Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
DIPCV11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- --- --- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Part Timer 2
---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK5
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - Lab Pysics 1
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al Quran Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Shariful
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al-Quran (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
--- --- --- --- --- KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Part Timer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MPU2323 - Agama-agama di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- KAD2173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KAD2171 - Survey Field Work Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR24
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- KAD2173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- --- --- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Part Timer 2
---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK5
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - Lab Pysics 1
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday KED 1112-Electronic Workshop Lab G1
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Part Timer 5
---
Friday --- KED 1212/KED 1291-Electrical Workshop/Woksyop Elektrik Lab G1
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al Quran Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Shariful
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al-Quran (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- KED 2133/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Wednesday KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
KED 2133/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Friday MPU2323 - Agama-agama di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KED 2223/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KED 2223/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR32
KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KED 3123/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR24
--- KED 3143-Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday KRD 2363/KRD 2363-Control System/Sistem Kawalan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR16
--- KED 3123/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- KED 3143-Electrical Machine (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- KED 3143-Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KRD 2363/KRD 2363-Control System/Sistem Kawalan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR35
KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday POD 3123-Entrepreneurship/Keusahawanan Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KED 3213-Industrial Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- KED 3213-Industrial Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KED 1212/KED 1291-Electrical Workshop/Woksyop Elektrik Lab G1
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KED 2223/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KED 2223/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR32
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- KED 2133/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
KED 2133/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KED 3123/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KED 3123/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday POD 3123-Entrepreneurship/Keusahawanan Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- --- --- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Part Timer 2
---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK5
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - Lab Pysics 1
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al Quran Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Shariful
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al-Quran (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR24
KRD1213-Instrumentations & Measurements Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- KRD1213-Instrumentations & Measurements Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Part Timer 5
---
Friday KED 1112-Electronic Workshop Lab G1
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
--- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MPU2323 - Agama-agama di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- KRD2223-Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRD2223-Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KRD 2363/KRD 2363-Control System/Sistem Kawalan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR16
KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KRD 2363/KRD 2363-Control System/Sistem Kawalan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- --- --- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Part Timer 2
---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK5
--- --- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - Lab Pysics 1
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD1272/KMD1391 - Lukisan Kejuruteraan (Mechanical) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
--- --- ---
Tuesday KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Part Timer 5
---
Friday MPU2323 - Agama-agama di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al Quran Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Shariful
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al-Quran (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KJD2163 - Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR20
--- KJD2143 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KJD2163 - Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- KJD2143 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD2172 - CAD - CATIA Lab G1
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
KJD2233 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR34
KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KJD 2293-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KJD 2293-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- KJD2233 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR 05
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- ---
Tuesday KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop 2 Lab G1
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
--- --- KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday POD 3123-Entrepreneurship/Keusahawanan Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD3282 - CAM Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KJD1281 - Mechanical Worshop 1 Lab G1
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
ML_Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
--- --- --- --- KJD1272/KMD1391 - Lukisan Kejuruteraan (Mechanical) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application Lab G1
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman, FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KJD2123- Sains Bahan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD2123- Sains Bahan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR34
KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD2391 - Thermofluids Laboratory Lab G1
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- KMD3123- Penghawa Dingin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KMD3123- Penghawa Dingin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KMD3252- Rekabentuk Mekanikal Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD3252- Rekabentuk Mekanikal Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday POD 3123-Entrepreneurship/Keusahawanan Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- MPU3123 - Titas (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1141-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FESS - Ann Sofee Razali
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- KES 1123-Digital Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Ms Murni Salina
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday KPS 1112/KKS 2381-Electrical Workshop Lab G1
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
EE_Electrical Workshop
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- --- --- MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Azar Fatiha
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 2114/KES1114-Electronics 1/Analog Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- KES 2114/KES 1114-Electronics1 / Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- KES 2263-Microprocessor(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
EC_Communication Laboratory
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
KPS4143 - Power Generation & Conversion Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KPS4143 - Power Generation & Conversion Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR24
--- KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR18
KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KPS 4213-Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Wednesday KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 4213-Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 2114/KES1114-Electronics 1/Analog Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- KES 2114/KES 1114-Electronics1 / Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KPS 1112/KKS 2381-Electrical Workshop Lab G1
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
EE_Electrical Workshop
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
EC_Communication Laboratory
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KKS 2281-Laboratory IV Lab G1
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A, FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
--- --- KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- ---
Wednesday KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR24
--- KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- KKS 3181-Power System & Electrical Machine Lab Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai , FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR18
KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- MPU3123 - Titas (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1141-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FESS - Ann Sofee Razali
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- KES 1123-Digital Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Ms Murni Salina
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 1112/KES 2101-Workshop Practise/Electronics Workshop Lab G1
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- --- --- MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Azar Fatiha
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 2114/KES1114-Electronics 1/Analog Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- KES 2114/KES 1114-Electronics1 / Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- KES 2263-Microprocessor(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR33
KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR24
--- KCS3192 / KAS4123 - Reinforced Concrete Design 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- ---
Friday KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
EC_Communication Laboratory
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Tuesday KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- KES 4283-Mobile and Satelite Communications Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- KES 4283-Mobile and Satelite Communications Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- ---
Friday KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
--- KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 2114/KES1114-Electronics 1/Analog Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- KES 2114/KES 1114-Electronics1 / Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR 06
KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
EC_Communication Laboratory
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- KES 2181-Lab III Lab G1
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR33
KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
--- KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KJS1132/KMS1171-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
--- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPU3123 - Titas (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1141-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FESS - Ann Sofee Razali
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- KJS1112/KMS2191-Mechanical Workshop Lab G1
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Ms Murni Salina
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KMS2372 / KJS 1232 - COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN (CAD) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR 01
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- --- --- MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Azar Fatiha
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR19
KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- ---
Wednesday KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR17
KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- KJS 2223/KMS 1273-Electrical Technology (lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR 05
KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KJS3143 - Machine Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KJS3153-Occupational Safety and Health Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR 08
KJS3143 - Machine Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- KJS3153-Occupational Safety and Health Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
--- --- --- KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- ---
Tuesday KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR35
KMS4263/KJS4163 - Surface Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- ---
Wednesday KJS4223-Refrigeration and Airconditioning Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi, FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR19
--- KMS4263/KJS4163 - Surface Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- ---
Friday KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
KJS4223-Refrigeration and Airconditioning Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi, FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KJS1132/KMS1171-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
--- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- KJS 2223/KMS 1273-Electrical Technology (lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KMS2372 / KJS 1232 - COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN (CAD) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- KJS1112/KMS2191-Mechanical Workshop Lab G1
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR19
KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- KMS2123-Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- KMS2123-Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR34
--- KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- ---
Wednesday KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR17
KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR 05
KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- KMS2201 - Lab III Lab G1
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- KMS2213/KJS3123-Thermodynamics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- KMS2213/KJS3123-Thermodynamics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
--- --- --- KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- ---
Friday KMS4273-Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
KJS4253 - CAM Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KMS4363-Operation Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR35
KMS4263/KJS4163 - Surface Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- ---
Wednesday KJS4253 - CAM Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR13
--- KMS4263/KJS4163 - Surface Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
KMS4363-Operation Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- ---
Friday KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPU3123 - Titas (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1141-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FESS - Ann Sofee Razali
FoE-Room-LR15
KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR 01
MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Ms Murni Salina
--- --- --- KRS 1111-Mechanical Workshop Lab G1
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
--- --- ---
Tuesday KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR24
KRS 1211-Electronic Workshop Lab G1
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- KES 1123-Digital Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- --- --- MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Azar Fatiha
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- KRS2223-ThermoFluid Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Tuesday KRS2223-ThermoFluid Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS3114-Sensor & Actuator Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Hashimah bt Ismail
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KRS3114-Sensor & Actuator Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Hashimah bt Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
--- KRS3191-CIM Lab Lab G1
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MR_Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KRS4214 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- KRS2153/KRS4113-Robot Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Tuesday KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR19
KRS4183-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- KRS2153/KRS4113-Robot Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KRS4183-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- KRS4214 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR15
KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Tuesday KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2153/KRS4113-Robot Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2153/KRS4113-Robot Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
