Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: 11434

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP16-1334-1
APD2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP16-1334-1
APD2153 - Advertising and Photo and Illustration Tutorial 1- FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Alia Binti Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG19A-1334-3
AGD1243 - Photography 1 Tutorial 1- FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- DP19-1334-5, DP20-1434-1
APD1213 - Elements of Photography Dark Room 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DG19B-1334-3
AGD1243 - Photography 1 Tutorial 1- FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Ayna Al-Mohsi Mohni
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BG14-1112-1
AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BG17-1234-3, BG18-1334-1, BG19A-1334-3, BG20A-1334-4, BG21A-1334-5
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DG19A-1334-3, DG20-1334-4, DG19B-1334-3
AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design Tutorial 3 - FAD
S-4-08-LT2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Fairuz Bin Mohd Ali (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BG17-1234-3, BG18-1334-1, BG17A-1234-3, BG20A-1334-4, BG21A-1334-5
AGS1312 - Online Advertising Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- DP14-1234-2
APD2223 - Interactive Media Publishing Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Junita Shariza Bt Mohd Nasir (Dr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BG15-1112-2, BG17A-1234-3
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab 2 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG15-1112-2, BG17A-1234-3
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Kamarul Nizam Bin Kamaruddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP12-1112-1
APD3615 - Final Project Studio 1 - FAD
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DP12-1112-1
APD3615 - Final Project Studio 2 - FAD
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Kamal Bahrin (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG14-1112-1
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DG15-1112-2
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Kendy Anak Mitot (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BG22-1434-1, BG21-1334-5
AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design Studio 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
DP17-1334-3, DP18-1334-4
APD1212 - History of Art and Design Studio 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- BG19-1334-3, BG20A-1334-4, BG21A-1334-5
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art Tutorial 3 - FAD
S-4-08-LT2
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Bin Abd Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BG15-1112-2, BG16-1234-2, BG18A-1334-1
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- BG22A-1434-1
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG19A-1334-3
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Bin Ishak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG19-1334-3, BG20-1334-4
AGS1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG21-1334-5, BG22-1434-1
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
--- -x- -x-
Thursday BG19-1334-3, BG22A-1434-1
AGS1263 - Basic Illustration Lab 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Laili Mardziah Binti Tajuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DP16-1334-1, DP17-1334-3, DP18-1334-4
APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology Tutorial 1- FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DP16-1334-1, DP17-1334-3
APD2123 - Photography Color and Light Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x- DP19-1334-5, DP20-1434-1
APD1112 - History of Photography Studio 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Masziana Binti Sukur
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DG18-1334-1
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BG21-1334-5, BG22-1434-1
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DG16-1234-2
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication Lab 2 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG14-1112-1
AGD3615 - Final Project Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- BG16-1234-2, BG17-1234-3, BG18A-1334-1
AGS2564 - Digital Media – 3D Animation & Design Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x-
Wednesday BG14-1112-1, BG15-1112-2, BG17A-1234-3, BG18A-1334-1
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DG14-1112-1
AGD3615 - Final Project Lab 2 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG16-1234-2, BG18A-1334-1
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BG16-1234-2, BG18-1334-1, BG19-1334-3, BG22A-1434-1
AGS2433 - Multimedia- 2D Animation Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- DG17-1234-3
AGD2433 - Illustration 2-Digital Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Izham Bin Mohd Aris
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG17-1234-3
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG16-1234-2
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG15-1112-2
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DG16-1234-2
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Nazri Osman (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DP13-1112-2
APD2213 - Digital Video Production Studio 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DP14-1234-2
APD2213 - Digital Video Production Studio 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Shahril Bin Mohd Nawawi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DP15-1234-3
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation Studio 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- DP15-1234-3
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DP14-1234-2, DP15-1234-3
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography Studio 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Sharmil Zainuddin (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BG14-1112-1
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 2 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG14-1112-1
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG14-1112-1
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 3 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mustaffakamal (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DG20-1334-4
AGD1243 - Photography 1 Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DG18-1334-1
AGD2333 - Photography 2 Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
--- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DP14-1234-2, DP15-1234-3
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism Lab 1 - FAD
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday DP13-1112-2
APD2323 - Special Portfolio Photography : Marine Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Noor Hanan Binti Mohd Jafar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- DG21-1334-5, DG19B-1334-3
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Lab 2 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BG20-1334-4, BG22A-1434-1
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- DG19A-1334-3
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DG20-1334-4
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nor Aziyana Binti Abd. Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DG16-1234-2
AGD3513 - Reproduction-Graphic Design Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG14-1112-1
AGD3615 - Final Project Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DG17-1234-3
AGD2423 - Typography 2 Lab 2 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DG14-1112-1
AGD3615 - Final Project Lab 2 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nur Shazleen Binti Md Yusof
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 31334 - G2
JMD3143 - Visual Communication LECTURE - FCM
Z-2-01-STUDIO PHOTO 3
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DP11-1011-3
APD3615 - Final Project Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
--- -x- DP19-1334-5, DP20-1434-1
APD1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
Z-2-03-PHOTO COMP LAB
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday DP11-1011-3
APD3615 - Final Project
Z-1-01-STUDIO PHOTO 1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - PTO
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG18-1334-1, BG19A-1334-3, BG20A-1334-4, BG21A-1334-5
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
--- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG17-1234-3, BG18-1334-1, BG19-1334-3
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG20A-1334-4, BG21A-1334-5
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BG19-1334-3, BG20-1334-4, BG22A-1434-1
AGS1243 - Basic Typography Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob (Professor Dato')
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG16-1234-2
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DG17-1234-3
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BG15-1112-2
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rina Abdul Syukur
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG21-1334-5, DG22-1434-1
AGD1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BG21-1334-5, BG22-1434-1
AGS1123 - Visual Communication Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rosliza Binti Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG21-1334-5, DG22-1434-1
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DP17-1334-3, DP18-1334-4
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology Tutorial 1- FAD
S-3-09-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DG18-1334-1
AGD2323 - Typography 1 Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-12-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Sayuti Bin Chik Tajudin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BG14-1112-1
AGS3723 - Professional Practice Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK T4
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BG17-1234-3, BG18-1334-1, BG19A-1334-3, BG20A-1334-4, BG21A-1334-5
AGS2473 - Copywriting & Art Direction (Advertising) Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-10-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Syafiq Ali' Am (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG18-1334-1
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 Lab 1 - FAD
B-2-05-STUDIO B
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DP19-1334-5, DP20-1434-1
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Studio 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - TBA
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Vincent Wee Eng Kim (Dr) (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday BG17-1234-3, BG19A-1334-3
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design Lab 1 - FAD
S-3-11-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Vitiyaa A/P Selvathurai
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BG14-1112-1
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 2 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG14-1112-1
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 1 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG14-1112-1
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 Lab 3 - FAD
S-4-05-MAKMAL IT 3(T4A)
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Wan Anuar Bin Wan Jusoh (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- DP17-1334-3, DP18-1334-4
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics Studio 1 - FAD
Z-1-02-STUDIO PHOTO 2
-x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Zaim Bin Durulaman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DG20-1334-4
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DG19B-1334-3
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG21-1334-5, DG22-1434-1
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG19A-1334-3
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 Lab 1 - FAD
B-1-05-STUDIO A
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Abd Rahim Bin Dal (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- EH1234-3, EH1234-2
MPD2143 - Communicable and Non-Communicable Disease Control FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- EH1234-3, EH1234-2
MPD2143 - Communicable and Non-Communicable Disease Control FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- -x- --- --- EH1112-2 sept, EH1112-2 Dec
MPD3162 - Investigation and Report Writing FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- EH1234-2
MPD2262 - Land Use and Housing FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID1262 - Profesionalism and Ethics in MI Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- MI1234-3
MID3173 - QA in Medical Imaging and Reject Analysis Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- MI1434-1
MUD1133 - Physics for Medical Sciences Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- MI1434-1
MUD1133 - Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
MI1434-2
MUD1133 - Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- MI1234-3
MID3173 - QA in Medical Imaging and Reject Analysis FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
MI1434-2
MUD1133 - Physics for Medical Sciences Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- MLT1112-2 sept, MLT1112-2 Dec
MLD3133 - Cytology 2 FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- MLT1112-2 sept, MLT1112-2 Dec
MLD3223 - Hematology 2 Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
-x- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD2233 - Clinical Immunology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD2233 - Clinical Immunology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
MLT1112-2 sept, MLT1112-2 Dec
MLD3133 - Cytology 2 Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- MLT1112-2 sept, MLT1112-2 Dec
MLD3223 - Hematology 2 FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Amar Bin Mohd Isa (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PHY1334-3
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (B)
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- PHY1334-3
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (A)
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Anushia A/P Swaminathan (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday PHY1434-2
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- -x- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD2132 - Histological Techniques FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- MLS1334-4
MLS3223 - Histology and Cytology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLT1334-1, MLT1234-4, MLT1334-3
MLD2122 - Histology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3, MLT1334-4, MLT1334-3, MLT1334-1, MLT1234-4
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture Mixed FBHS
S-2-09-LT 1
-x- --- --- --- MLT1334-1, MLT1234-4, MLT1334-3
MLD2122 - Histology Lecture (60) FBHS
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- MLT1334-1, MLT1234-4, MLT1334-3
MLD2122 - Histology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- MLS1334-4
MLS3223 - Histology and Cytology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- -x- --- --- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3, PHY1334-2, PHY1334-1, PHY1234-4
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3, PHY1334-2, PHY1334-1, PHY1234-4
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Asma Binti Harun (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MLT1334-3, MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- --- --- MLT1334-3, MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1
MLD2113 - Clinical Chemistry I Lecture (60) FBHS
S-2-09-LT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD2213 - Clinical Chemistry II FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- MLS1434-1, MLS1334-4
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD2213 - Clinical Chemistry II Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- MLS1434-1, MLS1334-4
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Buserah Bin Salleh (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PHY1434-1, PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD2162 - Professional Development Lecture (60) FBHS
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday PHY1434-1
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy for Physiotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD2113 - Neurology Physiotherapy I Lecture (60) FBHS
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday PHY1434-1
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy for Physiotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD2113 - Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3
MFD1253 - Kinesiology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- -X- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday EH1112-2 Dec, EH1112-2 sept
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- -x- EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene and Safety Lecture (30) FBHS
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- EH1334-2, EH1334-1
MPD2223 - Environmental Toxicology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation and Administration FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
-x- EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene and Safety FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation and Administration Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- -x- -x-
Friday EH1334-2, EH1334-1
