Institution name: Default institution
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Default institution
FFD3143 / KJD3253 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic (Fasbio) / Fluid Power (Mechanical)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fast Track - Add Math (Abu Bakar)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fast Track - Add Math (Ali)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fast Track - Add Math (Umar)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fast Track - Add Math (Uthman)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fast Track - Add Mathk (Aishah)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fast Track - Matematik (Abu Bakar)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fast Track - Matematik (Aishah)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fast Track - Matematik (Ali)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fast Track - Matematik (Umar)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
Fast Track - Matematik (Uthman)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KAD1223 - Applied Mechanics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*12
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*12
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*12
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*12
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KAD2171 - Survey Field Work
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*21
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*21
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*21
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KAD2173 - Engineering Survey
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*21
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*21
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*21
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV*21
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KAS3112 - Machanical & Electrical System (Sharing Civil)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV42
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR13
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV42
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR13
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV42
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KAS4131 - Design Project 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*41
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*41
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*41
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KAS4144 - Design Steel 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KAS4331 - Design Project 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV42
FoE - CV - Khafilah bt. Din (Professor Dr)
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV42
FoE - CV - Khafilah bt. Din (Professor Dr)
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV42
FoE - CV - Khafilah bt. Din (Professor Dr)
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KAS4443 - Design Steel II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV42, DEGCV41, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV42, DEGCV41, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV42, DEGCV41, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV42, DEGCV41, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS1102 / KAS1312 - Civil Engineering Drafting
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV11, DEGCV*11
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV11, DEGCV*11
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV11, DEGCV*11
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS1112 - Statics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*11
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*11
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*11
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*11
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS1212 - Dynamics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*12
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*12
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*12
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS1213 / KAS1343 - Strength of Materials
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV12, DEGCV*12
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR13
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV12, DEGCV*12
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV12, DEGCV*12
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV12, DEGCV*12
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS1251 / KAS1131 - Survey Field Works
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lab G1
DEGCV12, DEGCV*12
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
Lab G1
DEGCV12, DEGCV*12
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
Lab G1
DEGCV12, DEGCV*12
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS1253 / KAS1173 - Engineering Survey
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*12, DEGCV12
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*12, DEGCV12
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*12, DEGCV12
FoE - CV - Norzaidi Mat Diah
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS2101 / KAS1331 - Laboratory 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ---
Lab G1
DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS2113 / KAS1323 - Theory of Stuctures
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV21, DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS2123 / KAS1353 - Fluid Mechanics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV12, DEGCV*21
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV12, DEGCV*21
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV12, DEGCV*21
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV12, DEGCV*21
FoE-Room-LR 08
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS2143 / KAS2163 - Soil Mechanics & Geology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar
FoE-Room-LR20
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*21
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS2201 / KAS2131 - Laboratory 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
CV_Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS2223 / KAS2152 - Hydraulics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV22, DEGCV*22
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS2243 / KAS2363 - Geotechnical Engineering 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS2263 / KAS2143 - Civil Engineering Materials
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV21, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV21, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV21, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV21, DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS2292 / KAS 2323 - Reinforced Concrete Design 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*22
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3101 / KAS2331 - Laboratory 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lab G1
DEGCV31, DEGCV*31
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah , FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan , FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Water Engineering Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGCV31, DEGCV*31
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah , FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan , FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Water Engineering Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGCV31, DEGCV*31
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah , FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan , FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
CV_Water Engineering Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3123 / KAS2352 - Hydrology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*31
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*31
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*31
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*31
FoE - CV - Rabitah binti Handan
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3163 / KAS2343 - Concrete Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3183 / KAS2193 - Environmental Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*31, DEGCV22
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*31, DEGCV22
FoE-Room-LR24
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*31, DEGCV22
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*31, DEGCV22
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3192 / KAS4123 - Reinforced Concrete Design 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-31
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-31
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-31
