Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
Comments: SA - 11634

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ahmad Farhan (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DBM 41534 - G1
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G2 DBM 41534
S-3-BK 3
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOCC 41534, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 11534 (8), BOJ 41434 (5)
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G7 FCM (43)
Z-1-BK 2
--- --- -x-
BHRM 11634 - G1
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 BHRM 11634 (60)
X-B-BK 2
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DCM 41434 G1, DCM 41434 G2, DCM 11534 (22), MLT1534-1, EH1534-3, MI-KLMU, MI1534-3
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 All DIPLOMA SA
X-B-BK 1
--- --- -x- --- --- ---
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534, DG24 - 11534, DG28 - 51534, DG29 - 11634, DP24 - 31534, DP26 - 51534, DIA 21534
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (60)
S-4-DK 2
-x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- ---
DCM 41434 G1, DCM 41434 G2, DCM 41434 (43)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 diploma-muslim) G4 FCM CM301 (63)
S-4-DK 2
-x- -x-
Thursday
BOA 11634
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G5 BOA 11634 (60)
Z-1-BK 1
--- --- -x-
DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G3 DBM 31534 & 41534 (40)
S-3-BK 3
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Alfred Cruez Philip (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BBM 51534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G4 BBM51534 (50)
C-1-BK 8
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Alif (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, MI1534-4
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G9 HS302 & HS305 (65)
C-2-BK 12
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Azrul Azrin (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 11434 (36), BIM 11534, BOM 31434, BOM 11534
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 All ISM SA (40)
C-1-BK 3
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (40) , PILIHAN SAMA DENGAN KURSUS MPU2412 SPORT G1 (KHAMIS 5PM-7PM)
C-1-BK 1
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Bashahriyah Bakar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BHRM 11634 - G1, BHRM 11634 - G2, BHRM 11634 - G3
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G1 BHRM11634 (45)
S-3-BK 2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BIM 11634, BOM 11634, OSH1634-1, MLS1634-1
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G7 BIM/BOM11634 (45)
Z-1-BK 1
--- --- -X-
BBM 11634
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G4 BBM11634 (45)
C-1-BK 6
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
BOF 11634
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G5 BBM41534/BOF21534 (60)
S-2-BK 1
--- -X-
BOA 11634
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G6 BOA11634 (45)
C-1-BK 1
BG29A - 11634, BG29 - 11634, BG28A - 51534, BG28 - 51534
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G8 BGDD 5/15/34&1/16/34 (40)
C-2-BK 12
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Datin Sivamani Rasiah (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOF 51534 - G2
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G7 BOF51534 (45)
C-1-BK 7
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Dr. Hazrimah Ab. Rahim (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BBM 41534 - G2
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G14 BBM41534 (45)
C-2-BK 16
-x- -x-
Wednesday
BG27 - 41534, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-4, BG28 - 51534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G17 BGDD 4/15/34 HS402/HS404 (35)
C-2-BK 15
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -X- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x-
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4, DIA 21534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G 10 HS303 (40)
BK 48
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G13
BK 48
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin 1 (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DSIM 51534, DSIM 31534, DSIM 21534, DIA 41534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DBM 51534, MLT1534-1, EH1534-3, EH1534-1, MI1534-3, MI-KLMU, DG27 - 41534, DP23 - 21534, DP27 - 11634, DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm, DBM 31534 (non-muslim), DG25 - 21534
MPU2213 Bahasa Kebangsaan A (tidak kredit BM peringkat SPM) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (60)
Z-1-BK 1
BBM 11434 (INTERNATIONAL STUDENT)
MPU3173 Pengajian Malaysia 3 G1 International Student
C-2-BK 20
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Hj. Adenan Wagimin 2 (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 51434 G1, MLS1534-1, BG26A -31534, BG27 - 41534, BG26 -31534
MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL ISM SA (60), VENUE Z-1-BK1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Illani Muhamed Kamil (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DP23 - 21534, DP25 - 41534, DG27 - 41534, DG25 - 21534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G6 DP23/25/DG27/25 (41)
C-1-BK 5
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ishak Muhamad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 41534-2, BBM 31534, BOM 31534, BOM 21534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 BHRM 41534 / BBM31534/BOM31534/BOM 21534 (60)
S-4-DK 2
--- --- -X-
BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOCC 11634 (20)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G8 FCM CM402 41534/51534/11634 CM403 11634 (65)
X-1-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DIA 11634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 DIA 11634 (60)
X-1-BK 4
--- --- -X-
DSIM 11634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G3 DSIM 11634 (60)
