Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ACCESS ROOM A - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
LS301-31634-SEM1, ED302-31634
CFGS - MPU 1 (PT)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30141634, EN30131634, EN30341634, EN30641634, EN30231634
ESS (LS) - Kala Devi Murthy
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G3 FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ACCESS ROOM B - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED301-41634-K37G1, SS301-21634-K27, SS301-41634-K29
CFGS - Cik Ann Sofee Razali
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G5 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40131011, BT40111534
SBT- Roshani bt Othman
BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology LAB FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30241434, BT30221434, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534
SBT- Diana Abdul Wahid
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture LAB FASBIO
---
BT40131011, BT40111534, BT40151434
SBT- Prof Dr. Sharr Azni bin Harmin
BMS3114 Fry Production Technology LAB FASBIO
-x- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BT30241434
SBT- Nur Akmal Suliman
BQD2214 Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities LAB FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Thursday
BT30241634
SBT- Diana Abdul Wahid
BQD1114 Principle of Aquaculture LAB FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40211634, IT40241534, IT40631434, IT40151334, IT40311634, IT40121634, IT40111634, IT40321634, IT40331634, IT40341634
FSKTM - PROF MADYA KHALIT BIN PIT
IAS1233 - Operating System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40211634, FS40241434, FS40211634, FS40121634, FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40131534, FS40141334
FSKTM - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAS1123/IXS1124 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G3 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
IT30141534, IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30410910, IT30541534, IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30211634
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
IT40211434, IT40241434, IT40211534, IT40251434, IT40141534, IT40151534, IT40141334, IT40321434, IT40611434, IT40611334, IT40641334, IT40631434
FSKTM - En. Faudzi Ahmad
IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT40611112
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
IKS3233 - KMS DEVELOPMENT & DEPLOYMENT Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40221534, IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40241634, IT40521634, IT40531634, IT40541634
FSKTM - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
IT40451434, IT40411434
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IBS3153 - Logistics and Warehouse Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40231634, BT40211634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40141434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40341534, FS40151434, FS40141434, FS40121334, FS40111334
SBT- Abdullah bin Ramli
BIS1223 Computer Fundamental LECTURE FASBIO
BT40351534, BT40311634
SBT- Ainil Hawa Sazali
BDS1214 Ecology LECTURE FASBIO
BT30141434
SBT- Prof Dr Nasir bin Saadon
BBD2233 Environmental Biotechnology LECTURE FASBIO
FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634
SBT- Norhezan Umar
FMS1223 Algebra LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS30231534
SBT- Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 Linear Algebra LECTURE FASBIO
---
FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT- Shahida Abdul Latif
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics LECTURE FASBIO
---
FS40231534, FS40211634
SBT- Rahmad Mohd Taib
FMS1233 Calculus for Technology ll LECTURE FASBIO
FS40211534, FS40211634
SBT- Naemah Mamat
FMS1323 Statistics LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40241434, FS40211534
SBT- Norazlina Idris
FIS3213 Industrial Chemistry TUTORIAL FASBIO
BT40151434
SBT- Dr Lai Long Wee
BBS3114 Bioreactor and Bioprocessing LECTURE FASBIO
BT40131011, BT40111112, BT40131434, BT40111534
SBT- Dr. Rofandi bin Sulong
BCS3114 Enzyme Tecnology LECTURE FASBIO
---
FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151434
SBT- Hanita Hashim
FMS1213 Statistical Theory LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
Thursday
FS40231334, FS40211434, FS40211534, FS40241634
SBT- Tuan Azmar Tuan Daud
FFS1223 Electricity and Magnetism LECTURE FASBIO
BT30241634
SBT- Diana Abdul Wahid
BQD1114 Principle of Aquaculture LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40131011, BT40111534, BT40151434
SBT- Prof Dr. Sharr Azni bin Harmin
BMS3114 Fry Production Technology LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday ---
BT40131434, BT40141434, BT40151434, BT40111534
SBT- Dr Siti Hasmah bt Mohtar
BCS3224 Medical Microbiology LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40341434, FS30131534, FS30141434, FS30141234
SBT- Dr Lai Long Wee
BBS3123 Scientific Communication LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
IT30321634, IT30431534
FSKTM - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR
IAD1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40111434, IT40141434, IT40131434, IT40151434, IT40141534
FSKTM - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
ITS4142 - Total Quality Control Lecture 1 - FCSIT
BT30131234, IT30131534, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30311634, IT30531534, IT30431434
FSKTM - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
IAD3143 - HTML Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30131434, IT30141434, IT30351434, IT30541434, FS30231434, FS30241434, IT30431434
FSKTM - MARINA BT HASSAN
IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IT40411434, IT40411534, IT40431534
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IBS3163 - Supply Chain Risk Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40211434, IT40211534, IT40251434, IT40241334, IT40231534, IT40251334, IT40351334, IT40311534, IT40321534, IT40341534
FSKTM - DR. SALIYAH BT KAHAR
IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40351334, IT40351434, IT40311534, IT40321434
FSKTM - NUR RAZIA BT MOHD SURADI
ICS2233 - Software Development Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40351334, IT40351434, IT40311534, IT40321434
FSKTM - NUR RAZIA BT MOHD SURADI
ICS2233 - Software Development Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40511334, IT40541434, IT40511534, IT40511434
FSKTM - ROSNITA BT A.RAHAMAN
IMS3273 - Game Design Fundamentals Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40511534
FSKTM - NORAZIMAH BINTI AWANG
IMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40411534, IT40421534, IT40431434, IT40441534
FSKTM - PROF MADYA DR SETYAWAN WIDYARTO
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534
FSKTM - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
IID3133 - Quality Control Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40251534, IT40231534, IT40531534, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40721534, IT40741434, IT40731434, IT40751334
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
IAS2143 - Database System Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
IT40731334
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS3243 - Forensic Analysis Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40711434, IT40731434, IT40741434, IT40751434
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS2153 - System Administration II Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40531434, IT40551534, IT40511634
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS1243 - Design Fundamentals Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40141534, IT40151534, IT40411534, IT40431534
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
IAS2143 - Database System Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BT30241434, BT30251434
SBT- Prof Dr. Sharr Azni bin Harmin
BQD3123 Management Of Aquaculture System LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
BT40311534, BT40341534
SBT- Ainil Hawa Sazali
BDS2214 Animal Diversity LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT40341534
SBT- Prof Dr Nasir bin Saadon
BDS2224 Aquatic System LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
BT40311534
SBT- PM Dr Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2234 Environmental Science ll LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30451534, IT30411534, IT30431534
SBT- Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics LECTURE 2 FASBIO - FCSIT
BT30241434
SBT- Nur Akmal Suliman
BQD2214 Hatchery And Grow Out Facilities LECTURE FASBIO
BT30151534, BT30111634, BT30121634
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq bin Hazman
BBD1214 Chemistry ll LECTURE FASBIO
FS30231434, FS30241434
SBT- Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMD3153 Quantitative Project LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT40131434, BT40131534
SBT- Norakma bt Mohd Nor
BBS2134 Food Biotechnology LECTURE FASBIO
---
BT40341534
SBT- PM Dr Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2134 Environmental Science l LECTURE FASBIO
---
FS40241634
SBT- Noor Halini Baharim
FKS1313 Chemistry LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday
IT30131434, IT30141534, IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30411634, IT30541534
SBT- Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1333 Applied Mathematics LECTURE FASBIO
BT40341434
SBT- Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi
