Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: SA - 11634

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-BILIK DEMO 1 KEJURURAWATAN (DEMO ROOM 1 (NURSING)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-BILIK DEMO 2 KEJURURAWATAN (DEMO ROOM 2 (NURSING)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-BILIK KEMAHIRAN (SKILL LAB)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 51534 - G1
FOB - AYU ERNIE (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G4
BOF 21534, BOF 11534 - G1, BOF 51434
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
BBM 21334, BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 21534
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
-X-
BBM 51534
FOB - ZURAINI ALIAS
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G11
BHRM 41234-2, BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334-2
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA 51434
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G2
---
BHRM 51434 - G2
FOB - KAMISAH SUPIAN
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G4
-X-
BOA 31334, BOA 41334
FOB - DR. AZA AZLINA MD KASSIM
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
BOA 31334, BOA 41334
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BBM 11634
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
DAM 31534 , DAM 31434
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G2
DAM 11634, DAM 51534
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G1
-X-
DAM 11634, DAM 51534
FOB - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BIM 51334
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOF 51434, BOM 11534, BOF 51534 - G2
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G7
BBM 51434, BOM 11534, BOM 51434
FOB - HAYYUM SULEIKHA BT. SELAMAT
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G7
--- -X- ---
BOF 11434, BOF 41334, BOF 31334
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
---
DAM 31534
FOB - HAZMAL (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
--- --- ---
Friday
BBM 21434, BBM 31434, BIM 51334
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
BOM 21334, BOM 51334, BOM 21434, BOM 31434, BG22 - 1434 -1
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS3233 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
--- -X- -X- ---
DBM 51534, DAM 51534, DSIM 51534
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DAM 41434, DAM 21434
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
BOA 31534, BOA 41534
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G7
-X-
DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 21534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
BHRM 31534
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
BBM 51534
FOB - HAZMAL (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G9
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
DAM 11634, DAM 51534
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G1
-X-
BBM 51334, BIM 51434, BIM 31334
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
DBM 51534, DAM 51534, DSIM 51534
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G5, Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA 51434
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G2
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
SSS1123 Critical Thinking Lecture G1
BHRM 11534 - G1
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
-X-
DAM 31434
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G3
DBM 11634 - G1
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
DBM 41434
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BBM 31434, BBM 41434
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
BHRM 31534
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
--- -X- ---
DAM 31534
FOB - WAN AINUL ASYIQIN BT. WAN MOHD RAZALI (PT)
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G7
BHRM 51434 - G2
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM 11634 - G1
FOB - SYLVIA EE FEE PEING
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
BBM 41534 , BBM 41534-2
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G7
--- -X- -X-
BHRM 11534 - G1
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BBM 31334, BOM 41334, BBM 41334, BBM 21434
FOB - HASNITA BT HALIM
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
CFGS - Mohammad Ikram Muzammil bin Idrus
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G3 All DIPLOMA SA
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DIA 31534
FOB - SUHARTATI BT. ANWAR (PT)
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G6
BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G6
-X-
BBM 51334, BOM 51434, BIM 51334
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 51534 - G3, BOM 51534
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G9
BBM 11434
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
DBM 11634 - G1
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
BOM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS2183 - Retailing Lecture G1
-X-
BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
BHRM 11434
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS2323 -Investment Anaylisis Lecture G1
BIM 41334, BIM 31334, BBM 41334, BBM 31334, BBM 21334
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3323-Logistic Management Lecture G1
--- -X-
BHRM 51434 - G1
FOB - ANWAR ISMAIL (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G9
BHRM 11634 - G1
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G4
DAM 31434
FOB - HAIZAM IRWAN BIN TOHA (PT)
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
--- ---
Thursday
DAM 31534 , DAM 31434
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G2
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G2
BBM 21334, BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 21534
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PMS2333 - Business Communication Lecture G1
-X-
BOM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS2183 - Retailing Lecture G1
BBM 51434, BIM 11434
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BOA 11534 - G2
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
DBM 31434 - G2, DBM 21434
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G3
BBM 51334, BOM 51434, BIM 51334
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
-X- -X-
BIM 11534, BIM 51434
FOB - AHMAD AZIZUL BIN TARMIZI
PSS2113-Sport & Recreation Risk Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 5
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA 11634
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
BBM 51434, BIM 11434
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
---
DAM 11634, DSIM 11634, DSIM 51534
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management / PMD1213 Principles of Sport Management Lecture G3
-X-
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
SSS1123 Critical Thinking Lecture G1
---
BOM 11434
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS2293- Marketing Channel Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA 41534-2
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G2
BOF 11534 - G1
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G6
DSIM 41534, DSIM 51434, DSIM 41434
FOB - DR. MOHD NORAZWAN A. BAKAR
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 21534
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
DIA 31534
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G9
DBM 11534, DBM 51434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOM 11434
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS2293- Marketing Channel Lecture G1
DBM 41434
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
BOA 51434
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
-X-
BBM 11534, BOM 11534
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G3
DAM 41434, DAM 21434
FOB - DR. ELIZABETH JAYA JOSEPH
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
DAM 31534
FOB - HAZMAL (PT)
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
--- --- ---
Thursday
BBM 51534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G7
---
DBM 11534, DBM 51434, DIA 11534
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 41434
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G8
BHRM 31434
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G3
BOA 41434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Friday
BHRM 51534 - G3, BOM 51534
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G9
BOA 11634
FOB - SALBIAH HANUM MOHD HAJALI
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
--- -X- -X-
BBM 11534, BOM 11534
FOB - WAN NURUL FATIMAH WAN MOHAMAD NAWI
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 6
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-NIGHTINGALE CLASS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-2-RUFAIDAH CLASS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL KESIHATAN & KESELAMATAN PEKERJAAN 1 (OSHA LAB)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
OSH1534-1
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
MOS2123-Industrial Hygiene I FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
---
OSH1634-1
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
MGS1113-Chemistry FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
OSH1634-1
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
MOS1124-Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
OSH1434-4 (2)
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MOS3133-Fire Safety FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4, OSH1434-4 (2)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
MOS4113-Rehabilitation and Return to Work FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -X- --- ---
OSH1534-1
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MOS3242-Total Quality Management FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
OSH1534-4
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
MOS1213-Basic Biomechanics FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
MOS2273-Chemical Safety FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
-X-
OSH1534-3
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MOS1233-Industrial Toxicology FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
EH1534-4, EH1534-3
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MPD2113-Water Supply and Sewage Disposal FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
OSH1534-1
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS2113-Occupational Health FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- ---
Friday
OSH1434-4 (2)
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
MOS2233-Ergonomics FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
---
EH1534-4, EH1534-3
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MPD2223-Environmental Toxicology FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -X- -X-
OSH1434-4
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MOS2283-Emergency and Disaster Management FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS1253-Epidemiology for OSH FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL KESIHATAN & KESELAMATAN PEKERJAAN 2 (OSHA LAB)*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
OSH1634-1
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
MGS1113-Chemistry FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
OSH1434-4 (2)
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MOS3133-Fire Safety FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
-X- ---
OSH1534-1
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MOS3242-Total Quality Management FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4, OSH1434-4 (2)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
MOS4113-Rehabilitation and Return to Work FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
OSH1634-1
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
MOS1124-Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
---
OSH1534-4
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
MOS1213-Basic Biomechanics FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
--- --- ---
Wednesday
OSH1534-1
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MES2132-Pollution and Prevention FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
---
OSH1534-3
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MOS1233-Industrial Toxicology FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
-X- ---
OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
MOS2273-Chemical Safety FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
OSH1434-4, OSH1434-4 (2)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS2223-Industrial Safety FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
OSH1534-1
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS2113-Occupational Health FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
-X- ---
OSH1434-4 (2)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MES4122-Electricity and Basic Electronics* FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
OSH1434-4 (2)
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
MOS2233-Ergonomics FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
--- --- ---
Friday
OSH1434-4
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MOS2283-Emergency and Disaster Management FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS1253-Epidemiology for OSH FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
--- -X- -X- --- ---
OSH1534-1
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
MOS2123-Industrial Hygiene I FBHS OSH Lab Lecture
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL KLINIKAL DIAGNOSTIK 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MI1334-4
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MUD3512-Basic Ultrasound FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MI-KLMU
HS-Mohd Sapuan bin Awang
MID2183-Imaging Process II FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- -X-
MI1334-4
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
MUD3512-Basic Ultrasound FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MI-KLMU
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
MID2163-General Pathology FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
MI-KLMU
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID2253-Radiographic Instumentation II FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
MI1334-4
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
MID2263-Radiographic Anatomy and Related Systemic Pathology FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- -X- -X-
OSH1634-1
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
MGS1153-Physics FBHS Physic Lab (MI)
---
MI1334-4
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
MID2273-Radiographic Image Interpretation FBHS X-RAY Reporting Lab (MI)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
A-B-PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOF 11434, BOF 51334, BOM 41434, BOM 41334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334, FBSK, MLS1334-4, MLS1434-1
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
BBM 41434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G3
BOF 11634, BIM 11634, BOM 11634
FOB - TAUFIK (FK)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
-X-
DBM 11634 - G1
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management / PMD1213 Principles of Sport Management Lecture G1
DSIM 31534, DSIM 21534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management Lecture G2
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BOF 11434
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G5
BOM 41434
FOB - AKMALULHAKEEM NOR HASHIM (PT)
PMS3253 - Global Marketing Lecture G1
---
Tuesday ---
DBM 41434
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
BOF 41434, BOF 21434
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
BBM 21534, BHRM 21534 , BOM 21534
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434, BIM 51334, BBM 41334, BBM 31334, BBM 21334
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G2
DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOF 51434
FOB - NOR EFFUANDY PFORDTEN BIN MD SALEH
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
---
DIA 51334, DIA 11434
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
-X-
DBM 41434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
BHRM 51534 - G3
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G11
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BIM 11534, BIM 51434
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
BIM 51334, BOF 11434, BOF 51334, BOM 21334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G4
BHRM 41334
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G6
-X-
DIA 51334
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 21534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BHRM 51534 - G1
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
BHRM 11434
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
--- -X- -X-
BHRM 51534 - G2
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G10
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM 41534 , BBM 41534-2
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
DAM 31434
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
--- -X-
BHRM 31434
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G3
BHRM 51334
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
DIA 51334, DIA 11434
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
BHRM 41534
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
-X-
BHRM 41434
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
DIA 11634, DIA 51534, DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm
FOB - NOR HAZWANI HASSAN
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM 41534, DAM 21534
FOB - MOHD FAZNOR AKMAR B. FAIMI
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
---
BOA 51534-2
FOB - ZURAINI ALIAS
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G13
-X-
BBM 51334, BIM 21534
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
FOB - NIZAM JAAFAR (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G12
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DAM 11634
FOB - NOR HAZWANI HASSAN
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
BOA 31534, BOA 41534
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G7
-X-
BHRM 51534 - G1
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G7
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BBM 31334, BOM 41334, BBM 41334, BBM 21434
FOB - HASNITA BT HALIM
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM 51434 - G1
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G7
---
DBM 11534, DBM 51434, DIA 11534
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G1
--- -X- -X-
BHRM 51334
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G5
BOA 41434, BOA 41334, BOA 41234
FOB - IZME (PT)
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
DBM 31434 - G2, DBM 21434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
-X-
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
DBM 41434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA 41434
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
BHRM 41234-2, BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334-2
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G7
BOF 11534 - G2
FOB - NOR HAZWANI HASSAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4, Lecture G5
-X- ---
DBM 31534 - G3
FOB - KAMARUL BAHAR (PT)
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G4
BBM 11434, BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
DIA 51434, DIA 11534
FOB - SALBIAH HANUM MOHD HAJALI
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
--- -X-
BOF 21534, BOF 11534 - G1, BOF 51434
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOM 41534, BOM 31534, BOA 41334, BOF 41534 - G1, BOF 41534-2
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G7
BBM 41434
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G6
DSIM 31534, DSIM 41534
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
-X-
BOF 11434, BOF 41334, BOF 31334
FOB - HASNITA BT HALIM
PFS3353 Real Estate Investment Analysis Lecture G1
DBM 31434 - G1
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM 41534
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
DIA 31534
FOB - NOR HAZWANI HASSAN
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G2
--- -X- -X-
BBM 11434, BOM 51334
FOB - MR. TAN CHEE BENG (PT)
PBS2112 - Foreign Laguage (Mandarin) Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 11434
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
BHRM 11434
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G2
BIM 11534, BIM 51434
FOB - AHMAD AZIZUL BIN TARMIZI
PSS2113-Sport & Recreation Risk Management Lecture G1
-X-
BOF 11534 - G2, BOF 51434, BBM 21534, BIM 51434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
BOA 31334, BOA 41334
FOB - DR. AZA AZLINA MD KASSIM
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM 11534
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G8
---
DIA 31434
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
-X-
BOM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS2433 - Sales and Sales Management Lecture G1
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DSIM 41534, DSIM 51434, DSIM 41434
FOB - DR. MOHD NORAZWAN A. BAKAR
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management Lecture G1
DBM 11434, DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DIA 11434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
DAM 41434, DAM 11434, DAM 21434
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2
-X-
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G1
BHRM 51334
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G5
DBM 31434 - G2, DBM 21434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOA 31334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G1
BHRM 51434 - G1
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G7
DBM 51334, DBM 11434, DSIM 11434, DSIM 51334
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior / PID3163 Sport Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
-X-
DBM 21534, DIA 41534
FOB - HUSNA (PT)
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
DAM 11634, DAM 51534
FOB - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BBM 31534 , BOM 41534
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
DIA 11434, DIA 51334
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
--- -X- -X-
FOB - SITI SAIDAH NAFISAH BT. OMAR (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G11
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG28 - 51534, DG29 - 11634
FAD - Zaim Durulaman
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG29 - 11634
FAD - Rina Shukor (Dr.)
