Institution name: Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin
BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
BT30251434, BT30241534
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
BQD2113 Aquaculture Engineering Lab Fasbio
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BT30241734
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
BQD1114 Principles of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid
BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture Lab Fasbio
---
BT30251434, BT30251534
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
BQD1223 Water Quality Management of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634
SBT - Intan Faraha bt A.Ghani
BQD3134 Ecosystem of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 1 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
IT40231534, IT40231634, IT40241534, IT40251434, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, IT40121634, IT40141634, IT40151434
FCVAC - MUHAMMAD BIN HASHIM
IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 41734 - K24A
FCVAC - NORA LINA BT MOHD HUSSAIN
SLS2244 - Public Relation in Information Work Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
FCVAC - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IMD1223/IMS3283 - Typography Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT40241734, IT40441734
FCVAC - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 1 FCVAC
SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 41734 - K24A
FCVAC - NORA LINA BT MOHD HUSSAIN
SLS2244 - Public Relation in Information Work Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
SS301 - 41534 - K25, SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, SS301 - 41634 - K28
FCVAC - NORHAIDA HANIM
SLD3133 - Electronic Rec Keeping Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
SS402 - 11534 - K14B, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 21634 - K18B
FCVAC - NORHAIDA HANIM
SLS2253 - Preservation Principles and Practices Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40721534, IT40731534, IT40711634, IT40741534
FCVAC - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS3223 - Cybercrime & Digital Investigation Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
Thursday
IT40451534, IT40451634, IT40441634, IT40431734, IT40421734, IT40441734
FCVAC - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IBS1223 - Principales Of Supply Chain Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, SS301 - 41734
FCVAC - FADLIAH DARINI
SLD1133 - Organiztion of Knowledge Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
SS402 - 11534 - K14B, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B
FCVAC - NORHAIRI MOHD YUDIN
SLS2313 Organization of Knowledge IV: Abstracting and Indexing Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 10 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40211534, IT40221534, IT40231534
FCVAC - MARINA BT HASSAN
ISS3163 - Software Maintenance and Evolution Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT30131734, IT40341534, IT40531434
FCVAC - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
IAS1162 / IAD1162- Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40741434, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40711634
FCVAC - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS2223 - Digital Evidence & Computer Forensic Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40141734, IT40541734, IT40341734
FCVAC - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 3 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Tuesday
IT40511534, IT40511634, IT40531434, IT40531534, IT40531634, IT40551534
FCVAC - ROSNITA A. RAHAMAN
IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
IT40251534, IT40311534, IT40331634, IT40341534
FCVAC - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
IAS2123 - Computer Organizations Lecture 1 FCVAC
FCVAC - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IMS1253 - Drawing Techniques Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT30231434, IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634
FCVAC - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
IID3153 - Inventory Control and MRP Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40511734, IT40521734, IT40541634, IT40551634
FCVAC - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS1243 - Design Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40241534, IT40341434, IT40311534, IT40341534, IT40511734, IT40531734, IT40541734
FCVAC - MARLIZA BT MALEK
IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Thursday
FCVAC - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
IT40451634, IT40431634
FCVAC - WAN AZLAN BIN WAN HASSAN
IBS2143 - Purching and Supply Chain Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
IT40251534, IT40311634, IT40741534, IT40751534
FCVAC - PM. KHALIT BIN PIT
IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 11 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
IT40211334, IT40211434, IT40211534, IT40211634, IT40251534, IT40511534, IT40511634, IT40551534, IT40641534, IT40711734, IT40731534, BT40251534, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
FCVAC - DR. HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM
IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40521734, IT40531234, IT40531434, IT40541634, IT40551534, IT40551634
FCVAC - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS1233 - Digital Image & Photography Creation Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40211434, IT40211534, IT40211634, IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40341534, IT40311634, IT40611634, IT40151434
FCVAC - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD
IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
IT40711634, IT40721534, IT40731434, IT40731534, IT40741434, IT40751534, IT40741534
FCVAC - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS3243 - Forensic Analysis Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40141534, IT40141634
FCVAC - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
IT40531534, IT40541634, IT40511534
FCVAC - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR
IMS3163 - Destop Publishing Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT30231634, IT30241634
FCVAC - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IID3163 - Automation Systems Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FCVAC - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF
ITS4133/IAD3113 - CAD/CAM System Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT30351434, IT30341534, IT30321634
FCVAC - ROSNITA A. RAHAMAN
IMD2213 - 3D Animation Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 12 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 13 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 14 -FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 15 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 16 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 17 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 18/19 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 2 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
FCVAC - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD
IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture 1 FCVAC
SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, SS301 - 41734
FCVAC - IRMA SYURYANI JASWIR
SLD1143 - Intro To Librarianship Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT40221634, IT40331634, IT40331734, IT40451634, IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40741634