BDS3213 Environmental Law & Policy LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40131011, BT40111534
SBT- Roshani bt Othman
BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology LECTURE FASBIO
FS40141634
SBT- Hanita Hashim
FMS1133 Probability and Statistics LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 12 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40111534, BT40121434-DEVENDRAN
SBT- Dr Siti Hasmah bt Mohtar
BBS2254 Immunology LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS30231634
SBT- Shahida Abdul Latif
FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics LECTURE FASBIO G2
--- ---
FS40151334
SBT- Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS4113 Complex Analysis LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
BT40251534, BT40151434, BT40341434
SBT- Hasdianty bt Abdullah
BIS2323 /BBS2214Bionformatics /Introduction to Bioinformatics LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40111112, BT40131434, BT40141434, BT40111534
SBT- Nurhafizah bt Ibrahim
BCS3234 Nutraceutical LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT30241434, BT30221434, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534
SBT- Diana Abdul Wahid
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT40111434, BT40141434, BT40111534
SBT- P.M Dr.Aziah Mohd Yusoff
BAS3124 Seed Technology LECTURE FASBIO
---
BT30231434, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534
SBT- Nur Akmal Suliman
BQD2113 Aquaculture Engineering LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
FS40241634
SBT- Norhezan Umar
FMS1183 Calculus for Technology l LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30251534, IT30231634, IT30241634
SBT- Shahida Abdul Latif
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics LECTURE 3 FASBIO - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 13 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT40241434, BT40211434, BT40241334
SBT- Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BFS3114 E Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 13 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 14 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 14 -FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BT30151534, BT30131434- 3 REPEATERS, BT30131534-KHAIDIR
SBT- Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
BBD1234 Principles of Cell & Tissue Culture LECTURE FASBIO
BT30111534, BT30131534
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
BBD2213 Fundamental Animal Breeding LECTURE FASBIO
BT30131534, BT30131334
SBT- Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
BBD2164 Basic Plant Breeding LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBT- Marini bt Ibrahim
BBS2114 Microbiology LECTURE FASBIO
FS40211534, FS40231534, FS40241534, FS40131534, FS40111534, FS40151434
SBT- Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FSS2313 Statistical Process Control LECTURE FASBIO
---
FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40121534, FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40141434, FS40141334, FS40141234
SBT- Faizal Yahaya
FMS3143 Numerical Method LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT- Norhezan Umar
FMD2213 Discrete Mathematics LECTURE FASBIO
---
BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30231534, BT30241534
SBT- Diana Abdul Wahid
BQD2253 Post Harvest Technology LECTURE FASBIO
BT30151434
SBT- Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
BBD2254 Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40151434
SBT- Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3133 Linear Algebra LECTURE FASBIO
---
BT40141434, BT40111534
SBT- P.M Dr.Aziah Mohd Yusoff
BAS3214 Plant Biotechnology LECTURE FASBIO
FS40141634, FS40111634
SBT- Norhezan Umar
FMS1263 Calculus 1 LECTURE FASBIO
FS30131534, FS30141534, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634
SBT- Wan Zarina Wan Mohamad
FSD2153 Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday
FS30241634, FS30121634, FS30141634
SBT- Shahida Abdul Latif
FMD1133 Elementary Statistics LECTURE FASBIO
BT30151434, BT30131334-NORASYIKIN, BT30131434
SBT- Hasdianty bt Abdullah
BBD3114 Principles of Bioinformatics LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40241534
SBT- Harizal bin Hamid
FIS3243 Hydraulic Pneumatic LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 15 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40341434, BT40311534
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
BDS4114 Bioremediation LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
FS40231534, FS40241534
SBT- Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FIS2233 Measurement and Instrumentation LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FS40211534, FS40211634, FS40241634
SBT- Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FTS1213 Material Science Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- ---
IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30251534, IT30231634, IT30241634
SBT- Shahida Abdul Latif
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics TUTORIAL 3 FASBIO -FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211634
SBT- Tuan Azmar Tuan Daud
FTS3133 Material Science ll LECTURE FASBIO
FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40231534, FS40241534
SBT- Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FIS2123 Statistical Quality Cintrol LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
Thursday
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30451534, IT30411534, IT30431534
SBT- Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics TUTORIAL 2 FASBIO - FCSIT
FS40231534, FS40241534
SBT- Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FTS2233 Non Destructive Testing LECTURE FASBIO
FS30151434, FS30111534, FS30121534, FS30131534, FS30141534
SBT- Harizal bin Hamid
FSD3233 Industrial Safety LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40241534
SBT- Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FIS3143 Product Testing and Safety In Industry LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 15 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 16 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40151334
SBT- Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS4113 Complex Analysis TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 16 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 17 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FS40211534, FS40241534
SBT- Rahmad Mohd Taib
FIS3113 Research Methodology TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40221634, BT40211634, BT40251534
SBT- Marini bt Ibrahim
BBS1123 Molecular and Cellular Biology LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS30131634, FS30141634, BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30111534 - AMIRUL
SBT- Noor Halini Baharim
FKD1113 Chemistry l TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40141534, BT40151334, BT40121434-DEVENDRAN
SBT- Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
BBS1224 Cell and Tissue Culture LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- ---
FS30111434, FS30141434, FS30151434, FS30151534
SBT- Harizal bin Hamid
FSD3183 Project LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40211634, BT40251534, BT40241634, BT40341634
SBT- Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBS1134 Genetics LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
FS40211534, FS40241534
SBT- Wan Zarina Wan Mohamad
FIS3373 Polymer Technology LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 17 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 18 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
ED401-41534-K18G1, SS402-11634-K18, SS402-K16B
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G1 FPSS
ED401-21534-K16G1, IT40211534, IT40151434, IT40111534, IT40511434, IT40341434, IT40441434, BT40151434, EN40111634, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40141434, EN40541434, EN40511534
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G1 FASBIO.FESS
---
ED302-31634, ED302-11634, ED302-41634
CFGS - Pn. Ai'syah Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G7 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30231534, IT30211634, IT30411534, BT30221634, EN30631634, EN30631534
CFGS - Pn. Aisah Mat Dan
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FK.FSKTM.FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
LS401-11634-3B, LS401-11634-3D, ED401-11634-K19G1, ED401-11634-K19G2
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ ISM-Compulsory)
BT40211634, BT40251534, BT40321634, BT40331634, BT40341634, FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40241634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G1 FASBIO (66)
CFGS - Pn. Azar Fatiha (PT)
MPU2213/MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A (Diploma/ISM-Tidak Kredit SPM) G1 ALL DIP/ISM
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT30131434, IT30131534, IT30531534
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3/ Diploma-Option) G1 FK.FASBIO.FSKTM.FPSS
EN40111634, EN40121634, EN40131634, EN40151534, EN40121534, EN40141434, EN40111534, EN40511534, EN40541534, EN40551534, EN40511634, EN40521634, EN40531634
CFGS - MPU 8 (PT)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM-Option) G7 FK (41)
---
LS401-51434-7D, LS401-11534-6A, LS401-11534-6C1, LS401-21534-6B, LS401-21534-6D, LS401-31534-5A, LS401-31534-5C, LS401-41534-4B, LS401-41534-4D, LS401-51534-4A, LS401-51534-4C, ED401-51434-K14G1, ED401-51434-K14G2, ED401-11534-K15G1, ED401-11534-K15G2, SS401-21534-Cohort25, SS401-31534-Cohort26, SS401-41534-Cohort27, SS402-K16B, SS402-K12A, SS402-K10B, IT40241534, IT40231534, IT40641534, IT40131534, IT40121534, IT40321434, IT40411534, IT40431534, IT40441534, IT40541434, IT40511534, IT40711534, IT40731534, IT40741534