MPD2223 - Environmental Toxicology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- -x- -X- --- --- EH1112-2 Dec, EH1112-2 sept
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Fatma Hariati Binti Mohamad Zaki (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Fauzana Binti Mustaffa (Ms)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday OSH1112-1
MOS3213 - Communicable and Non-communicable Disease Control FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday OSH1112-1
MOS3252 - Chemical Health Risk Assessment FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- PHY1334-2, PHY1334-1, PHY1234-4, PHY1334-3, MI1434-1, MLT1334-4, MLT1334-3, MLT1334-1, MLT1234-4
MUD2132 - Communication Skills for Health Sciences Lecture Mixed FBHS
C-1-04-LT6
-x- OSH1112-1
MOS3213 - Communicable and Non-communicable Disease Control FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- OSH1112-1, OSH1112-2 Dec, OSH1112-2 sept
MES3222 - Professional Ethics Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
MGS2133 - Ethics and Law for Health Professional Lecture (30) FBHS
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- PHY1434-1, PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3, MI1234-3, MLT1334-3, EH1434-1, EH1334-4, EH1334-3, EH1234-3
MUD2232 - Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health Lecture Mixed FBHS
C-1-04-LT6
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Hasnida Binti Mohamad Ghani (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- NUR1234-2, NUR1234-3
MJD2242 - Nursing Care of Clients with Eye and ENT Disorders FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-B)
A-1-02-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-B)
-x- NUR1334-2
MJD2112 - Nursing Care of Clients with Gastrointestinal Disorders FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
A-1-01-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
NUR1234-2, NUR1234-3
MJD2242 - Nursing Care of Clients with Eye and ENT Disorders Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- NUR1234-2, NUR1234-3
MJD2213 - Nursing Care of Clients with Renal, Genito-Urinary and Endocrine Disorders Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday NUR1334-4, NUR1334-3
MJD1253 - Nursing Practice III FBHS Obstetrik and Gynae Lab (NUR)
A-1-04-FBHS Obstetrik and Gynae Lab (NUR)
-x- NUR1234-2, NUR1234-3
MJD2213 - Nursing Care of Clients with Renal, Genito-Urinary and Endocrine Disorders FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
A-1-01-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- NUR1334-3, NUR1334-4
MJD1224 - Clinical Practice II HS (Nursing) FBHS
-x- NUR1334-2
MJD2112 - Nursing Care of Clients with Gastrointestinal Disorders FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- NUR1334-4, NUR1334-3
MJD1253 - Nursing Practice III FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Henkie (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- MLT1434-2
MLD1113 - Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday MLT1434-1
MUD1143 - Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- MLT1434-1
MLD1113 - Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
-x- MLT1434-1
MUD1143 - Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- MLT1434-2
MLD1113 - Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- MLT1434-1
MLD1113 - Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Izreen Binti Supa'at (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- MLT1334-4
MUD1213 - Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- --- --- -x- MLT1334-4
MUD1213 - Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday MLS1434-1
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
MLS1434-1
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30) FBHS
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Khairul Mazzura Binti Mansor (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday NUR1112-1
MJD3213 - Management in Nursing FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
-x- --- --- --- NUR1334-2
MJD2152 - Nursing Care of Clients with Musculoskeletal and Geriatric Disorders FBHS Obstetrik and Gynae Lab (NUR)
A-1-04-FBHS Obstetrik and Gynae Lab (NUR)
-x- -x-
Tuesday NUR1434-2 (Mac)
MJD1143 - Nursing Practice I FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
-x- NUR1334-2
MJD2152 - Nursing Care of Clients with Musculoskeletal and Geriatric Disorders FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
NUR1334-2
MJD2132 - Nursing Care of Clients with Hemopoietic and Oncology Disorders FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- NUR1112-1
MJD3213 - Management in Nursing FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
-x- NUR1434-2 (Mac)
MJD1143 - Nursing Practice I FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
A-1-01-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- NUR1334-2
MJD2132 - Nursing Care of Clients with Hemopoietic and Oncology Disorders FBHS Community Lab (NUR)
A-1-03-FBHS Community Lab (NUR)
--- NUR1334-2
MJD2144 - Clinical Practice III HS (Nursing) FBHS
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mohamed Adam Shahul Hameed (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- PHY1112-2 sept, PHY1112-2 Dec
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lecture (30) FBHS
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- ---
Tuesday PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3
MFD1213 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- PHY1434-1
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy I Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- PHY1112-2 sept, PHY1112-2 Dec
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday PHY1434-1
MFD1113 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3
MFD1213 - Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- ---
Friday PHY1112-2 sept, PHY1112-2 Dec
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mohammad Adam Bin Adman (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday EH1334-4, EH1334-3
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- --- -X- EH1334-4, EH1334-3
MUD1113 - Chemistry FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- MLT1334-3, MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1
MLD2143 - Clinical Microbiology I FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD2223 - Clinical Microbiology II FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- --- --- MLT1334-3, MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1
MLD2143 - Clinical Microbiology I Lecture (60) FBHS
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- MLT1112-2 sept, MLT1112-2 Dec
MLD3123 - Parasitology and Mycology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLT1112-2 sept, MLT1112-2 Dec
MLD3123 - Parasitology and Mycology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD2223 - Clinical Microbiology II Lecture (30) FBHS
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- -x- -x- NUR1434-2 (Mac)
MJD1152 - Microbiology and Parasitology FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
NUR1434-2 (Mac)
MJD1152 - Microbiology and Parasitology FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
A-1-01-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- EH1112-2 Dec, EH1112-2 sept
MPD3212 - Environmental Health Education and Promotion FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- EH1434-1
MPD1212 - Introduction to Environmental Health Lecture (30) FBHS
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- EH1434-2
MUD2232 - Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- MLS1334-4, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2, MLS1334-3
MLS2113 - Immunobiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday MLT1334-4, MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD3113 - Hematology I Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
MLS1334-4, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1234-2, MLS1334-3
MLS2113 - Immunobiology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- -x- --- --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD2243 - Cytology I Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday MLS1112-1, MLS1112-2 sept, MLS1112-2 Dec
MLS1243 - Clinical Haematology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
MLS1112-1, MLS1112-2 sept, MLS1112-2 Dec
MLS1243 - Clinical Haematology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- MLT1334-4, MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD3113 - Hematology I FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- MLT1234-2, MLT1234-3
MLD2243 - Cytology I FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- EH1434-1
MUD1123 - Mathematic Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- --- EH1112-2 sept, EH1112-2 Dec
MPD3132/3172 - Law Procedure/Environmental Heath Law Procedure FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
MLT1334-4
MLD1123 - Biostatistics Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- EH1112-2 Dec, EH1112-2 sept
MPD3223 - Vector and Pest Management FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- EH1112-2 Dec, EH1112-2 sept
MPD3223 - Vector and Pest Management FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mohd Nazil Bin Salleh (Assoc. Prof. Dr.)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- MLS1112-1, MLS1112-2 sept, MLS1112-2 Dec
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- -x- MLS1112-1, MLS1112-2 sept, MLS1112-2 Dec
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday MLS1334-3
MLS2233 - Pharmacology and Toxicology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-3-02-BK16&17
MLS1334-3
MLS2233 - Pharmacology and Toxicology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy 1 FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- -x- PHY1234-2, PHY1234-3
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy 1 FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mohd Zaid Bin Mohd Fauzi (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- OSH1112-2 Dec, OSH1112-2 sept
MES4122 - Electricity and Basic Electronics Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- OSH1112-1
MOS3133 - Fire Safety FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
OSH1112-1
MOS3133 - Fire Safety FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday OSH1112-1
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lecture (30) FBHS
S-1-06-BK 4&5
OSH1112-1
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- MLT1112-2 sept, MLT1112-2 Dec
MUD3113 - Quality Management and Assurance Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
-x- EH1334-2, EH1334-1
MPD2163 - Environmental Health Epidemiology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- NUR1334-4, NUR1334-3, NUR1334-2, NUR1112-1, NUR1112-2 sept, NUR1112-2 Dec
MJD2162/3152 - Epidemiology and Infectious Diseases/Environmental Health and Epidemiology Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- EH1334-2, EH1334-1
MPD2163 - Environmental Health Epidemiology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -x- -x-
Friday NUR1334-4, NUR1334-3, NUR1334-2, NUR1112-1, NUR1112-2 sept, NUR1112-2 Dec
MJD2162/3152 - Epidemiology and Infectious Diseases/Environmental Health and Epidemiology FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
A-1-01-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Norazrin Binti Aziz (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- NUR1334-4, NUR1334-3
MJD1232 - Pharmacology For Nurses FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday NUR1334-2
MJD2123 - Nursing Care of Clients with Cardiovascular and Respiratory Disorders FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
-x- NUR1434-2 (Mac)
MJD1123 - Communication, Professional Development and Counselling FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday NUR1334-2
MJD2123 - Nursing Care of Clients with Cardiovascular and Respiratory Disorders FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-B)
A-1-02-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-B)
-x- NUR1334-4, NUR1334-3
MJD1232 - Pharmacology For Nurses FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-B)
A-1-02-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-B)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday NUR1434-2 (Mac)
MJD1123 - Communication, Professional Development and Counselling FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
-x- -x- -x- --- NUR1234-3, NUR1234-2
MJD2256 - Clinical Practice IV HS (Nursing) FBHS
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday OSH1434-2
MGS1153 - Physics Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- --- --- --- OSH1434-2
MGS1153 - Physics FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
A-G-06-FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- MI1334-4, MI1334-3, MI1334-1, MI1334-2
MID2193 - Radiation Physics FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- MI1334-4, MI1334-3, MI1334-1, MI1334-2
MID2193 - Radiation Physics FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MI1234-3
MID2172 - Radiobiology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Norhafizah Binti Zahari (Ms)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MI1234-3
MID2153 - Radiographic Technique and Post III Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- MI1112-2 sept, MI1112-2 Dec
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- MI1334-1, MI1334-2
MID1233 - Radiographic Technique and Post II FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- MI1112-2 sept, MI1112-2 Dec
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- --- --- MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID1113 - Radiographic Technique and Post I FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
-x- -x- -x-
Friday MI1334-1, MI1334-2
MID1233 - Radiographic Technique and Post II FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
MI1234-3
MID2153 - Radiographic Technique and Post III FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- -X- MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID1113 - Radiographic Technique and Post I Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Norhatiah binti Md Lias (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday EH1334-4, EH1334-3
MPD1113 - Human Anatomy and Physiology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- MLT1434-1, EH1434-1, EH1334-4, EH1334-3
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- EH1334-2, EH1334-1, MLT1434-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3, MLT1334-4, MLT1112-1, EH1112-2 sept, EH1112-2 Dec, EH1234-2, EH1234-3
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- EH1334-4, EH1334-3
MPD1113 - Human Anatomy and Physiology FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday MLT1334-3, MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1
MUD2113 - Immunology Lecture (60) FBHS
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- MLT1434-1, EH1434-1, EH1334-4, EH1334-3
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- MLT1334-3, MLT1234-4, MLT1334-1
MUD2113 - Immunology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- EH1334-2, EH1334-1, MLT1434-1, MLT1334-3, MLT1334-4, MLT1334-2, EH1234-2, EH1112-2 Dec, EH1112-2 sept, EH1234-3, MLT1112-1
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture Mixed FBHS
C-2-04-LT7
-x- -x- -x- MLT1434-1, MLT1112-1, MLT1334-2, MLT1334-3, MLT1334-4, EH1112-2 sept, EH1112-2 Dec, EH1234-2, EH1234-3, EH1334-1, EH1334-2
HS course-test FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Noriah Binti Hj Ahmad (Mdm Hjh)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- NUR1112-2 Dec, NUR1112-2 sept
MJD3242 - Emergency, OT and Critical Care Nursing FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-B)
A-1-02-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-B)
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday NUR1112-2 Dec, NUR1112-2 sept
MJD3242 - Emergency, OT and Critical Care Nursing FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
NUR1112-1
MJD3232 - Research for Nurses FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
-x- --- --- --- NUR1334-2, NUR1334-3, NUR1112-2 sept, NUR1112-2 Dec
MJD3252/MJD3142 - Mental Health Nursing FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- NUR1112-1
MJD3232 - Research for Nurses FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
NUR1334-2, NUR1334-3, NUR1112-2 sept, NUR1112-2 Dec
MJD3252/MJD3142 - Mental Health Nursing FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- NUR1112-1
MJD3265 - Clinical Practice VI HS (Nursing) FBHS
--- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Nukhdiha Binti Omar (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- MI1112-2 sept, MI1112-2 Dec, EH1112-2 sept, EH1112-2 Dec
MPD3242 - Human Behaviour Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- -x- --- --- --- EH1112-2 Dec, EH1112-2 sept
MPD2113 - Water Supply and Sewage Disposal FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- EH1434-1, EH1334-4, EH1334-3, EH1334-2, EH1334-1, EH1234-3, MLT1112-2 Dec, MLT1112-2 sept
MUD2222 - Work Ethics Lecture Mixed FBHS
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- EH1334-2, EH1334-1, EH1234-2
MPD1223 - Soil and Hydrogeology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- --- EH1334-2, EH1334-1, EH1234-2
MPD1223 - Soil and Hydrogeology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
-x- EH1112-2 Dec, EH1112-2 sept
MPD2113 - Water Supply and Sewage Disposal FBHS Environment Lecture
Y-2-01-FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- EH1434-2
MUD2222 - Work Ethics Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Qatrunnada Binti Razali (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday MI1334-1, MI1334-2