AGD1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BG29 - 11634
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
AGS1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG26 -31534, BG27 - 41534
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
AGS1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BG26 -31534, BG25 - 11534
FAD - Mohd Shahril Mohd Nawawi (PT)
AGS1253 - Photography 2 LAB - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DG27 - 41534
FAD - Zaim Durulaman
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Friday
DG24 - 11534, DG25 - 21534
FAD - Zaim Durulaman
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X- -X-
BG28 - 51534, BG27 - 41534, BG27A - 41534
FAD - Rina Shukor (Dr.)
AGS1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 5
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM 31434 - G2, DBM 21434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G3
BBM 51434, BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
-X-
BHRM 51434 - G2
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G4
BIM 41334, BIM 31334, BBM 41334
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3323-Logistic Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G4
BOA 21234, BOA 31234
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAS3383 - Public Sector Accounting Lecture G1
BHRM 51534 - G3
FOB - MESSIKH TAREK (FK)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G7
-X-
BHRM 11434
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G2
DSIM 31534, DSIM 21534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management Lecture G2
BIM 41334, BIM 31334, BBM 41334, BBM 31334, BBM 21334
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3323-Logistic Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
BOA 41434
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G3
-X-
BBM 51434, BIM 41334, BOM 51434
FOB - NOR EFFUANDY PFORDTEN BIN MD SALEH
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
BBM 31334, BBM 21434, BOM 11534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DAM 41434, DAM 21434, DAM 11434
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
DIA 31434
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
--- -X- --- ---
BIM 31534, BHRM 51534 - G3
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G6
--- --- --- ---
Friday
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G2
BIM 51534, BOM 51534
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G6
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 6
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BBM 11634
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G1
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G1
-X- ---
BIM 31534, BHRM 51534 - G3
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOF 51434
FOB - NOR EFFUANDY PFORDTEN BIN MD SALEH
PMS1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
BBM 31534 , BOM 41534
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
BHRM 31534
FOB - KAMARUL BAHAR (PT)
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
-X-
BOF 11634, BOM 11634, BIM 11634
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G2
BOA 21534, BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DAM 41434, DAM 51434, DAM 11434
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G8
---
BHRM 41534-2, BIM 41534, BOM 31534, BOM 21534
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
-X-
BOA 11534 - G2, BOA 21534, BOA 51434
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G2
BHRM 31534
FOB - KAMARUL BAHAR (PT)
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DIA 41534, DSIM 41534, DBM 51534
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
BHRM 21534 , BIM 41534, BIM 21534
FOB - DR. NOR AZILAH BT HUSIN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
--- -X-
BHRM 11434
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G1
BHRM 51434 - G1
FOB - ANWAR ISMAIL (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G9
---
BOM 11434
FOB - BAHARUDDIN (PT)
PMS2283 - Public relations Lecture G1
---
Friday ---
DSIM 31434
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G2
DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
--- -X- -X-
BHRM 41534-2, BIM 41534, BOM 31534, BOM 21534
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 7
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM 11434, BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 41434, BOM 41334
FOB - DR. HAFSAH BT AHMAD
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G7
BOF 51534 - G1
FOB - MOHAMED ARIFF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G7
--- -X-
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434
FOB - NOR'ANI DORAKIM (PT)
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G6
BOA 41434.1, BOA 41334.1, BOA 41234.1
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 51534 - G2
FOB - AYU ERNIE (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G5
---
BOF 51534 - G1
FOB - MOHAMED ARIFF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G7
-X- ---
BHRM 11634 - G1
FOB - AYU ERNIE (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G3
BOM 41434, BOM 41334
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
--- ---
DAM 31534
FOB - MOHD FAZNOR AKMAR B. FAIMI
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G2
-X-
DAM 41534, DAM 21534, DAM 11534
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G5
BOA 11534 - G2, BIM 11434, BOF 11534 - G2, BOF 51434
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G4
DBM 31434 - G1
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
--- --- ---
Thursday
BBM 51434
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
BOF 41534 - G1, BOF 41534-2, BOF 21534, BOM 41534, BOM 31534, BOA 21534
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G9
BOA 11634
FOB - SALBIAH HANUM MOHD HAJALI
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
-X-
BOA 51534-2
FOB - ZURAINI ALIAS
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G13
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G2
BOF 51334
FOB - PM DR. AIMI ZULHAZMI B. ABDUL RASHID (PT)
PFS3373 Portfolio Management Lecture G1
--- ---
Friday
BHRM 31434
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G3
DAM 31434
FOB - ROHAIZA BT IDARIS
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G2
DAM 31434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G5
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 8
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOF 11534 - G1
FOB - SUHARTATI BT. ANWAR (PT)
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G10
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
--- -X-
BOF 51534 - G1
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G8
BIM 51534, BOA 51534
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G12
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 21434, BBM 31334, BHRM 41434-2
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G5
BBM 41434
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G3
BBM 31334, BBM 21334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G3
-X-
BOA 21534, BOA 31534, BOA 41534
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
BOF 11534 - G2, BOF 51434, BBM 21534, BIM 51434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOF 11534 - G1
FOB - SUHARTATI BT. ANWAR (PT)
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G10
DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 21534
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
BOF 31534 - G1, BBM 21534, BBM 11434, BOF 21534
FOB - KAMARUL BAHAR (PT)
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G8
-X-
BBM 41334
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
BBM 11634
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DAM 31534
FOB - MOHD FAZNOR AKMAR B. FAIMI
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G2
BOF 31534 - G1, BBM 21534, BBM 11434, BOF 21534
FOB - KAMARUL BAHAR (PT)
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G8
-X-
BOA 31334, BOA 41334
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
BOF 11534 - G1
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BOF 11634, BIM 11634, BOM 11634
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G2
--- --- --- -X- -X-
BIM 41334, BIM 31334, BBM 41334
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3323-Logistic Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 9
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BHRM 31334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
BBM 41434
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G6
-X-
BBM 11534
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BHRM 51534 - G1
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
DIA 51434, DIA 11534
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
-X-
BBM 11434
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G2
BOA 11534 - G2
FOB - ROZIAN BIN SAINI (PT)
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G3
---
Wednesday ---
BOA 51534, BOA 51534-2
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G2
BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOM 41434, BOM 41334
FOB - DR. HAFSAH BT AHMAD
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G7
-X-
DIA 11434, DIA 51334
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAD3133 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
BHRM 31434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G5
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2
-X-
BHRM 51534 - G3
FOB - MESSIKH TAREK (FK)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G7
BOA 51434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
BOA 41434.1, BOA 41334.1, BOA 41234.1
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BBM 51334, BIM 11434
FOB - DR. NOR AZILAH BT HUSIN
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G1
BOA 51434
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-2-STUDIO 2 (LUKISAN B)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG26A - 31534
FAD - Rina Shukor (Dr.)
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BG28 - 51534, BG28A - 51534
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
AGS1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday
BG29 - 11634
FAD - Rina Shukor (Dr.)
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG26B - 31534
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 LAB - FAD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
B-B-MAKMAL GENOMIK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLS1534-1
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLS1223-Cell and Human Genetic FBHS Genomik Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
---
MLS1534-1
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLS1223-Cell and Human Genetic FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
MLS1434-1
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLS3253-Advance Medical Diagnostic FBHS Genomik Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- -X-
MLS1434-1
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLS3253-Advance Medical Diagnostic FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
MES2113-Applied Molecular Biology FBHS Genomik Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
MES2113-Applied Molecular Biology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
MLS1534-1
HS-Mohd Nazil Bin Salleh (Assoc. Prof. Dr.)
MLS2233-Pharmacology and Toxicology FBHS Genomik Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
MLS1534-1
HS-Mohd Nazil Bin Salleh (Assoc. Prof. Dr.)
