Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ai'syah Mutalib
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30131534_K24
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G1 - FESS
FESS - BT 4
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G1 - FESS
FESS - BT 4
--- --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G1 - FESS
FESS - BT 4
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G2 - FESS
FESS - BT 4
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G2 - FESS
FESS - BT 4
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Aisah Mat Dan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- SS30131534_K24, LS30141534-SEM 1, LS30121534-SEM 3K, LS30111534-SEM 3
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia G3-FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 4
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G5 - FESS
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ann Sofee
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30121534, BT30141434, BT30151434
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G4 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Anuar (Pt)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30121534, EN30131534, EN30221534, EN30231534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30621534, EN30631534
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G6 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
BT 2 - FASBIO
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- IT40241534, IT40341234, IT40341534, IT40141534, IT40541534, IT40741534, IT40441534, IT40411534
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G3 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
FESS - BT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Atikah Zainuddin (Pt)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40131534, EN40121534, EN40231534, EN40221534, EN40331534, EN40321534, EN40531534, EN40521534
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G4 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
FESS - BT 3
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT30341534, IT30231534, IT30241534, EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30231534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G5 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
BT 2 - FASBIO
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Azar Fatiha (Pt)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday IT30141534, IT30131534, IT30431534, IT30441534, EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30231534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia G2 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia G7-FK/IT/FASBIO/FESS
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Azira bt Mohd Razali (Pt)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia G1-DPPI (PT)
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Hafiza Abdul Hamid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT40231434, FS40211534, LS40141434-G 4A
MPU3222 Social Work Skills G1 - FASBIO/FK/FESS
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30221534, BT30241434, BT30231434
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 1
LS30141434-SEM 4
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- FS40151434, FS40111534, FS40121534, FS40131534
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G1 - FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- LS40131534-G 2A, LS40141534-G 1B, LS40121434-G 6E
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G2 - FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- EN30111534, EN30211534, EN30311534, EN30611534
MPU2422 / MPU3422 Event Management G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 3
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1-DPPI (PT)
FESS - BT 3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Halimatun Saadiah (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G2 - FESS
FESS - BT 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- FS40111334, FS40121334
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 15 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- FS40111334, FS40121334
FFS2313 - Financial Mathematics Lecture - FASBIO
BK 4 - FASBIO
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G3 - FESS
FESS - BT 2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30231434, EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534, EN30231534, EN30221534, EN30211534, EN30331534, EN30321534, EN30311534, EN30631534, EN30621534, EN30611534
MPU2412 Sport G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
IPIS 1
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mohd Adlin Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- IT40231534, IT40241534, IT40351434, IT40151434, IT40551434, IT40511534, IT40741534, IT40731534, IT40411434
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
FESS - BT 2
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday MPU3123 TITAS G4 - FESS
FESS - BT 2
BT40341434, BT40251434, BT40211534, BT40141534, BT40131534, BT40121534, EN40131534, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40231534, EN40221534, EN40211534, EN40331534, EN40321534, EN40311534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
FESS - BT 2
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ED40131434-K12G1, SS40221434-9A, SS40221434-9B, SS402 - BACHELOR OF LIBRARY SCIENCE (HONS)
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran G4 - FESS
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BT40221434, BT40231434, BT40241434, BT40311534, BT40131434, FS40241434, FS40131434, FS40141434, IT40141434, IT40521434, IT40531434, IT40541434, IT40411434, IT40441434, EN40131534, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40231534, EN40221534, EN40211534, LS40111434-G 6A, LS40111434-G 6D, LS40111434-G 6C, LS40131434-G 5A, LS40131434-G 5B, LS40141434-G 4C, LS40121434-G 6E
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- BT30111534, BT30211434, BT30251434, IT30231434, IT30241434, IT30211534, IT30221534
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G2 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 2
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G1-DPPI (PT)
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- ED30221434-K23
EID1163 - Seni Khat
--- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Khalid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday BT30121534, BT30131534, FS30231534, FS30241534, BT30231534, BT30241534, FS30141534, FS30131534, FS30121534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia G1 - FK/FASBIO
LT 1 - FASBIO
IT30311534, IT30321534, IT30331534, IT30341534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia G4-FCSIT/FESS
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday IT40531534, IT40541534, IT40711534, IT40751434, IT40421534, IT40431534, IT40441534, IT40251434, IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40651434, IT40141534
MPU3123 TITAS G2 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
LT 1 - FASBIO
BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30111534, IT30411534
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ED40121434-K11G1, ED40141434-K13G1, LS40141434-G 4A
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran G3 - FESS
FESS - BT 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- MPU2452 Community Service G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mohd Saifullah (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- FS40131434, FS40141434, LS40151434-G 4D, LS40111434-G 6C, IT40231434, IT40241434, IT40341434, IT40321434, IT40641334, IT40631434, IT40641434, IT40131434, IT40141434, IT40541434, EN40111534, EN40121534, EN40131534, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534, BT40121434, BT40131434, BT40141434
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mumtazah Bt Narowi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT40141434, BT40151434, BT40111534
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran G1 - FASBIO/FK
FESS - BT 3
--- --- --- --- ED40131234-K3G2, ED40111534-K15G1
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran G5 - FESS
FESS - BT 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday MPU3123 TITAS G5 - FESS
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
LS40131534-G 2A, LS40131534-G 2C, LS40121534-G 3D, LS40121534-G 3B
MPU3123 TITAS G3 - FESS
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday IT30131434, IT30121434, IT30431434, IT30531434, IT30321434, IT30331434, IT30351434
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- IT40411434, BT40111434, BT40121434
MPU3452 Community Service G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Muniandy Subramaniam (Pt)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G6 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
FESS - BT 1
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Murni Salina
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G2 - FESS
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- BT40311334, FS40211534, FS40141334, FS40111534, FS40121534
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G4 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
FESS - BT 3
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G1 - FESS
FESS - BT 2
--- --- BT30131534, FS30231534, FS30241534, FS30141534, FS30111534, FS30121534, FS30131534
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G3 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT30411534, IT30211534, IT30221534
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G3 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
BT 2 - FASBIO
---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Norhisyam Bin Mat Sout
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BT30231334, BT30241334, BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30231434, BT30251434
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed LAB 1 - FASBIO
Marine Lab - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- BT30231334, BT30241334, BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30231434, BT30251434
BQD2143 - Algae And Seaweed Lecture - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
-x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- BT30231334, BT30211434
BQD2153 - Bivalve Culture Lecture - FASBIO
BT 3 - FASBIO
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Norizan (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT30251434, BT30211534, SS30131534_K24, LS30141534-SEM 1, LS30131534-SEM 2A, LS30111534-SEM 3
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A (TIDAK KREDIT SPM) G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 2
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Othman Kamaluddin (Pt)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- IT30311534, IT30321534, IT30331534, IT30351434
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G5 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- LS30131534-SEM 2A, LS30151434-SEM 4A
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia G5 - FESS
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 10
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30141434_K22, SS30111534_K23, SS30131534_K24, LS40131534-G 2A, LS40141534-G 1B, LS40121434-G 6E
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G2 - FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
BK 6 - FSKTM
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 11
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT30141534, IT30151434, IT30441534, IT30341534
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G3 - FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 2
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 12
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40231434, IT40251334, IT40611434, IT40531334, IT40541334
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G4 - FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
BT 1 - FASBIO
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G6 - FESS
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 - FASBIO/FK/FESS
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G7 - FESS
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 7
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- MPU3222 Social Work Skills G2 - FESS
FESS - BT 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Rahayu Khalid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Salehuddin (Pt)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40241534, FS40131534, FS40141534, BT40141534, BT40321534, BT40331534, BT40341534
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G5 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
BT 1 - FASBIO
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- IT40251334, IT40331334, IT40331534, IT40651434, IT40151434, IT40551434, IT40531534, IT40731534, IT40421534, IT40431534
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G5 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Shariful Kamaruddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- BT40321534, BT40331534, BT40341534, FS40241534, FS40141534, EN40131534, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40231534, EN40221534, EN40211534, EN40331534, EN40321534, EN40311534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40241534
MPU3123 TITAS G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BT30211434, BT30241434, BT30251434, FS30241434, FS30151434, FS30141434, FS30131434
MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- LS30131434-SEM 5A, LS30121434-5K
MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G2 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- BT30131434
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding LAB 1 - FASBIO
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BT30131434
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lecture - FASBIO
BT 3 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- MPU2432 / MPU3432 - Uniform Force G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
IPIS 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Azliza Binti Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS4443/KCS4193 - Design Steel 2/Advaced Steel Work Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- EN - (CV) Azliza Binti Abdullah , EN - (CV) Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS1331/KCS2101 - Laboratory 1 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- KAS3123/KCS3293 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS4443/KCS4193 - Design Steel 2/Advaced Steel Work Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
-x- -x- -x- --- KAS3123/KCS3293 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Dzulkarnain bin Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- EN - (CV) Dzulkarnain bin Ahmad, EN - (CV) Ir. Zalina Mokhtar
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS2131/KCS2201 - Laboratory 2 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD 2223 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- --- --- EN40521434, EN40541434, EN40531434, EN40511434, EN40551434
KAS1323/ KCS 2113 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday EN40521434, EN40541434, EN40531434, EN40511434, EN40551434
KAS1323/ KCS 2113 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS3223/KCS3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40521011, EN40531011
KAS4363/KCS4213 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD 2223 - Theory of Structures Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x- -x- EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40521011, EN40531011
KAS4363/KCS4213 - Introduction to Finite Element Method Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Hazmin binti Mansor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS3193/KCS 3283 - Environmental Management Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS3193/KCS 3283 - Environmental Management Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
EN - (CV) Hazmin binti Mansor, EN - (CV) Syarifah Anom
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS3131/KCS3201 - Laboratory 4 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Ir. Hazari Lecturer in Practice (TBC)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS2313/KCS4273 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- --- --- EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS3233/KCS4293 - Civil Works Project Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS3233/KCS4293 - Civil Works Project Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS2313/KCS4273 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Ir. Zalina Mokhtar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KCS2143/KCS2142 KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology / Soil Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- EN - (CV) Dzulkarnain bin Ahmad, EN - (CV) Ir. Zalina Mokhtar
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS2131/KCS2201 - Laboratory 2 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
--- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
KCS1142 - Engineering Geology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KCS2143/KCS2142 KAD2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology / Soil Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
-x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Ishak Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30631534, EN30621534, EN30611534, EN30331534, EN30321534, EN30311534
KFD 1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x-
Tuesday EN30651334
KAD 3143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KAS2143/KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
EN30631534, EN30621534, EN30611534, EN30331534, EN30321534, EN30311534
KFD 1133 - Chemistry Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- FS40241334
FTS3233 - Composites Lecture - FASBIO
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS4283/KCS4263 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- EN30651334
KAD 3143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KAS2143/KCS2263 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS4283/KCS4263 - Composite Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- --- -x- -x- -x- FS40241334
FTS3233 - Composites TUTORIAL - FASBIO
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Mohd Khatta Marwah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS2363/KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- EN - (CV) Noora Samsina Binti Johari, EN - (CV) Mohd Khatta Marwah
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS2331/KCS3101 - Laboratory 3 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
-x- -x-
Tuesday EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS3163/KCS3142 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS2363/KCS2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS3163/KCS3142 - Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Mokhtazul Haizad Bin Mokhtaram
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434, EN40511434, EN40551434
KAS1343/ KCS1213 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434, EN40511434, EN40551434
KAS1343/ KCS1213 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) New Full Time / Part Time Lecturer
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KAS2193/KCS3183 - Environtmental Engineering / Water and Wastewater Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday KAS2152/KCS2223 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS4333/KCS4233 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
KAS2372/KCS3232 - Highway Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KAS2193/KCS3183 - Environtmental Engineering / Water and Wastewater Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KAS4333/KCS4233 - Highway Construction Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- KAS2152/KCS2223 - Hydraulics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Noora Samsina Binti Johari
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KAS1353/KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- --- --- EN - (CV) Noora Samsina Binti Johari, EN - (CV) Mohd Khatta Marwah
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS2331/KCS3101 - Laboratory 3 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- EN - (CV) Azliza Binti Abdullah , EN - (CV) Noora Samsina Binti Johari