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Bt Narowi
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System (U3/ ISM-Option) G1 FSKTM.FESS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 19 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT30241534, IT30231534
FSKTM - En. Faudzi Ahmad
IAD2173 - Web Development Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40111634, IT40651534
FSKTM - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT40211434, IT40221534, IT40511534, IT40321434, IT40341434, IT40351434, IT40341534
FSKTM - PROF MADYA KHALIT BIN PIT
IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40251534, IT40241534, IT40211634, IT40351534, IT40311634, IT40741434, IT40441434, IT40451534, IT40411634, BT40251534
FSKTM - DR. SALIYAH BT KAHAR
IAS1313 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IT40141434, IT40521634, IT40531634, IT40541634, IT40351334
FSKTM - MARLIZA BT ABDUL MALIK
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30151534, IT30111634
FSKTM - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF
IAD2163 - Computer System Maintenance Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40241534, IT40141534, IT40121634, IT40351534, IT40311634, BT40251534, BT40241334
FSKTM - MUHAMMAD BIN HASHIM
IAS1223 - Data Structures & Algorithms Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40141634, IT40421634, IT40431634, IT40121634, IT40131634, IT40621634
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
IT40651534, IT40151434, IT40141534, IT40111534
FSKTM - MARINA BT HASSAN
IAS2263 - System Analysis and Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
IT40531534, IT40551534, IT40551434, IT40541534
FSKTM - NORAZIMAH BINTI AWANG
IMS2213 - Animation Technique Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40141434, IT40151434, IT40111534, IT40131534, IT40441434, IT40411534
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IAS3383 - Modeling and Simulation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT30131634, IT30121634
FSKTM - MOHAMMAD ASHRI BIN ABU HASSAN
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 20 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40151434, FS40141434
SBT- Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS2113 Calculus 2 LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
FS30131534, FS30141534, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634
SBT- Wan Zarina Wan Mohamad
FSD2153 Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS30121634, FS30131634
SBT- Rahmad Mohd Taib
FSD1113 Basics Physics LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30151434, FS30111534, FS30121534, FS30131534, FS30141534
SBT- Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD3243 Industrial Management TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS30121534, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131534
SBT- Mohd Zaini Ya'cob
FSD1233 Material and Metallurgy LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30111634, BT30111534 - AMIRUL, BT30131534
SBT- Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
BBD1134 Intro To Genetics LECTURE FASBIO
---
FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40121534, FS40111534, FS40141434, FS40131434, FS40121434, FS40141234
SBT- Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMS3333 Time Series LECTURE FASBIO
---
FS30131534, FS30111634
SBT- Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FFD2133 Introduction to Industrial Electronic LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 21 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 21 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 22 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 23 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40351334, IT40311534, IT40321534, IT40331534, IT40341534
FSKTM - MOHAMMAD ASHRI BIN ABU HASSAN
ICS2213 - Analysis and Design of Algorithm Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534
FSKTM - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
IID3153 - Inventory Control and MRP Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40131434
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architechure Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40131434
FSKTM - IRNY SUZILA BT ISHAK
ITS4223 - System Information Strategic Planning Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30311634, IT30331634
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMD1233 - Graphic Modeling Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40641534, IT40611434
FSKTM - NUR SYUFIZA BINTI AHMAD SHUKOR
IKS2233 - Knowledge Audit Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT30141534, IT30451534, IT30431534, IT30541534, FS30231434, FS30231534, FS30241534
FSKTM - RASIDAH BT SARDI
IAD2143 - Database System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
IT40641534, IT40611634
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
IKS1233 - Principles of Knowledge Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT30211634, IT30231634, IT30241634
FSKTM - DR SUZIYANTI BINTI MARJUDI
IID1233 - Operations Research Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT30111534, IT30141434, IT30151434
FSKTM - En. Faudzi Ahmad
ITD3193 - Web Application Development Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40131534, FS40121534, FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40141434
SBT- Naemah Mamat
FMS2123 Statistical Inference LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
FS40211534, FS40231534, FS40241534, FS40131534, FS40111534, FS40151434
SBT- Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FSS2313 Statistical Process Control TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40231534, FS40241534
SBT- Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FIS2123 Statistical Quality Cintrol TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534
SBT- Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
BBD 2143 Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology LECTURE FASBIO
FS30111534, FS30131534
SBT- Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD2163 Polymer and Processing LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBT- Dr. Rofandi bin Sulong
BBS2124 Biochemistry LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40211634, BT40341634
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq bin Hazman
BBS1154 Chemistry 1 LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40451534, IT40411634, IT40431634, IT40421634
FSKTM - WAN AZLAN BIN WAN HASSAN @ WAN HARUN
IBS1223 - Principles of Supply Chain Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT40421534, IT40431534, IT40441534
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IBS2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
IT40531534, IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40511534, IT40541534, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40741434
FSKTM - DR. HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
IAS2243 - Web Applications Development Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30451534
FSKTM - PROF MADYA KHALIT BIN PIT
IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40411534, IT40441434, IT40451434
FSKTM - ZAHRULAZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
IAS2293 - E-Business Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
IT40431011
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IBS2253 - METERIAL HANDLING Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
IT40141634, IT40431634, IT40421634, IT40121634, IT40131634, IT40621634, IT40321634, IT40331634, IT40341634
FSKTM - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT40131534, IT40511434, IT40411534, IT40451434, IT40421534, IT40241434
FSKTM - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAS2363 - Technoprenurship Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
IT40511434, IT40541534, IT40321434, IT40341534
FSKTM - ROSNITA BT A.RAHAMAN
IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FS40131534
SBT- Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3113 Real Analysis LECTURE FASBIO
---
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT- Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FSD2213 Introduction to Research Methods LECTURE FASBIO
---
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT- Naemah Mamat
FMD2223 Applied Statistics ll LECTURE FASBIO
BT40351534, BT40311634
SBT- PM Dr Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2153 Population Genetics LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40131534
SBT- Dr Lai Long Wee
BCS3124 Fermentation Technology LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
BT40341534
SBT- Dr. Rofandi bin Sulong
BDS2124 Microbial Diversity LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS30111634
SBT- Noor Halini Baharim
FKD1223 Chemistry 11 LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
BT40311534, BT40341534
SBT- Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
BDS2114 Plant Diversity LECTURE FASBIO
FS40241434, FS40211534
SBT- Norazlina Idris
FIS3213 Industrial Chemistry LECTURE FASBIO
FS30241534, FS30231634
SBT- Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FED2113 Principles of Microeconomics LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT40311634
SBT- Ainil Hawa Sazali
BDS1324 Conservation Biology LECTURE FASBIO
---
