Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: 11434

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-05-BK33
--- PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-06-BK30
--- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PED1323 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
B-1-06-BK49
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
A-2-05-BK43
--- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G7
FPSS - Mdm Zorah
C-1-06-BK30
--- ---
Friday PED1323 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7
--- PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- -X- --- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- --- PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G3
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-08-BK27
--- PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- --- PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Thursday --- PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G3
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
C-1-09-BK24
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
C-1-06-BK30
--- PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
B-2-06-BK50
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-1-01-BK38
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G3
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-03-BK35
--- PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G2
FOB - Hasnita Halim
B-2-06-BK50
--- PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
C-1-05-BK32
--- PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
S-1-06-BK 4&5
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- PES1113 - Principles Of Microeconomics / PED 1113 Principle of Microeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
B-2-03-BK22
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
C-2-06-BK31
--- PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-09-BK25
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G2
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-07-BK28
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Thursday PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-06-BK31
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G3
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
C-1-09-BK24
--- PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
Z-2-06-BK55
--- PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G3
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G3
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- -X- PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PES1113 - Principles Of Microeconomics / PED 1113 Principle of Microeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
B-2-03-BK22
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PED1323 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday PED1323 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- --- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-06-BK30
--- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-06-BK31
--- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PES1113 - Principles Of Microeconomics / PED 1113 Principle of Microeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
B-2-03-BK22
--- --- --- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PED1323 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PED1323 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-05-BK33
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- -X- PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-1-01-BK38
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-07-BK29
--- PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-2-08-BK27
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-G-08-BK51
--- PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-2-09-BK25
--- PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- -X- --- --- PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PFD2123 - Principle of Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
B-2-07-BK18
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- --- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFD2123 - Principle of Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
C-G-08-BK51
--- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-06-BK31
--- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
B-2-06-BK50
PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- -X- PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-1-07-BK28
--- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G3
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
C-2-07-BK29
--- ---
Tuesday PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-09-BK25
--- PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-09-BK25
--- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G1
FPSS - Mdm Norazura
C-2-01-BK39
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-1-01-BK38
--- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- ---
Thursday --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
B-2-07-BK18
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G7
FPSS - Mdm Zorah
C-1-06-BK30
--- ---
Friday --- PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- -X- --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
A-2-05-BK43
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G3
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
C-2-07-BK29
--- ---
Tuesday PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- --- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G4
FPSS - Mr Sabbir
C-1-01-BK38
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- ---
Wednesday PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-09-BK24
--- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- -X- --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM11112-Sept Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-08-BK27
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-2-08-BK27
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-G-08-BK51
--- PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-2-09-BK25
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-04-LT6
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- -X- --- --- PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-2-07-BK29
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-2-05-BK33
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-04-LT6
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G6
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-01-BK38
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-09-BK24
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G1
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
C-2-07-BK29
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G2
FPSS - Lecturer G
C-2-04-LT7
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31234-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
S-1-06-BK 4&5
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-2-09-BK25
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 31234-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
C-1-06-BK30
--- PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G2
FOB - Hasnita Halim
B-2-06-BK50
--- PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-09-BK25
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G2
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM 11434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DBM31334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Mdm Sheela
C-1-09-BK24
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G2
FOB - Kastina Yusof
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- --- PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
A-2-05-BK43
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G2
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
PAD2323 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PED1323 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
B-1-06-BK49
PAD2323 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- ---
Friday PED1323 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G2
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- -X- --- PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G2
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-1-09-BK24
--- PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
C-2-03-BK35
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G3
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAD2323 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
A-2-06-BK41
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G2
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- PAD2323 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
C-2-09-BK25
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G2
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G2
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- -X- --- PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G3
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-1-09-BK24
--- PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
C-2-03-BK35
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G3
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAD2323 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- PAD2323 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
C-2-09-BK25
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G2
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G3
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-01-BK39
--- PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-2-04-LT7
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-1-01-BK38
--- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-01-BK39
--- PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-2-04-LT7
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PES1113 - Principles Of Microeconomics / PED 1113 Principle of Microeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
B-2-03-BK22
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-1-01-BK38
--- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
Z-2-07-BK57
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-2-07-BK29
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
B-2-07-BK18
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-2-02-BK37
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-04-LT6
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- -X- --- PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PFD2123 - Principle of Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
B-2-07-BK18
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFD2123 - Principle of Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
C-G-08-BK51
--- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-01-BK39
--- PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-2-04-LT7
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-2-08-BK27
--- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
C-1-06-BK30
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G1
FPSS - Mdm Norazura
A-2-05-BK43
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G6
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-2-05-BK33
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-2-07-BK29
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
Z-1-07-BK56
--- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G11
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
C-2-02-BK37
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-08-BK27
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G6
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-2-02-BK37
--- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G10
FPSS - Mr Krishnan
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-08-BK27
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G2
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
Z-2-06-BK55
--- PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
C-2-06-BK31
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
B-2-07-BK18
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
A-2-05-BK43
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G1
FPSS - Mdm Norazura
A-2-05-BK43
--- ---
Friday PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
B-2-08-BK19
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- -X- PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G2
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- --- --- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G6
FPSS - Mr Krishnan
C-1-05-BK32
--- ---
Wednesday --- PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-08-BK27
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G2
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
B-2-07-BK18
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G2
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 31112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
Z-2-07-BK57
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-02-BK37
--- PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-2-07-BK29
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
B-2-07-BK18
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-2-02-BK37
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- -X- --- PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-2-05-BK33
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-04-LT6
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
B-2-03-BK22
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G6
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-01-BK38
--- ---
Friday --- --- PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
B-1-04-BK21
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DIA 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- --- PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
B-2-03-BK22
--- --- ---
Wednesday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G1
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G4
FPSS - Lecturer I
C-2-03-BK35
--- ---
Friday --- --- PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
B-1-04-BK21
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-1-03-BK34
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
Z-2-06-BK55
--- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-1-09-BK24
--- PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G1
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
B-G-04-BK48
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G2
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G1
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G2
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- --- PPD3563 - Laws And Procedures Of Meeting Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-06-BK30
PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-1-09-BK24
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-06-BK30
--- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PPD3563 - Laws And Procedures Of Meeting Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
B-2-08-BK19
--- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-1-03-BK34