FCVAC - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAS1313/IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 FCVAC
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
IT30341634, IT30321634
FCVAC - RASIDAH BT RASDI
IAD3143 - HTML PROGRAMMING Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT40411534, IT40411634, IT40421634, IT40441634, IT40451634, IT40651534, IT40211534
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
IAS2363/IAD2363 - Technoprenuership Lecture 1 FCVAC
SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, SS301 - 41634 - K28
FCVAC - NORHAIRI MOHD YUDIN
SLD1343 - Intro To Ethics Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FCVAC - ISMAIL HASHIM
SLS3153 - Project Paper Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
FCVAC - LATIFAH BT LATIB
JMD1213 - COMMUNICATION SKILL Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
SS402 - 31734 - K23B, SS402 - 41734 - K24B
FCVAC - FARID WAJDI
SLS1123 - Organization of Knowledge in Library and Resource Centre management Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40731434, IT40711634, IT40641534, IT40651534, IT40341534, IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40221534, IT40231534, IT40151534
FCVAC - DR. HASLINDA BT SUTAN AHMAD NAWI
IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40211634, BT40241634, BT40231634, BT40251634
FCVAC - TBA 4
IAS1313/IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 2 FCVAC
--- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 20 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 21 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 3 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
SS301 - 41534 - K25
FCVAC - NORA LINA BT MOHD HUSSAIN
SLD2323 - Intro to Entrepreneur Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
SS402 - 11534 - K14B, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A
FCVAC - NORA LINA BT MOHD HUSSAIN
SLS3113 - Information Resources For the Sosial Sciencs and Humanities Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
IT30131734
FCVAC - PM. KHALIT BIN PIT
IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
SS402 - 41434 - K12B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 41734 - K24A, SS402 - 51434 - K13B
FCVAC - IRMA SYURYANI JASWIR
SLS2333 - Introduction to Musium Studies Lecture 1 FCVAC
SS402 - 51434 - K13B
SLS3163 - Web Design And Publishing Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
IT30341634, IT30311734
FCVAC - RASIDAH BT RASDI
IAD2143 - Database System Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT30131634, IT30441434, IT30431434
FCVAC - WAN HASSAN BASRI
IAD2253 - COMPUTER & NETWORK SECURITY Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS402 - 31734 - K23B, SS402 - 41734 - K24B
FCVAC - FARID WAJDI
SLS1212 - Reference and Information Services Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
IT40511634, IT40521634, IT40531534, IT40531634, IT40551534
FCVAC - ROSNITA A. RAHAMAN
IMS3273 - Game Design Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41734 - K24A
FCVAC - FADLIAH DARINI
SLS2263 - Resouce Descrition and access Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
IT40521634, IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40711634, IT40711734, IT40121634, IT30351434, IT30341534
FCVAC - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
IAS1233 / IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
IT40551534, IT40551634, IT40541634, IT40531634, IT40531534, IT40521634, IT40511634
FCVAC - DR. SALYANI BT OSMAN
IMS2263 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 4 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT30341734
FCVAC - DR. SALYANI BT OSMAN
IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
SS402 - 41434 - K12B, SS402 - 51434 - K13B, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 31734 - K23B, SS402 - 41734 - K24B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B
FCVAC - NORHAIDA HANIM
SLS1143 - Record Keping In Organization Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
IT40141734, IT40241734
FCVAC - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 2 FCVAC
SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 41734
FCVAC - FARID WAJDI
SLD2233 - Reference Work Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT40451534, IT40431634, IT40121634, IT40141634
FCVAC - DR. SUZIYANTI BT MARJUDI
IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operation Research Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, SS301 - 41634 - K28
FCVAC - NORA LINA BT MOHD HUSSAIN
SLD3123 - Library Promotion Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Thursday
IT40211534, IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40621634, IT40711734, IT40131534, IT40151634, BT40211634
FCVAC - PM. KHALIT BIN PIT
IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
SS402 - 51434 - K13B
FCVAC - FADLIAH DARINI
SLS1253 - Collection Development Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31
FCVAC - NORHAIDA HANIM
SLD2123 - Record Keeping Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 5 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40141534, IT40241534, IT40311534, IT40431634
FCVAC - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
IAS3213/IAD3213 - E-Commerce Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
IT40111734, IT40131734, IT40151634, IT40741734
FCVAC - MOHAMMAD ASHRI BIN ABU HASSAN
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 2 FCVAC
BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40221734, FS40141334, FS40131534, FS40141634, FS40211534, FS40241434
FCVAC - DR. NUR SYUFIZA BT AHMAD SHUKOR
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
IT40441634, IT40741534, IT40651534, IT40741734
FCVAC - SITI FATIMAH BT OMAR
IAS2223/IAD2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40211334, IT40211634
FCVAC - MARINA BT HASSAN
ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT40211434, IT40211534, IT40221534, IT40231534, IT40231634, IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40341534, IT40311634
FCVAC - NUR RAZIA BT SARDI
ISS2253 - Software Contruction / ICS2233 - Software development Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
IT30331634, IT40211534, IT40251634, IT40341534, FS40111634, FS40131634
FCVAC - SITI FATIMAH BT OMAR
IAS1322 / IAD1323 - Information System Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
IT40231734, IT40241734, BT40211434, IT40341634, IT40421634, IT40431634, IT40441634, IT40531234, IT40531634, IT40541634, IT40141634
FCVAC - AZALIZA BT ZAINAL
ISS1123 - Intro To Software Engineering / IAS2133 - SOFTWARE ENGINEEERING Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40641534, IT40651534
FCVAC - SUZANA BT BASARUDDIN
IKS3233 - KMS Development & Deployment Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30241634, IT30221634
FCVAC - ABDULLAH BIN RAMLI
IID2163 - Computer Organization & Architecture Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30251534, IT30241434, IT30241734, IT30231734
FCVAC - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH
IID2233/IAS3383- Modeling & Simulation Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FESS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 6 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40441734, IT40541734
FCVAC - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 4 FCVAC
--- --- ---
IT40741434, IT40711534, IT40741634, IT40751534
FCVAC - AZLINDA BT ABD AZIZ
INS2113 - DISTRIBUTED COMPUTER SYSTEM Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FCVAC - DR. IRNY SUZILA BT ISHAK