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3201 / KAS3131 - Laboratory 4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor, FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
CV_Highway & Traffic Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor, FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
CV_Highway & Traffic Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor, FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
CV_Highway & Traffic Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3212 / KAS3223 - Stuctural Analysis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV22, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV22, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV22, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3232 / KAS2372 - Highway Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV32, DEGCV*31
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV32, DEGCV*31
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV32, DEGCV*31
FoE-Room-LR24
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3233 - Traffic Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR13
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV32, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3272 / KAS2112 - Construction Engineering & Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Zalina binti Mokhtar, FoE - CV - Noora Samsina Johari
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3283 / KAS3193 - Environmental Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Hazmin binti Mansor
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS3293 / KAS3123 - Steel and Wood Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV31, DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Azliza Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS4142 / KAS3163 - Geotechnical Engineering 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*32
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS4172/KAS3112 - Mechanical and Electrical System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS4213 / KAS 4363 - Introduction to Finite Element Method
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS4233 / KAS4333 - Highway Construction
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Syarifah Anom Ibrahim
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS4273 / KAS2313 - Construction Management & Planning
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Mokhtazul Haizad Mokhtaram
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS4283 / KAS4293 - Solid Waste Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE-Room-LR14
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE-Room-LR16
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS4293 / KAS3233 - Civil Work Project
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*42, DEGCV*41
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*42, DEGCV*41
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*42, DEGCV*41
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*42, DEGCV*41
FoE - CV - Mohd Khatta bin Marwah
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KCS4623 / KAS4283 - Composite Materials
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGCV41, DEGCV42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV*42
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 1112-Electronic Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lab G1
DIPEE*11, DIPMC*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
Lab G1
DIPEE*11, DIPMC*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
Lab G1
DIPEE*11, DIPMC*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 1212/KED 1291-Electrical Workshop/Woksyop Elektrik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lab G1
DIPEE*12, DIPEE12
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Workshop
Lab G1
DIPEE*12, DIPEE12
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Workshop
Lab G1
DIPEE*12, DIPEE12
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2113/KED 1333-Circuit Theory 1/Teori Litar I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
DIPEE12, DIPEE*21
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DIPEE12, DIPEE*21
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIPEE12, DIPEE*21
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DIPEE12, DIPEE*21
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- ---
DIPEE22, DIPEE*21, DIPMC*21
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
DIPEE22, DIPEE*21, DIPMC*21
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DIPEE22, DIPEE*21, DIPMC*21
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
DIPEE22, DIPEE*21, DIPMC*21
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2123/KED 2323-Digital Electronics/Elektronik Digital(Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lab G1
DIPEE*21, DIPEE22, DIPMC*21
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
Lab G1
DIPEE*21, DIPEE22, DIPMC*21
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2133/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE22, DIPEE*21
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR20
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE22, DIPEE*21
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE22, DIPEE*21
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE22, DIPEE*21
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2133/KED 2152-Communication System/Sistem Perhubungan(Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2143-Teknologi Elektrik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2213/KED 2133-Signal & Sistem
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE22
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE22
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE22
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE22
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2223/KED 2333-Circuit Theory II/Teori Litar II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2234/KED 2123-Analog Electronics/Elektronik Analog
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2243/KED 2223-Microprocessor/Pemprosesmikro
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DIPEE*22, DIPEE21
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2253-Measurement & Instrumentation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2343-Mesin Elektrik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 2391-Makmal II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 3113/KED 3172-Computer Architecture/Kejuruteraan Komputer
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31, DIPEE32
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31, DIPEE32
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31, DIPEE32
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31, DIPEE32
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 3123/KED 3352-Data & Computer Network/Data & Rangkaian Komputer
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE31, DIPEE*31
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE31, DIPEE*31
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE31, DIPEE*31
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE31, DIPEE*31
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 3133/KED 3122-Digital Design/Rekabentuk Digital
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31, DIPEE31
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31, DIPEE31
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31, DIPEE31
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31, DIPEE31
FoE - EC - Siti Rahayu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 3143-Electrical Machine
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*31
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 3143-Electrical Machine (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DIPEE*31
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
Lab G1
DIPEE*31
FoE - EE - Sahrul Izwan bin Sarwadi
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 3191-Makmal III
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 3213-Industrial Electronics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*32
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*32
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*32
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*32
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KED 3343-Sistem Kuasa
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 1112/KES 2101-Workshop Practise/Electronics Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lab G1
DEGEC*-12
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
Lab G1
DEGEC*-12
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
Lab G1
DEGEC*-12
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 1123-Digital Electronics (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGEC*-11, DEGEL*-11, DEGMC*12
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEC*-11, DEGEL*-11, DEGMC*12