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- --- PPD3563 - Laws And Procedures Of Meeting Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-06-BK30
PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-1-09-BK24
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-06-BK30
--- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PPD3563 - Laws And Procedures Of Meeting Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
B-2-08-BK19
--- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-02-BK37
--- PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-1-03-BK34
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-1-01-BK38
--- PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G2
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
A-2-06-BK41
--- PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G4
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G4
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
Z-1-07-BK56
--- PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
A-2-06-BK41
PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G2
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- -X- --- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-1-03-BK34
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
Z-2-06-BK55
--- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-1-09-BK24
--- PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G1
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
B-G-04-BK48
PPD2443 - Principles Of Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Munawarah (PT)
C-1-06-BK30
--- ---
Wednesday PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G1
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PPD2443 - Principles Of Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Munawarah (PT)
C-1-05-BK32
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-1-03-BK34
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-1-09-BK24
--- PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G1
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
B-G-04-BK48
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-2-05-BK33
PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G1
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- --- PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-2-05-BK33
--- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G7
FOB - Munawarah (PT)
C-1-04-LT6
--- ---
Tuesday --- POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G2
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- --- --- PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G2
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-2-03-BK35
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G8
FPSS - Mdm Lalitha
B-1-06-BK49
--- ---
Wednesday PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G2
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G2
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
B-2-06-BK50
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G7
FOB - Munawarah (PT)
C-1-06-BK30
--- ---
Thursday PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G3
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G1
FPSS - Mdm Norazura
A-2-05-BK43
--- ---
Friday --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- -X- --- POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G3
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-2-05-BK33
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G7
FPSS - Mdm Norbaiti
A-2-06-BK41
--- ---
Wednesday --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-05-BK32
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-2-07-BK29
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-2-05-BK33
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-04-LT6
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G6
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-01-BK38
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DAM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-04-LT6
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-1-08-BK26
--- PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
B-2-07-BK18
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Ishak Muhamad
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
B-2-06-BK50
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G4
FPSS - Lecturer I
C-2-03-BK35
--- ---
Friday PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G1
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PSD2363 - High Performance Sport Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PSD2363 - High Performance Sport Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G4
FPSS - Lecturer I
C-2-03-BK35
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-1-02-BK36
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- ---
Tuesday PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-1-03-BK34
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
B-1-06-BK49
PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
Z-2-07-BK57
PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-2-02-BK37
--- PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-2-05-BK33
--- PSD2253 - Sport Club Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
C-1-04-LT6
--- PSD2253 - Sport Club Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-1-02-BK36
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- ---
Tuesday PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-1-03-BK34
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
B-1-06-BK49
PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
Z-2-07-BK57
PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
C-2-02-BK37
--- PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-2-05-BK33
--- PSD2253 - Sport Club Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
C-1-04-LT6
--- PSD2253 - Sport Club Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PSD2363 - High Performance Sport Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
C-1-01-BK38
--- PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
Z-2-07-BK57
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G5
FPSS - Mr Sabbir
C-2-09-BK25
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PSD2363 - High Performance Sport Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-1-09-BK24
--- PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
C-1-04-LT6
--- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G4
FPSS - Lecturer I
C-2-03-BK35
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-1-02-BK36
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
B-2-07-BK18
--- PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-2-02-BK37
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- ---
Thursday PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
B-2-08-BK19
PID3163 - Sport consumer behaviour Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
--- PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PID3163 - Sport consumer behaviour Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 11011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 31011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 21011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
Z-1-03-BK46
--- PWD2113 - Fundamental to Exercise Science Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PSD2363 - High Performance Sport Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
C-1-01-BK38
--- PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PSD2363 - High Performance Sport Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PWD2113 - Fundamental to Exercise Science Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
C-1-02-BK36
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- --- --- PMD2333 - Sport Event Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Kamisah Supian
B-1-06-BK49
--- PMD2333 - Sport Event Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-2-05-BK33
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G7
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-2-05-BK33
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G5
FPSS - Mr Sabbir
C-2-09-BK25
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G7
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-1-05-BK32
--- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Kamisah Supian
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-1-05-BK32
--- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G7
FPSS - Mdm Zorah
C-1-06-BK30
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- --- --- PMD2333 - Sport Event Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Kamisah Supian
B-1-06-BK49
--- PMD2333 - Sport Event Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-2-05-BK33
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G7
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-2-05-BK33
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G6
FPSS - Mr Krishnan
C-1-05-BK32
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G7
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-1-05-BK32
--- PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Kamisah Supian
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 31112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 11112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-1-02-BK36
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
B-2-07-BK18
--- PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
C-2-02-BK37
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- ---
Thursday PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
B-2-08-BK19
PID3163 - Sport consumer behaviour Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
--- PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PID3163 - Sport consumer behaviour Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-2-07-BK29
--- PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-1-05-BK32
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G6
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-01-BK38
--- ---
Friday PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DSIM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Ishak Muhamad
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
B-2-06-BK50
--- PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G4
FPSS - Lecturer I
C-2-03-BK35
--- ---
Friday PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-06-BK31
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
B-1-06-BK49
--- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-06-BK41
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
Z-1-06-BK54
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-08-BK19
--- PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- PES1113 - Principles Of Microeconomics / PED 1113 Principle of Microeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
B-2-03-BK22
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-2-02-BK37
--- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-2-07-BK29
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- -X- PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Tan
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-06-BK31
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
B-1-06-BK49
--- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-2-06-BK50
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Tuesday PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-06-BK41
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- --- --- PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-2-07-BK29
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-07-BK29
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- -X- PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Tan
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-04-LT7
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Tuesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
B-2-07-BK18
--- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
Z-1-06-BK54
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-01-BK38
--- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-1-03-BK34
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Thursday PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -X- --- --- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-04-LT7
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Tuesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-01-BK39
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
--- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-1-03-BK34
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Thursday PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-07-BK29
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-07-BK28
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -X- PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Tan
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 31011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS3323 - Logistic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-06-BK30
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS3323 - Logistic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-08-BK27
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
B-2-07-BK18
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G6
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-01-BK39
--- PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- PES1113 - Principles Of Microeconomics / PED 1113 Principle of Microeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
B-2-03-BK22
--- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G6
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-06-BK30
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-07-BK28
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 11112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS3323 - Logistic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
B-1-06-BK49
--- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-06-BK30
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS3323 - Logistic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-06-BK30
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Thursday PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -X- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-09-BK24
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 21011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS3323 - Logistic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
B-1-06-BK49
--- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-06-BK30
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS3323 - Logistic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-08-BK19
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
Z-1-03-BK46
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 30910 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 11011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
S-1-06-BK 4&5
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G4
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-03-BK34