BT40131011, BT40151534, BT40111634
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq bin Hazman
BBS1244 Chemistry 2 LECTURE FASBIO
FS30221634
SBT- Shahida Abdul Latif
FMD1223 Probability and Statistics LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT40351534, BT40341634
SBT- Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
BDS1143 Biology LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT30151434, BT30141434
SBT- Rodiah Mohd Hassan
BBD3134 Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing LECTURE FASBIO
FS30231434
SBT- Zuraini Ayob
FMD3143 Operation Research LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40121534, EN40121634, EN40131634, EN40551534, EN40511634, EN40531634, FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40241534, FS40211634, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634
CFGS - ENGLISH 5 (PT)
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G3 FK.FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40151434, IT40141534, IT40121534, IT40411534, IT40441534, IT40421534, IT40431534
FSKTM - DR SUZIYANTI BINTI MARJUDI
IAS2273 - Operation Research Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40231534, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40531534, IT40541434, IT40541534, IT40341334, IT40351534, IT40421434, IT40441434, IT40411534, BT40211434, BT40241434
FSKTM - AZLINDA BT ABDUL AZIZ
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT40551434, IT40511534, IT40541534
FSKTM - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3163 - Desktop Publishing Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IT40651534, IT40641534, IT40641434
FSKTM - IRNY SUZILA BT ISHAK
IKS1223 - Business Fundamentals for Kg Manager Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40141634, IT40521634, IT40531634, IT40321634, IT40331634, IT40341634, IT40411534, IT40431634, IT40421634, IT40621634
FSKTM - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 1 G1 - FCSIT
---
IT40211534, IT40241534, IT40231534, IT40221534
FSKTM - AZALIZA BT ZAINAL
ISS2263 - Software Design and Architecture Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40141434, IT40131434, IT40151434
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
ITS4133 - CAD-CAM System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40741434, IT40711534
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
INS3213 - Hardening Network Systems Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40231434, IT40251434, IT40211634, IT40641534, IT40541534, IT40511634, IT40341334, IT40341534, IT40351534, IT40321634, IT40311634, IT40441434
FSKTM - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAS2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40551434, IT40541434, IT40511334, IT40531234, IT40411434, IT40441434
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
IAS3363 - IT Sales and Marketing Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT30111534, IT30141434, IT30151434, IT30351434
FSKTM - DR. SALYANI BINTI OSMAN
IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
IT40741434, IT40711534
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS2243 - System Administration I Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
IT30211634, IT30231634, IT30241634
FSKTM - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IID2233 - Modeling and Simulation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40731334
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS3253 - Forensic Tools & Techniques Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Friday
IT40241434, IT40211534, IT40251434, IT40231534, IT40221334
FSKTM - AZALIZA BT ZAINAL
ISS2253 - Software Construction Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40351534, IT40331534
CFGS - Pn. Azar Fatiha (PT)
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III (U1/ International) G1 ISM - International stud
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
ED301-11634-K34G1, ED302-11634
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G8 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40121634, IT40131634, BT40321634, BT40331634, BT40341634
CFGS - MPU 11 (PT)
MPU3143 Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II (U1/ International) G1 ISM - International stud
IT40211534, IT40341434, IT40741434, IT40411534, IT40451434, IT40251434, IT40221434, IT40431534, IT40511434, BT40211634, FS30141434, FS30141534, BT40121434, BT40131434, BT40141534, BT40111534, FS40131534, FS40111534, FS40141534
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED402-31634-Mod1, ED402-21634-Mod1, ED402-41634-Mod1, SS401-41634-Cohort32
CFGS - ENGLISH 4 (PT)
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G3 FPSS
--- ---
ED302-21634, ED302-31434
CFGS - Pn. Ai'syah Mutalib
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G9 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
IT30231634, IT30241634
FSKTM - PROF MADYA DR SETYAWAN WIDYARTO
IID2173 - Digital Logic Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30331534, IT30341534
FSKTM - NORAZIMAH BINTI AWANG
IMD2153 - Animation Technique Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30111534, IT30141434, IT30151434
FSKTM - En. Faudzi Ahmad
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30141634, IT30341634, IT30410910, IT30411534
FSKTM - ROSNITA BT A.RAHAMAN
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30141634, IT30341634, FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634
FSKTM - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IT40741334, IT40751334
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
INS2223 - Digital Evidence & Computer Forensic Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40731334
FSKTM - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS3223 - Cybercrime & Digital Investigation Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40531534, IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40521434, IT40511534
FSKTM - MARLIZA BT ABDUL MALIK
IMS3263 - Multimedia Broadcasting Technology Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40731434, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40721534, IT40741534, IT40751534
FSKTM - AZLINDA BT ABDUL AZIZ
INS2113 - Distributed Computer System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30251534
FSKTM - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
IID2163 - Computer Organization and Architecture Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40241634, IT40511534, IT40521634, IT40531634, IT40541634, IT40741434
FSKTM - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
IT40221434, IT40251334, IT40651534, IT40641534, IT40641434, IT40151434, IT40131434, IT40111434, IT40111334, IT40341434, BT40241434, BT40211434, BT40241334
FSKTM - SUZANA BT BASARUDDIN
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40221534, IT40231434, IT40211434, IT40241434, IT40251434, IT40211534, IT40341334, IT40341534, IT40441534, IT40451534, IT40411534, IT40431534
FSKTM - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
IAS2123 - Computer Organization Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30351434
FSKTM - MARLIZA BT ABDUL MALIK
IMD2223 - Audio & Video Digital Production Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40231434, IT40141434, IT40141334, IT40151434, IT40111534, IT40551434, IT40541534, IT40311534, IT40341534
FSKTM - IRNY SUZILA BT ISHAK
IAS3213 - E Commerce Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40141434, IT40131434, IT40541434, IT40341434, IT40311534, IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40441434, IT40451534, IT40251434, IT40241534
FSKTM - IRNY SUZILA BT ISHAK
IAS2343 - Managing IT Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40241634
SBT- Norhezan Umar
FMS1183 Calculus for Technology l TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30411534, FS30231534, FS30241534
FSKTM - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAD1323 - Information System Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30331634, IT30251534, IT30231634, IT30241634
FSKTM - RASIDAH BT SARDI
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40241634, IT40521634, IT40511434, IT40531634, IT40541634
FSKTM - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IT30151534, IT30411534, IT30431534
FSKTM - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN
IAD2263 - Introduction to System Analysis and Design Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT30311634
FSKTM - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IMD1223 - Typography Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT30141534, IT30151534, IT30531534, IT30410910
FSKTM - WAN HASSAN BASRI BIN WAN ISMAIL
IAD2253 - Computer and Network Security Fundamentals Lecture 1 - FCSIT
---
IT40611434, IT40641434, IT40631434, IT40641334, IT40611334
FSKTM - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IKS3223 - Measuring & Monitoring KMS Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40721534, IT40741334
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
INS1123 - Digital Forensic Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40221434, IT40231534, IT40121534, IT40151534, IT40341434, IT40351434, IT40331534, IT40311534
FSKTM - DR. HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
IAS2243 - Web Applications Development Lecture 1 G2 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
IT40441434
FSKTM - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF
IBS2143 - Purchasing and Supply Chain Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
IT40211634, IT40251534, IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40211534, IT40241634