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS1331/KCS2101 - Laboratory 1 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KAS1353/KCS2123 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- EN40541334, EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS2112/KCS3273 - Construction Engineering & Technology/Construction Safety and Tecnology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
KAS1312/KCS1102/KAD1222 - Civil Engineering Drafting/Civil Engineering Drawings Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- EN40541334, EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS2112/KCS3273 - Construction Engineering & Technology/Construction Safety and Tecnology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Norzaidi Mat Diah (Part Time Lecturer)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
KCS1253/KAD2173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KCS1251/KAD2171 - Survey Field Works LAB 1 - FK
-x- -x-
Thursday EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434, EN40531534, EN40521534, EN40511534
KCS1253/KAD2173 - Engineering Survey Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Prof.Dr.Khafilah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN40511112, EN40521112, EN40520809, EN40511011, EN40531011, EN40521011
KCS4292 - Design Project Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- KAS4123/KCS3192 - Reinforced Concrete Design 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD2123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD2123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- --- EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KCS2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Rabitah Binti Handan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS2343/KCS3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- KAS2352/KCS3123 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS2343/KCS3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- --- -x- -x- -x- KAS2352/KCS3123 - Hydrology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Syarifah Anom
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- EN30631434, EN30641434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD2273 - Highway & traffic engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- --- EN - (CV) Hazmin binti Mansor, EN - (CV) Syarifah Anom
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS3131/KCS3201 - Laboratory 4 LAB 1 - FK
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- EN30631434, EN30641434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD2273 - Highway & traffic engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS4172/KCS3233 - Transportation Engineering/Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS4172/KCS3233 - Transportation Engineering/Traffic Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (DipEE) Anis Sabirin Baharom
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday EN30141334, EN30131334
KED3133 - Digital Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN30141334, EN30131334
KED3133 - Digital Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
EN30141334, EN30131334
KED3133 - Digital Design (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (DipEE) Arni sabita Lina
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday EN40221234, EN40221112, EN40211112
KES4203 - Testing and Reliability Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
EN40141434, EN40131434, EN40121434
KES2143 - Measurement and Instrumentation (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
--- --- EN40111534, EN40151434, EN40141434, EN40211534, EN40241434, EN40441434
KES1223 - Solid State Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40141434, EN40131434, EN40121434
KES2143 - Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
EN40221234, EN40221112, EN40211112
KES4203 - Testing and Reliability Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x-
Friday EN40111534, EN40151434, EN40141434, EN40211534, EN40241434, EN40441434
KES1223 - Solid State Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
EN40141434, EN40131434, EN40121434
KES2143 - Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (DipEE) Azlia Jaapar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- EN30151334, EN30211434
KED 2234 - Analog Electronics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- EN30151334, EN30211434
KED 2234 - Analog Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30231434
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30231434, EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30131334, EN30141334
KFD2163 - Mathematics 3 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- EN30151334, EN30211434
KED 2234 - Analog Electronics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30231434
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30231434, EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30131334, EN30141334
KFD2163 - Mathematics 3 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30231434
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (DipEE) Mohd Zool Khazani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN - (EL) Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai, EN - (DipEE) Mohd Zool Khazani
EN40311534, EN40351434, EN40341434
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
-x- -x-
Wednesday EN30141334, EN30131334, EN30121334
KED3113 - Computer Architecture Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- EN30151334, EN30211434
KED2243 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- EN30151334, EN30211434
KED2243 - Microprocessor (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
EN30151334, EN30211434
KED2243 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- EN - (EL) Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai, EN - (DipEE) Mohd Zool Khazani
EN40311534, EN40351434, EN40341434
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
-x- -x-
Friday EN - (EL) Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai, EN - (DipEE) Mohd Zool Khazani
EN40311534, EN40351434, EN40341434
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- -x- -x- -x- EN30141334, EN30131334, EN30121334
KED3113 - Computer Architecture Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (DipEE) Rohaizah M. Ghazali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- EN30311434, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- EN30311434, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (DipEE) Sahrul Izwan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- EN30141334, EN30131334, EN30121334
KED3233 - Power System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
EN30141334, EN30131334, EN30121334
KED3143 - Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- EN30141334, EN30131334, EN30121334
KED3233 - Power System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30111534
KED1212 - Electrical Workshop LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- EN30141334, EN30131334, EN30121334
KED3143 - Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (DipEE) Sasni Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday KMS2123/KJS3233 - Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
EN30141434, EN30131434
KED2173 - Communication System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- EN30141434, EN30131434
KED2173 - Communication System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- EN40341434, EN40331434, EN40321434
KMS2123/KJS3233 - Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
EN30151334, EN30141434
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN30151334, EN30141434
KED2263 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- --- KMS2123/KJS3233 - Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- EN30141434, EN30131434
KED2173 - Communication System (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (DipEE) Siti Rahayu Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EN30121334, EN30131334, EN30141334
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- --- EN30131534, EN30121534
KFD1113 - Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- EN30121334, EN30131334
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
--- EN30131534, EN30121534
KFD1113 - Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
EN30141334, EN30131334, EN30121334
KED3153 - Data & Computer Network Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30121334, EN30131334, EN30141334
KED3213 - Industrial Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x- -x-
Friday EN30141334, EN30131334, EN30121334
KED3153 - Data & Computer Network Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (DipEE) Taufik Ridzuan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- EN30151334, EN30141334, EN30211434
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- EN30151334, EN30211434
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30151334, EN30211434
KED2253 - Measurement and Instrumentation Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (DipEE) Wan Nazirah Wan Adnan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30231434
KED 2113 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
EN30151334, EN30141334, EN30211434
KED 2213 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- EN30151334, EN30141334, EN30211434
KED 2213 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- EN30141434, EN30131434, EN30231434
KED 2113 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Dr Ting Chek Ming
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40141334
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- EN40141334
KES3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
EN40141434, EN40131434, EN40121434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40221434
KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40141434, EN40131434, EN40121434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40221434
KES2153 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Hasliza Abu Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- KED1112 - Electronic Workshop LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
EN40211112, EN40221112, EN40221234
KES4193 - Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
EN40211112, EN40221112, EN40221234
KES4193 - Image Processing Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) IR Yasser
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN40111334, EN40141234, EN40211334
KES3214 - Communication Systems (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
EN40211112, EN40221112
KES4113 - Microwave Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- EN40111334, EN40141234, EN40211334
KES3214 - Communication Systems Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- EN40111334, EN40141234, EN40211334
KES3214 - Communication Systems Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
EN40211112, EN40221112
KES4113 - Microwave Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Ibtisam Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40141334
KPS3123 - Power Electronics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
EN40141334
KPS3123 - Power Electronics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- EN40141334
KPS3123 - Power Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Juwairiyyah Ab Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN40141434, EN40131434, EN40121434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40441434
KES2114 - Electronics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
EN40141434, EN40131434, EN40121434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40441434
KES2114 - Electronics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- --- --- --- --- --- EN40141434, EN40131434, EN40121434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40441434
KES2114 - Electronics 1 (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Muhammad Nazir
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EN40141334
KES3164 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- EN40121534, EN40131534
KES1123 - Digital Electronics (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- -x-
Tuesday EN40121534, EN40131534
KES1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
EN40211334, EN40221112, EN40211112
KES3233 - Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday EN40121534, EN40131534
KES1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40211334, EN40221112, EN40211112
KES3233 - Digital Signal Processing Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- EN40141334
KES3164 - Signal & System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Nur Julia Nazim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday EN40111434, EN40151334, EN40211434, EN40251334
KES2263 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
EN40111434, EN40151334, EN40211434, EN40251334
KES2263 - Microprocessor Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
-x- -x- -x- EN40111434, EN40151334, EN40211434, EN40251334
KES2263 - Microprocessor (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) PM Dr Salina Muhamad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- EN40411011, EN40420910
KFS3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- EN40221234, EN40211334, EN40221112
KES4293 - IC Fabrication Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- EN40221234, EN40211334, EN40221112
KES4293 - IC Fabrication Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday EN40221234, EN40221112, EN40211334
KES4293 - IC Fabrication (Lab)
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EL) Ir. Nuril Azmi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- EN40111434, EN40151334, EN40211434, EN40251334
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- EN40211112, EN40221112, EN40221234
KES4263/KES4273 - Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- EN40211112, EN40221112, EN40221234
KES4263/KES4273 - Optical Communication Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
EN40111434, EN40151334, EN40211434, EN40251334
KPS2223 - Introduction to Power System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EL) M.K.A. Ahamed Khan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN40121112, EN40121011, EN40111011
KKS4123/KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- EN40121112, EN40121011, EN40111011
KKS4123/KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- EN - (EL) M.K.A. Ahamed Khan, EN - (EL) Messikh Tarek
EN40111534, EN40151434, EN40141434, EN40211534, EN40241434
KES1233 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- EN40121112, EN40121011, EN40111011
KKS4123/KPS4223 - Power Electronics and Drives Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN - (EL) M.K.A. Ahamed Khan, EN - (EL) Messikh Tarek
EN40111534, EN40151434, EN40141434, EN40211534, EN40241434
KES1233 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EL) Messikh Tarek
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- EN40121112, EN40121011, EN40111234
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday EN40121112, EN40121011, EN40111234
KPS4213 - Electrical Power Quality Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- --- --- --- EN40121112, EN40121011, EN40111234
KKS4343/KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
EN - (EL) M.K.A. Ahamed Khan, EN - (EL) Messikh Tarek
EN40111534, EN40151434, EN40141434, EN40211534, EN40241434
KES1233 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- EN40121112, EN40121011, EN40111234
KKS4343/KPS4233 - High Voltage Engineering Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- EN - (EL) M.K.A. Ahamed Khan, EN - (EL) Messikh Tarek
EN40111534, EN40151434, EN40141434, EN40211534, EN40241434
KES1233 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EL) Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- EN40141334
KKS3153/KPS3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- EN40111534, EN40141434, EN40151434, EN40211534, EN40241434
KKS1363/KPS2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
-x- -x-
Tuesday EN40141334
KKS3153/KPS3113 - Electrical Machine (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- EN - (EL) Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai, EN - (DipEE) Mohd Zool Khazani
EN40311534, EN40351434, EN40341434
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
-x- -x-
Wednesday EN40111534, EN40141434, EN40151434, EN40211534, EN40241434
KKS1363/KPS2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40111434, EN40151334, EN40211434, EN40251334
KKS1363/KPS2213 - Electrical Technology (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
EN - (EL) Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai, EN - (DipEE) Mohd Zool Khazani
EN40311534, EN40351434, EN40341434
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
-x- -x-
Friday EN - (EL) Rajendran a/l Sinnadurai, EN - (DipEE) Mohd Zool Khazani
EN40311534, EN40351434, EN40341434
KMS1273/KJS2223 - Electrical Technology (Lab) LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- --- -x- -x- -x- EN40141334
KKS3153/KPS3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EL) Siti Birkha
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- EN40111234, EN40121112, EN40121011
KKS4143/KPS4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- EN40111234, EN40121112, EN40121011
KKS4143/KPS4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
-x- -x- -x- EN - (ML) Yusman, EN - (EL) Siti Birkha
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS3112 - Mechanical & Electrical System Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EL) Siti Nor Baizura Zawawi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- EN40111234, EN40121112, EN40121011
KKS4104/KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- EN40121534, EN40131534
KPS1112 - Electrical Workshop LAB 1 - FK
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
-x- -x- -x- EN40111234, EN40121112, EN40121011
KKS4104/KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EL) Zahirrudin Idris
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- EN40111334, EN40141234
KKS4154/KPS3213 - Power System Design/Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- --- EN40121534, EN40131534, EN40221534, EN40231534, EN40321534, EN40331534, EN40521534, EN40531534
KFS1141 - Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- EN40111334, EN40141234
KKS4154/KPS3213 - Power System Design/Analysis Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Hashimah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Ir Mohd Shukri
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40311434
KJS2223 - Mechanics of Machine LAB 1 - FK
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40311434
KJS2223 - Mechanics of Machine LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3181 - Mechanical Workshop II LAB 2 - FK
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Ir Piong
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3213 - Heat & Mass Transfer Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Mazian
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3123 - Thermodynamics II Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3183 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Mohd Arif
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KMS4143/KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334, EN30331334
KJD3273 - Machine Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- FS30151334, FS30111434, FS30121434, FS30141434, FS30131434
KMD2172 - CAD-Ideas (FASBIO) LAB 1 - FK
EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334, EN30331334
KJD3273 - Machine Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- EN - (ML) Mohd Darnalis, EN - (ML) Mohd Arif
EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534
KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KMS4143/KJS4213 - Mechanical Vibrations Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Mohd Azam
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD2123 - Materials Science Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD2143 - Statik Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD2143 - Statik Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD2123 - Materials Science Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KJS4153 - Engineering Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Mohd Azril