MID2163 - General Pathology FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- MI1434-1
MID1143 - Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- ---
Wednesday MI1112-2 sept, MI1112-2 Dec
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy and Related Systemic Pathology FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- MI1434-1
MID1143 - Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30) FBHS
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday MI1112-2 sept, MI1112-2 Dec
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy and Related Systemic Pathology FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID1243 - Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID1243 - Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- --- --- --- -X- --- MI1334-1, MI1334-2
MID2163 - General Pathology FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
A-G-05-FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Ramlah Binti Abu Bakar (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday NUR1112-2 Dec, NUR1112-2 sept
MJD3113 - Community Health Nursing FBHS Community Lab (NUR)
A-1-03-FBHS Community Lab (NUR)
-x- NUR1234-2, NUR1234-3
MJD2272/MJD3142 - Pediatric Nursing Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
NUR1334-4, NUR1334-3
MJD1242 - Nursing Practice II FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- NUR1234-2, NUR1234-3
MJD2233 - Obstetrics and Gynaecological Nursing FBHS Obstetrik and Gynae Lab (NUR)
A-1-04-FBHS Obstetrik and Gynae Lab (NUR)
-x- --- NUR1112-2 sept, NUR1112-2 Dec
MJD3166 - Clinical Practice V HS (Nursing) FBHS
NUR1334-4, NUR1334-3
MJD1242 - Nursing Practice II FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
A-1-01-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-A)
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- NUR1234-2, NUR1234-3
MJD2272/MJD3142 - Pediatric Nursing FBHS Pediatric Lab (NUR)
A-1-05-FBHS Pediatric Lab (NUR)
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- NUR1234-2, NUR1234-3
MJD2233 - Obstetrics and Gynaecological Nursing Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- NUR1112-2 Dec, NUR1112-2 sept
MJD3113 - Community Health Nursing Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
--- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Rosnah Binti Mat Yatim (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PHY1112-2 sept, PHY1112-2 Dec
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PHY1112-2 sept, PHY1112-2 Dec
MFD3152 - Geriatric and Community Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- PHY1434-1
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD1224 - Exercise Therapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Ruzita Binti Razlan (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2, PHY1234-4
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy 1 FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday PHY1234-4, PHY1334-1, PHY1334-2
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy 1 FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3
MFD1253 - Kinesiology FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- PHY1112-2 sept, PHY1112-2 Dec
MFD3122 - Women’s Health Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
Y-2-02-FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
Y-2-04-FBHS Physiotherapy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- MLS1434-2
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- --- --- MLS1434-1
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- MLS1434-1
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- MLS1434-2
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Sawal Bin Marsait (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MI1434-2
MUD2132 - Communication Skills for Health Sciences Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- MI1112-2 sept, MI1112-2 Dec
MID2213 - Radiographic Technique and Post IV FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- MI1434-1
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday MI1434-1
MID1133 - Integrated Patient Care Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- MI1234-3
MID3162 - Basic Principle in Management Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MI1112-2 sept, MI1112-2 Dec
MID2213 - Radiographic Technique and Post IV FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
Z-G-01-FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- MI1112-2 sept, MI1112-2 Dec
MID3153 - Specialised Imaging Modalities FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- -X- --- MI1112-2 sept, MI1112-2 Dec
MID3153 - Specialised Imaging Modalities FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- --- MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- MLS1334-4, MLS1334-3
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture (30) FBHS
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- OSH1112-1, MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
-x- --- --- MLS1112-1, MLS1112-2 sept, MLS1112-2 Dec
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- MLS1334-3
MLS1223 - Cell and Human Genetic FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
B-G-05-FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Siti Nur Adhilah Binti Mohamed Nawi (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MI1234-3
MID2253 - Radiographic Instrumentation II Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
MI1234-3
MID2253 - Radiographic Instrumentation II FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- MI1334-1, MI1334-2
MID2113 - Radiographic Instrumentation I FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID1253 - Imaging Processing I Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- MI1334-1, MI1334-2
MID2183 - Imaging Process II FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- MI1334-4, MI1334-3
MID1253 - Imaging Processing I FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- MI1334-1, MI1334-2
MID2183 - Imaging Process II FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- MI1334-1, MI1334-2
MID2113 - Radiographic Instrumentation I FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
A-G-04-FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Sulaiman Nordin (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- MLS1434-1
MLS1113 - Principle of Laboratory Science FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- MLS1112-1, MLS1112-2 sept, MLS1112-2 Dec
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology and Entomology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- MLS1434-1
MLS1113 - Principle of Laboratory Science Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-04-BK7
--- -x- --- --- MLS1112-1, MLS1112-2 sept, MLS1112-2 Dec
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology and Entomology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-03-FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday MLS1011-3
MES2232 - Epidemiology Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-08-BK10
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Yati Binti Md Jedi (Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2, MLS1334-4, MLS1434-1
MGS1243 - Pathology Lecture (30) FBHS
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- -x- MLS1234-3, MLS1334-1, MLS1334-2, MLS1334-4, MLS1434-1
MGS1243 - Pathology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-01-FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- PHY1434-2
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- -x- MLT1112-2 sept, MLT1112-2 Dec
MLD3213 - Transfusion Science FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLS1112-1, MLS1112-2 sept, MLS1112-2 Dec
MLS3133 - Transfusion Science and Blood Banking FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
Y-1-02-FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- PHY1334-4, PHY1334-3, MLT1334-4, MLT1334-3, MLT1334-1, MLT1234-4
MUD1253 - Basic Pathology Lecture Mixed FBHS
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- MLS1112-1, MLS1112-2 sept, MLS1112-2 Dec
MLS3133 - Transfusion Science and Blood Banking Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
MLT1112-2 sept, MLT1112-2 Dec
MLD3213 - Transfusion Science Lecture (30) FBHS
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Yusmi Bin Mohd Yunus (Mr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday NUR1434-2 (Mac)
MJD1114 - Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- -x- NUR1434-2 (Mac)
MJD1114 - Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
-x- -x-
Tuesday NUR1334-4, NUR1334-3
MJD1213 - Anatomy and Physiology II Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
-x- NUR1334-4, NUR1334-3
MJD1213 - Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
Y-2-03-FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- NUR1112-1
MJD3222 - Professionalism, Ethics and Legal Aspect of Nursing FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
-x- -x-
Thursday NUR1434-2 (Mac)
MJD1132 - Psychology and Sociology for Nurses FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
NUR1434-2 (Mac)
MJD1132 - Psychology and Sociology for Nurses FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
-x- --- --- --- NUR1112-1
MJD3222 - Professionalism, Ethics and Legal Aspect of Nursing FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
-x- -x-
Friday --- NUR1234-3, NUR1234-2
MJD2222 - Nursing Care of Clients with Skin and Neurological Disorders Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- NUR1234-3, NUR1234-2
MJD2222 - Nursing Care of Clients with Skin and Neurological Disorders FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-B)
A-1-02-FBHS Medical and Surgical Lab (NUR-B)
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FBHS - Mac
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- PHY1434-2
MFD2162 - Professional Development Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- PHY1434-2
MUD2122 - Basic Health Psychology Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Adlin Murtaza (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BOJ 31234, BOJ 41234, BOJ 21234
JJS2253 - Business Reporting LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Anisafina Maidin (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- DCM 21334
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Asmawati Asas (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DCM 21334
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Azrul Shah Mohamad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BOCC 21234, BOCC 31234, BOJ 21334, BOJ 11334
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BOCC 21334, BOCC 11334
JCS3133 - Event Management LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
--- -x- --- DCM 11334, DCM 41234
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BOCC 21234, BOCC 31234
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Datin Noraini Ahmad Shariff (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- DCM 31334
JMD2223 - Reading,Thinking & Writing LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Elina Hashim (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BOJ 11334, BOJ 21334
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Fadhal Ilahi Abdul Ghani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BOJ 41234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 21234
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism STUDIO FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- BOJ 31011, BOJ 11112, BOJ 21112
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting LECTURE - FCM
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 21112
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- DCM 21234 - G1
JMD1234 - Writing for The Media Lab - MK FCM
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DCM 21234 - G1
JMD1234 - Writing for The Media Lab - MK FCM
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Faizul Mohd Noh
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DCM 11334
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media LECTURE - FCM
S-2-09-LT 1
--- --- -x- --- BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334
JCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 31234 - G1
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production STUDIO FCM
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DCM 31234 - G1
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DCM 11334
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Firoza Burhanudeen (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BOJ 31011, BOJ 11112, BOJ 21112
JJS3223 - Writing for Science & Technology Lab - MK FCM
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Hasni Meon
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- DCM 31334
JMD1213 - Communication Skill LECTURE - FCM
S-4-08-LT2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOCC 21334, BOCC 11334, BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 41234
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication LECTURE - FCM
S-2-09-LT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Hazween Syarina Md Hassan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 41234
JJS2224 - Feature Writing Lab - MK FCM
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOJ 31011, BOJ 11112, BOJ 21112
JJS3243 - Convergent Jounalism Lab - MK FCM
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 51334, DCM 31334
JMD2223 - Reading,Thinking & Writing LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOJ 31011, BOJ 11112, BOJ 21112
JJS3333 - International Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Hizral Tazzif Hisham (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- DCM 31234 - G2
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production STUDIO FCM
X-G-STUDIO
DCM 31234 - G2
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- DCM 21234 - G2
JMD1234 - Writing for The Media Lab - MK G2 FCM
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Intan Ismawati Dzulkifli (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DCM 31334
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories LECTURE - FCM
S-4-08-LT2
-x- --- BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334
JMS1143 - Introduction to Mass Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Ismail Hashim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DCM 21234 - G2
JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation LECTURE - G2 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- -x- BOJ 21234, BOJ 11334, BOCC 21112
JMS2313 -International Relation LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 21234 - G2
JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation LECTURE - G2 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Jaferi Hanafi (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 31334
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media LECTURE - FCM
S-2-09-LT 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334
JLS1133 - Occupational English LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Khairul Bashar (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- BOJ 21334, BOJ 11334
JSS1253 - Mass Media & Society LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 21112
JJS3313 - Online Journalism LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 21112
JMS2243 - Malaysian Economy LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOJ 21334, BOJ 11334
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Latifah Abdul Latif
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- DCM 21112
JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- DCM 21112
JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
DCM 41334 - G1, DCM 41334 - G2
JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- DCM 41334 - G2
JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication Lab - MK G2 FCM
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
DCM 21234 - G3
JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- --- --- DCM 41334 - G1
JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication Lab - MK G1 FCM
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- DCM 21234 - G3
JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Liana Mat Nayan (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DCM 21334
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- DCM 21334
JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication Lab - MK FCM
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
-x- --- --- DCM 21334
JMD1143 - Computer Skill for Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DCM 11434
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOCC 51334, BOJ 21334, BOJ 11334
JMS1163 - Visual Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DCM 11334
JMD3143 - Visual Communication LECTURE - FCM
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Mohd Faizal Zakaria (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334
JLS1123 - Fundamentals of Media Writing Lab - MK G1 FCM
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DCM 21112
JMD1234 - Writing for The Media Lab - MK FCM
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Mohd Syukri Noorsham (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- DCM 41234
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Muhammad Rasfan Abu Bakar (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- DCM 21234 - G1
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DCM 21234 - G1
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production STUDIO FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nasruddin Md Rahim (FasBio)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DCM 31234 - G1, DCM 31234 - G2
