Institution name: | Universiti Selangor (UNISEL) |
---|
Comments: | Default comments |
---|
Table of contents
CDFS - Cik Ann Sofee Razali | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International KBJ CDFS - BK 9 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International KBJ CDFS - BK 9 |
--- | ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FPSS CDFS - BK 10 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha Mohd Lud | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, EN30131734, EN30331634, EN30221734 MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G3 FKSH CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, ED401-41634-K22G2, ED401-41634-K22G3, ED402-11634-K6 Mod1, ED402-11634-K6 Mod2, ED402-51534-K5 Mod1, SS401-41534-Cohort27, SS401-51534-Cohort28, BT40111634, BT40121534, IT40211534, IT40231734, BT40121434, FS40141634 MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | SS401-11534-Cohort24, SS401-11734-Cohort31A, SS401-21734-Cohort31B, SS401-31734-Cohort32, LS401-31734, LS401-51634-1A MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G1 FPSS CDFS - BK 4 & BK 5 |
ED401-41734 MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G4 FPSS CDFS - BK 4 & BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40141734, IT40131734, IT40251634, BT40111734, BT40111634, SS401-41734-Cohort33 MPU3143 Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II G1 International KBJ CDFS - BK 10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Cik Hasliza Mohamad Ali | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | IT30321634, IT30321734, IT30331734, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, IT30131734, IT30241434 MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G2 FCVAC N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, ED301-31734-K40G5 MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G6 FPSS N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | MPU3452 Community Service (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ CDFS - BK 14 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30141434 MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ CDFS - BK 10 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30221634, FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30211734, FS30231734, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31734-K40G2, ED301-31734-K40G3, ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, SS301 - 41734 MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ CDFS - BK 4 & BK 5 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ED401-11634-K19G1, ED401-11634-K19G2, SS401-41434-Cohort22, SS401-41534-Cohort26B, SS401-11534-Cohort24, SS401-21534-Cohort25, SS401-21634-Cohort28B, SS401-31634-Cohort29, LS401-41634-4A, LS401-41634-4C, LS401-21634-5A, LS401-21634-5C, LS401-51634-4B, LS401-41434-7A1, LS401-41434-7A2, LS401-41434-7C, LS401-11734-3A, LS401-11734-3C, IT40141634, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, FS40111534 MPU3332 Comparative Religion in Malaysia G1 ALL ISM BJ CDFS - MQA ROOM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Cik Siti Aisyah Roslan | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ CDFS - BK 9 |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Dr. Hamdan Dato' Mohd Salleh | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - ENGLISH 1 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ED402-11734, ED402-51634-Mod1 ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FPSS CDFS - BK 12 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Othman Kamaluddin (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FPSS CDFS - BK 7 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - MOHD ANUAR BIN MOHD YUSOF (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ZES1133 - Technical English I G5 FPSS CDFS - BK 6 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - SHALLEHUDDIN B ABDUL KADIR (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 FPSS CDFS - BK 8 |
--- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - ENGLISH 5 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - ENGLISH 6 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - En. Khairul Firdaus Ne'matullah | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | ZES1243 - Technical English II G7 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 11 |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30151534, FS30231634, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, EN30631634, LS301-11634-SEM6, LS301-51534-SEM7K, ED301-11634-K34G1, ED301-41634-K37G1, ED301-41634-K37G2, ED301-41634-K37G3, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT30111534, IT30231434, IT30241434, IT30231534, IT30241534 MPU2412 Sport (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - En. Mohd Adlin Salleh | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G2 FPSS CDFS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | LS301-41634-SEM1, LS301-31634-SEM2A, LS301-31634-SEM2B, LS301-21634-SEM3K, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31734-K40G2, ED301-31734-K40G3, ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT30351434, SS301 - 11734 - K29, IT30121634, IT30131634, BT30241534, BT30111734, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30131634, FS30211734, FS30131734 MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ N:CDFS - BILIK SEMINAR 1, B:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | ED401-31734, ED402-31734 MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G3 FPSS CDFS - MQA ROOM |
IT40731734, IT40711634, IT40711534, IT40131734, IT40331734, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS402 - 31734 - K23A, SS402 - 31734 - K23B, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40611634, IT40431734, IT40421734 MPU3123 TITAS G4 FCVAC CDFS - MQA ROOM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | --- | ED401-11634-K19G1, ED401-11634-K19G2, SS401-11534-Cohort24, SS401-21534-Cohort25, SS401-21634-Cohort28B, SS401-31634-Cohort29, LS401-41634-1A, LS401-41634-1C, LS401-21634-3A, LS401-21634-3C, LS401-51634-1A, LS401-41434-6A1, LS401-41434-6A2, LS401-41434-6C, LS401-11734-3A, LS401-11734-3C MPU3312 Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FPSS N:CDFS - BILIK SEMINAR 1, B:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | --- | --- | IT40151434, IT40111534, IT40141534, IT40111634, IT40121634, IT40141634, IT40321634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, IT40511534, IT40511634, IT40531534, IT40531634, IT40541634, IT40651534, IT40431534, IT40411634, IT40421634, IT40431634 MPU3312 Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G2 FCVAC N:CDFS - BILIK SEMINAR 1, B:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - En. Mohd Firdaus Khalid | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | ED302-31734, ED302-21734, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31734-K40G2 MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G4 FPSS CDFS - BK 4 & BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | ED301-11734-K39G2, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1 ZLU1232 - Arabic I G1 FPSS CDFS - BK 13 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | IT40741734, SS402 - 41734 - K24A, SS402 - 41734 - K24B, IT40441734, BT40141734, BT40241734, FS40141734, IT40541734 MPU3123 TITAS G5 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G7 FPSS N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1 MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G4 FPSS CDFS - BK 4 & BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, IT40441534, IT40151534, IT40511634, SS301 - 41634 - K28, IT40231634, IT40441634 ZLU1232 - Arabic I G2 FCVAC CDFS - BK 13 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - En. Muhamad Farid bin Abdul Latiff | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40731734, IT40111634, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40121634, IT40131734, IT40451634, IT40431734, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40541634, IT40551634, IT40641534, IT40621634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 21734 - K22, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, BT40131734, BT40121434, FS40211734, FS40241634, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634, FS40111734, FS40141234, FS40141334, BT40121634, EN40311534 ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 14 |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | -x- | ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FPSS CDFS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | ZEI1240 Intensive English II G1 International KBJ CDFS - BK 9 |
-x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - En. Ng Ming Yip | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | LS301-31734-SEM2A MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G1 FPSS Pusat Sukan IPIS BK 1 |
ED301-41734-K41G1, ED302-41734 MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G7 FPSS Pusat Sukan IPIS BK 1 |
--- | --- | --- | SS401-21634-Cohort30, SS401-41634-Cohort32, SS401-11734-Cohort32, LS301-31634-SEM1, FS40111534 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G3 FKSH.FPSS N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | --- | --- | |||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia III G1 International KBJ CDFS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | EN40531534, EN40311734, IT40731734, IT40741534, IT40731534, IT40721534, IT40751434, IT40711434, IT40151634, SS402 - 31734 - K23A, SS402 - 31734 - K23B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, IT40521734, IT40551634, IT40331634, IT40431634, IT40451634, BT40111734, BT40151634, BT40341634, BT40221734, BT40251634, BT40231634, FS40111734 MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G2 FKSH.FCVAC N:CDFS - BILIK SEMINAR 1, B:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
SS401-41734, LS401-41734, IT40141734, SS402 - 41734 - K24A, SS402 - 41734 - K24B, IT40241734, IT40341734, BT40241734 MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G5 FPSS CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - En. Norhisyam Mat Sout | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN40341534, EN40511534, ED401-21534-K16G1, SS401-41434-Cohort22, SS401-51434-Cohort23, SS401-41634-Cohort30A, SS401-11734-Cohort31A, LS401-31534-4A, LS401-31534-4C, LS401-11534-5A, LS401-11534-5C1, LS401-11534-5C2, LS401-21534-5B, LS401-21534-5D, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, IT40111634, IT40411534, IT40431634, IT40241534, IT40521634, IT40531434, IT40541534, IT40611634, BT40221434, FS40211534, BT40311534 MPU3412 Sport (U4/ ISM-option) G1 ALL ISM BJ Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - En. Shariful Kamaruddin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | ED301-31734-K40G3, ED301-31734-K40G4 MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II/MPW1133/MPW2133 G5 FPSS N:CDFS - BILIK SEMINAR 1, B:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik G6 FKSH.new Pusat Sukan IPIS BK 1 |
ED402-51634-Mod1, SS401-21734-Cohort31B, LS401-31634-1, LS401-11634-2B, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634 MPU3123 TITAS G2 FPSS N:CDFS - BILIK SEMINAR 1, B:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | LS301-41634-SEM4A, LS301-41634-SEM4B, LS301-31634-SEM5A, LS301-31634-SEM5B MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G1 FPSS CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2 |
EN40111634, EN40121534, BT40141634, BT40121634, BT40151534, BT40151634, BT40131634, BT40341534, FS40121534, FS40151534, FS40141634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634 MPU3312 Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G3 FKSH CDFS - BK 1 & BK 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - FL 1 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - FL 2 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - MPU 1 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - MPU 3 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - MPU 4 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ CDFS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - MPU 5 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | MPU2442- Martial Art (U4 Dip-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ CDFS - BK 13 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - MPU 6 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | MPU2452 Community Service (U4/ Diploma-Option) G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ CDFS - BK 14 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - MPU 7 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | BT40141634, FS40211534, FS40241534, FS40241434, FS40211634, BT40251534, BT40221634, BT40241634, BT40251634, BT40231634, FS40131634, FS40141634, FS40151634, EN40411534, EN40441434, EN40121434 MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G3 FKSH Pusat Sukan IPIS BK2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - MPU 8 (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | MPU3442- Martial Art (U4 ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ CDFS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Mohd Farez bin Mohamad Taib | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40141734, FS40231734, BT40341734, FS40131734, FS40141734, IT40741734, IT40731734, IT40141734, IT40421734, IT40441734, IT40331734, IT40341734, IT40211534, IT40241734, SS402 - 21634 - K18B ZES1133 - Technical English I G4 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 10 |
||
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Ong Kian Guan(PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ZLU2222 - Mandarin II G1 FKSH CDFS - BK 13 |
LS401-41734, LS401-31734, LS401-11734-1A, LS401-51634-1A, LS301-11634-SEM2, LS301-51534-SEM3K ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G2 FPSS CDFS - BK 13 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Othman Kamarudin (PT) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Pn. Ai'syah Abd Mutalib | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ CDFS - BK 9 |
-x- | ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G7 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 14 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||||
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ CDFS - BK 10 |
-x- | IT30131634, IT30131734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231734, BT30131734, FS30251634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 11 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||||
Thursday | --- | ZES1133 - Technical English I G7 FPSS CDFS - BK 23 |
--- | --- | ED401-51634-K23G1, ED401-11734-K24G1, SS401-41534-Cohort27, SS401-11734-Cohort32, SS401-21734, SS401-31734 ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FPSS CDFS - BK 11 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Friday | --- | ED301-41734-K41G1, ED301-41734-K41G2, ED301-41734-K41G3, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FPSS CDFS - BK 11 |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Pn. Hafiza Abdul Hamid | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2/ ISM-Option) G2 ALL ISM BJ CDFS - BK 4 & BK 5 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
Tuesday | MPU2213/MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL ISM BJ CDFS - BK 15 |
--- | --- | MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G3 FPSS CDFS - BK 10 |
--- | MPU3422 Event Management (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ CDFS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | --- | |||||
Wednesday | MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G1 FPSS CDFS - BK 13 |
ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1 MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G4 FPSS CDFS - BK 13 |
--- | --- | --- | MPU2422 Event Management (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ CDFS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | |||||
Thursday | ED301-31734-K40G3, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-31734-K40G2 MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G3 FPSS N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Pn. Halimatun Saadiah Abd Mutalib | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT30141734, FS30241734, FS30121634, FS30131634, EN30221734, EN30121734 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 FPSS CDFS - BK 12 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ZEI1160 Intensive English I G1 International KBJ CDFS - BK 9 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-51534-K33G1, ED301-31734-K40G2, ED301-31734-K40G3, ED301-31734-K40G4, ED301-31734-K40G5, ED301-31534-K31G2, ED301-31534-K31G3, ED301-41534-K32G2 ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FPSS CDFS - BK 13 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | ED401-31734, ED401-41734, ED402-31734, SS401-41734-Cohort33, ED401-41734-K26G1, SS401-41734 ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FPSS CDFS - BK 12 |
--- | -x- | ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FPSS CDFS - BK 14 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Friday | --- | BT40141734, FS40231734, BT40341734, FS40131734, FS40141734, IT40731734, IT40741734, IT40141734, IT40441734, IT40421734, IT40331734, IT40341734, IT40211534, IT40241734, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, BT40241734, IT40541734 ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FCVAC.FKSH CDFS - BK 10 |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Pn. Hasnur Hidayah Kamaruddin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | FS30111734, FS30241734 FMD1133 Elementary Statistics JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | FS30111734, FS30241734 FMD1133 Elementary Statistics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Pn. Mumtazah Narowi | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | ED401-21634-K20G1, ED401-31634-K21G1, ED401-41634-K22G1, SS401-41534-Cohort26B, SS401-51534-Cohort27 MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G1 FPSS CDFS - BK 11 |