FSKTM - MARINA BT HASSAN
ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT40511434, IT40531434, IT40551534, IT40511634
FSKTM - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IMS1253 - Drawing Technique Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40651534, IT40641434, IT40641534, IT40611434
FSKTM - SHIREEN BT MUHAMMAD
IKS2133 - Organization Behavior Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 9
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BS - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BS 1 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
IT40231434, IT40351434, IT40731434, IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40221434, IT40241434, IT40251434, IT40111434, IT40141334, IT40151334, IT40311534, IT40411534, IT40421534
FSKTM - HASLINDA BINTI SUTAN AHMAD NAWI
IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
IT30111534, IT30131534, IT30331534, IT30341534, IT30431534, IT30411534, IT30531534
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
IAD3162 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IT30111534, IT30121334, IT30141434, IT30131434, IT30151434, IT30351434, IT30231434, IT30241434, IT30410910, IT30431434, IT30541434
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
IAD3164 - Final Year Project 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
IT40611534, IT40611334, IT40141434, IT40151534, IT40531434, IT40541534, IT40511434, IT40741434, IT40451534, IT40441434, FS40131434, IT40111634
FSKTM - LATIFAH BT ABD LATIF
IAS1162 - Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- ---
IT40651534, IT40131534, IT40141534, IT40341534, IT40441534, IT40431534, IT40411634, IT40641534, IT40111634, IT40531534, IT40541534, IT40511634
FSKTM - MARINA BT HASSAN
IAS2133 - Software Engineering Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
IT40231434, IT40211434, IT40611434, IT40611334, IT40641334, IT40631434, IT40111334, IT40141334, IT40151334, IT40511334, IT40521434, IT40511434, IT40321434, IT40741334, IT40751334, IT40711434, IT40411434, IT40421434, IT40431434
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
IAS3244 - Final Year Project 2 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40641434, IT40151434, IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40741434, IT40111534
FSKTM - MOHD NOOR RIZAL BIN ARBAIN
IAS3232 - Final Year Project 1 Lecture 1 - FCSIT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BS 2 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
ED401-31534-K17G1, ED401-41534-K18G2
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G2 FPSS
--- --- ---
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30231634, IT30431534, BT30111634, BT30251534, BT30241534, EN30211634
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FK.FASBIO.FSKTM
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30241434, IT30431434, FS30141534, FS30231434, BT30141534
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
LS301-11634-SEM3, LS301-51534-SEM4K, ED301-41434-K27G1, ED301-51534-K33G1
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FPSS
ED301-41434-K27G2, SS301-31534-K24, SS301-41534-K25, SS301-21634-K27, SS301-31634-K28, SS301-41634-K29
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G3 FPSS
IT30131434, IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141634
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G2 FSKTM
LS301-51434-SEM7A, LS301-11534-SEM6, ED302-41534, SS301-11534-K23, SS301-41434-K22
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED301-21634-K35G1
ESS (LS) - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G7 FPSS
ED301-21634-K35G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, LS401-31534-5A, LS401-31534-5C
CFGS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G2 FPSS
LS301-31534-SEM5A, LS301-31534-SEM5B, LS301-11534-SEM6, SS301-31534-K24, SS301-41534-K25
CFGS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- ---
LS301-31534-SEM5B, LS301-31534-SEM5A, LS301-11534-SEM6, ED301-21634-K35G1, SS301-31534-K24, SS301-41534-K25, LS401-31534-5A, LS401-31534-5C, LS401-11634-3B, LS401-11634-3D, ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, SS402-11634-K18
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G1 ALL DIP/ISM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 10 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FSKTM - En. Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French 1 G2 ALL DIP/ISM
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 11 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
ED301-31634-K36G2
ESS (LS) - Daeshela Theesmas
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G5 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30231634, FS30221634, FS30131634, BT30221634, BT30241634
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G4 FASBIO
--- ---
ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-41634-K22G2
CFGS - Pn. Ai'syah Mutalib
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED301-41634-K37G2, SS301-31634-K28
CFGS - Pn. Ai'syah Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G6 FPSS
--- ---
ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1
CFGS - ENGLISH 3 (PT)
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G2 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
CFGS - MPU 13 (PT)
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G6 FPSS PELAJAR PT P.ISLAM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 12 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
ED401-11634-K19G1, ED401-11634-K19G2
CFGS - Pn. Ai'syah Mutalib
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS401-51534-4A, LS401-51534-4C, LS401-11634-3B, LS401-11634-3D, LS401-21634-3A, LS401-21634-3C, IT40241534, IT40231534, IT40251534, IT40151334, IT40141734, IT40341434, FS40111534, FS40141634, FS40121634, FS40151334
CFGS - FL 1 (PT)
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G4 FSKTM.FPSS.FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, SS402-11634-K18
CFGS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G3 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- ---
ED402-11634-Mod2, ED402-11634-Mod1, SS401-31634-Cohort31, SS402-11634-K18, SS402-K13B
CFGS - Salehuddin (Pt)
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G2 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 13 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 14 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 15 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 16 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 17 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 18 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 19 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT30111634, IT30311634, IT30321634, IT30231434, IT30211634, IT30451534
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G1 FSKTM
--- --- ---
IT40241634, IT40621634, IT40141634, IT40541634, IT40341634, IT40441634, EN40121634, EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40521634, EN40541634
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G5 FK.FSKTM
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, FS30131634, BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G2 FASBIO
IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30141634, IT30131634, IT30331534, IT30341634
CFGS - FL 2 (PT)
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G5 FSKTM
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
ED301-31634-K36G3
CFGS - Pn. Ai'syah Mutalib
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G6 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - En.Yusman Istihat (Pt)
MPU2442 / MPU3442 Martial Art (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL DIP/ISM
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS40141634, BT40141634, BT40321634, BT40331634, BT40341634, BT40241634, BT40251634
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G4 FASBIO
--- ---
FS30141634, BT30141634, FS30241634
CFGS - ENGLISH 1 (PT)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G3 FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 20 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 21 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 22 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 3 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 4 - BILIK SIMULASI PAKK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 4 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634
SBT- Norhezan Umar
FMS1223 Algebra TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS40231534, FS40211634
SBT- Rahmad Mohd Taib
FMS1233 Calculus for Technology ll TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS40141634, FS40111634
SBT- Norhezan Umar
FMS1263 Calculus 1 TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS30141634
SBT- Norazlina Idris
FSD1123 Instrumentstion LECTURE FASBIO
FS30151434, FS30111534, FS30121534, FS30131534, FS30141534
SBT- Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD3243 Industrial Management LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40341434
SBT- Prof Dr Mohd Kushairi
BDS3213 Environmental Law & Policy TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151434
SBT- Hanita Hashim
FMS1213 Statistical Theory TUTORIAL FASBIO
---
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT- Naemah Mamat
FMD2223 Applied Statistics ll TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS30241534, FS30231634
SBT- Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FED2113 Principles of Microeconomics TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30121534, FS30131534, FS30111634
SBT- Mohd Zaini Ya'cob