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN - (ML) Mohd Hafiz, EN - (ML) Mohd Azril
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- EN40321112, EN40321011, EN40311011
KMS4363 - Operation Management LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- EN40321112, EN40321011, EN40311011
KMS4363 - Operation Management LAB 1 - FK
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KJS1112 - Mechanical Workshop LAB 2 - FK
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3243 - Failure Analysis for Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Mohd Darnalis
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334, FS30141434, FS30131434, FS30121434, FS30111434, FS30151334, FS30141334, FS30131334
KJD3253/FFD3143 - Fluid Power/Hidraulic and Pneumatic Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KJS1232 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) LAB 1 - FK
--- EN - (ML) Mohd Darnalis, EN - (ML) Mohd Arif
EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534
KJD1212 - Computer Programming and Application Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334, FS30141434, FS30131434, FS30121434, FS30111434, FS30151334, FS30141334, FS30131334
KJD3253/FFD3143 - Fluid Power/Hidraulic and Pneumatic Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Mohd Hafiz
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN - (ML) Mohd Hafiz, EN - (ML) Mohd Azril
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KJS1132 - Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
KCS1112 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KJS4223 - Computational Fluid Dynamics (CFD) LAB 2 - FK
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KJS1214/KMS1333 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KJS4223 - Computational Fluid Dynamics (CFD) LAB 2 - FK
EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KJS1214/KMS1333 - Fluid Mechanics I Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Muhammad Ilham
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD2283 - Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Muhammad Rodzi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KMS4323/KFS3223 - Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3102/KFD2213 - Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety and Health Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- --- --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KMS4323/KFS3223 - Engineering Management and Economics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x-
Wednesday EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334, EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334, EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KFS3122 - Entrepreneurship Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3102/KFD2213 - Project Management Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3153 - Occupational Safety and Health Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Nazlin Hanie
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KMS1243/KJS1123 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x-
Tuesday EN30311434, EN30341434, EN30331434
KJD2172 - Computer Aided Design (CAD) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KMS1243/KJS1123 - Statics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434
KJS2213 - Manufacturing Process Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Norazean
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KJS1223 - Materials Science Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534
KJS1223 - Materials Science Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Norliana
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434, EN30211434, EN30231434, EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Computer Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40131434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40441434, EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KFS2213/KFS2312 - Engineering Mathematics 4/Eng. Statistics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
EN40141434, EN40141334, EN40141234, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40441434, EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KFS2143 - Computer Programming LAB 2 - FK
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- EN40111434, EN40141434, EN40131434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40441434, EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KFS2213/KFS2312 - Engineering Mathematics 4/Eng. Statistics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
EN40141434, EN40141334, EN40141234, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40441434, EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KFS2143 - Computer Programming LAB 2 - FK
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- EN30131434, EN30141434, EN30151434, EN30211434, EN30231434, EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KFD2223 - Pengaturcaraan Computer Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Nurudin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3173 - Mechanics of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334
KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
-x- -x-
Wednesday EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3173 - Mechanics of Machines Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334
KJS3133 - Fluid Mechanics II Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KJS4143 - Fluid Machineries Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Ojo Kurdi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KJD2233/KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
EN - (ML) Shasthri Sivaguru, EN - (ML) Ojo Kurdi
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40441434, EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics 3 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- KMS22823/KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
-x- -x-
Tuesday EN - (ML) Shasthri Sivaguru, EN - (ML) Ojo Kurdi
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40441434, EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics 3 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534
KJD1281 - Mechanical Workshop I LAB 1 - FK
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday KMS22823/KJS2143 - Strength of Materials I Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434, EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KJD2233/KAD2123 - Strength of Materials Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Prof Dr Ir Abdul Aziz
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KMS4103/KJS3223 - Product Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- --- --- --- --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KMS4103/KJS3223 - Product Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KJS4133 - Internal Combustion Engine Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Prof Madya Ir Muhidin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3143 - Machines Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234, EN40121234, EN40131234, EN40111234, EN40141234, EN40221234
KFS4122 - Engineers & Society Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainability Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3143 - Machines Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234, EN40341234
KJS4273 - Renewable and Sustainability Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Saziana
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334
KJS3113 - Industrial Instrumentation & Measurement Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534
KJD1272 - Engineering Drawing LAB 1 - FK
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Shasthri Sivaguru
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- EN - (ML) Shasthri Sivaguru, EN - (ML) Ojo Kurdi
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40441434, EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics 3 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday EN - (ML) Shasthri Sivaguru, EN - (ML) Ojo Kurdi
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434, EN40141434, EN40121434, EN40131434, EN40151434, EN40211434, EN40221434, EN40241434, EN40231434, EN40441434, EN40511434, EN40551434, EN40531434, EN40541434, EN40521434
KFS2113 - Engineering Mathematics 3 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- EN40331234, EN40321234, EN40311234
KJS4113 - Computer Aided Engineering (CAE) LAB 1 - FK
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Siti Marhamah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434
KJS2123 - Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434
KJS2123 - Thermodynamics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3163 - Applied Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD2163 - Thermodynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Sree Rama Dasson
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
KCS1212 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD2243 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434
KJS2243 - Strength of Material II Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40341434, EN40311434, EN40351434, EN40321434, EN40331434
KJS2243 - Strength of Material II Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- FS30151434
KMD1191 - Engineering Drawing (FASBIO) LAB 1 - FK
EN30331434, EN30341434, EN30311434
KJD2243 - Dynamics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Yusman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
--- EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
KJS2133 - Dynamics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334
KJD3154 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- --- --- --- EN30641434, EN30631434, EN30651434, EN30611434
KAD2153 - Fluid Mechanics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
-x- -x-
Friday KJS2133 - Dynamics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- EN - (ML) Yusman, EN - (EL) Siti Birkha
EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334
KAS3112 - Mechanical & Electrical System Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Mohamed Faisal Waduth
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN30121334, EN30131334, EN30141334, EN30151334, EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334, EN30651334
KRD3273 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- --- --- -x- EN40141434, EN40111534, EN40121534, EN40131534, EN40241434, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534, EN40341434, EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534, EN40541434, EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EN30211434, EN30231434
KRD3253 - Mechatronic System Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- EN30121334, EN30131334, EN30141334, EN30151334, EN30331334, EN30311334, EN30351334, EN30341334, EN30651334
KRD3273 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday EN30211434, EN30231434
KRD3253 - Mechatronic System Design Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- EN40141434, EN40111534, EN40121534, EN40131534, EN40241434, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534, EN40341434, EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534, EN40541434, EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
KFS1213 - Engineering Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Mohammad Emran Rusli
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- KRS4253 - Robot Dynamics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30231534, EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534
KFD1134 - Physics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- KRS4183 - Manufacturing Process Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30231534, EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534
KFD1134 - Physics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- KRS4183 - Manufacturing Process Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- KRS4253 - Robot Dynamics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30231534, EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534
KFD1134 - Physics Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Nadya Binti Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday EN30211434, EN30231434
KRD2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- EN30631534, EN30621534, EN30611534
KAD1223 - Applied mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday EN30231434, EN30211434, FS30141434, FS30131434, FS30121434, FS30111434, FS30151334, FS30141334, FS30131334
FSD3193/KRD3263 - Robotic Automation/Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- EN30211434, EN30231434
KRD2223 - Electrical Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- EN30231434, EN30211434, FS30141434, FS30131434, FS30121434, FS30111434, FS30151334, FS30141334, FS30131334
FSD3193/KRD3263 - Robotic Automation/Robot Technology Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x- -x- --- EN30631534, EN30621534, EN30611534
KAD1223 - Applied mechanics Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Norlaili Bt Mahmud
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- KRS4133 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- KRS4133 - Artificial Intelligence Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) PM Dr Niranjan Debnath
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334, EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334, EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334, FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40241434
KRS2163/KRS3213 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- EN40420910, EN40411011, EN40441434, FS40241434
KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- EN40121011, EN40121112, EN40141234, EN40111234, EN40121234, EN40131234, EN40120809, EN40111011, EN40130809
KPS4133 - Power System Stability and Control Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40151334, EN40251334, EN40211334, EN40341334, EN40351334, EN40331334, EN40321334, EN40511334, EN40531334, EN40541334, EN40551334, EN40521334, FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40241434
KRS2163/KRS3213 - Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 18
-x- -x-
Friday EN40121011, EN40121112, EN40141234, EN40111234, EN40121234, EN40131234, EN40120809, EN40111011, EN40130809
KPS4133 - Power System Stability and Control Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- EN40420910, EN40411011, EN40441434, FS40241434
KRS3153 - Sensor and Actuator Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Suziati Bt Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday KRS2213 - Measurement and Instrumentations Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN40420910, EN40411011, EN40441434
KRS3263 - Modern Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday KRS2213 - Measurement and Instrumentations Lecture 2 - FK (LCD Room)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
EN40420910, EN40411011, EN40441434
KRS3263 - Modern Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Yeow Seuk Fei
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- EN40121011, EN40121112, EN40141234, EN40111234, EN40121234, EN40131234, EN40120809, EN40111011, EN40130809, EN40441434, EN40411011, EN40420910
KRS4214 - Advance Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30231534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
KFD1213 - Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- EN30111534, EN30121534, EN30131534, EN30211534, EN30221534, EN30231534, EN30311534, EN30321534, EN30331534, EN30611534, EN30621534, EN30631534
KFD1213 - Mathematics 2 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- -x- --- EN40121011, EN40121112, EN40141234, EN40111234, EN40121234, EN40131234, EN40120809, EN40111011, EN40130809, EN40441434, EN40411011, EN40420910
KRS4214 - Advance Control System Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 08
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Zulkifli Abd Rahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- KRS4173 - Microcontroller Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 17
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday EN30211434, EN30231434
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 39
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- EN40111534, EN40121534, EN40131534, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534, EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534, EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 40
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday EN30211434, EN30231434
KRD1213 - Instrumentation and Measurements Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 35
--- EN40111534, EN40121534, EN40131534, EN40211534, EN40221534, EN40231534, EN40311534, EN40321534, EN40331534, EN40511534, EN40521534, EN40531534
KFS1113 - Engineering Mathematics 1 Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- KRS4173 - Microcontroller Lecture 1 - FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Haslin Meon
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Norazwa
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- BT30111334, BT30141434, BT30151434, FS30131334, FS30131434
JMD1213 - Communication Skills LECTURE 1 - FaSBIO
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - TBA
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCSIT - Faudzi Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- IT30321534, IT30331534, IT30241534, IT30231534
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology LAB 1 G2 - FCSIT
GL 208 - FSKTM
--- --- --- IT40711434, LS40121434-G 6E, LS40141534-G 1B
ZLU1242 - French 1 G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
BK 6 - FSKTM
IT30111434
ITD3193 - Web Application Development LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 002 - FSKTM
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday IT40231334, IT40211434, IT40341434, IT40341334, IT40321334, IT40331334, IT40321434, IT40641334, IT40641434, IT40611434, IT40631434, IT40651434, IT40151434, IT40151334, IT40111434, IT40141434
IAS 2163 - Visual Programming LAB 1 G1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
IT40231334, IT40211434, IT40341434, IT40341334, IT40321334, IT40331334, IT40321434, IT40641334, IT40641434, IT40611434, IT40631434, IT40651434, IT40151334, IT40111434, IT40141434, IT40151434
IAS 2163 - Visual Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 7 - FSKTM
--- --- IT30111434
ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 7 - FSKTM
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- IT30321534, IT30331534, IT30241534, IT30231534
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Abd. Rani Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- ED30111334-K20G1
ETD2143 - Pengantar Pedagogi
FESS - BK 21
-x- --- ED30111334-K20G1
ETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro
FESS - BK 21
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- ED40111434-K10G1
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain
FESS - BK 21
--- -x- ED40111434-K10G1
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum
FESS - BK 21
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED40111334-K5G3
ECS3163 - Kreativiti Bermain
FESS - BK 21
--- -x-
Thursday -x- ED40111334-K5G3
EES3223 - Perkembangan Kurikulum
FESS - BK 21
--- -x- --- ED30121334-K21G1
ETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro
FESS - BK 21
--- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Affezah Ali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- SS40131534-K26
SSS1133 - Thinking And Intelligence
FESS - BT 19
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- SS40151334-K18, SS40111434-K19, SS40121434-K20
SSS2333 - Psychological Testing and Measurement
FESS - BT 19
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Afiq Azri Mohd Ghani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- SS40111434-K19, SS40121434-K20, SS40131434-K21
SSS1343 - Work Motivation
FESS - BT 20
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- SS40121334-K15, SS40131334-K16, SS40151334-K18
SSS3243 - Occupational Safety And Health In Industries
FESS - BT 20
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Amiraa Ali Mansor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- SS40131534-K26