IT40741634, IT40751534, IT40741534, IT40711534, IT40741434, IT40411634, IT40611634, IT40251434, SS402 - 41734 - K24A, SS402 - 41734 - K24B, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 31734 - K23, SS402 - 41434 - K12B, SS402 - 41434 - K11B, IT40111634, BT40341534, FS40121534, BT40111634 MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran (U2/ ISM-Muslim Option) G3 FCVAC.FKSH CDFS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | ED401-51634-K23G1, ED401-11734-K24G1, ED402-11734, FS40131734 MPU3123 TITAS G1 FPSS N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
LS401-11734-3A, LS401-11734-3C, EN40311734, EN40331434, BT40131734, FS40231734, FS40241734 MPU3123 TITAS G3 FKSH.FPSS N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | --- | ED402-21634-K7 Mod1, ED402-31634-K8 Mod1, ED402-41634-K9 Mod1 MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G1 FPSS CDFS - MQA ROOM |
ED401-11634-K19G1, ED401-11634-K19G2, SS401-41434-Cohort22, SS401-41534-Cohort26B, SS401-11534-Cohort24, SS401-21534-Cohort25, SS401-21634-Cohort28B, SS401-31634-Cohort29, LS401-41634-4A, LS401-41634-4C, LS401-21634-5C, LS401-21634-5A, LS401-51634-4B, LS401-11734-3A, LS401-11734-3C, IT40731734, IT40741634, IT40711634, IT40751534, IT40741534, IT40711534, IT40731434, IT40711434, IT40251434, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, IT40411534, IT40451534, IT40431634, IT40141534, LS401-41434-6A1, LS401-41434-6A2, LS401-41434-6C MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System G2 FPSS.FCVAC N:CDFS - BILIK SEMINAR 1, B:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Pn. Murni Salina Saharudin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40731734, IT40111634, IT40141634, IT40151634, IT40121634, IT40131734, IT40451634, IT40431734, IT40311634, IT40231734, IT40251634, IT40521734, IT40531734, IT40541634, IT40551634, IT40641534, IT40621634, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, BT40131734, BT40121434, FS40211734, FS40241634, BT40231734, BT40221734, BT40231634, FS40111734, FS40141234, FS40141334, BT40121634, EN40311534 ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 13 |
--- | --- | -x- | IT30321634, IT30331634, IT30341634, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734, IT30341734, SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, SS301 - 41734, IT30141734 ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 10 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Tuesday | -x- | ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 12 |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | ZES1133 - Technical English I G6 FPSS CDFS - BK 9 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS - Tuan Badli Shah Bin Tuan Jusoh | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | MPU3432- Uniform Force (U4/ ISM-Option) G1 ALL ISM BJ Pusat Sukan IPIS BK 1 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | MPU2432- Uniform Force (U4/ Diploma-Option) G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ Pusat Sukan IPIS BK 1 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30211634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30121634 BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding Lab Fasbio Microbiology Lab - FASBIO |
BT30211634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30121634 BBD2213 - Fundamental Animal Breeding JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
CDFS- En. Iswandi Harahap | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia G2 ALL DIPLOMA BJ Pusat Sukan IPIS BK 1 |
--- | --- | ED301-41734-K41G1, ED301-41734-K41G2, ED301-41734-K41G3 ZLU1232 - Arabic I G3 FPSS CDFS - BK 14 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Wednesday | ED301-31734-K40G2, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-41534-K32G2, ED301-51534-K33G1 MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G2 FPSS CDFS - BK 14 |
EN30631634, BT30231634, BT30241634, SS301 - 41734 MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2/ Diploma-Option) G5 FKSH.FCVAC CDFS - BK 14 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Thursday | LS301-21634-SEM6K, ED301-31734-K40G1, ED301-31534-K31G1, ED301-41534-K32G1, ED301-51534-K33G1, IT30331634, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, IT30131634 MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G2 FPSS.FCVAC CDFS - BK 4 & BK 5 |
BT30231634, BT30241634, BT30111734, FS30241634, FS30111634, FS30121634, FS30211734, FS30131734, EN30651634, EN30331634, FS30131634 MPU2313 Tasawur Islam G5 FKSH N:CDFS - BT 4, 1:CDFS (FPSS), C:60 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
Dr. Mohd Ropaning Bin Sulong | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Aisah Mat Dan | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Amidi Abd Manan | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Dr. Abu Bakar Mohd Sheikh | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Dr. Muhamad Daoh | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Dr. Parameswari | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Dr. Siti Rehani Che Hussain | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Faridah Salleh | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Fazlina Ismail | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Hafizah Khusni | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Haji Abu Bakar Yahya | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Masitah Musa | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Mohd Khairi Haji Hussin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Mohd Noh Manap | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Mohd Zamri Yasin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Hilmi Abd Rashid | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Muhammad Safar Abdurahman | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Normazita Hashim | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Norsyahida Mat Nazir | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Nurfarhana Abd Wahid | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Nurhusna Abdul Malek | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Nurul Ain Ismail | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Prof Dr. Mujaini Tarimin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Prof Madya Datin Dr. Asmah Ahmad | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Rabiatul Aribah Muhamad | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Saedal Atas Abdul Ghani | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Said Darkasi | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Saturia Amiruddin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Siti Nur Nadirah | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Syed Lamsah Syed Chear | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (ED) - Tengku Shahrom Tengku Shahdan | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Ayu Rita Mohamad | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Daeshela Theesmas | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Dr. Astri Yulia | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Dr. Khatipah Abd Ghani | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Dr. Syaril Izwann Jabar | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Dr. Tirzah Zubeidah Zachariah | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Eda Suhana Sharudin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Kala Devi Murthy | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Lim Seong Pek | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Mohd Bakri Abu Bakar | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Mohd Mustafa Izhar | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Mohd Rosli Ismail | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | IT40731734, IT40711634, IT40741534, IT40711534, IT40311534, IT40341534, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 41634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS402 - 41434 - K11B, SS402 - 41434 - K12B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 11734 - K29, IT40441534 ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, G1 ALL ISM BJ CDFS - BK 10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ED301-41734-K41G1, ED301-41734-K41G2, ED301-41734-K41G3 ZLU1212 - Japanese I G1 ALL DIPLOMA BJ, G1 ALL ISM BJ CDFS - BK 11 |
--- | --- | --- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Na-Thinamalar Magiswary Nadarajan | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Norhamidah Mohd Yusof | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FPSS CDFS - BK 14 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Norhayati Mohd Zain | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Norseha Mohd Yusof | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Nurdiana Mohamad Yusof | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Prof Madya Dr. Jamilah Mustafa | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Prof Madya Md. Zawawi Shamroz | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Rita Wong Mee Mee | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Soo Ruey Shing | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Zainon Shamsuddin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (LS) - Zalilah Elias | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (SS) - Affezah Ali | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (SS) - Afiq Azri Mohd Ghani | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (SS) - Amiraa Ali Mansor | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (SS) - Angela Chan Nguk Fong | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (SS) - Haji Othman Badrishah | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (SS) - Norsila Shamsuddin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (SS) - Prof Dato' Dr. Mat Saat Baki | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
ESS (SS) - Prof Dr. Mohd Zaidi Mohd Hajazi | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - ABDULLAH BIN RAMLI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30241634, IT30221634 IID2163 - Computer Organization & Architecture Lab 1 FCVAC GL 208 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40741434, IT40711534, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40711634 INS3133 - Digital Data Recovery Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40741434, IT40711534, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40711634 INS3133 - Digital Data Recovery Lab 1 FCVAC SL 207 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30241634, IT30221634 IID2163 - Computer Organization & Architecture Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - AZALIZA BT ZAINAL | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | IT40211634 ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211634 ISS2113 - Software Requirement Lab 1 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40231734, IT40241734, BT40211434, IT40341634, IT40421634, IT40431634, IT40441634, IT40531234, IT40531634, IT40541634, IT40141634 ISS1123 - Intro To Software Engineering / IAS2133 - SOFTWARE ENGINEEERING Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - AZHAR BIN HAMID | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | IT40441734, IT40541734 IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 4 FCVAC BK 6 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30321734, IT30341734, FS30251634, FS30241734 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab 1 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40441734, IT40541734 IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab 4 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | FS30241734, FS30251634 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 2 FCVAC BK 9 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | IT40451534, IT40451634, IT40441634, IT40431734, IT40421734, IT40441734 IBS1223 - Principales Of Supply Chain Management Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | IT30321734, IT30341734, FS30251634, FS30241734 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | FS30241734, FS30251634 IAD1153 - Computer Fundamental Lab 2 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - AZLINDA BT ABD AZIZ | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40741434, IT40711534, IT40741634, IT40751534 INS2113 - DISTRIBUTED COMPUTER SYSTEM Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 6 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | IT40711534, IT40741534, IT40711634, IT40751534 INS3253 - Forensic Tools & Techniques Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | IT40711534, IT40741634, IT40751534, IT40741434 INS2113 - DISTRIBUTED COMPUTER SYSTEM Lab 1 FCVAC SL 207 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40711534, IT40741534, IT40711634, IT40751534 INS3253 - Forensic Tools & Techniques Lab 1 FCVAC SL 207 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - DR. HASLINDA BT SUTAN AHMAD NAWI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | IT40731434, IT40711634, IT40641534, IT40651534, IT40341534, IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40221534, IT40231534, IT40151534 IAS3133 - Project Management Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - DR. HEMA A/P SUBRAMANIAM | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | IT40211334, IT40211434, IT40211534, IT40211634, IT40251534, IT40511534, IT40511634, IT40551534, IT40641534, IT40711734, IT40731534, BT40251534, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634 IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 11 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211334, IT40211434, IT40211634, IT40251534, IT40511534, IT40511634, IT40551534, IT40641534, IT40711734, IT40731534, BT40251534, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, IT40211534 IAS2243 - Web Application and Development Lab 1 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - DR. IRNY SUZILA BT ISHAK | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | ITS4223 - Stategic Information System Planning Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 6 - FSKTM |
IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 6 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | IAD3253 - Content Management and Information Architecture Lab 1 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - DR. NUR SYUFIZA BT AHMAD SHUKOR | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40221734, FS40141334, FS40131534, FS40141634, FS40211534, FS40241434 IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40231734, BT40241734, BT40221734, FS40141334, FS40131534, FS40141634, FS40211534, FS40241434 IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab 2 FCVAC GL 208 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - DR. RAJA MOHD TARIQI BIN RAJA LOPE AHMAD | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40111634, IT40141534 ITS3233 - Business Intelligence Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 7 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - DR. SALIYAH BT KAHAR | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40251534 IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lab 1 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40251534 IAS3153 - Mobile Programming Lecture 1 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - DR. SALYANI BT OSMAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | IT30341734 IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 4 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40511634, IT40521634, IT40531234, IT40531634, IT40541634, IT40531434, IT40551534, IT30331534 IMS2213 / IMD2153- Animation Technique Lab 1 FCVAC SL 102 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30341734 IAD1143 - Introduction to Multimedia Lab 1 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT40511634, IT40521634, IT40531234, IT40531634, IT40541634, IT40531434, IT40551534, IT30331534 IMS2213 / IMD2153- Animation Technique Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 7 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | IT40551534, IT40551634, IT40541634, IT40531634, IT40531534, IT40521634, IT40511634 IMS2263 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lab 1 FCVAC GL 002 - FSKTM |
IT40551534, IT40551634, IT40541634, IT40531634, IT40531534, IT40521634, IT40511634 IMS2263 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - DR. SUZIYANTI BT MARJUDI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT40451534, IT40431634, IT40121634, IT40141634 IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operation Research Lab 1 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT40451534, IT40431634, IT40121634, IT40141634 IID1233 / IAS2273 - Operation Research Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 4 - FSKTM |
