Institution name: Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30111112
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30111334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30111534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BT30111534, FS40121534, FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40121634
BBS3123 - Scientific Communication JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
EN - Room-LR 21
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30121112
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30121234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30121534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BT30131334, BT30141634, BT30151634
FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30141634, BT30151634
FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics Tutorial Fasbio
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
---
BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT30131534, BT30151534
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room-LR 08
BT30131534, BT30151534
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
BT30151534, BT30131534
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab Fasbio
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab Fasbio
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30131534
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
BT30131534, BT30151534
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room-LR 36/LR4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30151534, BT30131534
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- ---
BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30131534
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
EN - Room-LR 20
---
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
BT30211634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30121634
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab Fasbio
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
BT30211634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30121634
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding JasBio Lecture Room
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30141234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30141334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30141434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30141534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30151434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30151534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT30131534, BT30151534
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room-LR 08
BT30131534, BT30151534
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
BT30151534, BT30131534
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab Fasbio
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab Fasbio
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BBD2233 Environmental Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BT30131534, BT30151534
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room-LR 36/LR4
---
BBD2233 Environmental Biotechnology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Study Room 4
BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30151534, FS30231634, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, EN30631634, LS301-11634-SEM6, LS301-51534-SEM7K, ED301-11634-K34G1, ED301-41634-K37G1, ED301-41634-K37G2, ED301-41634-K37G3, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT30111534, IT30231434, IT30241434, IT30231534, IT30241534
MPU2412 Sport (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
CDFS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30151534, BT30131534
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BBD2233 Environmental Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Study Room 4
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30111734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBD1214 - Chemistry II JasBio Lecture Room
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- --- ---
BT30131734, BT30111734, BT30151634
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- ---
BT30111734, BT30131734
BBD1134 Intro to Genetics Lab Fasbio
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
BBD1214 - Chemistry II JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
LS301-41634-SEM1, LS301-31634-SEM2A, LS301-31634-SEM2B, LS301-21634-SEM3K, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31734-K40G2, ED301-31734-K40G3, ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT30351434, SS301 - 11734 - K29, IT30121634, IT30131634, BT30241534, BT30111734, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, FS30131734
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
N:CDFS - BILIK SEMINAR 1, B:CDFS (FPSS), C:60
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BBD1214 - Chemistry II Lab Fasbio
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30111734, FS30241634, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634, EN30331634, FS30131634
MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G5 FKSH
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60
BT30131734, BT30111734, BT30151634
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 40/LR3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30111734
BBD1111 Chemistry 1 Laboratary Lab Fasbio
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30131734, BT30111734
BBD1134 Intro to Genetics JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 30121734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, EN30131734, EN30331634, EN30221734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G3 FKSH
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
--- --- ---
BT30131734, BT30111734, BT30151634
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- ---
BT30111734, BT30131734
BBD1134 Intro to Genetics Lab Fasbio
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30131734, FS30111734, BT30141634, BT30141734
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
CDFS - BK 11
---
FS30131634, FS30131734, FS30111734, BT30131734, BT30141634, BT30141734
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
EN - Room-LR 12
IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
CDFS - BK 11
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131734, BT30111734, BT30151634
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 40/LR3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30111734
BBD1111 Chemistry 1 Laboratary Lab Fasbio
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30131734, BT30111734
BBD1134 Intro to Genetics JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30141734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, FS30241734, FS30121634, FS30131634, EN30221734, EN30121734
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
CDFS - BK 12
FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30141734, BT30151634
FKD1113 Chemistry I JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30131734, FS30111734, BT30141634, BT30141734
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
FS30131634, FS30131734, FS30111734, BT30131734, BT30141634, BT30141734
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30141734, BT30151634
FKD1113 Chemistry I JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim
EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30111734
BBD1111 Chemistry 1 Laboratary Lab Fasbio
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534
PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)1
--- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30151734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30111634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab Fasbio
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30121634
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111634, BT30121634
