Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS -Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Cik Ann Sofee Razali
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
ED301-31634-K36G1
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G4 FPSS
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED301-41634-K37G1, SS301-21634-K27, SS301-41634-K29
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G5 FPSS
ACCESS ROOM B - FESS
--- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Dr. Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40341434, BT40311534
BDS4114 Bioremediation LECTURE FASBIO
BK 15 - FASBIO
---
BT40341434, BT40311534
BDS4114 Bioremediation LAB FASBIO
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40121534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40121434-DEVENDRAN, BT40241434, BT40211434, BT40241334
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industri Biotechnology LAB FASBIO
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
-x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
BT40121534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40121434-DEVENDRAN, BT40241434, BT40211434, BT40241334
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industri Biotechnology LECTURE FASBIO
BT 7 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - ENGLISH 1 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30141634, BT30141634, FS30241634
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G3 FASBIO
BT 2 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - ENGLISH 2 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - ENGLISH 3 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G2 FPSS
BT 11 - FESS
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - ENGLISH 4 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED402-31634-Mod1, ED402-21634-Mod1, ED402-41634-Mod1, SS401-41634-Cohort32
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G3 FPSS
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2412 Sport (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK1
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
FS30231634, FS30221634, FS30131634, BT30221634, BT30241634
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G4 FASBIO
BT 11 - FESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
ED401-31534-K17G1, ED401-41534-K18G2
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G2 FPSS
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
LS401-11534-6C1, LS401-11534-6C2
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM-Option) G1 FPSS
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
LS401-41634-1A, ED402-41634-Mod1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, LS401-41634-1C
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G3 FPSS
EN - LT FK
IT40321634, IT40331634, IT40341634, IT40611634, EN40121634, EN40131634, EN40541534, EN40521634, EN40531634, EN40541634, EN40341634
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G5 FSKTM. FK
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
LS401-51434-7D, LS401-51434-7E, LS401-21534-6B, LS401-21534-6D, LS401-31534-5A, LS401-31534-5C, SS402-K16B, SS402-K12A
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM-Option) G4 FPSS.FK
LT 1 - FASBIO
ED402-31534-Mod1, ED402-51534-Mod1, SS401-31534-Cohort26, SS401-41534-Cohort27
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM-Option) G6 FPSS (50)
LT 1 - FASBIO
---
ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-21534-K30G1, ED302-21534, ED302-31534
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3/ Diploma-Option) G2 FPSS
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
ED301-41634-K37G1, ED301-41634-K37G2
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FPSS (70) NEW STUDENT
LT 1 - FASBIO
FS30141634, FS30131534, FS30121634
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G7 FASBIO
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40241634, IT40141634, IT40121634, IT40131634, IT40531534, IT40521634, IT40531634, IT40541634, IT40411634, IT40431634, IT40441634, IT40421634
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G4 FSKTM
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40211534, IT40341434, IT40741434, IT40411534, IT40451434, IT40251434, IT40221434, IT40431534, IT40511434, BT40211634, FS30141434, FS30141534, BT40121434, BT40131434, BT40141534, BT40111534, FS40131534, FS40111534, FS40141534
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM
BK 6 - FSKTM
-x- --- ---
Thursday
LS301-31534-SEM5A, LS301-31534-SEM5B, LS301-41534-SEM4A, LS301-41534-SEM4B
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3/ Diploma-Option) G2 FPSS
EN - LT FK
ED301-21534-K30G1, ED302-51534, ED302-41634
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3/ Diploma-Option) G4 FPSS.FK
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- ---
LS301-31534-SEM5B, LS301-31534-SEM5A, LS301-11534-SEM6, ED301-21634-K35G1, SS301-31534-K24, SS301-41534-K25, LS401-31534-5A, LS401-31534-5C, LS401-11634-3B, LS401-11634-3D, ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, SS402-11634-K18
ZLU1232 - Arabic 1 G1 ALL DIP/ISM
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
LS301-41634-SEM1, ED302-41634
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G3 FPSS (50) NEW STUDENT
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK1
EN30141634, EN30131634, EN30121634, EN30241634, EN30231634, EN30341634
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G8 FK
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS301-11634-SEM3, LS301-51534-SEM4K, ED301-41434-K27G1, ED301-41434-K27G2, SS301-31534-K24, SS301-41534-K25, SS301-21634-K27, SS301-31634-K28, SS301-41634-K29
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FPSS
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ED402-11634-Mod1, ED402-11634-Mod2, SS401-31634-Cohort31, SS401-41634-Cohort32
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ ISM-Compulsory)
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3/ Diploma-Option) G3 FPSS
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - En.Yusman Istihat (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU2442 / MPU3442 Martial Art (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL DIP/ISM
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - FL 1 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS401-51534-4A, LS401-51534-4C, LS401-11634-3B, LS401-11634-3D, LS401-21634-3A, LS401-21634-3C, IT40241534, IT40231534, IT40251534, IT40151334, IT40141734, IT40341434, FS40111534, FS40141634, FS40121634, FS40151334