SSS1243 - Industrial Psychology
FESS - BT 18
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- SS40151434-K23, SS40111534-K24, SS40121534-K25
SSS3153 - Organisational Psychology
FESS - BT 18
-x- SS40131534-K26
SSS2153 - Life Span Development
FESS - BT 18
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Amirul (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ED30131434-K27G1
ETD2413 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Kanak-kanak
FESS - BT 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ED30131434-K27G2
ETD2413 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Kanak-kanak
FESS - BT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED30111434-K25G1
ETD2413 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Kanak-kanak
FESS - BT 1
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Angela Chan Nguk Fong
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- SS40121334-K15, SS40131334-K16
SSS3133 - Personality
FESS - BT 18
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- SS40131534-K26
SSS1313 - Introduction to Psychology
FESS - BT 18
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- SS40121334-K15, SS40131334-K16, SS40141334-K17, SS40151334-K18, SS40111434-K19
ESS2333 - Negotiation Proficiency
FESS - BT 18
-x- SS40151434-K23, SS40111534-K24
SSS1333 - Cross-Cultural Psychology
FESS - BT 18
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ayu Rita Mohamad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- LS30141534-SEM 1
ELD1113 - Grammar I
FESS - PG 12
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- LS30131534-SEM 2A, LS30131534-SEM 2B
CED1114 - Grammar 1
FESS - PG 12
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- LS40141534-G 1B
CES1223 - Principles of Second Language Learning and Teaching
FESS - PG 12
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- LS40141534-G 1D
CES1233 - English Syntax & Morphology
FESS - PG 12
-x- LS40131434-G 5A, LS40151434-G 4E, LS40111534-G 3A, LS40121534-G 3D
CES1233 - English Syntax & Morphology
FESS - PG 12
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Che Zainon Omar (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ED40151334-K9G1
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif
FESS - BK 7
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED30121334-K21G1
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 7
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Daeshela Theesmas
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- LS30131534-SEM 2B
ZEU1163 - Language Learning Strategies and Study Skills
FESS - PG 6
--- -x- --- --- LS40121434-G 6E
CES2213 - Introduction to Psycholinguistics
FESS - PG 6
---
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- LS30131534-SEM 2A
ZEU1163 - Language Learning Strategies and Study Skills
FESS - PG 6
---
Wednesday -x- LS40131534-G 2A, LS40121534-G 3B
ZES1183 - Language Awareness
FESS - PG 6
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- LS30141534-SEM 1
ELD1133 - Language Skills 1
FESS - PG 6
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Dr Ramli Saadon (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- ED40141334-K8G4
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan
FESS - BK 11
--- ED40151334-K9G1
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan
FESS - BK 11
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Dr Siti Rehani bt Che Hussain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- ED40111434-K10G2
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan
FESS - BK 1
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- ED40111434-K10G1
ECS3172 - Penulisan Ilmiah
FESS - BK 1
--- --- -x- ED40141434-K13G3
ECS1233 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan
FESS - BK 1
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- ED40141434-K13G1
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan
FESS - BK 1
--- -x- --- ED40131334-K7G1
ECS3172 - Penulisan Ilmiah
FESS - BK 1
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- ED40141434-K13G2
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan
FESS - BK 1
--- -x- ED40111534-K15G2
ECS1233 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan
FESS - BK 1
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Dr. Hamdan Dato’ Mohd Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- SS40141334-K17, SS40111434-K19, SS40121434-K20, SS40131434-K21, SS40141434-K22
ESS2343 - Corporate And Social Responsibility
FESS - BT 17
--- -x- SS40141334-K17, SS40151334-K18, SS40111434-K19, SS40121434-K20, SS40131434-K21
ESS2343 - Professional Integrity and Ethics
FESS - BT 17
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Dr. Hj. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- ED40151434-K14G2
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 2
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30121234-K17G1
ECS1133 - Bahasa Melayu
FESS - BK 2
ED40111534-K15G2, ED40121534-K16G1
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 2
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ED40151434-K14G1
ECS1243 - Bacaan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 2
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Dr. Hjh. Khatipah Abd. Ghani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ED30111112-K14G1
ECS2143 - English For ECE
FESS - PG 4
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- LS40141434-G 4A, LS40151434-G 4D
CES2143 - Teaching of English Grammar
FESS - PG 4
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- ED40151434-K14G2
ECS2143 - English For ECE
FESS - PG 4
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- LS40111534-G 3C
CES2143 - Teaching of English Grammar
FESS - PG 4
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Dr. Mohamed Ayub Sukani (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ED30121334-K21G1
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak
IPIS 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- ED40151334-K9G1
ECS1233 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan
IPIS 4
--- --- ED40121334-K6G1, ED40121534-K16G1
ECS1233 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan
IPIS 4
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- ED30121334-K21G2
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak
IPIS 4
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Dr. Muhd Shamsinor Bin Abd Azzis
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday LS40151434-G 4D, LS40151434-G 4E, LS40111534-G 3A
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 - FESS
FESS - BT 2
LS40111534-G 3C, LS40141534-G 1B, LS40141534-G 1D
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G4 - FESS
FESS - BT 3
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- ED40141334-K8G3
EES3213 - Kaedah Penyelidikan
FESS - BK 19
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Dr. Syaril Izwann Jabar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- LS40131434-G 5A, LS40111534-G 3A, LS40121534-G 3B, LS40121534-G 3D, LS40131534-G 2C, LS40131534-G 2A
CPS1213 - Computer & Technology in Education
FESS - PG 7
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- LS40141534-G 1D
CPS1213 - Computer & Technology in Education
FESS - PG 7
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- LS40151434-G 4D, LS40121434-G 6E
CPS2213 - Educational Psychology
FESS - PG 7
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Dr. Zainun Ishak (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday ED40141334-K8G3
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif
IPIS 2
ED40141334-K8G4
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif
IPIS 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Eda Suhana Sharudin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- LS40111534-G 3C
CES2153 - Reading for Academic Purposes
FESS - PG 3
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- LS40151334-G 7D, LS40111434-G 6A, LS40131434-G 5B
CES2123 - Media Resources in ELT
FESS - PG 3
Wednesday -x- LS40141434-G 4C, LS40151434-G 4E, LS40121434-G 6E
CES2153 - Reading for Academic Purposes
FESS - PG 3
--- --- --- --- --- LS40141434-G 4A
CES2153 - Reading for Academic Purposes
FESS - PG 3
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Fadliah Darini
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- SS30111534_K23
SLD2253 - Acquisitions of Library Material Procedures
FESS - BK 20
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- SS30111334-K18, SS30121334-K19, SS30131334-K20, SS30141334-K21
SLD2253 - Acquisitions of Library Material Procedures
FESS - BK 20
--- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30141434_K22
SLD2253 - Acquisitions of Library Material Procedures
FESS - BK 20
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Fairuz Bukhari (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- --- --- --- --- --- ED30131434-K27G1
ETD2283 - Pengenalan kepada Keusahawanan (Pra Sekolah)
FESS - BK 12
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Farid Wajdi Mohd Nor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- SS40221434-9A
SLS2123 - Organization of Knowledge
FESS - BK 19
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- SS30141534-K25
SLD1133 - Organization of Know. in Libraries and Resource Centre
FESS - BK 19
-x- SS30141534-K25
SLD2233 - Reference Work
FESS - BK 19
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- SS30131534_K24
SLD2233 - Reference Work
FESS - BK 19
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Fazlina Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ED30151334-K24G1
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
FESS - BK 13
--- -x- ED30121434-K26G1
ETD2333 - Matematik untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
FESS - BK 13
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30111434-K25G1
ETD2333 - Matematik untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
FESS - BK 13
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED30141334-K23G1
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
FESS - BK 13
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- ED30121434-K26G3
ETD2333 - Matematik untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
FESS - BK 13
--- -x- --- ED30121434-K26G2
ETD2333 - Matematik untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
FESS - BK 13
-x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30111434-K25G1
ETD2223 - Sains untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
FESS - BK 13
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hamidah (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- ED30151434-K29G1
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan PraSekolah
FESS - BT 1
--- --- --- --- ED30111534-K30G1
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan PraSekolah
FESS - BT 1
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED30141334-K23G1
ETD1313 - Pendekatan dan Strategi Pendidikan PraSekolah
FESS - BT 1
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED30121434-K26G1
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BT 1
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hassan Sulaiman (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- ED30141334-K23G1
ETD2272 - Seni dan Kraf dalam Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 22
--- --- --- --- --- ED40151334-K9G1
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti
FESS - BK 22
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ED40121434-K11G1
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti
FESS - BK 22
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- ED30111434-K25G1
ETD2272 - Seni dan Kraf dalam Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 22
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ED40121534-K16G1
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti
FESS - BK 22
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hj Amidi bin Dato' Abd Manan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ED30121534-K31G3
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif
FESS - BK 6
--- --- -x- --- --- ED30241434-K25, ED30211534-K26
EID2123 - Teknologi Pendidikan
FESS - BK 6
---
Tuesday -x- --- --- ED30121434-K26G2
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru
FESS - BK 6
-x- ED40121434-K11G1
ECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 6
ED30121434-K26G1
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru
FESS - BK 6
---
Wednesday -x- --- ED30121434-K26G3
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru
FESS - BK 6
--- -x- --- --- --- ED30131534-K32G3
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan PraSekolah
FESS - BK 6
---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- ED30141434-K28G1
ETD2132 - Penglibatan Ibu Bapa dan Guru
FESS - BK 6
--- -x- --- ED40141434-K13G3
ECS2223 - Sains Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 6
--- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hj Daut Yusup
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED40151434-K14G1
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling
FESS - BK 4
--- ---
Tuesday -x- ED40141434-K13G2
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru PAKK
FESS - BK 4
--- -x- --- --- --- ED30141334-K23G1, ED30151334-K24G1
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas
BT 3 - FASBIO
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED40131434-K12G1
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling
FESS - BK 4
ED40151434-K14G2
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling
FESS - BK 4
Friday -x- --- ED40141434-K13G1
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru PAKK
FESS - BK 4
-x- ED40111534-K15G1
ECS2123 - Bimbingan dan Kaunseling
FESS - BK 4
--- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hj Hajiman Ibrahim (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ED30131434-K27G2
ETD2283 - Pengenalan kepada Keusahawanan (Pra Sekolah)
FESS - BT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hj Mohd Ismail Othman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED40141534-K18G1
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan
FESS - BK 2
Tuesday -x- ED40141534-K18G2
ECS1123 - Falsafah Pendidikan
FESS - BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED40131534-K17G1
ECS1213 - Sosiologi Pendidikan
FESS - BK 2
---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hj Mohd Lazim Hamid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED40141334-K8G3
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru PAKK
FESS - BK 16
--- --- ---
Tuesday -x- ED30121334-K21G2
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan
FESS - BK 16
--- -x- --- ED30121534-K31G3
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia
FESS - BK 16
--- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Thursday -x- ED30121334-K21G1
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan
FESS - BK 16
--- -x- --- ED40121334-K6G1
ECS3143 - Reka Bentuk Pengajaran & Teknologi
FESS - BK 16
--- ---
Friday -x- ED40121334-K6G1
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru PAKK
FESS - BK 16
--- -x- --- --- ED30121334-K21G3
ETD1253 - Teknologi Pendidikan
FESS - BK 16
---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hj Rahman Salim (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hj. Abu Bakar Yahaya
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- ED30131534-K32G2
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 11
--- -x- --- --- --- ED30131534-K32G1
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 11
Wednesday -x- ED30121534-K31G1
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan PraSekolah
FESS - BK 11
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED30131534-K32G3
ETD1223 - Falsafah dan Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 11
--- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hj. Mohd Noh Manap
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ED30131534-K32G2
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan PraSekolah
FESS - BK 5
ED30131534-K32G1
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan PraSekolah
FESS - BK 5
-x- --- --- ED30121534-K31G2
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan PraSekolah
FESS - BK 5
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- ED30121534-K31G2
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif
FESS - BK 5
--- -x- ED40131334-K7G1
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan
FESS - BK 5
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- ED30121534-K31G3
ETD2152 - Profesionalisme Guru Pendidikan PraSekolah
FESS - BK 5
--- --- -x- ED40141434-K13G1
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan
FESS - BK 5
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED40141434-K13G2
ECS3133 - Pengukuran dan Penilaian Dalam Pendidikan
FESS - BK 5
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hj. Othman Badrishah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- SS40111434-K19, SS40121434-K20, SS40131434-K21
ESS2233 - Managing Human Resources At Work
FESS - BS
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- SS40141334-K17, SS40151334-K18
ESS3143 - Managing Employee Performance
FESS - BS
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- SS40141434-K22, SS40151434-K23
ESS1213 - Principle of Industrial Management
FESS - BS
--- -x- --- --- SS40121334-K15, SS40131334-K16, SS40141334-K17, SS40151334-K18, SS40111434-K19
ESS3233 - Management of Compensations
FESS - BS
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Hj. Rosli Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED30141434-K28G1
ETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
--- ---
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED30131434-K27G2
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan
--- ---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30141434-K28G1
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan
ED30131434-K27G1
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30141334-K23G1
ETD1213 - Psikologi Pendidikan
--- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Irma Syuryani Jaswir
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- SS30141434_K22
SLD2313 - Community Information Services
FESS - BK 20
--- -x- --- SS30141534-K25
SLD1143 - Introduction to Librarianship and Library Management
FESS - BK 20
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- SS40251434-K12A
SLS1143 - Record Keeping in Organization
FESS - BK 20
-x- SS30131534_K24
SLD2123 - Record Keeping in Organization
FESS - BK 20
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- SS40241434-K11B
SLS2333 - Introduction to Museum
FESS - BK 20
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- SS40211434-K8A
SLS1143 - Record Keeping in Organization
FESS - BK 20
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- SS30111534_K23
SLD2313 - Community Information Services
FESS - BK 20
-x- SS30111334-K18
SLD3133 - Electronic Record Keeping
FESS - BK 20
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Juppri Bacotang (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- ED40141534-K18G1
ECS1133 - Perkembangan Kurikulum PAKK
FESS - BK 7
--- ED40141534-K18G2
ECS1133 - Perkembangan Kurikulum PAKK
FESS - BK 7
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Kala Devi Murthy
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- LS30131434-SEM 5A
CED2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation
FESS - PG 9
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- LS30111534-SEM 3, LS30151434-SEM 4A
CED2223 - Approaches and Methods in TESL
FESS - PG 9
-x- LS40141334-G 7A, LS40141334-G 7B, LS40131434-G 5B
CES3123 - Material Selection and Adaptation
FESS - PG 9
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- LS30131434-SEM 5B, LS30121434-5K
CED2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation
FESS - PG 9
-x- --- LS30141434-SEM 4
CED2213 - Materials Development and Adaptation
FESS - PG 9
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Khoo Fung Ling
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- FS40151434, FS40121534, FS40131534, FS40241334
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G1 - FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 2
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Lim Seong Pek