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-2-07-BK29
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- ---
Thursday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FPSS - Mdm Chan Lin Tai
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
Z-1-06-BK54
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
B-1-06-BK49
--- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-06-BK41
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
S-3-05-BK14&15
PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
B-2-07-BK18
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-08-BK19
--- PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-1-03-BK34
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Thursday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-02-BK36
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-07-BK28
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-01-BK39
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FPSS - Mdm Chan Lin Tai
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
S-1-06-BK 4&5
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-2-07-BK29
--- PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-06-BK50
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Tan
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G4
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-03-BK34
--- ---
Wednesday PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-07-BK28
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- -X- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G4
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-03-BK34
--- ---
Wednesday PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
S-1-03-BK 2&3
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FPSS - Mdm Chan Lin Tai
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- ---
Friday --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- -X- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
C-1-03-BK34
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-1-02-BK36
--- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-04-LT6
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-2-03-BK35
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture G2
FPSS - Lecturer B
C-2-09-BK25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BIM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G5
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
A-2-06-BK41
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G5
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-2-04-LT7
--- MPU3123 - TITAS Lecture G2
FPSS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
C-2-06-BK31
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-2-06-BK31
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
FOB - Nizam Jaafar (PT)
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
FOB - Nizam Jaafar (PT)
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-2-05-BK33
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
B-2-06-BK50
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-05-BK33
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- ---
Wednesday PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-1-07-BK28
--- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-1-06-BK49
--- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- --- --- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAS3113 - Advance FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
C-2-03-BK35
--- PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
C-G-08-BK51
--- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
B-2-06-BK50
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
Z-1-03-BK46
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- ---
Wednesday PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-1-06-BK49
PAS3113 - Advance FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-1-01-BK38
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAS3113 - Advance FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-05-BK33
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- ---
Wednesday PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-1-07-BK28
--- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-1-06-BK49
PAS3113 - Advance FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- -X- --- --- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
C-G-08-BK51
--- PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-08-BK19
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Tuesday PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
Z-1-03-BK46
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
C-1-02-BK36
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G2
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
A-2-04-BK45
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- ---
Wednesday PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
A-2-05-BK43
--- PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- --- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- ---
Thursday --- PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G2
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
A-2-04-BK45
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-1-06-BK49
--- PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-1-01-BK38
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- ---
Friday PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-07-BK18
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- --- PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 11112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-1-07-BK28
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
C-1-02-BK36
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G2
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
A-2-05-BK43
--- PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G2
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
A-2-04-BK45
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-1-06-BK49
--- PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-1-01-BK38
--- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- --- PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 31011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-1-06-BK49
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
C-2-04-LT7
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
Z-1-03-BK46
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
C-1-02-BK36
--- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- ---
Wednesday PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- ---
Thursday PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
C-1-03-BK34
--- PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Friday PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 21011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-1-06-BK49
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
A-2-05-BK43
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
C-1-03-BK34
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
A-2-06-BK41
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-1-06-BK49
--- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Friday PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- --- --- PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 11011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
FOB - Arris Daniyal
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
S-1-06-BK 4&5
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
C-1-03-BK34
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- --- --- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Friday PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
FOB - Arris Daniyal
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 20910 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 10910 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
Z-2-06-BK55
--- PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-08-BK19
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
Z-1-03-BK46
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
C-1-09-BK24
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- PQS2123 - Statistics 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-09-BK24
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
FOB - Halimi Poniran
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-G-08-BK51
--- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
B-2-07-BK18
--- PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-1-01-BK38
PQS2123 - Statistics 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- ---
Friday PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- -X- --- PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAS3113 - Advance FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
C-2-03-BK35
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
Z-2-06-BK55
--- PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
C-1-07-BK28
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
C-1-09-BK24
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- PQS2123 - Statistics 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Kastina Yusof
B-1-06-BK49
PAS3113 - Advance FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-G-08-BK51
--- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
B-2-07-BK18
--- PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-1-01-BK38
PQS2123 - Statistics 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- ---
Friday PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- -X- --- PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
Z-2-06-BK55
--- PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-08-BK19
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G7
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G4
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-1-08-BK26
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
B-2-08-BK19
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
C-1-09-BK24
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
S-3-02-BK16&17
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G7
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-08-BK27
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-2-06-BK31
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G4
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Thursday --- PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
A-2-05-BK43
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
B-2-07-BK18
--- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-07-BK18
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
B-2-07-BK18
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
S-1-06-BK 4&5
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-07-BK29
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Tuesday PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
Z-1-03-BK46
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
C-1-09-BK24
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-1-07-BK28
--- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-G-08-BK51
--- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
Z-2-07-BK57
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- -X- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
B-2-07-BK18
--- PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
C-G-08-BK51
--- PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-08-BK19
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G1
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
S-3-02-BK16&17
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
Z-1-03-BK46
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- ---
Wednesday PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-1-07-BK28
--- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
A-2-05-BK43
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-07-BK28
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- ---
Friday PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-07-BK18
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- -X- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-08-BK19
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-07-BK29
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Tuesday PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-1-02-BK36
--- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-03-BK34
--- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-04-LT6
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
Z-2-07-BK57
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-2-03-BK35
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture G2
FPSS - Lecturer B
C-2-09-BK25
--- ---
Friday PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-07-BK18
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- -X- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOA 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- --- --- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G5
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G5
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-2-04-LT7
--- MPU3123 - TITAS Lecture G1
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
A-2-06-BK41
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-2-06-BK31
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
FOB - Nizam Jaafar (PT)
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
FOB - Nizam Jaafar (PT)
A-2-06-BK41
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-08-BK26
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
B-1-06-BK49
--- PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-07-BK29
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Tuesday PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-G-08-BK51
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
--- PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-06-BK31
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-2-03-BK35
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
Z-2-07-BK57
--- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- PCS2343 - Management Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-08-BK26
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-07-BK29
--- PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-1-02-BK36
PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-09-BK25
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
B-2-08-BK19
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-06-BK30
--- PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-06-BK30
--- PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-G-08-BK51
--- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- PCS2343 - Management Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
S-1-06-BK 4&5
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-09-BK25
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-01-BK39
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
B-2-08-BK19
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-07-BK28
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-06-BK30
--- PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-07-BK29