MLS2233-Pharmacology and Toxicology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM 21534, BOF 31534 - G1, BIM 11534, BIM 51434
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
BBM 31334, BBM 21334, BHRM 41334
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
--- -X-
MLS1534-3, MLS1534-4, BOCC 51334, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 BOCC 51334/11434/21434 (47)
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DBM 31434 - G2, DBM 21434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G3
---
BOF 51434
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
DSIM 31434
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G2
-X-
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS2323 -Investment Anaylisis Lecture G1
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
DIA 51534, DAM 51534, DSIM 51534, DBM 51534, DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm
CFGS - Nor Azura Razli (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G1 DIA/DAM/DBM/DSIM 51534 (30)
--- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
BOF 11534 - G1
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
BHRM 51534 - G3
FOB - AYU ERNIE (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G6
-X-
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
---
BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 41334 G1, BOCC 31334 G1
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate Lecture small - FCM
--- --- ---
Thursday
BBM 11534
FOB - HAYYUM SULEIKHA BT. SELAMAT
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G6
BHRM 41534
FOB - KAMISAH SUPIAN
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 11534 G2
FCM -Sraj
ZLU1252 Turkish 1 G6 FCM (49), G1 BOCC 11534/3143 (30), G2 BOCC 51434/41434 (43), G3 DCM41534 (30), G4 DCM51534 (30)
-X-
BOA 11634
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G6 BOA11634 (45)
CFGS - Azrul Azrin (Pt)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (40) , PILIHAN SAMA DENGAN KURSUS MPU2412 SPORT G1 (KHAMIS 5PM-7PM)
--- --- ---
Friday
DCM 31534 G2
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
BOM 41434, BOM 41334
FOB - ZURAINI ALIAS
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
--- -X- -X-
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 41534, BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 51534 (5)
FCM - Mohd Syazwan Rahimi
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture small - FCM
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 10
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BBM 11434
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
DCM 41534 (40)
FCM - Adlene Aris
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies Lecture small - FCM
-X-
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 51534 (5)
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology Lecture small - FCM
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOA 31534, BOA 41534
CFGS - Krishnan (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G15 BOA31534/41534 (40)
BOM 41534, BOM 31534, BOA 41334, BOF 41534 - G1, BOF 41534-2
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G7
-X-
BOA 41434
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G3
DBM 31434 - G2, DBM 21434
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G3
BHRM 51534 - G2
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G10
BHRM 21534 , BIM 11534
FOB - HAIZAM IRWAN BIN TOHA (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G8
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BOA 41434
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
-X-
BBM 31434, BBM 41434
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 11634 - G1
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management / PMD1213 Principles of Sport Management Lecture G1
BBM 41334
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
--- -X-
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 51534 (5)
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JLS1113 - Effective Speaking Lecture small - FCM
EH1534-3, EH1534-4
CFGS - Sabbir (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G 11 HS304 (25)
--- ---
Friday
BOF 11534 - G2
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G5
BBM 11534
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
DBM 31434 - G1
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- ---
FSKTM - Izwan Suhadak
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G4
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOA 41434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
BHRM 11534 - G2, BHRM 11534 - G3, BIM 11534, BOM 11534
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G6
--- -X- ---
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
DIA 31434
FOB - NOR'ANI DORAKIM (PT)
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOA 11634
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G5
-X-
BOA 51434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
DIA 31434
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 31334
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G4
DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
DBM 11534, DIA 51434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
-X-
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G8
BBM 41334
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
DIA 11534, DAM 11534, DAM 51434, DBM 51434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DBM 11534, DBM 51434, DIA 51434, DIA 11534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G1
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
BBM 51334, BIM 51434, BIM 31334
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
-X-
BOF 11634, BIM 11634, BOM 11634
FOB - TAUFIK (FK)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
DSIM 31434, DBM 21434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BBM 11634
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G1
BOA 41234, BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G6
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
--- -X- -X-
DAM 41434, DAM 21434, DAM 11434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
--- ---
BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 41334 G2
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture small - FCM
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOM 21334, BOM 51334, BOM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
--- -X-
BOA 11534 - G2, BOA 21534, BOF 31534 - G1, BOF 31534 - G2, BOF 21534, BIM 21534
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
DAM 41434, DAM 21434, DAM 11434
FOB - ROHAIZA BT IDARIS
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
DBM 11434, DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DIA 11434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BBM 41334
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
--- -X-
BHRM 41534 - G3, BOF 31534 - G1
CFGS - Nur Areefah Ezani (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G11 BHRM41534/BOF31534 (40)
BIM 51534, BOM 51534, BOA 51534
CFGS - Nur Areefah Ezani (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G5 BIM/BOM/BOA 51534 (45)
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BHRM 51534 - G2
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G8
BOA 21534, BOA 31534, BOA 41534
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
-X-
BBM 21334, BOA 41334
FOB - NOR'ANI DORAKIM (PT)
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G1
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 11434 (36), BIM 11534, BOM 31434, BOM 11534
CFGS - Azrul Azrin (Pt)
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 All ISM SA (40)
--- --- ---
Thursday
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BIM 51334
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
BOA 41534 , BOA 41534-2
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
BOF 51334
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 31434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G5
BHRM 51534 - G2
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
FOB - SALBIAH HANUM MOHD HAJALI
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CFGS - Mohammad Ikram Muzammil bin Idrus
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 All ISM SA (40)
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G2
BOCC 51434 (18), BOJ 51434 (6)
CFGS - Ranjithamalar (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G19 BOCC 51434/ BOJ (41)
-X-
BOA 51434
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
---
DSIM 21534, DIA 41534, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DAM 41534, DAM 21534, DCM 41534 (40), DCM 31534 (57), MLT1534-1, EH1534-3, MI1534-3, DG25 - 21534, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
CFGS - Noraini Abu Wardi
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-non muslim) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (60)
--- ---
Tuesday
BOA 31334, BOA 41334
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
DBM 41434
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
BIM 41534, BIM 31534, BIM 21534, BOF 31534 - G1
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
-X-
DIA 41434, DIA 31434
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
---
BHRM 31534-2, BHRM 41534
CFGS - MaswanHizzly Masri (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G9 BHRM31534/41534 (40)
--- ---
Wednesday
BBM 51434, BHRM 31534
FOB - NURALINAWATI BT. BAHAROM (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G13
BHRM 11634 - G1
FOB - NIZAM JAAFAR (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
--- -X-
BOF 11434, BOF 41334, BOF 31334
FOB - HASNITA BT HALIM
PFS3353 Real Estate Investment Analysis Lecture G1
DBM 31434 - G1
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
BOF 11534 - G1, BOF 11534 - G2, BG25 - 11534, BG24 - 41434
CFGS - Mohd Zaki Haron (Pt)
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 All ISM SA (40)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
BBM 11534
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
BBM 51534
FOB - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G11
-X-
DCM 31534 (57), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 BOCC 51434/41434 (43)
---
MI1434-3, MI1434-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, DP21 - 41434, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
CFGS - Mohd Zaki Haron (Pt)
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan)
--- --- ---
Friday ---
BOA 41434
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 5
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BHRM 51434 - G1
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G3
BHRM 31334
FOB - ABU NAAIM BIN MUNIR
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G1
-X-
DAM 31534
FOB - WAN AINUL ASYIQIN BT. WAN MOHD RAZALI (PT)
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G7
---
DAM 31434
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G3
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
DCM 51534 (5), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G1
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G4 DCM51534 (30)
--- --- -X- ---
BOA 41434
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
DP23 - 21534, DP25 - 41534, DG27 - 41534, DG25 - 21534
CFGS - Illani Muhamed Kamil (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G6 DP23/25/DG27/25 (41)
--- ---
Wednesday
DIA 51434, DIA 11534
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
DIA 31534
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
BHRM 11434
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
-X- ---
BOM 21334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434
FOB - YUSLINA YUSOFF
PMS3363 - Marketing Communications Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BHRM 41534-2, BOA 31534
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G5
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOJ 11534 (8), BOJ 11534 G1, BOJ 11534 G2, BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 51434 (6), BOJ 51434 G1, BOJ 51434 G2
CFGS - Sabbir (Pt)
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G10 BOCC41534/11634 (40)
--- -X-
BOCC 31334 G1, BOCC 31334 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 11434 G2
FCM -Sraj
ZLU2252 Turkish 2 G2 BOCC41434/31434 (34)
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BIM 51334
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BHRM 41334
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G2
---
BIM 51434, BOF 21534, BOF 11534 - G2, BOF 51434, BOM 51434
FOB - SUHARTATI BT. ANWAR (PT)
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G9
--- -X- -X-
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
FK - Siti Birkha
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan)
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 11434 (36), OSH1434-4 (2), MLS1334-4, BHRM 11534 - G1, BHRM 11534 - G2, BHRM 11534 - G3, BBM 11534, BBM 51434, BG25A -11534, BG24A - 41434
FK - Siti Birkha
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 All ISM SA (40)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 6
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 51334
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
DBM 31434 - G1
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G2
BHRM 41334-2
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
-X-
DBM 11534, DBM 51434, DIA 51434, DIA 11534
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PFD2123-Principle of Finance Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 51434 - G2
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G3
---
DIA 31534
FOB - SUHARTATI BT. ANWAR (PT)
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G6
-X-
BBM 11634
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 BBM11634 (45)
DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534
CFGS - Othman Abdul Kareem (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G3 DBM/DIA 41534 (40)
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BOF 11534 - G2
FOB - NOR HAZWANI HASSAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4, Lecture G5
DIA 41434, DIA 31434
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 11634 - G1
FOB - AYU ERNIE (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G3
BOF 11434, BOF 51334, BOM 41434, BOM 41334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334, FBSK, MLS1334-4, MLS1434-1
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BHRM 11634 - G1
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4
DBM 11434, DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DIA 11434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, MI1634-1, MLS1634-1, EH1634-1, OSH1634-1
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G1 BOCC 11534/3143 (30)
-X-
BHRM 11634 - G1
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G4
---
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 11434 (36), BOJ 51334 G2, BOJ 51334 G1
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill Lecture small - FCM
--- ---
Friday
BBM 51534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G7
BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (<15)
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism Lecture small - FCM
--- -X- -X-
BHRM 51534 - G1
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G9
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 7
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM 11634, DIA 11634, DSIM 11634, DBM 11634 - G2
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G2 DAM11634 (45)
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G4
-X-
DBM 51334, DBM 11434, DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior / PID3163 Sport Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
BOM 41434, BOM 41334
FOB - ZURAINI ALIAS
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM 41434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G3
BHRM 11534 - G1
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
BBM 51434, BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
-X-
BHRM 31434
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G3
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PES2333 - Industrial Economic Lecture G1
BOF 51534 - G2
CFGS - Datin Sivamani Rasiah (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G7 BOF51534 (45)
--- ---
Wednesday
BBM 11434
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
BBM 51334, BBM 11434, BOA 41334
FOB - HASNITA BT HALIM
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
DSIM 11634, DSIM 51534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
-X-
BOM 41434, BOM 41334
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
---
BHRM 41434
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
DBM 31434 - G1
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
BHRM 51434 - G2
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G4
BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - FAZILAH TAMSIR
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
-X-
BOA 11534 - G2
FOB-PT20
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G3
BHRM 51334
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G5
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM 11534, DBM 51434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
BHRM 11534 - G1
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
--- -X- -X-
DIA 11534, DAM 11534, DAM 51434, DBM 51434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
FSKTM - Izwan Suhadak
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G3
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 8
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA 41334, BOA 31434, BOA 11434, BOA 31334
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
BBM 41534
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
BHRM 21534 , BIM 41534, BIM 21534
FOB - DR. NOR AZILAH BT HUSIN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
BHRM 11434
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
---
DCM 31534 G1
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking Lecture small - FCM
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA 11534 - G2
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G2
DBM 31434 - G2
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
-X-
DBM 21534, DIA 41534
FOB - HUSNA (PT)