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G4 FSKTM.FPSS.FASBIO
BT 12 - FESS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - FL 2 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30151534, IT30111634, IT30141634, IT30131634, IT30331534, IT30341634
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G5 FSKTM
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 1 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
LS301-31634-SEM1, ED302-31634
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 FPSS
ACCESS ROOM A - FESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 10 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 11 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40121634, IT40131634, BT40321634, BT40331634, BT40341634
MPU3143 Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II (U1/ International) G1 ISM - International stud
BK 6 - FSKTM
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 12 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30211634, BT40111434, BT40121434, BT40121534, BT40131434, BT40141534, BT40151434, FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40131434, FS40121434, BT40341434, BT40321534
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System (U3/ ISM-Option) G2 FSKTM.FASBIO
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 13 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G6 FPSS PELAJAR PT P.ISLAM
BT 11 - FESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 2 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
SS301-21634-K27, SS301-31634-K28, IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141634, IT30331634, IT30351434, IT30341634
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G5 FPSS.FSKTM
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 3 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 4 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 5 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED401-41534-K18G1, ED401-11534-K15G2
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM-Option) G2 FPSS
EN - LT FK
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
ED402-21634-Mod1, ED402-31634-Mod1
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G5 FPSS (44)
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK1
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 6 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
LS401-41534-4B, LS401-41534-4D, LS401-51534-4A, LS401-51534-4C
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM-Option) G3 FPSS
MQA ROOM - FESS
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 7 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED401-51434-K14G2, ED402-41534-Mod1
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM-Option) G5 FPSS (53)
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 8 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634, EN40131634, EN40151534, EN40121534, EN40141434, EN40111534, EN40511534, EN40541534, EN40551534, EN40511634, EN40521634, EN40531634
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM-Option) G7 FK (41)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MPU 9 (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
IT40221534, IT40251434, IT40241534, IT40151534, IT40531434, IT40511534, IT40321534, IT40341534, IT40341434, IT40751434, IT40721534, IT40421534, IT40441534, BT40211634, BT40111434, BT40121434, BT40121534, BT40131434, BT40141534, BT40151434, FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40131434, FS40121434, BT40341434, BT40321534, BT40311634
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3/ ISM-Option) G8 FSKTM/ FASBIO (50)
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pn. Ai'syah Mutalib
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
ED401-11634-K19G1, ED401-11634-K19G2
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G1 FPSS
BT 12 - FESS
--- ---
ED302-31634, ED302-11634, ED302-41634
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G7 FPSS
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday ---
ED301-31634-K36G3
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G6 FPSS
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- ---
ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-41634-K22G2
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G1 FPSS
BT 11 - FESS
--- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED301-41634-K37G2, SS301-31634-K28
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G6 FPSS
BT 11 - FESS
--- ---
ED302-21634, ED302-31434
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G9 FPSS
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pn. Aisah Mat Dan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
LS301-31634-SEM2A, LS301-21634-SEM3K
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 FPSS
EN - LT FK
ED302-21634, BT30131634, BT30121634, FS30131634, BT30221634, BT30231634, BT30241634
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G6 FPSS.FASBIO
EN - LT FK
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
IT30231534, IT30211634, IT30411534, BT30221634, EN30631634, EN30631534
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FK.FSKTM.FASBIO
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, FS40231534, FS40241534, FS40211634, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40151434, BT40121434, BT40341534, BT40351534, FS40111634, FS40151534, FS40121534, FS40151434
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G1 FASBIO
LT 1 - FASBIO
ED401-21634-K20G1, LS401-21634-3A, LS401-21634-3C, LS401-31634-2B, LS401-31634-2D, SS401-11634-Cohort29
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G4 FPSS
LT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
IT40241434, IT40651534, IT40541434, IT40331534, IT40351534, ED401-21534-K16G1, ED401-31534-K17G1, ED401-41534-K18G1, ED401-41534-K18G2
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G1 FSKTM.FESS
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pn. Azar Fatiha (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40351534, IT40331534
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III (U1/ International) G1 ISM - International stud
BK 6 - FSKTM
EN30331634, EN30321634, EN30641634, EN30631634
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G9 FK
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40211534, IT40251534, IT40251434, IT40211634, IT40651534, IT40621634, IT40111634, IT40551534, IT40511634, IT40311634, IT40321534, IT40751434, IT40431534, EN40121634, EN40131634, EN40141634, EN40541534, EN40521634, EN40531634, EN40541634, EN40341634