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- ---
Friday PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-08-BK26
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-07-BK29
--- PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-1-02-BK36
PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-09-BK25
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-01-BK39
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-06-BK31
PFS3253 - Seminar Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
B-2-08-BK19
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-07-BK28
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-06-BK30
PFS3253 - Seminar Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-2-04-LT7
PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-06-BK30
--- PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-G-08-BK51
--- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- ---
Friday --- PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-2-09-BK25
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 11112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-1-02-BK36
PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-09-BK25
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-01-BK39
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- PFS3253 - Seminar Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-1-05-BK32
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
--- PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-08-BK26
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- ---
Wednesday PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
B-2-08-BK19
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-07-BK28
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
B-2-06-BK50
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- ---
Thursday --- PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-06-BK30
PFS3253 - Seminar Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-2-04-LT7
PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-06-BK30
--- PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-G-08-BK51
--- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- ---
Friday --- PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-2-09-BK25
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 31011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-08-BK26
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-07-BK29
--- PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-06-BK31
PFS3253 - Seminar Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PFS3253 - Seminar Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-G-08-BK51
--- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- ---
Friday --- PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 21011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 11011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 20910 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
B-1-06-BK49
--- PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-07-BK29
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Tuesday PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-G-08-BK51
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
--- PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-06-BK31
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- PES1113 - Principles Of Microeconomics / PED 1113 Principle of Microeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
B-2-03-BK22
--- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-07-BK18
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-2-03-BK35
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -X- PCS2343 - Management Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
S-1-06-BK 4&5
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-07-BK29
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-2-06-BK50
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
--- PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
B-2-06-BK50
--- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Thursday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-06-BK30
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-06-BK50
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-07-BK28
--- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -X- PCS2343 - Management Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
S-1-06-BK 4&5
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-07-BK29
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-02-BK36
--- PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-06-BK31
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-2-07-BK29
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-07-BK18
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Thursday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-06-BK50
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Dasima Nordin
C-1-07-BK28
--- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -X- PCS2343 - Management Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-06-BK31
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- ---
Tuesday PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-06-BK31
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G4
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-03-BK34
--- ---
Wednesday PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-03-BK35
--- PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
B-2-06-BK50
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Friday --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- -X- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-07-BK29
--- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Tuesday PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-06-BK31
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G4
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-03-BK34
--- ---
Wednesday PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-03-BK35
--- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-04-LT7
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
Z-2-07-BK57
--- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Friday PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-1-04-LT6
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- -X- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
C-1-03-BK34
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-1-02-BK36
--- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-04-LT6
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-2-03-BK35
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture G2
FPSS - Lecturer B
C-2-09-BK25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
B-G-04-BK48
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G5
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
A-2-06-BK41
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G5
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-2-04-LT7
--- MPU3123 - TITAS Lecture G1
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
A-2-06-BK41
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
C-2-06-BK31
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
FOB - Nizam Jaafar (PT)
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
FOB - Nizam Jaafar (PT)
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOF 31112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-08-BK26
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-09-BK25
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
B-2-08-BK19
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
C-1-06-BK30
--- PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-2-07-BK18
--- PMS3193 - Marketing Research Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
C-1-02-BK36
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- PMS3193 - Marketing Research Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
B-2-08-BK19
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-06-BK49
--- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-07-BK29
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Friday PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- -X- PBS3123 - Mandarin 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Ong
C-2-07-BK29
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 11112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-2-07-BK18
--- PMS3193 - Marketing Research Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- ---
Wednesday PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
C-1-02-BK36
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- PMS3193 - Marketing Research Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
B-2-08-BK19
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-06-BK49
--- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-07-BK29
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Friday PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- -X- PBS3123 - Mandarin 2 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Ong
C-2-07-BK29
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 31011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-2-07-BK18
--- PMS3193 - Marketing Research Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- ---
Wednesday PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
C-1-02-BK36
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- PMS3193 - Marketing Research Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
B-2-08-BK19
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-06-BK49
--- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-07-BK29
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Friday PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
FOB - Arris Daniyal
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- -X- PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Tan
B-2-07-BK18
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 21011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 11011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 20910 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- --- --- PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-06-BK30
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-07-BK29
--- PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G4
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-03-BK34
--- ---
Wednesday PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-03-BK35
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- --- --- PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-06-BK30
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- ---
Thursday --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-06-BK49
--- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Friday --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-09-BK24
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -X- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G4
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
C-1-03-BK34
--- ---
Wednesday PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- -X- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
C-1-03-BK34
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-1-02-BK36
--- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-04-LT6
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-2-03-BK35
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture G2
FPSS - Lecturer B
C-2-09-BK25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G4
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-09-BK24
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
B-G-04-BK48
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G4
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-03-BK34
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- MPU3123 - TITAS Lecture G1
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Tuesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-01-BK39
--- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-01-BK38
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
A-2-06-BK41
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-06-BK30
--- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-06-BK50
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-05-BK33
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-07-BK29
--- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-07-BK29
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- ---
Friday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Tuesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-01-BK39
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
B-2-06-BK50
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-05-BK33
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G6
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-01-BK39
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- ---
Wednesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-01-BK38
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
A-2-05-BK43
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G6
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-06-BK30
--- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- ---
Thursday --- PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-05-BK33
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-07-BK29
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-02-BK36
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-06-BK49
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Tan
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-06-BK31
PES2343 - Industrial Relation Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-07-BK28
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Tuesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-01-BK39
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-2-02-BK37
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- ---
Wednesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-01-BK38
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
A-2-05-BK43
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-06-BK30
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
B-1-06-BK49
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-05-BK33
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-07-BK29
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-02-BK36
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- PES2343 - Industrial Relation Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- ---
Friday PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- -X- PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Tan
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-2-06-BK50
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G3
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-01-BK38
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-06-BK31
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G6
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-2-03-BK35
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-08-BK19