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- BOCC 21334, BOCC 11334, BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 41234
JMS2143 - Statistics LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DCM 21234 - G1
JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
--- DCM 21234 - G1
JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DCM 41234, DCM 31234 - G1, DCM 31234 - G2
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOCC 21112
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication & Organizational Climate LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
--- -x- BOCC 21234, BOCC 31234
JCS2243 - Intergrated Marketing Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul Rashid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- DCM 21234 - G3
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- DCM 21234 - G2
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- BOCC 21112, BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 41234
JMS3153 - Publication Production Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BOCC 31234, BOCC 21234, BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 21112
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics Lab - MK FCM
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
-x- DCM 31234 - G1, DCM 31234 - G2
JMD 3133 - Communication Law & Ethics LECTURE - FCM
S-2-09-LT 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BOCC 21112
JCS2143 - Media Relation and Crisis Management Lab - MK FCM
S-4-04-MAKMAL IT 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Noryusnita Ramli (PT)]
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 31334
JMD3143 - Visual Communication LECTURE - FCM
S-4-08-LT2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nurzalina Ramli (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334
JSS1233 - Introduction to Sociology LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Prof Darussalam (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 41234
JJS2223 - Media Literacy LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Prof.Dr.Azmuddin Ibrahim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- DCM 21112
JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- DCM 21112
JMD3234 - Student Project & Evaluation Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Rosli Ali (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BOCC 21112, BOCC 11112
JMS3223 - Enterpreneurship LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
-x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
-x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Rozeeyana Manan (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DCM 31234 - G1
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Sabri Said (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- DCM 31334 - G2
JMD1213 - Communication Skill
S-2-07-BK11
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Shamsul Hamimi Ab Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- DCM 21234 - G2
JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
--- -x- DCM 41234
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- DCM 21234 - G1
JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- DCM 21234 - G1
JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DCM 21112
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DCM 21234 - G2
JMD2144 - Multimedia Design & Production Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Shyamala Ratna Krishnan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOJ 21334, BOJ 11334
JJS2213 - Editing Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-01-FKM IMAC LAB 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- DCM 11334
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking LECTURE - G1 FCM
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DCM 11434, DCM 51334
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DCM 51334, DCM 31334
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories LECTURE - G1 FCM
C-1-07-BK28
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Solihin Osman (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- DCM 31234 - G2
JMD3213 - Publication, Design and Layout LECTURE - G2 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- DCM 21334
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOCC 21112
JCS3123 - Communication Planning & Message Design LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- -x- BOCC 21334, BOCC 11334
JCS2153 - Communication Theory LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOCC 21112
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOCC 31234, BOCC 21234, BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 21112
JMS3133 - Communication Research LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOCC 11434, BOCC 51334
JLS1113 - Efective Speaking LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- DCM 41334 - G1, DCM 41334 - G2
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DCM 41234, DCM 31234 - G1, DCM 31234 - G2
JMD3224 - Event Management & Communication LECTURE - FCM
S-4-08-LT2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DCM 41234, DCM 31234 - G1, DCM 31234 - G2
JMD3224 - Event Management & Communication LECTURE - FCM
S-4-08-LT2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Wan Maharudin (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DCM 21234 - G2
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production Lab - IMAC FCM
X-1-02-FKM IMAC LAB 2
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DCM 21234 - G2
JMD2213 - Digital Audio and Video Production STUDIO FCM
X-G-STUDIO
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Zahari Zakaria (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOJ 21234, BOJ 31234, BOJ 21112
JJS3123 - Photojournalism Lab - MK FCM
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Zaid Kadershah (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Managment LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
BOCC 21234, BOCC 31234
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Zurinah Zakaria (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- BOCC 21334, BOCC 11334
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Abu Naaim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- BHRM 11112-July Intake
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
--- BHRM 41234
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G4
C-1-01-BK38
-x- --- --- BHRM 21112, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G4
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BHRM 11112-July Intake
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- BHRM 21112
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G3
C-1-05-BK32
BHRM 21112, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G4
C-1-02-BK36
-x- --- --- BHRM 31011
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- BHRM 31011
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BHRM 41234
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G4
C-2-08-BK27
--- BHRM 21112
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G3
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Adlin Zahida Daut
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DSIM 31334, DSIM 41334
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
DSIM 11434, DSIM 51334
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DSIM 31234, DSIM 21234
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DSIM 31334, DSIM 41334
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DSIM 11434, DSIM 51334
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- -x- -x- -x- DSIM 31234, DSIM 21234
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Aizam Abdul Aziz
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BBM 11434, BOM 11434, BOF 11434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- -x- DIA 21112, DIA 31112
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BHRM 11434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G3
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- BBM 11434, BOM 11434, BOF 11434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G4
B-G-04-BK48
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BHRM 11434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G3
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DIA 21112, DIA 31112
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- -x- BOA 11334, BOA 41234, BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 11234
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- BOA 11334, BOA 41234, BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 11234
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Arris Daniyal
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BOA 11011, OSH1112-2 sept, OSH1112-2 Dec, MLS1112-1
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BIM 31011, BIM 21011, BOM 31011, BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOF 11234
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
C-2-07-BK29
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BIM 31011, BIM 21011, BOM 31011, BOM 21112, BOM 11112, BOF 11234
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- -x- -x- -x- BOA 11011, OSH1112-2 sept, OSH1112-2 Dec, MLS1112-1
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Asma Rina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- -x- BBM 11334, BHRM 11112-July Intake
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
BBM 11334, BHRM 11112-July Intake
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
C-2-08-BK27
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
C-2-01-BK39
BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BHRM 31011
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
C-1-08-BK26
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BHRM 31011
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
C-2-03-BK35
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Aza Azlina Md Kassim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BOA 11334, BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 11011
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- BOA 11334, BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 11011
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
-x- --- --- --- DIA 51334, DIA 11434
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
B-2-03-BK22
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- BOA 21011, BOA 11011, BOA 20910
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- DIA 51334, DIA 11434
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
B-1-04-BK21
-x- -x- -x- --- --- BOA 21011, BOA 11011, BOA 20910
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Azizah Musa
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- DIA 41234, DIA 11334, DIA 21334, DBM 11334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
-x- --- --- BHRM 31234, BHRM 21234, BHRM 21011
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
C-1-08-BK26
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- DIA 41234, DIA 11334, DIA 21334, DBM 11334
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
-x- DBM 21334, DBM 41234
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- BOA 21234, BOA 31334, BOA 41334, BOA 31234
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
-x- --- --- --- --- BHRM 31234, BHRM 21234, BHRM 21011
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- DBM 21334, DBM 41234
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- -x- -x- --- --- BOA 21234, BOA 31334, BOA 41334, BOA 31234
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Dasima Nordin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 41234
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- BOA 21334, BOA 11334, BOA 41234
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 41234
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- BOA 41334, BOA 31334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
Z-1-03-BK46
-x- BOA 21234, BOA 41334, BOA 31234, BIM 31334, BIM 21112, BIM 11112, BIM 11334, BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BIM 31011
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- BOF 21112, BOF 11112, BOF 31011
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BOA 21334, BOA 11334, BOA 41234
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
B-2-07-BK18
-x- BOA 21234, BOA 41334, BOA 31234, BIM 31334, BIM 21112, BIM 11112, BIM 11334, BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BIM 31011
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- BOF 21112, BOF 11112, BOF 31011
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- -x- -x- -x- BOA 41334, BOA 31334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Dr Hafsah Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Dr Hakim Abd Ghani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Dr Nor Azilah Husin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- BHRM 31234
PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G3
C-2-04-LT7
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BHRM 21112
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BHRM 21112
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BHRM 31234
PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G3
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Dr Norlaila Abdullah Chik
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- BBM 31334, BBM 21334, BBM 41334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
C-2-08-BK27
-x- --- DBM 11434, DIA 11434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BBM 11434, BOM 11434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- -x- --- --- BBM 21112, BBM11112-Sept
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G4
A-2-05-BK43
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BHRM 31334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334, BOM 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 31334, BOF 41334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
C-2-03-BK35
BBM 21112, BBM11112-Sept
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G4
C-2-01-BK39
--- -x- --- --- BBM 11434, BOM 11434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
C-1-04-LT6
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BHRM 31334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334, BOM 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 31334, BOF 41334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
C-1-07-BK28
DBM 11434, DIA 11434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
C-1-02-BK36
-x- --- BBM 31334, BBM 21334, BBM 41334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Elizabeth Jaya Joseph (Dr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BHRM 41234, BHRM 11334
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G3
A-2-04-BK45
DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DAM 51334, DSIM 51334
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
-x- BIM 21334, BIM 11334, BIM 31234, BIM 41234, BOM 21334, BOM 31234, BOM 21234, BIM 21234
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BIM 21334, BIM 11334, BIM 31234, BIM 41234, BOM 21334, BOM 31234, BOM 21234, BIM 21234
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G5
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- BHRM 21334, BHRM 41234
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
-x- --- --- DAM 21334, DAM 11334, DAM 41234
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
B-G-04-BK48
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BHRM 41234, BHRM 11334
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G3
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 21334, BHRM 41234
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DAM 51334, DSIM 51334
PMD2233 - Business Communication Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DAM 21334, DAM 11334, DAM 41234
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Erni Tanius
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BIM 41334, BIM 31334, BIM 31234, BIM 21234, BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BOF 41334, BOF 31334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- -x- BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
BHRM 11234, BHRM 21234
PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
BBM 11234, BBM 11112-July
PES2343 - Industrial Relation Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BHRM 11234, BHRM 21234
PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
--- BBM 41334, BBM 21334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
C-1-03-BK34
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PMS3343 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
BBM 11234, BBM 11112-July
PES2343 - Industrial Relation Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- BIM 41334, BIM 31334, BIM 31234, BIM 21234, BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
BBM 41334, BBM 21334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
C-1-04-LT6
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Fairuz Yunus
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- DBM 21334, DBM 41234
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
C-1-04-LT6
-x- DBM 11334, DSIM 21334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
Z-1-03-BK46
--- BBM 11334, BBM 21334, BBM 41234
PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G2
B-2-07-BK18
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- DBM 21112, DBM11112-Sept
PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
-x- BBM 41234, BBM 31234, BBM 11334, BBM 21334, BBM 31334
PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- BBM 11334, BBM 21334, BBM 41234
PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G2
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- DBM 11334, DSIM 21334
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
A-2-05-BK43
-x- DBM 21112, DBM11112-Sept
PMD3173 - Small Business Management Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- BBM 41234, BBM 31234, BBM 11334, BBM 21334, BBM 31334
PMS2383 - Business Information System Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DBM 21334, DBM 41234
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Farhatuzzakkiyah Ahmad Fakhirazzi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BHRM 11334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
PCS2343 - Management Information System Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- -x- --- --- --- DBM 21234, DBM 11234
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G3
C-2-05-BK33
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BBM 11334, BBM 21334, BBM 31234
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- -x- --- --- BOM 21334, BHRM 21334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BOM 21334, BHRM 21334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
-x- --- --- --- BHRM 11334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DBM 21234, DBM 11234
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BBM 11334, BBM 21334, BBM 31234
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- -x- -x- -x- BOF 11334, BOF 21234, BOF 31234, BOF 41234, BOF 21334
PCS2343 - Management Information System Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Fazilah Tamsir
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOA 51334, BOA 21334, BOA 11334, BOA 41334, BOA 21112, BOA 41234
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOA 51334, BOA 11434
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOA 51334, BOA 21334, BOA 11334, BOA 41334, BOA 21112, BOA 41234
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
BOA 51334, BOA 11434
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Faznor Akmar Faimi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DAM 21334, DAM 11334, DAM 41234
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
Z-2-06-BK55
--- -x- --- --- DAM 21234, DAM 11234
PPD3563 - Laws And Procedures Of Meeting Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BBM 51334, BOM 51334, BOF 51334, BOA 51334, BIM 51334
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DAM 21334, DAM 11334, DAM 41234
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
--- BHRM 51334, BHRM 11434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DAM 21234, DAM 11234
PPD3563 - Laws And Procedures Of Meeting Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- -x- --- --- BBM 51334, BOM 51334, BOF 51334, BOA 51334, BIM 51334
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G2
C-2-03-BK35
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- BHRM 51334, BHRM 11434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Firdaus Ramly
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DAM 31334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- DSIM 11112, DSIM 21112
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G7
C-2-05-BK33
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DSIM 11112, DSIM 21112
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G7
C-1-05-BK32
-x- DSIM 31234, DSIM 21234
PSD2253 - Sport Club Management Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DSIM 11434, DSIM 51334, DSIM 11334, DSIM 41234
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
-x- --- --- --- DSIM 31234, DSIM 21234
PSD2253 - Sport Club Management Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DAM 31334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- DSIM 11434, DSIM 51334, DSIM 11334, DSIM 41234
PMD1213 - Principle of Sport Management Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- DAM 31234
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
C-2-06-BK31
DBM 21234
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
C-2-03-BK35
-x- --- --- --- --- BBM 31234, BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 21112, BIM 21234, BIM 21112, BIM 11234
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- DBM 21234
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- DSIM 21112, DSIM 11112
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
C-1-02-BK36
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 21112, BIM 21234, BIM 21112, BIM 11234, BBM 31234
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
-x- DSIM 21112, DSIM 11112
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
C-1-02-BK36
--- DBM 31234-1
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- DAM 31234
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
C-2-01-BK39
--- DBM 31234-1
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Halim (Dr)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- BHRM 41234, BHRM 21334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
C-1-06-BK30
--- -x- BHRM 11334, BHRM 41234
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
C-1-04-LT6
--- BOF 21334, BOF 31234, BOF 41234
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BHRM 41234, BHRM 21334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
C-2-04-LT7
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- BOF 31234, BOF 41234
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
--- BHRM 11334, BHRM 41234
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Halimi Poniran
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G3
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BOA 11234, BOA 41234, BOA 11112, BOA 21112
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- -x- --- --- DIA 31234, DIA 21234
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G2
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- BOA 11234, BOA 41234, BOA 11112, BOA 21112
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DIA 31234, DIA 21234
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G2
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
-x- -x- -x- --- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G3
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Hasnita Halim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- BOF 31234, BOF 11112, BOF 31011, BOF 21112, BOF 21234, BOF 31112, BOF 11234
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
--- -x- BBM 41334, BBM 21334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- DBM 21234, DBM 11234
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G3
C-2-03-BK35
--- DBM 21234, DBM 31234-2
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
-x- --- BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BIM 41334, BIM 41234, BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BBM 31334, BIM 31334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DBM 21234, DBM 31234-2
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
DBM 21234, DBM 11234
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G3
C-2-02-BK37
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOF 31234, BOF 11112, BOF 31011, BOF 21112, BOF 21234, BOF 31112, BOF 11234
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BIM 41334, BIM 41234, BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BBM 31334, BIM 31334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
C-2-02-BK37
--- BBM 41334, BBM 21334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
C-2-03-BK35
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DAM 31234
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- DAM 21234, DAM 11234
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
--- -x- DAM 31234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G4
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DAM 21234, DAM 11234
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
DAM 31234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G4
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- --- DSIM 21112, DSIM 11112
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3
C-2-02-BK37
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DSIM 21112, DSIM 11112
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G3
B-2-08-BK19
DBM 21112, DBM11112-Sept
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DBM 21112, DBM11112-Sept
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
--- DAM 31234
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Jamilah Kamis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DIA 31234
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOA 11112, BOA 21112
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G2
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DIA 31234
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOA 11112, BOA 21112
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G2
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- -x- --- --- DIA 21112, DIA 31112
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- DIA 21112, DIA 31112
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Julieanah Mohamad Jamil
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DAM 21334, DAM 11334, DAM 41234
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
C-1-03-BK34
--- BBM 11112-July, BIM 21112, BIM 11112, BIM 21011
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
S-1-03-BK 2&3
BBM11112-Sept, BBM 21112, BBM 31011, BBM 11011, BOF 21234, BOF 31011, BOF 21112, BOF 31112
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BBM11112-Sept, BBM 21112, BBM 31011, BBM 11011, BOF 21234, BOF 31011, BOF 21112, BOF 31112
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
--- DAM 21334, DAM 11334, DAM 41234
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
C-1-09-BK24
-x- --- --- BBM 11112-July, BIM 21112, BIM 11112, BIM 21011
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- -x- DBM 21234, DBM 31234-2
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
DBM 21234, DBM 31234-2
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Juliza Mohamed
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOA 31334, BOA 51334, BOF 41334, BOF 31234, BOF 41234
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- BOA 21334
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G4
C-1-08-BK26
BOF 21112, BOF 11112, BOF 31011
PFS3253 - Seminar Corporate Finance Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
-x- --- --- --- BOA 21334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
C-2-02-BK37
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- BHRM 21334, BHRM 41234
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- --- --- --- BOA 21334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
C-2-06-BK31
BOA 21334
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G4
C-2-01-BK39
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- BOF 21112, BOF 11112, BOF 31011
PFS3253 - Seminar Corporate Finance Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
C-1-06-BK30
--- BOA 31334, BOA 51334, BOF 41334, BOF 31234, BOF 41234
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOA 31011, BOA 21011, BOA 11011
PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BOA 21011, BOA 11011, BOA 20910, BOA 31011
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -x- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD2323 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DIA 31234
PAD2323 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- -x- --- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD2323 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
C-2-01-BK39
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOA 31011, BOA 21011, BOA 11011
PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
--- DIA 31234
PAD2323 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BOA 21011, BOA 11011, BOA 20910, BOA 31011
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Kamisah Supian
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BHRM 31234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
A-2-05-BK43
--- DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
B-1-06-BK49
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- BHRM 31234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
-x- DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Kastina Yusof
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- DBM 31334
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- -x- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
DIA 31234
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G2
C-1-03-BK34
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BOA 21234, BOA 11334, BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 11011, BOA 31234
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BOA 21234, BOA 11334, BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 11011, BOA 31234
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- DBM 31334
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- -x- -x- -x- --- DIA 31234
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
--- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Lee Siew Pheng
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
A-2-05-BK43
BHRM 11234, BHRM 21234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- BHRM 11234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G4
C-1-04-LT6
-x- BOA 41334, BOA 31334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
BBM 41334, BBM 11334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
C-1-08-BK26
--- BOA 41334, BOA 31334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- BHRM 11234, BHRM 21234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
-x- -x- -x- --- BBM 41334, BBM 11334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Lutfi Iskandar Bin Sahid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BBM 11434, BOM 11434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G4
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- --- -x- DBM 21112, DBM11112-Sept
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- DBM 11434, DIA 11434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
C-1-01-BK38
DAM 21234, DAM 11234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- --- --- BOF 11434, BOA 11434, BIM 11434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G5
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BBM 11434, BOM 11434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G4
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DBM 11434, DIA 11434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G3
C-1-06-BK30
BOF 11434, BOA 11434, BIM 11434
PMS1113 - Principles of Management Lecture G5
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DAM 21234, DAM 11234
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
-x- -x- -x- --- --- DBM 21112, DBM11112-Sept
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Maziana Zainal Abidin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -X- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mdm How
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mdm Yiew (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- PPD2433 - Advance English Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- PPD2433 - Advance English Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mejar Mior Rosli Mior Mohd Jaafar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DAM 51334, DAM 11434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
--- -x- BIM 11112, BIM 21011, BIM 11011, BBM11112-Sept, BIM 31011
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
C-1-06-BK30
--- DSIM 31234, DSIM 21234
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DAM 51334, DAM 11434
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BIM 11112, BIM 21011, BIM 11011, BBM11112-Sept, BIM 31011
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G4
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- DSIM 31234, DSIM 21234
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
-x- BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- BHRM 41334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G3
Z-1-06-BK54
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mesari Jasman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BHRM 31234
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G5
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- -x- DBM 31334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
C-1-07-BK28
BOA 41334, BOA 31334, BOA 51334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DBM 41334, DBM 31334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- DBM 31334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G3
C-2-09-BK25
-x- --- BHRM 11234, BHRM 31234
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G4
C-2-08-BK27
BOA 41334, BOA 31334, BOA 51334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOA 21011, BBM 21334, BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 11112-July, BBM 31011, BOM 31334, BOM 21112, BOM 31011, BOM 11112
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- -x- BHRM 11234, BHRM 31234
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G4
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BHRM 31234
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G5
C-1-04-LT6
-x- BOA 21011, BBM 21334, BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 11112-July, BBM 31011, BOM 31334, BOM 21112, BOM 31011, BOM 11112
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- DBM 41334, DBM 31334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
C-2-04-LT7
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Azrin Abd Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BHRM 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- BOA 21334, BHRM 31334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