IT40111634, IT40141634 ITS4113 - Production Operation Management Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 9 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - EZWAN SHAH BIN ABD MAJID | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211334, IT40211434, IT40341534, IT40431534, IT40531534, IT40641534, IT40731434, IT40741534, IT40251534 IAS3232 / IAD3162 - FYP1 Lecture 1 FCVAC BS 2 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | IT40751434, IT40741434, IT40741334, IT40731434, IT40711434, IT40651434, IT40641534, IT40631434, IT40611434, IT40541534, IT40531534, IT40451434, IT40411534, IT40221534, IT40221434, IT40211434 IAS3244 / IAD 3164 - FYP 2 Lecture 1 FCVAC BS 2 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - FADLIAH DARINI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS402 - 51434 - K13B SLS1253 - Collection Development Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 4 - FSKTM |
SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41734 - K24A SLS2263 - Resouce Descrition and access Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Friday | SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, SS301 - 41734 SLD1133 - Organiztion of Knowledge Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - FARID WAJDI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 41734 SLD2233 - Reference Work Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 4 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B, SS402 - 31734 - K23B, SS402 - 41734 - K24B SLS1212 - Reference and Information Services Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | SS402 - 31734 - K23B, SS402 - 41734 - K24B SLS1123 - Organization of Knowledge in Library and Resource Centre management Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - FAUDZI BIN AHMAD | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | IAD2243 - Visual Programming Lab 1 FCVAC GL 003 - FSKTM |
--- | IT40211434, IT40211534, IT40211634, IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40341534, IT40311634, IT40611634, IT40151434 IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 11 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | IT40211434, IT40211534, IT40211634, IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40341534, IT40311634, IT40611634, IT40251434 IAS2163 - Visual Programming Lab 1 FCVAC GL 208 - FSKTM |
--- | IT30131734, IT30141734 ZLU1242 - French I G1 FCVAC CDFS - BK 10 |
--- | SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, IT30131734, IT30141734 ZLU1242 - French I G2 FCVAC CDFS - BK 12 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - IRMA SYURYANI JASWIR | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31, SS301 - 41734 SLD1143 - Intro To Librarianship Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS402 - 41434 - K12B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 41734 - K24A, SS402 - 51434 - K13B SLS2333 - Introduction to Musium Studies Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - ISMAIL HASHIM | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | SLS3153 - Project Paper Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
--- | SLS3133-Research Methodology Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 12 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - IZWAN SUHADAK | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - KAMSIAH BT MOHAMAD | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | IT40211434 ISS2273 - Software Quality Assurance Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40721534, IT40731534, IT40711634, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40711434, IT40731434 INS2313 - Data Security & Cryptography Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40711534, IT40721534, IT40731534, IT40711634, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40711434, IT40731434 INS2313 - Data Security & Cryptography Lab 1 FCVAC SL 207 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - KHAIRUL ANNUAR BIN ABDULLAH | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30231634, IT30241634 IID3163 - Automation Systems Lab 1 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | IT30251534, IT30241434, IT30241734, IT30231734 IID2233/IAS3383- Modeling & Simulation Lab 1 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30231634, IT30241634 IID3163 - Automation Systems Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 11 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | IT30251534, IT30241434, IT30241734, IT30231734 IID2233/IAS3383- Modeling & Simulation Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - LATIFAH BT LATIB | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | JMD1213 - COMMUNICATION SKILL Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - MARINA BT HASSAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | IT40211534, IT40221534, IT40231534 ISS3163 - Software Maintenance and Evolution Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211334, IT40211634 ISS2283 - Software Testing Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | IT40211334, IT40211634 ISS2283 - Software Testing Lab 1 FCVAC GL 002 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - MARLIZA BT MALEK | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40241534, IT40341434, IT40311534, IT40341534, IT40511734, IT40531734, IT40541734 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lab 1 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40511634, IT40531534, IT40531634, IT40541634 IMS3263 - Multimedia Boardcasting Technology Lab 1 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | IT40511634, IT40531534, IT40531634, IT40541634 IMS3263 - Multimedia Boardcasting Technology Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 7 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT30351434, IT30341534, IT30321634, IT30331634 IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lab 1 FCVAC SL 102 - FSKTM |
--- | IT40211334, IT40211634, IT40241534, IT40341434, IT40311534, IT40341534, IT40511734, IT40531734, IT40541734 IAS3113 - Interactive Multimedia Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | IT30351434, IT30341534, IT30321634, IT30331634 IMD2223 - Audio and Video Digital Production Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 6 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - MOHAMMAD ASHRI BIN ABU HASSAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40111734, IT40131734, IT40151634, IT40741734 IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab 2 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
IT40111734, IT40131734, IT40151634, IT40741734 IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 2 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | IT30321734, IT30341734, IT30311734, IT30331734, IT30231534, IT30231734, IT30241734 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lab 1 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30321734, IT30341734, IT30311734, IT30331734, IT30231534, IT30231734, IT30241734 IAD1133 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 7 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | IT40541734, IT40341734, IT40441734 IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 7 - FSKTM |
IT40541734, IT40441734, IT40341734 IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab 1 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - MUHAMMAD BIN HASHIM | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40231534, IT40231634, IT40241534, IT40251434, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, IT40121634, IT40141634, IT40151434 IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40231534, IT40231634, IT40241534, IT40251434, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251634, IT40121634, IT40141634, IT40151434 IAS1223 - Data Structures and Algorithms Lab 1 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - MUHAMMAD FAIRUZ BIN ABD RAUF | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30231534, IT30231734, IT30241734 IID2173 - Digital Logic design Lab 1 FCVAC GL 002 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30231534, IT30231734, IT30241734 IID2173 - Digital Logic design Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 7 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40351534, IT40111634 IAS3243 - Manafacturing System Lab 1 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | IT40331534, IT40341534, IT40351534, IT40111634 IAS3243 - Manafacturing System Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 7 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | ITS4133/IAD3113 - CAD/CAM System Lab 1 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ITS4133/IAD3113 - CAD/CAM System Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 11 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - NAHDATUL AKMA BT AHMAD | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40441734, IT40241734 IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lab 1 FCVAC GL 002 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40241734, IT40441734 IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
--- | IT40641534, IT40511634, IT40441534, IT40411634, IT40311534, IT40331634, IT40341634, IT40211434, IT40211634, IT40221634, IT40231634 IAS2143 - Database System Lab 1 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40641534, IT40511634, IT40441534, IT40411634, IT40311534, IT40331634, IT40341634, IT40211434, IT40211634, IT40221634, IT40231634 IAS2143 - Database System Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | IT40131734 IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lab 2 FCVAC GL 208 - FSKTM |
IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 2 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | IT40151634, IT40141534, IT40141634 IAS2143 - Database System Lecture 2 FCVAC BK 6 - FSKTM |
IT40151634, IT40141534, IT40141634 IAS2143 - Database System Lab 2 FCVAC GL 208 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | IMD1223/IMS3283 - Typography Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
IMD1223/IMS3283 - Typography Lab 1 FCVAC SL 102 - FSKTM |
IMS1253 - Drawing Techniques Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IMS1253 - Drawing Techniques Lab 1 FCVAC SL 102 - FSKTM |
--- | IMD1233 - Graphic Modeling Lecture 1 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
IMD1233 - Graphic Modeling Lab 1 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - NIK NORDIANA BT ABDUL RAHMAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | IT40741534, IT40751534 IAS3443 - Computer Ethics Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 9 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251534 IAS2143 - Database System Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
BT40211634, BT40221634, BT40231634, BT40241634, BT40251534 IAS2143 - Database System Lab 1 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40741534, IT40751534 IAS3443 - Computer Ethics Lab 1 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
IT40111534, IT40141534, IT40151534 ITS4243 - Knowledge Management System Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 6 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - NORA LINA BT MOHD HUSSAIN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | SS301 - 41534 - K25 SLD2323 - Intro to Entrepreneur Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
--- | SS402 - 11534 - K14B, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A SLS3113 - Information Resources For the Sosial Sciencs and Humanities Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 41734 - K24A SLS2244 - Public Relation in Information Work Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS402 - 21634 - K18B, SS402 - 41634 - K19A, SS402 - 41634 - K19B, SS402 - 51634 - K20B, SS402 - 11734 - K21A, SS402 - 41734 - K24A SLS2244 - Public Relation in Information Work Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, SS301 - 41634 - K28 SLD3123 - Library Promotion Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 4 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - NORAZIMAH BT AWANG | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | IMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lab 1 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
IMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lecture 1 FCVAC GL 002 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IMS3173 - Virtual Reality Lab 1 FCVAC GL 002 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IMS2273 - 3D Modelling and Animation Lecture 1 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - NORHAIDA HANIM | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS402 - 41434 - K12B, SS402 - 51434 - K13B, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 11734 - K21B, SS402 - 31734 - K23B, SS402 - 41734 - K24B, SS402 - 21734 - K22B SLS1143 - Record Keping In Organization Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 4 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | SS301 - 41534 - K25, SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, SS301 - 41634 - K28 SLD3133 - Electronic Rec Keeping Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | SS402 - 11534 - K14B, SS402 - 41534 - K16B, SS402 - 11634 - K17A, SS402 - 11634 - K17B, SS402 - 21634 - K18B SLS2253 - Preservation Principles and Practices Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | SS301 - 11734 - K29, SS301 - 21734 - K30, SS301 - 31734 - K31 SLD2123 - Record Keeping Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 4 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - NORHAIRI MOHD YUDIN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, SS301 - 41634 - K28 SLD1343 - Intro To Ethics Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | SLD2113 - Subject Cataloguing and Classification Lecture 1 FCVAC |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | SS402 - 11534 - K14B, SS402 - 31534 - K15B, SS402 - 41534 - K16A, SS402 - 41534 - K16B SLS2313 Organization of Knowledge IV: Abstracting and Indexing Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - NORHAWANI BT AHMAD TERIDI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40141734, IT40541734, IT40341734 IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lecture 3 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | IT40141734, IT40341734, IT40541734 IAS1113 - Intro to Web Design Lab 3 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | IT40141534, IT40141634 ITS3223 - Enterprise Information Architecture Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 11 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Wednesday | --- | IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab 2 FCVAC GL 002 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | IT40141734, IT40241734 IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lecture 4 FCVAC BK 6 - FSKTM |
IT40141734, IT40241734 IAS1123 - Programming Methodology Lab 4 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - NUR AMLYA BT ABD MAJID | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | IT30231434, IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634 IID3153 - Inventory Control and MRP Lab 1 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lab 1 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | IT30251534, IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30241634, IT30231634 IID3133 - Quality Control / ITS4123 - TOTAL QUALITY CONTROL Lab 1 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | IT30251534, IT30241534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30241634, IT30231634, IT40111634, IT40151434 IID3133 - Quality Control / ITS4123 - TOTAL QUALITY CONTROL Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 6 - FSKTM |
IT30231434, IT30241534, IT30251534, IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30231634, IT30241634 IID3153 - Inventory Control and MRP Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | IAS2283 - Production Planning and Control Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - NUR RAZIA BT SARDI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30231634 IAD2173 - Web Development Lab 1 FCVAC GL 208 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | IT40211434, IT40211534, IT40221534, IT40231534, IT40231634, IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40341534, IT40311634 ISS2253 - Software Contruction / ICS2233 - Software development Lab 1 FCVAC GL 208 - FSKTM |
IT30211634, IT30221634, IT30231634 IAD2173 - Web Development Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 9 - FSKTM |
--- | IT40211434, IT40211534, IT40221534, IT40231534, IT40231634, IT40241534, IT40251534, IT40341534, IT40311634 ISS2253 - Software Contruction / ICS2233 - Software development Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - PM. DR. SETYAWAN WIDYARTO | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - PM. KHALIT BIN PIT | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | IT30131734 IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30131734 IAD2313 - Fundamental of Computer Network Lab 1 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40211534, IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40441534, IT40621634, IT40711734, IT40131534, IT40151634, BT40221634 IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lab 1 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | IT40211534, IT40221634, IT40231634, IT40621634, IT40711734, IT40131534, IT40151634, BT40211634 IAS2153 - Computer Networking Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 4 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | IT40251534, IT40311634, IT40741534, IT40751534 IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lab 1 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | IT40251534, IT40311634, IT40741534, IT40751534 IAS2253 - Computer and Network Security Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - RAHAYU BT HANDAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | BT30251434 FAD1113/ FAD1114 Computer Applicattion for Industry/ Computer Application Lab 2 Fasbio Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40231734, BT40241734 BIS1223 Computer Fundamental JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
--- | IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | FS30131634, FS30111734, FS30131734 FAD1113/ FAD1114 Computer Applicattion for Industry/ Computer Application Lecture Fasbio BS 1 - FSKTM |
FS30131634, FS30111734, FS30131734, BT30251434, BT30221634, BT30241634 FAD1113/ FAD1114 Computer Applicattion for Industry/ Computer Application Lab Fasbio Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO |
IT40411534, IT40411634, IT40421634, IT40441634, IT40451634, IT40651534, IT40211534 IAS2363/IAD2363 - Technoprenuership Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab 1 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40151634, BT40111734, BT40231734, BT40241734 BIS1223 Computer Fundamental Lab Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - RASIDAH BT RASDI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | IT30341634, IT30321634 IAD3143 - HTML PROGRAMMING Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30341634, IT30321634 IAD3143 - HTML PROGRAMMING Lab 1 FCVAC GL 208 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | IT30341634, IT30311734 IAD2143 - Database System Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | IT30341634, IT30311734 IAD2143 - Database System Lab 1 FCVAC GL 002 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - ROHAYA BT ABU HASSAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40221634, IT40331634, IT40331734, IT40451634, IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40741634 IAS1313/IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40641534, IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40431534, IT40441534, IT40451534, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40251634, IT40151534 IAS2263 - System Analysis & Design Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 9 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | IT40141534, IT40141634, IT40151534, IT40641534, IT40641634, IT40611634 IAS3233 - Expert System Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 9 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | IT40141534, IT40141634, IT40151534, IT40641534, IT40641634, IT40611634 IAS3233 - Expert System Lab 2 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | IT40221634, IT40331634, IT40331734, IT40451634, IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40741634 IAS1313/IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lab 1 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - ROSNITA A. RAHAMAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | IT40511534, IT40511634, IT40531434, IT40531534, IT40531634, IT40551534 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
IT40511534, IT40511634, IT40531434, IT40531534, IT40531634, IT40551534 IAS2233 - Computer Graphics Lab 1 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT30351434, IT30341534, IT30321634 IMD2213 - 3D Animation Lab 1 FCVAC GL 105 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | IT40511634, IT40521634, IT40531534, IT40531634, IT40551534 IMS3273 - Game Design Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
IT40511634, IT40521634, IT40531534, IT40531634, IT40551534 IMS3273 - Game Design Fundamental Lab 1 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | IT30351434, IT30341534, IT30321634 IMD2213 - 3D Animation Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 11 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - ROZIYANI BT SETIK | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40251534, IT40311534, IT40331634, IT40341534 IAS2123 - Computer Organizations Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | IT40521634, IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40711634, IT40711734, IT40121634, IT30341534, IT30351434 IAS1233 / IAD2213 - Operating System Lab 1 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40351534, IT40331634, IT40331734, IT40741734, IT40341734 ICS1113 - Introduction to Computer Sciences Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 7 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40251534, IT40311534, IT40331634, IT40341534 IAS2123 - Computer Organizations Lab 1 FCVAC GL 002 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | IT40521634, IT40541434, IT40551434, IT40711634, IT40711734, IT40121634, IT30351434, IT30341534 IAS1233 / IAD2213 - Operating System Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - SITI FATIMAH BT OMAR | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | IT40441634, IT40741534, IT40651534, IT40741734 IAS2223/IAD2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lab 1 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
IT40441634, IT40741534, IT40651534, IT40741734 IAS2223/IAD2223 - Human Computer Interaction Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | IT30331634, IT40211534, IT40251634, IT40341534, FS40111634, FS40131634 IAS1322 / IAD1323 - Information System Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - SUHAIMI BIN MOHD NOOR | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40521734, IT40531234, IT40531434, IT40541634, IT40551534, IT40551634 IMS1233 - Digital Image & Photography Creation Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 11 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40531534, IT40541634, IT40511534 IMS3163 - Destop Publishing Lab 1 FCVAC GL 002 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40531534, IT40541634, IT40511534 IMS3163 - Destop Publishing Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 11 - FSKTM |
IT40511734, IT40521734, IT40541634, IT40551634 IMS1243 - Design Fundamental Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | IT40521734, IT40531234, IT40531434, IT40541634, IT40551534, IT40551634 IMS1233 - Digital Image & Photography Creation Lab 1 FCVAC SL 102 - FSKTM |
IT40511734, IT40521734, IT40541634, IT40551634 IMS1243 - Design Fundamental Lab 1 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - SUZANA BT BASARUDDIN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40311634, IT40131534, IT40141534, IT40151534 IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lab 2 FCVAC GL 104 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | IT40411634, IT40411534, IT40421634, IT40431634, IT40441634 IBS2273 - Data Analysis for Enterprise Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 9 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | IT40311634, IT40131534, IT40141534, IT40151534 IAS3143 - Data Mining and Data Warehouse Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 6 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | IT40611634, IT40621634, IT40641534, IT40651534 IKS3233 - KMS Development & Deployment Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - TBA 1 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - TBA 2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - TBA 3 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - TBA 4 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40211634, BT40241634, BT40231634, BT40251634 IAS1313/IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lecture 2 FCVAC BK 2 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40211634, BT40241634, BT40231634, BT40251634 IAS1313/IAD2133 - Object Oriented Programming Lab 2 FCVAC GL 106 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - TBA 5 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - WAN AZLAN BIN WAN HASSAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40451534, IT40411634 IBS3153 - Logistics and Warehouse Management Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 8 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | IT40451634, IT40431634 IBS2143 - Purching and Supply Chain Management Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - WAN HASSAN BASRI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30131734, IT30431434, IT30441434 IAD2253 - COMPUTER & NETWORK SECURITY Lab 1 FCVAC SL 207 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30131634, IT30441434, IT30431434 IAD2253 - COMPUTER & NETWORK SECURITY Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 3 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | IT40141534, IT40241534, IT40311534, IT40431634 IAS3213/IAD3213 - E-Commerce Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 5 - FSKTM |
--- | IT30131734, IT40341534, IT40531434 IAS1162 / IAD1162- Human Personality and Team Building Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40141734, IT40241734 IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lecture 2 FCVAC BK 4 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | IT40141734, IT40241734 IAS1253 - Computer Fundamental Lab 2 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | IT40141534, IT40241534, IT40311534, IT40431634 IAS3213/IAD3213 - E-Commerce Lab 2 FCVAC GL 209 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FCVAC - ZURAIDY BIN ADNAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40741434, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40711634 INS2223 - Digital Evidence & Computer Forensic Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 10 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40711634, IT40721534, IT40731434, IT40731534, IT40741434, IT40751534, IT40741534 INS3243 - Forensic Analysis Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 11 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | IT40711634, IT40721534, IT40731434, IT40731534, IT40741434, IT40751534, IT40741534 INS3243 - Forensic Analysis Lab 1 FCVAC SL 207 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40711534, IT40741534, IT40711634 INS2153 - System Administration II Lab 1 FCVAC SL 207 - FSKTM |
IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40721534, IT40731534, IT40711634, IT40741534 INS3223 - Cybercrime & Digital Investigation Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 1 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT40741434, IT40751434, IT40721534, IT40731534, IT40711634, IT40741534 INS3223 - Cybercrime & Digital Investigation Lab 1 FCVAC SL 207 - FSKTM |
--- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | IT40711534, IT40741534, IT40711634 INS2153 - System Administration II Lecture 1 FCVAC BK 7 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | IT40741434, IT40741534, IT40751534, IT40711634 INS2223 - Digital Evidence & Computer Forensic Lab 1 FCVAC SL 207 - FSKTM |
-x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - AZLIZA BT ABDULLAH | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40511534 KCS 3293 - Steel and Wood Design FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | EN40511534 KCS 3293 - Steel and Wood Design FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | EN40541534 KCS 3192 - Reinforce Concrete Design 2 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - AZLIZA BT ABDULLAH EN30611634 KAD 2231 - Laboratory 1 |
-x- | EN30611534 KAD 3223 - Steel Work Design FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
EN40541434 KCS 4193 - Design Steel 2 / Advanced Steel Work Design FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Friday | EN40541434 KCS 4193 - Design Steel 2 / Advanced Steel Work Design FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | EN30611534 KAD 3223 - Steel Work Design FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - DR. DZULKARNAIN BIN AHMAD | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | EN40511434 KCS 4292 - Design Project FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | EN40511534 KCS 3212 - Structural Analysis FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN EN30611534 KAD 3231 - Laboratory 3 (Environment) |
-x- | --- | EN30641534 KAD 3192 - Environmental Engineering FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40511534 KCS 3283 - Environmental Management FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | EN40511534 KCS 3283 - Environmental Management FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim EN40511534 KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4 EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - IQBAL (PART TIME LECTURER) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | EN40511734 KCS 1253 - Engineering Survey FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
EN40511734 KCS 1251 - Survey Field Works FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | EN40511734 KCS 1253 - Engineering Survey FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - IR. AHMAD HAZARI BIN ISMAIL | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40511534 KAD 3283 - Civil Engineering Project FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
-x- | --- | EN40511434 KCS 4273 - Construction Management & Planning FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40511534 KAD 3283 - Civil Engineering Project FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
EN40511434 KCS 4293 - Civil Works Project FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | EN40511434 KCS 4273 - Construction Management & Planning FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 13 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | EN40511434 KCS 4293 - Civil Works Project FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - IR. ZALINA BT MOKHTAR | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | --- | --- | EN30611634 KAD 2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | FS30141734 KCS 1142 - Engineering Geology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
EN30611634 KAD 2263 - Soil Mechanics & Geology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
EN40541634 KCS 2142 - Soil Mechanics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||||
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - ISHAK BIN HASHIM | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40511434 KCS 4263 - Composite Materials FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | EN30641734, EN30341734 KFD 1133 - Chemistry FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40511634 KCS 2263 - Civil Engineering Materials FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30641734, EN30341734 KFD 1133 - Chemistry FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40511634 KCS 2263 - Civil Engineering Materials FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | EN40511434 KCS 4263 - Composite Materials FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - MOHD ZHAFRI BIN JAMIL ABD NAZIR | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | EN40511634 KCS 2292 - Reinforced Concrete Design 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - MOKHTAZUL HAIZAD BIN MOKHTARAM | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - MOKHTAZUL HAIZAD BIN MOKHTARAM EN40511634 KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2 EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | EN30611634 KAD 2223 - Theory of Structures FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40541634 KCS 2113 - Theory of Structures FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | EN40541634 KCS 2113 - Theory of Structures FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 13 |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | EN30611634 KAD 2223 - Theory of Structures FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - MOKHTAZUL HAIZAD BIN MOKHTARAM EN40511634 KCS 2201 - Laboratory 2 EN - (CV) Geotechnics Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN40511634 KCS 2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
--- | -x- | --- | FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN EN40541534 KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40511634 KCS 2243 - Geotechnical Engineering 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | EN30641534 KAD 3162 - Geotechnical Engineering FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | EN40541534 KCS 3142-Geotechnical Engineering 2 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim, FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah EN30641534 KAD 3131 - Laboratory 2 (highway) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | --- | FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN EN30611534 KAD 3231 - Laboratory 3 (Environment) |
-x- | --- | EN30611534 KAD 3213 - Construction Management FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | -x- | --- | --- | EN40511534 KCS 3273 - Construction Safety and Technology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 13 |
-x- | --- | FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN EN40541534 KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | -x- | EN30611534 KAD 3213 - Construction Management FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | -x- | --- | FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - AZLIZA BT ABDULLAH EN30611634 KAD 2231 - Laboratory 1 |
-x- | EN40511634 KCS 2223 - Hydraulics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | -x- | EN40511634 KCS 2223 - Hydraulics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | EN40511534 KCS 3273 - Construction Safety and Technology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - NORLIANA BT MUSLIM | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634 KFS 2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30311634, EN30611634 KFD2223 - PENGATURCARAAN COMPUTER |