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
A-2-05-BK43
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G3
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
Z-2-07-BK57
--- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- ---
Thursday PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
B-1-06-BK49
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
C-2-01-BK39
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
C-2-07-BK29
--- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G6
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-06-BK30
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-04-LT7
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Friday PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-08-BK26
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- -X- PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Tan
B-2-07-BK18
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 11112-July Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-09-BK24
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
B-2-06-BK50
PES2343 - Industrial Relation Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
C-G-08-BK51
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
B-2-07-BK18
--- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-05-BK33
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-08-BK19
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
A-2-05-BK43
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-01-BK38
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
B-1-06-BK49
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-06-BK49
--- PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
S-3-05-BK14&15
PES2343 - Industrial Relation Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- ---
Friday PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- -X- PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Tan
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 31011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-06-BK31
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
B-2-08-BK19
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
Z-2-07-BK57
--- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-06-BK30
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- ---
Thursday --- PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-06-BK49
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-04-LT7
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- -X- PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
FOB - Mr Tan
B-2-07-BK18
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 21011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 11011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- --- --- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Dasima Nordin
B-2-06-BK50
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-2-02-BK37
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
A-2-06-BK41
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-06-BK30
--- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-06-BK50
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
C-1-09-BK24
PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- ---
Thursday --- PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-02-BK36
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-07-BK29
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - Asma Rina
S-3-05-BK14&15
PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-01-BK39
--- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - Asma Rina
C-2-08-BK27
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- --- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-06-BK50
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-2-09-BK25
PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-06-BK50
--- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- ---
Friday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- -X- --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-08-BK27
--- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-03-BK34
PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-03-BK34
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G2
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-06-BK50
--- PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-1-06-BK49
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-09-BK24
--- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- ---
Friday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- -X- --- --- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-05-BK32
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G9
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
C-1-04-LT6
--- ---
Wednesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-01-BK38
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
S-3-02-BK16&17
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-04-LT7
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-07-BK29
PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-05-BK33
--- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-07-BK29
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-09-BK24
--- PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- ---
Friday PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-1-04-LT6
--- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- -X- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-1-05-BK32
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-08-BK27
--- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-03-BK34
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G8
FPSS - Mdm Zorah
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-01-BK38
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
S-3-02-BK16&17
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-04-LT7
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-1-04-LT6
--- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- -X- --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
B-2-06-BK50
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
FOB - Hasnita Halim
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM11112-Sept Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-2-06-BK50
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G3
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-01-BK38
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-07-BK29
--- PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
C-2-06-BK31
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
A-2-05-BK43
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G3
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-03-BK35
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- ---
Wednesday PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
Z-2-07-BK57
--- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-01-BK39
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
S-3-02-BK16&17
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-06-BK30
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- ---
Thursday --- PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
C-2-04-LT7
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- -X- --- --- --- PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
C-1-03-BK34
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-1-02-BK36
--- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
FOB - Salina Rasli
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-04-LT6
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-2-03-BK35
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture G6
FPSS - Mdm Mazlin
Z-1-03-BK46
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BBM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G4
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-09-BK24
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
B-G-04-BK48
--- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G4
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
C-1-03-BK34
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- MPU3123 - TITAS Lecture G2
FPSS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G5
FOB - Mesari Jasman
S-3-05-BK14&15
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
A-2-05-BK43
PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Nor Azilah Husin
C-2-04-LT7
--- PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-05-BK33
--- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-1-08-BK26
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Tuesday PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Kamisah Supian
A-2-05-BK43
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
B-2-06-BK50
PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G3
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-03-BK35
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G4
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-08-BK27
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-01-BK39
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
C-G-08-BK51
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
FOB - Kamisah Supian
C-1-09-BK24
--- PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G4
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-2-08-BK19
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-03-BK35
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
A-2-05-BK43
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
FOB - Azizah Musa
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- ---
Thursday PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-1-08-BK26
--- PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G5
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
FOB - Erni Tanius
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-05-BK33
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- -X- --- PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G3
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
Z-1-07-BK56
PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G3
FOB - Dr Nor Azilah Husin
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-08-BK26
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
A-2-05-BK43
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-1-02-BK36
--- PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-05-BK33
PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
B-1-06-BK49
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-1-08-BK26
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- ---
Tuesday PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- ---
Wednesday PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-01-BK39
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
FOB - Azizah Musa
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- ---
Thursday PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-1-08-BK26
--- PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
FOB - Erni Tanius
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-2-05-BK33
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- -X- PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
S-3-05-BK14&15
PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 11234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
B-1-06-BK49
PES1313 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
FOB - Erni Tanius
C-2-09-BK25
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
B-2-06-BK50
PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
Z-2-07-BK57
--- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-03-BK35
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G4
FOB - Mesari Jasman
C-2-08-BK27
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- PES1113 - Principles Of Microeconomics / PED 1113 Principle of Microeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
B-2-03-BK22
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-1-04-LT6
--- PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G4
FOB - Mesari Jasman
B-2-08-BK19
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-03-BK35
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G4
FOB - PT 16
C-2-03-BK35
--- PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-2-08-BK27
--- PES1313 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- -X- PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
S-3-05-BK14&15
PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
B-2-08-BK19
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G4
FOB - Abu Naaim
A-2-06-BK41
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
A-2-06-BK41
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G1
FOB - Dr Nor Azilah Husin
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-07-BK28
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
A-2-04-BK45
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G1
FOB - Dr Nor Azilah Husin
C-1-09-BK24
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G3
FOB - Abu Naaim
C-1-05-BK32
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G4
FOB - Abu Naaim
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-05-BK32
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-08-BK27
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- -X- --- PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
C-2-06-BK31
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G3
FOB - Abu Naaim
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 11112-Sept intake Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
B-2-08-BK19
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
B-2-08-BK19
--- PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
C-G-08-BK51
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G4
FOB - Abu Naaim
A-2-06-BK41
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
A-2-06-BK41
--- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G6
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-2-03-BK35
--- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-03-BK35
--- PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
C-1-03-BK34
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G4
FOB - Abu Naaim
C-1-02-BK36
--- PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
A-2-05-BK43
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G3
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G6
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
C-1-06-BK30
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
FOB - Asma Rina
C-1-08-BK26
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- ---
Friday --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
FOB - Asma Rina
C-2-03-BK35
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- -X- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 31011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G2
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
FOB - Abu Naaim
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
FOB - Abu Naaim
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
FOB - Asma Rina
C-1-08-BK26
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G2
FPSS - Ms Chiam Tze EE
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- ---