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 1123/KES 1153-Digital Electronics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGMC*12
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGMC*12
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGMC*12
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGMC*12
FoE - EC - Muhammad Nazir bin Mohamed Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 1223-Solid State Electronic Devices
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 1233/KES 1144-Circuit Theory I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-12, DEGEL*-12, DEGMC*12
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-12, DEGEL*-12, DEGMC*12
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-12, DEGEL*-12, DEGMC*12
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-12, DEGEL*-12, DEGMC*12
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 1281-Laboratory 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2114/KES 1114-Electronics1 / Analog Electronics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-11, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-11
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-11, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-11
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-11, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-11
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-11, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-11
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2114/KES1114-Electronics 1/Analog Electronics (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lab G1
DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-11, DEGEC-11, DEGEC*-21
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-11, DEGEC-11, DEGEC*-21
FoE - EC - Juwairiyyah Abdul Rahman
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2143-Measurement and Intrumentation(Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2143/KES 1213-Measurement and Instrumentation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-12, DEGEL-12, DEGEL*-21
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-12, DEGEL-12, DEGEL*-21
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-12, DEGEL-12, DEGEL*-21
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-12, DEGEL-12, DEGEL*-21
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2153/KES 2233-Circuit Theory 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-21
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-21
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-21
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGEC-21
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2181-Lab III
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGEC-22
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEC-22
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEC-22
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2213/KES 2123-Electronics2/Microelectronics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-12
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-12
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-12
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-12
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2223-Communication Electronic
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2263-Microprocessor(Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGEL*-22, DEGEC*-22
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEL*-22, DEGEC*-22
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
EC_Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2263/KES 2113-Microprocessor
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21
FoE - EE - Mohd Zool Khazani bin Zainal
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 2281-Advance Electronic Lab
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 3143/KES 2173-Computer System Eng/Computer Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-22
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-22
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-22
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-22
FoE - EE - Taufik B. Ridzuan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 3153/KES 3123-Electromagnetic Theory (EMT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-31
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-31
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-31
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-31
FoE - EC - Nur Julia Nazim Bt. Bulya Nazim
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 3164/KES 2133-Signal and System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC21, DEGEC-22, DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGMC*22
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC21, DEGEC-22, DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGMC*22
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC21, DEGEC-22, DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGMC*22
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC21, DEGEC-22, DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGMC*22
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC21, DEGEC-22, DEGEL-22, DEGEC*-31, DEGEL*-31, DEGMC*22
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 3173-Digital Systems (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 3173/KES 2243-Digital Systems
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-32
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-32
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-32
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-31, DEGEC-32
FoE - EC - Ibtisam binti Ismail
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- ---
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-22, DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-22
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-22, DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-22
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-22, DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-22
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-22, DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-22
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 3214/KES 2164-Communication System (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lab G1
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-22, DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-22
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
EC_Communication Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-22, DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-22
FoE - EC - Anis Sabirin
EC_Communication Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 3223/KES 3133-Digital Signal Processing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-32, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31
FoE - EC - Wan Nazirah binti Wan Md Adnan
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4113/KES 4243-Microwave Engineering/Microwave Theory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-32
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-32
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-32
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR13
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-32
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4133/KES 4193-Image Processing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4163/KES 4143-Antenna Theory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4183/KES 4353-VLSI Design/Very Large Scale Integration Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
DEGEC-42, DEGEC*-41
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
DEGEC-42, DEGEC*-41
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
DEGEC-42, DEGEC*-41
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
DEGEC-42, DEGEC*-41
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4213/KES 3113-Data Communication and Network/ Data Communication
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-31
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-31
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-31
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-31
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4223-Electronic Instrumentation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4263/KES 4273-Optical Communication
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
FoE - EC - Ting Chek Ming (Dr)
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4283-Mobile and Satelite Communications
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-42
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-42
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-42
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEC*-42
FoE - EC - Yasser (IR)
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