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30121634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab Fasbio
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30121634
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
EN - Room-LR 14
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111634, BT30121634
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 05
---
BT30211634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30121634
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab Fasbio
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
BT30211634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30121634
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding JasBio Lecture Room
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - Room-LR 01
---
BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab Fasbio
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30131534
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30131534
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
EN - Room-LR 20
---
BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634
BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 05
---
BT30211634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30121634
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab Fasbio
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
BT30211634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30121634
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding JasBio Lecture Room
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - Room-LR 01
---
BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30141634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BT30131334, BT30141634, BT30151634
FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
BBD1234 - Principles of cell & Tissue Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BBD1234 - Principles of cell & Tissue Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2)
--- ---
FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30131734, FS30111734, BT30141634, BT30141734
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30131534
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
---
FS30131634, FS30131734, FS30111734, BT30131734, BT30141634, BT30141734
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
EN - Room-LR 12
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30131534
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30141634, BT30151634
FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics Tutorial Fasbio
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30151634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BT30131334, BT30141634, BT30151634
FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT30131734, BT30111734, BT30151634
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
--- ---
FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30141734, BT30151634
FKD1113 Chemistry I JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FMD2123 Applied Statistics I JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Naemah Mamat
EN - Study Room 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131734, BT30111734, BT30151634
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 40/LR3
---
FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30141734, BT30151634
FKD1113 Chemistry I JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim
EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30141634, BT30151634
FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics Tutorial Fasbio
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30111434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30121434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30211634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- ---
BT30211634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30121634
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab Fasbio
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
BT30211634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30121634
BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding JasBio Lecture Room
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30221634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, EN30131734, EN30331634, EN30221734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G3 FKSH
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
--- --- ---
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, FS30241734, FS30121634, FS30131634, EN30221734, EN30121734
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
CDFS - BK 12
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FS30131634, FS30111734, FS30131734, BT30251434, BT30221634, BT30241634
FAD1113/ FAD1114 Computer Applicattion for Industry/ Computer Application Lab Fasbio
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30221634, FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30211734, FS30231734, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31734-K40G2, ED301-31734-K40G3, ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, SS301 - 41734
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
CDFS - BK 4 & BK 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534
PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)1
--- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131434 (RAOF & NAZRI)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30111534 - AMIRUL
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131434- 3 REPEATERS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131534-KHAIDIR
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131434-2 REPEATERS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30131334-NORASYIKIN
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30211334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30211434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30211534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30221234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30221334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30221434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30221534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30231334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30231434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30231534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30151534, FS30231634, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, EN30631634, LS301-11634-SEM6, LS301-51534-SEM7K, ED301-11634-K34G1, ED301-41634-K37G1, ED301-41634-K37G2, ED301-41634-K37G3, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT30111534, IT30231434, IT30241434, IT30231534, IT30241534
MPU2412 Sport (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
CDFS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40121634, BT40251534, FS30221634, FS40111534, FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40141634, FS40121634, FS40131634
PFS3233/ POD3123 Entrepreneurship Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)2
--- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30241234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30241334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30241434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30241534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634
BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms Lab Fasbio
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
BT30241534, BT30231634
BQD2143 Algae and Seaweed Lab Fasbio
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
Marine Lab - FASBIO
BT30251434, BT30241534
BQD2113 Aquaculture Engineering JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
EN - Study Room 3
BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634
BQD2124 Fish Disease Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634
BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
