zakaria KPS4243 - Load Dispatch and Distribution System Tutorial - ED |
--- | |||
Wednesday | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30111934 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lecture G01 - SBD |
FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30132034 FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKD1223 - Chemistry II Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Elmi Syafiq Bin Abdul Rasid-4201004251 FELS - Yusma Istihat FIS3243 - Hydraulic Pneumatic Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR23 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FELS - Mohd Emran Rusli FIS3193 - Robotic Automation Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | EN30122134 FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail KED2243 - Microprocessor Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | FS40132234, BT40222134, BT40212034 FBA - Hj Mohd Azrin bin Abd Rahim PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | BT40231634 FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah BIS3223 - Thesis II Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | Saifullah Bin Kamaruzaman-4162004651, Sharan Raq A/L Sarvashwaran-4201000741D, Saif Ur Rehman - 4162002261 FELS - Ts Dr Izyani Mat Rusni KES3214 - Communication System Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud, FELS - Prof. Madya Dr Hashimah Ismail KRS4133 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture - ED |
Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811 FELS - Dr Norazlina FIS3113 - Research Methodology Lecture - SBD |
EN40311934 FELS - Yusma Istihat KJS4233 - Computer Fluid Dynamics (CFD) Tutorial - ED |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR24 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | BT30232234 FELS - Nur Akmal BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | EN40531934, EN40511934, EN40531834 FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad KCS4292 - Design Project Lecture - ED |
EN40321834, Arvinraj A/L Balan-4191002731, Muhammad Hisyamuddin Bin Bolhi-4191004021, Saifuddin Bin Salehuddin-4192008311D, Norish Fariesha Binti Ramli-4192000211D, Bharathi Redy A/P Satheraman-4192009351D FELS - Mohd arif KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibration Tutorial - ED |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40312234, IT40322234 FELS - Mohd Nazran FMS1113 - Mathematics Lecture G02 - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30622034, EN30611934, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 FELS - TBA KAD3123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | BT40122234 FELS - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | EN40522034, EN40532134, EN40532034, EN40522134 FELS - TBA KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design I Lecture - ED |
--- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR25 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40532034 FELS - Ir Mohd Azrain Bin Md Yaakob KCS4233 - Highway Construction Lecture - ED |
Saifullah Bin Kamaruzaman-4162004651, Mohamed Abdirahman Ali-4181002721 FELS - Dr Rajendran Sinnadurai KPS3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture - ED |
--- | Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statistic Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | FS30112034, FS30121934 FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FSD3113 - Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evaluation Lecture - SBD |
Muhammad Zuhair Bin Mohamad Fairuz-3212009371, BT30132234, FS30132234, FS30112234 FELS - Ts Noor Halini FKD1113 - Chemistry I Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | BT40112134, BT40121934 FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - SBD |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30622134, EN30622034, Muhammad Alif Daniel Bin Zuraini-3202000081, Muhammad Alif Fikri Bin Syukri Ismed-3202030141, Muhammad Haffiz Ilman Bin Zaizul Kamar-3202029731, Izz Iman Haziq Bin Ahmad Tajudin-3202037092 FELS - Ir Rabitah KAD3112 - Construction Technology Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- |
Thursday | --- | EN40332234 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie KJS1123 - Statistics Tutorial - ED |
--- | --- | --- | EN40512134, EN40522134, EN40531834 FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul KCS3273 - Construction Engineering and Safety Lecture - ED |
BT40132234, BT40122234, BT40112234, BT40232234 FELS - Ts Dr Hasdianty BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lab - SBD |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FKSH - LR27 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS40232034, FS40212134, FS40212034 FELS - Ts Mohd Faisal Waduth KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator/ FFS3213 - Sensor and Actuator Technology Tutorial - ED |
FS40232034, Muhammad Shamir Arshad Bin Jehabar Sathique-4203005391, Amely Binti Alias-4211001013D, Mohamad Firdaus Bin Hasbullah-4211003811, Nurul Athirah Shaqilah Binti Mohd Tuniman-4211003731, Muhammad Haziq Bin Shah Budin-4211003801 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FAS3113 - Principles and Practice of Management in Industry Lecture - SBD |
--- | EN40132234 FELS - Ts Dr Hasliza, FELS - Ir Ibtisam Ismail KES1223 - Solid State and Electronic Devices Lecture - ED |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40112034 FELS - Sasni Bin Ismail KPS3223 - Electrical Engineering Project Lecture - ED |
EN40531934, EN40522034, EN40511934 FELS - Ir Mohd Azyzul, FELS - Dr Mokhtazul Haizad KCS4293 - Civil Work Project Lecture - ED |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | FS40212134, FS40222134 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FTS3243 - Quality Control Tutorial - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | FS30122234 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lecture G01 - SBD |
EN40312034 FELS - Norlaili Binti Mahmud KJS3243 - Control System Lecture - ED |
--- | |||
Thursday | --- | BT40112234, BT40222134, Fudhla Asma` Binti Jamnul Azmin-4213005081D FELS - Emi Fazlina BBS2114 - Microbiology Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FELS - Mohd Zaini FFS1223 - Electricity and Magentism Lecture - SBD |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - Auditorium Zaaba | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22034 K49 G4, 22034 K49 G1, 32034 K50, 22034 K49 G2, 22034 K49 G3 FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria EED3143 / ETD2113 Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK |
--- | 22134 K52 G1, 22134 K52 G4 FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib EED2313 Profesionalisme Guru PAKK |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K37G2, 22134 K37G1, 32134 K38 FPSS PAKK - Maaruf bin Rabu ECS2333 Bimbingan dan Pengurusan Tingkah laku Kanak-kanak |
SS30312234 CD8, SS30322234 CD9 FPSS JSS - TBA 1 SSD1213 SENSATION AND PERCEPTION G1 |
22234 K55 G1, 22234 K55 G2, 22234 K55 G3, 22234 K55 G4 FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani EED1113 Falsafah PAKK |
--- | ||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22134 K37G1, 12134 K36, 32034 K35, 32134 K38, 22034 K34G2 FPSS PAKK - Prof. Madya Dr. Mohamed Ayob Bin Sukani EES3213 Kaedah Penyelidikan |