X-1-BK 3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
DBM 11634 - G2
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G5 DBM 11634 (60)
X-1-BK 4
--- --- -X-
BBM 41534 , BOF 21534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G5 BBM41534/BOF21534 (60)
X-B-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Jebakumari (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BHRM 51534 - G1
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G1 BHRM51534 (45)
C-2-BK 19
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Khoo Fung Ling
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLS1534-3, MLS1534-4, BOCC 51334, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1
ZLU2222 Mandarin 2 G1 BOCC 51334/11434/21434 (47)
C-1-BK 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x-
DCM 51534 (5), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G1
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G4 DCM51534 (30)
C-1-BK 5
--- --- -X- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- ---
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, MI1634-1, MLS1634-1, EH1634-1, OSH1634-1
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G1 BOCC 11534/3143 (30)
C-1-BK 6
-X-
DCM 31534 (57), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1
ZLU1222 Mandarin 1 G2 BOCC 51434/41434 (43)
C-1-BK 4
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Krishnan (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOA 31534, BOA 41534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G15 BOA31534/41534 (40)
C-1-BK 10
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - MaswanHizzly Masri (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BHRM 31534-2, BHRM 41534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G9 BHRM31534/41534 (40)
C-1-BK 4
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mazlin Mohamed(Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOA 51534-2, BOF 51534 - G1
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G6 BOA/BOF 51534 (45)
C-2-BK 15
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mohammad Ikram Muzammil bin Idrus
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G3 All DIPLOMA SA
A-1-BK 2
---
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 All ISM SA (40)
C-1-BK 3
--- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mohd Adlin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DSIM 31534, DSIM 51534, DSIM 21534, DIA 51534, DIA 41534, DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm, DAM 41534, DAM 21534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G5 DSIM31534 / 51534 (40)
X-1-BK 3
--- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mohd Firdaus Khalid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
DCM 31534 (57)
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G8 FCM (45)
S-3-BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mohd Zaki Haron (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOF 11534 - G1, BOF 11534 - G2, BG25 - 11534, BG24 - 41434
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 All ISM SA (40)
C-1-BK 4
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
MI1434-3, MI1434-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, MLT1434-3, MLT1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, DP21 - 41434, DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan)
C-1-BK 4
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mohd Zul Hadi Kamardin (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G2
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G8 DCM 3/15/34 (57)
C-2-BK 11
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Muhamad Khalil Kushairi (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA 31534, BOA 21534, BIM 21534, BIM 31534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 BOA31534/BOA21534/BIM21534/BIM31534 (60)
X-B-BK 2
BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 31434, BOCC 41434, BOA 11634, MLS1334-4, BG29A - 11634, BG27A - 41534
MPU3322 Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 BOA 11634 (60)
S-4-DK 2
-X-
BOCC 51534 (14), BG29A - 11634, BG28A - 51534, BG29 - 11634
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G9 FCM BOCC51534 / FAD51534 11634
X-B-BK 1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM 31534 , DSIM 11534, DIA 51434, DIA 21534, DAM 51434, DBM 21534, DBM 51434
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 diploma-muslim) G2 DAM 31534/DSIM 11534/DIA 51434/DIA 21534/DAM 51434 DBIM 21534 /DBM 51434 (80)
S-4-DK 2
--- --- -X-
MI-KLMU, MI1534-3, EH1534-3, EH1534-1, MLT1534-1, PHY1534-1, DP22 - 11534, DP24 - 31534, DP26 - 51534, DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534, DG24 - 11534, DG29 - 11634
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 diploma-muslim) G3 HS302/303/304/304 AD301 AD302 (54)
S-4-DK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
BIM 11634, BOM 11634
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G6 BIM11634 / BOM11634 (60)
X-B-BK 1
--- --- -X-
BHRM 31534, BOF 31534, BOF 41534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G6 BHRM31534/BOF31534/BOF41534 (60)
Z-1-BK 2
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Muhammad Al-Hafiz (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BG25 - 11534
MPU3412 Sport - Badminton (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 All ISM SA (40)
S-B-PCH
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DSIM 41434, DSIM 11434, DSIM 21434, DIA 11534, DIA 41434, DIA 31434, DBM 41434, DBM 31434 - G1, DBM 31434 - G2, DBM 21434, DAM 41434, DAM 31434, DAM 21434
MPU2412 Sport - Badminton (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (40)
S-B-PCH
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Mustafa Akhbarally (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BBM 31534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G12 BBM31534 (40)
C-2-BK 13
BHRM 41534-2
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G10 BHRM41534 (40)