ITS4223 - Stategic Information System Planning Lecture 1 FCVAC
FCVAC - DR. IRNY SUZILA BT ISHAK
IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT30251534, IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30241634, IT30231634, IT40111634, IT40151434
FCVAC - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID
IID3133 - Quality Control / ITS4123 - TOTAL QUALITY CONTROL Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
IT40311634, IT40131534, IT40141534, IT40151534
FCVAC - SUZANA BT BASARUDDIN
IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT40111534, IT40141534, IT40151534
FCVAC - NIK NORDIANA BT ABDUL RAHMAN
ITS4243 - Knowledge Management System Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
IT30351434, IT30341534, IT30321634, IT30331634
FCVAC - MARLIZA BT MALEK
IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40151634, IT40141534, IT40141634
FCVAC - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAS2143 - Database System Lecture 2 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
IT40141734, IT40241734
FCVAC - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 4 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 7 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40111634, IT40141534
FCVAC - DR. RAJA MOHD TARIQI BIN RAJA LOPE AHMAD
ITS3233 - Business Intelligence Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- ---
IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30231534, IT30231734, IT30241734
FCVAC - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF
IID2173 - Digital Logic design Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40511634, IT40531534, IT40531634, IT40541634
FCVAC - MARLIZA BT MALEK
IMS3263 - Multimedia Boardcasting Technology Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40511634, IT40521634, IT40531234, IT40531634, IT40541634, IT40531434, IT40551534, IT30331534
FCVAC - DR. SALYANI BT OSMAN
IMS2213 / IMD2153- Animation Technique Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT30321734, IT30341734, IT30311734, IT30331734, IT30231534, IT30231734, IT30241734
FCVAC - MOHAMMAD ASHRI BIN ABU HASSAN
IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
IT40351534, IT40331634, IT40331734, IT40741734, IT40341734
FCVAC - ROZIYANI BT SETIK
ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Sciences Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40351534, IT40111634
FCVAC - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF
IAS3243 - Manafacturing System Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40711534, IT40741534, IT40711634
FCVAC - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN
INS2153 - System Administration II Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
IT40541734, IT40341734, IT40441734
FCVAC - MOHAMMAD ASHRI BIN ABU HASSAN
IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 8 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
IT40211634
FCVAC - AZALIZA BT ZAINAL
ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251534
FCVAC - NIK NORDIANA BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IAS2143 - Database System Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40711534, IT40741534, IT40711634, IT40751534
FCVAC - AZLINDA BT ABD AZIZ
INS3253 - Forensic Tools & Techniques Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
FCVAC - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI
IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40741434, IT40711534, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40711634
FCVAC - ABDULLAH BIN RAMLI
INS3133 - Digital Data Recovery Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- ---
IT40641534, IT40511634, IT40441534, IT40411634, IT40311534, IT40331634, IT40341634, IT40211434, IT40211634, IT40221634, IT40231634
FCVAC - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAS2143 - Database System Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40451534, IT40411634
FCVAC - WAN AZLAN BIN WAN HASSAN
IBS3153 - Logistics and Warehouse Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Thursday
IT40211434
FCVAC - KAMSIAH BT MOHAMAD
ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lecture 1 FCVAC
FCVAC - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD
IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 2 FCVAC
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40721534, IT40731534, IT40711634, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40711434, IT40731434
FCVAC - KAMSIAH BT MOHAMAD
INS2313 - Data Security & Cryptography Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IT30321734, IT30341734, FS30251634, FS30241734
FCVAC - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BK 9 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40741534, IT40751534
FCVAC - NIK NORDIANA BT ABDUL RAHMAN
IAS3443 - Computer Ethics Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- ---
IT40411634, IT40411534, IT40421634, IT40431634, IT40441634
FCVAC - SUZANA BT BASARUDDIN
IBS2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30231634
FCVAC - NUR RAZIA BT SARDI
IAD2173 - Web Development Lecture 1 FCVAC
IT40641534, IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40431534, IT40441534, IT40451534, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40251634, IT40151534
FCVAC - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAS2263 - System Analysis & Design Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
IT40141534, IT40141634, IT40151534, IT40641534, IT40641634, IT40611634
FCVAC - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN
IAS3233 - Expert System Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- ---
IT40111634, IT40141634
FCVAC - DR. SUZIYANTI BT MARJUDI
ITS4113 - Production Operation Management Lecture 1 FCVAC
---
FS30241734, FS30251634
FCVAC - AZHAR BIN HAMID
IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 2 FCVAC
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BS 1 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
SBT - Norhezan Umar
FMS1113 Mathematics Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS30131634, FS30111734, FS30131734
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
FAD1113/ FAD1114 Computer Applicattion for Industry/ Computer Application Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
SBT - Norhezan Umar
FMS1113 Mathematics Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BS 2 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- ---
IT40211334, IT40211434, IT40341534, IT40431534, IT40531534, IT40641534, IT40731434, IT40741534, IT40251534
FCVAC - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
IAS3232 / IAD3162 - FYP1 Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
IT40751434, IT40741434, IT40741334, IT40731434, IT40711434, IT40651434, IT40641534, IT40631434, IT40611434, IT40541534, IT40531534, IT40451434, IT40411534, IT40221534, IT40221434, IT40211434
FCVAC - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID
IAS3244 / IAD 3164 - FYP 2 Lecture 1 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 10 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 3 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 4 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 5 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 7 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 8 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BT 9 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
BT40151634, BT40111734
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30131534
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
BT30111734