--- | --- | 32234 1B, 32234 1C FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif CPS1113 Philosophy & Development of Education Industry in Malaysia |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir CES1213 TESL Methodology |
--- | --- | 22234 K55 G5, 22234 K55 G6, 32234 K56 FPSS PAKK - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh EED1113 Falsafah PAKK |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - Bilik Seni | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - Bilik Simulasi Taska | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22134 K52 G1 FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa EED2342 Pengurusan Kokurikulum dalam PAKK |
22134 K52 G4 FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa EED2342 Pengurusan Kokurikulum dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | 12034 K33 FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman ECS3363 Pedagogi Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G2 FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa EED2342 Pengurusan Kokurikulum dalam PAKK |
--- | 32134 K53 FPSS PAKK - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim EED2113 Asuhan dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | |||
Wednesday | --- | 32034 K50 FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani EED3123 Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | --- | 32034 K35 FPSS PAKK - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim ECS3263 Asuhan dan Didikan Awal Kanak-Kanak |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G3, 12134 K51 FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim EED2342 Pengurusan Kokurikulum dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | 12234 K54 FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Safar bin Abdurahman EED1253 Pedagogi dalam PAKK |
--- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30332134 CD7, SS30312234 CD8 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSD2113 INTRODUCTION TO RESEARCH METHOD G1 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22034 K34G2 FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir ECS3213 Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas |
--- | 22034 K34G2 FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir ECS2343 Keusahawanan Dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 12234 K6, 22234 K7, 32234 K8 FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT SIS2123 FIQH IBADAT I |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI ECS2123 BIMBINGAN DAN KAUNSELING |
--- | --- | 32234 (K53), 3202029771 FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI ELD1233 / EID1123 Psychology in Education / PSIKOLOGI PENDIDIKAN |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 10 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K55 G1 FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR SIS1213 USUL FIQH I |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G3 FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | --- | 22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6 FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek ELD2233 Teaching of Listening and Speaking |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 (K48) FPSS JPI - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN EID3143 PERBANDINGAN PENDIDIKAN |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 11 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | SS40112134 C43, SS40122134 C44, SS40132134 C45, BEFI 31934 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG SSS2223 CRISIS IN ORGANISATION G1 |
--- | --- | --- | 12234 K6, 22234 K7 FPSS JPI - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN SIS1121 HAFAZAN DAN TILAWAH II |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K55 G4 FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | --- | 12234 3B FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie CES2113 Introduction to Sociolinguistics |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G2 FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK |
--- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 FPSS JSS - NURUL NABILA BINTI IBRAHIM SSS1353 PHYISOLOGICAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 12 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G2 FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak |
--- | 22234 K40G2 FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim ECS1153 Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 32034 K35 FPSS PAKK - Mohd Arif Zaki bin Ali ECS3253 Pemerhatian Dan Pentaksiran Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 32034 Sem 7 FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin ELD1313 Language Test in School |
--- | --- | 22234 K55 G4 FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40132134 C45, SS40112234 C46, BEFI 12034 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSS2133 RESEARCH METHODS G1 |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 13 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G4 FPSS PAKK - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan EED1313 Psikologi PAKK |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 32134 K5B FPSS JPI - LIANA AB LATIF SIS2133 FIQH IBADAT II |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22234 K55 G5 FPSS PAKK - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan EED1313 Psikologi PAKK |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 32034 K22A, 22134 K24A, 22134 K24B FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN EIS3143 PEDAGOGI PENDIDIKAN ISLAM |
--- | --- | 12134 K51 FPSS PAKK - Amidi bin Abdul Manan EED2353 / ETD2233 Sains dalam PAKK |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 14 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 K39 FPSS PAKK - Nurul Ain Binti Ismail ECS1323 Bahasa, Komunikasi dan Literasi Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 (K49) FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN EID1253 PENGANTAR PEDAGOGI G 1 |
--- | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 22234 (K52) FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR EID1113 BAHASA ARAB I G1 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 5A FPSS JPB - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan ELD2243 Teaching of Literature in ESL Classroom |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 15 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22234 K27, 32234 K28 FPSS JPI - RABIATUL `ARIBAH MUHAMMAD ISA EIS1111 ASAS BAHASA ARAB |
32134 (K50) FPSS JPI - RABIATUL `ARIBAH MUHAMMAD ISA EID2113 BAHASA ARAB II |
--- | 32134 K25B FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR EIS1223 AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH I |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40122134 C44 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSS2263 QUALITATIVE RESEARCH AND ANALYSIS G1 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG SSS2333 PSYCHOLOGICAL TESTING AND MEASUREMENT G1 |