B-2-08-BK19
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DBM 41334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- BBM 31334, BOF 41334, BBM 41334, BHRM 41234
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
C-2-04-LT7
-x- BOA 21334, BHRM 31334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BHRM 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BBM 31334, BOF 41334, BBM 41334, BHRM 41234
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
C-1-04-LT6
--- DBM 41334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BHRM 41334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BHRM 11234, BHRM 21234
PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
-x- --- --- --- BHRM 31234
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G3
B-2-07-BK18
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G2
C-2-01-BK39
--- BBM 31334, BBM 41334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BHRM 41334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
C-1-01-BK38
BBM 31334, BBM 41334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
C-2-05-BK33
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
BHRM 31234
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G3
C-1-08-BK26
-x- -x- -x- --- BHRM 11234, BHRM 21234
PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 21112, DIA 31112
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
BOA 11334, BOA 41234, BOA 31334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BHRM 11234, BHRM 31234, BOA 31234
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G4
B-2-06-BK50
DBM 21112, DIA 31112
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
-x- BHRM 31234, BHRM 11234, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G3
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BHRM 31234, BHRM 11234, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G3
C-2-03-BK35
BHRM 11234, BHRM 31234, BOA 31234
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G4
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOA 11334, BOA 41234, BOA 31334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- -x- BBM 31334, BBM 11334, BBM 41234, BBM 31234
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- BBM 31334, BBM 11334, BBM 41234, BBM 31234
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- DBM 11434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
-x- --- --- DIA 21112, DIA 31112
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DAM 11434, DSIM 11434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DAM 11434, DSIM 11434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
B-2-06-BK50
--- DIA 21112, DIA 31112
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
-x- --- DIA 21112, DIA 31112
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DIA 21112, DIA 31112
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
-x- -x- -x- --- DBM 11434
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Ikram Muzammil
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- DBM 21234, DBM 31234-2
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G4
B-2-06-BK50
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DBM 21234, DBM 11234
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G5
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DBM 21234, DBM 11234
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G5
C-2-06-BK31
-x- DBM 41234, DIA 21334, DBM 21334
PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G2
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- DIA 41234, DIA 11334, DBM 11334
PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DIA 41234, DIA 11334, DBM 11334
PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
DBM 41234, DIA 21334, DBM 21334
PFD2113 - Principles Of Financial Management Lecture G2
C-1-06-BK30
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- DBM 21234, DBM 31234-2
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G4
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DSIM 21234, DSIM 41234, DSIM 21334, DSIM 31234
PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G2
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- -x- --- DSIM 11334, DSIM 31234, DSIM 21234, DSIM 21112, DSIM 11112
PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
PMD2333 - Sport Event Mgmt Lecture G1
A-2-06-BK41
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DSIM 21234, DSIM 41234, DSIM 21334, DSIM 31234
PID1343 - Sports Tourism Lecture G2
C-2-09-BK25
--- -x- DSIM 41334, DSIM 31334
PMD2333 - Sport Event Mgmt Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
--- DSIM 11334, DSIM 31234, DSIM 21234, DSIM 21112, DSIM 11112
PID1223 - Sport Sociology Theory Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOM 21112, BOM 31011, BOM 11112, BBM11112-Sept, BBM 21112, BBM 31011
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 21112
PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G2
A-2-04-BK45
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 21112
PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G2
A-2-04-BK45
-x- --- --- BOM 21112, BOM 31011, BOM 11112, BBM11112-Sept, BBM 21112, BBM 31011
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- BG18-1334-1, BG18A-1334-1, BG17-1234-3, BG15-1112-2
PMS3233 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Salleh Abbas
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- BHRM 21112, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G2
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BBM 21112
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G6
C-2-03-BK35
-x- BIM 31234, BIM 11234
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G5
Z-1-06-BK54
BOF 21234, BOF 11234, BIM 11234, BIM 11112, BOF 31112, BIM 31011
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
C-1-08-BK26
--- BHRM 21112, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G2
C-2-06-BK31
BOA 31011, BOA 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 21011, BOM 11011, BOF 11112
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- BIM 31234, BIM 11234
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G5
C-2-02-BK37
-x- --- --- --- BOA 31011, BOA 21112, BOM 11112, BOM 31011, BOM 21011, BOM 11011, BOF 11112
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
C-1-08-BK26
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BBM 21112
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G6
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BOF 21234, BOF 11234, BIM 11234, BIM 11112, BOF 31112, BIM 31011
PQS3143 - Business Research Lecture G3
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mohd Sazali Mohamed Amin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DAM 21234
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5
A-2-04-BK45
--- BOA 11234, BOA 41334, BOA 31334, BOA 21112
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DAM 21234
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5
B-2-08-BK19
BOA 11234, BOA 41334, BOA 31334, BOA 21112
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mr Ong
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BOM 11112, BOM 21112
PBS3123 - Mandarin 2 Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Mr Tan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 11112-July, BBM 21112, BBM 31011, BIM 21112, BOM 31011, BIM 21334, BIM 21234, BIM 31234
PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nafiza Mahayuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- BOF 41234, BOF 31234, BIM 11334, BIM 21234, BIM 31234
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- BOF 41234, BOF 31234, BIM 11334, BIM 21234, BIM 31234
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- -x- --- --- BBM 21234, BIM 31011
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G6
C-2-01-BK39
BIM 31234, BIM 21234, BIM 21334, BBM 41234, BIM 11334, BBM 21234, BBM 11234
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- BBM11112-Sept, BBM 41234, BBM 21234, BBM 11234, BBM 31234
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
C-1-06-BK30
-x- --- BBM 21234, BIM 31011
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G6
C-1-06-BK30
--- BBM11112-Sept, BBM 21112, BBM 11011, BBM 31011, BBM 21234
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
B-2-07-BK18
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- BBM11112-Sept, BBM 41234, BBM 11234, BBM 21234, BBM 31234
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- BIM 31234, BIM 21234, BIM 21334, BBM 41234, BIM 11334, BBM 21234, BBM 11234
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- BBM11112-Sept, BBM 21112, BBM 11011, BBM 31011, BBM 21234
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nizam Jaafar (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIM 11434, BOA 11434, BOF 11434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday BIM 11434, BOA 11434, BOF 11434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BOA 21334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G7
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BBM 11112-July, BBM 31011, BBM 21112, BIM 11334, BIM 31234, BHRM 21334, BIM 11011, BIM 21011
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
BHRM 11112-July Intake
PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BOA 21334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G7
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BBM 11112-July, BBM 31011, BBM 21112, BIM 11334, BIM 31234, BHRM 21334, BIM 11011, BIM 21011
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- -x- BHRM 11112-July Intake
PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 51334, DAM 51334, DSIM 51334, DAM 11234
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
--- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOA 21234, BOA 31334, BOA 31234
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- -x- DIA 31234
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G2
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
--- DIA 31234
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G2
C-1-04-LT6
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- BOA 21234
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Noor Syahirah Musa
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- DBM 11234, DBM 21112, DBM11112-Sept
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BHRM 11434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
C-1-02-BK36
--- BIM 21334, BIM 11112, BIM 21011, BOM 21334, BOM 31334, BBM11112-Sept, BBM 31011, BIM 31011
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- DBM 11234, DBM 21112, DBM11112-Sept
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- BBM 11434, BOM 11434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BBM 41234, BBM 31234
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
--- -x- --- --- --- BIM 21334, BIM 11112, BIM 21011, BOM 21334, BOM 31334, BBM11112-Sept, BBM 31011, BIM 31011
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BBM 21112, BBM 11112-July, BBM 11234
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- -x- --- BBM 41234, BBM 31234
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
C-1-03-BK34
BBM 11434, BOM 11434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4
C-2-02-BK37
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BBM 21112, BBM 11112-July, BBM 11234
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- BHRM 11434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
C-2-05-BK33
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Noorsiah Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BIM 11112, BIM 31011, BIM 21011
PMS3323 - Logistic Management Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- -x- --- --- BIM 11234, BIM 11112, BIM 21112, BIM 31011, BIM 21011
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BIM 11112, BIM 31011, BIM 21011
PMS3323 - Logistic Management Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BIM 11234, BIM 11112, BIM 21112, BIM 31011, BIM 21011
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- DBM 11234, DBM 21112, DBM11112-Sept
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- DBM 11234, DBM 21112, DBM11112-Sept
PMD3193 - Organizational System Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nor Azah Jahari
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BHRM 21112, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G2
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- -x- BBM 31234, BBM 11112-July, BBM 21011, BOA 21234, BOA 11234, BOA 31234
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BHRM 21112, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
BBM 41234, BBM 21234
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
BBM 31234, BBM 11112-July, BBM 21011, BOA 21234, BOA 11234, BOA 31234
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BIM 21234, BIM 31234, BIM 11334, BIM 21112, BIM 11234
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BHRM 21112
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
BIM 21234, BIM 31234, BIM 11334, BIM 21112, BIM 11234
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
--- PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- BHRM 21112
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - NorAzreen Zulkeply
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Noraini Abu Wardi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DIA 41334, DIA 31334
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
C-2-08-BK27
DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DAM 51334, DAM 11434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
-x- DBM 31334
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
C-2-09-BK25
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DIA 41334, DIA 31334
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- -x- DBM 31334
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BHRM 51334, BHRM 11434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DAM 51334, DAM 11434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- BHRM 51334, BHRM 11434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norazlina Hanim Shamsudin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- PES1113 - Principles Of Microeconomics / PED 1113 Principle of Microeconomics Lecture G1
B-2-03-BK22
--- --- DBM 41334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
C-2-05-BK33
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- DIA 11334, DBM 31234, DBM 41234, DBM 21234, BOF 41234, BHRM 11234, BIM 31234, BIM 31011
PES1113 - Principles Of Microeconomics / PED 1113 Principle of Microeconomics Lecture G1
B-2-03-BK22
DBM 31334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- --- --- --- DBM 31334, DBM 41334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
C-2-07-BK29
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- DBM 31334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
DBM 41334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
C-1-03-BK34
-x- --- DBM 31334, DBM 41334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norhaila Sabli
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BHRM 11434
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
C-1-03-BK34
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DBM 11434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DBM 11434
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
C-2-09-BK25
-x- BBM 51334, BOM 51334, BOF 51334, BOA 51334, BIM 51334
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- BHRM 11434-1
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
A-2-04-BK45
-x- -x- -x- --- BBM 51334, BOM 51334, BOF 51334, BOA 51334, BIM 51334
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- BBM 41334, BBM 31334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
C-1-05-BK32
--- DIA 31334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- --- BOF 21234, BOF 31112, BOF 11234, BOF 21112, BOF 11112
PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
DIA 31334, DIA 41334, DAM 41334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
C-2-02-BK37
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DBM 11334, DBM 41234
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- DBM 21334
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
C-2-03-BK35
--- BBM 41334, BBM 31334
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G6
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- DIA 31334, DIA 41334, DAM 41334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G5
C-1-05-BK32
BOF 21234, BOF 31112, BOF 11234, BOF 21112, BOF 11112
PFS3313 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- DBM 21334
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
B-2-06-BK50
DIA 31334
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G4
A-2-05-BK43
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- DBM 11334, DBM 41234
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norhasdalina Hasim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BBM 11234, BBM 21234
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- BHRM 51334, BHRM 11434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- DIA 21112, DIA 31112, DG15-1112-2, DP13-1112-2
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
--- BBM 51334, BOM 51334, BOF 51334, BOA 51334, BIM 51334, BIM 41234
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
C-1-02-BK36
-x- DAM 21234, DAM 11234
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BHRM 51334, BHRM 11434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
BBM 51334, BOM 51334, BOF 51334, BOA 51334, BIM 51334, BIM 41234
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
C-2-08-BK27