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634 KFS2113 - ENGINEERING MATHS 3 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30111634, EN30211634, EN30311634, EN30611634 KFD2223 - PENGATURCARAAN COMPUTER |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634 KFS 2143 - Computer Programming FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
EN40111634, EN40311634, EN40511634 KFS 2213 - Engineering Mathematics IV FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634 KFS2113 - ENGINEERING MATHS 3 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634 KFS 2143 - Computer Programming FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN30641534 KAD 3143 - Civil Engineering Materials FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 13 |
FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN EN30611534 KAD 3231 - Laboratory 3 (Environment) |
-x- | EN40541534 KCS 3123 - Hydrology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
EN40541534 KCS 3163 - Concrete Technology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah, FK (CV) - NOORA SAMSINA BT JOHARI, FK (CV) - RABITAH BT HANDAN EN40541534 KCS 3101 - Laboratory 3 EN - (CV) Water Engineering Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30641534 KAD 3143 - Civil Engineering Materials FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | EN40541534 KCS 3123 - Hydrology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | EN40541534 KCS 3163 - Concrete Technology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | EN30641534 KAD 3112 - Construction Technology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | EN30611634 KAD 2273 - Highway & traffic engineering FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | EN30611634 KAD 2273 - Highway & traffic engineering FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40511534 KCS 3232 - Highway Engineering FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | FK (CV) - HAZMIN BT MANSOR, FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim EN40511534 KCS 3201 - Laboratory 4 EN - (CV) Environmental Laboratory |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | FK (CV) - Sy Anom Ibrahim, FK (CV) - Mohd Khatta Marwah EN30641534 KAD 3131 - Laboratory 2 (highway) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - ANIS SABIRIN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | EN40311434, EN40321434 KJS 4273 - Renewable & Sustainable Energy FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
EN40311434, EN40321434 KJS 4273 - Renewable & Sustainable Energy FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - ARNI SABITA LINA | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634 KFS 2143 - Computer Programming FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
-x- | --- | EN30141534, EN30131534 KED 3113 - Computer Architecture FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN30141534, EN30131534 KED 3113 - Computer Architecture FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
--- | -x- | --- | EN40141634, EN40131634 KES 2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN40141634, EN40341634, EN40541634 KFS 2143 - Computer Programming FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
--- | --- | -x- | EN40141634, EN40131634 KES 2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN40141634, EN40131634 KES 2143 - Instrumentation and Measurement (Lab) EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - DR TING CHEK MING | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN40141534, EN40131534 KES 3153 - Electromagnetic Theory FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | EN40141634, EN40131634 KES 2153 - Circuit Theory 2 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
EN40111534, EN40121534 KES 3214 - Communication Systems (Lab) EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | EN40111534, EN40121534 KES 3214 - Communication Systems FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | EN40141634, EN40131634 KES 2153 - Circuit Theory 2 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | EN40141534, EN40131534 KES 3153 - Electromagnetic Theory FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN40111534, EN40121534 KES 3214 - Communication Systems FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 02* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - HASLIZA ABU HASSAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30111634, EN30121634 KED 2263 - Circuit Theory 2 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
-x- | EN30131734, EN30141734 KED 1112 - Electronic Workshop EN - (EC) Electronics Workshop |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli, FK (EE) - HASLIZA ABU HASSAN EN40541434 KCS 4172 - MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
-x- | --- | EN30111634, EN30121634 KED 2263 - Circuit Theory 2 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - IBTISAM BINTI ISMAIL | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111434, EN40121434 KPS 4213 - Electrical Power Quality FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | EN40111434, EN40121434 KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40111434, EN40121434 KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 02* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN30141534, EN30131534 KED 3133 - Digital Design FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 19 |
-x- | --- | EN40111434, EN40121434 KKS 4123/KPS 4223 - Power Electronics & Drives (Lab) EN - (EE) Power Electronic Lab |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | EN40111434, EN40121434 KPS 4213 - Electrical Power Quality FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN30141534, EN30131534 KED 3133 - Digital Design FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - IR NURIL AZMI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | EN40141434, EN40241434, EN40341434, EN40441434, EN40541434 KFS 4142/KFS 4122 - Engineer & Society FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
-x- | --- | EN40141534, EN40131534 KPS 3123 - Power Electronics FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 02* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40131534, EN40141534 KPS 3123 - Power Electronics (Lab) |
EN40141534, EN40131534 KPS 3123 - Power Electronics FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - JUWAIRIYYAH ABD RAHMAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN40131634, EN40141634 KES 2114 - Electronics 1 FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40111734, EN40121734 KES 1233 - Circuit Theory 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30111634, EN30121634 KED2213 - SIGNAL & SYSTEM FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | EN40111734, EN40121734 KES 1233 - Circuit Theory 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
--- | EN40131634, EN40141634 KES 2114 - Electronics 1 FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 02* |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | EN40131634, EN40141634 KES 2114 - Electronics 1 (Lab) EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | EN30111634, EN30121634 KED2213 - SIGNAL & SYSTEM FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - MUHAMMAD NAZIR BIN MOHAMMED KHALID | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | EN30131634, EN30141634 KED 2163 - Digital Electronics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30131634, EN30141634 KED 2163 - Digital Electronics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40141534, EN40131534 KES 3164 - Signal & System FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | EN30141634, EN30131634 KED 2163 - Digital Electronics (Lab) EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | EN40141534, EN40131534 KES 3164 - Signal & System FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - NUR JULIA NAZIM BINTI BULYA NAZIM | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN40321534 KJS 3233 - Electronics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
EN30111634, EN30121634 KED 2243 - Microprocessor EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory |
--- | -x- | --- | EN40111634, EN40121634 KES 2263 - Microprocessor EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN40111634, EN40121634 KES 2263 - Microprocessor EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111634, EN40121634 KES 2263 - Microprocessor (Lab) EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | EN30111634, EN30121634 KED 2243 - Microprocessor EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory |
--- | EN30111634, EN30121634 KED 2243 - Microprocessor (Lab) EN - (EC) Microprocessor Laboratory |
-x- | EN40321534 KJS 3233 - Electronics (Lab) EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | EN40321534 KJS 3233 - Electronics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - PM DR SALINA MUHAMMAD | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40111434, EN40121434 KES 4293 - IC Fabrication FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 02* |
--- | --- | -x- | EN40141734, EN40131734 KES 1123 - Digital Electronics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | EN40131734, EN40141734 KES 1123 - Digital Electronics (Lab) |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | EN40111434, EN40121434 KES 4293 - IC Fabrication FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40141434, EN40241434, EN40341434, EN40441434, EN40541434 KFS 4132 - Final Year Project 1 FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | EN40141734, EN40131734 KES 1123 - Digital Electronics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - PROF DR ANUAR HJ AHMAD | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN40111734, EN40121734 KES 1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
EN40111534, EN40121534 KPS 3214 - Control System FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40111534, EN40121534 KPS 3214 - Control System (Lab) EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory |
-x- | EN40111734, EN40121734 KES 1223 - Solid State Electronic Devices FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40111534, EN40121534 KPS 3214 - Control System FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - RAJENDRAN A/L SINNADURAI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | EN40131534, EN40141534 KKS 3153/KPS 3113 - Electrical Machine FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
EN40131534, EN40141534 KKS 3153/KPS 3113 - Electrical Machine FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - ROHAIZAH MOHD GHAZALI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN30111534, EN30141434 KED 3213 - Industrial Electronics (Lab) EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME) |
--- | EN30311634, EN30321634 KJD 2293 - Electrical Technology (Lab) EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory |
-x- | EN40111434, EN40121434 KKS 4343/KPS 4233 - High Voltage Engineering FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30111534, EN30141434 KED 3213 - Industrial Electronics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | EN30111534, EN30141434 KED 3213 - Industrial Electronics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
--- | EN40111434, EN40121434 KKS 4343/KPS 4233 - High Voltage Engineering FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | EN30311634, EN30321634 KJD 2293 - Electrical Technology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | EN30311634, EN30321634 KJD 2293 - Electrical Technology FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN30131534, EN30141534 KED 3153 - Data & Computer Network FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | FK (MC) - Nadya Abdullah, FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL EN30641534 KAD 3102 - Mechanical & Electrical System FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | EN30111734, EN30121734 KED 1212 - Electrical Workshop EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | EN40111734, EN40121734 KPS 1112 - Electrical Workshop EN - (EE) Electrical Workshop |
--- | --- | -x- | EN30141634, EN30131634 KED 2173 - Communication Systems FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | EN30141634, EN30131634 KED 2173 - Communication Systems FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
EN30131534, EN30141534 KED 3153 - Data & Computer Network FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | EN30141634, EN30131634 KED 2173 - Communication Systems (Lab) EN - (EC) Communication Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - SITI BIRKHA MOHD ALI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | EN40141434, EN40131434 KKS 4143/KPS 4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
EN40141434, EN40131434 KKS 4143/KPS 4123 - Electrical Energy Utilization FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - SITI NOR BAIZURA ZAWAWI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN40311634, EN40321634 KJS 2223 - Electrical Technology FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
--- | --- | -x- | EN40131434, EN40141434 KPS4113 - Protection System FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN30111534, EN30141434 KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
--- | -x- | EN40111634, EN40121634 KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | EN40111634, EN40121634 KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology (Lab) EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory |
EN40311634, EN40321634 KJS 2223 - Electrical Technology FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | EN40111634, EN40121634 KKS 1363/KPS 2213 - Electrical Technology FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
--- | EN30111534, EN30141434 KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM (LAB) EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory |
-x- | EN30111534, EN30141434 KED3233 - POWER SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | EN40311634, EN40321634 KJS 2223 - Electrical Technology (Lab) EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory |
EN40131434, EN40141434 KPS4113 - Protection System FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | EN40131434, EN40141434 KPS4113 - Protection System (Lab) EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - TAUFIK RIZUAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | EN30111634, EN30121634 KED 2234 - Analog Electronics (Lab) EN - (EC)_Basic Electronics Laboratory |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30111634, EN30121634 KED 2234 - Analog Electronics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 19 |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN30111634, EN30121634 KED 2234 - Analog Electronics FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 19 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - WAN NAZIRAH WAN MD ADNAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | EN30131634, EN30141634 KED 2113 - Circuit Theory 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
EN30131634, EN30141634 KED 2113 - Circuit Theory 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
--- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - ZAHIRRUDIN IDRIS | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN40111634, EN40121634 KPS 2223 - Introduction to Power System FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
--- | EN30131534, EN30141534 KED 3143 - Electrical Machine FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
-x- | EN40111534, EN40121534 KPS 3213 - Power System Analysis (Lab) EN - (EE) Electrical Power System Laboratory |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | EN40111534, EN40121534 KPS 3213 - Power System Analysis FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | EN30131534, EN30141534 KED 3143 - Electrical Machine FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
EN30131534, EN30141534 KED3143 - ELECTRICAL MACHINE (LAB) EN - (EE) Electrical Machines Laboratory |
--- | -x- | EN40111634, EN40121634 KPS 2223 - Introduction to Power System (Lab) EN - (EE) Computer Aided Circuit Design (PLC + CYME) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | EN40111634, EN40121634 KPS 2223 - Introduction to Power System FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
EN40111534, EN40121534 KPS 3213 - Power System Analysis FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (EE) - ZULKIFLI ABD RAHMAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | EN30211734, EN30221734 KRD1213 - INSTRUMENTATION & MEASUREMENTS (LAB) EN - (EC) Measurement & Instrumentation Laboratory |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | EN40141434, EN40131434 KRS4173 - MICROCONTROLLER FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 19 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN30211734, EN30221734 KRD1213 - INSTRUMENTATION & MEASUREMENTS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | -x- | EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40441734, EN40541734 KFS1113 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS I FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40441734, EN40541734 KFS1113 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS I FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
--- | EN40141434, EN40131434 KRS4173 - MICROCONTROLLER FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | EN30211734, EN30221734 KRD1213 - INSTRUMENTATION & MEASUREMENTS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (MC) - Hashimah Ismail | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | EN30241534 KRD3133 - PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLER EN - Room-LR 01 |