C-2-BK 13
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - N.Sundari Subasini (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DAM 41534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G4 DIA/DAM 41534 (45)
S-3-BK 2
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Nadiah Zubbir
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM 11634, DIA 11634, DSIM 11634, DBM 11634 - G2
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G2 DAM11634 (45)
C-1-BK 7
--- --- -X- ---
DBM 11634 - G1
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G4 DBM11634 (45)
X-1-BT 1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM 31534 - G3
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G14
BK 48
MLS1534-1
ZLU2212 Japanese 2 G1 FBHS (4)
X-1-BT 1
-X-
MI1634-1, PHY1634-1, MLT1634-1, EH1634-1
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G7 HS302/303/304 (50)
C-1-BK 9
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday ---
DCM 11634 (<20), DP27 - 11634, DG29 - 11634, DP26 - 51534, DP25 - 41534
ZEU1113 Proficiency English 1 G6 DP23/DP27/DCM 1/16/34 (50)
C-2-BK 17
--- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Noor Ashiqin Mohd Zaini (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Nor Azura Razli (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DIA 51534, DAM 51534, DSIM 51534, DBM 51534, DIA 51534 - tidak kredit bm peringkat spm
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G1 DIA/DAM/DBM/DSIM 51534 (30)
C-1-BK 1
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Noraini Abu Wardi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DSIM 21534, DIA 41534, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DAM 41534, DAM 21534, DCM 41534 (40), DCM 31534 (57), MLT1534-1, EH1534-3, MI1534-3, DG25 - 21534, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-non muslim) G1 All DIPLOMA SA (60)
C-1-BK 4
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Norbaiti (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BOA 41534-2
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G16 BOA41534 (40)
C-2-BK 17
DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G5 DSIM 41534/21534 (45)
S-2-BK 1
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Norhafizan (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Norhisyam Sout
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
BIM 51434, BOM 51434
MPU3412 Sport - Badminton (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 All ISM SA (40)
S-B-PCH
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DP21 - 41434
MPU2412 Sport - Badminton (U4 diploma-pilihan) G2 All DIPLOMA SA (40)
S-B-PCH
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Norhuda Rahmatullah (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
BOCC 11534 G1, MLS1534-1, MLS1434-4, MLS1334-4, MLS1434-3, MLS1434-1, BG27 - 41534, BG27A - 41534, BOCC 51434 (18), BG26 -31534, BG26A -31534, OSH1434-4
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-non muslim) G1 FSSR (40)
C-2-BK 20
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Nur Areefah Ezani (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BHRM 41534 - G3, BOF 31534 - G1
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G11 BHRM41534/BOF31534 (40)
C-1-BK 3
BIM 51534, BOM 51534, BOA 51534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G5 BIM/BOM/BOA 51534 (45)
C-1-BK 3
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Nurazah (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Othman Abdul Kareem (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 41534
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G3 DBM/DIA 41534 (40)
C-1-BK 6
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Pt 20 (MPU)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Qiesty Zarina (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ranjithamalar (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOCC 51434 (18), BOJ 51434 (6)
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G19 BOCC 51434/ BOJ (41)
C-1-BK 4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ratna Prema Kumary a/p Supramaniam (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 21534, BOCC 31534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G18 BOCC 11534/21534/31534 (40)
C-2-BK 18
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BHRM 51534 - G3
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G3 BHRM51534 (47)
C-2-BK 17
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Sabbir (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G2, DCM 51534 (5)
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G7 DCM 4/15/34 (40)
C-2-BK 18
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOJ 11534 (8), BOJ 11534 G1, BOJ 11534 G2, BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 51434 (6), BOJ 51434 G1, BOJ 51434 G2
ZES1133 Technical English 1 G10 BOCC41534/11634 (40)
C-1-BK 5
--- -X- --- --- ---
EH1534-3, EH1534-4
ZEU1223 Proficiency English 2 G 11 HS304 (25)
C-1-BK 10
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Shahrizat Said
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM 41534
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 BHRM 41534 (60)
Z-1-BK 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DAM 11634, DAM 51534
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 DAM 11634 (60)
X-1-BK 3
--- --- -X-
DBM 11634 - G1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G4 DBM 11634 (60)
X-B-BK 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 51534 (5), MI1534-4, EH1534-4, MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4, DP23 - 21534, DP27 - 11634, DP26 - 51534, DG28 - 51534, DG29 - 11634
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia 2 (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G6 FCM /FAD /FBHS (80)
S-4-DK 2
--- --- -X-
BHRM 21534, BIM 41534, BOM 41534, BBM 21534, MLS1534-4, MLS1534-1, BOF 41534-2, OSH1534-1, OSH1534-4
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G4 BHRM21534/BIM41534/BOM41534/BBM21534 (60)