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- LS30111434-SEM 6, LS30151334-SEM 6B
CED2343 - Teaching of Listening and Speaking
FESS - PG 13
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- LS30131434-SEM 5B, LS30121434-5K
CED2243 - Teaching of Grammar
FESS - PG 13
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- LS30131434-SEM 5A, LS30111434-SEM 6
CED2243 - Teaching of Grammar
FESS - PG 13
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- LS30131434-SEM 5B, LS30121434-5K
CED2254 - Teaching of Reading
FESS - PG 13
-x- LS30141434-SEM 4, LS30151334-SEM 6B
CED2243 - Teaching of Grammar
FESS - PG 13
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Lukmanul Hakim (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ED30151434-K29G1
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak
--- --- ED30151334-K24G1
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BT 2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED30121434-K26G3
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BT 2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- ED30121434-K26G2
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BT 2
--- ED30141334-K23G1
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BT 2
ED30111534-K30G1
ETD1232 - Perkembangan Bahasa Awal Kanak-Kanak
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Md. Rosli Hj Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- LS40141434-G 4C
CPS2313 - Educational Sociology
FESS - PG 13
--- -x- ZLU1212 - Japanese 1 G1 - FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BT 2
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- LS40151334-G 7D, LS40111434-G 6A, LS40131434-G 5A, LS40131434-G 5B, LS40151434-G 4D
CPS2313 - Educational Sociology
FESS - PG 13
-x- --- LS40141334-G 7A, LS40141334-G 7B, LS40151334-G 7D
CPS3113 - Educational Administration
FESS - PG 13
-x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- LS40111534-G 3C
CPS2313 - Educational Sociology
FESS - PG 13
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- LS40131534-G 2A
ZEU1163 - Language Learning Strategies & Study Skills
FESS - PG 11
--- -x- LS30141534-SEM 1
ELD1123 - Writing Skills
FESS - PG 11
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- LS30131434-SEM 5A, LS30111434-SEM 6
CPD2113 - Technology in ELT
FESS - PG 11
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- LS30131434-SEM 5B
CPD2113 - Technology in ELT
FESS - PG 11
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Mohd Mustafa Izahar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- LS40151334-G 7D, LS40111434-G 6A, LS40131434-G 5A, LS40141434-G 4C, LS40151434-G 4D
CES2153 - Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills
FESS - PG 11
--- ---
Tuesday -x- --- LS40151434-G 4E, LS40111534-G 3A, LS40121434-G 6E
CPS2113 - Teaching Techniques and Classroom Management
FESS - PG 11
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- LS40111534-G 3C
CES2153 - Teaching of Aural-Oral Skills
FESS - PG 11
-x- --- --- LS40111434-G 6D, LS40111434-G 6C
CES3133 - Teaching of Writing Skills
FESS - PG 11
---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- LS40141334-G 7A, LS40141334-G 7B
CES3133 - Teaching of Writing Skills
FESS - PG 11
--- ---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- LS40131534-G 2C, LS40131534-G 2A, LS40121534-G 3D, LS40121534-G 3B
CPS2113 - Teaching Techniques and Classroom Management
FESS - PG 11
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Muhammad Hilmi Abd Rashid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ED30131334-K22G1
ETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro
FESS - BK 8
---
Tuesday -x- ED40151334-K9G1
ECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru PAKK
FESS - BK 8
--- -x- --- --- --- ED30111434-K25G1
ETD2293 - Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 8
Wednesday -x- --- ED30131334-K22G2
ETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro
FESS - BK 8
-x- --- ED40141334-K8G3
ECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru PAKK
FESS - BK 8
--- ---
Thursday -x- --- ED40111434-K10G2, ED40121434-K11G1
ECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru PAKK
FESS - BK 8
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- ED40141334-K8G4
ECS2253 - Teknologi Maklumat dan Komunikasi Untuk Guru PAKK
FESS - BK 8
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED40141434-K13G1
ECS2263 - Pedagogi
FESS - BK 7
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- ED40111534-K15G2
ECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 7
--- -x- ED40121534-K16G1, ED40131534-K17G1
ECS1223 - Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 7
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- ED40111434-K10G2
ECS2263 - Pedagogi
FESS - BK 7
--- -x- ED40141434-K13G2
ECS2263 - Pedagogi
FESS - BK 7
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- LS30111534-SEM 3, LS30121534-SEM 3K, LS30151434-SEM 4A
CED2114 - Introduction to Literature in English
--- ---
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- LS40141434-G 4C, LS40121434-G 6E, LS40121534-G 3B, LS40121534-G 3D
CLS2113 - Malaysian Literature
LS40151434-G 4E, LS40111534-G 3A, LS40131534-G 2C
CES1353 - A Survey of Prose Forms & Poetry
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- LS40111534-G 3C
CLS2113 - Malaysian Literature
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- LS40141434-G 4A
CES1353 - A Survey of Prose Forms & Poetry
--- ---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- LS40141534-G 1D
CLS2113 - Malaysian Literature
--- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Nadiah Hanim Abdul Wahab
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- LS30131434-SEM 5B, LS30121434-5K
CED1234 - Phonetics and Phonology in English
FESS - PG 8
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- LS40141434-G 4A
CES2133 - English Phonetics and Phonology
FESS - PG 8
--- -x- --- LS30111534-SEM 3, LS30151434-SEM 4A
CED1214 - Grammar II
FESS - PG 8
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- LS30141434-SEM 4
CED1234 - Phonetics and Phonology in English
FESS - PG 8
--- -x- LS30151434-SEM 4A, LS30131434-SEM 5A
CED1234 - Phonetics and Phonology in English
FESS - PG 8
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Nor Hidayat Sahid (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED40131434-K12G1
ECS2143 - English For ECE
FESS - BT 4
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED40141434-K13G3
ECS2143 - English For ECE
FESS - BT 4
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Nora Lina Mohd Hussain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- SS30131534_K24
SLD2323 - Intro. to Entrepreneurship in Information Services
FESS - BK 16
Tuesday -x- --- --- MPU2243 Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi 1/ MPU3243 Bahasa Komunikasi 2 G1 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
BT 10 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- SS30111534_K23
SLD2323 - Intro. to Entrepreneurship in Information Services
FESS - BK 16
-x- SS30141434_K22
SLD2323 - Intro. to Entrepreneurship in Information Services
FESS - BK 16
SS40241534-K16B
SLS1113 - Introduction to Library Management and Intellectual Property
FESS - BK 16
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajudin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- SS40241334-K5B
SLS3123 - Information Service Management
FESS - BK 18
--- --- ---
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- SS40241334-K5B
SLS2153 - Management of Archives
FESS - BK 18
---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Norhairi Mohd Yudin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- SS30111334-K18
SFD1133 - Management Skills (Leadership and Team Building
FESS - BK 18
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- SS40111534-K24, IT30131534, IT30531534, IT30431534, IT30441534, IT30141534
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G4 - FK/FASBIO/FCSIT
BT 1 - FASBIO
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- LS40111434-G 6C, LS40111434-G 6D
CES3123 - Material Selection and Adaptation
FESS - PG 1
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- LS40111534-G 3A, LS40121534-G 3D, LS40131534-G 2C
CES1343 - Speech and Communication
FESS - PG 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- LS40111334-G 9B
CLS1323 - Creative Writing Skills
FESS - PG 1
--- -x- LS40141534-G 1D
CES1343 - Speech and Communication
FESS - PG 1
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Norhayati Mohd Zin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- LS40111434-G 6D, LS40111434-G 6C
CES3113 - ESL Testing & Evaluation
FESS - PG 4
-x-
Tuesday -x- LS40141534-G 1B, LS40141534-G 1D
CES1133 - English Grammar
FESS - PG 4
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- LS30111434-SEM 6, LS30151334-SEM 6B
CED2323 - Language Test in School
FESS - PG 4
-x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- LS40141334-G 7A, LS40141334-G 7B
CES3113 - ESL Testing & Evaluation
FESS - PG 4
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Nornala (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- ED30131334-K22G2
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas
BT 3 - FASBIO
--- --- ED30131334-K22G1
ETD2173 - Pengurusan Pendidikan Khas
BT 3 - FASBIO
--- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Norseha Mohd Yusof
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- --- LS30131534-SEM 2A
CPD1113 - Principles of Education in Malaysia
FESS - PG 5
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- LS30131534-SEM 2B, LS30121534-SEM 3K
CPD1113 - Principles of Education in Malaysia
FESS - PG 5
-x- --- LS30141534-SEM 1
ELD1233 - Psychology in Education
FESS - PG 5
--- ---
Friday -x- LS30121534-SEM 3K, LS30111534-SEM 3
CPD1313 - Psychology in Education
FESS - PG 5
--- -x- --- LS40141534-G 1B
CPS1113 - Philosophy and Development in Malaysian Education Industry
FESS - PG 5
--- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Norsila Shamsuddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- SS40251334-K7B
SLS3133 - Research Methodology and Statistic in Library and Resource Center.
FESS - BT 21
--- -x- --- --- --- SS40131434-K21, SS40141434-K22, SS40151434-K23
SSS2133 - Research Method
FESS - BT 21
Wednesday -x- --- SS40121334-K15, SS40131334-K16, SS40141334-K17, SS40151334-K18
SSS3143 - Ergonomics In Industries
FESS - BT 21
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- ED30111434-K25G1
ETD2263 - Children Literature
FESS - BK 12
-x- ED30151334-K24G1
ETD2263 - Children Literature
FESS - BK 12
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- ED40141334-K8G4
ECS2213 - Children's English Literature
FESS - BK 12
--- -x- --- ED40151334-K9G1
ECS2213 - Children's English Literature
FESS - BK 12
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- ED30141334-K23G1
ETD2263 - Children Literature
FESS - BK 12
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- ED40121434-K11G1, ED40131434-K12G1
ECS2213 - Children's English Literature
FESS - BK 12
-x- --- ED40141334-K8G3
ECS2213 - Children's English Literature
FESS - BK 12
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Nurhusna (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED30121434-K26G3
ETD2293 - Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-Kanak
IPIS 4
---
Tuesday ED30121434-K26G1
ETD2293 - Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-Kanak
IPIS 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED30111334-K20G1
ETD2232 - Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
IPIS 4
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ED30121434-K26G2
ETD2293 - Informasi Teknologi untuk Kanak-Kanak
IPIS 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- ED30151334-K24G1
ETD2232 - Muzik dan Pergerakan Kreatif Pendidikan Awal Kanak-Kanak
IPIS 4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Nurul Ain Ismail
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ED40151434-K14G1
ECS2113 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 3
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- ED40141434-K13G3
ECS2113 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 3
-x- --- ED30121334-K21G3
ETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro
FESS - BK 3
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- ED30121334-K21G2
ETD1263 - Pengajaran Mikro
FESS - BK 3
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- ED40151434-K14G2
ECS2113 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 3
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Prof Madya Dr. Datin Asmah Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ED40111434-K10G2
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru PAKK
FESS - MQA ROOM
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED40141334-K8G4
ECS3113 - Profesionalisme Guru PAKK
FESS - MQA ROOM
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED40111534-K15G1
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan
FESS - MQA ROOM
--- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- ED40111534-K15G2
ECS1313 - Psikologi Pendidikan
FESS - MQA ROOM
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Prof Madya Mohd Noor@Noor Azhar b. Mohd Yusof
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- ED40131334-K7G1
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif
IPIS 2
--- -x- ED40141334-K8G1
ECS3123 - Pergerakan Kreatif
IPIS 2
--- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Prof. Dato’ Dr. Hj. Mat Saat Baki
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- SS40111534-K24, SS40121534-K25
SSS1323 - Leardership and Team Building
FESS - BT 21
-x- SS40151334-K18, SS40141434-K22
SSS2113 - Workplace Counseling
FESS - BT 21
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Prof. Dr. Hj. Mohd Nor Nawawi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Prof. Dr. Mohd Zaidi Hajazi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- SS40111534-K24, SS40121534-K25
SSS1223 - Sociology, Work and Industry
FESS - BT 17
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Prof. Madya Dr. Hj. Tengku Shahrom Tengku Shahdan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- SS40241334-K5B
SLS3163 - Web Design and Publishing
FESS - BK 18
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Prof. Madya Hj. Md Zawawi Shamroz
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- LS40151334-G 7D, LS40111434-G 6D
CPS3123 - Educational Research Methodology
FESS - PG 10
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- LS40111434-G 6C
CPS3123 - Educational Research Methodology
FESS - PG 10
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- LS40141334-G 7B
CPS3123 - Educational Research Methodology
FESS - PG 10
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- LS40141334-G 7A
CPS3123 - Educational Research Methodology
FESS - PG 10
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- LS40131434-G 5A, LS40131434-G 5B, LS40111434-G 6A
CES2223 - Academic Writing Skills
FESS - PG 10
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Prof. Madya. Dr. Gunasegaran A/L Karuppannan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Prof. Madya. Dr. Jamilah Mustafa
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Raziah Ramli (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ED40141334-K8G4
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti
FESS - BK 22
ED40141334-K8G3
ECS2243 - Seni dan Kreativiti
FESS - BK 22
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Rita Wong Mee Mee
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- LS30111434-SEM 6, LS30151334-SEM 6B
CED2254 - Teaching of Reading
FESS - PG 2
LS30131534-SEM 2A
ZED1183 - Language Awareness
FESS - PG 2
--- --- ---
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- LS30131534-SEM 2B, LS30121534-SEM 3K
ZED1173 - Foundation English
FESS - PG 2
---
Thursday -x- --- --- LS30131534-SEM 2A
ZED1173 - Foundation English
FESS - PG 2
--- --- --- LS30131534-SEM 2B, LS30121534-SEM 3K
ZED1183 - Language Awareness
FESS - PG 2
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Roszedidan (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ED30121334-K21G1
ETD2143 - Pengantar Pedagogi
IPIS 4
--- ED30121334-K21G2
ETD2143 - Pengantar Pedagogi
IPIS 4
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ED30121334-K21G3
ETD2143 - Pengantar Pedagogi
IPIS 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ED30131334-K22G1
ETD2143 - Pengantar Pedagogi
IPIS 4
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Said Darkasi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- ED30111534-K30G1
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif
FESS - BK 14
--- -x- ED30131534-K32G2
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia
FESS - BK 14
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED30131534-K32G3
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia
FESS - BK 14
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- ED30141334-K23G1, ED30151334-K24G1
ETD1233 - Sastera Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 14
-x- --- ED30121534-K31G3
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia
FESS - BK 14
--- -x-
Thursday -x- ED30151434-K29G1
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif
FESS - BK 14
--- --- -x- --- ED30131534-K32G1
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia
FESS - BK 14
--- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- ED30121534-K31G1
ETD1242 - Pemikiran Kritis dan Kreatif
FESS - BK 14
-x- --- --- ED30241434-K25
EID2143 - Kemahiran Berfikir Kreatif
FESS - BK 14
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Saturia Amiruddin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ED40141434-K13G3
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 15
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED40131434-K12G1
ECS2153 - Matematik Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 15
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- ED30131334-K22G1
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 15
--- -x- --- --- ED30131334-K22G2
ETD1113 - Psikologi Perkembangan Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BK 15
-x-
Thursday -x- ED30111534-K30G1
ETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
FESS - BK 15
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- ED30141334-K23G1
ETD2413 - Kesihatan dan Keselamatan Kanak-kanak
FESS - BK 15
-x- ED30151434-K29G1
ETD1123 - Pengajian Sosial untuk Kanak-Kanak Prasekolah
FESS - BK 15
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Soo Ruey Shing
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- LS40111334-G 9B
CES2223 - Teaching of ESP
FESS - ACCESS ROOM B
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- LS30111534-SEM 3, LS30151434-SEM 4A
CED1314 - Second Language Learning and Teaching
FESS - ACCESS ROOM B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- LS40141434-G 4A, LS40151434-G 4D
CES2113 - Introduction to Sociolinguistics
FESS - ACCESS ROOM B
-x- --- --- --- LS40141534-G 1B, LS40131534-G 2A, LS40121534-G 3B
CES1123 - Introduction to General Linguistics
FESS - ACCESS ROOM B
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Suriani Sabari (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ED30241334_K20, ED30221434-K23, ED30231434-K24
EID1223 - Taranum
FESS - BT 22
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- ED40131334-K7G1
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK
FESS - BK 17
-x- --- ED40111434-K10G1
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan
FESS - BK 17
--- ---
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30141434-K28G1
ETD2113 - Perancangan, Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Program PraSekolah
FESS - BK 17
--- --- ---
Wednesday -x- ED40141534-K18G1
ECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan
FESS - BK 17
--- -x- --- ED30121534-K31G1
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia
FESS - BK 17
--- ---
Thursday -x- --- ED40121334-K6G1
ECS3223 - Penubuhan dan Pengurusan Pusat PAKK
FESS - BK 17
-x- --- ED40141534-K18G2
ECS1113 - Sejarah Pendidikan
FESS - BK 17
--- ---
Friday -x- ED30121534-K31G2
ETD1133 - Pendidikan di Malaysia
FESS - BK 17
--- -x- --- --- --- ED40131334-K7G1
ECS3243 - Pentadbiran Pendidikan
FESS - BK 17
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- IT40221434, IT40231434, LS40111434-G 6A