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry II Lab Fasbio
--- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli
BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab Fasbio
--- --- ---
Thursday
BT30111634, BT30121634
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid
BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30111734
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
BBD1111 Chemistry 1 Laboratary Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
BT30131534, BT30151534
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40111734
SBT - Rodiah Bt Mohd Haasan
BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab Fasbio
--- --- ---
Friday
BT40141534, BT40151434, BT40111534
SBT - Nurhafizah Bt Ibrahim
BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab Fasbio
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, EN30131734, EN30331634, EN30221734
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G3 FKSH
--- --- ---
ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, ED401-41634-K22G3, ED402-11634-K6 Mod1, ED402-11634-K6 Mod2, ED402-51534-K5 Mod1, SS401-41534-Cohort27, SS401-51534-Cohort28, BT40111634, BT40121534, IT40211534, IT40231734, BT40121434, FS40141634
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
IT40741734, SS402 - 41734 - K24A, SS402 - 41734 - K24B, IT40441734, BT40141734, BT40241734, FS40141734, IT40541734
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU3123 TITAS G5 FKSH.FCVAC
SS401-41734, LS401-41734, IT40141734, SS402 - 41734 - K24A, SS402 - 41734 - K24B, IT40241734, IT40341734, BT40241734
CDFS - En. Ng Ming Yip
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G5 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
LS301-41634-SEM4A, LS301-41634-SEM4B, LS301-31634-SEM5A, LS301-31634-SEM5B
CDFS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G1 FPSS
EN40111634, EN40121534, BT40141634, BT40121634, BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40131634, BT40341534, FS40121534, FS40151534, FS40141634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634
CDFS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G3 FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 10
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734, IT30341734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, SS301 - 41734, IT30141734
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FKSH.FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
IT30131734, IT30141734
FCVAC - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD
ZLU1242 - French I G1 FCVAC
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G3 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ
---
CDFS - Cik Ann Sofee Razali
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS
IT30141434
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
BT40141734, FS40231734, BT40341734, FS40131734, FS40141734, IT40741734, IT40731734, IT40141734, IT40421734, IT40441734, IT40331734, IT40341734, IT40211534, IT40241734, SS402 - 21634 - K18B
CDFS - Mohd Farez bin Mohamad Taib
ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FKSH.FCVAC
Thursday ---
IT40731734, IT40711634, IT40741534, IT40711534, IT40311534, IT40341534, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS402 - 41434 - K11B, SS402 - 41434 - K12B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 11734 - K29, IT40441534
ESS (LS) - Mohd Rosli Ismail
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- ---
IT40141734, IT40131734, IT40251634, BT40111734, BT40111634, SS401-41734-Cohort33
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
MPU3143 Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II G1 International KBJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BT40141734, FS40231734, BT40341734, FS40131734, FS40141734, IT40731734, IT40741734, IT40141734, IT40441734, IT40421734, IT40331734, IT40341734, IT40211534, IT40241734, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, BT40241734, IT40541734
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, SS401-41534-Cohort26B, SS401-51534-Cohort27
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G1 FPSS
IT40741634, IT40751534, IT40741534, IT40711534, IT40741434, IT40411634, IT40611634, IT40251434, SS402 - 41734 - K24A, SS402 - 41734 - K24B, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 31734 - K23, SS402 - 41434 - K12B, SS402 - 41434 - K11B, IT40111634, BT40341534, FS40121534, BT40111634
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G3 FCVAC.FKSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CDFS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah
ZES1243 - Technical English II G7 FKSH.FCVAC
--- ---
CDFS - En. Ng Ming Yip
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III G1 International KBJ
CDFS - MPU 8 (PT)
MPU3442- Martial Art (U4 ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- ---
Wednesday
IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
--- --- ---
IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FKSH.FCVAC
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED401-51634-K23G1, ED401-11734-K24G1, SS401-41534-Cohort27, SS401-11734-Cohort32, SS401-21734, SS401-31734
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FPSS
ED301-41734-K41G1, ED301-41734-K41G2, ED301-41734-K41G3
ESS (LS) - Mohd Rosli Ismail
ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- ---
Friday ---
ED301-41734-K41G1, ED301-41734-K41G2, ED301-41734-K41G3, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G2 FPSS
--- --- ---
BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, FS30241734, FS30121634, FS30131634, EN30221734, EN30121734
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 FKSH.FCVAC
--- ---
SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, IT30131734, IT30141734
FCVAC - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD
ZLU1242 - French I G2 FCVAC
---
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FPSS
CDFS - MPU 4 (PT)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED401-31734, ED401-41734, ED402-31734, SS401-41734-Cohort33, ED401-41734-K26G1, SS401-41734
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS
--- ---
ED402-11734, ED402-51634-Mod1
CDFS - ENGLISH 1 (PT)
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40731734, IT40111634, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40121634, IT40131734, IT40451634, IT40431734, IT40311634, IT40231734, IT40251634, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40541634, IT40551634, IT40641534, IT40621634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, BT40131734, BT40121434, FS40211734, FS40241634, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634, FS40111734, FS40141234, FS40141334, BT40121634, EN40311534
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
ED301-11734-K39G2, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FPSS
ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G4 FPSS
ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-51534-K33G1, ED301-31734-K40G2, ED301-31734-K40G3, ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G2
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS
CDFS - MPU 5 (PT)
MPU2442- Martial Art (U4 Dip-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - Ong Kian Guan(PT)
ZLU2222 - Mandarin II G1 FKSH
LS401-41734, LS401-31734, LS401-11734-1A, LS401-51634-1A, LS301-11634-SEM2, LS301-51534-SEM3K
CDFS - Ong Kian Guan(PT)
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 FPSS
--- --- ---
Friday ---
SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, IT40441534, IT40151534, IT40511634, SS301 - 41634 - K28, IT40231634, IT40441634