Friday --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
FOB - Asma Rina
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- -X- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 21011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
FOB - Azizah Musa
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
FOB - Azizah Musa
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 11011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 20910 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G3
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G4
FOB - Abu Naaim
C-1-01-BK38
--- PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-1-06-BK30
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-05-BK43
--- PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-1-04-LT6
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G3
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
B-2-06-BK50
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-04-LT7
--- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
Z-1-07-BK56
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- --- PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
FOB - Halim (Dr)
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- --- --- -X- PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G4
FOB - Abu Naaim
C-2-08-BK27
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G3
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-2-01-BK39
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-2-01-BK39
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- ---
Tuesday PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
C-1-05-BK32
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G3
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
A-2-06-BK41
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-2-01-BK39
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-1-04-LT6
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G3
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G3
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
FOB - Rosita Husain
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
C-1-02-BK36
--- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G3
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
C-2-04-LT7
--- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-08-BK26
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
FOB - Halim (Dr)
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
FOB - Rosita Husain
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- -X- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 11112-July Intake Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
FOB - Abu Naaim
A-2-06-BK41
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
B-2-08-BK19
--- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - Asma Rina
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
FOB - Asma Rina
C-2-08-BK27
--- PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-1-07-BK28
PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
C-1-04-LT6
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
FOB - Abu Naaim
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G5
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G3
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G3
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
C-2-05-BK33
--- ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G2
FPSS - Ms Chiam Tze EE
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- ---
Friday PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G5
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
A-2-05-BK43
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
C-2-08-BK27
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- ---
Tuesday PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-1-06-BK30
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
B-2-08-BK19
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
B-2-06-BK50
--- PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
A-2-04-BK45
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
FOB - Halim (Dr)
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- ---
Thursday PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
Z-1-07-BK56
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G4
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G5
FPSS - Dr Siva
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-2-04-LT7
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-2-03-BK35
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G4
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G6
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
A-2-06-BK41
--- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
C-2-07-BK29
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G6
FPSS - Dr Siva
C-1-06-BK30
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G7
FPSS - Dr Siva
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G6
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
C-G-08-BK51
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G7
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
C-1-01-BK38
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-2-07-BK29
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G7
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- -X- PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 41334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 41234-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 41334-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture G4
FPSS - Dr Siva
C-2-06-BK31
--- ---
Friday --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- -X- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- ---
Tuesday PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-1-02-BK36
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G3
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - Salina Rasli
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G3
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
C-1-06-BK30
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-1-05-BK32
--- MPU3123 - TITAS Lecture G3
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- -X- --- PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G1
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
C-1-08-BK26
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BHRM 11434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG-NON MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG12-1011-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG13-1011-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG14-1112-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Kamal Bahrin (PT)
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- ---
Tuesday AGD3615 - Final Project Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nor Aziyana Binti Abd. Rahman, FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday AGD3615 - Final Project Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Nor Aziyana Binti Abd. Rahman, FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG15-1112-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Izham Bin Mohd Aris
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Kamal Bahrin (PT)
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG16-1234-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGD3513 - Reproduction-Graphic Design Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nor Aziyana Binti Abd. Rahman
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob (Professor Dato')
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AGD3523 - Electronic Publication Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Masziana Binti Sukur
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Mohd Izham Bin Mohd Aris
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Mohd Izham Bin Mohd Aris
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG17-1234-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Mohd Izham Bin Mohd Aris
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- ---
Wednesday AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob (Professor Dato')
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
AGD2433 - Illustration 2-Digital Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- ---
Thursday AGD2423 - Typography 2 Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Nor Aziyana Binti Abd. Rahman
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG18-1334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Masziana Binti Sukur
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AGD2353 - Illustration 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Syafiq Ali' Am (PT)
B-2-05-STUDIO B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mustaffakamal (PT)
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
--- --- ---
Thursday AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rosliza Binti Ahmad
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG19A-1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MPW1143 - Pengajian Islam Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Dr Mohd Nor Monutty
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AGD1243 - Photography 1 Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Alia Binti Abdullah
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Noor Hanan Binti Mohd Jafar
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Tutorial 3 - FAD
FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG19B-1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Noor Hanan Binti Mohd Jafar
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday AGD1243 - Photography 1 Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Alia Binti Abdullah
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Tutorial 3 - FAD
FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG20-1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- AGD1243 - Photography 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mustaffakamal (PT)
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Noor Hanan Binti Mohd Jafar
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- -X- AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Tutorial 3 - FAD
FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG21-1334-5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MPW1133 - Pengajian Malaysia Tutorial 3 - FAD
FPSS - Dr Mohd Nor Monutty
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Noor Hanan Binti Mohd Jafar
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rosliza Binti Ahmad
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rina Abdul Syukur
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DG22-1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Shahrizat Said
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rosliza Binti Ahmad
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rina Abdul Syukur
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Ms Ratna
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
All Fac Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP-NON MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP10-1011-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP11-1011-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday APD3615 - Final Project Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusof
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday APD3615 - Final Project
FAD - Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusof
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP12-1112-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD3615 - Final Project Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Kamarul Nizam Bin Kamaruddin
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- APD3615 - Final Project Studio 2 - FAD
FAD - Kamarul Nizam Bin Kamaruddin
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP13-1112-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- APD2213 - Digital Video Production Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Nazri Osman (PT)
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday APD2323 - Special Portfolio Photography : Marine Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP14-1234-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD2223 - Interactive Media Publishing Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Fairuz Bin Mohd Ali (PT)
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- ---
Tuesday APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Shahril Bin Mohd Nawawi
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD2213 - Digital Video Production Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Nazri Osman (PT)
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP15-1234-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Shahril Bin Mohd Nawawi
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Shahril Bin Mohd Nawawi
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- ---
Tuesday APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Mohd Shahril Bin Mohd Nawawi
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP16-1334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
--- --- ---
Thursday APD2123 - Photography Color and Light Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- APD2153 - Advertising and Photo and Illustration Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP17-1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MPW1133 - Pengajian Malaysia Tutorial 3 - FAD
FPSS - Dr Mohd Nor Monutty
S-4-08-LT2
MPW1143 - Pengajian Islam Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Dr Mohd Nor Monutty
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- APD1212 - History of Art and Design Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Kendy Anak Mitot (PT)
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- ---
Tuesday APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Rosliza Binti Ahmad
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Mr Sabbir
B-G-04-BK48
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday APD2123 - Photography Color and Light Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- --- APD1223 - Photography Mechanics Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Wan Anuar Bin Wan Jusoh (PT)
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP18-1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- APD1212 - History of Art and Design Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Kendy Anak Mitot (PT)
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- ---
Tuesday APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Rosliza Binti Ahmad
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G2
FPSS - Mr Sabbir
B-G-04-BK48
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- APD1223 - Photography Mechanics Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Wan Anuar Bin Wan Jusoh (PT)
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP19-1334-5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD1213 - Elements of Photography Dark Room 1 - FAD