MPU3412 Sport G1 - FASBIO/FCSIT/FESS
FESS - BK 17
-x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 1 (FCSIT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- SS30111334-K18, SS30121334-K19, SS30131334-K20, SS30141334-K21
IAD2143 - Database Systems
BK 7 - FSKTM
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- SS30141434_K22
IAD2143 - Database Systems
GL 208 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- SS30111534_K23
IAD2143 - Database Systems
GL 210 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 10
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 11
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 12
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 13
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 14
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 15
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 2 (FCSIT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- SS30111334-K18, SS30121334-K19, SS30131334-K20, SS30141334-K21
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental
BK 9 - FSKTM
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 3 (FCSIT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 4
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 4 (FCSIT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 5
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 6
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 7
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 8
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - TBA 9
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ust. Dr. Hj. Muhammad Daoh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- ED30211534-K26, ED30221534-K27, ED30231534-K28
EID1143 - Ulum Al-Quran
FESS - BT 16
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- ED30231434-K24, ED30241434-K25
EID2213 - Bahasa Arab III
FESS - BT 16
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ED30211534-K26
EID1263 - Falsafah Perkembangan Pendidikan Islam
FESS - BT 16
-x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED30241534-K29
EID1133 - Tasawwur Islam
FESS - BT 16
--- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ust. Hj. Saedal Atas Abd Ghani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED30241434-K25
EID1213 - Ilmu Akhlak
FESS - BT 14
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ust. Mohd Nothman Mohamad Nor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ED30241534-K29
EIS1111 - Bahasa Arab Asas
FESS - BT 12
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- ED30241534-K29
EIS1223 - Al-Lughah al-Arabiyyah I
FESS - BT 12
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30241534-K29
EID1113 - Bahasa Arab I
FESS - BT 12
--- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30211534-K26, ED30221534-K27, ED30231534-K28
EID2113 - Bahasa Arab II
FESS - BT 12
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ust. Mohd Zamri Yasin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ED30241534-K29
EID1173 - Aqidah Islam
FESS - BT 13
-x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED30251334-K21, ED30211434-K22, ED30221434-K23
EID2243 - Ilmu Dakwah
FESS - BT 13
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- ED30241434-K25
EID1213 - Ilmu Akhlak
FESS - BT 13
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30221434-K23
EID1153 - Ulum Al-Hadith
FESS - BT 13
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ust. Prof. Dr. Hj. Mujaini Tarimin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- ED30241334_K20, ED30251334-K21, ED30211434-K22
EID3343 - Fiqh Muamalat
FESS - BT 22
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ust. Prof. Madya Dr. Hj. Mohamad Nur Manuty
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ust. Prof. Madya Dr. Hj. Osman Sabran
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- ED30251334-K21, ED30211434-K22
EID3133 - Ilmu Tajwid
FESS - BT 13
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ED30241334_K20, ED30251334-K21, ED30211434-K22
EID2343 - Pengajaran Mikro
FESS - BT 13
--- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ustzh Hafizah Khusni
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30221534-K27, ED30231534-K28, ED30241534-K29
EID1123 - Psikologi Pendidikan
FESS - BT 22
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- ED30241334_K20, ED30251334-K21, ED30211434-K22
EID3183 - Kaunseling Dalam Pendidikan Islam
FESS - BT 22
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ustzh Hjh Faridah Salleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ED30131534-K32G2
ETD1112 - Pengajian Al-Quran
FESS - BT 11
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- ED30131534-K32G3
ETD1112 - Pengajian Al-Quran
FESS - BT 11
--- ED30131534-K32G1
ETD1112 - Pengajian Al-Quran
FESS - BT 11
-x-
Thursday -x- --- ED40131434-K12G1
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral
FESS - BT 11
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- ED30231434-K24, ED30241434-K25
EID1233 - Fiqh Ibadat
FESS - BT 11
--- -x- --- ED40121434-K11G1
ECS2233 - Pendidikan Islam dan Moral
FESS - BT 11
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Ustzh Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- ED30221434-K23, ED30231434-K24, ED30241434-K25
EID1253 - Pengantar Pedagogi
FESS - BT 15
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ED30221434-K23, ED30231434-K24
EID3263 - Kaedah Pengajaran Pendidikan Islam
FESS - BT 15
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ED30241334_K20, ED30251334-K21, ED30211434-K22
EID2343 - Pengajaran Mikro
FESS - BT 15
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Zainon Shamsudin
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- LS40141334-G 7A, LS40141334-G 7B
CES3143 - Teaching Literature in ESL
FESS - PG 2
--- -x- ED40111534-K15G1
ECS2143 - English For ECE
FESS - PG 2
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- LS40111434-G 6C, LS40111434-G 6D
CES3143 - Teaching Literature in ESL
FESS - PG 2
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- LS40151334-G 7D, LS40111434-G 6A, LS40131434-G 5B
CES2313 - Teaching of Reading Skills
FESS - PG 2
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- LS40141434-G 4C
CES2313 - Teaching of Reading Skills
FESS - PG 2
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Zaleha (PT)
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ED30131334-K22G2
ETD2143 - Pengantar Pedagogi
BT 3 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- ED30121334-K21G3
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BT 1
ED30131334-K22G2
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BT 1
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- ED30131334-K22G1
ETD2123 - Pengesanan Perkembangan Awal Kanak-Kanak
FESS - BT 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FESS - Zalilah Elias
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- LS30141434-SEM 4, LS30121434-5K
CED2143 - Linguistics
FESS - BT 11
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- LS30131434-SEM 5A
CED2143 - Linguistics
FESS - BT 11
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- LS30141534-SEM 1
ELD1153 - Linguistics
FESS - BT 11
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- LS40151434-G 4E
CES2133 - English Phonetics and Phonology
FESS - BT 11
-x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - TBA 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - TBA 10
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - TBA 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - TBA 3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - TBA 4
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - TBA 5
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - TBA 6
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - TBA 7
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - TBA 8
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - TBA 9
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - Ahmad Mahmood
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BT30231334, BT30231434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30151434, BT30131534
PMD1313 - Principle of Management Lecture - FASBIO
LT 1 - FASBIO
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- BT40241534, BT40311334, FS40141534
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture - FASBIO
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - Dr. Zainal
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- FS40111334, BT40131334, BT40141334, BT40151334, BT40311334, FS40211434, FS40131334
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture - FASBIO
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- FS30141334, FS30131334, BT30111334, BT30141334
POD3123 - Entreprenuership Lecture - FASBIO
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
-x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - Fairuz Bukhari
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30211434
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing Lecture - FASBIO
LT 1 - FASBIO
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - Sharul
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30231434, FS30241434, FS30241534
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I Lecture - FASBIO
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - TBA 1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - TBA 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - TBA 3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - TBA 4
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - TBA 5
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - TBA 6
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - TBA 7
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FP - TBA 8
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Norhawani Binti Ahmad Teridi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday IT40131434, IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40511434, IT40751434
IAS2143 - Database Systems LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 209 - FSKTM
--- --- FS30231434, IT30141434, IT30541434
IAD2143 - Database Systems Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- FS30231434, IT30141434, IT30541434
IAD2143 - Database Systems LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 001 - FSKTM
--- --- IT40421534, IT40431534, IT40441534
IAS 1253 - Computer Fundamental LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 001 - FSKTM
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40421534, IT40431534, IT40441534
IAS 1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- IT40131434, IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40511434, IT40751434
IAS2143 - Database Systems Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 10 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- FS30241434, IT30131434, IT30431434, IT30331434, IT30341234, IT30341534
IAD1323 - Information Systems Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 11 - FSKTM
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - AZALIZA BT ZAINAL
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday IT40231534, IT40241534, IT40221534
ISS 1123 - Introduction to Software Engineering Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 7 - FSKTM
--- --- --- IT40221434, IT40231534, IT40241534, IT40341234, IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40141534, IT40531534, IT40541534, IT40431534, IT40441534, IT40421534
IAS 1113 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 9 - FSKTM
IT40221434, IT40231534, IT40241534, IT40341234, IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40141534, IT40531534, IT40541534, IT40431534, IT40441534, IT40421534
IAS 1113 - Intro to Web Design LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40411434, IT40441434
IBS 2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK11 - FSKTM
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Azlinda Binti Abdul Aziz
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- BT40231334, BT40241334, BT40241234, BT40251434, IT40241434, IT40251434
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
SL 204 - FSKTM
BT40231334, BT40241334, BT40241234, BT40251434, IT40241434, IT40251434
IAS2153 - Computer Networking LAB 1 G1 - FCSIT
SL 204 - FSKTM
--- IT40731334, IT40741334, IT40751334
INS3223 - Cybercrime and Digital Investigation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
SL 204 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- IT40351434, IT40141334, IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40711534, IT40751434, IT40451334
IAS2153 - Computer Networking LAB 1 G2 - FCSIT
SL 204 - FSKTM
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- IT40731334, IT40741334, IT40751334
INS3223 - Cybercrime and Digital Investigation LAB 1 SN - FCSIT
SL 204 - FSKTM
IT40351434, IT40141334, IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40711534, IT40751434, IT40451334
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - DR. MOHD FAHMI BIN MOHAMAD AMRAN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40411434, IT40441434
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 7 - FSKTM
--- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - DR. NOR AZLIANA AKMAL BINTI JAMALUDIN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40231334, IT40241334, IT40221334
ISS 2253 - Software Construction LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 210 - FSKTM
-x-
Tuesday --- --- IT40341434, IT40331334, IT40321434, IT40641334, IT40541234, IT40511334, IT40551334, IT40541334, IT40511434, IT40451334, IT40411434
IAS 3232 - FINAL YEAR 1 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
IT40231334, IT40241334, IT40221334
ISS 2253 - Software Construction Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 9 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - DR. RAJA MOHD TARIQI BIN RAJA LOPE AHMAD
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- IT40111334, IT40131334, IT40141334
ITS 3233 - Business Intelligence Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 11 - FSKTM
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - DR. SALIYAH BT KAHAR
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- IT40231434, IT40231334, IT40241334, IT40231234, IT40251334, IT40211434, IT40221334, IT40341434, IT40341234, IT40341334
IAS 3153 - Mobile Programming LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- IT40231434, IT40231334, IT40241334, IT40231234, IT40251334, IT40211434, IT40221334, IT40341434, IT40341234, IT40341334
IAS 3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 7 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - DR. SALYANI BINTI OSMAN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- IT30131434, IT30121434, IT30531434, IT30321434, IT30331434, IT30351434, IT30311534
IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday IT40541434, IT40551434
IMS2263 - Digital Audio & Video Production LAB 1 - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40541434, IT40551434
IMS2263 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - DR. SUZIYANTI BT MARJUDI
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- IT30211534, IT30221534, IT30231534, IT30241534
IID1233 - Operation Research LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
IT30211534, IT30221534, IT30231534, IT30241534
IID1233 - Operation Research Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
IT40111334, IT40111434, IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40131334, IT40151334, IT40411434, IT40441434
IAS 2273 - Operation Research Lecture 1 - FCSIT, LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- IT40111334, IT40111434, IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40131334, IT40151334, IT40411434, IT40441434
IAS 2273 - Operation Research Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- IT30441334, IT30441534, IT30341534
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia LAB 2 - FCSIT
GL 002 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- IT30131534, IT30141534, IT30441334, IT30441534, IT30341534
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
--- --- --- IT30131534, IT30141534
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 002 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Haslinda Binti Sutan Ahmad Nawi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Hema a/p Subramaniam
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40231534, IT40241534, IT40221534, IT40341234, IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40141534, IT40531534, IT40541534
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
IT40231534, IT40241534, IT40221534, IT40341234, IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40141534, IT40531534, IT40541534
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology LAB 1 G1 - FCSIT
GL 104 - FSKTM
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40251434, IT40251434, IT40241334, IT40351434, IT40351334, IT40651434, IT40151434, IT40751434, IT40331334, IT40711534
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Algorithm & Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 10 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40251434, IT40241334, IT40251434, IT40351434, IT40351334, IT40651434, IT40151434, IT40751434, IT40331334, IT40711534
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Algorithm & Programming LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 104 - FSKTM
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - IZWAN SUHADAK BIN ISHAK
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- IT30151334, IT30111434, IT30141334, IT30311434, IT30341234, IT30341334
IAD3253 - Content Mgmt and Info Architecture Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- IT30151334, IT30111434, IT30141334, IT30311434, IT30341234, IT30341334
IAD3253 - Content Mgmt and Info Architecture LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
-x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Irny Suzila Binti Ishak
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40111334, IT40131334, IT40141334
ITS 4223 - System Information Strategic Planning Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 11 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday FS30231534, FS30241534, IT30141534, IT30441534, IT30341534
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 002 - FSKTM
--- --- IT40231434, IT40231334, IT40241334, IT40231234, IT40221334, IT40341234, IT40341334, IT40311334, IT40321334, IT40331334, IT40631234, IT40641334, IT40131334, IT40111434, IT40141434, IT40741434, IT40731434, IT40451334, IT40411434
IAS 3133 - Project Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- FS30231534, FS30241534, IT30141534, IT30441534, IT30341534
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 7 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - KAMSIAH BT MOHAMED
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- IT40221434, IT40231434, IT40231234, IT40251334, IT40211434
ISS2283 - Software Testing LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 209 - FSKTM
IT40221434, IT40231434, IT40231234, IT40251334, IT40211434
ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 11 - FSKTM
IT40741434, IT40731434
INS2313 - Data Security & Cryptography Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
IT40741434, IT40731434
INS2313 - Data Security & Cryptography LAB 1 SN - FCSIT
GL 208 - FSKTM
--- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- --- --- IT40221534, IT40341334, IT40631434, IT40521434, IT40531434, IT40541434, IT40711534
IAS 1233 - Operating System LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 209 - FSKTM
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- IT40141334, IT40111434, IT40141434, IT40411434
IAS3383 - Modeling and Simulation LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 209 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- --- IT30211534, IT30221534, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30211011
IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 10 - FSKTM
--- IT30211534, IT30221534, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30211011
IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 209 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- IT40221534, IT40341334, IT40631434, IT40521434, IT40531434, IT40541434, IT40711534