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G2 FSKTM.FK
EN - LT FK
--- --- ---
MPU2213/MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A (Diploma/ISM-Tidak Kredit SPM) G1 ALL DIP/ISM
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
IT30141534, IT30151534, IT30331534, IT30341534, BT30111634, BT30131634, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30121434, FS30131434, FS30141434, BT30211434, BT30221434, BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3/ Diploma-Option) G1 FASBIO.FSKTM
MQA ROOM - FESS
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3/ Diploma-Option) G5 FPSS (44)
MQA ROOM - FESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30231534, IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30231634, IT30431534, BT30111634, BT30251534, BT30241534, EN30211634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FK.FASBIO.FSKTM
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
IT30241434, IT30431434, FS30141534, FS30231434, BT30141534
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
LS301-11634-SEM3, LS301-51534-SEM4K, ED301-41434-K27G1, ED301-51534-K33G1
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FPSS
BT 1 - FASBIO
ED301-41434-K27G2, SS301-31534-K24, SS301-41534-K25, SS301-21634-K27, SS301-31634-K28, SS301-41634-K29
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G3 FPSS
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
LS301-51434-SEM7A, LS301-11534-SEM6, ED302-41534, SS301-11534-K23, SS301-41434-K22
MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIP
BT 1 - FASBIO
-x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, SS402-11634-K18
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G3 FPSS
BT 12 - FESS
---
ED301-21634-K35G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, LS401-31534-5A, LS401-31534-5C
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G2 FPSS
BT 1 - FASBIO
LS301-31534-SEM5A, LS301-31534-SEM5B, LS301-11534-SEM6, SS301-31534-K24, SS301-41534-K25
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 G1 FPSS
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pn. Mumtazah Bt Narowi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
ED401-41534-K18G1, SS402-11634-K18, SS402-K16B
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G1 FPSS
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
ED401-21534-K16G1, IT40211534, IT40151434, IT40111534, IT40511434, IT40341434, IT40441434, BT40151434, EN40111634, EN40121534, EN40111534, EN40141434, EN40541434, EN40511534
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G1 FASBIO.FESS
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-option) G1 ALL ISM
MQA ROOM - FESS
-x- --- ---
Wednesday
LS401-11634-3B, LS401-11634-3D, ED401-11634-K19G1, ED401-11634-K19G2
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ ISM-Compulsory)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
BT40211634, BT40251534, BT40321634, BT40331634, BT40341634, FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40241634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
MPU3123 TITAS (U1/ ISM-Compulsory) G1 FASBIO (66)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Thursday
IT30131434, IT30131534, IT30531534
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3/ Diploma-Option) G1 FK.FASBIO.FSKTM.FPSS
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
LS401-51434-7D, LS401-11534-6A, LS401-11534-6C1, LS401-21534-6B, LS401-21534-6D, LS401-31534-5A, LS401-31534-5C, LS401-41534-4B, LS401-41534-4D, LS401-51534-4A, LS401-51534-4C, ED401-51434-K14G1, ED401-51434-K14G2, ED401-11534-K15G1, ED401-11534-K15G2, SS401-21534-Cohort25, SS401-31534-Cohort26, SS401-41534-Cohort27, SS402-K16B, SS402-K12A, SS402-K10B, IT40241534, IT40231534, IT40641534, IT40131534, IT40121534, IT40321434, IT40411534, IT40431534, IT40441534, IT40541434, IT40511534, IT40711534, IT40731534, IT40741534
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System (U3/ ISM-Option) G1 FSKTM.FESS
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
--- --- --- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT30111634, IT30311634, IT30321634, IT30231434, IT30211634, IT30451534
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G1 FSKTM
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
IT40241634, IT40621634, IT40141634, IT40541634, IT40341634, IT40441634, EN40121634, EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40521634, EN40541634
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G5 FK.FSKTM
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BT30121634, FS30131634, BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G2 FASBIO
BT 2 - FASBIO
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30131434, IT30121634, IT30131634, IT30141634
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G2 FSKTM
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
FS40141634, BT40141634, BT40321634, BT40331634, BT40341634, BT40241634, BT40251634
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 G4 FASBIO
BT 2 - FASBIO
--- ---
IT40211534, IT40231634, IT40221634, IT40251334, IT40151534, IT40121634, IT40131634, IT40141534
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G4 FSKTM.etc
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK1
--- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday ---
IT40351534, IT40321634, IT40331634, IT40441434, IT40411634, IT40431634, IT40421634, IT40551534, IT40521634, IT40531634, IT40611534
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G5 FSKTM.etc
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Salehuddin (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- ---
ED402-11634-Mod2, ED402-11634-Mod1, SS401-31634-Cohort31, SS402-11634-K18, SS402-K13B
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 G2 FPSS
BT 12 - FESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
BT30111534, BT30131534
BBD2213 Fundamental Animal Breeding LECTURE FASBIO
BK 14 -FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30631534, EN30141434, EN30131634, EN30231534, EN30211634, EN30331634
MPU2432 / MPU3432 - Uniform Force (U4/ Diploma/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL DIP
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
-x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111534, BT30131534
BBD2213 Fundamental Animal Breeding LAB FASBIO
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Haji Abu Bakar Yahya