EN - Study Room 3
---
BT30241534, BT30231634
BQD2143 Algae and Seaweed JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 01
---
LS301-41634-SEM1, LS301-31634-SEM2A, LS301-31634-SEM2B, LS301-21634-SEM3K, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31734-K40G2, ED301-31734-K40G3, ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT30351434, SS301 - 11734 - K29, IT30121634, IT30131634, BT30241534, BT30111734, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, FS30131734
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
N:CDFS - BILIK SEMINAR 1, B:CDFS (FPSS), C:60
BT30251434, BT30241534
BQD2113 Aquaculture Engineering Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
CDFS - BK 11
---
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
CDFS - BK 11
BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30151534, FS30231634, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, EN30631634, LS301-11634-SEM6, LS301-51534-SEM7K, ED301-11634-K34G1, ED301-41634-K37G1, ED301-41634-K37G2, ED301-41634-K37G3, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT30111534, IT30231434, IT30241434, IT30231534, IT30241534
MPU2412 Sport (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
CDFS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634
BQD2124 Fish Disease JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634
BQD3134 Ecosystem of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Intan Faraha bt A.Ghani
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634
BQD3134 Ecosystem of Aquaculture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Intan Faraha bt A.Ghani
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40121634, BT40251534, FS30221634, FS40111534, FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40141634, FS40121634, FS40131634
PFS3233/ POD3123 Entrepreneurship Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)2
--- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30251434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FAD1113/ FAD1114 Computer Applicattion for Industry/ Computer Application Lab 2 Fasbio
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634
BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms Lab Fasbio
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- ---
BT30251434, BT30241534
BQD2113 Aquaculture Engineering JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634
BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
EN - Study Room 3
FS30131634, FS30111734, FS30131734, BT30251434, BT30221634, BT30241634
FAD1113/ FAD1114 Computer Applicattion for Industry/ Computer Application Lab Fasbio
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30241534
BQD2113 Aquaculture Engineering Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30251534
BQD1223 Water Quality Management of Aquaculture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
---
BT30251434, BT30251534
BQD1223 Water Quality Management of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634
BQD3134 Ecosystem of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Intan Faraha bt A.Ghani
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634
BQD3134 Ecosystem of Aquaculture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Intan Faraha bt A.Ghani
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30251534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634
BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms Lab Fasbio
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634
BQD2124 Fish Disease Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634
BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
CDFS - BK 11
---
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
CDFS - BK 11
BT30251434, BT30251534
BQD1223 Water Quality Management of Aquaculture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
---
BT30251434, BT30251534
BQD1223 Water Quality Management of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- ---
BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634
BQD2124 Fish Disease JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40121634, BT40251534, FS30221634, FS40111534, FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40141634, FS40121634, FS40131634
PFS3233/ POD3123 Entrepreneurship Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)2
--- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30211734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30221734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, EN30131734, EN30331634, EN30221734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G3 FKSH
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
--- --- ---
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, FS30241734, FS30121634, FS30131634, EN30221734, EN30121734
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
CDFS - BK 12
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
PMD2143 Principles of Marketing Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)3
EN - Study Room 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534
PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)1
--- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30231734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, EN30131734, EN30331634, EN30221734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G3 FKSH
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
--- --- ---
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, FS30241734, FS30121634, FS30131634, EN30221734, EN30121734
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
CDFS - BK 12
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
CDFS - BK 11
--- --- ---
IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
CDFS - BK 11
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
PMD2143 Principles of Marketing Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)3
EN - Study Room 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534
PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)1
--- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30241734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, FS30241734, FS30121634, FS30131634, EN30221734, EN30121734
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
CDFS - BK 12
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BQD1114 Principles of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BQD1114 Principles of Aquaculture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ---
BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734
PMD2143 Principles of Marketing Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)3
EN - Study Room 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534
PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)1
--- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30251734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30231634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
BT30241534, BT30231634
BQD2143 Algae and Seaweed Lab Fasbio
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- ---
BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634
BQD2124 Fish Disease Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BT30241534, BT30231634
BQD2143 Algae and Seaweed JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 01
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN30631634, BT30231634, BT30241634, SS301 - 41734
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G5 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
CDFS - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30111734, FS30241634, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634, EN30331634, FS30131634
MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G5 FKSH
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60
---
BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634
BQD2124 Fish Disease JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634