IAS 1233 - Operating System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- IT40141334, IT40111434, IT40141434, IT40411434
IAS3383 - Modeling and Simulation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - LATIFAH BT ABD LATIF
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday IT40241334, IT40231234, IT40221334, IT40631234, IT40711434, IT40431011, IT40531234, IT40531334, IT40131234, IT40121234, IT40131334, IT40141334, IT40341234, IT40311334
IAS 3244 - FINAL YEAR 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- IT30131534, IT30531534, IT30431534, IT30331534, IT30341534
IAD1162 - Human Personality & Team Building Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 10 - FSKTM
--- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - MARLIZA BT ABDUL MALIK
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday IT40541234, IT40511334, IT40551334, IT40541334
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
--- --- IT30311434, IT30321434, IT30331434
IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
--- --- IT30311434, IT30321434, IT30331434
IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40531334, IT40541334, IT40511434
IMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
--- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- IT40541234, IT40511334, IT40551334, IT40541334
IMS3133 - Multimedia Production Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 11 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- --- IT40531334, IT40541334, IT40511434
IMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - MOHAMAD SYAKIRAN BIN MUHAMMAD
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- IT30221334, IT30231334, IT30251334, IT30231434, IT30241434
IID3133 - Quality Control LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 001 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221534
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 209 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30221534
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Marina Binti Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- BT40251434, IT40151334, IT40141434, IT40451334, IT40411434
IAS2263 - Systems Analysis and Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
-x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- IT30131534, IT30431534
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology LAB 1 G1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
--- --- BT40251434, IT40151334, IT40141434, IT40451334, IT40411434
IAS2263 - Systems Analysis and Design LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 208 - FSKTM
-x-
Thursday --- --- IT30131534, IT30431534
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
--- IT30121434, IT30111434, IT30511434, IT30531434, IT30431434, IT30311434, IT30331434, IT30321434, IT30221334, IT30231334, IT30241334, IT30251334
IAD 3162 - FINAL YEAR 1 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK11 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Mohammad Ashri Bin Abu Hassan
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday FS40241334, FS40211434, FS40221534, BT40241534
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology LAB 1 G3 -FCSIT
GL 001 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- IT40741534, IT40731534, IT40421534, IT40431534, IT40441534
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
BK 7 - FSKTM
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- FS40141434, FS40151434, FS40111534, BT40241534
IXS1124 - Programming Methodology LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 104 - FSKTM
FS40241334, FS40211434, FS40221534, BT40241534
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G3 -FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- IT40741534, IT40731534, IT40421534, IT40431534, IT40441534
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology LAB 1 G2 - FCSIT
GL 209 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- --- FS40141434, FS40151434, FS40111534, BT40141534
IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 10 - FSKTM
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Mohd Noor Rizal Bin Arbain
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- IT30151434, IT30151334, IT30141434, IT30251334
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 208 - FSKTM
--- --- IT30151434, IT30151334, IT30141434, IT30251334
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 7 - FSKTM
Tuesday -x- -x- IT40741334, IT40731434
INS3213 - Hardening Network Systems LAB 1 SN - FCSIT
SL 204 - FSKTM
IT40741334, IT40731434
INS3213 - Hardening Network Systems Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- IT40221434, IT40231234, IT40251334, IT40211434, IT40341234, IT40311334, IT40321434, IT40351334, IT40631434, IT40741434
IAS 2253 - Computer and Network Security LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
Wednesday -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- --- --- IT40741434, IT40731434
INS2243 - System Administration I LAB 1 SN - FCSIT
SL 204 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- IT40221434, IT40231234, IT40251334, IT40211434, IT40341234, IT40311334, IT40321434, IT40351334, IT40631434, IT40741434
IAS 2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- IT40741434, IT40731434
INS2243 - System Administration I Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Muhammad Bin Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday BT40211434, BT40231434, BT40241434, IT40221434, IT40231434, IT40241434, IT40351434, IT40341334, IT40331334, IT40351334, IT40141434
IAS1223 - Data Structure and Algorithms Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BT40211434, BT40231434, BT40241434, IT40221434, IT40231434, IT40241434, IT40351434, IT40341334, IT40331334, IT40351334
IAS1223 - Data Structure and Algorithms LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 208 - FSKTM
-x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT30311534, IT30321534, IT30351434
IMD1223 - Typography LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday IT30311534, IT30321534, IT30351434
IMD1223 - Typography Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 6 - FSKTM
IT40511534, IT40551434
IMS1253 - Drawing Techniques LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
IT40511534, IT40551434
IMS1253 - Drawing Techniques Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- IT40131334
ITS 3223 - Enterprise Information Architechure Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 9 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday IT40631334
IKS 3233 - KMS Development & Deployment Project Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 10 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - NORAZIMAH BINTI AWANG
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- IT40521434, IT40531434, IT40541434
IMS2213 - Animation Technique LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- IT40551334, IT40541334
IMS3173 - VR( Vitual Reality) LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
IT30331434
IMD2153 - Animation Technique LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
--- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- IT40541234, IT40511334, IT40511434, IT40521434, IT40531434
IMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 9 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- IT30331434
IMD2153 - Animation Technique Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
-x-
Thursday IT40551334, IT40541334
IMS3173 - VR( Vitual Reality) Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- IT40521434, IT40531434, IT40541434
IMS2213 - Animation Technique Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
--- --- --- IT40541234, IT40511334, IT40511434, IT40521434, IT40531434
IMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday IT30231434, IT30241434
IID3153 - Inventory Control and MRP LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
--- IT30131534, IT30131434, IT30141334, IT30531334, IT30541334, IT30411234, IT30341234, IT30341334
IAD 3164 - FINAL YEAR 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 10 - FSKTM
IT40221334, IT40231334, IT40251334, IT40231434, IT40241434
IID3133 - Quality Control Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 10 - FSKTM
IT30231434, IT30241434
IID3153 - Inventory Control and MRP Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK11 - FSKTM
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Nur Razia Binti Suradi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- IT40231434, IT40231234, IT40251334, IT40211434, IT40241334, IT40221434, IT40141334, IT40151334, IT40141434, IT40131434, IT40541234, IT40511334, IT40551334, IT40541334, BT40211434, BT40241434
IAS2243 - Web Application Development LAB 1 G1 - FCSIT
GL 208 - FSKTM
BT40231334, BT40241334, IT40341434, IT40341334, IT40321434, IT40351334, IT40641334, IT40631434, IT40641434, IT40651434, IT40131434, IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40521434, IT40531434, IT40541434, IT40511534
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 9 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- IT30221334, IT30231334, IT30241334, IT30231434, IT30241434
IAD2173 - Web Development LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 104 - FSKTM
--- --- IT40711534
IAS2243 - Web Application Development LAB 1 G2 - FCSIT
GL 002 - FSKTM
BT40211434, BT40241434, IT40231434, IT40231234, IT40251334, IT40211434, IT40341334, IT40321434, IT40141334, IT40151334, IT40141434, IT40131434, IT40541234, IT40511334, IT40551334, IT40541334
IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- IT40711534
IAS2243 - Web Application Development Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
BK 11 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- IT30221334, IT30231334, IT30241334, IT30231434, IT30241434
IAD2173 - Web Development Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - PROF KHALID PIT
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- IT30111434, IT30511434
JMD1143 - Computer skills for communication LAB 1 G1 - FCSIT
GL 104 - FSKTM
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- IT30111434, IT30511434, IT30411234, IT30321434
JMD1143 - Computer skills for communication Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- IT30411234, IT30321434
JMD1143 - Computer skills for communication LAB 1 G2 - FCSIT
GL 001 - FSKTM
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - PROF. MADYA DR. SETYAWAN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday FS40141434, FS40111534, IT40631112, IT40741334, IT40111534
IAS1323 / 2 - Information Systems Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
--- --- --- IT40231234, IT40241334, IT40611434, IT40541334, IT40511434
IAS2363 - Technopreneuship Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- -x- -x- -x- IT30131534
IAD2363 - Technopreneurship Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK11 - FSKTM
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- IT40111334, IT40131334, IT40141334
IAS 3233 - Expert system LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 001 - FSKTM
-x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday IT40111334, IT40131334, IT40141334
IAS 3233 - Expert system Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK11 - FSKTM
IT30151434, IT30141434, IT30541434, IT30411534, IT30231434, IT30241434, IT30211534
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK11 - FSKTM
IT30141434, IT30151434, IT30541434, IT30411534, IT30231434, IT30211534, IT30241434
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - ROSNITA BT A.RAHAMAN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- IT40251334, IT40341434, IT40141434, IT40531534, IT40541534
IAS 3113 - Interactive Multimedia LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 104 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- IT40531334, IT40541334, IT40511434, IT40521434, IT40531434
IMS3273 - Games Design Fundamental LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
-x-
Tuesday --- --- -x- -x- -x- IT40341434, IT40341334, IT40321334, IT40331334, IT40321434, IT40351334
IAS 2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 10 - FSKTM
--- IT40531334, IT40541334, IT40511434, IT40521434, IT40531434
IMS3273 - Games Design Fundamental Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 10 - FSKTM
--- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- IT30131434, IT30121434, IT30531434, IT30321434, IT30331434, IT30351434, IT30311534
IAD3143 - HTML Programming LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 209 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- IT40341434, IT40341334, IT40321334, IT40331334, IT40321434, IT40351334
IAS 2233 - Computer Graphics LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 104 - FSKTM
-x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40251334, IT40341434, IT40141434, IT40531534, IT40541534
IAS 3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
--- -x-
Friday IT30311434, IT30321434, IT30341234
IMD2213 - 3D Animation & Virtual Reality Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
IT30311434, IT30321434, IT30341234
IMD2213 - 3D Animation & Virtual Reality LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday IT40351434, IT40341234, IT40331334, IT40351334, IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40741534, IT40731534
ICS 1113 - Introduction to Computer Sciences Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 11 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- IT30231434, IT30241434
IID2163 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- IT30231434, IT30241434
IID2163 - Computer Organization and Architecture LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 105 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- IT40221434, IT40231434, IT40341434, IT40341334, IT40321434, IT40351334, IT40411434, IT40441434
IAS2123 - Computer Organization Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday IT40221434, IT40231434, IT40341434, IT40341334, IT40321434, IT40351334, IT40411434, IT40441434
IAS2123 - Computer Organization LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 002 - FSKTM
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Rasidah Binti Sardi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BT40241334, BT40211434, BT40231334, BT40241434, BT40251434, IT40231434, IT40241434, IT40251434, IT40341434, IT40321434, IT40351334, IT40611434
IAS2143 - Database Systems LAB 1 G1 - FCSIT
GL 208 - FSKTM
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BT40241334, BT40211434, BT40231334, BT40241434, BT40251434, IT40231434, IT40241434, IT40251434, IT40341434, IT40321434, IT40351334, IT40611434
IAS2143 - Database Systems LECTURE G1 - FSCIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - SHIREEN BT MUHAMMAD
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- IT40241434, IT40341234, IT40311334, IT40531334, IT40541334
IAS 3213 - E Commerce LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 209 - FSKTM
--- IT30431434, IT30411534
IAD3123 - E-Commerce LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 002 - FSKTM
IT30431434, IT30411534
IAD3123 - E-Commerce Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
-x-
Friday IT40241434, IT40341234, IT40311334, IT40531334, IT40541334
IAS 3213 - E Commerce Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - SUHAIMI @ RAMDZAN BIN SULAIMAN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40731434
INS3133 - Digital Data Recovery LAB 1 SN - FCSIT
SL 207 - FSKTM
--- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- IT40731434
INS3133 - Digital Data Recovery Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- IT40511534, IT40551434
IMS1243 - Design Fundamentals Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday IT30311534, IT30321534, IT30331534
IMD1133 - Graphic Modeling LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- IT40541234, IT40511334, IT40541334
IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
IT40511534, IT40551434
IMS1243 - Design Fundamentals LAB 1 SM - FCSIT
SL 102 - FSKTM
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- IT40541234, IT40511334, IT40541334
IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 9 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- IT30311534, IT30321534, IT30331534
IMD1133 - Graphic Modeling Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - SUZANA BT BASARUDDIN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday FS30241334, IT30531334, IT30541434, IT30341234, IT30251334
IAD2213 - Operating Systems LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 208 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday FS30241334, IT30531334, IT30541434, IT30341234, IT30251334
IAD2213 - Operating Systems Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - Siti Fatimah Binti Haji Omar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday FS40131234, IT40231434, IT40141334, IT40151334, IT40111434, IT40711434
IAS1162 - Human Personality & Team Building Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK11 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40231434, IT40341434, IT40351434, IT40341334, IT40331334, IT40511534, IT40741534, IT40731534
IAS 2223 - Human Computer Interaction LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 104 - FSKTM
IT40231434, IT40341434, IT40351434, IT40341334, IT40331334, IT40511534, IT40741534, IT40731534
IAS 2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
-x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - TBA 2
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
-x-
Tuesday --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media LAB 1 G2 - FCSIT
GL 001 - FSKTM
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - TBA 8
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - TBA1
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
BK11 - FSKTM
--- JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media LAB 1 G1 - FCSIT
GL 209 - FSKTM
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - TBA3
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - TBA4
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - TBA5
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - TBA6
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - TBA7
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - WAN AZLAN BIN WAN HASSAN @ WAN HARUN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday IT40411434, IT40441434, IT40431434
IBS2143 - Purchasing and Supply Chain Mgmt Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- IT40421534, IT40431534, IT40441534
IBS 1224/3 - Principles of Supply Chain
BK 9 - FSKTM
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- IT30131334
ITD3233 - Network Design and Support Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 11 - FSKTM
--- --- --- IT30131334
ITD3233 - Network Design and Support LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 001 - FSKTM
-x-
Tuesday IT30151434, IT30131434, IT30121434, IT30531434, IT30411234
IAD2253 - Computer and Network Security Fund. LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 001 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- IT30151434, IT30131434, IT30121434, IT30531434, IT30411234
IAD2253 - Computer and Network Security Fund. Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 3 - FSKTM
-x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday IT30131534, IT30531534, IT30431534
IAD2313 - Fundamentals of Computer Network LAB 1 - FCSIT
GL 104 - FSKTM
IT30131534, IT30531534, IT30431534
IAD2313 - Fundamentals of Computer Network Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 7 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- IT40421434, IT40411434, IT40451334, IT40441434
IBS3153 - Logistic and Warehouse Mgmt Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday IT40141334, IT40131234, IT40451334
IAS2343 - Managing IT Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK11 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- IT30531334, IT30511434, IT30541334
IWD2243 - Wireless and Mobile Security Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 7 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- IT40731334, IT40741334, IT40751334
INS3123 - Hacking and Countermeasures Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 1 - FSKTM