FoE - EC - Azlia Binti Jaapar
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4293/KES 4153-IC Fabrication/Design and Fabrication of Microelectronics Devices (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lab G1
DEGEC*-42, DEGEC-41
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES 4343-Digital Communication
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KES4203-Testing and Reliability
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFD 1113 /KFD 1113-Mathematics 1/Matematik I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*11, DIPEE11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11, DIPCV*11, DIPMC11, DIPML11
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*11, DIPEE11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11, DIPCV*11, DIPMC11, DIPML11
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*11, DIPEE11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11, DIPCV*11, DIPMC11, DIPML11
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*11, DIPEE11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11, DIPCV*11, DIPMC11, DIPML11
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFD 1133 - Chemistry
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFD 1134 /KFD 1123 -Physics /Fizik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DIPCV*11, DIPEE*11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK1
DIPCV*11, DIPEE*11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DIPCV*11, DIPEE*11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK5
DIPCV*11, DIPEE*11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - BK5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DIPCV*11, DIPEE*11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - Lab Pysics 1
DIPCV*11, DIPEE*11, DIPMC*11, DIPML*11
FASBIO - Mohd Rafi B Soleh
FSB - Lab Pysics 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFD 1213/KFD 1213 -Mathematics 2/Matematik II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*12, DIPMC*12, DIPML*12
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*12, DIPMC*12, DIPML*12
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*12, DIPMC*12, DIPML*12
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPEE*12, DIPMC*12, DIPML*12
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFD 2113/KFD 2112-Mathematics 3/Matematik III
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV21, DIPCV*21, DIPEE*21, DIPEE21, DIPMC*21, DIPMC21, DIPML*21, DIPML21
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV21, DIPCV*21, DIPEE*21, DIPEE21, DIPMC*21, DIPMC21, DIPML*21, DIPML21
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV21, DIPCV*21, DIPEE*21, DIPEE21, DIPMC*21, DIPMC21, DIPML*21, DIPML21
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPCV21, DIPCV*21, DIPEE*21, DIPEE21, DIPMC*21, DIPMC21, DIPML*21, DIPML21
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DIPMC*22, DIPMC22, DIPEE22, DIPEE*12, DIPML*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
DIPMC*22, DIPMC22, DIPEE22, DIPEE*12, DIPML*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DIPMC*22, DIPMC22, DIPEE22, DIPEE*12, DIPML*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
DIPMC*22, DIPMC22, DIPEE22, DIPEE*12, DIPML*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFD 2223/KED 2363-Computer Programming/Pengaturcaraan Komputer
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFD1133 - Chemistry
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*11, DIPCV*11
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*11, DIPCV*11
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*11, DIPCV*11
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*11, DIPCV*11
FoE - CV - Ishak B. Hashim
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFD2213/KJD3102 -Pengurusan Projek/Project Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML22, DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR13
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML22, DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML22, DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML22, DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS 1113/KFS 1173-Engineering Mathematics I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC-11, DEGEL-11, DEGML11, DEGMC11, DEGCV11, DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGML*11, DEGMC*11, DEGCV*11
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC-11, DEGEL-11, DEGML11, DEGMC11, DEGCV11, DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGML*11, DEGMC*11, DEGCV*11
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC-11, DEGEL-11, DEGML11, DEGMC11, DEGCV11, DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGML*11, DEGMC*11, DEGCV*11
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC-11, DEGEL-11, DEGML11, DEGMC11, DEGCV11, DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGML*11, DEGMC*11, DEGCV*11
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS 1141-Engineering Drawing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lab G1
DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGML*11, DEGMC*11
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
Lab G1
DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGML*11, DEGMC*11
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
Lab G1
DEGEL*-11, DEGEC*-11, DEGML*11, DEGMC*11
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS 1213/KFS 1373-Engineering Mathematics II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*12, DIPMC12, DIPMC*12, DEGEL*-12, DEGEL-12, DEGEC*-12, DEGEC-12
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*12, DIPMC12, DIPMC*12, DEGEL*-12, DEGEL-12, DEGEC*-12, DEGEC-12
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR33
---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*12, DEGCV*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*12, DEGCV*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*12, DIPMC12, DIPMC*12, DEGEL*-12, DEGEL-12, DEGEC*-12, DEGEC-12
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*12, DIPMC12, DIPMC*12, DEGEL*-12, DEGEL-12, DEGEC*-12, DEGEC-12
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*12, DEGCV*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-12, DEGEC*-12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*12, DEGCV*12
FoE - MR - Mohamed Faisal bin Abdul Waduth
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS 2113/KMS3173-Engineering Mathematics III/Numerical Analysis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGML*21, DEGMC*21, DEGCV*21, DEGML31
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGML*21, DEGMC*21, DEGCV*21, DEGML31
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGML*21, DEGMC*21, DEGCV*21, DEGML31
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-21, DEGEC*-21, DEGML*21, DEGMC*21, DEGCV*21, DEGML31
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS 2143/KFS 2332-Computer Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Norliana Muslim
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS 2213/KFS2312-Engineering Mathematics IV/Engineering Statistic
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS1173-Engineering Mathematics 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS1373-Engineering Mathematics 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS2312-Engineering Statistics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS2332-Computer Programming
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS3122/PFS3223 - Entreprenuership
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC-31, DEGML*41, DEGML42, DEGCV*31, DEGMC*31, DEGMC42, DEGCV42, DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-41, DEGEC*-31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC-31, DEGML*41, DEGML42, DEGCV*31, DEGMC*31, DEGMC42, DEGCV42, DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-41, DEGEC*-31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEC-31, DEGML*41, DEGML42, DEGCV*31, DEGMC*31, DEGMC42, DEGCV42, DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-41, DEGEC*-31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS3182 - R&D Methodology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL-32, DEGEC-32, DEGML*32, DEGMC*32, DEGCV32
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL-32, DEGEC-32, DEGML*32, DEGMC*32, DEGCV32
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL-32, DEGEC-32, DEGML*32, DEGMC*32, DEGCV32
FoE - EC - Salina binti Muhamad
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KFS4142/KFS4122/KFS 4382-Engineer & Society
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DEGML*42, DEGML42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV32, DEGMC*41, DEGMC41, DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42, DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-32
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