X-1-BK 4
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BG29A - 11634, BG28A - 51534, BIM 31434, BBM 31434, BHRM 41434, BG28 - 51534
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 BIM31434/BBM31434/BHRM41434 (60)
S-2-DK 1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Siti Fatimah Salleh (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434 (3), BBM 41434, BIM 41434, MLS1434-1, MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4, MLS1334-4, OSH1434-4
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G4 BBM41434/BIM (60)
S-2-DK 1
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Syafiq (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
BHRM 51534 - G2
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G2 BHRM51534 (45)
C-2-BK 14
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - TBA
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---
MPU3442 Martial Art (ISM) G1 All ISM SA (40) , Day & Time : 8pm-10pm, Venue: PCH
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Tuan Badli Tuan Jusoh
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 11434 (36), DG23B - 41434 , DG23A - 41434, DP21 - 41434, DSIM 41434, DSIM 11434, DSIM 21434, DIA 11534, DIA 41434, DIA 31434, DBM 41434, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 21434, DAM 41434, DAM 31434, DAM 21434, BHRM 51434 - G1, BHRM 51434 - G2, BHRM 51434 - G3, BHRM 51434 - G4, DBM 31534 (non-muslim)
MPU2432/MPU3432 Uniform Force (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 All ISM SA (40) , G1 All DIPLOMA SA (40)
S-B-PCH
--- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Ustaz Hajar Opir (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
MLT1534-1, EH1534-3, EH1534-1, MI1534-3, MI-KLMU, PHY1534-1, PHY1434-3, PHY1434-4, DP23 - 21534, DP25 - 41534, DG27 - 41534, DG25 - 21534
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G9 FBHS / FSSR (33)
X-1-BK 3
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Wan Nurul Ezzati (Pt)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BIM 41534, BIM 31534, BOM 41534, BOM 31534, BHRM 31534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G8 BIM/BOM.BHRM (45)
C-2-BK 20
BOF 41534, BBM 41534
ZES1243 Technical English 2 G13 BOF/BBM41534 (40)
C-2-BK 20
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
OSH1534-3, MLS1534-1, BG29A - 11634, BG28A - 51534
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G8 FBHS / FAD (53)
X-1-BK 3
BOA 41434, BOA 21434, BOA 31434, BOF 31434, BOF 41434, BOF 21434, BHRM 21434, BHRM 31434
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 BOA41434/21434/31434 (60)
X-B-BK 1
-X-
BHRM 11634 - G2, BHRM 11634 - G3, BBM 11634, BOF 11634
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 BHRM 11634 (60)
X-1-BK 3
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534, DIA 31534, DSIM 51434, DAM 31534 - G2
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 diploma-muslim) G1 DIA 31534/DSIM 31534 DAM31534 (80)
S-2-DK 1
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G1 DBM 31534 (40)
X-1-BK 3
BG27 - 41534
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 (U2 ISM-muslim) G1 FSSR (40)
X-1-BK 3
-X-
DCM 41534 (40)
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G7 FCM (45)
X-1-BK 3
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
DBM 41534 - G2
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G4 DBM 41534 (40)
S-2-BK 1
OSH1434-4, MLS1334-4, MLS1434-1, MLS1434-3, MLS1434-4, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 21534, BOCC 31534, BG26 -31534
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 (U2 ISM-muslim) G2 FCM/FBHS (40)
S-2-BK 1
-x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
DONT DELETE
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
EXM1011 LECTURE - FBHS G1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
ESS - Siti Rafidah Dollah Hamdani
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Afendi Md Shas Md Khaled
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP22 - 11534, DP23 - 21534
APD2263 - Portraiture and Fashion Photography LAB - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 5 (FOTO / GRAFIK FSSR)
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP23 - 21534, DP22 - 11534
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 6 (MAKMAL KOMPUTER FSSR)
-x- -x-
Friday
DP17 - 31334, DP18 - 41334, DP19 - 51334
APD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO 3 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- -x- -x-
DP17 - 31334, DP18 - 41334, DP19 - 51334
APD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO 3 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -X- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Ery Arham b Azmi (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Fairus Ali (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG25A -11534
AGS3732 - Web Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Irina Hariati Abd Muis (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Kamarul Nizam Kamarudin (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DG25 - 21534, DG27 - 41534, DG28 - 51534
AGD1243 - Photography 1 LAB - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 5 (FOTO / GRAFIK FSSR)
-X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BG24 - 41434, BG24A - 41434
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x-
BG26A -31534, BG27A - 41534
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DP22 - 11534
APD1233 - Graphic Communication LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 6 (MAKMAL KOMPUTER FSSR)
-x-
BG29A - 11634, BG27A - 41534
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG24 - 41434, BG24A - 41434, BG25A -11534
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG26 -31534, BG27 - 41534
AGS1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A)
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BG28 - 51534, BG28A - 51534
AGS1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