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- DIA 21112, DIA 31112, DG15-1112-2, DP13-1112-2
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- DAM 21234, DAM 11234
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
C-2-02-BK37
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norjiah Muslim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BHRM 21234, BHRM 11234
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G3
C-1-08-BK26
BBM 11112-July, BBM 21011
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- -x- BHRM 11334, BHRM 41234
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G3
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- BIM 31011, BIM 21112, BBM 11112-July
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- -x- --- --- BHRM 11334, BHRM 41234
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G3
C-1-07-BK28
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BBM11112-Sept, BBM 21112, BBM 31011
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
--- BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BHRM 21011, BHRM 31011, BIM 11112
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- BIM 31011, BIM 21112, BBM 11112-July
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
C-1-01-BK38
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BHRM 21234, BHRM 11234
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G3
C-2-08-BK27
-x- --- --- BBM 11112-July, BBM 21011
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- BBM11112-Sept, BBM 21112, BBM 31011
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- -x- BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BHRM 21011, BHRM 31011, BIM 11112
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norliana Ahmad Shah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BBM11112-Sept, BBM 21112
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G3
C-1-01-BK38
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BBM 31334, BBM 41334, BBM 11234, BBM 31234, BBM 21234, BBM 11334, BIM 11234, BIM 21112
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
C-2-01-BK39
--- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 21112, BHRM 11112-July Intake
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
BHRM 21112
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
A-2-04-BK45
BBM11112-Sept, BBM 21112
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G3
C-2-03-BK35
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BBM 31334, BBM 41334, BBM 11234, BBM 31234, BBM 21234, BBM 11334, BIM 11234, BIM 21112
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BHRM 21112
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
BHRM 21112, BHRM 11112-July Intake
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
C-2-08-BK27
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Norman Shah Hashim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- BHRM 11334
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G3
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- --- --- BHRM 11234, BHRM 21234
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
Z-1-03-BK46
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- BHRM 21234, BHRM 31234
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- -x- BHRM 11112-July Intake
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G3
Z-1-03-BK46
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- BHRM 41234, BHRM 11334
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
BHRM 11112-July Intake
PHS3163 - Cross Cultural Mgmt Lecture G3
C-2-02-BK37
BHRM 11334
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G3
C-2-04-LT7
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BHRM 11234, BHRM 21234
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- BHRM 41234, BHRM 11334
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nur Fauzana Yahya
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DAM 31334
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G2
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- -x- DAM 21334, DAM 41234, DAM 11334
PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DAM 31334
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G2
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
-x- --- DAM 11334
PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G2
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DAM 21334, DAM 41234, DAM 11334
PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- --- -x- --- DAM 31334
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G3
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DAM 11334
PPD2413 - Information Processing Lab G2
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- -x- -x- -x- --- DAM 31334
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G3
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DBM 21234, DBM 31234-2
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G2
C-1-06-BK30
BOF 31334, BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BIM 21334, BIM 11334, BIM 41234, BBM 31234, BIM 21234, BIM 31234
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- BOA 21334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
BHRM 11334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
-x- DBM 21234, DBM 31234-2
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G2
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DBM 31234-1
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BOF 31334, BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BIM 21334, BIM 11334, BIM 41234, BBM 31234, BIM 21234, BIM 31234
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- --- --- --- -x- BOA 21334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DBM 31234-1
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
--- -x- -x- -x- BHRM 11334
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
B-2-01-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 3
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DAM 21334, DAM 41334, DAM 31334
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
DAM 21234, DAM 11234
PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G1
Z-1-03-BK46
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- DAM 31234
PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
-x- --- DAM 31334
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G2
C-2-03-BK35
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday DAM 31334
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G2
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- BIM 11434, BOA 11434, BOF 11434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
C-G-08-BK51
-x- --- --- DAM 31234
PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G2
C-1-01-BK38
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- DAM 21334, DAM 41334, DAM 31334
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
-x- BIM 11434, BOA 11434, BOF 11434
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DAM 21234, DAM 11234
PPD3513 - Note Taking Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 01
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 02
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 03
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 04
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 05
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 06
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 07
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 08
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 09
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 10
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 14
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 15
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 16
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BHRM 11234
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G4
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 17
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 18
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 19
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 20
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 21
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Khairul Anuar (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Harmie (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - PT 24
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Munawarah (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DAM 31334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G7
C-1-04-LT6
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DAM 41234
PPD2443 - Principles Of Economics Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DAM 31334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G7
C-1-06-BK30
-x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- DAM 41234
PPD2443 - Principles Of Economics Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
-x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Prof Dr. Ali Hamid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOA 11234, BOA 11334, BOA 21234
PAS3113 - Advance FA 1 Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 31011, BOA 21011
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 31011, BOA 21011
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- --- --- -x- --- --- BOA 11234, BOA 11334, BOA 21234
PAS3113 - Advance FA 1 Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Prof Madya Dr Fuad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Prof Mokhtar Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- BHRM 11112-July Intake, BHRM 21112, BHRM 11112-Sept intake
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BHRM 11334
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- BHRM 31234
PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G3
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BHRM 11112-July Intake
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G5
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- -x- --- BHRM 11334
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BHRM 11112-July Intake
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G5
A-2-05-BK43
--- BHRM 11112-July Intake, BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BHRM 21112
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
C-2-05-BK33
--- -x- -x- --- BHRM 31234
PHS2343 - Intro to Organizational Industrial Psychology Lecture G3
Z-1-07-BK56
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Rohaiza Idaris
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DAM 31234
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DAM 41334
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DAM 21334, DAM 11434
PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- DAM 31234
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
Z-1-07-BK56
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DAM 21334, DAM 11434
PPD1423 - Personal Development Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
--- DAM 41334
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
B-2-02-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Rosita Husain
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BIM 21334, BBM 11334, BBM 21334, BOM 21334, BIM 41234
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
DIA 31334
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
C-2-07-BK29
--- -x- --- DBM 41334
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- BOA 11334, BOA 41234
PQS2123 - Statistics 2 Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
BHRM 11334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
B-2-08-BK19
-x- DBM 41334
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
C-1-09-BK24
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BIM 21334, BBM 11334, BBM 21334, BOM 21334, BIM 41234
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
-x- --- --- BOA 11334, BOA 41234
PQS2123 - Statistics 2 Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday BHRM 11334
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
C-G-08-BK51
DIA 31334
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
C-1-02-BK36
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Rosmawati Mahfar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- BOA 31011, BOA 21011
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
--- -x- --- --- BIM 21334, BIM 31234, BIM 21234, BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BIM 41234
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BBM 31234, BBM 41234, BBM 11234, BBM 21011
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
C-2-02-BK37
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOA 21334, BOA 41334, BOA 31234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- -x- BIM 21334, BIM 31234, BIM 21234, BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BIM 41234
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
BBM 31234, BBM 41234, BBM 11234, BBM 21011
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOA 21334, BOA 41334, BOA 31234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 31011, BOA 21011
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DIA 41234, DIA 11334, DIA 21334
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DIA 41234, DIA 11334, DIA 21334
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DIA 41234, DIA 21334, DIA 11334
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
C-2-08-BK27
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- DIA 41234, DIA 21334, DIA 11334
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Salina Rasli
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOF 21234, BOF 31234, BOF 11112, BOF 21112, BOF 21011, BOF 11011, BOA 31234, BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 21011, BOA 11011
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 51334, BHRM 11434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
BOA 41234, BOA 21112, BOA 31011, BOA 11234
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOA 41234, BOA 21112, BOA 31011, BOA 11234
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
Z-1-03-BK46
BOF 51334, BOM 51334, BBM 51334, BIM 11434, BOF 11434, BIM 51334
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- -x- --- BHRM 51334, BHRM 11434
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOF 51334, BOM 51334, BBM 51334, BIM 11434, BOF 11434, BIM 51334
PAS1143 - Principles Of Accounting Lecture G2
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- BOF 21234, BOF 31234, BOF 11112, BOF 21112, BOF 21011, BOF 11011, BOA 31234, BOA 11112, BOA 21112, BOA 21011, BOA 11011
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Shahila Abdul Aziz
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- DAM 11334, DAM 41234
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
C-1-07-BK28
--- BHRM 11334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
C-2-01-BK39
BHRM 21334, BHRM 11334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
A-2-05-BK43
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- BHRM 11334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
C-2-01-BK39
--- DBM11112-Sept, DIA 21112
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- DAM 11334, DAM 41234
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
C-2-07-BK29
-x- DAM 31234
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
A-2-06-BK41
--- --- BOM 21334, BOM 31334, BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BOF 41234, BIM 11334, BIM 11234, BIM 21112, BIM 11112
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
C-1-09-BK24
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BHRM 21334, BHRM 11334
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
C-1-08-BK26
--- DAM 31234
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- DBM11112-Sept, DIA 21112
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
C-1-04-LT6
BOM 21334, BOM 31334, BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BOF 41234, BIM 11334, BIM 11234, BIM 21112, BIM 11112
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DIA 31334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G6
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DSIM 31234, DAM 41334, DSIM 21234
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
B-1-06-BK49
DIA 31334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G6
C-2-02-BK37
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- DSIM 31234, DAM 41334, DSIM 21234
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
C-2-02-BK37
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DBM 11334, DBM 31234, DBM 41234, DIA 31234
PED1323 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DBM 11334, DBM 31234, DBM 41234, DIA 31234
PED1323 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BIM 11334, BIM 11234, BIM 11011
PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
Z-1-06-BK54
--- --- --- -x- BHRM 41334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G6
A-2-06-BK41
BHRM 11234
PES1313 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
B-1-06-BK49
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- BIM 11334, BIM 11234, BIM 11011
PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
C-1-01-BK38
--- -x- BHRM 41334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G6
C-G-08-BK51
DIA 41334, DIA 31334, DAM 31334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DIA 41334, DIA 31334, DAM 31334
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
B-2-07-BK18
--- --- --- -x- BHRM 11234
PES1313 - Principles Of Macroeconomics Lecture G1
C-2-03-BK35
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
Z-2-07-BK57
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G4
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- -x- BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BHRM 31011
PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G2
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BHRM 21334, BHRM 41234
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
C-2-04-LT7
--- --- --- -x- --- --- BHRM 11112-Sept intake, BHRM 31011
PHS3253 - Supervisory Mgmt Lecture G2
C-1-03-BK34
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday BHRM 21334, BHRM 41234
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
Z-1-07-BK56
--- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G4
Z-1-03-BK46
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Suria Abu Basar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOF 21112, BOF 11112, BOF 21234, BOF 31011
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday BOF 41234, BOF 31234, BOF 41334, BOF 21334, BBM 11112-July
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- --- BOA 11112, BOA 31011, BOA 21011, BBM 11234, BBM 11112-July, BBM 31011, BBM 21112, BOF 41234, BOF 31234, BOF 11112, BOF 21234, BOF 41334, BOF 31334
PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOA 11112, BOA 31011, BOA 21011, BBM 11234, BBM 11112-July, BBM 31011, BBM 21112, BOF 41234, BOF 31234, BOF 11112, BOF 21234, BOF 41334, BOF 31334
PFS2323 - Investment Anylisis Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
BOF 41234, BOF 31234, BOF 41334, BOF 21334, BBM 11112-July
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOF 21112, BOF 11112, BOF 21234, BOF 31011
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday BOA 41334, BOA 31334, BOA 21334
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
DIA 21334, DBM 21334
PFD2123 - Principle of Finance Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- DIA 21334, DBM 21334
PFD2123 - Principle of Finance Lecture G1
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DIA 31334, DIA 41334
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G2
Z-2-06-BK55
-x- DIA 31334
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday DIA 31334
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
BOA 41334, BOA 31334, BOA 21334
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
-x- -x- -x- DIA 31334, DIA 41334
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- DIA 31234
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
C-1-08-BK26
--- --- -x- DBM 31234-1
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
C-2-04-LT7
--- DBM 31234-1
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
--- -x- DIA 31234
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- BHRM 41334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G7
B-2-08-BK19
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- DIA 21234, DIA 11234
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G2
C-1-07-BK28
--- BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
C-2-07-BK29
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- BHRM 41334
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G7
C-1-07-BK28
-x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Wan Siti Fatimah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- DBM 21234, DBM 31234-2
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
C-1-01-BK38
DBM 41234, DBM 21334
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G2
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- DBM 41234, DBM 21334
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G2
C-2-06-BK31
-x- --- --- DIA 41234, DIA 11334, DIA 21334, DBM 11334, DSIM 21334
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday DBM 21234, DBM 31234-2
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
C-2-06-BK31
--- --- --- --- -x- DBM 21234
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G3
C-1-03-BK34
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- DBM 21234
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G3
C-2-06-BK31
--- -x- -x- -x- --- DIA 41234, DIA 11334, DIA 21334, DBM 11334, DSIM 21334
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing/ PID 2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Yuslina Yusoff
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- BOM 21112, BOM 31011, BOM 11112
PMS3193 - Marketing Research Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- BOM 21112, BOM 31011, BOM 11112
PMS3193 - Marketing Research Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- DSIM 11112, DSIM 21112
PID3163 - Sport consumer behaviour Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- -x- --- --- --- BOM 11112, BOM 21112, BOM 31011, BBM11112-Sept, BBM 31011, BBM 21112
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- DSIM 11112, DSIM 21112
PID3163 - Sport consumer behaviour Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- BOM 11112, BOM 21112, BOM 31011, BBM11112-Sept, BBM 31011, BBM 21112
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
C-2-02-BK37
-x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- BOA 21011, BOA 11011, BOA 31011, BOA 11112, BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BOM 21334, BOM 31334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- --- --- --- --- BOF 11334, BOF 31334, BOF 11234, BOF 21112, BOF 11112
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
C-1-05-BK32
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- DBM 31234-1
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G1
S-1-03-BK 2&3
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- BOF 11334, BOF 31334, BOF 11234, BOF 21112, BOF 11112
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
B-2-06-BK50
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- DBM 31234-1
PFD2333 - Islamic Financial System Lecture G1
C-2-09-BK25
--- BOA 21011, BOA 11011, BOA 31011, BOA 11112, BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 21334, BOF 11334, BOM 21334, BOM 31334
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
S-3-05-BK14&15
-x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 11334, BOF 21334, BOF 31234, BOF 41234
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
C-2-07-BK29
--- BOF 21234, BOF 31112, BOF 21112, BOF 11112, BOF 11234
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 11334, BOF 21334, BOF 31234, BOF 41234
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
C-2-06-BK31
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday BOF 21234, BOF 11334, BOF 21112, BOF 11112, BOF 31112, BOF 11234
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
B-2-08-BK19
BOF 21234, BOF 31112, BOF 21112, BOF 11112, BOF 11234
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
C-1-07-BK28
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- BOF 21234, BOF 11334, BOF 21112, BOF 11112, BOF 31112, BOF 11234
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
C-1-06-BK30
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - Zuraimay Zainuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- DSIM 21334
PWD2113 - Fundamental to Exercise Science Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday DSIM 21334, DSIM 11334, DSIM 41234
PSD2363 - High Performance Sport Lecture G1
C-1-01-BK38
--- --- --- -x- DSIM 11112, DSIM 21112
PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
DSIM 41234, DSIM 31234, DSIM 21234
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
Z-2-07-BK57
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- DSIM 21334, DSIM 11334, DSIM 41234
PSD2363 - High Performance Sport Lecture G1
B-2-07-BK18
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- DSIM 21334
PWD2113 - Fundamental to Exercise Science Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- -x- DSIM 41234, DSIM 31234, DSIM 21234
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
C-1-04-LT6
DSIM 11112, DSIM 21112
PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
C-1-03-BK34
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Aishah Mat Dan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Dr Mohd Nor Monutty
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday DG21-1334-5, DP17-1334-3
MPW1133 - Pengajian Malaysia Tutorial 3 - FAD
S-4-08-LT2
DG19A-1334-3, DP17-1334-3
MPW1143 - Pengajian Islam Lecture - FAD
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- MPW1143 - Pengajian Islam Lecture G2
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Dr Siva
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM 31334
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G5
C-2-08-BK27
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM 41334
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G6
C-1-06-BK30
BHRM 41334
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G7
S-1-06-BK 4&5
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- MLS1434-1, MLS1334-4
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-03-BK6
BHRM 51334
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture G4
C-2-06-BK31
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - English1 Deg Mac (Mr Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- MLS1434-2, OSH1434-2
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - English1 Dip Mac (Mr Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- PHY1434-2, MLT1434-2, EH1434-2, MI1434-2
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-1-06-BK 4&5
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - English1 Dip NUR Mac (Mr Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- NUR1434-2 (Mac)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
-x- -x- NUR1434-2 (Mac)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
A-2-03-FBHS Rufaidah Room (NUR)
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Fatih Mansurov
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- DCM 11434
ZLU1252 - Turkish 1 Lab - MK FCM
S-4-03-MAKMAL IT 1
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Faudzi Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DCM 21334, DCM 51334
ZLU1242 - French 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
--- DCM 41234, DCM 41334 - G1, DCM 41334 - G2
ZLU2242 - French 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-07-BK57
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Ishak Muhamad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday MLT1334-4, EH1334-4, NUR1334-4, PHY1334-4
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- DAM 11434, DSIM 11434
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Lecture G2
B-1-06-BK49
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday NUR1334-4, MLT1334-4, EH1334-4, PHY1334-4
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia 2 Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Khoo Fung Ling
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- DCM 21334, DCM 51334
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-06-BK54
--- EH1234-2, EH1234-3, EH1334-1, EH1334-2, MI1112-2 Dec, MI1112-2 sept
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 Lecture (60) FBHS
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Lecturer A
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Lecturer B
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIM 51334, BOA 51334, BOF 51334, BOM 51334
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture G2
C-2-09-BK25
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Lecturer C
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Lecturer D
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Lecturer E
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Lecturer F
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Lecturer G
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 11434
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G2
C-2-04-LT7
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Lecturer H
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Lecturer I
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DAM 11434, DSIM 41234, DIA 11434, DSIM 11434, DSIM 11334
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G4
C-2-03-BK35
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Lecturer J
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mandarin Mac (Mr Mdm)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- MLT1434-2, PHY1434-2, EH1434-2, MI1434-2, OSH1434-2, MLS1434-2
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 Lecture (Mac) FBHS
S-1-03-BK 2&3
-x- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Chan Lin Tai
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIM 41234, BIM 41334, BIM 11334
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
C-1-02-BK36
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Jebakumari
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Khoo
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Kulwant
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Lalitha
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DCM 41334 - G1, DCM 41334 - G2
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-1-07-BK56
DAM 31334
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G8
B-1-06-BK49
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Mazlin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BOCC 21334, BOCC 11334
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BBM 51334
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 Lecture G6
Z-1-03-BK46
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Norazura
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 31334
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G1
C-2-01-BK39
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DIA 21334, DIA 31334, DAM 31334
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G1
A-2-05-BK43
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Norbaiti
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- BG20-1334-4, BG20A-1334-4, BG21A-1334-5
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture - FAD
S-3-05-BK14&15
DAM 41334
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G7
A-2-06-BK41
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Sheela
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM31334-1
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Zarihan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Zorah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BBM 41334
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G8
C-G-08-BK51
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 31334, DBM 11334, DSIM 31334
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G7
C-1-06-BK30
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mdm Zuraifah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mr Krishnan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DIA 31334
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G10
B-2-06-BK50
DSIM 41334, DIA 41334
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G6
C-1-05-BK32
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mr Mustafa
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BIM 41334, BIM 31334, BIM 41234, BOM 41334, BOM 31334, BOF 41334, BOF 31334
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G4
C-1-03-BK34
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DAM 51334, DSIM 51334
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture G6
C-1-01-BK38
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mr Ranjitha
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mr Sabbir
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DBM 41334
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G4
C-1-01-BK38
DSIM 31334, DSIM 41234
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G5
C-2-09-BK25
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- DP17-1334-3, DP18-1334-4
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G2
B-G-04-BK48
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Mr Tan Wooi Hiang
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Ms Bashariyah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- NUR1334-2
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
A-2-02-FBHS Nightingale Room (NUR)
--- --- MLT1434-1, PHY1434-1, EH1434-1, MI1434-1
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English 1 Lecture (30) FBHS
S-2-07-BK11
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- NUR1334-2
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Tutorial (Nursing) FBHS
A-1-06-BK40
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BOCC 41334, BOCC 31334, BG21-1334-5, BG22-1434-1, BG22A-1434-1
ZES1133 - Technical English 1 LECTURE - G1 FCM
Z-2-06-BK55
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Ms Chiam Tze EE
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM 31011, BHRM 11112-July Intake
ZLU1222 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G2
C-2-05-BK33
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Ms Hazrina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- MI1434-1, EH1334-3, MI1334-4
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture Mixed FBHS
C-1-04-LT6
--- -x- DIA 31334
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G11
C-2-02-BK37
DBM 31334, DBM 41334
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture G3
C-2-07-BK29
-x- -x-
Tuesday --- BOA 41334
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G1
S-3-02-BK16&17
--- -x- BOA 31334, BOA 21334, BOA 41234, BOA 11334, BBM 11334, BBM 21334
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G2
C-1-09-BK24
BBM 31334
ZES1243 - Technical English 2 Lecture G9
C-1-04-LT6
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- DG19A-1334-3, DG19B-1334-3, DG20-1334-4
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English 2 Lecture - FAD
S-3-05-BK14&15
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.19.0 on 2/17/14 12:11 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FPSS - Ms Ratna
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- --- -x- -x- -x- ---