DEGML*42, DEGML42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV32, DEGMC*41, DEGMC41, DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42, DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-32
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
DEGML*42, DEGML42, DEGCV*41, DEGCV32, DEGMC*41, DEGMC41, DEGEC*-41, DEGEC-42, DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-32
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LT FK*
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD 2293-Electrical Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DIPML*22
FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DIPML*22
FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DIPML*22
FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DIPML*22
FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DIPML12
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman, FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
Lab G1
DIPML12
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman, FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
Lab G1
DIPML12
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman, FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
EC_Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD1272/KMD1391 - Lukisan Kejuruteraan (Mechanical)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DIPML12, DIPML*12
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
Lab G1
DIPML12, DIPML*12
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
Lab G1
DIPML12, DIPML*12
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room-Drawing Studio
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD1281 - Mechanical Worshop 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday
Lab G1
DIPML12
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
ML_Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
Lab G1
DIPML12
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
ML_Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
Lab G1
DIPML12
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
ML_Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD2123- Sains Bahan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML21
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML21
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML21
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML21
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD2143 - Statics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR20
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD2172 - CAD - CATIA
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
Lab G1
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
Lab G1
DIPML*21
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD2233 - Strength of Materials
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR20
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR20
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lab G1
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
Lab G1
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
Lab G1
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR20
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD3253 - Fluid Power
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJD3282 - CAM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*32
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*32
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML*32
FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS - Renewable asn Sustainable Energy
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS 1123/KMS1243-Statics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS 2123-Thermodynamics 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS 2223/KMS 1273-Electrical Technology (lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGML12, DEGML*22
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGML12, DEGML*22
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS1112/KMS2191-Mechanical Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGML*11, DEGML12
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
Lab G1
DEGML*11, DEGML12
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
Lab G1
DEGML*11, DEGML12
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS1123-Statics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*11, DEGML11, DEGMC*11
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*11, DEGML11, DEGMC*11
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*11, DEGML11, DEGMC*11
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*11, DEGML11, DEGMC*11
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS1132/KMS1171-Engineering Drawing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lab G1
DEGML*11, DEGML11
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
Lab G1
DEGML*11, DEGML11
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
Lab G1
DEGML*11, DEGML11
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS1214-Fluid Mechanics 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS1223/KMS1133-Material Science
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*11
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*11
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*11
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*12, DEGMC*11
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS1232 - Computer Aided Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS2133-Dynamics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS2144-Strength of Materials 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS2213-Manufacturing Process
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS2223/KMS1273-Electrical Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*22
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*22
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*22
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGML12, DEGML*22
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir), FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS3113-Ind. Instrumentation & Measurement
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS3123-Thermodynamics 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS3143 - Machine Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS3153-Occupational Safety and Health
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad, FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS4153/KMS3213 - Engineering Materials
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML42
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML42
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML42
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML42
FoE - ML - Norazean Shaari @ Md. Noh, FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS4223-Refrigeration and Airconditioning
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi, FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi, FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi, FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi, FoE - ML - Jaisatia Varthani
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS4233 - CFD
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS4253 - CAM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR13
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mohd Darnalis bin Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR13
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KJS4273 - Renewable And Sustainable Energy
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Muhidin (Professor Madya Ir)
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KKS 2181-Laboratory 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KKS 2281-Laboratory IV
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lab G1
DEGEL-31
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A, FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
Lab G1
DEGEL-31
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A, FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
Lab G1
DEGEL-31
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A, FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KKS 2323-Industrial Electronics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KKS 3181-Power System & Electrical Machine Lab
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai , FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai , FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai , FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KKS 3293-Electrical Engineering Project
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KKS 3344-Power System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KKS 3344-Power System(Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KKS 4104-Protection System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KKS 4113-Power Electronics 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KKS 4243-Load Dispatch