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G2 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 14
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G7 FKSH.FCVAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40731734, IT40111634, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40121634, IT40131734, IT40451634, IT40431734, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40541634, IT40551634, IT40641534, IT40621634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 21734 - K22, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, BT40131734, BT40121434, FS40211734, FS40241634, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634, FS40111734, FS40141234, FS40141334, BT40121634, EN40311534
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FKSH.FCVAC
--- ---
ED301-41734-K41G1, ED301-41734-K41G2, ED301-41734-K41G3
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
ZLU1232 - Arabic I G3 FPSS
---
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- ---
Wednesday
ED301-31734-K40G2, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FPSS
EN30631634, BT30231634, BT30241634, SS301 - 41734
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G5 FKSH.FCVAC
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FPSS
CDFS - MPU 6 (PT)
MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FPSS
ED401-31734, ED401-41734, IT40511634, SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, SS301 - 41634 - K28, IT40231634
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FPSS.FCVAC
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 15
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU2213/MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 16
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 17
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 18
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 19
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 20
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 22
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 23
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZES1133 - Technical English I G7 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 4 & BK 5
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
ED302-31734, ED302-21734, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31734-K40G2
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G4 FPSS
--- --- ---
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G2 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
SS401-11534-Cohort24, SS401-11734-Cohort31A, SS401-21734-Cohort31B, SS401-31734-Cohort32, LS401-31734, LS401-51634-1A
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS
ED401-41734
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G4 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
LS301-21634-SEM6K, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT30331634, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, IT30131634
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap
MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G2 FPSS.FCVAC
ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G4 FPSS
BT30221634, FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30211734, FS30231734, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31734-K40G2, ED301-31734-K40G3, ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, SS301 - 41734
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 6
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - MOHD ANUAR BIN MOHD YUSOF (PT)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FPSS
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 7
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - Othman Kamaluddin (PT)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 8
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - SHALLEHUDDIN B ABDUL KADIR (PT)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 FPSS
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - BK 9
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ
---
CDFS - Cik Ann Sofee Razali
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International KBJ
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
CDFS - Cik Ann Sofee Razali
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International KBJ
---
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin
ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FPSS
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
CDFS - Cik Siti Aisyah Roslan
ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff
ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International KBJ
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - COMPUTER LAB 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
CDFS - MQA ROOM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
ED401-31734, ED402-31734
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 FPSS
IT40731734, IT40711634, IT40711534, IT40131734, IT40331734, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS402 - 31734 - K23A, SS402 - 31734 - K23B, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40611634, IT40431734, IT40421734
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh
MPU3123 TITAS G4 FCVAC
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
ED402-21634-K7 Mod1, ED402-31634-K8 Mod1, ED402-41634-K9 Mod1
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G1 FPSS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
ED401-11634-K19G1, ED401-11634-K19G2, SS401-41434-Cohort22, SS401-41534-Cohort26B, SS401-11534-Cohort24, SS401-21534-Cohort25, SS401-21634-Cohort28B, SS401-31634-Cohort29, LS401-41634-4A, LS401-41634-4C, LS401-21634-5A, LS401-21634-5C, LS401-51634-4B, LS401-41434-7A1, LS401-41434-7A2, LS401-41434-7C, LS401-11734-3A, LS401-11734-3C, IT40141634, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, FS40111534
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G1 ALL ISM BJ
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Chemistry Lab - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30131734
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim
FSD1111 Physical Laboratory 1 Lab 2 Fasbio
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40351534, BT40311634
SBT - Prof. Madya Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki
BDS2234 - Environmental Science II Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
BT40341634
SBT - Prof Dr. Kushairi
BDS2134 - Environmental Science I Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
Friday
FS30111734
SBT - Dr. Fridelina binti Sjahrir
FSD1241 Physics Laboratory II Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BT30131334, BT30141634, BT30151634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics Lecture Fasbio
FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40141634, FS40131634
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMS3213 Linear Programming Tutorial Fasbio
BT30151534, BT30131534
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab Fasbio
FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FSD2213 Introduction to Research Methods Lecture Fasbio
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40241634
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40241634
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah
BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics Lecture Fasbio
FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FSD2213 Introduction to Research Methods Tutorial Fasbio
---
BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40231734, BT40241734