B-2-STUDIO 2 (LUKISAN B)
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG26B - 31534
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 LAB - FAD
B-2-STUDIO 2 (LUKISAN B)
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP21 - 41434
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism LAB - FAD
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DP27 - 11634, DP26 - 51534
APD1213 - Elements of Photography LAB - FAD
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DP23 - 21534, DP24 - 31534
APD2133 - Studio Lighting LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO 3 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP24 - 31534, DP25 - 41534, DP26 - 51534
APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 5 (FOTO / GRAFIK FSSR)
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Masziana Sukur
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG25 - 11534, BG26A -31534
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434 , DG25 - 21534
AGD2423 - Typography 2 LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mazlan Ismail
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP21 - 41434
APD2213 - Digital Video Production LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 6 (MAKMAL KOMPUTER FSSR)
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DG19B - 1334- 3
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
--- --- -x- ---
DG19A -1334- 3
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
--- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
DG19B - 1334- 3
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
-x-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24A - 41434
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday
DG19A -1334- 3
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- -x- -x- -x-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24A - 41434
AGS2564 - Digital Media - 3D Animation & Design LAB - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Bakir bin Baharom (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Faisha (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DG26B - 31534
AGD1243 - Photography 1 LAB - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DG26A - 31534
AGD1243 - Photography 1 LAB - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 5 (FOTO / GRAFIK FSSR)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG24 - 41434, BG24A - 41434
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
AGD2413 - Digital Image and 2D Animation LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG22A - 1434-1
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media : Content Design & Creation LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday
BG25 - 11534, BG24 - 41434
AGS2433 - Multimedia 2D Animation LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Izham Mohd Aris
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG25A -11534
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BG29 - 11634
AGS1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG29 - 11634
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
AGD2433 - Illustration 2-Digital LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Mohd Shahril Mohd Nawawi (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG27 - 41534
AGS1133 - Photography 1 LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 5 (FOTO / GRAFIK FSSR)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BG26 -31534, BG25 - 11534
AGS1253 - Photography 2 LAB - FAD
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nazrul Azha Abu Hassan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP24 - 31534, DP23 - 21534, DP22 - 11534
APD2123 - Photography Color and Light LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO 3 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DP21 - 41434
APD2323 - Special Portfolio Photography : Aerial, Marine and Medical LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 6 (MAKMAL KOMPUTER FSSR)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DP21 - 41434
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x-
DP25 - 41534, DP26 - 51534
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Noor Hanan Mohd Jafar
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG22A - 1434-1
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
BG22A - 1434-1
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB 2 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
--- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BG22 - 1434 -1, BG22A - 1434-1
AGS3716 - Major Project 1 LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x-
DG26A - 31534
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG24 - 11534, DG25 - 21534
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG22 - 11434
AGD3533 - Advertising & Art Direction LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DG24 - 11534
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x-
BG25 - 11534, BG27A - 41534
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design) LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DP27 - 11634
AGD1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday
DP22 - 11534, DP23 - 21534
APD2153 - Advertising Photo and Illustration LAB 1 - FAD
Z-1-STUDIO 3 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DP27 - 11634
APD1112 - History of Photography LECTURE - FAD G1
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (FOTO FSSR)
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday
DP21 - 41434
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography LAB - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 6 (MAKMAL KOMPUTER FSSR)
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - P.M Mohd Aris Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DG23A - 41434, DG23B - 41434
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
-x-
BG24 - 41434, BG25 - 11534
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction LAB 1 - FAD
Z-2-STUDIO 5 (FOTO / GRAFIK FSSR)