EN30141734, EN30131734, EN30241734, EN30231734, EN30341734, EN30331734, EN30641734, EN30631734 KFD1134 - PHYSICS EN - Room LCD-LR 02* |
--- | --- | FS40211634, FS40241434 FIS3193 Robotic Automation FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 02* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | EN30141734, EN30131734, EN30241734, EN30231734, EN30341734, EN30331734, EN30641734, EN30631734 KFD1134 - PHYSICS EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
--- | --- | FS40211634, FS40241434 FIS3193 Robotic Automation FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | FK (MC) - Mohammad Emran Rusli, FK (EE) - HASLIZA ABU HASSAN EN40541434 KCS 4172 - MECHANICAL & ELECTRICAL SYSTEM FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
--- | EN30241534 KRD3133 - PROGRAMMABLE LOGIC CONTROLLER EN - Room LCD-LR 02* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | EN30141734, EN30131734, EN30241734, EN30231734, EN30341734, EN30331734, EN30641734, EN30631734 KFD1134 - PHYSICS EN - Room-LR 08 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (MC) - Mohd Faisal B Abdul Waduth | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN30241534 KRS 3153 - Sensor Actuator FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
-x- | EN30111534, EN30211534, EN30311534 KRD2363/KRD3273 - CONTROL SYSTEMS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734 KFS1213 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS II FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 19 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30241534 KRS 3153 - Sensor Actuator FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30111534, EN30211534, EN30311534 KRD2363/KRD3273 - CONTROL SYSTEMS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40111734, EN40311734, EN40511734 KFS1213 - ENGINEERING MATHEMATICS II FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN40141734, EN40341734, EN40541734 KFS1141 - ENGINEERING DRAWING |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (MC) - Nadya Abdullah | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | EN30211534 KRD 3263 - ROBOT TECHNOLOGY FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | FK (MC) - Nadya Abdullah, FK (EE) - SASNI ISMAIL EN30641534 KAD 3102 - Mechanical & Electrical System FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | EN30211634 KRD2223 - ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN30211634 KRD2223 - ELECTRICAL TECHNOLOGY FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | EN30211534 KRD 3263 - ROBOT TECHNOLOGY FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | FS30141434 FSD3193 Robotic and Automation FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | FS30141434 FSD3193 Robotic and Automation FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 13 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (MC) - Suziati Salleh | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | KRS2163 - CONTROL SYSTEMS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN30111734, EN30211734, EN30611734, EN30311734 KJD1272 - ENGINEERING DRAWING EN - Room-Drawing Studio |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | KRS2163 - CONTROL SYSTEMS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
--- | -x- | EN40311534 KJS 3243 - Control Systems FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | EN40311534 KJS 3243 - Control Systems FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (MC) - Yeow Seuk Fei | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN30141634, EN30241634, EN30341634, EN30641634 KFD2113 - MATHEMATICS 3 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
-x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | EN40111534 KPS 3214 - Control System FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | EN40111534 KPS 3214 - Control System FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
--- | --- | -x- | EN30141634, EN30241634, EN30341634, EN30641634 KFD2113 - MATHEMATICS 3 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | EN30111734, EN30211734, EN30311734, EN30611734 KFD1213 - MATHEMATICS 2 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN30111734, EN30211734, EN30311734, EN30611734 KFD1213 - MATHEMATICS 2 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - ARIF NORMAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN30611734, EN30641734 KAD 1223 - APPLIED MECH CIVIL FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3173 - MECHANICS OF MACHINES FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
--- | --- | EN40311434, EN40341434 KMS4143/KJS4213 - MECHANICAL VIBRATIONS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 13 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40341434, EN40311434 KJS4243 - FAILURE ANALYSIS FOR MATERIALS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | EN40341434, EN40311434 KJS4243 - FAILURE ANALYSIS FOR MATERIALS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
--- | --- | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3173 - MECHANICS OF MACHINES FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
EN40311434, EN40341434 KMS4143/KJS4213 - MECHANICAL VIBRATIONS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30611734, EN30641734 KAD 1223 - APPLIED MECH CIVIL FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - HASHIMAH ISMAIL | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311634, EN40341634 KJS 2143 - STRENGTH OF MATERIALS I FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 19 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311634, EN40341634 KJS 2143 - STRENGTH OF MATERIALS I FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - IR MD SYUKRI YOB | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - IR PIONG YEE HWONG | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KJS 3223 - PRODUCT DESIGN FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KJS3213 - HEAT & MASS TRANSFER FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
EN40341434, EN40311434 KJS4113 - CAE FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | EN40341434, EN40311434 KJS4113 - CAE FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | EN40311534, EN40341534 KJS3213 - HEAT & MASS TRANSFER FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KJS 3223 - PRODUCT DESIGN FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - MAZIAN MOHAMMAD | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3183 - INSTRUMENTATION & MEASUREMENT FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
--- | --- | --- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KJS 3113 - Measurement & Instrumentation FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
--- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KJS3123 - THERMODYNAMICS 2 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3183 - INSTRUMENTATION & MEASUREMENT FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KJS 3113 - Measurement & Instrumentation FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KJS3123 - THERMODYNAMICS 2 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - MD AZAM MD ADNAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2233 - STRENGTH OF MATERIALS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2123 - MATERIAL SCIENCE FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2233 - STRENGTH OF MATERIALS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 13 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2123 - MATERIAL SCIENCE FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
EN40341434, EN40311434 KJS4153 - ENGINEERING MATERIALS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | EN40341434, EN40311434 KJS4153 - ENGINEERING MATERIALS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - MD HAFIZ ISMAIL | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN30611634, EN30641634 KAD 2153 - FLUID MECHANICS CIVIL FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311734, EN40341734 KJS1214/KMS1333 - FLUID MECHANICS I FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311734, EN40341734 KJS1214/KMS1333 - FLUID MECHANICS I FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
--- | EN40341634, EN40311634 KJS2233 - MECHANICS OF MACHINE FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3273 - MACHINE DESIGN (PBL) FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40341634, EN40311634 KJS2233 - MECHANICS OF MACHINE FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
EN30611634, EN30641634 KAD 2153 - FLUID MECHANICS CIVIL FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3273 - MACHINE DESIGN (PBL) FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - MD ILHAM KHALIT | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - MD RODZI CHE ROSE | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KJS3153 - OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & HEALTH FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KJS3153 - OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY & HEALTH FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 02* |
--- | --- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KFS3122 - ENTREPRENUERSHIP FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
EN40311534, EN40341534 KFS 3223 - ENG MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | EN40311534, EN40341534 KFS 3223 - ENG MANAGEMENT ECONOMICS FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 02* |
EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD 3102 - PROJECT MANAGEMENT FK Lecture Room (LCD) EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - MOHD AZRIL AMIL | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311434, EN40341434 KJS4263/KMS4363 - OPERATION MANAGEMENT FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311434, EN40341434 KJS4263/KMS4363 - OPERATION MANAGEMENT FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - MOHD DARNALIS A.RAHMAN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311734, EN30341734 KJD1212 - COMPUTER PROGRAMMING & APPLICATION EN - (EC) Computer Programming (MATLAB + C++) Laboratory |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3253 - FLUID POWER FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3253 - FLUID POWER FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3282 - CAM |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - MUHD ILHAM KHALIT | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2172 - CAD |
--- | --- | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2143 - STATICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 19 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2143 - STATICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
--- | EN40311734, EN40341734 KJS1123 - STATICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | EN40311734, EN40341734 KJS1132 - ENGINEERING DRAWING |
--- | --- | EN40311734, EN40341734 KJS1123 - STATICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - NAZLIN HANIE ABDULLAH | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN40341734, EN40311734 KJS1232 - CAD |
--- | EN40311634, EN40341634 KJS2213 - MANUFACTURING PROCESS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | EN40311634, EN40341634 KJS2213 - MANUFACTURING PROCESS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2172 - CAD |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN40341634, EN40311634 KMS2372 - CAD IDEAS (FASBIO) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - NORAZEAN SHAARI | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN40311734, EN40341734 KJS1223 - MATERIAL SCIENCE FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
--- | EN40311734, EN40341734 KJS1112 - MECHANICAL WORKSHOP |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2283 - MANUFACTURING PROCESS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | EN30311734, EN30341734 KMD1391 - ENGINEERING DRAWING (FASBIO) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | EN40311734, EN40341734 KJS1223 - MATERIAL SCIENCE FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 19 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2283 - MANUFACTURING PROCESS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - NORLAILI MAHMUD | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN30111634, EN30141634 KED 2253 - Measurement & Instrumentation FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3181 - MECHANICAL WORKSHOP 2 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | EN30111634, EN30141634 KED 2253 - Measurement & Instrumentation FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
--- | EN30311734, EN30341734 KFD1113 - MATHEMATICS 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30341734, EN30311734 KJD1281 - MECHANICAL WORKSHOP I |
EN30311734, EN30341734 KFD1113 - MATHEMATICS 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - NURUDIN HABEED | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | EN40311434, EN40341434 KJS4143 - FLUID MACHINERIES FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | EN40341534, EN40311534 KJS3133 - FLUID MECHANICS II FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40341534, EN40311534 KJS3133 - FLUID MECHANICS II FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | EN40311434, EN40341434 KJS4143 - FLUID MACHINERIES FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - PM IR MUHIDIN ARIFIN | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | EN40341434 KJS3143 - MACHINE DESIGN FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 19 |
EN40341434, EN40311434 KJS 4133 - INTERNAL COMBUSTION ENGINE FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | EN40341434 KJS3143 - MACHINE DESIGN FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | EN40341434, EN40311434 KJS 4133 - INTERNAL COMBUSTION ENGINE FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - SITI MARHAMAH | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3163 - APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40511734, EN40541734 KCS 1102 - CIVIL ENGINEERING DRAFTING |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2163 - THERMODYNAMICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
--- | --- | EN40311634, EN40341634 KJS2123 - THERMODYNAMICS 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | EN40311634, EN40341634 KJS2123 - THERMODYNAMICS 1 FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2163 - THERMODYNAMICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 19 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3163 - APPLIED THERMODYNAMICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - SREE RAMA DASSON | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40311634, EN40341634 KJS2243 - STRENGTH OF MATERIALS II FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | EN40311634, EN40341634 KJS2133 - DYNAMICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2243 - DYNAMICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | EN40511734, EN40541734 KCS 1212 - DYNAMICS CIVIL FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
--- | EN40311634, EN40341634 KJS2133 - DYNAMICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
EN40311634, EN40341634 KJS2243 - STRENGTH OF MATERIALS II FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
EN30311634, EN30341634 KJD2243 - DYNAMICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK (ML) - YUSMAN ISTIHAT | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | EN40511634, EN40541634 KCS 2123 - FLUID MECHANICS CIVIL FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3154 - FLUID MECHANICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 13 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | EN40511634, EN40541634 KCS 2123 - FLUID MECHANICS CIVIL FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | EN30311534, EN30341534 KJD3154 - FLUID MECHANICS FK Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - Anis Sabirin Bin Baharom | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - Dzulkarnain Bin Ahmad | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - Mohd Azril Bin Amil | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - Nadya Bt Abdullah | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - Noora Samsina Bt Johari | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - Norliana Bt Muslim | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - Rajendran A/L Sinnadurai | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - TBA | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - TBA 1 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - Tuan Azmar | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK - Wan Nazirah Bt Wan Md Adnan | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
FK- Izyani Bt. Mat Rusni | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sunday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Harizal bin Hamid | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS40211534 FIS2123 Statistical Quality Control JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Study Room 2 |
--- | --- | --- | FS40211734, FS40241634, FS40211634, FS40211534 FIS3243 - Hydraulic Pneumatic JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | FS40211734, FS40241634, FS40211634, FS40211534 FIS3243 - Hydraulic Pneumatic JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40211534 FIS2123 Statistical Quality Control JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