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
BIS1223 Computer Fundamental Lab Fasbio
---
FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40141634, FS40131634
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMS3213 Linear Programming Lecture Fasbio
--- --- ---
Thursday
FS40141234, FS40151434, FS40121534, FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40111534, FS40131534
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Lecture Fasbio
BT40111534, BT40311534
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS1243 Biostatistics Tutorial Fasbio
BT40111534, BT40311534
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS1243 Biostatistics Lecture Fasbio
---
FS40141334, FS40141434, FS40151534, FS40121634, FS40141634, FS40111634
SBT - Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods and Application Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
FS40141434, FS40141334, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40141634, FS40151634
SBT - Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim
FMS2223 - Statistical Methods and Application Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- ---
BT30131334, BT30141634, BT30151634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics Tutorial Fasbio
FS40141534, FS40151434, FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40111534, FS40121534, FS40141234
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim
FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT30251434
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
FAD1113/ FAD1114 Computer Applicattion for Industry/ Computer Application Lab 2 Fasbio
--- --- ---
FS40151634, FS40131534, FS40141334, FS40151534
SBT - Mohd Nazran
FMS3313 Ordinary Differential Equation Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
FS30131634, FS30111734, FS30131734, BT30251434, BT30221634, BT30241634
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN
FAD1113/ FAD1114 Computer Applicattion for Industry/ Computer Application Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS40141334, FS40141534, FS40121634, FS40141634
SBT - Mohd Nazran
FMS3323 - Discrete Mathematics Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
FS40151634, FS40131534, FS40141334, FS40151534
SBT - Mohd Nazran
FMS3313 Ordinary Differential Equation Tutorial Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40141334, FS40141534, FS40121634, FS40141634
SBT - Mohd Nazran
FMS3323 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture Fasbio
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
E311 - FSKTM
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Chemical Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Computer Aided Design (Auto-CAD)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40511534
FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim
KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Geomatics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40511634
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - MOKHTAZUL HAIZAD BIN MOKHTARAM
KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Highway & Traffic Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Simulation Lab (STATPRO)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Structure & Material Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40541534
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN
KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING
KES 3214 - Communication Systems (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30141634, EN30131634
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED 2173 - Communication Systems (Lab)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30311734, EN30341734
FK (ML) - MOHD DARNALIS A.RAHMAN
KJD1212 - COMPUTER PROGRAMMING & APPLICATION
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - PROF DR ANUAR HJ AHMAD
KPS 3214 - Control System (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Computer Simulation (Pspice + Visual Elite) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30131734, EN30141734
FK (EE) - HASLIZA ABU HASSAN
KED 1112 - Electronic Workshop
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40231734, FS40241734
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FTS1213 Material Science Lab Fasbio
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN30211734, EN30221734
FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI ABD RAHMAN
KRD1213 - INSTRUMENTATION & MEASUREMENTS (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40141634, EN40131634
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA
KES 2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement (Lab)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EN30111634, EN30121634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KED 2243 - Microprocessor
--- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KES 2263 - Microprocessor
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KES 2263 - Microprocessor
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KES 2263 - Microprocessor (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN30111634, EN30121634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KED 2243 - Microprocessor
---
EN30111634, EN30121634
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KED 2243 - Microprocessor (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN30111634, EN30121634
FK (EE) - TAUFIK RIZUAN
KED 2234 - Analog Electronics (Lab)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40131634, EN40141634
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH ABD RAHMAN
KES 2114 - Electronics 1 (Lab)
--- ---
EN40321534
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM
KJS 3233 - Electronics (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
EN30141634, EN30131634
FK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZIR BIN MOHAMMED KHALID
KED 2163 - Digital Electronics (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN30111734, EN30121734
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED 1212 - Electrical Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111734, EN40121734
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KPS 1112 - Electrical Workshop
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN30111534, EN30141434
FK (EE) - ROHAIZAH MOHD GHAZALI
KED 3213 - Industrial Electronics (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
FK (EE) - ZAHIRRUDIN IDRIS
KPS 2223 - Introduction to Power System (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
EN30311634, EN30321634
FK (EE) - ROHAIZAH MOHD GHAZALI
KJD 2293 - Electrical Technology (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111634, EN40121634
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology (Lab)
EN30131534, EN30141534
FK (EE) - ZAHIRRUDIN IDRIS
KED3143 - ELECTRICAL MACHINE (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EN40311634, EN40321634
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KJS 2223 - Electrical Technology (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - ZAHIRRUDIN IDRIS
KPS 3213 - Power System Analysis (Lab)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
EN30111534, EN30141434
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM (LAB)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40131434, EN40141434
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KPS4113 - Protection System (Lab)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL
KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives (Lab)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Laboratory.