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
BG24 - 41434, BG25 - 11534
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction LAB - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BG27 - 41534, BG26 -31534
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BG27A - 41534, BG28A - 51534
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Prof. Dr. Abd. Shukor Hashim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
DP24 - 31534
APD1212 - History of Art and Design LECTURE - FAD G1
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rafiq Syaharom
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
--- -x-
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB 2 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
--- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday
BG20A - 1334- 4, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG21 - 1334- 5
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB 2 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
--- -x-
BG20A - 1334- 4, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG21 - 1334- 5
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB 1 - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
--- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday
BG21 - 1334- 5, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG20A - 1334- 4
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
--- -x-
BG20 1334 -4, BG19 - 1334 - 3
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LAB - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
--- -x- -x-
Friday --- ---
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4, BG20A - 1334- 4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG21A - 1334- 5
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 LECTURE - FAD G1
S-4-DK 2
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rina Shukor (Dr.)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG26A - 31534
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 LAB 1 - FAD
B-2-STUDIO 2 (LUKISAN B)
-x-
DG29 - 11634
AGD1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A)
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
DG25 - 21534, DG27 - 41534, DG28 - 51534, DG26A - 31534, DG26B - 31534
AGD1222 - History of Graphic Design LECTURE - FAD G1
S-4-DK 2
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
BG29 - 11634
AGS1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
B-2-STUDIO 2 (LUKISAN B)
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
BG28 - 51534, BG27 - 41534, BG27A - 41534
AGS1123 - Visual Communication LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A)
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Rosliza Ahmad
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DG19A -1334- 3
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x-
DG26B - 31534
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG20- 1334-4
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DG19A -1334- 3
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG20- 1334-4
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - S. Shaminiswary Sukumaran
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG24 - 11534, DG25 - 21534
AGD2343 - Graphic Communication 2 LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG19B - 1334- 3, DG21 -1334-5
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG19B - 1334- 3, DG21 -1334-5
AGD3615 - Final Project LAB - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
--- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
BG29A - 11634
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Saraiza Khairul Ikram (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BG25 - 11534
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
DG20- 1334-4
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
-x- -x-
DG21 -1334-5
AGD3544 - Film Graphic & 3D LAB - FAD
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Sayuti Chik Tajudin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG24 - 11534
AGD2312 - Copywriting (Advertising) LAB 1 - FAD
S-2-BT 3
--- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BG19 - 1334 - 3, BG20 1334 -4, BG21 - 1334- 5, BG21A - 1334- 5, BG20A - 1334- 4
AGS3723 - Professional Practice LAB 1 - FAD
S-2-DK 1
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday
BG26 -31534, BG28A - 51534
AGS1243 - Basic Typography LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
BG24 - 41434, BG25A -11534, BG22A - 1434-1
AGS2473 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising) LAB 1 - FAD
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
-x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Syafiq Ali' Am (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DP27 - 11634
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (FOTO FSSR)
-x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - TBA 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - TBA 2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Wan Anuar Wan Jusoh (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FAD - Zaim Durulaman
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG28 - 51534, DG29 - 11634
AGD1113 - Drawing 1 LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A)
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DG27 - 41534
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A)
-x- -x- -x-
Friday
DG24 - 11534, DG25 - 21534
AGD2353 - Illustration 1 LAB 1 - FAD
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A)
-x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Adlene Aris
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DCM 41534 (40)
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies Lecture small - FCM
C-1-BK 10
-x-
BOCC 41534, BOCC 31534, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2
JCS3133 - Event Management Lecture Mass _ FCM
S-B-I ZONE 2
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DCM 41434 G1, DCM 41434 G2, DCM 41434 (43)
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies Lecture small - FCM