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
BHRM 51534 - G1
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G9
BBM 51534
CFGS - Alfred Cruez Philip (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G4 BBM51534 (50)
--- ---
Wednesday
BBM 41534
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
BOCC 21534, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 41434, BOCC 21534 G1
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing
-X-
BHRM 51334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G3
---
DCM 41534 G2
FCM- Hazween Syarina
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing Lecture small - FCM
--- --- ---
Thursday
DCM 41434 G1, DCM 41434 G2, DCM 41434 (43)
FCM - Adlene Aris
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies Lecture small - FCM
DIA 31534
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
-X- --- ---
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G6
--- --- ---
Friday
DAM 11634
FOB - NOR HAZWANI HASSAN
PAD1123 - Principles of Accounting (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 9
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOA 41534-2
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G2
BBM 11634
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
-X- ---
BOA 41434
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
BBM 31434, BOM 51434, BIM 11434
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G3
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G6
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM 51334
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G2
BBM 51434
FOB - DR. ABUL BASHAR BHUIYAN
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
DBM 41434
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
-X-
MI1634-1, PHY1634-1, MLT1634-1, EH1634-1
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G7 HS302/303/304 (50)
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BOF 11434
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G5
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 51434 - G2
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G8
BHRM 51334
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
-X-
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G3
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
--- ---
BOF 11634
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
-X-
BHRM 31334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
BOA 41434
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
BBM 21334, BOA 41334
FOB - NOR'ANI DORAKIM (PT)
PMS3173 - Business Ethics Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G1
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
--- -X- -X-
BHRM 11434, BOM 21334, BBM 21534, BBM 51334
FOB - MR. ONG (PT)
PBS2112 - Foreign Laguage (Mandarin) Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 11
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 41434
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
DBM 31534 - G3
FOB - KAMARUL BAHAR (PT)
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G4
--- -X-
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
BOF 51534 - G1
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM 21434, BBM 31434, BIM 51334
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
DAM 41534
FOB - HUSNA (PT)
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G6
BBM 11534
FOB - HAYYUM SULEIKHA BT. SELAMAT
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G6
-X-
BHRM 51534 - G1
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G7
DAM 31434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G5
DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2
CFGS - Mohd Zul Hadi Kamardin (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G8 DCM 3/15/34 (57)
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BBM 31334, BBM 21334, BHRM 41334
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G5
BHRM 51334
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G5
-X-
BIM 51534, BOA 51534
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G12
---
BBM 31534 , BBM 31534-2, BOM 21534
FOB - AZLEE BIN AB RAHIM@AHMAD (PT)
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G6
--- --- ---
Thursday
BHRM 31434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G4
BHRM 31334, BHRM 41334
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G1
DBM 31434 - G1
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G2
-X-
BBM 11534
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS2323 -Investment Anaylisis Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Friday
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G3
---
BBM 51334, BBM 11434, BOA 41334
FOB - HASNITA BT HALIM
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
--- -X- -X-
BIM 51534, BOM 51534
FOB - MOHAMED ARIFF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G8
BBM 51534
FOB - HAZMAL (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G9
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 12
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434, BIM 51334
FOB - NOORSIAH BT. AHMAD
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
BHRM 51334
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G3
BOM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS2433 - Sales and Sales Management Lecture G1
BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BHRM 51434 - G1
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
-X- ---
BHRM 31434
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G3
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, MI1534-4
CFGS - Alif (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G9 HS302 & HS305 (65)
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BOA 31334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G1
DAM 11534, DAM 51434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
-X-
BOF 51534 - G1
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G10
---
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 51534 (5)
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing Lecture small - FCM
--- ---
Thursday
BOF 11434, BOF 51334, BOF 41334, BOF 31334
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 21534
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
-X- --- --- ---
BG29A - 11634, BG29 - 11634, BG28A - 51534, BG28 - 51534
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G8 BGDD 5/15/34&1/16/34 (40)
--- ---
Friday
BHRM 31534, BOF 41534-2
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
BHRM 41434
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 13
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM 51334, BIM 11434
FOB - DR. NOR AZILAH BT HUSIN
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G1
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G8
BOA 31334, BOA 41334
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
-X- ---
BOM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS2213- Product Development Lecture G1
BOCC 51334
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture small - FCM
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM 51334, BIM 21534
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
DBM 31434 - G1
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G2
BHRM 41334
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G6
-X-
BBM 31534
CFGS - Mustafa Akhbarally (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G12 BBM31534 (40)
BHRM 41534-2
CFGS - Mustafa Akhbarally (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G10 BHRM41534 (40)
--- ---
Wednesday
BOA 11634
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
BBM 11634
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G1
BHRM 31434
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BT. ABDULLAH
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G3
-X-
BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
BHRM 51534 - G2
FOB - FADHIRUL ANUAR (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G6
BIM 31534, BHRM 41534-2
FOB - ROZIAN BIN SAINI (PT)
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G4
---
Thursday ---
BOM 21334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434, BBM 11434, BBM 51334
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
BBM 41534 , BBM 41534-2
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
BOF 11534 - G1
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G6
-X-
BBM 11634
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BBM 31334, BBM 21334, BIM 41334, BIM 31334
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G3
BHRM 11534 - G2
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 14
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM 41434
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
-X-
DAM 41534, DAM 21534
FOB - MOHD FAZNOR AKMAR B. FAIMI
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
BHRM 11434
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - AMIRUL SYAFIQ
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
BHRM 11634 - G1
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G4
BHRM 51534 - G1
FOB - AYU ERNIE (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G4
-X-
DBM 31434 - G1
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
BBM 31334, BBM 21434, BOM 11534
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G4
BHRM 51534 - G2
CFGS - Syafiq (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G2 BHRM51534 (45)
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BBM 41434
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G3
BHRM 51434 - G1
FOB - DR. NORSIAH AMINUDIN
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G3
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BOF 51334
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 41334-2
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G5
DIA 31534
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G9
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434, DIA 41434
FOB - NOR'ANI DORAKIM (PT)
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G6
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - SITI ASMAHAN BT. MOHD ALI
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
BHRM 11634 - G1
FOB - NIZAM JAAFAR (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2
-X-
BOA 21534, BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G4
DP18 - 41334, DP19 - 51334, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
DIA 31534
FOB - NOR HAZWANI HASSAN
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
BOF 11434, BOF 41334, BOF 31334
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434
FOB - MOHD SOFWAN BIN AH AD NAIM (PT)
PWD2113 - Fundamental to Exercise Science Lecture G1
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 15
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DAM 31434
FOB - ROHAIZA BT IDARIS
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G2
BOM 21334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434, BBM 11434, BBM 51334
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
BOF 51334
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS3253 - Seminar In Finance Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 21534
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
BHRM 51434 - G1
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BOF 11634, BIM 11634, BOM 11634
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G3
-X-
BOF 51334
FOB - JULIZA BT MOHAMED
PFS3253 - Seminar In Finance Lecture G1
BHRM 51334
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G2
BOA 51534-2, BOF 51534 - G1
CFGS - Mazlin Mohamed(Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G6 BOA/BOF 51534 (45)
--- ---
Wednesday
BG27 - 41534, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-4, BG28 - 51534
CFGS - Dr. Hazrimah Ab. Rahim (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G17 BGDD 4/15/34 HS402/HS404 (35)
BOF 11634
FOB - DR. ABD HAKIM ABD GHANI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
-X- --- ---
BHRM 51434 - G1
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DCM 41534 G1
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing Lecture small - FCM
DIA 11634, DIA 51534, DBM 51534
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
-X-
DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434
FOB - MOHD SOFWAN BIN AH AD NAIM (PT)
PWD2113 - Fundamental to Exercise Science Lecture G1
BHRM 11534 - G1
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
--- --- --- ---
Friday
FOB - PM DR. MOHD FUAD MOHD SALLEH
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 16
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2
DBM 11534, DBM 51434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G2
DIA 51334, DIA 11434
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
-X- ---
DCM 31534 G2
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture small - FCM
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FOB - NIZAM JAAFAR (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G12
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 51434 (6)
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JLS1123 - Fundamental of Media Writing Lecture small - FCM
-X-
DSIM 31534, DSIM 41534
FOB - SHARIFAH HILMI SYED ABDULLAH
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434, BOF 51334
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
BBM 41534 - G2
CFGS - Dr. Hazrimah Ab. Rahim (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G14 BBM41534 (45)
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BOF 41334, BOF 31334, BOF 11434
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
DBM 31434 - G2
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
-X-
BHRM 11534 - G1
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
DCM 31534 G1
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies Lecture small - FCM
--- --- ---
Thursday
DSIM 31534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G2
---
BOA 41434, BOA 41334, BOA 41234
FOB - IZME (PT)
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
--- -X-
BHRM 51434 - G2
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G8
BHRM 41334
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- -X- -X-
BOA 11534 - G2, BOA 21534, BOA 51434
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 17
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 41234
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
DIA 11634, DIA 51534, DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm
FOB - NOR HAZWANI HASSAN
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1 Lecture G1
-X-
BOF 11434, BOF 51334, BOF 41334, BOF 31334
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
BOA 11434, BOA 41234, BOA 11234
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM 11634
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G1
BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2
FCM - Nasruddin
JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture small - FCM
-X-
BOA 41534-2
CFGS - Norbaiti (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G16 BOA41534 (40)
BHRM 51534 - G3
CFGS - Ratna Prema Kumary a/p Supramaniam (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G3 BHRM51534 (47)
--- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 41334-2
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G3
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
BIM 11534, BIM 51434
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434, BHRM 41334
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G2
BOA 11434, BOA 41234, BOA 11234
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOA 11534 - G2, BOA 21534, BOF 31534 - G1, BOF 31534 - G2, BOF 21534, BIM 21534
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
BHRM 51534 - G2
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G8
BHRM 51434 - G2
FOB - KAMISAH SUPIAN
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G4
-X-
BHRM 21434, BBM 31334, BHRM 41434-2
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G5
BOCC 41534, BOCC 31534, BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 11534 (8), BOJ 11534 G1, BOJ 11534 G2
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture small - FCM
--- --- --- ---
Friday
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
DCM 11634 (<20), DP27 - 11634, DG29 - 11634, DP26 - 51534, DP25 - 41534
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G6 DP23/DP27/DCM 1/16/34 (50)
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 18
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 31534 G2
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies Lecture small - FCM
DBM 11534, DIA 51434
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 11534 - G1
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
BHRM 41434
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 21534, BOCC 31534
CFGS - Ratna Prema Kumary a/p Supramaniam (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G18 BOCC 11534/21534/31534 (40)
--- ---
Tuesday ---
BHRM 11534 - G2, BHRM 11534 - G3, BIM 11534, BOM 11534
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G6
--- --- -X-
BOA 11634
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
---
DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2, DCM 51534 (5)
CFGS - Sabbir (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G7 DCM 4/15/34 (40)
--- ---
Wednesday
DIA 11634, DIA 51534, DBM 51534
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
DAM 11634, DSIM 11634, DSIM 51534
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management / PMD1213 Principles of Sport Management Lecture G3
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434, BIM 51334, BBM 41334, BBM 31334, BBM 21334
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G2
-X-
BHRM 31434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G4
BHRM 51434 - G2
FOB - SITI SAIDAH NAFISAH BT. OMAR (PT)
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G10
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BHRM 41334-2
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
DAM 41534
FOB - HUSNA (PT)
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G6
-X-
DIA 31434
FOB - NOR'ANI DORAKIM (PT)
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G7
DCM 11534 (22)
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture small - FCM
--- --- ---
Friday