--- KRS3191-CIM Lab Lab G1
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MR_Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Tuesday KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR19
KRS3263-Modern Control System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KRS3263-Modern Control System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Tuesday KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR19
KRS4183-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KRS4183-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- KCS1112 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- KCS1102 / KAS1312 - Civil Engineering Drafting Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3123 - Titas (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FESS - Ann Sofee Razali
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
KCS1112 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Ms Murni Salina
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KCS1212 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
KCS1213 / KAS1343 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KCS1251 / KAS1131 - Survey Field Works Lab G1
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
--- --- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KCS1253 / KAS1173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR21
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS1213 / KAS1343 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- --- --- MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Azar Fatiha
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- KCS2101 / KAS1331 - Laboratory 1 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
KCS2123 / KAS1353 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
KCS2113 / KAS1323 - Theory of Stuctures Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KCS2143 / KAS2163 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar
FoE-Room-LR35
KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- KCS2123 / KAS1353 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
---
Friday --- KCS2113 / KAS1323 - Theory of Stuctures Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- KCS2143 / KAS2163 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- KCS2243 / KAS2363 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- KCS2292 / KAS 2323 - Reinforced Concrete Design 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS2223 / KAS2152 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
KCS2263 / KAS2143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KCS2243 / KAS2363 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR16
--- KCS2263 / KAS2143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR40
--- KCS2201 / KAS2131 - Laboratory 2 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KCS2223 / KAS2152 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS3183 / KAS2193 - Environmental Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS3232 / KAS2372 - Highway Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KCS3123 / KAS2352 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KCS3101 / KAS2331 - Laboratory 3 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah , FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan , FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Water Engineering Laboratory
--- KCS3183 / KAS2193 - Environmental Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
KCS3123 / KAS2352 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KCS3212 / KAS3223 - Stuctural Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- KCS3293 / KAS3123 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Tuesday KCS3233 - Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR21
KCS3272 / KAS2112 - Construction Engineering & Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- KCS3201 / KAS3131 - Laboratory 4 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor, FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
CV_Highway & Traffic Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday KCS3293 / KAS3123 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
--- KCS4142 / KAS3163 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KCS3233 - Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- KCS3283 / KAS3193 - Environmental Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
FoE-Room-LR33
KCS4142 / KAS3163 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS3283 / KAS3193 - Environmental Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- KCS4233 / KAS4333 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- KAS4443 - Design Steel II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 06
KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- KCS4623 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR14
KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- KCS4283 / KAS4293 - Solid Waste Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
Wednesday KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KAS4443 - Design Steel II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KCS4623 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR18
--- KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KAS4131 - Design Project 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
KCS4233 / KAS4333 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
KCS4283 / KAS4293 - Solid Waste Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KCS4273 / KAS2313 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR35
KCS4233 / KAS4333 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- KAS4443 - Design Steel II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
KCS4273 / KAS2313 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- KCS4623 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR14
KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- KCS4283 / KAS4293 - Solid Waste Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
Wednesday KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KAS4443 - Design Steel II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KCS4623 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR18
--- KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KCS4233 / KAS4333 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- KCS4283 / KAS4293 - Solid Waste Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS1102 / KAS1312 - Civil Engineering Drafting Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- KCS2123 / KAS1353 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS1213 / KAS1343 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KCS1251 / KAS1131 - Survey Field Works Lab G1
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KCS1253 / KAS1173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- KCS2123 / KAS1353 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS1213 / KAS1343 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- KCS2101 / KAS1331 - Laboratory 1 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- KCS2113 / KAS1323 - Theory of Stuctures Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS2263 / KAS2143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KCS2263 / KAS2143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KCS2113 / KAS1323 - Theory of Stuctures Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KCS3212 / KAS3223 - Stuctural Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- KCS3183 / KAS2193 - Environmental Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS2223 / KAS2152 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS2201 / KAS2131 - Laboratory 2 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KCS2223 / KAS2152 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- KCS3183 / KAS2193 - Environmental Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- KCS2243 / KAS2363 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- KCS3293 / KAS3123 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- KCS3272 / KAS2112 - Construction Engineering & Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KCS3293 / KAS3123 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KCS2243 / KAS2363 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR16
KCS3123 / KAS2352 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- KAS4131 - Design Project 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- KCS3101 / KAS2331 - Laboratory 3 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah , FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan , FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Water Engineering Laboratory
--- --- --- KCS3123 / KAS2352 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KCS3233 - Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- KCS3201 / KAS3131 - Laboratory 4 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor, FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
CV_Highway & Traffic Laboratory
KCS3232 / KAS2372 - Highway Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KCS3233 - Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KAS4443 - Design Steel II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- KCS4623 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR14
KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- KCS4283 / KAS4293 - Solid Waste Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
Wednesday KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KAS4443 - Design Steel II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KCS4623 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR18
--- KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KCS3283 / KAS3193 - Environmental Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS3283 / KAS3193 - Environmental Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
FoE-Room-LR40
--- KCS4283 / KAS4293 - Solid Waste Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- KAS4443 - Design Steel II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- KCS4623 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR14
KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- KCS4283 / KAS4293 - Solid Waste Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR14
Wednesday KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KAS4443 - Design Steel II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday KCS4623 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR18
--- KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KAS4331 - Design Project 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Khafilah bt. Din (Professor Dr)
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- ---
Friday KAS3112 - Machanical & Electrical System (Sharing Civil) Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS4283 / KAS4293 - Solid Waste Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPFS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KMD1391- Lukisan Kejuruteraan (Fasbio) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KMD2172- CAD-IDEAS (G1) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
--- --- FFD3143 / KJD3253 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic (Fasbio) / Fluid Power (Mechanical) Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- FFD3143 / KJD3253 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic (Fasbio) / Fluid Power (Mechanical) Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KMD2172- CAD-IDEAS (G2) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- --- --- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Part Timer 2
---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK5
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - Lab Pysics 1
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al Quran Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Shariful
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al-Quran (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
--- --- --- --- --- KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Part Timer 5
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MPU2323 - Agama-agama di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- KAD2173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KAD2171 - Survey Field Work Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR24
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- KAD2173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPCV*33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- --- --- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Part Timer 2
---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK5
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - Lab Pysics 1
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday KED 1112-Electronic Workshop Lab G1
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Part Timer 5
---
Friday --- KED 1212/KED 1291-Electrical Workshop/Woksyop Elektrik Lab G1
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al Quran Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Shariful
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al-Quran (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- KED 2133/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Wednesday KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
KED 2133/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Friday MPU2323 - Agama-agama di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KED 2223/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KED 2223/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR32
KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KED 3123/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR24
--- KED 3143-Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday KRD 2363/KRD 2363-Control System/Sistem Kawalan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR16
--- KED 3123/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- KED 3143-Electrical Machine (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- KED 3143-Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KRD 2363/KRD 2363-Control System/Sistem Kawalan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR35
KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday POD 3123-Entrepreneurship/Keusahawanan Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KED 3213-Industrial Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- KED 3213-Industrial Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KED 1212/KED 1291-Electrical Workshop/Woksyop Elektrik Lab G1
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KED 2223/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KED 2223/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR32
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- KED 2133/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
KED 2133/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KED 3123/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KED 3123/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday POD 3123-Entrepreneurship/Keusahawanan Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPEE32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- --- --- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Part Timer 2
---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK5
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - Lab Pysics 1
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al Quran Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Shariful
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al-Quran (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR24
KRD1213-Instrumentations & Measurements Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- KRD1213-Instrumentations & Measurements Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Part Timer 5
---
Friday KED 1112-Electronic Workshop Lab G1
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
--- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MPU2323 - Agama-agama di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- KRD2223-Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRD2223-Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KRD 2363/KRD 2363-Control System/Sistem Kawalan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR16
KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KRD 2363/KRD 2363-Control System/Sistem Kawalan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC*33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPMC33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- --- --- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Part Timer 2
---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK5
--- --- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - Lab Pysics 1
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- KFD1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD1272/KMD1391 - Lukisan Kejuruteraan (Mechanical) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
--- --- ---
Tuesday KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Part Timer 5
---
Friday MPU2323 - Agama-agama di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al Quran Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Shariful
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday MPU2233 - Asas-asas Al-Quran (G2) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KJD2163 - Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR20
--- KJD2143 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KJD2163 - Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- KJD2143 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD2172 - CAD - CATIA Lab G1
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
KJD2233 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR34
KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KJD 2293-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KJD 2293-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- KJD2233 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR 05
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- ---
Tuesday KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop 2 Lab G1
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
--- --- KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday POD 3123-Entrepreneurship/Keusahawanan Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD3282 - CAM Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML*33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KJD1281 - Mechanical Worshop 1 Lab G1