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (CATIA) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Design (IDEAS) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Engineering (NASTRAN) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Aided Manufacturing (CAM) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Computer Numerical Control (CNC) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Fluid Mechanics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Internal Combustion Engine (ICE) Laboratory.
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Strength of Materials Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Thermo Fluids Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Vibration Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Workshop 1 (WELDING + FABRICATION)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (ML) Workshop 2 (MILLING + LATHE)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Automation Studio
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Computer Integrated Manufacturing (CIM) Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - (MR) Robotics Laboratory
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - LR38
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - LT FK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 02*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - PM DR SALINA MUHAMMAD
KES 4293 - IC Fabrication FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- ---
EN40141534, EN40131534
FK (EE) - IR NURIL AZMI
KPS 3123 - Power Electronics FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30141734, EN30131734, EN30241734, EN30231734, EN30341734, EN30331734, EN30641734, EN30631734
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli
KFD1134 - PHYSICS
--- ---
FS40211634, FS40241434
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FIS3193 Robotic Automation FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40311534, EN40341534
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE
KJS3153 - OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & HEALTH FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN40131634, EN40141634
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH ABD RAHMAN
KES 2114 - Electronics 1 FK Lecture Room (LCD)
---
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL
KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40311534, EN40341534
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE
KFS 3223 - ENG MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- ---
EN30241534
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli
KRD3133 - PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLER
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING
KES 3214 - Communication Systems FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 03*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634
SBT - Dr Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman
BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- ---
BT40141734, BT40131734
SBT - Marini Ibrahim
BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology JasBio Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
FS40211734, FS40241634, FS40241434
SBT - Tuan Azmar
FTS3133 Material Science II JasBio Tutoria1 Room
--- ---
FS30141634
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FSD2163 Polymer and Processing JasBio Lecture Room
FS40141734
SBT - Hanita Hashim
FMS1133 Probability and Statistics JasBio Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS40211734, FS40241634, FS40241434
SBT - Tuan Azmar
FTS3133 Material Science II JasBio Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 04*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BT30111734
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry II JasBio Lecture Room
--- --- ---
FS40241534
SBT - Tuan Azmar
FTS3233 Composites JasBio Tutoria1 Room
--- ---
FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30141734, BT30151634
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim
FKD1113 Chemistry I JasBio Tutoria1 Room
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534
SBT - Dr. Rofandi
BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology JasBio Lecture Room
---
FS30131634
SBT - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib
FFD1113 Basics Physics JasBio Tutoria1 Room
IT30231434
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics JasBio Tutoria1 Room
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
FS30241734
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Tutorial3 Room
--- --- --- ---
FS40231734, FS40241734
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman
FTS1213 Material Science JasBio Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
FS30111634
SBT - Dr. Fridelina binti Sjahrir
FKD1223 Chemistry II JasBio Lecture Room
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 07*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN40131634, EN40141634
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH ABD RAHMAN
KES 2114 - Electronics 1 FK Lecture Room (LCD)
---
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL
KPS 4213 - Electrical Power Quality FK Lecture Room (LCD)
---
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - ROHAIZAH MOHD GHAZALI
KKS 4343/KPS 4233 - High Voltage Engineering FK Lecture Room (LCD)
FS40241634, FS40211734
SBT - Hasnu Rizal Bin Zakaria
FTS2223 Industrial Health and Safety JasBio Tutoria1 Room
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
EN40141434, EN40131434
FK (EE) - SITI BIRKHA MOHD ALI
KKS 4143/KPS 4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN40141434, EN40131434
FK (EE) - SITI BIRKHA MOHD ALI
KKS 4143/KPS 4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- ---
FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT - Norhezan Umar
FMD2213 - Discrete Mathematics JasBio Tutoria1 Room
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - PM DR SALINA MUHAMMAD
KES 4293 - IC Fabrication FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN30141734, EN30131734, EN30241734, EN30231734, EN30341734, EN30331734, EN30641734, EN30631734
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli
KFD1134 - PHYSICS
--- --- ---
EN40111534, EN40121534
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING
KES 3214 - Communication Systems FK Lecture Room (LCD)
BT30251434, BT30251534
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman
BQD1223 Water Quality Management of Aquaculture JasBio Lecture Room
--- --- ---
Thursday
EN40111634, EN40121634
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- ---
EN30311534, EN30341534
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE
KJD 3102 - PROJECT MANAGEMENT FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
FS30241734
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Lecture3 Room
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR 09*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN40141534, EN40131534