C-1-BK 8
--- --- -x- --- ---
BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 51334, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 51334 G2
JMS3133 - Communication Research Lecture small - FCM, Lecture Mass _ FCM
S-3-BK 2
-x- -x- -x-
Friday
BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 31334 (5)
JCS3123 - Communication Planning and Message Design Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 5
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Adlin Murtaza
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x-
BOJ 11534 (8)
JJS2224 - Feature Writing Lecture - FCM MK
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Azmuddin bin Ibrahim (Prof. Dr.)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
DCM 31434 G1
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 1
--- -x-
BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 31534 (6)
JJS1313 - News Writing Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 1
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- ---
DCM 31434 G1
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Hasni Meon
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
BOCC 51334
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 13
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOJ 21534 (3), BOCC 51434 (18)
JMS2223 - Intercultural Communication Lecture Mass _ FCM
X-B-BK 2
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Thursday
BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 31334 (3)
JCS2123 - Interpersonal Communication
X-1-BT 1
--- --- -x- --- ---
DCM 11534 (22)
JMD1213 - Communication Skills Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 18
--- -x- -x-
Friday
DCM 31534 G2
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
C-1-BK 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Irina Hariati Muis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
DCM 31434 G2
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 2
-x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD3123 - Introduction to Research Methodologies Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 4
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 41534, BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 51434 (6)
JMS1163 - Visual Communication Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 5
-x- -x-
Wednesday ---
BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 21534 G2
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 2
--- -x-
DCM 31434 G1
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 1
--- --- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
DCM 31434 G2
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 2
--- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD3143 - Visual Communication Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 4
-x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DCM 41534 G2
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lecture - FCM MK
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2
--- --- --- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
DCM 31534 G1
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 16
--- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 11434 (36), BOJ 51334 G2, BOJ 51334 G1
JCS2163 - Organizational Communication Skill Lecture small - FCM
C-1-BK 6
-x- -x-
Friday
DCM 41534 G1
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication Lecture - FCM MK
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Mohd Syazwan Rahimi
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 41534, BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 51534 (5)
JSS1233 - Introduction To Sociology Lecture small - FCM
C-1-BK 1
--- --- --- ---
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nasruddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2
JMS2143 - Statistics Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 17
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 41434 G2, DCM 41434 (43)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 20
--- --- -x- --- ---
BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 41334 G1, BOCC 51334 G1
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication Lecture small - FCM
S-2-BK 1
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
BOCC 31434, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2
JCS3113 - Corporate Communication in Practice Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 5
-x- --- ---
BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 41334 G1, BOCC 31334 G1
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate Lecture small - FCM
C-1-BK 1
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
DCM 41434 G1
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 5
-x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 41334 G2
JMS3153 - Publication Production Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 1
-x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 21434 (3)
JMD3213 - Publication, Design & Layout Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 1
--- --- -x- ---
BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 21534 G1, BOJ 51434 (6)
JMS1223 - Graphic Design Communication Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 2
--- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
DCM 31434 G1, DCM 11434 (11)
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 1
-x- -x- -x-
Friday
BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 41334 G1, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 51334
JMS3153 - Publication Production Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Norazian Abdul Aziz
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 41334 G2, BOCC 31334 (5)
JCS3213 - Corporate Communication and Organizational Climate Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 5
-x-
BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, BOJ 51334 G1, BOJ 51334 G2