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD1232/KJD2143-Statik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD1391- Lukisan Kejuruteraan (Fasbio)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lab G1
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
Lab G1
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
Lab G1
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2133- Mekanik Bendalir
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2172- CAD-IDEAS (G1)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lab G1
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
Lab G1
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
Lab G1
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2172- CAD-IDEAS (G2)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
Lab G1
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
Lab G1
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
Lab G1
DIPFS
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2213- Teknologi Elektrik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2223/KJD2243- Dinamik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML21, DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML21, DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML21, DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML21, DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2243/KJD2283- Proses Pembuatan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML22, DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML22, DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML22, DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML22, DIPML*22
FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2272- Pembuatan Terbantu Komputer (CAM)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2291 - Material Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2323/KJD2163 -Termodinamik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2343/KJD2343- Kekuatan Bahan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2363- Ukuran dan Instrumentasi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD2391 - Thermofluids Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DIPML22
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
Lab G1
DIPML22
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
Lab G1
DIPML22
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD3123- Penghawa Dingin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML31
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML31
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML31
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML31
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD3133/FSD3142 -Hidrolik & Pneumatik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD3153/KJD3173- Mekanik Mesin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML31, DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML31, DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML31, DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR20
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML31, DIPML*31
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR20
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD3191/KMS3291 - Thermal Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD3223- Enjin Pembakaran Dalam
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMD3252- Rekabentuk Mekanikal
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML32
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML32
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML32
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPML32
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS1113/KJS2123-Thermodynamics 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Siti Marhamah
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS1133-Materials Science
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS1171-Engineering Drawing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS1191-Lab I Material Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS1273-Electrical Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS1273-Electrical Technology (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS1333/KJS1214-Fluid Mechanic I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML11, DEGML*12
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML11, DEGML*12
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML11, DEGML*12
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML11, DEGML*12
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2123-Electronics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21
FoE - EC - Arni Sabita Lina binti Mat Jusoh
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2123-Electronics (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2143-Strength Of Material
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2191-Mechanical Workshop I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2191/KMS2291-Mechanical Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2201 - Lab III
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGML22
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGML22
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGML22
FoE - EC - Hasliza Abu Hassan, FoE - EE - Rohaizah Binti Mohd Ghazali
EC_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2213/KJS3123-Thermodynamics II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31
FoE - ML - Mazian binti Mohammad
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2243/KJS2213-Manufacturing Process
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*22, DEGML22
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*22, DEGML22
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*22, DEGML22
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*22, DEGML22
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah, FoE - ML - Muhammad Ilham B Khalit
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2253/KJS2133-Dynamics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Yusman Bin Istihat
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2283/KJS2143-Strength Of Materials I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML21, DEGML*21
FoE - ML - Ojo Kurdi
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2291-Mechanical Workshop 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2313/KJS2233-Mechanics Of Machines
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML22, DEGML*22
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML22, DEGML*22
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML22, DEGML*22
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML22, DEGML*22
FoE - ML - Mohd Syukri Yob
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2333/KJS3133-Fluid Mechanics 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31, DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31, DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31, DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31, DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Nurudin Bin Habeed Mohd. Abd. Settar
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2343/KJS3113-Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31, DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR32
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31, DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR32
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31, DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML31, DEGML*31
FoE - ML - Mohd Arif bin Norman
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2372 / KJS 1232 - COMPUTER AIDED DESIGN (CAD)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lab G1
DEGML12, DEGML*12
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGML12, DEGML*12
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGML12, DEGML*12
FoE - ML - Nazlin Hanie Abdullah
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS2391-Lab II Thermofluids Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS3123/KJS3213-Heat and Mass Transfer
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML32, DIPML*32
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML32, DIPML*32
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML32, DIPML*32
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML32, DIPML*32
FoE - ML - Piong Yee Hwong (Ir)
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS3153-Machines Kinematics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS3173-Numerical Analysis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS3183/KJS2243-Strength Of Materials II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML22, DEGML*22
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR14
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML22, DEGML*22
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR14
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML22, DEGML*22