FFD1223 Electricity and Magnetism TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS30231634
SBT- Shahida Abdul Latif
FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics TUTORIAL FASBIO G2
--- --- --- --- ---
FS40131534
SBT- Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3113 Real Analysis TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40151434, FS40141434, FS40141334
SBT- Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FES1323 Microeconomics TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- ---
FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40121534, FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40141434, FS40141334, FS40141234
SBT- Faizal Yahaya
FMS3143 Numerical Method TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40151434, FS40141434, FS40141334
SBT- Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FES1323 Microeconomics LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 5 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
FS30121534, FS30131534, FS30111634
SBT- Mohd Zaini Ya'cob
FFD1223 Electricity and Magnetism LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
FS40211534, FS40241534
SBT- Rahmad Mohd Taib
FIS3113 Research Methodology LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- ---
FS40211534, FS40211634
SBT- Naemah Mamat
FMS1323 Statistics TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- ---
Tuesday
IT40251434, IT40211634, IT40111434, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40131334, IT40511634, IT40341534, IT40331634, IT40341634, IT40441534, IT40441434
SBT- Mohd Nazran Mohamad Fauzi
FMS1113 Mathematics LECTURE 2 FASBIO - FCSIT
--- ---
FS30121634, FS30131634
SBT- Rahmad Mohd Taib
FSD1113 Basics Physics TUTORIAL FASBIO
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534
SBT- Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
BBD 2143 Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology TUTORIAL FASBIO
---
BT30151434
SBT- Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
BBD2254 Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30131434, IT30141534, IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30411634, IT30541534
SBT- Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1333 Applied Mathematics TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT- Norhezan Umar
FMD2213 Discrete Mathematics TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS30131634, FS30141634, BT30131634, BT30141634, BT30111534 - AMIRUL
SBT- Noor Halini Baharim
FKD1113 Chemistry l LECTURE FASBIO
BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121434-DEVENDRAN
SBT- Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBS2234 Genetic Engineering LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FS40231534, FS40241534
SBT- Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FTS2233 Non Destructive Testing TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS30231534, FS30241534
SBT- Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FSD2213 Introduction to Research Methods TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40151434, FS40141434
SBT- Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS2113 Calculus 2 TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30231534
SBT- Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 Linear Algebra TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
BT30251534, BT30221634, BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30151534, BT30121634, BT30131534, FS40211534, FS40141634, IT30431534, IT30410910
FP- DR ZAINAL
FP- PMD 1313 PRINCIPLES OF MANAGEMENT/PMS1113 PRINCIPLES & PRACTICES OF MANAGEMENT LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 6 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
FS40211434, FS40211534
SBT- Tuan Azmar Tuan Daud
FTS3233 Composites TUTORIAL FASBIO
---
BT40351534, BT40311634
SBT- PM Dr Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2153 Population Genetics TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS40211434, FS40211534
SBT- Tuan Azmar Tuan Daud
FTS3233 Composites LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BT30131434, BT30231534, BT30131534, BT30131334, BT30251434, BT30211534, BT30221634, BT30231634
SBT- Noor Asiah bt Hasan
BBD 2154 Introduction to Microbiology/ BBD2124 Principles of Microbiology LECTURE FASBIO
FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40241534
SBT- Hasnu Rizal Zakaria
FIS3143 Product Testing and Safety In Industry TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS40231534, FS40241534
SBT- Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FIS2233 Measurement and Instrumentation TUTORIAL FASBIO
BT40141434, BT40111634, BT40111534, BT40251534, BT40251634, BT40311634
SBT- Naemah Mamat
FMS1113 Mathematics TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- ---
Wednesday
FS30231434
SBT- Zuraini Ayob
FMD3143 Operation Research TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
FS40141634
SBT- Hanita Hashim
FMS1133 Probability and Statistics TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT40251434, IT40211634, IT40111434, IT40131534, IT40151534, IT40131334, IT40511634, IT40341534, IT40331634, IT40341634, IT40441534, IT40441434
SBT- Mohd Nazran Mohamad Fauzi
FMS1113 Mathematics TUTORIAL 2 FASBIO - FCSIT
--- --- --- ---
FS40241434, FS40211534, FS40241534
SBT- Harizal bin Hamid
FIS3243 Hydraulic Pneumatic TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
FS30151434, FS30111534, FS30121534, FS30131534, FS30141534
SBT- Harizal bin Hamid
FSD3233 Industrial Safety LAB FASBIO
---
BT40131534, BT40221634, BT40211634, BT40251534, BT40241634
SBT- Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS1243 Biostatistics TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- ---
IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40231534, IT40611334, IT40151334, IT40141634, IT40511534, IT40541534, IT40311634, IT40411534
SBT- Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMS1323 Statistics TUTORIAL 2 FASBIO - FCSIT
---
BT40141434, BT40111634, BT40111534, BT40251534, BT40251634, BT40311634
SBT- Naemah Mamat
FMS1113 Mathematics LECTURE FASBIO
--- ---
Saturday --- --- ---
BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30241434, BT30151434, BT30141434, FS30231434, FS30241434, FS30111434, FS30151434, FS30111534, BT40141434, BT40141334, BT40111634, BT40351534, BT40241434, FS40111434, FS40151334, FS40111334
FP- EN AHMAD MAHMUD
FP- POD3123 ENTREPRENEURSHIP/PFS3233ENTREPRENEURSHIP LECTURE FASBIO
---
BT30251534, BT30221634, BT30231634, BT30241634, BT40141334, BT40121534, BT40151434
FP- EN AHMAD MAHMUD
FP-PMD2143 PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING/ PMS 1343 PRINCIPLES & PRACTICES OF MARKETING LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 7 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FS30221634
SBT- Shahida Abdul Latif
FMD1223 Probability and Statistics TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- ---
FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT- Shahida Abdul Latif
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40151434
SBT- Dr Saibah Siregar
FMS3133 Linear Algebra TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS40231334, FS40211434, FS40211534, FS40241634
SBT- Tuan Azmar Tuan Daud
FFS1223 Electricity and Magnetism TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- ---
FS30231434, FS30241434
SBT- Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMD3153 Quantitative Project TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS40241634
SBT- Noor Halini Baharim
FKS1313 Chemistry TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS30241634, FS30121634, FS30141634
SBT- Shahida Abdul Latif
FMD1133 Elementary Statistics TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS30131534, FS30111634
SBT- Dr Mohd Rafi Mohd Solleh
FFD2133 Introduction to Industrial Electronic TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS30131534, FS30141534
SBT- Harizal bin Hamid
FSD3113 Non- Destructive Testing and Material Evalution LECTURE FASBIO
---
FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40121534, FS40111534, FS40141434, FS40131434, FS40121434, FS40141234
SBT- Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMS3333 Time Series TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT40121534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40121434-DEVENDRAN, BT40241434, BT40211434, BT40241334
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industri Biotechnology LECTURE FASBIO
FS30111634
SBT- Noor Halini Baharim
FKD1223 Chemistry 11 TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
FS40151534, FS40141534, FS40131534, FS40121534, FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40141434
SBT- Naemah Mamat
FMS2123 Statistical Inference TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40231534, IT40611334, IT40151334, IT40141634, IT40511534, IT40541534, IT40311634, IT40411534
SBT- Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMS1323 Statistics LECTURE 2 FASBIO - FCSIT
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 8 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BT 9 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30121634, BT30131634, BT30141634
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq bin Hazman
BBD1111 Chemistry l Laboratory LAB FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40231634, BT40211634, BT40341634
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq bin Hazman
BBS1154 Chemistry 1 LAB FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30131534, BT30131434-2 REPEATERS
SBT- Noor Asiah bt Hasan