DCM 11534 (22)
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture small - FCM
--- --- -X- -X-
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 19
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOF 11534 - G2
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G5
BHRM 31534, BOF 41534-2
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
--- -X-
BHRM 41334
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management / PHS3163 Cross Cultural Management Lecture G2
BHRM 41434-2, BHRM 21434, BHRM 41334
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS2323 -Investment Anaylisis Lecture G2
BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - SHAHILA ABDUL AZIZ
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
DBM 31534 - G2
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
--- -X-
DBM 11434, DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DIA 11434
FOB - TN. HJ. MOHD SALEH ABBAS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
BOF 51534 - G1
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G10
BHRM 51534 - G1
CFGS - Jebakumari (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G1 BHRM51534 (45)
--- ---
Wednesday
DBM 31434 - G1
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G2
DSIM 31534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G2
BOA 11634
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G2
-X-
BOF 11634, BIM 11634, BOM 11634
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G3
BBM 41534 , BBM 41534-2
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G7
DIA 31434
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BHRM 51534 - G2
FOB - AYU ERNIE (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G5
BHRM 51534 - G3
FOB - AYU ERNIE (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G6
BOA 51434
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
-X- ---
FOB - ZAITUN ABD. MALEK
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
BBM 21534, BHRM 21534 , BOM 21534
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
BIM 11434, BIM 51334, BBM 21434
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G2
--- --- -X- -X- --- ---
BOM 11434
FOB - MR. TAN CHEE BENG (PT)
PBS2313 - Mandarin 1 Lecture G1
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 20
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 41434 G2, DCM 41434 (43)
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture small - FCM
DAM 41434, DAM 21434, DAM 11434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
BIM 41534, BIM 31534, BIM 21534, BOF 31534 - G1
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DIA 51334, DIA 11434
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
DSIM 31434, DBM 21434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
DAM 41534, DAM 21534, DAM 11534
FOB - NORHASDALINA HASIM
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G5
-X-
BIM 41534, BIM 31534, BOM 41534, BOM 31534, BHRM 31534
CFGS - Wan Nurul Ezzati (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G8 BIM/BOM.BHRM (45)
BOF 41534, BBM 41534
CFGS - Wan Nurul Ezzati (Pt)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G13 BOF/BBM41534 (40)
--- ---
Wednesday
DIA 51334
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAD3163 - Accounting Theory Lecture G1
DBM 11534, DBM 51434
FOB - NORHASBI BT. ABDUL SAMAD
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
--- -X-
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 51534 (5)
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture small - FCM
BBM 11434 (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin 1 (Pt)
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia 3 G1 International Student
--- ---
Thursday ---
FOB - NAZIRAH AZIZ (PT)
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G2
BOA 51534, BOA 51534-2
FOB - NORHAILA BT. SABLI
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G2
-X-
DIA 11634, DIA 51534, DAM 51434, DBM 51534, DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management / PMD1213 Principles of Sport Management Lecture G4
---
BOM 21334, BOM 51334, BOM 21434, BOM 31434, BG22 - 1434 -1
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS3233 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Friday
BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
BHRM 41334-2
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G3
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
BOCC 11534 G1, MLS1534-1, MLS1434-4, MLS1334-4, MLS1434-3, MLS1434-1, BG27 - 41534, BG27A - 41534, BOCC 51434 (18), BG26 -31534, BG26A -31534, OSH1434-4
CFGS - Norhuda Rahmatullah (Pt)
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-non muslim) G1 FSSR (40)
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOF 31534 - G2, BBM 51534
FOB - IRNY (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G8
-X-
BOA 11434
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
BBM 11434
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BBM 41534-2
FOB - RAHAYU (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G10
BOF 51534 - G1
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
-X-
BOF 51534 - G2, BOM 51534, BOM 31534, BBM 31534-2
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
BOA 51334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G2
DIA 31434
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
--- -X- -X-
BOA 51534-2
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOA 51534-2
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
BHRM 51534 - G2
FOB - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G15
-X-
BHRM 31534-2, BOM 41534, BOM 31534, BOM 21534
FOB - NAZARIAH BT ABDUL RAHMAN (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G20
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOF 51534 - G2, BOM 51534, BOM 31534, BBM 31534-2
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
BOA 41534-2, BOA 51534
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
-X-
BHRM 51534 - G3
FOB - AZIMAH (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G16
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA 31534, BIM 41534
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
DAM 41534
FOB - NUR FAUZANA BT YAHYA
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
--- -X-
BHRM 41534 - G3, BHRM 51534 - G1
FOB - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G14
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BBM 31534
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G11
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BBM 11434
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DP24 - 31534
FAD - Prof. Dr. Abd. Shukor Hashim
APD1212 - History of Art and Design LECTURE - FAD G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-BK 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 21534, DAM 21534
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
---
BOA 51434
FOB - NOR AZAH BT. JAHARI
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
-X- --- ---
BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 41334 G1, BOCC 51334 G1
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture small - FCM
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM 51434, BOM 11534, BOM 51434
FOB - HAYYUM SULEIKHA BT. SELAMAT
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G7
BOF 51534 - G1
FOB - MAZIANA BT ZAINAL ABIDIN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G5
--- --- -X-
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - NOOR NASYIKIN BT MD ZAIN
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
BOA 11634
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G2
DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534
CFGS - Norbaiti (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G5 DSIM 41534/21534 (45)
--- ---
Wednesday
BBM 11534
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G8
DBM 31434 - G2, DBM 21434
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G3
DIA 41534, DIA 21534
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 41434
FOB - ZAINAL AZHAR BIN ZAINAL AZIM
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
BOF 41534 - G1, BOF 41534-2, BOF 21534, BOM 41534, BOM 31534, BOA 21534
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G9
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOF 11634
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G5 BBM41534/BOF21534 (60)
DAM 11534, DAM 51434
FOB - IDA FARINA MOHD YUNUS
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
-X-
DAM 31434
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
DSIM 11634, DSIM 51534
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
---
BIM 51534, BOM 51534
FOB - MOHAMED ARIFF BIN ABDUL RAHMAN (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G8
--- ---
Friday
DBM 41534 - G2
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G4 DBM 41534 (40)
OSH1434-4, MLS1334-4, MLS1434-1, MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 21534, BOCC 31534, BG26 -31534
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 (U2 ISM-muslim) G2 FCM/FBHS (40)
-X- -X-
BBM 31434, BOM 51434, BIM 11434
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G3
BHRM 21534 , BIM 21534, BIM 11434
FOB - MR. ONG (PT)
PBS2112 - Foreign Laguage (Mandarin) Lecture G2
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DSIM 31434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G2
DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PED3113 - Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
-X-
DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PID2153 - Sport Marketing Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
PID2153 - Sport Marketing Lecture G1
--- -X-
DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
FOB - NAZIRAH AZIZ (PT)
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G2
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOF 41334, BOF 31334
FOB - SALINA RASLI
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
---
DAM 11534, DAM 51434
FOB - NUR FAUZANA BT YAHYA
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
FOB-PT10
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
FOB-PT10
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management Lecture G1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DAM 11534, DAM 51434
FOB - NUR FAUZANA BT YAHYA
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G1
---
DAM 11534, DAM 51434
FOB - MOHD FAZNOR AKMAR B. FAIMI
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G1
--- -X- -X-
BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 41334 G2
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication BT - FCM
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - SALINA RASLI
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
--- --- -X-
DG24 - 11534
FAD - Sayuti Chik Tajudin
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOA 11434, BOA 51334
FOB - SALINA RASLI
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PED3113 - Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
--- -X-
BOF 41334, BOF 31334
FOB - SALINA RASLI
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434, DSIM 21434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
DSIM 11534
FOB - DR. MOHD NORAZWAN A. BAKAR
PID1343 - Sport Tourism Lecture G1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-2-DK 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 31334 (5)
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication Lecture Mass _ FCM
--- --- -X-
DCM 31434 G1
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication Lecture Mass _ FCM
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534, DIA 31534, DSIM 51434, DAM 31534 - G2
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 diploma-muslim) G1 DIA 31534/DSIM 31534 DAM31534 (80)
BG29A - 11634, BG28A - 51534, BIM 31434, BBM 31434, BHRM 41434, BG28 - 51534
CFGS - Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin (Pt)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 BIM31434/BBM31434/BHRM41434 (60)
-X-
BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 21534, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 21434 (3)
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JCS2153- Communication Theory Lecture Mass _ FCM
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434 (3), BBM 41434, BIM 41434, MLS1434-1, MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4, MLS1334-4, OSH1434-4
CFGS - Siti Fatimah Salleh (Pt)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G4 BBM41434/BIM (60)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG20A - 1334- 4
FAD - Sayuti Chik Tajudin
AGS3723 - Professional Practice LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 41534, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOJ 41534 (7)
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOCC 21534, BOCC 41434, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 41334, BOCC 41334 G1, BOCC 41334 G2
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills Lecture Mass _ FCM
--- --- -X-
MLT1534-1, PHY1534-1, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, PHY1334-1
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MUD1253-Basic Pathology FBHS Lecture (60)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-BK 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM 41434, DAM 21434, DAM 11434
FOB - ROHAIZA BT IDARIS
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G1
BHRM 11634 - G1, BHRM 11634 - G2, BHRM 11634 - G3
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G1 BHRM11634 (45)
--- -X-
BHRM 41534
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
BOF 41434, BOF 31434, BOF 21434
FOB - DR. HALIM AHMAD
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BIM 51434, BOF 21534, BOF 11534 - G2, BOF 51434, BOM 51434
FOB - SUHARTATI BT. ANWAR (PT)
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G9
BOF 51334
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
-X- ---
BBM 51434, BIM 41334, BOM 51434
FOB - NOR EFFUANDY PFORDTEN BIN MD SALEH
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
DAM 41534
CFGS - N.Sundari Subasini (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G4 DIA/DAM 41534 (45)
--- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BBM 51534
FOB - ZURAINI ALIAS
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G11
DBM 41434
FOB - UMMI RAIDA AWANG ZAKI
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
-X- ---
BHRM 11534 - G2, BBM 11434, BBM 51334
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JMS1143 - Introduction To Mass Communication Lecture small - FCM
--- ---
Thursday
BOF 51534 - G1
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G8
DAM 41434, DAM 51434, DAM 11434
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G8
BIM 51534, BOM 51534
FOB - MAZNI SAAD
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G6
-X-
BOF 41434, BOF 21434
FOB - SURIA BT. ABU BASAR
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 51334, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 51334 G2
FCM - Adlene Aris
JMS3133 - Communication Research Lecture small - FCM, Lecture Mass _ FCM
--- --- ---
Friday ---
DBM 41434
FOB - HAIRIN NISA BT. MEOR NORDIN
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
---
BBM 41434, BBM 21334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
-X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-BK 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 31334
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G4
DIA 41534, DSIM 41534, DBM 51534
FOB - TN HJ MOHD AZRIN ABD RAHIM
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
---
BIM 11434, BIM 51334, BBM 21434
FOB - NORLIANA BT AHMAD SHAH
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G2
-X-
BHRM 41434
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G8
BHRM 41334
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BBM 31434, BBM 21434, BBM 21334
FOB - PM DR. MOHD FUAD MOHD SALLEH
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2
DIA 11634, DIA 51534, DAM 51434, DBM 51534, DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm
FOB - NOOR SYAHIRAH BT. MUSA
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management / PMD1213 Principles of Sport Management Lecture G4
--- -X-
BHRM 41534
FOB - DASIMA BT. NORDIN
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
BBM 41334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
DBM 41534 - G1
CFGS - Ahmad Farhan (Pt)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G2 DBM 41534
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BOM 21334, BOM 51334, BOM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - TN. HJ. MESARI JASMAN
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
BOJ 11534 (8), BOJ 11534 G1, BOJ 11534 G2
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture small - FCM
-X-
BHRM 41534-2, BOA 31534
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G5
BHRM 41434
FOB - REENY KARLINA ABDUL RAUF
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law / PES2343 Industrial Relation Lecture G1
---
BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FOB - NAFIZA MAHAYUDDIN
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G3 DBM 31534 & 41534 (40)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BOM 21434, BOM 31434
FOB - MOHD. REZA ABDOL GHANI
PMS2213- Product Development Lecture G1
BBM 41334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1
--- -X- -X-
DCM 31534 (57)
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Khalid
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G8 FCM (45)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-BT 5
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14)
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
JLS1133 - Occupational English
-X-
DSIM 31434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G2
DAM 11534, DAM 51434
FOB - MOHD FAZNOR AKMAR B. FAIMI
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
DSIM 11534
FOB - DR. MOHD NORAZWAN A. BAKAR
PID1343 - Sport Tourism Lecture G1
BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 41334 G2
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman (Dr.)
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BOCC 31434, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 51334, BOCC 41334 (31)
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman (Dr.)