22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 FPSS JPI - LIANA AB LATIF SIS3113/ SIS3153/ PIS3533 - PENTADBIRAN UNDANG-UNDANG ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ ANALISIS HALAL DAN HARAM DALAM ISLAM/ ISLAMIC BANKING PRACTICE AND OPERATION |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 Sem 1 FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif ELD1113 Grammar I |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 16 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30332234 CD10 FPSS JSS - NURUL NABILA BINTI IBRAHIM SSD1113 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY G1 |
--- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 12034 K33, 12134 K36 FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir ECS3323 Penulisan Dan Penerbitan Bahan Kreatif |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22234 K27, 32234 K28 FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH ECS1143 Falsafah Pendidikan |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32134 K53 FPSS PAKK - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim EED2123 Matematik dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 17 (PN ZALILAH) | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12234 Sem 3, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias ELD1153 Linguistics |
--- | 32234 1B FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias CES1123 Introduction to General Linguistics |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 22234 2A FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias CES1233 English Syntax & Morphology |
--- | --- | 22234 2B FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias CES1233 English Syntax & Morphology |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22234 2C FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias CES1233 English Syntax & Morphology |
--- | 22234 Sem 2A FPSS JPB - Zalilah Elias ELD1153 Linguistics |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 18 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G2 FPSS PAKK - Noor Hanim binti Harun EED1313 Psikologi PAKK |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 32234 K8 FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR SIS1143 BAHASA ARAB I |
--- | --- | 12034 K33, 12134 K36 FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini ECS3343 Pengurusan Pusat Sumber |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40122134 C44, BEFI 12034 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI SSS3213 TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT G1 |
--- | 32234 (K53) FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN EID1173 AQIDAH ISLAM |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22034 K34G2 FPSS PAKK - Mohd Arif Zaki bin Ali ECS3253 Pemerhatian Dan Pentaksiran Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | 22234 K40G2, 12234 K39 FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa ECS1223 Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 19 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22134 Sem 5A FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek ELD2233 Teaching of Listening and Speaking |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 (K47), 12134 (K48), 11934 (K42 PT) FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN EID2343 PENGAJARAN MIKRO |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | SS30322134 CD6 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI SSD2143 ETHICS IN PSYCHOLOGY G1 |
12134 K23B, 22034 K21A FPSS JPI - MOHD AZUAN SULAIMAN EIS2233 PERKEMBANGAN KURIKULUM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K34G2 FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir ECS2363 Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Mengikut Perspektif Islam |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32034 K22B, 12134 K23A FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT EIS3122 DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT |
--- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K21A FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH EIS3243 PENGAJARAN MIKRO PENDIDIKAN ISLAM |
--- | |||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 K55 G3 FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | --- | 12234 K54 FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri EED1343 Children's Literature in ECE |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 12134 6A FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof CES2233 Teaching of ESP |
--- | --- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40122134 C44 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI SSS3323 ENTREPRENURSHIP G1 |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | SS40232134 FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini SLS1213 - Organization Of Knowledge 1: Descriptive Cataloguing Of Books And Non-Books Lecture G1 - CMD_FPSS |
--- | --- | 22234 K55 G1 FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 20 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | 32234 K8 FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM SIS1111 HAFAZAN DAN TILAWAH I |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 K54 FPSS PAKK - Noor Hanim binti Harun EED1313 Psikologi PAKK |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22034 K21A, 32034 K22B FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR EIS3153 KAEDAH PENYELIDIKAN |
--- | --- | SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48, LS40331934 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI SSS2163 MOTIVATION AND EMOTION G1 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 21 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22234 K55 G1 FPSS PAKK - Noor Hanim binti Harun EED1313 Psikologi PAKK |
--- | --- | 22234 Sem 2A FPSS JPB - Bahri Bahar ELD1213 Grammar II |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | SS40112134 C43, SS40122134 C44, SS40132134 C45, SS40232134 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI ESS2233 MANAGING HUMAN RESOURCE AT WORK G1 |
--- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, SS40132134 C45, LS40331934, BEFI 12034 FPSS JSS - PROF. MADYA DR HAMDAN BIN DATO' MOHD SALLEH SSS2343 CORPORATE AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITIES G1 |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 K36, 32134 K38 FPSS PAKK - Mohd Arif Zaki bin Ali ECS2153 Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G1 FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 22 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 12134 K36 FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim ECS3153 Pengajian Sosial Kanak-Kanak |
22234 K27, 32234 K28 FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH EIS1221 TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN I |
--- | --- | 12134 K3, 32134 K5B FPSS JPI - LIANA AB LATIF SIS2113 USUL FIQH II |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 12234 K39 FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim ECS1253 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6B FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT SIS2223 QAWAID AL-FIQHIYYAH |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 23 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 (K49) FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN EID1253 PENGANTAR PEDAGOGI G 2 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 K39 FPSS PAKK - Noor Hanim binti Harun ECS1313 Psikologi Pendidikan |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | SS30312134 CD5, SS30332134 CD7, SS30312234 CD8, SS30332234 CD10 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSD2333 ENTREPRENEURSHIP G1 |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B, 22234 K7 FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH SIS2153 FIQH MUNAKAHAT |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 32034 K35 FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir ECS3213 Pendidikan Kanak-Kanak Berkeperluan Khas |