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Haji Mohd Rosli Hasan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Mohd Khairi Haji Hussin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Mohd Noh Manap
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Mohd Nothman Mohamad Nor
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Mohd Zamri Yasin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Abd Rashid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Nurul Ain Ismail
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Prof Dr. Mujaini Tarimin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Prof Madya Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Prof Madya Dr. Habib Mat Som
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Prof Madya Dr. Osman Sabran
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Prof Madya Mohd Noor Azhar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Saedal Atas Abdul Ghani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Said Darkasi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Saturia Amiruddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3412 Sport (U4/ ISM-option) G1 ALL ISM
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Mohamad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Daeshela Theesmas
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
ED301-31634-K36G2
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G5 FPSS
BT 11 - FESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann Jabar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Sharudin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Kala Devi Murthy
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30141634, EN30131634, EN30341634, EN30641634, EN30231634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G3 FK
ACCESS ROOM A - FESS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Lim Seong Pek
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Mohd Mustafa Izhar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Mohd Rosli Ismail
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED301-21634-K35G1
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G7 FPSS
BT 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x-
ED301-11634-K34G1, ED302-11634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 G8 FPSS
BK 6 - FSKTM
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
IT30331634, IT30231634, IT30241634, EN30141634, EN30121634, EN30341634, EN30641634, EN30241634
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 G1 FSKTM.FK
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK1
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Norhayati Mohd Zain
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Norseha Mohd Yusof
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Prof Madya Dr. Jamilah Mustafa
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Prof Madya Md. Zawawi Shamroz
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Soo Ruey Shing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Tirzah Zubeidah Zachariah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Zainon Shamsuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (LS) - Zalilah Elias
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Affezah Ali
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Afiq Azri Mohd Ghani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Amiraa Ali Mansor
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Angela Chan Nguk Fong
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Fadliah Darini
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Farid Wajdi Mohd Nor
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Haji Othman Badrishah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Irma Syuryani Jaswir
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Nora Lina Mohd Hussein
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Norhaida Hanim Ahmad Tajuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Norhairi Mohd Yudin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Norsila Shamsuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Prof Dato' Dr. Mat Saat Baki
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS (SS) - Prof Dr. Mohd Zaidi Mohd Hajazi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS - Dr. Shamsinoor
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS - Tengku Shahrom Tengku Shahdan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - AZLIZA BT ABDULLAH
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN30641434, EN30611434
KAD 3223 - Steel Work Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 32
---
EN40511434
KCS 3293 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 40
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40541334, EN40511334
KCS 4193 - Design Steel 2 / Advanced Steel Work Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 01
FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - AZLIZA BT ABDULLAH
EN30611534, EN30641534
KAD 2231 - Laboratory 1 Lecture FK (LAB)
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN30641434, EN30611434
KAD 3223 - Steel Work Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 32
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
EN40511534, EN40541534
KCS 2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design 1 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- -x-
EN40541334, EN40511334
KCS 4193 - Design Steel 2 / Advanced Steel Work Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN40511434
KCS 3293 - Steel and Wood Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - DR. DZULKARNAIN BIN AHMAD
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40511334, EN40541334
KCS 4292 - Design Project Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40511434, EN40541434
KCS 3212 - Structural Analysis Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 16
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40511434, EN40541434
KCS 3283 - Environmental Management Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 14
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim, FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR
EN40541434, EN40511434
KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4 Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
--- --- -x-
EN30641434, EN30611434
KAD 3192 - Environmental Engineering Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 37
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40511434, EN40541434
KCS 3283 - Environmental Management Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
EN30641434, EN30611434