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING
KES 3153 - Electromagnetic Theory FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- ---
FS40211734, FS40241634, FS40211634, FS40211534
SBT - Harizal bin Hamid
FIS3243 - Hydraulic Pneumatic JasBio Lecture Room
---
FS40141234, FS40141434, FS40141534, FS40121534, FS40151534, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40151634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FMS3333 - Time Series JasBio Tutoria1 Room
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
EN40131534, EN40141534
FK (EE) - RAJENDRAN A/L SINNADURAI
KKS 3153/KPS 3113 - Electrical Machine FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN40131534, EN40141534
FK (EE) - RAJENDRAN A/L SINNADURAI
KKS 3153/KPS 3113 - Electrical Machine FK Lecture Room (LCD)
BT30111734
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman
BBD1214 - Chemistry II JasBio Tutoria1 Room
EN40311534, EN40341534
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE
KJS3153 - OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & HEALTH FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN40141534, EN40131534
FK (EE) - IR NURIL AZMI
KPS 3123 - Power Electronics FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT - Hanita Hashim
FMD2223 - Applied Statistic II JasBio Lecture Room
---
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - ROHAIZAH MOHD GHAZALI
KKS 4343/KPS 4233 - High Voltage Engineering FK Lecture Room (LCD)
---
EN40141434, EN40241434, EN40341434, EN40441434, EN40541434
FK (EE) - PM DR SALINA MUHAMMAD
KFS 4132 - Final Year Project 1 FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
EN40311434, EN40321434
FK (EE) - ANIS SABIRIN
KJS 4273 - Renewable & Sustainable Energy FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN40311434, EN40321434
FK (EE) - ANIS SABIRIN
KJS 4273 - Renewable & Sustainable Energy FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- ---
EN30141634, EN30131634
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED 2173 - Communication Systems FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
EN40141534, EN40131534
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING
KES 3153 - Electromagnetic Theory FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR23*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EN30131534, EN30141534
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED 3153 - Data & Computer Network FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN40141434, EN40241434, EN40341434, EN40441434, EN40541434
FK (EE) - IR NURIL AZMI
KFS 4142/KFS 4122 - Engineer & Society FK Lecture Room (LCD)
---
BT30131734, BT30111734, BT30151634
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan
BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology JasBio Tutoria1 Room
EN30141534, EN30131534
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA
KED 3113 - Computer Architecture FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
EN30111534, EN30141434
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- ---
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL
KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives FK Lecture Room (LCD)
FS30221634, FS30231634
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FMD3113 Linear Algebra JasBio Tutoria1 Room
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
EN40311634, EN40321634
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KJS 2223 - Electrical Technology FK Lecture Room (LCD)
---
EN40311534, EN40341534
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE
KFS3122 - ENTREPRENUERSHIP FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EN40541434
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli, FK (EE) - HASLIZA ABU HASSAN
KCS 4172 - MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD)
IT30141634, IT30131634, IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30331534, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734
SBT - Zuraini Ayob
FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Lecture2 Room
--- --- ---
FS30231634, FS30241634
SBT - Norhezan Umar
FMD2213 - Discrete Mathematics JasBio Lecture Room
---
Friday
EN40111434, EN40121434
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL
KPS 4213 - Electrical Power Quality FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN40131434, EN40141434
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KPS4113 - Protection System FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room LCD-LR24*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
EN40311634, EN40321634
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KJS 2223 - Electrical Technology FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA
KFS 2143 - Computer Programming FK Lecture Room (LCD)
---
EN40131434, EN40141434
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KPS4113 - Protection System FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FS30221634, FS30241634, FS30251634
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab
FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics JasBio Lecture Room
EN30141534, EN30131534
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA
KED 3113 - Computer Architecture FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- ---
EN40111634, EN40121634
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA
KFS 2143 - Computer Programming FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- ---
FS40211634, FS40241434
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli
FIS3193 Robotic Automation FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN40311534, EN40341534
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE
KFS 3223 - ENG MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BT30151534, BT30131534
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad
BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics JasBio Lecture Room
---
FS40131634, FS40111634, FS40121634
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil
FSS2313 Statistical Process Control JasBio Tutoria1 Room
---
EN30111534, EN30141434
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI
KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD)
---
FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40141634, FS40121634
SBT - Naemah Mamat
FMS2123 - Statistical Inference JasBio Tutoria1 Room
--- --- ---
Friday
EN30141634, EN30131634
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED 2173 - Communication Systems FK Lecture Room (LCD)
EN30131534, EN30141534
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL
KED 3153 - Data & Computer Network FK Lecture Room (LCD)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-Anjung Jurutera A
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-DK4*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-01:00 01:00-02:00 02:00-03:00 03:00-04:00 04:00-05:00 05:00-06:00 06:00-07:00 07:00-08:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EN - Room-DK5*