FS30141534, FS30141634 FFD3143 Hydraulic and Pneumatic Lab Fasbio |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30141534, FS30141634 FFD3143 Hydraulic and Pneumatic JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | FS30141434, FS30131534 FSD3183 Project JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Hasnu Rizal Bin Zakaria | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40241634, FS40211734 FTS2223 Industrial Health and Safety JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40211634 FIS3143 - Product Testing and Safety in Industry Lab Fasbio NDT LAB |
--- | --- | FS30131534, FS30141534 FSD3233 Industrial Safety JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | FS30141434, FS30131534 FSD3113 Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evalution JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
--- | --- | FS40211634 FIS3143 - Product Testing and Safety in Industry JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
--- | --- | --- | FS40211734, FS40241634 FTS2223 Industrial Health and Safety JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30141434, FS30131534 FSD3113 Non-Destructive Testing and Material Evalution Lab Fasbio NDT LAB |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | FS30131534, FS30141534 FSD3233 Industrial Safety JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Ainil Hawa Sazali | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40341734 BDS1214 - Ecology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 4 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | BT40341734 BDS1143 - Biology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | BT40341734 BDS1214 - Ecology Lab Fasbio Marine Lab - FASBIO |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40341734 BDS1143 - Biology Lab Fasbio Genomic Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40351534, BT40311634 BDS2214 - Animal Diversity JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
BT40351534, BT40311634 BDS2214 - Animal Diversity Lab Fasbio Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Che Manisah bt Mohd Kasim | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | FMS1323 - Statistics JasBio Lecture2 Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FMS1323 - Statistics JasBio Tutorial2 Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
--- | FS40211634 FMS1323 - Statistics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | FS40211634 FMS1323 - Statistics JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | FS40141334, FS40141434, FS40151534, FS40121634, FS40141634, FS40111634 FMS2223 - Statistical Methods and Application Tutorial Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | FS40141434, FS40141334, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40141634, FS40151634 FMS2223 - Statistical Methods and Application Lecture Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Diana Abdul Wahid | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634 BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms Lab Fasbio Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30241634 BQD2133 Nutrition of Aquatic Organisms JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | BT30241734 BQD1114 Principles of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534 BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
BT30241734 BQD1114 Principles of Aquaculture JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | BT30251434, BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534 BQD3113 Aquatic Plant Culture Lab Fasbio Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Dr Hazeeq Hazwan bin Azman | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634 BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 03* |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634 BBS2244/ BBS3224 Industrial Microbiology/ Industrial Biotechnology Lab Fasbio |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Dr Saibah Siregar | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | FS40141634, FS40131634, FS40121634, FS40141534, FS40151534 FMS3113 - Real Analysis JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40141634 FMS3113 - Real Analysis JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 11 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FS30241734 FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Tutorial3 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 04* |
FS40131534, FS40141534, FS40151534 FMS4113 Complex Analysis JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
FS40131534, FS40141534, FS40151534 FMS4113 Complex Analysis JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | --- | FS40111734 FMS3133 - Linear Algebra JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
FS40111734 FMS3133 - Linear Algebra JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | FS30241734 FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Lecture3 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Dr. Fridelina binti Sjahrir | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30111634 FKD1223 Chemistry II JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40231534, FS40241534 FTS2243 Corrosion JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30111634 FKD1223 Chemistry II JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 04* |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | FS30111734 FSD1241 Physics Laboratory II Lab Fasbio Chemistry Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | FS40241534, FS40231534 FTS2243 Corrosion JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Dr. Lai Long Wee | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | BT30131534, BT30151534 BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
BT30131534, BT30151534 BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing Lab Fasbio Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | BT30131534, BT30151534 BBD3134 - Basic Bioreactor & Bioprocessing JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 36/LR4 |
BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634 BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 08 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ED401-31734, ED401-41734, IT40511634, SS301 - 21634 - K26, SS301 - 31634 - K27, SS301 - 41634 - K28, IT40231634 ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FPSS.FCVAC CDFS - BK 14 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | BT40111534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634 BCS3124 - Fermentation Technology Lab Fasbio Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Dr. Norazlina Idris | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534 FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30131734, FS30141734 FSD1123 Instrumentation JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30131734, FS30141734 FSD1123 Instrumentation Lab Fasbio Physic Lab |
FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534 FIS3213 - Industrial Chemistry JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 13 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Dr. Rofandi | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534 BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology Lab Fasbio |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534 BCS3114 - Enzyme Technology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 04* |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Dr. Siti Hasmah Bt Mohtar | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634 BBS2254 - Immunology Lab Fasbio Microbiology Lab - FASBIO |
BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40141534 BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634 BBS2254 - Immunology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 13 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | BT40141534, BT40151434, BT40111534 BCS3224 - Medical Microbiology Lab Fasbio Microbiology Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Dr.Mohd Rafi Bin Mohd Solleh | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | FS40211734, FS40241634 FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30141434, FS30141534 FSD3223 Quality Control JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | FS40241634, FS40211734 FIS2233 - Measurement and Instrumentation JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 4 |
FS30141434, FS30141534 FSD3223 Quality Control JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Emi Fazlina bt Hashim | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | BT30141634 BBD1234 - Principles of cell & Tissue Culture Lab Fasbio Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634 BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30141634 BBD1234 - Principles of cell & Tissue Culture JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | BT40111534, BT40151434, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634 BBS1224 - Cell and Tissues Culture Lab Fasbio Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Faizal Bin Yahya | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40111534, FS40131534, FS40141534, FS40141634, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40141434, FS40141234 FMS3143 Numerical Methods JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
FS40111534, FS40131534, FS40141534, FS40141634, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40141434, FS40141234 FMS3143 Numerical Methods JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 17 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40141634, FS40151634 FMS2113 - Calculus II JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40141634, FS40151634 FMS2113 - Calculus II JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 2 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Farrah Nazuha bt Mansor | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | BT40351534, BT40311634 BDS2114 - Plant Diversity Lab Fasbio Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634 BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding Lab Fasbio Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | BT40351534, BT40311634 BDS2114 - Plant Diversity JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30131534, BT30151534, BT30121634 BBD2164 - Basic Plant Breeding JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Hanita Hashim | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634 FMD2223 - Applied Statistic II JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
--- | FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40141634, FS40151634 FMS1213 - Statistical Theory JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634 FMD2223 - Applied Statistic II JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Study Room 2 |
--- | --- | FS40141734 FMS1133 Probability and Statistics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 03* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | FS40141734 FMS1133 Probability and Statistics JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40141634, FS40151634 FMS1213 - Statistical Theory JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Hasdianty Abdullah | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40241634 BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics Lab Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40251534, BT40211634, BT40241634 BBS2214/ BIS2323 - Introduction to Bioinformatics/ Bioinformatics Lecture Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Intan Faraha bt A.Ghani | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634 BQD3134 Ecosystem of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | BT30251434, BT30241534, BT30231634 BQD3134 Ecosystem of Aquaculture JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Marini Ibrahim | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | BT40141434, BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534 BBS3213 Research Project/Thesis II JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 4 |
--- | BT40141734, BT40131734 BBS1231 - Molecular Techniques Lab Fasbio Genomic Lab - FASBIO |
BT40141734, BT40131734 BBS1123 - Molecular and Cellular Biology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 03* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40121634, BT40221634, BT40241634 BBS2114 - Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40121634, BT40221634, BT40241634 BBS2114 - Microbiology Lab Fasbio Microbiology Lab - FASBIO |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Mod Zaini Bin Ya'cob | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40241734, FS40231734 FFS1223 Electricity and Magnetism JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
--- | -x- | -x- | --- | |
Tuesday | FS40241734, FS40231734 FFS1223 Electricity and Magnetism JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
FS30211734 FSD1241 Physics Laboratory II Lab Fasbio Physic Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | FS30131634 FFD1223 Electricity and Magnetism JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
--- | --- | --- | FS30111634 FFD2133 Introduction to Industrial Electronic JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | ||
Thursday | FS30111634 FFD2133 Introduction to Industrial Electronic JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | FS30131634 FFD1223 Electricity and Magnetism JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 34/CL- R3 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- | ||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | --- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Mohd Fadzli Ahmad | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30151534, BT30131534 BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics Lab Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | BT40141634, BT40131634, BT40121634 BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | BT30151534, BT30131534 BBD3114 - Principles of Bioinformatics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634 BBS2234 - Genetic Engineering Lab Fasbio Genomic Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Mohd Nazran | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40151634, FS40131534, FS40141334, FS40151534 FMS3313 Ordinary Differential Equation Lecture Fasbio Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | FS40141334, FS40141534, FS40121634, FS40141634 FMS3323 - Discrete Mathematics Tutorial Fasbio Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40151634, FS40131534, FS40141334, FS40151534 FMS3313 Ordinary Differential Equation Tutorial Fasbio Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | FS40141334, FS40141534, FS40121634, FS40141634 FMS3323 - Discrete Mathematics Lecture Fasbio Computer Lab 2 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Muzairihana bt Mohd Moid | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30111734, BT30131734 BBD1134 Intro to Genetics Lab Fasbio Genomic Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30131534 BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry Lab Fasbio Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | BT30111634, BT30121634 BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | BT30111634, BT30121634 BBD2254 - Introduction to Industrial Biotechnology Lab Fasbio Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | BT30141634, BT30131634, BT30131534 BBD2144 - Fundamental Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | BT30131734, BT30111734 BBD1134 Intro to Genetics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Naemah Mamat | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS40141534, FS40141634, FS40121634, FS40151534 FMS2123 - Statistical Inference JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | FS30251634 FMD2123 Applied Statistics I JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30151634 FMD2123 Applied Statistics I JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Study Room 1 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40141634, FS40121634 FMS2123 - Statistical Inference JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Nasrudin Mohd Rahim | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634 FSD2213 Introduction to Research Methods Lecture Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | FS30221634, FS30231634, FS30241634 FSD2213 Introduction to Research Methods Tutorial Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | FS40141234, FS40151434, FS40121534, FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40111534, FS40131534 FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Lecture Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
BT40111534, BT40311534 FMS1243 Biostatistics Tutorial Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
BT40111534, BT40311534 FMS1243 Biostatistics Lecture Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | FS40141534, FS40151434, FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40111534, FS40121534, FS40141234 FMS4333 - Statistical Computing Tutorial Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Nazahiyah Sulaiman | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | FS30141434, FS30131534 FSD3243 Industrial Management JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | FS40231734, FS40241734 FTS1213 Material Science Lab Fasbio EN - (EC) Fabrication & Electronics Workshop |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | FS30141434, FS30131534 FSD3243 Industrial Management JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 4 |
--- | FS40241734, FS40231734 FTS1213 Material Science JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Study Room 1 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | FS30141634 FSD2163 Polymer and Processing Lab Fasbio Polymer LAB |