KAD 3231 - Laboratory 3 Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - IQBAL (PART TIME LECTURER)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40541634, EN40511634
KCS 1253 - Engineering Survey Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 08
EN40541634, EN40511634
KCS 1251 - Survey Field Works Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 36
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
EN40541634, EN40511634
KCS 1253 - Engineering Survey Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 36
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - IR. AHMAD HAZARI BIN ISMAIL
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511334, EN40541334
KCS 4293 - Civil Works Project Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
EN40511334, EN40541334
KCS 4273 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN30611434, EN30641434
KAD 3283 - Civil Engineering Project Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EN40511334, EN40541334
KCS 4273 - Construction Management & Planning Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday ---
EN40511334, EN40541334
KCS 4293 - Civil Works Project Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - IR. HAMDZAH BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN40511334, EN40541334
KCS 4233 - Highway Construction Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40511434, EN40541434
KCS 3232 - Highway Engineering Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 37
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
EN40511334, EN40541334
KCS 4233 - Highway Construction Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - IR. ZALINA BT MOKHTAR
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x-
EN30641534, EN30611534
KAD 2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 35
EN30641534, EN30611534
KAD 2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 18
EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS 2142 - Soil Mechanics Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- ---
FK (CV) - MOKHTAZUL HAIZAD BIN MOKHTARAM, FK (CV) - IR. ZALINA BT MOKHTAR
EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2 Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
EN40511634, EN40541634
KCS 1142 - Engineering Geology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 14
-x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - ISHAK BIN HASHIM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EN40511334, EN40541334
KCS 4263 - Composite Materials Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- -x-
FS40241434, FS40211434
FTS 3233 - Composites Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
EN30611634, EN30641634, EN30311634, EN30341634
KFD 1133 - Chemistry Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 18
---
EN40511334, EN40541334
KCS 4263 - Composite Materials Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x- ---
EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS 2263 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 40
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
FS40241434, FS40211434
FTS 3233 - Composites Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday
EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS 2263 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN30611634, EN30641634, EN30311634, EN30341634
KFD 1133 - Chemistry Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 33
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - MOKHTAZUL HAIZAD BIN MOKHTARAM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FK (CV) - MOKHTAZUL HAIZAD BIN MOKHTARAM, FK (CV) - IR. ZALINA BT MOKHTAR
EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2 Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40511434, EN40541434
KCS 3192 - Reinforce Concrete Design 2 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 36
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
EN40541434, EN40511434
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40511534, EN40541534
KCS 2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 38
--- --- --- -x-
EN40541434, EN40511434
KCS 3142-Geotechnical Engineering 2 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 08
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday ---
EN30641434, EN30611434
KAD 3162 - Geotechnical Engineering Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 19
-x- -x- -x-
EN40511534, EN40541534
KCS 2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 38
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
EN40541434, EN40511434
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30641434, EN30611434
KAD 3213 - Construction Management Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 36
FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - AZLIZA BT ABDULLAH
EN30611534, EN30641534
KAD 2231 - Laboratory 1 Lecture FK (LAB)
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40511434, EN40541434
KCS 3273 - Construction Safety and Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 35
---
EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS 2223 - Hydraulics Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
EN30641434, EN30611434
KAD 3231 - Laboratory 3 Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
--- -x-
EN40541534, EN40511534
KCS 2223 - Hydraulics Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN40511434, EN40541434
KCS 3273 - Construction Safety and Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 35
-x- -x- -x-
EN30641434, EN30611434
KAD 3213 - Construction Management Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 36
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - NORLIANA BT MUSLIM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN40111534, EN40311534, EN40511534
KFS 2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 06
---
EN40541534, EN40141534, EN40341534
KFS 2143 - Computer Programming Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40541534, EN40141534, EN40341534
KFS 2143 - Computer Programming Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 40
EN30611534, EN30111534, EN30211534, EN30311534
KFD 2223 - Computer Programming Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 33
-x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday
EN30611534, EN30111534, EN30211534, EN30311534
KFD 2223 - Computer Programming Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 01
EN40111534, EN40311534, EN40511534
KFS 2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 01
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
EN40541434, EN40511434
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