FAD - Alia Binti Abdullah
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusof
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- --- ---
Thursday AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Syafiq Ali' Am (PT)
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- APD1112 - History of Photography Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DP20-1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Shahrizat Said
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD1213 - Elements of Photography Dark Room 1 - FAD
FAD - Alia Binti Abdullah
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- APD1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusof
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- --- ---
Thursday AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Syafiq Ali' Am (PT)
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- APD1112 - History of Photography Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Ms Ratna
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG-NON MUSLIM Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG12-1011-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG13-1011-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG14-1112-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Vitiyaa A/P Selvathurai, FAD - Mohd Sharmil Zainuddin (PT)
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin, FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Vitiyaa A/P Selvathurai, FAD - Mohd Sharmil Zainuddin (PT)
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- ---
Wednesday AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 3 - FAD
FAD - Vitiyaa A/P Selvathurai, FAD - Mohd Sharmil Zainuddin (PT)
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG14A-1112-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG15-1112-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Junita Shariza Bt Mohd Nasir (Dr)
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- ---
Thursday AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob (Professor Dato')
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Junita Shariza Bt Mohd Nasir (Dr)
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- ---
Friday --- PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG15A-1112-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG16-1234-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGS2564 - Digital Media – 3D Animation & Design Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- ---
Wednesday AGS2433 - Multimedia- 2D Animation Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG16A-1234-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG17-1234-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Fairuz Bin Mohd Ali (PT)
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGS2564 - Digital Media – 3D Animation & Design Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- ---
Wednesday AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Vincent Wee Eng Kim (Dr) (PT)
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- ---
Thursday AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin, FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG17A-1234-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Fairuz Bin Mohd Ali (PT)
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab 2 - FAD
FAD - Junita Shariza Bt Mohd Nasir (Dr)
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Junita Shariza Bt Mohd Nasir (Dr)
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG18-1334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Fairuz Bin Mohd Ali (PT)
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AGS2433 - Multimedia- 2D Animation Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- ---
Thursday AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin, FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG18A-1334-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGS2564 - Digital Media – 3D Animation & Design Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- ---
Wednesday AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG19-1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGS1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
B-2-05-STUDIO B
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Tutorial 3 - FAD
FAD - Kendy Anak Mitot (PT)
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- ---
Wednesday AGS2433 - Multimedia- 2D Animation Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- ---
Thursday AGS1263 - Basic Illustration Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
B-2-05-STUDIO B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AGS1243 - Basic Typography Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG19A-1334-3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- --- ---
Wednesday AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Vincent Wee Eng Kim (Dr) (PT)
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin, FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG20-1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MPW2143 - Pengajian Islam Lecture G1
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- --- AGS1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
B-2-05-STUDIO B
--- --- ---
Tuesday AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Noor Hanan Binti Mohd Jafar
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Mdm Norbaiti
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- MPW1113/MPW2113 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A Lecture G1
FPSS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture G1
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-1-03-BK34
-X- AGS1243 - Basic Typography Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG20A-1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Fairuz Bin Mohd Ali (PT)
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Mdm Norbaiti
S-3-05-BK14&15
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Tutorial 3 - FAD
FAD - Kendy Anak Mitot (PT)
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin, FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG21-1334-5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Kendy Anak Mitot (PT)
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Masziana Binti Sukur
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rina Abdul Syukur
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
B-2-05-STUDIO B
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Ms Bashariyah
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG21A-1334-5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Fairuz Bin Mohd Ali (PT)
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- --- AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Mdm Norbaiti
S-3-05-BK14&15
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Tutorial 3 - FAD
FAD - Kendy Anak Mitot (PT)
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin, FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG22-1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MPU3123 - TITAS Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Studio 1 - FAD
FAD - Kendy Anak Mitot (PT)
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Masziana Binti Sukur
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Rina Abdul Syukur
B-1-05-STUDIO A
--- AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
B-2-05-STUDIO B
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Ms Bashariyah
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BG22A-1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MPU3123 - TITAS Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-3-05-BK14&15
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- --- ---
Tuesday AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Noor Hanan Binti Mohd Jafar
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday AGS2433 - Multimedia- 2D Animation Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday AGS1263 - Basic Illustration Lab 1 - FAD
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
B-2-05-STUDIO B
--- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Ms Bashariyah
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- AGS1243 - Basic Typography Tutorial 1- FAD
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Shahrizat Said
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Shyamala Ratna Krishnan
Z-1-06-BK54
ZLU1252 - Turkish 1 Lab - MK FCM
FPSS - Fatih Mansurov
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Ms Ratna
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZLU1242 - French 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD2223 - Reading,Thinking & Writing LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- ---
Thursday JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Shyamala Ratna Krishnan
Z-1-06-BK54
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture - FAD
FPSS - Ms Ratna
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- ---
Friday JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Shyamala Ratna Krishnan
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41334 - G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MPW1143 - Pengajian Islam LECTURE - FCM
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
S-2-09-LT 1
--- JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Latifah Abdul Latif
Z-1-03-BK46
ZLU2242 - French 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Z-2-06-BK55
--- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Mdm Lalitha
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication Lab - MK G1 FCM
FCM - Latifah Abdul Latif
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ZLU2222 - Mandarin 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Ng Siew Peng
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture G1
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-1-03-BK34
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41334 - G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MPW1143 - Pengajian Islam LECTURE - FCM
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
S-2-09-LT 1
--- JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Latifah Abdul Latif
Z-1-03-BK46
ZLU2242 - French 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Z-2-06-BK55
--- ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Mdm Lalitha
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication Lab - MK G2 FCM
FCM - Latifah Abdul Latif
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ZLU2222 - Mandarin 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Ng Siew Peng
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture G1
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-1-03-BK34
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MPW1143 - Pengajian Islam LECTURE - FCM
FPSS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-4-08-LT2
--- JMD3143 - Visual Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Noryusnita Ramli (PT)]
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- JMD1213 - Communication Skill LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Hasni Meon
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Intan Ismawati Dzulkifli (PT)
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- JMD2223 - Reading,Thinking & Writing LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Jaferi Hanafi (PT)
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Shyamala Ratna Krishnan
C-1-07-BK28
MPW1153/MPW2153 - Pendidikan Moral Lecture G1
FPSS - Noor Fadhzana Mohd Noor
C-1-03-BK34
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- JMD2223 - Reading,Thinking & Writing LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Datin Noraini Ahmad Shariff (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- ZLU1242 - French 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-1-06-BK54
JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Asmawati Asas (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Solihin Osman (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Liana Mat Nayan (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
--- ---
Saturday --- JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Anisafina Maidin (PT)
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Faizul Mohd Noh
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- --- JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Shyamala Ratna Krishnan
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday JMD3143 - Visual Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Faizul Mohd Noh
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Shamsul Hamimi Ab Rahman
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
ZLU2242 - French 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Faudzi Ahmad
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- --- JMD3224 - Event Management & Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD3224 - Event Management & Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
S-4-08-LT2
ZLU2222 - Mandarin 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Ng Siew Peng
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Mohd Syukri Noorsham (PT)
Z-2-07-BK57
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31234 - G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nasruddin Md Rahim (FasBio)
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- JMD 3133 - Communication Law & Ethics LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production STUDIO FCM
FCM - Faizul Mohd Noh
X-G-STUDIO
JMD3224 - Event Management & Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Faizul Mohd Noh
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- --- --- JMD3224 - Event Management & Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Rozeeyana Manan (PT)
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31234 - G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production STUDIO FCM
FCM - Hizral Tazzif Hisham (PT)
X-G-STUDIO
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Hizral Tazzif Hisham (PT)
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nasruddin Md Rahim (FasBio)
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- JMD 3133 - Communication Law & Ethics LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
S-2-09-LT 1
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout LECTURE - G2 FCM
FCM - Solihin Osman (PT)
Z-1-07-BK56
--- ---
Wednesday JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- --- JMD3224 - Event Management & Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD3224 - Event Management & Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
S-4-08-LT2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21234 - G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
Z-2-06-BK55
--- JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Shamsul Hamimi Ab Rahman
Z-1-07-BK56
--- JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Shamsul Hamimi Ab Rahman