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
ML_Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
--- --- --- --- KJD1272/KMD1391 - Lukisan Kejuruteraan (Mechanical) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application Lab G1
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman, FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KJD2123- Sains Bahan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJD2123- Sains Bahan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR34
KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD2391 - Thermofluids Laboratory Lab G1
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- KMD3123- Penghawa Dingin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KMD3123- Penghawa Dingin Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DIPML32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KMD3252- Rekabentuk Mekanikal Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMD3252- Rekabentuk Mekanikal Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday POD 3123-Entrepreneurship/Keusahawanan Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- MPU3123 - Titas (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1141-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FESS - Ann Sofee Razali
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- KES 1123-Digital Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Ms Murni Salina
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday KPS 1112/KKS 2381-Electrical Workshop Lab G1
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
EE_Electrical Workshop
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- --- --- MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Azar Fatiha
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 2114/KES1114-Electronics 1/Analog Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- KES 2114/KES 1114-Electronics1 / Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- KES 2263-Microprocessor(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
EC_Communication Laboratory
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
KPS4143 - Power Generation & Conversion Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KPS4143 - Power Generation & Conversion Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR24
--- KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR18
KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL*-42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KPS 4213-Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Wednesday KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 4213-Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 2114/KES1114-Electronics 1/Analog Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- KES 2114/KES 1114-Electronics1 / Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KPS 1112/KKS 2381-Electrical Workshop Lab G1
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
EE_Electrical Workshop
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
EC_Communication Laboratory
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KKS 2281-Laboratory IV Lab G1
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A, FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
--- --- KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- ---
Wednesday KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR24
--- KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- KKS 3181-Power System & Electrical Machine Lab Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai , FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR18
KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEL-42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- MPU3123 - Titas (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1141-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FESS - Ann Sofee Razali
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- KES 1123-Digital Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Ms Murni Salina
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 1112/KES 2101-Workshop Practise/Electronics Workshop Lab G1
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- --- --- MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Azar Fatiha
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 2114/KES1114-Electronics 1/Analog Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- KES 2114/KES 1114-Electronics1 / Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- KES 2263-Microprocessor(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR33
KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR24
--- KCS3192 / KAS4123 - Reinforced Concrete Design 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- ---
Friday KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
EC_Communication Laboratory
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC*-42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Tuesday KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- KES 4283-Mobile and Satelite Communications Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- KES 4283-Mobile and Satelite Communications Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- ---
Friday KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
--- KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 2114/KES1114-Electronics 1/Analog Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- KES 2114/KES 1114-Electronics1 / Analog Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR 06
KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
EC_Communication Laboratory
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- KES 2181-Lab III Lab G1
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR33
KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
--- KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGEC-42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KJS1132/KMS1171-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
--- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPU3123 - Titas (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1141-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FESS - Ann Sofee Razali
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- KJS1112/KMS2191-Mechanical Workshop Lab G1
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Ms Murni Salina
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KMS2372 / KJS 1232 - COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN (CAD) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR 01
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- --- --- MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Azar Fatiha
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR19
KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- ---
Wednesday KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR17
KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- KJS 2223/KMS 1273-Electrical Technology (lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR 05
KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KJS3143 - Machine Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KJS3153-Occupational Safety and Health Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR 08
KJS3143 - Machine Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- KJS3153-Occupational Safety and Health Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
--- --- --- KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML*42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- ---
Tuesday KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR35
--- KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR35
KMS4263/KJS4163 - Surface Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- ---
Wednesday KJS4223-Refrigeration and Airconditioning Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi, FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR19
--- KMS4263/KJS4163 - Surface Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- ---
Friday KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
KJS4223-Refrigeration and Airconditioning Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi, FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KJS1132/KMS1171-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
--- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- KJS 2223/KMS 1273-Electrical Technology (lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KMS2372 / KJS 1232 - COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN (CAD) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- KJS1112/KMS2191-Mechanical Workshop Lab G1
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR19
KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- KMS2123-Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- KMS2123-Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR34
--- KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- ---
Wednesday KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR17
KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR 05
KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- KMS2201 - Lab III Lab G1
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- KMS2213/KJS3123-Thermodynamics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- KMS2213/KJS3123-Thermodynamics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
--- --- --- KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- ---
Friday KMS4273-Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) Lab G1
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGML42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
KJS4253 - CAM Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- KMS4363-Operation Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR35
KMS4263/KJS4163 - Surface Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- ---
Wednesday KJS4253 - CAM Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR13
--- KMS4263/KJS4163 - Surface Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
KMS4363-Operation Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- ---
Friday KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KJS1123-Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
--- MPU3123 - Titas (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday KFS 1141-Engineering Drawing Lab G1
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FESS - Ann Sofee Razali
FoE-Room-LR15
KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR 01
MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Ms Murni Salina
--- --- --- KRS 1111-Mechanical Workshop Lab G1
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
--- --- ---
Tuesday KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR24
KRS 1211-Electronic Workshop Lab G1
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- KES 1123-Digital Electronics (Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al Quran 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Hafiza
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- --- --- MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Azar Fatiha
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- KRS2223-ThermoFluid Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Tuesday KRS2223-ThermoFluid Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS3114-Sensor & Actuator Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Hashimah bt Ismail
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KRS3114-Sensor & Actuator Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Hashimah bt Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
--- KRS3191-CIM Lab Lab G1
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MR_Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KRS4214 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- KRS2153/KRS4113-Robot Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Tuesday KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR19
KRS4183-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- KRS2153/KRS4113-Robot Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KRS4183-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- KRS4214 - Advanced Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR15
KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC*42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Tuesday KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab) Lab G1
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 2 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2153/KRS4113-Robot Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS2153/KRS4113-Robot Technology Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
--- KRS3191-CIM Lab Lab G1
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MR_Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC33
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC41
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Tuesday KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR19
KRS3263-Modern Control System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KRS3263-Modern Control System Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGMC42
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Tuesday KRS4173-Microcontoller Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR19
KRS4183-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KRS4183-Manufacturing Process Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- KCS1112 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- KCS1102 / KAS1312 - Civil Engineering Drafting Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3123 - Titas (G1) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FESS - Ann Sofee Razali
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Mumtazah
--- --- --- ---
Friday KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
KCS1112 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture 1 - English
FESS - Ms Murni Salina
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- KCS1212 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
KCS1213 / KAS1343 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- KCS1251 / KAS1131 - Survey Field Works Lab G1
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
--- --- MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Aisah
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- KCS1253 / KAS1173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR21
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS1213 / KAS1343 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- --- --- MPU3322 - Malaysian Legal System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Azar Fatiha
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam di Malaysia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Adlin
--- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MPU2213/MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture 1 - FCSIT
FESS - Norizan
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- KCS2101 / KAS1331 - Laboratory 1 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
KCS2123 / KAS1353 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR15
KCS2113 / KAS1323 - Theory of Stuctures Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KCS2143 / KAS2163 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar
FoE-Room-LR35
KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- KCS2123 / KAS1353 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 08
---
Friday --- KCS2113 / KAS1323 - Theory of Stuctures Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- KCS2143 / KAS2163 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- KCS2243 / KAS2363 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- KCS2292 / KAS 2323 - Reinforced Concrete Design 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS2223 / KAS2152 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR19
KCS2263 / KAS2143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday KCS2243 / KAS2363 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR16
--- KCS2263 / KAS2143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR40
--- KCS2201 / KAS2131 - Laboratory 2 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- KCS2223 / KAS2152 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*31
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS3183 / KAS2193 - Environmental Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS3232 / KAS2372 - Highway Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR24
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
FOB - Hj Azrin
FoE-Room-LR34
-X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- KCS3123 / KAS2352 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- KCS3101 / KAS2331 - Laboratory 3 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah , FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan , FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Water Engineering Laboratory
--- KCS3183 / KAS2193 - Environmental Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE-Room-LR 05
KCS3123 / KAS2352 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
DEGCV*32
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- KCS3212 / KAS3223 - Stuctural Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- KCS3293 / KAS3123 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Tuesday KCS3233 - Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR21
KCS3272 / KAS2112 - Construction Engineering & Technology Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- KCS3201 / KAS3131 - Laboratory 4 Lab G1
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor, FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
CV_Highway & Traffic Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday KCS3293 / KAS3123 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
--- KCS4142 / KAS3163 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
Thursday --- KCS3233 - Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- KCS3283 / KAS3193 - Environmental Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
FoE-Room-LR33
KCS4142 / KAS3163 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- KCS3283 / KAS3193 - Environmental Management Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
FoE-Room-LR40