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML22, DEGML*22
FoE - ML - Sree Rama Dasson
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS3223/KJS4133-Internal Combustion Engines
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
DEGML42, DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
DEGML42, DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
DEGML42, DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DEGML42, DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
DEGML42, DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS3243-Machines Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS3291-Lab IV Thermal Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS4103/KJS3223-Product Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- ---
DEGML32, DEGML*32
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
DEGML32, DEGML*32
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DEGML32, DEGML*32
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
DEGML32, DEGML*32
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
DEGML32, DEGML*32
FoE - ML - Abdul Aziz b.Hassan (Professor Ir Dr)
FoE-Room-Anjung Jurutera A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS4143/KJS4213-Mechanical Vibration
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML41
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML41
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML41
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML*42, DEGML41
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS4183-Machining and Machine Tool Operation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS4263/KJS4163 - Surface Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42, DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42, DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42, DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42, DEGML*42
FoE - ML - Mohd Azam Mohd Adnan
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS4273-Computer Aided Engineering (CAE)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lab G1
DEGML41
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGML41
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGML41
FoE - ML - Shasthri Sivaguru
ML_Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS4313-Fluid Machineries
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS4323/KFS3223-Engineering Management and Economics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML32, DEGMC*32, DEGCV*41, DEGML*32, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML32, DEGMC*32, DEGCV*41, DEGML*32, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML32, DEGMC*32, DEGCV*41, DEGML*32, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML32, DEGMC*32, DEGCV*41, DEGML*32, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32
FoE - ML - Muhamad Rodzi bin Che Rose
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS4333-Refrigeration & Airconditioning
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS4363-Operation Management
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGML42
FoE - ML - Mohd Azril Amil
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KMS4383-Industrial Ergonomics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 1112/KKS 2381-Electrical Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lab G1
DEGEL*-12, DEGEL-12
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
EE_Electrical Workshop
Lab G1
DEGEL*-12, DEGEL-12
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
EE_Electrical Workshop
Lab G1
DEGEL*-12, DEGEL-12
FoE - EE - Sasni B Ismail
EE_Electrical Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21, DEGMC21
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21, DEGMC21
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21, DEGMC21
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21, DEGMC21
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 2213/KKS 1363-Electrical Technology(Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21, DEGMC21
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-21, DEGEC*-22, DEGEC-21, DEGMC21
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 2223-Introduction to Power System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 2223-Introduction to Power System (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-31, DEGEC*-22
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-31, DEGEC*-22
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-31, DEGEC*-22
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-22, DEGEL-31, DEGEC*-22
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 2223/KKS 3344-Introduction to Power System/Power System (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGEL*-22, DEGEC*-22, DEGEL-31
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
Lab G1
DEGEL*-22, DEGEC*-22, DEGEL-31
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
EE_Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 3113/KKS 3153-Electrical Machine (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
EE_Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 3123/KKS 4113-Power Electronics I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32, DEGEC*-42
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32, DEGEC*-42
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32, DEGEC*-42
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-31, DEGEL-32, DEGEC*-42
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-41
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-41
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-41
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-32, DEGEL-41
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 3213/KKS 4154-Power System Analysis/Power System Design (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGEL-41, DEGEL*-32
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEL-41, DEGEL*-32
FoE - EE - Zahirrudin Bin Idris
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 4113/KKS 4104-Protection System (Lab)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Siti Sarah Bt Mat Isa
EE_Electrical Power System Laboratory
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 4123/KKS 4143-Electrical Energy Utilization
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-41
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-41
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-41
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR18
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-41
FoE - EE - Siti Birka
FoE-Room-LR18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 4213-Electrical Power Quality
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 4223/KKS 4123-Power Electronics and Drives/PowerElectronics II
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Ahamed Khan M.K.A
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS 4233/KKS 4343-High Voltage Engineering
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGEL*-42, DEGEL-32
FoE - EE - Messikh Tarek
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS3213-Power System Analysis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS4133/KKS 4363-Power System Stability and Control
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
DEGEL*-41, DEGEL-42
FoE - EE - Siti Nor Baizura binti Zawawi
FoE-Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KPS4143 - Power Generation & Conversion
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-41
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-41
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-41
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGEL*-41
FoE - EE - Nuril Azmi Muslimin (Ir)
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD 2363/KRD 2363-Control System/Sistem Kawalan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*32, DIPEE*31
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR16
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*32, DIPEE*31
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*32, DIPEE*31
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*32, DIPEE*31
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD1213-Instrumentations & Measurements
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*12
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR40
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*12
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR40
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*12
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR 06
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*12
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
FoE-Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD2153- Sensor Aktuator
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD2223-Electrical Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*22
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*22