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- INS3253 - Forensic Tools and Techniques Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 8 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- IT40731334, IT40741334, IT40711434, IT40731434
IWD2243 / INS2143 - Wireless and Mobile Security / Mobile and Wireless Security LAB 1 SN - FCSIT
SL 204 - FSKTM
--- IT40731334, IT40741334, IT40711434, IT40731434
IWD2243 / INS2143 - Wireless and Mobile Security / Mobile and Wireless Security Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BK 6 - FSKTM
-x-
Friday IT30531334, IT30511434, IT30541334
IWD2243 - Wireless and Mobile Security LAB 1 SN - FCSIT
SL 204 - FSKTM
INS3253 - Forensic Tools and Techniques LAB 1 SN - FCSIT
SL 204 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- IT40731334, IT40741334, IT40751334
INS3123 - Hacking and Countermeasures LAB 1 SN - FCSIT
GL 002 - FSKTM
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Abdullah Bin Ramli
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BT40251434, BT40241534, BT40121434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40341434, BT40321534
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental Lecture - FASBIO
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- BT40241534, BT40251434, BT40121434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40341434, BT40321534
BIS1223 - Computer Fundamental LAB 1 - FASBIO
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Ainil Hawa Sazali
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- BT40311334
BDS2313 - Biodiversity Practical LAB 2 - FASBIO
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- -x- --- --- --- BT40311334
BDS3113 - Environmental Management Lecture - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
-x-
Wednesday BT40311334
BDS3113 - Environmental Management TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 3 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- BT40311334
BDS2313 - Biodiversity Practical LAB 1 - FASBIO
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- FS40111334, FS40121334, FS40131334
FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statistics Lecture - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
--- -x- FS40111334, FS40121334, FS40131334
FMS3223 - Nonparametric Statistics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- FS30241334
FMD3133 - Statistical Methods Lecture - FASBIO
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
FS40111334, FS40131334, FS40141334, FS40151334, FS40111434
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods And Application TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 7 - FASBIO
--- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- FS30241334
FMD3133 - Statistical Methods TUTORIAL - FASBIO
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- FS40111334, FS40131334, FS40141334, FS40151334, FS40111434
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods And Application Lecture - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Diana Binti Abdul Wahid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BT30231334, BT30241334
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture LAB 1 - FASBIO
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday BT30231334, BT30241334
BQD3113 - Aquatic Plant Culture LECTURE 1 - FaSBIO
BT 4 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x- BT30241534
BQD1114 - Principle Of Aquaculture Lecture - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- BT30241534
BQD1114 - Principle Of Aquaculture LAB 1 - FASBIO
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- -x- BT30241334, BT30221434
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology LAB 1 - FASBIO
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BT30241334, BT30221434
BQD2253 - Post Harvest Technology Lecture - FASBIO
BT 4 - FASBIO
-x-
Saturday --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday FS40111434, FS40121434, FS40131434
FMS3113 - Real Analysis TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 9 - FASBIO
--- FS40141434
FMS3133 - Linear Algebra TUTORIAL 1 - FASBIO
BT 7 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- FS40231534, FS40241534
FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 3 - FASBIO
-x-
Tuesday --- --- --- FS40211534
FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II Lecture - FASBIO
BT 8 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- FS40111434, FS40121434, FS40131434
FMS3113 - Real Analysis Lecture - FASBIO
BT 9 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- FS40141434
FMS3133 - Linear Algebra Lecture - FASBIO
BK 12 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- FS40211534
FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- FS40231534, FS40241534
FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I Lecture - FASBIO
BT 9 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Dr. Fridelina Bt Sjahrir
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- FS30151434, FS30111534
FKD1223 - Chemistry II Lecture - FASBIO
BK 4 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- FS30151434, FS30111534
FKD1223 - Chemistry II TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 12 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Emi Fazlina Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- BT30141434
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology LAB 1 - FASBIO
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BT30151434, BT30141434
BBD1234 - Principles Of Cell And Tissue Culture Lecture - FASBIO
BK 15 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BT40141434, BT40151434
BBS1224 - Cell And Tissue Culture LAB 1 - FASBIO
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- BT30141434
BBD2254 - Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - FASBIO
BT 9 - FASBIO
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- BT30151434, BT30141434
BBD1234 - Principles Of Cell And Tissue Culture LAB 1 - FASBIO
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- -x- -x- -x- --- BT40141434, BT40151434
BBS1224 - Cell And Tissue Culture Lecture - FASBIO
BT 7 - FASBIO
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Faizal Bin Yahaya
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- FS40111334, FS40131334, FS40141334, FS40151334, FS40111434
FMS3143 - Numerical Methods TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- FS40111334, FS40131334, FS40141334, FS40151334, FS40111434
FMS3143 - Numerical Methods Lecture - FASBIO
BK 15 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- FS40131534, FS40121534
FMS2113 - Calculus 2 Lecture - FASBIO
BT 4 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- FS40131534, FS40121534
FMS2113 - Calculus 2 TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 5 - FASBIO
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Farrah Nazuha Mansor
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BT40311534, BT40321534
BDS1313 - Conservation Biology /BDS1324 - Conservation Biology TUTORIAL - FASBIO
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- -x- BT30131434
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding LAB 1 - FASBIO
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday BAS3214 - Plant Biotechnology Lecture - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- BT30131434
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lecture - FASBIO
BT 7 - FASBIO
--- -x- BAS3214 - Plant Biotechnology LAB 1 - FASBIO
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BT40311534, BT40321534
BDS1313 - Conservation Biology /BDS1324 - Conservation Biology Lecture - FASBIO
BK 15 - FASBIO
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Hanita Binti Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS40131534, FS40121534
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory Lecture - FASBIO
BT 3 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- FS40131534, FS40121534
FMS1213 - Statistical Theory TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 5 - FASBIO
IT30131434, IT30121434, IT30531434
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics LECTURE G1 - FSCIT
BT 5 - FASBIO
--- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- IT30131434, IT30121434, IT30531434
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics TUTORIAL 1 G1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday IT30411234, IT30431434
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
BK 11 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x- --- IT30411234, IT30431434
FMD1133 - Elementary Statistics TUTORIAL 2 - FCSIT
BT 4 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- FS40211534
FMS1323 - Statistics Lecture - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday FS40211534
FMS1323 - Statistics TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 3 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Harizal Hamid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- FS30131334, FS30141334
FSD3223 - Quality Control TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- FS30141334, FS30131334
FSD3223 - Quality Control Lecture - FASBIO
BT 5 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- FS40211434
FSS3243 - Hydraulic And Pneumatic Lecture - FASBIO
BK 12 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- FS40211434
FSS3243 - Hydraulic And Pneumatic TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 8 - FASBIO
-x- FS30141334, FS30131334, FS30151334
FSD3183 - Project Lecture - FASBIO
BT 7 - FASBIO
FS30121334, FS30111334, FS30121234, FS30131234, FS30141234, FS30151334, FS30141334, FS30131334, FS30141434, FS30131434, FS30121434, FS30111434
FSD3233 - Industrial Safety LAB 1 - FASBIO
LT 1 - FASBIO
-x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- FS30121334, FS30111334, FS30121234, FS30131234, FS30141234, FS30151334, FS30141334, FS30131334, FS30141434, FS30131434, FS30121434, FS30111434
FSD3233 - Industrial Safety Lecture - FASBIO
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BT30121234, BT30131234, BT30111334
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatic Lecture - FASBIO
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- BT30121234, BT30131234, BT30111334
BBD3114 - Principles Of Bioinformatic LAB 1 - FASBIO
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40211434, FS40241434
FIS3143 - Product Testing And Safety In Industrial TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 15 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- FS30141434, FS30131434, FS30121434, FS30111434, FS30151334
FSD3113 - Non-Descructive Testing And Material Evaluation Lecture - FASBIO
BK 4 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40211434, FS40241434
FIS3143 - Product Testing And Safety In Industrial Lecture - FASBIO
BK 15 - FASBIO
--- FS30141434, FS30131434, FS30121434, FS30111434, FS30151334
FSD3113 - Non-Descructive Testing And Material Evaluation LAB 1 - FASBIO
NDT LAB
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Intan Faraha Bt A.Ghani
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday BT30241234, BT30231334, BT30211434, BT30251434
BQD2233 - Crustacean Culture Lecture - FASBIO
BT 6 - FASBIO
BT30241334, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30241534
BQD1214 - Principles of Fry Production Technology LAB 1 - FASBIO
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BT30241334, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30241534
BQD1214 - Principles of Fry Production Technology Lecture - FASBIO
BT 3 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BT30241234, BT30211434
BQD2223 - Onamental Fish Culture Lecture - FASBIO
BK 15 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Ishak B Hashim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Lai Long Wee
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT30121234, BT30131234, BT30111334
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing LAB 1 - FASBIO
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BT40151334, BT40111434
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology LAB 1 - FASBIO
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
--- -x- BT40241234, BT40131434, BT40141434
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology / BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology Lecture - FASBIO
BK 4 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- BT40241234, BT40131434, BT40141434
BBS2244 - Industrial Microbiology / BBS3224 - Industrial Biotechnology LAB 1 - FASBIO
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- BT40331534, BT40341534
BDS1143 - Biology Lecture - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- BT40151334, BT40111434
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lecture - FASBIO
BT 3 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Friday BT30121234, BT30131234, BT30111334
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing Lecture - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BBS1231 - Molecular Technique LAB 1 - FASBIO
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BBS1123 - Molecular & Cellular Biology Lecture - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday BT40231334, BT40241334, BT40241234
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics Lecture - FASBIO
BT 7 - FASBIO
BT40231334, BT40121434, BT40131434, BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40241334
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering LAB 1 - FASBIO
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- BT40151334, BT40111434, BT40121434, BT40211434, BT40231434, BT40241434
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics / BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics LAB 1 - FASBIO
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- BT40231334, BT40121434, BT40131434, BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40241334
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lecture - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
-x-
Thursday --- --- --- BT40151334, BT40111434, BT40121434, BT40211434, BT40231434, BT40241434
BIS2323 - Bioinformatics / BBS2214 - Introduction to Bioinformatics Lecture - FASBIO
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- BT40231334, BT40241334, BT40241234
BFS3114 - Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics LAB 1 - FASBIO
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Mohd Nazran Mohammed Pauzi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- FS40131334, FS40141334
FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations Lecture - FASBIO
BK 5 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- FS40131334, FS40141334
FMS3313 - Ordinary Differential Equations TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 5 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- FS30151434, FS30111534
FFD2133 - Introduction To Industrial Electronic TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 6 - FASBIO
FS30151434, FS30111534
FFD2133 - Introduction To Industrial Electronic Lecture - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
-x- FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40241434
FTS2243 - Corrosion Lecture - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- FS40231334, FS40241334, FS40241434
FTS2243 - Corrosion TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 12 - FASBIO
-x- FS40241434
FIS2223 - Measurement System Principle Lecture - FASBIO
BK 12 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- FS40241434
FIS2223 - Measurement System Principle TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 8 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Mohd Zaini Bin Yacob
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- FS40231534, FS40241534
FFS1223 - Electricity And Magnetism Lecture - FASBIO
BT 7 - FASBIO
-x- --- FS40231534, FS40241534
FTS1213 - Material Science LAB 1 - FK
TBA - FK
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- FS40231534, FS40241534
FTS1213 - Material Science Lecture - FASBIO
BT 4 - FASBIO
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- FS40231534, FS40241534
FFS1223 - Electricity And Magnetism TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
--- FS30151434, FS30111534
FFD1223 - Electricity And Magnetism TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
-x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- FS30151434, FS30111534
FFD1223 - Electricity And Magnetism Lecture - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Moohamad Ropaning Sulong @ Ropandi
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- BT40121334, BT40131334, BT40141334
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lecture - FASBIO
BT 9 - FASBIO
--- -x- --- --- BT40231334, BT40241434, BT40151434, BT40111534
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lecture - FASBIO
BK 5 - FASBIO
-x-
Wednesday --- --- --- BT40121334, BT40131334, BT40141334
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology LAB 1 - FASBIO
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BT40231334, BT40241434, BT40111534, BT40151434
BBS2124 - Biochemistry LAB 1 - FASBIO
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Muzairihana Moid
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- BT40331534, BT40341534
BDS1143 - Biology LAB 1 - FASBIO
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- -x- BT30141434, BT30131434
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry LAB 1 - FASBIO
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- BT30111534, BT30121534
BBD1134 - Introduction To Genetics LAB 1 - FASBIO
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday BT30111534, BT30121534
BBD1134 - Introduction To Genetics Lecture - FASBIO
BT 6 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BT30141434, BT30131434
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lecture - FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Naeimah Binti Mamat
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- FS30231434, FS30241434
FMD2223 - Applied Statistics II Lecture - FASBIO
BK 4 - FASBIO
FS40111534, FS40151434
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 7 - FASBIO
--- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- IT40111334, IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40141534, IT40711534, IT40751434
FMS1323 - Statistics TUTORIAL G2 - FSCIT
BT 5 - FASBIO
-x- IT30151434, IT30141434, IT30541434, IT30211534, IT30221534
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BT 8 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x-
Wednesday FS30231434, FS30241434
FMD2223 - Applied Statistics II TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 12 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- FS40111534, FS40151434
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference Lecture - FASBIO
BT 6 - FASBIO
--- --- -x-
Friday IT40111334, IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40141534, IT40711534, IT40751434
FMS1323 - Statistics LECTURE G2 - FSCIT
BK 12 - FASBIO
IT30151434, IT30141434, IT30541434, IT30211534, IT30221534
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics TUTORIAL 1 - FCSIT
BK 5 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Nasrudin Bin Md Rahim
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday FS40111334, FS40121334
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BK 11 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday FS40111334, FS40121334
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Lecture - FASBIO
BT 5 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday IT40231434, IT40241434, IT40251434, IT40341434, IT40331334, IT40351334
FMS1323 - Statistics TUTORIAL G1 - FSCIT
BK 4 - FASBIO
FS30231434
FSD2213 - Introduction To Research Methods Lecture - FASBIO
BK 4 - FASBIO
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday FS30231434
FSD2213 - Introduction To Research Methods TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 7 - FASBIO
IT40231434, IT40241434, IT40251434, IT40341434, IT40331334, IT40351334
FMS1323 - Statistics LECTURE G1 - FSCIT
BT 6 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.27.5 on 8/24/15 9:28 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- FS30141334, FS30131334
FSD3243 - Industrial Management TUTORIAL - FASBIO
BT 5 - FASBIO
--- -x- FS30131434, FS30141434, FS30151434
FSD2163 - Polymer And Processing Lecture - FASBIO
BT 6 - FASBIO