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD1234 - Writing for The Media Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Muhammad Rasfan Abu Bakar (PT)
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
JMD1234 - Writing for The Media Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production STUDIO FCM
FCM - Muhammad Rasfan Abu Bakar (PT)
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21234 - G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Shamsul Hamimi Ab Rahman
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation LECTURE - G2 FCM
FCM - Ismail Hashim
Z-2-06-BK55
JMD1234 - Writing for The Media Lab - MK G2 FCM
FCM - Hizral Tazzif Hisham (PT)
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul Rashid
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Wan Maharudin (PT)
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production STUDIO FCM
FCM - Wan Maharudin (PT)
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- --- JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation LECTURE - G2 FCM
FCM - Ismail Hashim
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Shamsul Hamimi Ab Rahman
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Latifah Abdul Latif
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Latifah Abdul Latif
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Prof.Dr.Azmuddin Ibrahim
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Shamsul Hamimi Ab Rahman
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Prof.Dr.Azmuddin Ibrahim
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday JMD1234 - Writing for The Media Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Mohd Faizal Zakaria (PT)
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 21234 - G3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul Rashid
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Latifah Abdul Latif
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Latifah Abdul Latif
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DCM 31334 - G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMD3143 - Visual Communication LECTURE - FCM
FAD - Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusof
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- JMD1213 - Communication Skill
FCM - Sabri Said (PT)
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- --- --- JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Zaid Kadershah (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
---
Tuesday --- --- JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- JCS2243 - Intergrated Marketing Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday JMS3133 - Communication Research LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday JCS3123 - Communication Planning & Message Design LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- JMS2313 -International Relation LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Ismail Hashim
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- JCS2143 - Media Relation and Crisis Management Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Z-1-07-BK56
JMS3223 - Enterpreneurship LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Rosli Ali (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
---
Thursday --- JCS3213 - Corporate Communication & Organizational Climate LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- JMS3153 - Publication Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul Rashid
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 11112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMS3223 - Enterpreneurship LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Rosli Ali (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 31011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 21011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 31011 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- JJS3223 - Writing for Science & Technology Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Firoza Burhanudeen (PT)
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- JJS3243 - Convergent Jounalism Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- JJS3333 - International Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 11112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- JJS3223 - Writing for Science & Technology Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Firoza Burhanudeen (PT)
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- JJS3243 - Convergent Jounalism Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- JJS3333 - International Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 21112 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- JJS3223 - Writing for Science & Technology Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Firoza Burhanudeen (PT)
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- JJS3243 - Convergent Jounalism Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
JJS3313 - Online Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Z-2-07-BK57
--- ---
Wednesday --- JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Z-2-07-BK57
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday JJS3123 - Photojournalism Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Zahari Zakaria (PT)
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- JJS3333 - International Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday JMS3133 - Communication Research LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 21234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism STUDIO FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- JJS2224 - Feature Writing Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
JJS2223 - Media Literacy LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Prof Darussalam (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
---
Tuesday --- --- JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- JMS2313 -International Relation LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Ismail Hashim
Z-2-06-BK55
JJS3313 - Online Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Z-2-07-BK57
--- ---
Wednesday --- JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Z-2-07-BK57
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
Z-1-06-BK54
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Hasni Meon
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday JJS3123 - Photojournalism Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Zahari Zakaria (PT)
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- JMS2143 - Statistics LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nasruddin Md Rahim (FasBio)
Z-2-07-BK57
JMS3153 - Publication Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul Rashid
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- ---
Friday JMS3133 - Communication Research LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- -X- JJS2253 - Business Reporting LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Adlin Murtaza (PT)
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism STUDIO FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- JJS2224 - Feature Writing Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
JJS2223 - Media Literacy LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Prof Darussalam (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
---
Tuesday --- --- JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- JJS3313 - Online Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Z-2-07-BK57
--- ---
Wednesday --- JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Z-2-07-BK57
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
Z-1-06-BK54
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Hasni Meon
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday JJS3123 - Photojournalism Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Zahari Zakaria (PT)
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- JMS2143 - Statistics LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nasruddin Md Rahim (FasBio)
Z-2-07-BK57
JMS3153 - Publication Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul Rashid
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- ---
Friday JMS3133 - Communication Research LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- -X- JJS2253 - Business Reporting LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Adlin Murtaza (PT)
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 41234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism STUDIO FCM
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- JJS2224 - Feature Writing Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
JJS2223 - Media Literacy LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Prof Darussalam (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Hasni Meon
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- JMS2143 - Statistics LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nasruddin Md Rahim (FasBio)
Z-2-07-BK57
JMS3153 - Publication Production Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul Rashid
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- JJS2253 - Business Reporting LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Adlin Murtaza (PT)
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- JJS2213 - Editing Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Shyamala Ratna Krishnan
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- JSS1253 - Mass Media & Society LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Khairul Bashar (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- JMS2313 -International Relation LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Ismail Hashim
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- JMS1163 - Visual Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Elina Hashim (PT)
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOJ 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- JJS2213 - Editing Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Shyamala Ratna Krishnan
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- JSS1253 - Mass Media & Society LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Khairul Bashar (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- JMS1163 - Visual Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Elina Hashim (PT)
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday JLS1113 - Efective Speaking LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Z-1-07-BK56
MPU3123 - TITAS LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Faizul Mohd Noh
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMS1143 - Introduction to Mass Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Intan Ismawati Dzulkifli (PT)
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- JLS1123 - Fundamentals of Media Writing Lab - MK G1 FCM
FCM - Mohd Faizal Zakaria (PT)
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- JLS1133 - Occupational English LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Jaferi Hanafi (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday JLS1113 - Efective Speaking LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Faizul Mohd Noh
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- JMS1163 - Visual Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- JMS1143 - Introduction to Mass Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Intan Ismawati Dzulkifli (PT)
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- JLS1123 - Fundamentals of Media Writing Lab - MK G1 FCM
FCM - Mohd Faizal Zakaria (PT)
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- JLS1133 - Occupational English LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Jaferi Hanafi (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Managment LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Zaid Kadershah (PT)
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JSS1233 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nurzalina Ramli (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul Rashid
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Ms Bashariyah
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Rosli Ali (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Managment LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Zaid Kadershah (PT)
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JSS1233 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nurzalina Ramli (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul Rashid
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ZES1133 - Technical English 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Ms Bashariyah
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Rosli Ali (PT)
Z-1-03-BK46
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- JCS2153 - Communication Theory LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- JCS3133 - Event Management LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Mdm Mazlin
Z-2-06-BK55
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Hasni Meon
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- JMS2143 - Statistics LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nasruddin Md Rahim (FasBio)
Z-2-07-BK57
--- JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Zurinah Zakaria (PT)
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- JCS2153 - Communication Theory LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- JCS3133 - Event Management LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- --- ZES1243 - Technical English 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
FPSS - Mdm Mazlin
Z-2-06-BK55
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication LECTURE - FCM
FCM - Hasni Meon
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- JMS2143 - Statistics LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nasruddin Md Rahim (FasBio)
Z-2-07-BK57
--- JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Zurinah Zakaria (PT)
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
BOCC 31234 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- --- --- JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Zaid Kadershah (PT)
Z-2-06-BK55
---
Tuesday --- --- JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics Lab - MK FCM
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- JCS2243 - Intergrated Marketing Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday JMS3133 - Communication Research LECTURE - G1 FCM
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
MLT1112-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
FBHS - Norhatiah binti Md Lias (Mdm)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture Mixed FBHS
FBHS - Norhatiah binti Md Lias (Mdm)
C-2-04-LT7
-x- -x- -x- HS course-test FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
FBHS - Norhatiah binti Md Lias (Mdm)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
MLT1112-2 sept Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- MUD3113 - Quality Management and Assurance Lecture (30) FBH