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*22
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC*22
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD2353/FSD3193 -Teknologi Robot
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD3122- PLC
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD3152- Rekabentuk Sistem Mekatronik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD3162- Instrumentasi Kawalan Komputer
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD3162-Computer Control Instrumentation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD3191-Lab III
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD3253-Mechatronics System Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRD3263/FSD3193-Robot Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC32, DIPMC*32
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR33
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC32, DIPMC*32
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR33
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC32, DIPMC*32
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DIPMC32, DIPMC*32
FoE - MR - Nadya Abdullah
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS 1111-Mechanical Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGMC*12
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
Lab G1
DEGMC*12
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
Lab G1
DEGMC*12
FoE - MR - Yeow Seuk Fei
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS 1211-Electronic Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lab G1
DEGMC*12
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
Lab G1
DEGMC*12
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
Lab G1
DEGMC*12
FoE - MR - Ahmad Khusairy Hakimi
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS 4143-Fuzzy Logic
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS 4163-Digital Control System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS 4173-Microcontroller
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS2153/KRS4113-Robot Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC31, DEGMC*41
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC31, DEGMC*41
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC31, DEGMC*41
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC31, DEGMC*41
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS2163/KRS3213-Control System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 2 - FK
DEGML32, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31, DEGMC22, DEGML*32, DEGMC*31, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
Lecture 2 - FK
DEGML32, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31, DEGMC22, DEGML*32, DEGMC*31, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR17
--- --- ---
Wednesday
Lecture 2 - FK
DEGML32, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31, DEGMC22, DEGML*32, DEGMC*31, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 2 - FK
DEGML32, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31, DEGMC22, DEGML*32, DEGMC*31, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC22, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31, DEGML32, DEGMC*31, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32, DEGML*32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC22, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31, DEGML32, DEGMC*31, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32, DEGML*32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR24
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC22, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31, DEGML32, DEGMC*31, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32, DEGML*32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC22, DEGEC-31, DEGEL-31, DEGML32, DEGMC*31, DEGEC*-32, DEGEL*-32, DEGML*32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS2181-Lab III
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS2213-Measurement and Instrumentation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room-LR 08
Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS2223-ThermoFluid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*31
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*31
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
FoE-Room-LR35
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*31
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*31
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS2363-Industrial Automation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS2391-Automation Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS3114-Sensor & Actuator
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*31
FoE - MR - Hashimah bt Ismail
FoE-Room-LR 05
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*31
FoE - MR - Hashimah bt Ismail
FoE-Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*31
FoE - MR - Hashimah bt Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*31
FoE - MR - Hashimah bt Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*31
FoE - MR - Hashimah bt Ismail
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS3153-Sensor & Aktuator
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS3163-Computer Control Instrumentation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS3191-CIM Lab
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lab G1
DEGMC32, DEGMC*32
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MR_Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGMC32, DEGMC*32
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MR_Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
Lab G1
DEGMC32, DEGMC*32
FoE - MR - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MR_Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS3223-Mechatronics System Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*32, DEGMC32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*32, DEGMC32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*32, DEGMC32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*32, DEGMC32
FoE - MR - Assoc. Prof Dr Niranjan Debnath
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS3233-Industrial Automation
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS3263-Modern Control System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC41
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC41
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC41
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC41
FoE - MR - Suziati Bt. Salleh
FoE-Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS3293-Mechatronics Engineering Project
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS4113-Robot Technology
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS4133-Artificial Intelligent
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
FoE - MR - Nor Laili Mahmud
FoE-Room-LR34
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS4153-Mechatronics System Design
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS4163-Digital Control System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS4173-Microcontoller
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC41, DEGMC42, DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC41, DEGMC42, DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- ---
Tuesday
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC41, DEGMC42, DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR19
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC41, DEGMC42, DEGMC*41, DEGMC*42
FoE - MR - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
FoE-Room-LR19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS4183-Manufacturing Process
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC*41, DEGMC42
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC*41, DEGMC42
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC*41, DEGMC42
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
DEGMC*41, DEGMC42
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS4214 - Advanced Control System
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*41
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*41
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR21
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*41
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*41
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR15
Lecture 1 - FK
DEGMC*41
FoE - MR - Prof Syed Kader AlJunid
FoE-Room-LR15
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
KRS4253-Robot Dynamics
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
Lecture 1(LCD) - FK
FoE - MR - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FoE-Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 8/18/14 9:10 AM

back to the top

Default institution
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia2 (G1)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00
Monday --- --- --- ---