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-BT 6
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
DSIM 31434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G2
--- ---
DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
FOB - Nur Hazwani (PT)
PSD3153 - Sport Phothography Lecture G2
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DSIM 51334, DSIM 11434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
DSIM 31434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DSIM 11534, DSIM 51434, DSIM 21434
FOB - MEJAR KHAIRUL AMRI HASIM
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DG19A -1334- 3
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD
-X-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24 - 41434, BG24A - 41434
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BG27 - 41534, BG26 -31534
FAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication LAB - FAD
-X-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG25A -11534
FAD - Fairus Ali (PT)
AGS3732 - Web Design LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG22A - 1434-1
FAD - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB - FAD
-X-
DG29 - 11634
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology LAB - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday
BG26 -31534, BG28A - 51534
FAD - Sayuti Chik Tajudin
AGS1243 - Basic Typography LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG24 - 11534, DG25 - 21534
FAD - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
BG29A - 11634
FAD - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication LAB 1 - FAD
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG22A - 1434-1
FAD - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG26 -31534, BG27 - 41534, BG27A - 41534, BG28 - 51534
FSKTM - EZWAN SHAH ABD MAJID
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGD2413 - Digital Image and 2D Animation LAB - FAD
-X- --- --- ---
BG22A - 1434-1
FAD - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB 2 - FAD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DP21 - 41434
FAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG29A - 11634, BG27A - 41534
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing LAB - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG25 - 21534
FAD - Masziana Sukur
AGD2423 - Typography 2 LAB - FAD
-X-
BG24 - 41434, BG24A - 41434, BG25A -11534
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design LAB - FAD
--- --- ---
Friday
DG19A -1334- 3
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB - FAD
--- --- -X- -X-
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
AGD2433 - Illustration 2-Digital LAB - FAD
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG25 - 11534
FAD - Saraiza Khairul Ikram (PT)
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG26B - 31534
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DG20- 1334-4
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DG19A -1334- 3
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG19B - 1334- 3, DG21 -1334-5
FAD - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday
BG25 - 11534, BG24 - 41434
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGS2433 - Multimedia 2D Animation LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG19B - 1334- 3, DG21 -1334-5
FAD - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG24 - 11534, DG25 - 21534
FAD - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG25 - 11534, BG26A -31534
FAD - Masziana Sukur
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BG24 - 41434, BG24A - 41434
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG26A -31534, BG27A - 41534
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BG27A - 41534, BG28A - 51534
FAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
DG26A - 31534
FAD - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday
DG24 - 11534
FAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG25 - 11534, BG27A - 41534
FAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
BG24 - 41434, BG25A -11534, BG22A - 1434-1
FAD - Sayuti Chik Tajudin
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising) LAB 1 - FAD
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-4-DK 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 41534-2, BBM 31534, BOM 31534, BOM 21534
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 BHRM 41534 / BBM31534/BOM31534/BOM 21534 (60)
BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 31434, BOCC 41434, BOA 11634, MLS1334-4, BG29A - 11634, BG27A - 41534
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 BOA 11634 (60)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM 31534 , DSIM 11534, DIA 51434, DIA 21534, DAM 51434, DBM 21534, DBM 51434
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 diploma-muslim) G2 DAM 31534/DSIM 11534/DIA 51434/DIA 21534/DAM 51434 DBIM 21534 /DBM 51434 (80)
DG25 - 21534, DG27 - 41534, DG28 - 51534, DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534
FAD - Rina Shukor (Dr.)
AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design LECTURE - FAD G1
-X-
MI-KLMU, MI1534-3, EH1534-3, EH1534-1, MLT1534-1, PHY1534-1, DP22 - 11534, DP24 - 31534, DP26 - 51534, DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534, DG24 - 11534, DG29 - 11634
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 diploma-muslim) G3 HS302/303/304/304 AD301 AD302 (54)
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534, DG24 - 11534, DG28 - 51534, DG29 - 11634, DP24 - 31534, DP26 - 51534, DIA 21534
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (60)
--- ---
Wednesday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1634-1, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, EH1534-3, EH1534-1
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
MUD2232-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health FBHS Lecture (60)
--- --- --- -X-
MI1634-1, MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MUD2132-Communication Skills for Health Sciences FBHS Lecture (60)
---
DCM 41434 G1, DCM 41434 G2, DCM 41434 (43)
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 diploma-muslim) G4 FCM CM301 (63)
--- ---
Thursday
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 51534 (5), MI1534-4, EH1534-4, MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4, DP23 - 21534, DP27 - 11634, DP26 - 51534, DG28 - 51534, DG29 - 11634
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G6 FCM /FAD /FBHS (80)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
MLT1634-1, EH1634-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MUD1153-Basic Microbiology FBHS Lecture (60)
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4, BG20A - 1334- 4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG21A - 1334- 5
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LECTURE - FAD G1
--- --- -X- -X-
MLT1434-1, EH1634-1
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MUD2222-Work Ethics FBHS Lecture (60)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA 41434
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G2
---
DAM 31534
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G2
-X-
DIA 31434
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM 51534-2, BBM 41534
FOB - AZIMAH (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G9
BOA 51334
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 41534-2
FOB - NIK NORDIANA BT N AB RAHMAN (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G13
BOA 11434
FOB - HALIMI BIN PONIRAN
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
-X-
BOA 41534
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BIM 31534, BHRM 51534 - G5
FOB - MARLIZA (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G18
DIA 41434
FOB - JAMILAH BT KHAMIS
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G2
-X-
DAM 31534 - G2, DAM 21534
FOB - ROHAIZA BT IDARIS
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G3
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DCM 41534 G1
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lecture - FCM MK
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 51534 - G4
FOB - SUZANA BT BASARUDDIN (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G17
DAM 31534 - G2, DAM 21534
FOB - ROHAIZA BT IDARIS
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G3
-X-
BOA 41534-2, BOA 51534
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G5
---
BOA 31534, BIM 41534
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOJ 11534 (8)
FCM - Adlin Murtaza
JJS2224 - Feature Writing Lecture - FCM MK
-X-
DCM 41534 G2
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lecture - FCM MK
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BHRM 31534
FOB - PM KHALIT PIT (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G19
-X-
BHRM 41534
FOB - SITI FATIMAH BINTI OMAR (FCSIT)
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G12
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DAM 41534
FOB - NUR FAUZANA BT YAHYA
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
---
DAM 31534
FOB - NURUL HANIM MOHD AMIN
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G2
-X-
BOA 41534
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G4
BOF 51534 - G1
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
BOJ 11534 (8), BOJ 11534 G1, BOJ 11534 G2
FCM- Hazween Syarina
JJS2213 - Editing Lecture - FCM MK
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB 1 - FAD
--- -X-
DG22 - 11434
FAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
AGD3533 - Advertising & Art Direction LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DG19B - 1334- 3
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB - FAD
--- --- -X- ---
DG19A -1334- 3
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DG19B - 1334- 3
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24A - 41434
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BG21 - 1334- 5, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG20A - 1334- 4
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB - FAD
--- -X-
DG20- 1334-4
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD
--- --- --- ---
Friday
DG20- 1334-4
FAD - Saraiza Khairul Ikram (PT)
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB - FAD
-X- -X-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24A - 41434
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design LAB - FAD
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG25A -11534
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB 2 - FAD
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BG20A - 1334- 4, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG21 - 1334- 5
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB 2 - FAD
--- -X-
BG20A - 1334- 4, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG21 - 1334- 5
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
FAD - P.M Mohd Aris Abdullah
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design LAB 1 - FAD
-X-
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG22A - 1434-1
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BG20 1334 -4, BG19 - 1334 - 3
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB - FAD
--- --- ---
Friday
BG24 - 41434, BG25 - 11534
FAD - P.M Mohd Aris Abdullah
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction LAB - FAD
-X- -X-
DG21 -1334-5
FAD - Saraiza Khairul Ikram (PT)
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB - FAD
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-B-I ZONE 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM 41334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
BOA 11534 - G1
FOB - FAZILAH TAMSIR
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
BOA 51534, BOA 51534-2
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G9
-X-
BBM 41334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
MI1634-1, PHY1634-1
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MUD2122-Basic Health Psychology FBHS Lecture (60)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM 41334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1
BIM 51334, BOF 11434, BOF 51334, BOM 21334, BOM 51334, BOM 11434
FOB - DR. ASTRI YULIA
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G4
BHRM 51534 - G3
FOB - NOOR MALINDA MOHAMED MOHAN
PMS1113 - Principles & Practices of Management Lecture G11
DBM 41534 - G1
FOB - KASTINA BT YUSOF
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
-X-
BOA 11534 - G2
FOB-PT20
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G3
---
BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
JCS2153- Communication Theory
--- ---
Wednesday
BHRM 51334
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G2
BHRM 11434
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G1
BOA 11234, BOA 21234, BOA 31234, BOA 41234
FOB - JUMAAT BIN ABU BAKAR
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
-X-
BOA 21234, BOA 31234
FOB - ASMA RINA ABD RAHMAN
PAS3383 - Public Sector Accounting Lecture G1
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD3113-Hematology I FBHS Lecture (60)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 21534, DAM 21534
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
BHRM 11534 - G2, BBM 11434, BBM 51334
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
DIA 41534, DIA 21534
FOB - MOHD HAFIZ BIN ROSLI
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
-X-
BBM 31434, BBM 21434, BBM 21334
FOB - PM DR. MOHD FUAD MOHD SALLEH
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-B-I ZONE 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DP18 - 41334, DP19 - 51334
FOB - JULIEANAH BT. MOHAMAD JAMIL
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534, DIA 21534
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
--- -X-
BOCC 41534, BOCC 31534, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2
FCM - Adlene Aris
JCS3133 - Event Management Lecture Mass _ FCM
DCM 41434 G1
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media
---
Tuesday ---
BHRM 41534
FOB - KAMISAH SUPIAN
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G3
DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534, DIA 21534
FOB - ROSITA HUSAIN
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
-X-
DAM 41434, DAM 21434, DAM 11434
FOB - FAIRUZ YUNUS
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
BOA 51534, BOA 51534-2
FOB - FAIZAL BASRI (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G9
MLT1634-1, EH1534-1, EH1434-3
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Lecture (60)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM 41334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
---
BHRM 31334
FOB - ABU NAAIM BIN MUNIR
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G1
--- -X-
BBM 21534, BOF 31534 - G1, BIM 11534, BIM 51434
FOB - ROSMAWATI BT. MAHFAR