EN30611434, EN30641434
KAD 3143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 32
EN40511434, EN40541434
KCS 3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30611434, EN30641434
KAD 3143 - Civil Engineering Materials Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
EN40541434, EN40511434
KCS 3123 - Hydrology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 37
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
EN30641434, EN30611434
KAD 3231 - Laboratory 3 Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
EN40541434, EN40511434
KCS 3123 - Hydrology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 40
EN30611434, EN30641434
KAD 3112 - Construction Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 32
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday
EN40511434, EN40541434
KCS 3163 - Concrete Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim, FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR
EN40541434, EN40511434
KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4 Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN30611534, EN30641534
KAD 2273 - Highway & traffic engineering Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN30611534, EN30641534
KAD 2273 - Highway & traffic engineering Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 36
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (CV) -TBC (PT Lecturer)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30611534, EN30641534
KAD 2123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN30611534, EN30641534
KAD 2123 - Reinforced Concrete Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 19
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - ANIS SABIRIN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN40341334, EN40331334
KJS 4273 - Renewable & Sustainable Energy Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
EN40341334, EN40331334
KJS 4273 - Renewable & Sustainable Energy Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN40111634, EN40141534
KES 2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40311534, EN40341434
KJS 3113 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111634, EN40141534
KES 2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 19
---
EN30111534, EN30141434
KED 2253 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
EN30111534, EN30141434
KED 2253 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday
EN40311534, EN40341434
KJS 3113 - Measurement & Instrumentation Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN40111634, EN40141534
KES 2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 35
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - AZLIA JAAPAR
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30131534, EN30141534
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday
EN30131534, EN30141534
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40131534, EN40141534
KES 2153 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 21
EN40131434, EN40141434
KES 3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111334
KES 4113 - Microwave Engineering Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111334
KES 4113 - Microwave Engineering Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
EN40131534, EN40141534
KES 2153 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday
EN40131434, EN40141434
KES 3153 - Electromagnetic Theory Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - HASLIZA ABU HASSAN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30111534, EN30141434
KED 2263 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 13
EN30111534, EN30141434
KED 2263 - Circuit Theory 2 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 06
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EN30141334, EN30151334
KED 3133 - Digital Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
EN40111634, EN40121634
KPS 1112 - Electrical Workshop Lecture FK (LAB)
-x-
EN40131434, EN40141434
KPS 3123 - Power Electronics Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 34
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN40131434, EN40141434
KPS 3123 - Power Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
EN30141334, EN30151334
KED 3133 - Digital Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 38
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
EN40131434, EN40141434
KPS 3123 - Power Electronics Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - IR NURIL AZMI
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334
KPS 4143 - Power Generation & Conversion Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- ---
EN40321334, EN40341334, EN40511334, EN40541334, EN40141334, EN40111334
KFS 4142/KFS 4122 - Engineer & Society
EN - LT FK
-x- -x- --- ---
Friday
EN40111334, EN40141334
KPS 4143 - Power Generation & Conversion Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 37
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - IZYANI MAT RUSNI
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN40111434, EN40121434
KES 3214 - Communication Systems Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- --- -x- ---
EN40131534, EN40141534
KES 2173 - Computer Engineering Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 36
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN30131534, EN30141534
KED 2173 - Communication Systems Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 38
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
EN40131534, EN40141534
KES 2173 - Computer Engineering Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 38
---
EN40111434, EN40121434
KES 3214 - Communication Systems Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 32
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN30131534, EN30141534
KED 2173 - Communication Systems Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 34
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
KES 2133 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 21
-x-
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN40111434, EN40121434
KES 3214 - Communication Systems (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN40131634, EN40141634
KES 1123 - Digital Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
---
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN30131534, EN30141534
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
KES 2133 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- ---
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN30111534, EN30141434