--- | --- | --- | SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG SSD2223 INTRODUCTION TO INDUSTRIAL AND ORGANISATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY G2 |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 24 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12034 K20A, 12034 K20B, 32034 K22B FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT EIS3233 PENULISAN ILMIAH |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12234 Sem 3 FPSS JPB - Nor Aida Sapuan ELD1323 Teaching Techniques in the Classroom |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | 32034 K22B, 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH EIS2121 TILAWAH DAN HAFAZAN III |
--- | FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH EIS3222 FEQH ISLAMI II |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 25 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12134 K3, 12234 K6B FPSS JPI - PROF DATO` DR MUJAINI TARIMIN SIS2233 AL-DIRASAH AL-NASHIYYAH |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K24B, 22034 K21A FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH EIS1233 AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II G 1 |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 K21A, 22234 K27, 32234 K28 FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN ECS1113 Sejarah Pendidikan |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | SS30322134 CD6 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG SSD2223 INTRODUCTION TO INDUSTRIAL AND ORGANISATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 26 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 22234 (K52) FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR EID1113 BAHASA ARAB I G2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32134 (K50) FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR EID2213 BAHASA ARAB III |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 22234 K55 G3 FPSS PAKK - Noor Hanim binti Harun EED1313 Psikologi PAKK |
22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 FPSS JPI - DR NUR FATIN NABILAH SIS3143/SIS3163/ SIS3183 - UNDANG-UNDANG JENAYAH ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ PIAWAIAN KUALITI HALAL DI MALAYSIA/ PENGURUSAN ISLAM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 27 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI SSD2143 ETHICS IN PSYCHOLOGY G2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32134 K5, 32134 K5B, 12234 K6, 12234 K6B FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH SIS2173 FIQH MUAMALAT I |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 12234 (K51) FPSS JPI - RABIATUL `ARIBAH MUHAMMAD ISA EID1213 ILMU AKHLAK |
--- | --- | 32034 K22B, 22134 K24A FPSS JPI - RABIATUL `ARIBAH MUHAMMAD ISA EIS2151 PENGAJARAN JAWI |
11934 (K42 PT) (R ) FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH EID2233 TAFSIR AL QURAN |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22234 K27, 32234 K28, 32234 K8 FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN EIS1213 / SIS2273 AQIDAH ISLAM |
--- | SS40122034 C41 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie ESS2243 INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS AND LEGISLATION G1 |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | SS40132034 C42, SS40112134 C43, BEFI 12034 FELS - Dr Nazlin Hanie ESS3243 OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH G1 |
--- | ||
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 28 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | 32234 Sem 1 FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif ELD1134 Language Skills I |
--- | --- | SS30322134 CD6, SS30312134 CD5 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG SSD2213 INTRODUCTION TO TESTING AND MEASUREMENT G2 |
--- | |||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 12134 6B FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif CPS2313 Educational Sociology |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | SS40132234 C48 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI SSS1313 INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY G1 |
--- | 32134 4B FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman CLS2133 Literary Appreciation |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 29 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30322134 CD6 FPSS JSS - ANGELA CHAN NGUK FONG SSD2213 INTRODUCTION TO TESTING AND MEASUREMENT G1 |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, SS40132234 C48 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI SSS2153 LIFESPAN DEVELOPMENT G1 |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 FPSS JPI - DR NUR FATIN NABILAH SIS3133/SIS3193/PIS3823 - UNDANG-UNDANG SIVIL ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ PEMASARAN PRODUK HALAL/ ISLAMIC CAPITAL MARKETS |
--- | --- | 32234 K56 FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12134 K23A, 12134 K23B FPSS JPI - MOHD NOTHMAN MOHD NOR EIS2123 MUQARANAH AL-TAFASIR |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32134 K38, 12234 K39 FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan ECS2223 Sains Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | --- | --- | 32034 K22A FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH EIS3133 FEQH ISLAMI I |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G5 FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK |
--- | 22234 K55 G5 FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS40132134 C45, SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI SSS1333 CROSS-CULTURAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | SS40122034 C41, SS40132034 C42 FPSS JSS - AFIQ AZRI BIN MOHD GHANI SSS3363 HEALTH PSYCHOLOGY G1 |
--- | 32134 (K50), 12234 (K51) FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH EID1263 FALSAFAH PENDIDIKAN ISLAM |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSD1313 ELEMENTARY STATISTICS |
32134 Sem 4, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) FPSS JPB - Suzulaikha Mohamed ELD2153 Teaching of Writing |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 K50 FPSS PAKK - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi EED3113 Pemerhatian dan Pentaksiran dalam PAKK |
--- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | SS40112234 C46, SS40122234 C47, BEFI 12034 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI SSS1223 Sociology, Work and Industry |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 K4B FPSS JPI - DR MUHAMMAD MUKHLIS SIS1153 BAHASA ARAB II |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | 12134 (K48) FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI EID2142 KEMAHIRAN BELAJAR DAN BERFIKIR |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 22234 2A, 12234 3A FPSS JPB - Eda Suhana Sharudin CLS2113 Malaysian Literature |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 22234 K55 G6 FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK |
--- | --- | 12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM SIS1172 SIRAH AL-NABAWIYYAH |
12134 K3, 22134 K4, 22134 K4B, 32134 K5, 12234 K6B FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT SIS2282 DAKWAH DAN MASYARAKAT |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | SS40122034 C41 FPSS JSS - TBA 4 FBA ESS3143 MANAGING EMPLOYEE PERFORMANCE G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | SS30122134 FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini SLD1123 - DESCRIPTIVE CATALOGUING I: MONOGRAPH Lecture G1 - CMD_FPSS |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | SS40232134 FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini SLS2113 - Organization Of Knowledge II: Subject Cataloguing And Classification Lecture G1 - CMD_FPSS |
--- | --- | 22234 K55 G6 FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22034 K1, 22034 K1BB, 32034 K2 FELS - Prof. Madya Ts Dr Moohamad Ropaning SIS3123/ PSS2453/ SIS3173 - UNDANG-UNDANG PROSEDUR ISLAM DI MALAYSIA/ HALAL FOOD MANAGEMENT/ ISLAMIC INSURANCE |
--- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G2 FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G6 FPSS PAKK - Intan Shafika binti Shaidan EED1213 Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32134 4B FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CES2153 Reading for Academic Purpose |
--- | --- | 12234 3B FPSS JPB - Eda Suhana Sharudin CES1363 Prose & Poetry in English Literature |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS30312134 CD5 FPSS JSS - AZ ATHIRAH BINTI ZUBAIRI SSD2233 BASIC BEHAVIOUR MODIFICATION G1 |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | SS30312234 CD8 FPSS JSS - NURUL NABILA BINTI IBRAHIM SSD1323 LIFE-SPAN DEVELOPMENT G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 32134 (K50), 12234 (K51) FPSS JPI - MUHAMMAD WAZIR MUSLAT EID2243 ILMU DAKWAH |
--- | 22134 5B FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman CLS2133 Literary Appreciation |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G4 FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22034 K21A FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini ECS3143 REKA BENTUK PENGAJARAN DAN TEKNOLOGI |
--- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BK 9 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32234 Sem 1 FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir ELD1253 Second Language Learning and Teaching |
--- | --- | --- | 22234 K55 G3 FPSS PAKK - Mohamad Firdaus Bin Zakaria EED1133 Perkembangan kurikulum PAKK |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | 22134 K24A, 32134 K25A FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN ECS1213 Sosiologi Pendidikan |
--- | --- | 12134 K23A FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI ECS3133 Pengukuran dan Penilaian |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22234 K55 G5 FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BS 1 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A FPSS JPI - PM DR MUHAMMAD DAOH EIS1233 AL LUGHAH AL ARABIYYAH II G 2 |
--- | --- | 22234 (K52) FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN EID1153 ULUM AL HADITH |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 32134 4A, 22134 5C FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman CLS2133 Literary Appreciation |
--- | --- | 32134 4A, 12134 6B FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar CES3133 Teaching of Writing Skills |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22234 Sem 2C, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman ELD2113 Introduction to Literature in English |
--- | --- | --- | 32134 4A, 32134 4B FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie CES2213 Introduction to Psycholinguistics |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 12034 K33, 12134 K36 FPSS PAKK - Siti Nur Nadirah binti Ibrahim ECS3353 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa Dan Komuniti Dalam Pakk |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 K37G2 FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib ECS2143 English for Early Childhood Education |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BS 2 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32234 1A, 22234 2A, 12234 3B FPSS JPB - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar CPS1213 Computer & Technology in Education |
--- | --- | 12134 6B FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CES2243 Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 12134 Sem 6, 22134 Sem 5B, 22134 Sem 5A FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif ELD2133 History of Education |
--- | 22134 K52 G2 FPSS PAKK - Nur Hidayah binti Razlan EED2313 Profesionalisme Guru PAKK |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 K52 G1 FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa EED2133 / ECD3163 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK |
SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 FPSS JSS - TBA 1 SSD2123 ABNORMAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 |
12134 K23B, 22134 K24B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR EIS2163 FEQH AL MUQARIN |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | 22234 Sem 2B FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie ELD1123 Writing Skills |
--- | --- | --- | 32234 1C FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir CES1213 TESL Methodology |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BS 3 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22034 K21A, 32034 K22A, 22134 K24B FPSS JPI - NOR FADZHANA MOHD NOOR EIS3113 EKONOMI ISLAM |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 5A, 22034 8C FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof CES3133 Teaching of Writing Skills |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22134 5B FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CES2243 Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills |
--- | --- | 32134 K38 FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib ECS2143 English for Early Childhood Education |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 11934 (K42 PT) FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI EID3182 KAUNSELING DALAM PENDIDIKAN ISLAM |
--- | 22234 Sem 2C FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir ELD1253 Second Language Learning and Teaching |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G1 FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani EED2143 / ECD2333 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | --- | 22134 K52 G4 FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin EED2133 / ECD3163 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BS 4 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32134 K53 FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani EED2143 / ECD2333 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | --- | 32234 Sem 1, 12234 Sem 3 FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie ELD1123 Writing Skills |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 12034 K20A, 22034 K21A, 32034 K22A FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN EIS2313 ULUM HADITH |