BBD2144 Fundamental Biochemistry LAB FASBIO
--- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30151534, BT30111634, BT30121634
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq bin Hazman
BBD1214 Chemistry ll LAB FASBIO
--- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- ---
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBT- Dr. Rofandi bin Sulong
BBS2124 Biochemistry LAB FASBIO
--- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40151434
SBT- Dr Lai Long Wee
BBS3114 Bioreactor and Bioprocessing LAB FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40131534
SBT- Dr Lai Long Wee
BCS3124 Fermentation Technology LAB FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BT30151434
SBT- Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
BBD2254 Introduction To Industrial Biotechnology LAB FASBIO
BT40131011, BT40111112, BT40131434, BT40111534
SBT- Dr. Rofandi bin Sulong
BCS3114 Enzyme Tecnology LAB FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BT40111112, BT40131434, BT40141434, BT40111534
SBT- Nurhafizah bt Ibrahim
BCS3234 Nutraceutical LAB FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
BT30151434, BT30141434
SBT- Rodiah Mohd Hassan
BBD3134 Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing LAB FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Chemistry Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Thursday
BT40341534
SBT- PM Dr Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2134 Environmental Science l LAB FASBIO
BT40311534
SBT- PM Dr Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2234 Environmental Science ll LAB FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
BT30151434, BT30131334-NORASYIKIN, BT30131434
SBT- Hasdianty bt Abdullah
BBD3114 Principles of Bioinformatics LAB FASBIO
--- --- --- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
FS30231434, FS30241434
SBT- Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMD3133 Statistical Methods TUTORIAL FASBIO
---
FS30231434, FS30241434
SBT- Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMD3133 Statistical Methods LECTURE FASBIO
FS30131434, FS30141334
SBT- Abdullah bin Ramli
FAD1113 Computer Application For Industry LAB FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FS40151334, FS40141334
SBT- Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMS2223 Statistical Method and Application LECTURE FASBIO
FS40151334, FS40141334
SBT- Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMS2223 Statistical Method and Application TUTORIAL FASBIO
BT40251534, BT40151434, BT40341434
SBT- Hasdianty bt Abdullah
BIS2323 /BBS2214Bionformatics /Introduction to Bioinformatics LAB FASBIO
--- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
FS40151334, FS40141534, FS40121534, FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40141334
SBT- Mohd Nazran Mohamad Fauzi
FMS3313 Ordinary Differential Equation TUTORIAL FASBIO
BT40241434, BT40211434, BT40241334
SBT- Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BFS3114 E Molecular Evolution and Phylogenetics LAB FASBIO
FS40151334, FS40141534, FS40121534, FS40111534, FS40151434, FS40141334
SBT- Mohd Nazran Mohamad Fauzi
FMS3313 Ordinary Differential Equation LECTURE FASBIO
---
BT40231634, BT40211634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40141434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40341534, FS40151434, FS40141434, FS40121334, FS40111334
SBT- Abdullah bin Ramli
BIS1223 Computer Fundamental LAB FASBIO
--- -x- --- ---
Friday ---
BT40131534, BT40221634, BT40211634, BT40251534, BT40241634
SBT- Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS1243 Biostatistics LECTURE FASBIO
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40141434, FS40141234
SBT- Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMS2323 Experimental Design LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
FS40151434, FS40141434
SBT- Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMS3153 Linear Regression TUTORIAL FASBIO
FS40141534, FS40131534, FS40121534, FS40141434, FS40141334
SBT- Zuraini Ayob
FMS3213 Linear Programming TUTORIAL FASBIO
---
FS40141434, FS40141234
SBT- Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMS2323 Experimental Design TUTORIAL FASBIO
--- ---
FS40141534, FS40131534, FS40121534, FS40141434, FS40141334
SBT- Zuraini Ayob
FMS3213 Linear Programming LECTURE FASBIO
-x- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS40131534, FS40141434, FS40131434, FS40121434, FS40111434, FS40141234
SBT- Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS4333 Statistical Computing LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Thursday
FS40131534, FS40141434, FS40131434, FS40121434, FS40111434, FS40141234
SBT- Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS4333 Statistical Computing TUTORIAL FASBIO
---
FS40151434, FS40141434
SBT- Siti Hawa Mohd Yusof
FMS3153 Linear Regression LECTURE FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Chemical Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Computer Aided Design (Auto-CAD)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40541434, EN40511434
FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim, FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR
KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4 Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30641434, EN30611434
FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
KAD 3231 - Laboratory 3 Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Geomatics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40541534, EN40511534
FK (CV) - MOKHTAZUL HAIZAD BIN MOKHTARAM, FK (CV) - IR. ZALINA BT MOKHTAR
KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2 Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Simulation Lab (STATPRO)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN40541434, EN40511434
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
KES 3214 - Communication Systems (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311634, EN30341634
FK (ML) - MOHD DARNALIS A.RAHMAN
KJD1212 - COMPUTER PROGRAMMING & APPLICATION Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - P.M DR NIRANJAN, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
KPS 3214 - Control System (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30131634, EN30141634
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
KED 1112 - Electronic Workshop Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
KES 2263 - Microprocessor (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
EN30111534, EN30141534
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
KED 2243 - Microprocessor (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40311434, EN40321434
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
KJS 3233 - Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40131634, EN40141634
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
KES 1123 - Digital Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
---
EN30131534, EN30141534
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
---
EN40131534, EN40141534
FK (EE) - M.K.A. AHAMED KHAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
KES 2114 - Electronics 1 (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN30111534, EN30141434
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
KED 2243 - Analog Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN30111634, EN30121634
FK (EE) - ZAHIRRUDIN IDRIS, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
KED 1212 - Electrical Workshop Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - MESSIKH TAREK, FK (MC) - MOHD NOR SHAM
KPS 2223 - Introduction to Power System (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40311534, EN40321534
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
KMS 1273/KJS 2233 - Electrical Technology (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - SITI BIRKHA MOHD ALI, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN30141334, EN30151334
FK (EE) - M.K.A. AHAMED KHAN, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
KED 3143 - Electrical Machine (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111434, EN40141334
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
KPS4113 - Protection System (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN30121334, EN30131334
FK (EE) - ROHAIZAH MOHD GHAZALI, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
KED 3223 - Power System (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EN40111334
FK (EE) - M.K.A. AHAMED KHAN, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40131434, EN40141434
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
KPS 3123 - Power Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Laboratory.
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
FK (ML) - NAZLIN HANIE ABDULLAH
KJD2172 - CAD Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40311634, EN40341634
FK (ML) - MOHD DARNALIS A.RAHMAN
KJS1232 - CAD Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FK (ML) - YUSMAN ISTIHAT
KMS2372 - CAD IDEAS (FASBIO) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40341334
FK (ML) - IR PIONG YEE HWONG
KJS4113 - CAE Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN40341334
FK (ML) - IR PIONG YEE HWONG
KJS4113 - CAE Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FK (ML) - NAZLIN HANIE ABDULLAH
KMD2172 - CAD CATIA Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311434, EN30341434
FK (ML) - MOHD DARNALIS A.RAHMAN
KJD3282 - CAM Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Numerical Control (CNC) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Internal Combustion Engine (ICE) Laboratory.