--- | --- | --- | FS30141634 FSD2163 Polymer and Processing JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 03* |
FS40231734, FS40241734 FTS1213 Material Science JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 04* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Noor Asiah bt Hasan | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30131734, BT30111734, BT30151634 BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634 BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology Lab Fasbio Microbiology Lab - FASBIO |
BT30151534 BBD2233 Environmental Biotechnology Lab Fasbio Marine Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30151534 BBD2233 Environmental Biotechnology JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Study Room 4 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30131734, BT30111734, BT30151634 BBD2143 - Principles of Cell & Molecular Biology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | BT30231534, BT30221734, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30231734, BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634 BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | BT30151534 BBD2233 Environmental Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 4 |
BT30131334, BT30111634, BT30131634, BT30121634, BT30231534, BT30221634, BT30241634, BT30221734, BT30231734 BBD2154/BBD2124 - Introduction to Microbiology/Principles of Microbiology JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Noor Fazreen Dzulkafli | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40341534, BT40351534 BDS4114 - Bioremediation JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | BT40341534, BT40351534 BDS4114 - Bioremediation Lab Fasbio Microbiology Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734 BBS2124 - Biochemistry Lab Fasbio Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40341634, BT40341734 BDS2242 - Global Environment Issues JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Noor Halini Baharim | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30131734 FSD1111 Physical Laboratory 1 Lab 2 Fasbio Chemistry Lab - FASBIO |
FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30141734, BT30151634 FKD1113 Chemistry I JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 04* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40241734 FKS1313 Chemistry JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 33/CL- R2 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30141734, BT30151634 FKD1113 Chemistry I JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 32/CL- R1 (Block C/2) |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | FS40241734 FKS1313 Chemistry JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Norakma Bt Mohd Nor | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40111734 BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40131634, BT40111734 BBS2134 - Food Biotechnology Lab Fasbio Microbiology Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Norhezan Umar | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | FS40241434 FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 14 |
FMS1113 Mathematics Tutorial Fasbio BS 1 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40151634, FS40141734 FMS1223 - Algebra JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
FS30231634, FS30241634 FMD2213 - Discrete Mathematics JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | FMS1113 Mathematics Lecture Fasbio BS 1 - FSKTM |
--- | --- | --- | --- | FS40241434 FMS1233 - Calculus for Technology II JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
--- | --- | --- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40151634, FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40141734 FMS1223 - Algebra JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 40/LR3 |
FS30231634, FS30241634 FMD2213 - Discrete Mathematics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
--- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Nur Akmal Suliman | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30251434, BT30241534 BQD2113 Aquaculture Engineering JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634 BQD2124 Fish Disease Lab Fasbio Marine Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30251434, BT30241534 BQD2113 Aquaculture Engineering Lab Fasbio Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30251434, BT30251534 BQD1223 Water Quality Management of Aquaculture JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 07* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | BT30251434, BT30251534 BQD1223 Water Quality Management of Aquaculture Lab Fasbio Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | BT30241534, BT30251534, BT30231634, BT30241634 BQD2124 Fish Disease JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Nurhafizah Bt Ibrahim | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40151434, BT40111534, BT40141534 BCS3234 - Nutraceutical JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 1 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | BT40141534, BT40151434, BT40111534 BCS3234 - Nutraceutical Lab Fasbio Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Prof Dr. Kushairi | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40341634 BDS2134 - Environmental Science I JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 38/CL- R6 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | BT40311534, BT40341534 BDS3213 Enviromental Law and Policy JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40341634 BDS2134 - Environmental Science I Lab Fasbio Chemistry Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Prof Dr. Mohd Nasir bin Saadon | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | BT40341634 BDS2224 - Aquatic System Lecture Fasbio |
--- | --- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | BT40341634 BDS2224 - Aquatic System Lab Fasbio Marine Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Prof Madya Dr Aziah Mohd Yusoff | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | BT40141434, BT40141534 BAS3224 - Crybiology and Cryopreservation Lecture Fasbio Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | --- | BT40141534 BAS3214 Plant Biotechnology Lecture Fasbio Plant Tissue Culture Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Prof. Dr. Sharr Azni Bin Harmin | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534 BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lab Fasbio Aquaculture Lab - FASBIO |
BT40111534, BT40121534, BT40131534, BT40141534 BMS3114 - Fry Production Technology Lecture Fasbio |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | BT30111534, FS40121534, FS40151534, FS40131534, FS40121634 BBS3123 - Scientific Communication JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 21 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Prof. Madya Dr. Nobuyuki Kawasaki | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40351534, BT40311634 BDS2234 - Environmental Science II Lab Fasbio Chemistry Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | BT40341634 BDS2124 - Microbial Diversity Lab Fasbio Microbiology Lab - FASBIO |
BT40341634 BDS2124 - Microbial Diversity JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | BT40311634, BT40351534 BDS2234 - Environmental Science II JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 2 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Rahmad Bin Mohd Taib | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | FS40211634, FS40241534 FIS3113 - Research Methodology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
FS30131734 FSD1111 Physical Laboratory 1 Lab Fasbio Physic Lab |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30131634 FFD1113 Basics Physics JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 04* |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | FS40241734, FS40231734 FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Study Room 1 |
--- | FS40241734, FS40231734 FMS1183 - Calculus for Technology I JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | FS30131634 FFD1113 Basics Physics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 3 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Rodiah Bt Mohd Haasan | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40111734 BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 18 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40151434, BT40111634, BT40111734 BBS3114 - Bioreactor and Bioprocessing Lab Fasbio Bioprocess Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Roshani Bt Othman | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30241534, BT30231634 BQD2143 Algae and Seaweed Lab Fasbio Marine Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | BT30241534, BT30231634 BQD2143 Algae and Seaweed JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
--- | --- | --- | BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40111534, BT40131534 BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | BT40111534, BT40151534, BT40111634, BT40121634, BT40131634, BT40141634, BT40151634, BT40111734 BBS2124 - Biochemistry JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40111534, BT40131534 BMS3214 Aquaculture Biotechnology Lab Fasbio Marine Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Sharifah Zuraidah Syed Abdul Jalil | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40131634, FS40111634, FS40121634 FSS2313 Statistical Process Control JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 37/CL- R5 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30231434 FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 04* |
FS30221634, FS30231634 FMD3113 Linear Algebra JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | IT30231434 FMD1333 - Applied Mathematics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 4 |
--- | FS30231534 FMD3153 Quantitative Project JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
--- | --- | FS30231534 FMD3153 Quantitative Project JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | FS40131634, FS40111634, FS40121634 FSS2313 Statistical Process Control JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | FS30221634, FS30231634 FMD3113 Linear Algebra JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - TBA (FBA)1 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30141734, BT30221634, BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734, BT40111534, BT40111634, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40121534, BT40251534, BT40231634, FS30221634, FS40141234, FS40141734, FS40211634, FS40241534, FS40231534, FS40211534 PMS1113/ PMD1313 Principles & Practices of Management/ Principles of Management Lecture Fasbio |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - TBA (FBA)2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30231534, BT30241534, BT30251534, BT40131534, BT40141534, BT40151534, BT40121634, BT40251534, FS30221634, FS40111534, FS40111634, FS40131534, FS40141634, FS40121634, FS40131634 PFS3233/ POD3123 Entrepreneurship Lecture Fasbio |
--- | --- | ||
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - TBA (FBA)3 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30221734, BT30231734, BT30241734 PMD2143 Principles of Marketing Lecture Fasbio EN - Study Room 4 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Tuan Azmar | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40241534 FTS3233 Composites JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 04* |
--- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Tuesday | --- | --- | FS30111634 FSD1233 Material and Metallurgy Lab Fasbio Material Lab - FASBIO |
FS30111634 FSD1233 Material and Metallurgy JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 10 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | FS40211734, FS40241634, FS40241434 FTS3133 Material Science II JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 03* |
--- | FS40241534 FTS3233 Composites JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40211734, FS40241634, FS40241434 FTS3133 Material Science II JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 03* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Wan Zarina Bt Wan Mohamad | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30111634, FS30141634 FSD2153 Critical and Creative Thinking in Industry JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 01 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS40211734, FS40241634, FS40211634, FS40231534 FIS3373 - Polymer Technology JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 2 |
--- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Yasotha a/p Sundaraj | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT40111634, BT40141734, BT40131734, BT40251634 BBS1134 - Genetics Lab Fasbio Genomic Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | BT40111634, BT40131734, BT40141734, BT40251634 BBS1134 - Genetics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 15 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Yati Ashikin Abdul Wahab | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | BT30131334, BT30141634, BT30151634 FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics Lecture Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
FS40141334, FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40151634 FES1323 - Microeconomics JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Study Room 2 |
--- | --- | FS40121534, FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40151634, FS40141434, FS40141234 FMS3333 - Time Series JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
FS40141234, FS40141434, FS40141534, FS40121534, FS40151534, FS40111634, FS40121634, FS40131634, FS40151634 FMS3333 - Time Series JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Tuesday | FS30221634, FS30241634, FS30251634 FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR24* |
FS30221634, FS30241634, FS30251634 FED2113 - Principles of Microeconomics JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 35CL- R4 (Block C/2) |
--- | --- | --- | --- | FS40141334, FS40111734, FS40131734, FS40151634 FES1323 - Microeconomics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 1 |
--- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | BT30131334, BT30141634, BT30151634 FMD1343 Principles of Biostatistics Tutorial Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT - Zuraini Ayob | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | --- | --- | --- | FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40141634, FS40131634 FMS3213 Linear Programming Tutorial Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
--- | --- | FS40141734 FMS1263 Calculus I JasBio Lecture Room EN - Study Room 2 |
--- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Tuesday | --- | --- | FS40141734 FMS1263 Calculus I JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 05 |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30131634, FS30131734, BT30131734, FS30111734, BT30141634, BT30141734 FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | FS30131634, FS30131734, FS30111734, BT30131734, BT30141634, BT30141734 FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room-LR 12 |
--- | --- | --- | FS40141534, FS40151534, FS40141634, FS40131634 FMS3213 Linear Programming Lecture Fasbio Computer Lab 1 - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | IT30141634, IT30131634, IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30331534, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734 FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Lecture2 Room EN - Room LCD-LR23* |
IT30141634, IT30131634, IT30231534, IT30251534, IT30231734, IT30241734, IT30331534, IT30311734, IT30321734, IT30331734 FMD1173 Principle of Mathematics JasBio Tutorial2 Room EN - Room-LR 06 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Friday | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |
SBT- Sulaiman Abdul Haq Bin Hazman | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00-09:00 | 09:00-10:00 | 10:00-11:00 | 11:00-12:00 | 12:00-01:00 | 01:00-02:00 | 02:00-03:00 | 03:00-04:00 | 04:00-05:00 | 05:00-06:00 | 06:00-07:00 | 07:00-08:00 | 20:00-21:00 | 21:00-22:00 | |
Monday | BT30111734 BBD1214 - Chemistry II JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room LCD-LR 04* |
--- | --- | BT40151634, BT40111734 BBS1244 - Chemistry II Lab Fasbio Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | BT40111734, BT40151634 BBS1244 - Chemistry II JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 16 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | ||||
Tuesday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | BT30111734 BBD1214 - Chemistry II JasBio Tutoria1 Room EN - Room LCD-LR 09* |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | --- | BT30111734 BBD1214 - Chemistry II Lab Fasbio Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO |
--- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- | ||
Thursday | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Friday | --- | --- | BT30131734, BT30141734, BT30111734 BBD1111 Chemistry 1 Laboratary Lab Fasbio Biochemistry Lab - FASBIO |
-x- | -x- | -x- | --- | BT40141734, BT40131734, BT40231734, BT40211634, BT40241734, BT40341734 BBS1154 - Chemistry I JasBio Lecture Room EN - Room-LR 20 |
-x- | -x- | -x- | |||
Saturday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Sunday | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- | -x- |
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 10/16/17 4:08 AM |