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
BBM 41434, BBM 21334
FOB - NORJIAH MUSLIM
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
BHRM 11434
FOB - MOHD EZANNI JAAFAR
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G1
---
BHRM 11534 - G1
FOB - ERNI BT TANIUS
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
-X- ---
DBM 11634 - G1
FOB - NURAZREEN ZULKEPLY
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
S-B-PCH
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BG25 - 11534
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (Pt)
MPU3412 Sport - Badminton (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 All ISM SA (40)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
BIM 51434, BOM 51434
CFGS - Norhisyam Sout
MPU3412 Sport - Badminton (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 All ISM SA (40)
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DP21 - 41434
CFGS - Norhisyam Sout
MPU2412 Sport - Badminton (U4 diploma-pilihan) G2 All DIPLOMA SA (40)
HS-Mohd Zaid bin Mohd Fauzi
MPU2442 Martial Art (Diploma) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (40)
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DSIM 41434, DSIM 11434, DSIM 21434, DIA 11534, DIA 41434, DIA 31434, DBM 41434, DBM 31434 - G1, DBM 31434 - G2, DBM 21434, DAM 41434, DAM 31434, DAM 21434
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (Pt)
MPU2412 Sport - Badminton (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (40)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 11434 (36), DG23B - 41434 , DG23A - 41434, DP21 - 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 11434, DSIM 21434, DIA 11534, DIA 41434, DIA 31434, DBM 41434, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 21434, DAM 41434, DAM 31434, DAM 21434, BHRM 51434 - G1, BHRM 51434 - G2, BHRM 51434 - G3, BHRM 51434 - G4, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
CFGS - Tuan Badli Tuan Jusoh
MPU2432/MPU3432 Uniform Force (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 All ISM SA (40) , G1 All DIPLOMA SA (40)
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-1-BK 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
OSH1534-3, MLS1534-1, BG29A - 11634, BG28A - 51534
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G8 FBHS / FAD (53)
BHRM 41434
FOB - NORMAN SHAH HASHIM
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G1
--- -X-
BHRM 11634 - G2, BHRM 11634 - G3, BBM 11634, BOF 11634
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 BHRM 11634 (60)
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Asma Binti Harun
MLD2213-Clinical Chemistry II FBHS Lecture (30)
BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 51334, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 31334 (5)
FCM - Zaid Kader Shah
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication Lecture small - FCM
Tuesday
DAM 11634, DAM 51534
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 DAM 11634 (60)
--- --- -X-
DSIM 11634
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G3 DSIM 11634 (60)
EH1634-1
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MUD1123-Mathematic FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31534 G1
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture small - FCM
DBM 11434, DBM 51334
FOB - AZNITA AHMAD
PMD3133 - Introduction to E-Business Lecture G1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G1 DBM 31534 (40)
BG27 - 41534
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 (U2 ISM-muslim) G1 FSSR (40)
-X-
DCM 41534 (40)
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G7 FCM (45)
PHY1634-1
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD2162-Professional Development FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Friday
DSIM 31534, DSIM 51534, DSIM 21534, DIA 51534, DIA 41534, DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm, DAM 41534, DAM 21534
CFGS - Mohd Adlin
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G5 DSIM31534 / 51534 (40)
--- --- -X- -X-
MLT1534-1, EH1534-3, EH1534-1, MI1534-3, MI-KLMU, PHY1534-1, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, DP23 - 21534, DP25 - 41534, DG27 - 41534, DG25 - 21534
CFGS - Ustaz Hajar Opir (Pt)
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G9 FBHS / FSSR (33)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-1-BK 4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MLS1534-3, MLS1534-4
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLS1253-Laboratory Instrumentation FBHS Lecture (30)
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 21434 (3)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture small - FCM
-X-
BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOCC 11634 (20)
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G8 FCM CM402 41534/51534/11634 CM403 11634 (65)
---
PHY1634-1
HS-1 Phy (PT)
MUD3212-Basic Fitness and Aerobic FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DIA 11634
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 DIA 11634 (60)
--- --- -X-
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 21434 (3)
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies Lecture small - FCM
BOCC 31534, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 21534
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management Lecture small - FCM
--- ---
Wednesday ---
DCM 31434 G2, DCM 11434 (11)
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication Lecture small - FCM
-X-
EH1634-1
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
MPD1212-Introduction to Environmental Health FBHS Lecture (30)
BBM 51534
FOB - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G11
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 11634 - G2
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G5 DBM 11634 (60)
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD2243-Cytology I FBHS Lecture (30)
-X-
BHRM 21534, BIM 41534, BOM 41534, BBM 21534, MLS1534-4, MLS1534-1, BOF 41534-2, OSH1534-1, OSH1534-4
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G4 BHRM21534/BIM41534/BOM41534/BBM21534 (60)
EH1634-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD1113-Human Anatomy and Physiology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Friday ---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MLS2263-Histopathology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- -X- -X-
MLS1334-4
HS-Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS3263-Laboratory Management FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-1-BK 5
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MLT1434-1
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLD3213-Transfusion Science FBHS Lecture (30)
MLS1434-1
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS3134-Transfusion Science and Blood Banking FBHS Lecture (30)
-X- ---
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 41434 G2, DCM 21434 (3)
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media Lecture small - FCM
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 41334 G2, BOCC 31334 (5)
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate Lecture small - FCM
-X-
BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, BOJ 51334 G1, BOJ 51334 G2
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics Lecture small - FCM
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 41534, BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 51434 (6)
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture small - FCM
--- ---
Wednesday ---
BOA 41534 , BOA 41534-2
FOB - ZULKIFLEE BIN ABD. RAHIM
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
BOCC 31434, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice Lecture small - FCM
-X-
DCM 11534 (22)
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics Lecture small - FCM
EH1434-4, EH1434-3
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD2143-Communicable and Non Communicable Disease Control FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
FSKTM - Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU2242 French 2 G2 BOCC41434/31434 (34)
BOCC 11534 (24)
FSKTM - Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU1242 French 1 G1 BOCC 11534/3143 (30), G2 BOCC 51434/41434 (43), G3 DCM41534 (30), G4 DCM51534 (30), G5 DSIM41534/DSIM21534 (45), G6 FCM (49)
-X- --- ---
DCM 41434 G1
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture small - FCM
--- --- ---
Friday
BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 31334 (5)
FCM - Adlene Aris
JCS3123 - Communication Planning and Message Design Lecture small - FCM
BBM 51434, BHRM 31534
FOB - NURALINAWATI BT. BAHAROM (PT)
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G13
-X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-1-BT 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
DBM 11634 - G1
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G4 DBM11634 (45)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
MLS1534-1
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZLU2212 Japanese 2 G1 FBHS (4)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 51434 (6)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JSS1313 - Introduction To Political Science
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 31334 (3)
FCM - Hasni Meon
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DCM 31434 G1, DCM 11434 (11)
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman (Dr.)
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-1-BT 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOJ 21534 (3)
FCM- Hazween Syarina
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOJ 41434 (5), BOJ 41434 G1, BOJ 41434 G2
FCM- Ismail Hashim
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism
--- -X- --- ---
BOJ 21334 G1, BOJ 21334 G2
FCM- Hazween Syarina
JMS2313 - International Relations
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-1-BT 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-2-SPEECH LAB (FKM)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-B-BK 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 11534 (22)
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture Mass _ FCM
BOA 41434, BOA 21434, BOA 31434, BOF 31434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BHRM 21434, BHRM 31434
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 BOA41434/21434/31434 (60)
-X-
BOCC 51534 (14), BG29A - 11634, BG28A - 51534, BG29 - 11634
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G9 FCM BOCC51534 / FAD51534 11634
PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, PHY1234-3
HS-1 Phy New Lecturer
MFD2233-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
DCM 41434 G1, DCM 41434 G2, DCM 11534 (22), MLT1534-1, EH1534-3, MI-KLMU, MI1534-3
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 All DIPLOMA SA
BBM 11434
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM 41334-2
FOB - IZZANI IZZUDIN (PT)
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G5
DBM 11434, DBM 51334, DIA 51334, DIA 11434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
PHY1534-1, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
MFD1253-Kinesiology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- ---
Wednesday
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MLD2223-Clinical Microbiology II FBHS Lecture (30)
MLT1434-1
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLD2233-Clinical Immunology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- -X-
MLS1534-3, MLS1534-4
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MGS1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Lecture (30)
EH1634-1
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MUD1123-Mathematic FBHS Lecture (30)
BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2
FCM - Zaid Kader Shah
JMS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture Mass _ FCM
---
Thursday
BIM 11634, BOM 11634
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G6 BIM11634 / BOM11634 (60)
BHRM 11534 - G2
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
-X-
BBM 41534 , BOF 21534
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G5 BBM41534/BOF21534 (60)
MLS1534-1
HS-Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS3233-Clinical Microbiology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-B-BK 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA 31534, BOA 21534, BIM 21534, BIM 31534
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 BOA31534/BOA21534/BIM21534/BIM31534 (60)
MLS1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Lecture (30)
-X-
BHRM 11634 - G1
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 BHRM 11634 (60)
MLT1634-1
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA 31434, BOA 21434
FOB - MOHD FAHME BIN HASNOR
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G2
--- --- --- -X-
DBM 11634 - G1
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G4 DBM 11634 (60)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLS1334-4, OSH1434-4
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS3232-Hazardous Waste Management FBHS Lecture (30)
---
BOF 51434, BOM 11534, BIM 11534, BOF 51534 - G2
FOB - MASMURNIWATI BT. HJ. MOHD. ARIS (PT)
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G7
--- -X-
BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOJ 21534 (3), BOCC 51434 (18)
FCM - Hasni Meon
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture Mass _ FCM
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MLS1534-1, OSH1534-1
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
MOS1113-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health FBHS Lecture (30)
BOA 11534 - G2, BIM 11434, BOF 11534 - G2, BOF 51434
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G4
-X-
BHRM 51434 - G1
FOB - LEE SIEW PHENG
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
OSH1434-4, MLS1434-4, MLS1434-3
HS-Najibah binti Endut @ Abdul Razak
MGS2323-Research Methodology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-B-I MAC 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 41334 G2
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMS3153 - Publication Production Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DCM 31434 G1
FCM - Azmuddin bin Ibrahim (Prof. Dr.)
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- -X-
BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 31534 (6)
FCM - Azmuddin bin Ibrahim (Prof. Dr.)
JJS1313 - News Writing Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 21434 (3)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout Lecture - FCM IMAC
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 41434 G2, DCM 21434 (3)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture - FCM IMAC
-X-
DCM 31434 G1
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
DCM 31434 G1
FCM - Azmuddin bin Ibrahim (Prof. Dr.)