BQD3134 Ecosystem of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Intan Faraha bt A.Ghani
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634
BQD3134 Ecosystem of Aquaculture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Intan Faraha bt A.Ghani
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30241634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634
BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms Lab Fasbio
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634
BQD2124 Fish Disease Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634
BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
EN - Study Room 3
FS30131634, FS30111734, FS30131734, BT30251434, BT30221634, BT30241634
FAD1113/ FAD1114 Computer Applicattion for Industry/ Computer Application Lab Fasbio
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN30631634, BT30231634, BT30241634, SS301 - 41734
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G5 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
CDFS - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30111734, FS30241634, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634, EN30331634, FS30131634
MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G5 FKSH
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60
---
BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634
BQD2124 Fish Disease JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
EN - Study Room 3
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 05
--- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734
BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT30251634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40111112
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40111234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40111334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40111434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40111534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BBS3213 Research Project/Thesis II JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Study Room 4
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40141534
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
EN - Room-LR 17
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40111534, BT40131534
BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 10
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 20
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room-LR 08
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
BT40111534, BT40311534
FMS1243 Biostatistics Tutorial Fasbio
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40311534
FMS1243 Biostatistics Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40141534
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nurhafizah Bt Ibrahim
EN - Study Room 1
BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40111534, BT40131534
BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday
BT40141534, BT40151434, BT40111534
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nurhafizah Bt Ibrahim
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40141534, BT40151434, BT40111534
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534
PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)1
--- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40111634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
IT40741634, IT40751534, IT40741534, IT40711534, IT40741434, IT40411634, IT40611634, IT40251434, SS402 - 41734 - K24A, SS402 - 41734 - K24B, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 31734 - K23, SS402 - 41434 - K12B, SS402 - 41434 - K11B, IT40111634, BT40341534, FS40121534, BT40111634
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G3 FCVAC.FKSH
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi
CDFS - BK 11
---
ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, ED401-41634-K22G3, ED402-11634-K6 Mod1, ED402-11634-K6 Mod2, ED402-51534-K5 Mod1, SS401-41534-Cohort27, SS401-51534-Cohort28, BT40111634, BT40121534, IT40211534, IT40231734, BT40121434, FS40141634
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40241634
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics Lab Fasbio
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40111734
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40111734
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
BT40111634, BT40141734, BT40131734, BT40251634
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab Fasbio
SBT - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40241634
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 20
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room-LR 08
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40111734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Rodiah Bt Mohd Haasan
EN - Room-LR 18
BT40111634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40251634
BBS1134 - Genetics JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - Room-LR 15
IT40141734, IT40131734, IT40251634, BT40111734, BT40111634, SS401-41734-Cohort33
MPU3143 Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II G1 International KBJ
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
CDFS - BK 10
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40111734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab Fasbio
SBT - Rodiah Bt Mohd Haasan
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
BT40111534, BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534
PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)1
--- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40111734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab Fasbio
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40231734, BT40241734
BIS1223 Computer Fundamental JasBio Lecture Room
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
EN - Room-LR 20
BT40111734, BT40151634
BBS1244 - Chemistry II JasBio Lecture Room
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40111734
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40111734
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40531534, EN40311734, IT40731734, IT40741534, IT40731534, IT40721534, IT40751434, IT40711434, IT40151634, SS402 - 31734 - K23A, SS402 - 31734 - K23B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, IT40521734, IT40551634, IT40331634, IT40431634, IT40451634, BT40111734, BT40151634, BT40341634, BT40221734, BT40251634, BT40231634, FS40111734
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - En. Ng Ming Yip
N:CDFS - BILIK SEMINAR 1, B:CDFS (FPSS), C:60
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 20
BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40231734, BT40241734
BIS1223 Computer Fundamental Lab Fasbio
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
---
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40111734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Rodiah Bt Mohd Haasan
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- ---
IT40141734, IT40131734, IT40251634, BT40111734, BT40111634, SS401-41734-Cohort33
MPU3143 Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II G1 International KBJ
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
CDFS - BK 10
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40111734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab Fasbio
SBT - Rodiah Bt Mohd Haasan
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40121112
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40121234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40121334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40121434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40731734, IT40111634, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40121634, IT40131734, IT40451634, IT40431734, IT40311634, IT40231734, IT40251634, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40541634, IT40551634, IT40641534, IT40621634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, BT40131734, BT40121434, FS40211734, FS40241634, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634, FS40111734, FS40141234, FS40141334, BT40121634, EN40311534