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Strength of Materials Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Vibration Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN30311634, EN30341634
FK (ML) - MD HAFIZ ISMAIL
KJD1281 - MECHANICAL WORKSHOP I Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30311434, EN30341434
FK (ML) - IR MOHD SYUKRI YOB
KJD3181 - MECHANICAL WORKSHOP 2 Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Automation Studio
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Robotics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - LR38
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FSKTM - En. Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU1242 - French 1 G1 ALL DIP/ISM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - LT FK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
LS301-31634-SEM2A, LS301-21634-SEM3K
CFGS - Pn. Aisah Mat Dan
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 FPSS
ED302-21634, BT30131634, BT30121634, FS30131634, BT30221634, BT30231634, BT30241634
CFGS - Pn. Aisah Mat Dan
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G6 FPSS.FASBIO
ED401-41534-K18G1, ED401-11534-K15G2
CFGS - MPU 5 (PT)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM-Option) G2 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40211534, IT40251534, IT40251434, IT40211634, IT40651534, IT40621634, IT40111634, IT40551534, IT40511634, IT40311634, IT40321534, IT40751434, IT40431534, EN40121634, EN40131634, EN40141634, EN40541534, EN40521634, EN40531634, EN40541634, EN40341634
CFGS - Pn. Azar Fatiha (PT)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G2 FSKTM.FK
LS401-41634-1A, ED402-41634-Mod1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, LS401-41634-1C
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G3 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
LS301-31534-SEM5A, LS301-31534-SEM5B, LS301-41534-SEM4A, LS301-41534-SEM4B
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3/ Diploma-Option) G2 FPSS
ED301-21534-K30G1, ED302-51534, ED302-41634
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3/ Diploma-Option) G4 FPSS.FK
BT30211634, BT40111434, BT40121434, BT40121534, BT40131434, BT40141534, BT40151434, FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40131434, FS40121434, BT40341434, BT40321534
CFGS - MPU 12 (PT)
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System (U3/ ISM-Option) G2 FSKTM.FASBIO
EN40321334, EN40341334, EN40511334, EN40541334, EN40141334, EN40111334
FK (EE) - IR NURIL AZMI
KFS 4142/KFS 4122 - Engineer & Society
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40311434, EN40321434
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KJS 3233 - Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
---
EN40111434, EN40141334
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30121334, EN30131334
FK (EE) - ROHAIZAH MOHD GHAZALI
KED 3213 - Industrial Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
EN40131434, EN40141434
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING
KES 3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111434, EN40141334
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture FK (LCD)
FK (MC) - Yeow Seuk Fei
KRD3133 - PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLER Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- ---
EN30141334, EN30151334
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED 3153 - Data & Computer Network Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30121334, EN30131334
FK (EE) - ROHAIZAH MOHD GHAZALI
KED 3213 - Industrial Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40341534, EN40351534
FK (MC) - Suziati Salleh
KRS2163 - CONTROL SYSTEMS Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KES 2263 - Microprocessor Lecture FK (LCD)
FS40211434, FS40241334
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FIS3193 Robotic Automation Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111334
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING
KES 4113 - Microwave Engineering Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN40541434, EN40511434
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli, FK (EE) - SITI BIRKHA MOHD ALI
KAS 3112/KCS 4172 - MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- ---
FK (MC) - Yeow Seuk Fei
KRD3133 - PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLER Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN30141334, EN30151334
FK (EE) - ZOOL KHAZANI
KED 3113 - Computer Architecture Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
EN40131434, EN40141434
FK (EE) - RAJENDRAN A/L SINNADURAI
KKS 3153/KPS 3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN30121334, EN30131334
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED 3223 - Power System Lecture FK (LCD)
---
EN30141634, EN30241634, EN30341634, EN30641634
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli
KFD1134 - PHYSICS Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KES 2263 - Microprocessor Lecture FK (LCD)
EN30141634, EN30241634, EN30341634, EN30641634
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli
KFD1134 - PHYSICS Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN30131534, EN30141534
FK (EE) - AZLIA JAAPAR
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EN40341334, EN40331334
FK (EE) - ANIS SABIRIN
KJS 4273 - Renewable & Sustainable Energy Lecture FK (LCD)
--- ---
EN30111534, EN30141534
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KED 2243 - Microprocessor Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30141334, EN30151334
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED 3153 - Data & Computer Network Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30131534, EN30141534
FK (EE) - AZLIA JAAPAR
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111334
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING
KES 4113 - Microwave Engineering Lecture FK (LCD)
---
EN30121334, EN30131334
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED 3223 - Power System Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40131434, EN40141434
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING
KES 3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN40341334, EN40331334
FK (EE) - ANIS SABIRIN
KJS 4273 - Renewable & Sustainable Energy Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40131434, EN40141434
FK (EE) - RAJENDRAN A/L SINNADURAI
KKS 3153/KPS 3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30141334, EN30151334
FK (EE) - ZOOL KHAZANI
KED 3113 - Computer Architecture Lecture FK (LCD)
EN40141534, EN40151534, EN40341534, EN40351534
FK (MC) - Suziati Salleh
KRS2163 - CONTROL SYSTEMS Lecture FK (LCD)
--- ---
EN30111534, EN30141534
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KED 2243 - Microprocessor Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211434, FS40241334
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FIS3193 Robotic Automation Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40311434, EN40321434
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KJS 3233 - Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
EN30141634, EN30241634, EN30341634, EN30641634
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli
KFD1134 - PHYSICS Lecture FK (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera A
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-DK4*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-DK5*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-Drawing Studio
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN30611634, EN30641634, EN40511634, EN40541634
FK (ML) - SITI MARHAMAH
KCS1102/KAD1222 - CIVIL ENGINEERING DRAFTING Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- ---
EN30311634, EN30321634
FK (MC) - Suziati Salleh
KJD1272 - ENGINEERING DRAWING Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FK (ML) - MUHD ILHAM KHALIT
KMD1391 - ENGINEERING DRAWING (FASBIO) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
FK (MC) - Mohd Faisal B Abdul Waduth
KFS1141 - ENGINEERING DRAWING Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN40311634, EN40341634
FK (ML) - ARIF NORMAN
KJS1132 - ENGINEERING DRAWING Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-ERC
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 01
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
FK (EE) - PROF DR ANUAR HJ AHMAD
KES 1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture FK
--- --- --- ---
EN40121434, EN40131434
FK (EE) - ZAHIRRUDIN IDRIS
KPS 3213 - Power System Analysis Lecture FK
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40541334, EN40511334
FK (CV) - AZLIZA BT ABDULLAH
KCS 4193 - Design Steel 2 / Advanced Steel Work Design Lecture FK
EN30611434, EN30641434
FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
KAD 3143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture FK
--- ---
EN40311534, EN40341434
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA
KJS 3113 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture FK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40341334
FK (ML) - MD AZAM MD ADNAN
KJS4153 - ENGINEERING MATERIALS Lecture FK
---
EN40121434, EN40131434
FK (EE) - ZAHIRRUDIN IDRIS
KPS 3213 - Power System Analysis Lecture FK
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40311534, EN40341534
FK (ML) - SREE RAMA DASSON
KJS2133 - DYNAMICS Lecture FK
EN40111334, EN40141334
FK (EE) - IR NURIL AZMI
KPS 4143 - Power Generation & Conversion Lecture FK
FK (MC) - Zulkifli Abdul Rahman
KRS4173 - MICROCONTROLLER Lecture FK
EN40311434, EN40341434
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE
KJS3153 - OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & HEALTH Lecture FK
--- --- --- ---
Friday
EN30611534, EN30111534, EN30211534, EN30311534
FK (CV) - NORLIANA BT MUSLIM
KFD 2223 - Computer Programming Lecture FK
EN40111534, EN40311534, EN40511534
FK (CV) - NORLIANA BT MUSLIM
KFS 2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Lecture FK
--- --- ---
EN40311634, EN40341634
FK (ML) - MUHD ILHAM KHALIT
KJS1123 - STATICS Lecture FK
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
EN - Room-LR 05
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
FK (ML) - NURUDIN HABEED, FK (ML) - MD HAFIZ ISMAIL
KCS2123 - FLUID MECHANICS (CIVIL) Lecture FK
--- ---
EN40511334, EN40541334
FK (CV) - IR. AHMAD HAZARI BIN ISMAIL
KCS 4293 - Civil Works Project Lecture FK
EN30311434, EN30341434
FK (ML) - YUSMAN ISTIHAT
KJD3154 - FLUID MECHANICS Lecture FK
</