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- -X- ---
DCM 31434 G1, DCM 11434 (11)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
X-B-I MAC 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DCM 31434 G2
FCM - Irina Hariati Muis
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lecture - FCM IMAC
---
Tuesday
BOJ 41434 (5), BOJ 41434 G1, BOJ 41434 G2
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JJS3313 - Online Journalism Lecture - FCM IMAC
DCM 41434 G1
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture - FCM IMAC
-X-
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 31334 (5)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
JCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 21534 G2
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- -X- ---
BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 21534 G1, BOJ 51434 (6)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
DCM 11534 (22)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- -X- ---
DCM 31434 G2
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- --- ---
Friday
BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 41334 G1, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 51334
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
JMS3153 - Publication Production Lecture - FCM IMAC
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Y-1-MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
MLS1534-3, MLS1534-4
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLS1253-Laboratory Instrumentation FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-X- --- --- ---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLS2223-Basic Haematology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLT1434-1
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLD3213-Transfusion Science FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLS1434-1
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS3134-Transfusion Science and Blood Banking FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -X- --- --- ---
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MUD2113-Immunology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
MLT1434-1
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
MLD2233-Clinical Immunology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLS1534-3, MLS1534-4
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS2113-Immunobiology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-X- ---
MLS1634-1
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
MLS1113-Principle of Laboratory Science FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLT1534-1
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD3223-Hematology II FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Friday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD3113-Hematology I FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- ---
MLS1434-1
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLS3174-Clinical Haematology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Y-1-MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGI LAB)*
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
MLS1334-3
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MLS2213-Pathophysiology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLS1334-3
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MLS2213-Pathophysiology FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
-X- ---
MLT1434-1
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MLD3133-Cytology II FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLS1434-1
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MLS1233-Diagnostic Cytology FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MLD2132-Histological Techniques FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
MLS1534-1
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MGS1243-Pathology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- ---
MLS1434-1
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MLS1233-Diagnostic Cytology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-X- --- --- ---
MLS1534-3, MLS1534-4
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MLS3223-Histology and Cytology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Friday --- ---
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD2243-Cytology I FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -X- -X-
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MLS2263-Histopathology FBHS Histopathology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Y-1-MAKMAL MIKROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MLS2253-Virology and Mycology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
-X- --- --- ---
MLS1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
MLS1634-1
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MGS1233-Basic Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLT1634-1
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Asma Binti Harun
MLD2213-Clinical Chemistry II FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -X-
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MLD2223-Clinical Microbiology II FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Asma Binti Harun
MLS3154-Clinical Biochemistry FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
MLT1534-1
HS-Asma Binti Harun
MLD2113-Clinical Chemistry I FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- -X- ---
MLT1634-1, EH1534-1, EH1434-3
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLT1434-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MLD3123-Parasitology and Mycology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Friday
MLS1534-1
HS-Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS3233-Clinical Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLT1534-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MLD2143-Clinical Microbiology I FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- -X- -X-
MLS1434-1
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLS3213-Medical Parasitology and Entomology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
MLT1634-1, EH1634-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MUD1153-Basic Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Y-2-MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ---
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
HS-1 Phy New Lecturer
MFD1213-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
MLT1634-1
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MUD1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- -X- --- ---
MLS1534-3, MLS1534-4
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MGS1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MUD1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
---
MLS1634-1
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MGS1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- ---
PHY1634-1
HS-1 Phy New Lecturer
MFD1113-Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Y-2-MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
PHY1634-1
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
MFD1114-Applied Anatomy for Physiotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
--- -X-
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
MFD2154-Electotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
MFD2154-Electotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
-X-
PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, PHY1234-3
HS-1 Phy New Lecturer
MFD2233-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
---
PHY1634-1
HS-1 Phy (PT)
MUD3212-Basic Fitness and Aerobic FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD1124-Exercise Therapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab Lecture
-X- --- ---
PHY1534-4, PHY1534-3
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD1124-Exercise Therapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, PHY1334-3, PHY1334-4, PHY1234-3, PHY1334-2
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3113-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, PHY1234-3, PHY1334-2
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
-X-
PHY1634-1
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
MFD1114-Applied Anatomy for Physiotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
PHY1534-4, PHY1534-3
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD1124-Exercise Therapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
--- -X- -X- ---
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD1124-Exercise Therapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Y-2-MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO / GYMNASIUM LAB)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
PHY1334-2, PHY1334-1
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3142-Sports Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
PHY1534-1
HS-Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
MFD2213-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I FBHS Gymnasium Lecture (PHY)
-X-
PHY1534-1
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I FBHS Gymnasium Lecture (PHY)
PHY1534-1
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
PHY1334-3, PHY1334-4
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
MFD3122-Women?s Health Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
PHY1534-1, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
MFD1224-Exercise Therapy II FBHS Gymnasium Lecture (PHY)
-X-
PHY1534-1, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
MFD1224-Exercise Therapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
PHY1534-1
HS-Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
MFD2213-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- -X-
PHY1334-3, PHY1334-4, PHY1334-2, PHY1234-3
HS-1 Phy New Lecturer
MFD3222-Pediatric Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
PHY1534-1, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
MFD1253-Kinesiology FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
--- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Y-2-MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
EH1434-1
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD3212-Environmental Health Education and Promotion FBHS Environment Lecture
EH1434-1
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MPD3242-Human Behaviour FBHS Environment Lecture
-X-
EH1434-1
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MPD3242-Human Behaviour FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
EH1534-4
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
MUD1113-Chemistry FBHS Environment Lecture
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
EH1434-4
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MPD3123-Environmental Health Legislation and Administration FBHS Environment Lecture
EH1434-4
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MPD3123-Environmental Health Legislation and Administration FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
---
EH1434-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD3223-Vector and Pest Control FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
EH1434-1
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
MPD2262-Land Use and Housing FBHS Environment Lecture
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
EH1634-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD1113-Human Anatomy and Physiology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
EH1434-3, EH1434-4
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MPD3233-Solid and Hazardous Waste Management FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
EH1434-1
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control FBHS Environment Lecture
-X-
EH1534-3, EH1534-1
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MPD2163-Environmental Health Epidemiology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
EH1434-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD3223-Vector and Pest Control FBHS Environment Lecture
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday
EH1434-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure FBHS Environment Lecture
EH1534-1, EH1434-3
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD1223-Soil and Hydrogeology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
EH1434-4, EH1434-3
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MPD2124-Food Hygiene and Safety FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- -X- -X-
EH1434-4, EH1434-3
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD2143-Communicable and Non Communicable Disease Control FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
---
EH1434-1
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Z-1-BK 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 41534
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 BHRM 41534 (60)
PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, PHY1334-3, PHY1334-4, PHY1234-3, PHY1334-2
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3113-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II FBHS Lecture (30)
-X-
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLS2223-Basic Haematology FBHS Lecture (30)
MI1434-3, MI1434-4
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MID1262-Profesionalism and Ethics in MI FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BIM 11634, BOM 11634, OSH1634-1, MLS1634-1
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G7 BIM/BOM11634 (45)
--- --- -X-
EH1434-1
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing FBHS Lecture (30)
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
HS-1 Phy New Lecturer
MFD1213-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II FBHS Lecture (30)
MLT1534-1
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
MLD3223-Hematology II FBHS Lecture (30)
--- ---
Wednesday
MLS1634-1
HS-Yusmi Bin Mohd Yunus
MGS2133-Ethics and Law for Health Professional FBHS Lecture (30)
EH1534-4, EH1534-3
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MPD2113-Water Supply and Sewage Disposal FBHS Lecture (30)
-X-
DSIM 51534, DSIM 31534, DSIM 21534, DIA 41534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 51534, MLT1534-1, EH1534-3, EH1534-1, MI1534-3, MI-KLMU, DG27 - 41534, DP23 - 21534, DP27 - 11634, DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm, DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DG25 - 21534
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin 1 (Pt)
MPU2213 Bahasa Kebangsaan A (tidak kredit BM peringkat SPM) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (60)
EH1534-3, EH1534-1
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MPD2163-Environmental Health Epidemiology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
BOA 11634
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G5 BOA 11634 (60)
MLT1534-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MLD2143-Clinical Microbiology I FBHS Lecture (30)
-X-
MLS1434-1
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLS3174-Clinical Haematology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Z-1-BK 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOCC 41534, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 11534 (8), BOJ 41434 (5)
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G7 FCM (43)
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
MFD2154-Electotherapy FBHS Lecture (30)
-X- --- --- ---
EH1434-3, EH1434-4
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
MPD3233-Solid and Hazardous Waste Management FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLS1634-1
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MGS1233-Basic Microbiology FBHS Lecture (30)
PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, PHY1234-3, PHY1334-2
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
MLS1534-1
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MGS1243-Pathology FBHS Lecture (30)
MLS1634-1
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
MLS1113-Principle of Laboratory Science FBHS Lecture (30)
-X-
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Asma Binti Harun
MLS3154-Clinical Biochemistry FBHS Lecture (30)
MLT1434-1
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MLD3123-Parasitology and Mycology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
MLS1634-1
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MGS1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Lecture (30)
---
EH1534-1, EH1434-3
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
MPD1223-Soil and Hydrogeology FBHS Lecture (30)
-X-
BHRM 31534, BOF 31534, BOF 41534
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G6 BHRM31534/BOF31534/BOF41534 (60)
OSH1634-1
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
MGS1153-Physics FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Z-1-BK 3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MLS2253-Virology and Mycology FBHS Lecture (30)
MLT1634-1
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MUD1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Lecture (30)
-X-
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
MUD1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Lecture (30)
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4
HS-Najibah binti Endut @ Abdul Razak
MLD1123-Biostatistics FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MUD2113-Immunology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- -X-
OSH1534-3, MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-1
HS-Najibah binti Endut @ Abdul Razak
MGS3113-Biostatistics FBHS Lecture (30)
MLS1534-3, MLS1534-4
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MLS3223-Histology and Cytology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
MLT1534-1
HS-Asma Binti Harun
MLD2113-Clinical Chemistry I FBHS Lecture (30)
EH1434-4, EH1434-3
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
MPD2124-Food Hygiene and Safety FBHS Lecture (30)
-X-
MLT1434-1
HS-Yusmi Bin Mohd Yunus
MUD3113-Quality Management and Assurance FBHS Lecture (30)
MLT1534-1
HS-Anushia A/P Swaminathan
MLD2122-Histology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
MLS1534-3, MLS1534-4
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS2113-Immunobiology FBHS Lecture (30)
---
OSH1434-4 (2)
HS-Yusmi Bin Mohd Yunus
MES 3212-Human Resource Management FBHS Lecture (30)
-X-
DBM 31434 - G2, DBM 21434
FOB - NUR HAFIZAH HIDAYAT
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G3
MLT1434-1
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
MLD3133-Cytology II FBHS Lecture (30)
MLS1434-1
HS-Mohd Sulaiman bin Nordin
MLS3213-Medical Parasitology and Entomology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- ---
Friday ---
EH1534-4, EH1534-3
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
MPD2223-Environmental Toxicology FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- -X- -X- ---
PHY1634-1
HS-1 Phy New Lecturer
MFD1113-Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Lecture (30)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Z-1-MAKMAL X-RAY 1 (MAKMAL FIZIK 1)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
MI1534-4
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID2113-Radiographic Instrumentation I FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
-X- ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MID1243-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
MI1334-4
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
MID2172-Radiobiology FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
MI1434-3, MI1434-4
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MID3173-QA in Medical Imaging and Reject Analysis FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
MI1634-1
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- -X-
MI1534-4
HS-Mohd Sapuan bin Awang
MID1253-Imaging Process I FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
---
MI1434-3, MI1434-4
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
MID2193-Radiation Physics FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
MI1334-4
HS-Mohd Sapuan bin Awang
MID2213-Radiographic Technique and Post IV FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- -X- ---
MI1634-1
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
MID1133-Integrated Patient Care FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
MI-KLMU
HS-Mohd Sapuan bin Awang
MID1233-Radiographic Technique and Post II FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- ---
Friday
MI1434-3, MI1434-4
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
MID2153-Radiographic Technique and Post III FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
MID1113-Radiographic Technique and Post I FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- -X- -X-
MI1434-3, MI1434-4
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
MI1634-1
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MID1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS X-RAY Lab (MI)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Z-1-MAKMAL X-RAY 2 (MAKMAL FIZIK 2)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MI1434-3, MI1434-4
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MID3173-QA in Medical Imaging and Reject Analysis FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
MI1634-1
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MID1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
--- -X-
MI-KLMU
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
MID2163-General Pathology FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
MI1334-4
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
MID2172-Radiobiology FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
MI-KLMU
HS-Mohd Sapuan bin Awang
MID1233-Radiographic Technique and Post II FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MI1434-3, MI1434-4
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
MID2193-Radiation Physics FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
MI1334-4
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
MID2263-Radiographic Anatomy and Related Systemic Pathology FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
MI-KLMU
HS-Mohd Sapuan bin Awang
MID2183-Imaging Process II FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
--- ---
Wednesday
MI1634-1
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
---
MI1334-4
HS-Mohd Sapuan bin Awang
MID2213-Radiographic Technique and Post IV FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
-X- ---
MI1434-3, MI1434-4
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
MID2153-Radiographic Technique and Post III FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
MI1634-1
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
MID1133-Integrated Patient Care FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
--- --- ---
Thursday
MI1334-4
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MID3162-Basic Principle in Management FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
MI-KLMU
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID2253-Radiographic Instumentation II FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
--- -X- ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MID1243-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
MI1534-4
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
MID2113-Radiographic Instrumentation I FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
--- --- ---
Friday
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
MID1113-Radiographic Technique and Post I FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
MI1434-3, MI1434-4
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
--- -X- -X-
MI1334-4
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
MID2273-Radiographic Image Interpretation FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
MI1534-4
HS-Mohd Sapuan bin Awang
MID1253-Imaging Process I FBHS X-RAY Lecture 01
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (FOTO FSSR)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP27 - 11634
FAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
AGD1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DG26B - 31534
FAD - Mohd Faisha (PT)
AGD1243 - Photography 1 LAB - FAD
-X-
DP25 - 41534, DP26 - 51534
FAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics LAB 1 - FAD
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Z-1-STUDIO 3 (FOTO FSSR)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP24 - 31534, DP23 - 21534, DP22 - 11534
FAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
APD2123 - Photography Color and Light LAB 1 - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DP22 - 11534, DP23 - 21534
FAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
APD2153 - Advertising Photo and Illustration LAB 1 - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DP23 - 21534, DP24 - 31534
FAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
APD2133 - Studio Lighting LAB 1 - FAD
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DP17 - 31334, DP18 - 41334, DP19 - 51334
FAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
APD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD
--- -X- -X-
DP17 - 31334, DP18 - 41334, DP19 - 51334
FAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
APD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Z-2-BK 4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Z-2-BK 5
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-