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
CDFS - BK 13
--- --- ---
ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, ED401-41634-K22G3, ED402-11634-K6 Mod1, ED402-11634-K6 Mod2, ED402-51534-K5 Mod1, SS401-41534-Cohort27, SS401-51534-Cohort28, BT40111634, BT40121534, IT40211534, IT40231734, BT40121434, FS40141634
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40731734, IT40111634, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40121634, IT40131734, IT40451634, IT40431734, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40541634, IT40551634, IT40641534, IT40621634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 21734 - K22, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, BT40131734, BT40121434, FS40211734, FS40241634, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634, FS40111734, FS40141234, FS40141334, BT40121634, EN40311534
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
CDFS - BK 14
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40121534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BBS3213 Research Project/Thesis II JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Study Room 4
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
---
ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, ED401-41634-K22G3, ED402-11634-K6 Mod1, ED402-11634-K6 Mod2, ED402-51534-K5 Mod1, SS401-41534-Cohort27, SS401-51534-Cohort28, BT40111634, BT40121534, IT40211534, IT40231734, BT40121434, FS40141634
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40111534, BT40131534
BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 10
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40111534, BT40131534
BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534
PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)1
--- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40121634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40731734, IT40111634, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40121634, IT40131734, IT40451634, IT40431734, IT40311634, IT40231734, IT40251634, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40541634, IT40551634, IT40641534, IT40621634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, BT40131734, BT40121434, FS40211734, FS40241634, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634, FS40111734, FS40141234, FS40141334, BT40121634, EN40311534
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
CDFS - BK 13
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40731734, IT40111634, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40121634, IT40131734, IT40451634, IT40431734, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40541634, IT40551634, IT40641534, IT40621634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 21734 - K22, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, BT40131734, BT40121434, FS40211734, FS40241634, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634, FS40111734, FS40141234, FS40141334, BT40121634, EN40311534
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
CDFS - BK 14
--- --- --- ---
BT40121634, BT40221634, BT40241634
BBS2114 - Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Room-LR 16
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40141634, BT40131634, BT40121634
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 20
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room-LR 08
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121534, BT40141634, BT40121634, BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40131634, BT40341534, FS40121534, FS40151534, FS40141634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G3 FKSH
CDFS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS2254 - Immunology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
EN - Room-LR 13
BT40121634, BT40221634, BT40241634
BBS2114 - Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT40111534, BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab Fasbio
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40121634, BT40251534, FS30221634, FS40111534, FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40141634, FS40121634, FS40131634
PFS3233/ POD3123 Entrepreneurship Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)2
--- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40121734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40131011
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40131234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40131334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40131434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40131534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BBS3213 Research Project/Thesis II JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Study Room 4
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40111534, BT40131534
BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 10
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40111534, BT40131534
BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534
PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)1
BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40121634, BT40251534, FS30221634, FS40111534, FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40141634, FS40121634, FS40131634
PFS3233/ POD3123 Entrepreneurship Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)2
--- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40131634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40111734
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40111734
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40141634, BT40131634, BT40121634
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121534, BT40141634, BT40121634, BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40131634, BT40341534, FS40121534, FS40151534, FS40141634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G3 FKSH
CDFS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS2254 - Immunology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
BT40111534, BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab Fasbio
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40131734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40731734, IT40111634, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40121634, IT40131734, IT40451634, IT40431734, IT40311634, IT40231734, IT40251634, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40541634, IT40551634, IT40641534, IT40621634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, BT40131734, BT40121434, FS40211734, FS40241634, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634, FS40111734, FS40141234, FS40141334, BT40121634, EN40311534
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
CDFS - BK 13
---
BT40141734, BT40131734
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab Fasbio
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
BT40141734, BT40131734
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40731734, IT40111634, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40121634, IT40131734, IT40451634, IT40431734, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40541634, IT40551634, IT40641534, IT40621634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 21734 - K22, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, BT40131734, BT40121434, FS40211734, FS40241634, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634, FS40111734, FS40141234, FS40141334, BT40121634, EN40311534
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
CDFS - BK 14
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40111634, BT40141734, BT40131734, BT40251634