SS30322134 CD6, SS30332134 CD7 FPSS JSS - TBA 2 SSD2133 SOCIAL PSYCHOLOGY G1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 5B, 22134 5C FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek CES2213 Introduction to Psycholinguistics |
--- | --- | 32034 7B FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar CES3133 Teaching of Writing Skills |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22034 8C FPSS JPB - Dr Tirzah Zubeidah CES3143 Teaching of Literature in ESL |
--- | 32134 Sem 4, 22134 Sem 5B, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin ELD1313 Language Test in School |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BS 5 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22134 5B FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar CES2143 Teaching of English Grammar |
12134 K36, 32134 K38, 22134 K37G1 FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis ECS2353 Persekitaran Pembelajaran Kanak-Kanak |
12234 K54 FPSS PAKK - Nur Hidayah binti Razlan EED1333 Kerohanian dan Moral dan PAKK |
--- | ||||||
Tuesday | --- | 32234 1C FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman CES1123 Introduction to General Linguistics |
22134 K52 G3 FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin EED2133 / ECD3163 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 12234 Sem 3, 22234 Sem 2A FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif ELD1224 Language Skills II |
--- | 22134 K52 G2 FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa EED2133 / ECD3163 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | |||||
Thursday | --- | 22234 Sem 2A, 12234 Sem 3 FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman ELD2113 Introduction to Literature in English |
--- | --- | 32234 1A, 32234 1B FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar CES1133 English Grammar |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BS 6 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22234 Sem 2C FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman ELD1153 Linguistics |
--- | 22134 K52 G2 FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani EED2143 / ECD2333 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 22034 8B FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von CES3123 Material Selection & Adaptation |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 32034 K22A, 12134 K23B, 22134 K24B FPSS JPI - MOHD ZAMRI YASIN EIS2223 SEJARAH ISLAM |
--- | --- | 22234 Sem 2B FPSS JPB - Nik Siti Maisarah Abd Rahman ELD2113 Introduction to Literature in English |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12234 3A, 22134 5C FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar CES2143 Teaching of English Grammar |
--- | --- | 22034 8B FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof CES3133 Teaching of Writing Skills |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BS 7 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 32134 Sem 4, 22134 Sem 5B FPSS JPB - Rita Wong ELD2223 Teaching of Grammar |
--- | --- | 22234 Sem 2C FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif ELD1224 Language Skills II |
--- | |||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 12134 6A FPSS JPB - Dr Tirzah Zubeidah CES3143 Teaching of Literature in ESL |
--- | --- | 22234 Sem 2A, 22234 Sem 2B, 22234 Sem 2C FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin ELD1143 Philosophy of Education in Malaysia |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 12134 K23A, 32134 K25B, 12234 K39 FPSS PAKK - Syed Lamsah bin Syed Chear ECS2163 Pendidikan Global Dan Antarabangsa |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G3 FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani EED2143 / ECD2333 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22234 Sem 2C FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif ELD1213 Grammar II |
--- | --- | 32134 K38 FPSS PAKK - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan ECS2273 Pendidikan kerohanian dan moral |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BS 8 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 22234 Sem 2A FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie ELD1123 Writing Skills |
--- | 32234 1C FPSS JPB - Mohd Mustafa Izahar CES1133 English Grammar |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G4 FPSS PAKK - Shafira Shaqiera binti Drani EED2143 / ECD2333 Kesihatan, Keselamatan Dan Nutrisi Awal Kanak-kanak |
12134 K23A, 12134 K23B, 32134 K25A, 32134 K25B, 22134 K24A FPSS JPI - HAFIZAH KHUSNI ECS3243 PENTADBIRAN PENDIDIKAN |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22234 2A, 12234 3A, 12234 3B FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman CES2133 English Phonetics & Phonology |
22134 Sem 5A, 22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6, 32034 Sem 7 FPSS JPB - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar ELD2313 Comparative, Global and International Education Industry in Malaysia |
12234 3A, 22134 5C FPSS JPB - Rita Wong CES2243 Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | 32134 K53 FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin EED2133 / ECD3163 Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Komuniti dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | --- | 22034 8C, BEFI 31934 FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von CES3123 Material Selection & Adaptation |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - BS 9 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22034 8B FPSS JPB - Dr Tirzah Zubeidah CES3143 Teaching of Literature in ESL |
--- | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif CPS1113 Philosophy & Development of Education Industry in Malaysia |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 32234 K41 FPSS PAKK - Syed Lamsah bin Syed Chear ECS1113 Sejarah Pendidikan |
--- | --- | 32034 7B FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof CES2233 Teaching of ESP |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 22134 K37G2 FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin ECS2223 Sains Awal Kanak-kanak |
32234 K41 FPSS PAKK - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh ECS1143 Falsafah Pendidikan |
SS30322134 CD6 FPSS JSS - NORSILA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SSD2153 INTRODUCTION TO COMMUNICATION G1 |
--- | ||||||
Thursday | --- | 12234 K54 FPSS PAKK - Nur Hidayah binti Razlan EED1323 Pengajian Sosial dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman CES1343 Speech and Communication |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - Smart Class Room | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 32034 7B FPSS JPB - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan CES3143 Teaching of Literature in ESL |
--- | 12134 K51 FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin EED2333 Bimbingan dan Pengurusan Tingkah Laku Awal Kanak-Kanak |
--- | --- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 22134 Sem 5B, 12134 Sem 6 FPSS JPB - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan ELD2243 Teaching of Literature in ESL Classroom |
--- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 12134 K51 FPSS PAKK - Siti Hamira Binti Md Ngajib EED2323 English Languange In ECE |
--- | --- | --- | 32134 Sem 4, 22034 Sem 8 (liven), 32034 Sem 7 FPSS JPB - Bahri Bahar ELD2143 Teaching of Reading |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 32134 4A, 22134 5A FPSS JPB - PM Dr Astri Yulia CES2313 Teaching of Reading Skills |
--- | 32034 7B FPSS JPB - PM Dr Astri Yulia CES2313 Teaching of Reading Skills |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - Dewan Ungku Aziz | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | 12134 6B, 32034 8C FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin CES3113 ESL Testing & Evaluation |
--- | 22034 K49 G3, 22034 K49 G4 FPSS PAKK - Fadliah binti Darini EED3152 Keusahawanan dalam PAKK |
22034 K49 G2, 22034 K49 G1, 32034 K50 FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir EED3152 Keusahawanan dalam PAKK |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 22134 K52 G3, 12134 K51 FPSS PAKK - Nur Hidayah binti Razlan EED2313 Profesionalisme Guru PAKK |
12234 K39, 32134 K38 FPSS PAKK - Dr. Abu Bakar bin Mohd Sheikh ECS1213 Sosiologi Pendidikan |
32234 1A, 32234 1B, 32234 1C FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman CES1343 Speech and Communication |
--- | ||||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32234 (K53), 22234 (K52) FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM EID1143 ULUM AL QURAN |
--- | 22134 (K49), 12134 (K48) FPSS JPI - ABDUL RAZAK ARIPIN EID2253 PERBANDINGAN AGAMA |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | 12234 (K51), 22234 (K52) FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN EID1183 PENDIDIKAN DI MALAYSIA |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - Dewan Ungku Omar | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22034 K34G2, 32034 K35 FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir ECS3223 Penubuhan & Pengurusan Pusat PAKK |
--- | --- | --- | 32234 K56 FPSS PAKK - Nur Zahirah Binti Mohd Shukri EED1123 / ETD1113 Pertumbuhan dan Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | 22234 Sem 2A, 22234 Sem 2B FPSS JPB - Nurdiyana Mohamad Yusof ELD1253 Second Language Learning and Teaching |
--- | --- | SS30322234 CD9, SS30332234 CD10 FPSS JSS - PROF. DR. HAJI MOHD ZAIDI BIN HAJAZI SSD1133 INTRODUCTION TO SOCIAL SCIENCE G1 |
--- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 32234 K41, 22234 K40G2 FPSS PAKK - Irma Syuryani binti Jaswir EES2133 / ETD1242 Pemikiran Kritis dan kreatif |
--- | --- | 12134 6A, 22034 8B FPSS JPB - Norhayati Mohd Zin CES3113 ESL Testing & Evaluation |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 32034 (K47), 22134 (K49), 12134 (K48), 11934 (K42 PT) (R ) FPSS JPI - NURSYAHIRAH WAHIDAH MASROM EID1222 TARANNUM |
SS30322234 CD9, SS30332234 CD10 FPSS JSS - TBA 2 SSD1123 INTRODUCTION TO NEUROSCIENCE G1 |
22134 (K49)SEM 6&7, 12134 Sem 6, 3203000661 FPSS JPI - AISAH MAT DAN EID1273 / ELD2313 SOSIOLOGI PENDIDIKAN / Sosiology of Education |
--- | --- | |||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - DK B | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22234 Sem 2B FPSS JPB - Mohd Naqib Lutfi Abdul Latif ELD1224 Language Skills II |
--- | --- | 22134 5B, 22134 5C FPSS JPB - Nor Aida Sapuan CES2253 / CES2223 Academic Writing / Academic and Writing |
--- | |||||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 Sem 2C FPSS JPB - Rus Shafrena Sapee @ Shafie ELD1123 Writing Skills |
--- | --- | 12234 3A, 32134 4B, BEFI 31934 FPSS JPB - Nor Aida Sapuan CES2253 / CES2223 Academic Writing / Academic and Writing |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 32134 4A, 22134 5A, 12134 6B FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von CPS3123 Educational Research Methodology |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | 22134 Sem 5A, 12134 Sem 6, 22034 Sem 8 (liven) FPSS JPB - Rita Wong ELD2223 Teaching of Grammar |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - DK C | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22134 5A, 12134 6A FPSS JPB - Wong Yee Von CES3123 Material Selection & Adaptation |
--- | --- | --- | 22234 Sem 2B FPSS JPB - Fasihah Raihani Abdul Rahman ELD1153 Linguistics |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 22234 2B, 22234 2C FPSS JPB - Dr Lim Seong Pek CES1223 Principles of Second Language Learning & Teaching |
--- | FPSS JPI - FARIDAH HAJI SALLEH EID3343 FIQH MUAMALAT |
--- | --- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | 22234 Sem 2B FPSS JPB - Imratul Najwa Abd Latif ELD1213 Grammar II |
--- | --- | 22034 K34G2 FPSS PAKK - Saturia binti Amiruddin ECS3113 Profesionalisme Guru Pakk |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22234 2A, 12234 3B, 32134 4B FPSS JPB - Suzulaikha Mohamed CPS2113 Teaching Techniques & Classroom Management |
--- | --- | 32234 K41 FPSS PAKK - Normazita binti Hashim ECS1153 Perkembangan Kurikulum Pakk |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - DK D | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | 22134 K52 G3 FPSS PAKK - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi EED2153 / ECD2253 Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 K37G1, 32134 K38, 12134 K36 FPSS PAKK - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi ECS2283 Seni dan Kraf untuk Kanak-kanak |
--- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | 32234 1B FPSS JPB - Siti Aisyah Mohd Wadzir CES1213 TESL Methodology |
--- | --- | 22234 K55 G6 FPSS PAKK - Syaza Syafeeqah Binti Mohammad Khasnan EED1313 Psikologi PAKK |
--- | --- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | 32134 K53 FPSS PAKK - Nurrul Huwaina binti Ridzuan Lotfi EED2153 / ECD2253 Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G1 FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir EED2153 / ECD2253 Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK |
--- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | 22134 K52 G4 FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir EED2153 / ECD2253 Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | 22134 K52 G2 FPSS PAKK - Norsyahida binti Mat Nazir EED2153 / ECD2253 Seni dan Kraf dalam PAKK |
--- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
FPSS - MAKMAL KOMPUTER | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | --- | SS30322234 CD9 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan SSD1142 COMPUTER APPLICATION IN PSYCHOLOGY G3 |
SS30322234 CD9 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan SSD1142 COMPUTER APPLICATION IN PSYCHOLOGY G1 |
SS30322234 CD9 FELS - Mohd Azam Bin Mohd Adnan SSD1142 COMPUTER APPLICATION IN PSYCHOLOGY G2 |
22134 K37G2 FPSS PAKK - Masitah binti Musa ECS2253 Teknologi Maklumat Dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru PAKK |
--- | |||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 32034 K50 FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis EED3133 Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | 22034 K49 G2 FPSS PAKK - Maaruf bin Rabu EED3133 Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | 22034 K49 G1 FPSS PAKK - Maaruf bin Rabu EED3133 Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | 22034 K49 G4 FPSS PAKK - Muhammad Khairul Annuar Bin Abd Ajis EED3133 Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | 22034 K49 G3 FPSS PAKK - Maaruf bin Rabu EED3133 Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi dalam PAKK |
--- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -X- | -X- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Aquaculture Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT30221834 FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani BQD2143 - Algae and Seaweed Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | BT30211934, BT30221834 FELS - Nur Akmal BQD2214 - Hatchery and Grow Out Facilities Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | BT30232234 FELS - Nur Akmal BQD1114 - Principles of Aquaculture Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Bioprocess Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT40112134 FELS - Dr Rodiah BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | BT40122234, BT40122134, BT40112134 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | BT40122234 FELS - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | BT40131834 FELS - Dr Nurhafizah BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | BT40112134, BT40121934 FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor, FELS - Dr Nurhafizah BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab - SBD |
Shamaraj A/L Kuna Seelan-4211002321, Mohamad Danial Awie Khan Bin Mohd Amir Khan-4211003031 FELS - Dr Rodiah BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Chemistry Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | BT30132234 FELS - Sulaiman Abdul Haq BBD1111 - Chemistry Laboratory I Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | -x- | Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491, BT40112234 FELS - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | BT40132234, BT40112234 FELS - Ts Noor Halini BBS1154 - Chemistry I Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh, FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FSD1241 - Physical Laboratory II Lab G2 - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Computer Lab II | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | FS30122234 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab G1 - SBD |
Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FMS2323 - Experimental Design Lecture - SBD |
-x- | --- | Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FSS2213 - Econometrics Tutorial - SBD |
-x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | -x- | Puteri Balqis Binti Aminuddin-4212008672D FELS - Siti Hawa Mohd Yusoff FMS2323 - Experimental Design Tutorial - SBD |
FS30122234 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lab G2 - SBD |
-x- | FS30122234 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture G02 - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | -x- | Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMS2223 - Statistical Methods and Application Tutorial - SBD |
Muhamad Harith Bin Kamlyzan-4201002021, Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Ts Che Manisah Mohd Kasim FMS2223 - Statistical Methods and Application Lecture - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FMS3333 - Time Series Lecture - SBD |
FS30122234 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FAD1113 - Computer Application for Industry Lecture G01 - SBD |
-x- | Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Yati Ashikin Binti Abdul Wahab FSS2213 - Econometrics Lecture - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | Khairunnisa Sufiah Binti Abd Aziz-4201004111 FELS - Azman Bin Ariffin FMS3333 - Time Series Tutorial - SBD |
-x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Genomic Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | BT40132234, BT40232234, Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491 FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj BBS1134 - Genetics Lab - SBD |
BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134, BT40112034 FELS - Yasotha Sundaraj BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | FS30132134, FS30111934 FELS - Mohd Zaini FFD1223 - Electricity and Magnetism Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Marine Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT30211934, BT30221834 FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | BT30211934 FELS - Dr Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani BQD1214 - Principles of Fry Production Technology Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Material/ Instrumentation Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | FS30122134, FS30132134, FS30111934 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lab G1 - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | FS30122234 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lab G2 - SBD |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | FS40222234, FS40232234 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FTS1213 - Material Science I Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FELS - Tuan Azmar Binti Tuan Daud FSD1233 - Material and Metallurgy Lab G2 - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | FS30122234 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman FSD1123 - Instrumentation Lab G1 - SBD |
-x- | -x- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Microbiology Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | BT40112134, BT40111934 FELS - Emi Fazlina BCS3214 - Food Microbiology Lab - SBD |
BT40122134, BT40132134 FELS - Ts Norakma Bt Mohd Nor BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology Lab - SBD |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | BT40112234, BT40222134, Fudhla Asma` Binti Jamnul Azmin-4213005081D FELS - Emi Fazlina BBS2114 - Microbiology Lab - SBD |
-x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | Lavaniah A/P Shamugam-4221003381, Thivyah A/P Shivalingam-4221003201, BT40122234, BT40132134, BT40122134 FELS - Ts Dr Siti Hasmah BBS2254 - Immunology Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | BT40111934, BT40131834 FELS - Dr Roshani BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - NDT Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | FS30112034, FS30121934 FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FSD3113 - Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evaluation Lab - SBD |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Physics Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30632234 FELS - Mohd Emran Rusli KFD1134 - Physics Lecture - ED |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | FS30122134, FS30132134 FELS - Nazahiyah Sulaiman, FELS - Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh FSD1241 - Physical Laboratory II Lab G1 - SBD |
--- | --- | -x- | EN30632234 FELS - Mohd Emran Rusli KFD1134 - Physics Lab - ED |
-x- | -x- | |||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |
JASBIO - Plant Tissues Culture Lab | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | Siti Aisyah Binti Abd Rahman-4212013491, BT40132134 FELS - Farrah Nazuha Mansor BBS1224 - Cell and Tissue Culture Lab - SBD |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 12/28/22 12:25 AM |