KED 2243 - Analog Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - M.K.A. AHAMED KHAN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN30141334, EN30151334
KED 3143 - Electrical Machine Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 34
FK (EE) - M.K.A. AHAMED KHAN, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN40111334
KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
--- -x-
EN40111334
KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40131534, EN40141534
KES 2114 - Electronics 1 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 33
--- -x- ---
EN30141334, EN30151334
KED 3143 - Electrical Machine Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 32
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40111334
KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- -x-
EN40131534, EN40141534
KES 2114 - Electronics 1 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 16
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
FK (EE) - M.K.A. AHAMED KHAN, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
EN30141334, EN30151334
KED 3143 - Electrical Machine (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- -x-
FK (EE) - M.K.A. AHAMED KHAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN40131534, EN40141534
KES 2114 - Electronics 1 (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - MESSIKH TAREK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40141334
KPS 4213 - Electrical Power Quality Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 13
-x- --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334
KPS 4243 - Load Distribution & Distribution System Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 38
-x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40111334, EN40141334
KPS 4243 - Load Distribution & Distribution System Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 18
---
EN40111534, EN40121534
KPS 2223 - Introduction to Power System Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 08
-x- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40141334
KPS 4213 - Electrical Power Quality Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 18
-x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FK (EE) - MESSIKH TAREK, FK (MC) - MOHD NOR SHAM
EN40111534, EN40121534
KPS 2223 - Introduction to Power System (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
--- -x- --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334
KKS 4343/KPS 4233 - High Voltage Engineering Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 32
-x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334
KKS 4343/KPS 4233 - High Voltage Engineering Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- -x- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
KPS 2223 - Introduction to Power System Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN40111334, EN40141334
KKS 4343/KPS 4233 - High Voltage Engineering (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZIR BIN MOHAMMED KHALID
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40131434, EN40141434
KES 3164 - Signal & System Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40131434, EN40141434
KES 3164 - Signal & System Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 37
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN40311434, EN40321434
KJS 3233 - Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
-x-
EN30111534, EN30141534
KED 2243 - Microprocessor Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40111534, EN40121534
KES 2263 - Microprocessor Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- --- -x-
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN40311434, EN40321434
KJS 3233 - Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111534, EN40121534
KES 2263 - Microprocessor Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- --- --- -x-
EN30111534, EN30141534
KED 2243 - Microprocessor Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN40111534, EN40121534
KES 2263 - Microprocessor (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- --- -x- ---
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN30111534, EN30141534
KED 2243 - Microprocessor (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday
EN40311434, EN40321434
KJS 3233 - Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN40111634, EN40141534
KES 2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN40311434, EN40321434
KJS 3233 - Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN40111434, EN40121434
KES 3214 - Communication Systems (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN40131634, EN40141634
KES 1123 - Digital Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
---
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN30131534, EN30141534
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
---
FK (EE) - M.K.A. AHAMED KHAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN40131534, EN40141534
KES 2114 - Electronics 1 (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH BINTI ABD RAHMAN, FK (EE) - OTHAMAN
EN30111534, EN30141434
KED 2243 - Analog Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - P.M DR NIRANJAN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN40111334, EN40141334
KPS 4133 - Power System Stability & Control Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40111434, EN40121434
KPS 3214 - Control System Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- --- --- -x-
EN40111334, EN40141334
KPS 4133 - Power System Stability & Control Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday
FK (EE) - P.M DR NIRANJAN, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN40111434, EN40121434
KPS 3214 - Control System (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
EN40111434, EN40121434
KPS 3214 - Control System Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 15
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - PM DR SALINA MUHAMMAD
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN40211334
KES 4183 - VLSI Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 19
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40211334
KES 4293 - IC Fabrication Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- -x-
EN40111334, EN40141334, EN40211334, EN40341334, EN40511334, EN40541334, EN40331334
KFS 3182 - R&D Methodology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
EN40211334
KES 4293 - IC Fabrication Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 20
---
EN40211334
KES 4183 - VLSI Design Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 06
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday
EN40211334
KES 4293 - IC Fabrication (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - PROF DR ANUAR HJ AHMAD
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
KES 1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
KES 1123 - Digital Electronics Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 20
-x- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
KES 1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 35
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111634, EN40121634
KES 1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - RAJENDRAN A/L SINNADURAI
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
EN40131434, EN40141434
KKS 3153/KPS 3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40131434, EN40141434
KKS 3153/KPS 3113 - Electrical Machine Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - ROHAIZAH MOHD GHAZALI
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN30311534, EN30321534
KJD 2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 20
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30121334, EN30131334
KED 3213 - Industrial Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
EN30311534, EN30321534
KJD 2293 - Electrical Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- --- -x-
EN30121334, EN30131334
KED 3213 - Industrial Electronics Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- ---
FK (EE) - ROHAIZAH MOHD GHAZALI, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
EN30121334, EN30131334
KED 3223 - Power System (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN30111534, EN30141434
KED 2234 - Analog Electronics Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- --- -x-
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN30131634, EN30141634
KED 1112 - Electronic Workshop Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN30141334, EN30151334
KED 3153 - Data & Computer Network Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
EN40141334, EN40111434
KES 4193 - Image Processing Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 40
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
EN30141334, EN30151334
KED 3153 - Data & Computer Network Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
EN40141334, EN40111434
KES 4193 - Image Processing Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 19
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN30111534, EN30141434
KED 2234 - Analog Electronics Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 08
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - SITI BIRKHA MOHD ALI
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40141334, EN40111434
KKS 4143/KPS 4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 18
--- -x-
FK (EE) - SITI BIRKHA MOHD ALI, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
EN40111534, EN40121534
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday ---
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli, FK (EE) - SITI BIRKHA MOHD ALI
EN40541434, EN40511434
KAS 3112/KCS 4172 - MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
--- -x-
EN40111534, EN40121534
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 21
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday
EN40111534, EN40121534
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 38
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
EN40141334, EN40111434
KKS 4143/KPS 4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 05
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EN40311534, EN40321534
KMS 1273/KJS 2233 - Electrical Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 06
--- -x-
EN40111434, EN40141334
KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
--- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
EN40311534, EN40321534
KMS 1273/KJS 2233 - Electrical Technology (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
---
EN30121334, EN30131334
KED 3223 - Power System Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111434, EN40141334
KPS4113 - Protection System Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
EN40311534, EN40321534
KMS 1273/KJS 2233 - Electrical Technology Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 17
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
EN40111434, EN40141334
KPS4113 - Protection System (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
---
EN30121334, EN30131334
KED 3223 - Power System Lecture FK (LCD)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
FK (EE) - M.K.A. AHAMED KHAN, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN40111334
KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
--- ---
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN30131634, EN30141634
KED 1112 - Electronic Workshop Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN40131434, EN40141434
KPS 3123 - Power Electronics (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN40111534, EN40121534
KES 2263 - Microprocessor (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- --- --- ---
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN30111534, EN30141534
KED 2243 - Microprocessor (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
FK (EE) - P.M DR NIRANJAN, FK (EE) - SUZANA JAAFAR
EN40111434, EN40121434
KPS 3214 - Control System (Lab) Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - TAUFIK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - WAN NAZIRAH WAN MD ADNAN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN30131534, EN30141534
KED 2113 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 21
EN30131534, EN30141534
KED 2113 - Circuit Theory 1 Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 14
--- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 9/14/16 1:29 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK (EE) - ZAHIRRUDIN IDRIS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FK (EE) - ZAHIRRUDIN IDRIS, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
EN30111634, EN30121634
KED 1212 - Electrical Workshop Lecture FK (LAB)
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
FK (EE) - ZAHIRRUDIN IDRIS, FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI AZIZ
EN40121434, EN40131434
KPS 3213 - Power System Analysis Lecture FK (LAB)
-x- ---
EN40121434, EN40131434
KPS 3213 - Power System Analysis Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 01
-x- -x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40121434, EN40131434
KPS 3213 - Power System Analysis Lecture FK
EN - Room-LR 01
-x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-