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab Fasbio
SBT - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
LS401-11734-3A, LS401-11734-3C, EN40311734, EN40331434, BT40131734, FS40231734, FS40241734
MPU3123 TITAS G3 FKSH.FPSS
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi
N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
BT40111634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40251634
BBS1134 - Genetics JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40141734, BT40131734, BT40231734, BT40211634, BT40241734, BT40341734
BBS1154 - Chemistry I JasBio Lecture Room
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40141234
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40141334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40141434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BBS3213 Research Project/Thesis II JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Study Room 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT40141434, BT40141534
BAS3224 - Crybiology and Cryopreservation Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Mohd Yusoff
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40141534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BBS3213 Research Project/Thesis II JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Study Room 4
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40141534
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
EN - Room-LR 17
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40111534, BT40131534
BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 10
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT40141434, BT40141534
BAS3224 - Crybiology and Cryopreservation Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Mohd Yusoff
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room-LR 08
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BAS3214 Plant Biotechnology Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Mohd Yusoff
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40141534
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nurhafizah Bt Ibrahim
EN - Study Room 1
BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40111534, BT40131534
BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
Marine Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday
BT40141534, BT40151434, BT40111534
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nurhafizah Bt Ibrahim
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40141534, BT40151434, BT40111534
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534
PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)1
BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40121634, BT40251534, FS30221634, FS40111534, FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40141634, FS40121634, FS40131634
PFS3233/ POD3123 Entrepreneurship Lecture Fasbio
SBT - TBA (FBA)2
--- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40141634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS2254 - Immunology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BT40141634, BT40131634, BT40121634
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
BT40141634, FS40211534, FS40241534, FS40241434, FS40211634, BT40251534, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40231634, FS40131634, FS40141634, FS40151634, EN40411534, EN40441434, EN40121434
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G3 FKSH
CDFS - MPU 7 (PT)
Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2
EN40111634, EN40121534, BT40141634, BT40121634, BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40131634, BT40341534, FS40121534, FS40151534, FS40141634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G3 FKSH
CDFS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS2254 - Immunology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
EN - Room-LR 13
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
BT40111534, BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab Fasbio
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40141734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
BT40141734, BT40131734
BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab Fasbio
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
BT40141734, BT40131734
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40111634, BT40141734, BT40131734, BT40251634
BBS1134 - Genetics Lab Fasbio
SBT - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
Genomic Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40741734, SS402 - 41734 - K24A, SS402 - 41734 - K24B, IT40441734, BT40141734, BT40241734, FS40141734, IT40541734
MPU3123 TITAS G5 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40141734, FS40231734, BT40341734, FS40131734, FS40141734, IT40741734, IT40731734, IT40141734, IT40421734, IT40441734, IT40331734, IT40341734, IT40211534, IT40241734, SS402 - 21634 - K18B
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - Mohd Farez bin Mohamad Taib
CDFS - BK 10
Thursday --- --- ---
BT40111634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40251634
BBS1134 - Genetics JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj
EN - Room-LR 15
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT40141734, FS40231734, BT40341734, FS40131734, FS40141734, IT40731734, IT40741734, IT40141734, IT40441734, IT40421734, IT40331734, IT40341734, IT40211534, IT40241734, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, BT40241734, IT40541734
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
CDFS - BK 10
--- --- --- ---
BT40141734, BT40131734, BT40231734, BT40211634, BT40241734, BT40341734
BBS1154 - Chemistry I JasBio Lecture Room
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
EN - Room-LR 20
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40151334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40151434
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40141534
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
EN - Room-LR 17
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
---
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40111734
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2)
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40111734
BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40111734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Rodiah Bt Mohd Haasan
EN - Room-LR 18
--- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40141534
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Nurhafizah Bt Ibrahim
EN - Study Room 1
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40111734
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab Fasbio
SBT - Rodiah Bt Mohd Haasan
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Friday
BT40141534, BT40151434, BT40111534
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab Fasbio
SBT - Nurhafizah Bt Ibrahim
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab Fasbio
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
BT40141534, BT40151434, BT40111534
BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab Fasbio
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar
Microbiology Lab - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT40151534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634
BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim
EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40241634
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics Lab Fasbio
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40241634
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics Lecture Fasbio
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman
EN - Room-LR 20
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology JasBio Lecture Room
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
EN - Room-LR 08
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
--- --- ---
Thursday ---