JMS2253 - Communication Law and Ethics Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 5
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DCM 11534 (22)
JMD3133 - Communication Law and Ethics Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 5
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 31334 (5)
JMS2333 - Persuasive Communication Lecture Mass _ FCM
S-2-DK 1
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 21534, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 21434 (3)
JCS2153- Communication Theory Lecture Mass _ FCM
S-2-DK 1
BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1
JCS2153- Communication Theory
S-B-I ZONE 1
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
DCM 11534 (22)
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 18
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 11534 (22)
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology Lecture Mass _ FCM
X-B-BK 1
--- --- -x-
DCM 31434 G1
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication Lecture Mass _ FCM
S-2-DK 1
--- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
DCM 31434 G2, DCM 11434 (11)
JMD3224 - Event Management and Communication Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 4
-x-
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 41534, BOCC 31534, BOCC 21534, BOJ 41534 (7)
JSS1243 - Introduction to Psychology
S-2-DK 1
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 51534 (5)
JLS1113 - Effective Speaking Lecture small - FCM
C-1-BK 10
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Wan Maharuddin Wan Sulaiman (Dr.)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 41334 G2
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management
S-3-BT 5
--- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BOJ 41434 (5), BOJ 21334 G1, BOJ 21334 G2
JJS2323 - Broadcast Journalism Lecture - FCM STUDIO
-x-
BOCC 31434, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 51334, BOCC 41334 (31)
JCS2143 - Media Relations and Crisis Management
S-3-BT 5
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
DCM 31434 G1, DCM 11434 (11)
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation
X-1-BT 1
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM - Zaid Kader Shah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- ---
BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334 G1, BOCC 51334, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 31334 (5)
JCS2233 - Financial Corporate Communication Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 3
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2
JMS3223 - Entreprenuership Lecture Mass _ FCM
X-B-BK 1
---
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM -Sraj
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Thursday --- --- ---
BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 11534 G2
ZLU1252 Turkish 1 G6 FCM (49), G1 BOCC 11534/3143 (30), G2 BOCC 51434/41434 (43), G3 DCM41534 (30), G4 DCM51534 (30)
C-1-BK 1
-x-
BOCC 31334 G1, BOCC 31334 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 11434 G2
ZLU2252 Turkish 2 G2 BOCC41434/31434 (34)
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Azira Azlin Shaharuddin
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
DCM 31534 G2
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 16
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
BOJ 41434 (5), BOJ 41434 G1, BOJ 41434 G2
JJS3223 - Writing For Sciences & Technology
-x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 51534 (5)
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 20
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 11634 (<15)
JJS1233 - Principles of Journalism Lecture small - FCM
C-1-BK 6
-x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 31534 G2
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 18
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- ---
DCM 41434 G1
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 2
-x-
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 31334 (5)
JCS1153 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
DCM 31534 G1
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 3
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 41434 G2, DCM 21434 (3)
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 1
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 41434 G2, DCM 21434 (3)
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture - FCM STUDIO
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
DCM 41434 G1
JMD2213 - Digital Audio & Video Production Lecture - FCM STUDIO
--- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Hazween Syarina
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
BOJ 21434 G1, BOJ 21334 G2
JJS3133 - Investigative Reporting
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday
BOJ 21534 (3)
JMS1323 - Malaysian Politics
X-1-BT 2
--- --- -x- --- ---
DCM 41534 G2
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing Lecture small - FCM
C-1-BK 8
-x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- ---
BOJ 21334 G1, BOJ 21334 G2
JMS2313 - International Relations
X-1-BT 2
-x- -x- -x-
Friday
BOJ 11534 (8), BOJ 11534 G1, BOJ 11534 G2
JJS2213 - Editing Lecture - FCM MK
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Ismail Hashim
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x-
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 51534 (5)
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology Lecture small - FCM
C-1-BK 10
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 51434 (6)
JLS1123 - Fundamental of Media Writing Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 16
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
BOJ 11534 (8), BOJ 11534 G1, BOJ 11534 G2
JJS2253 - Business Reporting Lecture small - FCM
S-3-BK 3
-x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
BOJ 41434 (5), BOJ 41434 G1, BOJ 41434 G2
JMS3233 - Critical Issues in Journalism
X-1-BT 2
--- -x- ---
BOCC 41534, BOCC 31534, BOJ 21534 (3), BOJ 11534 (8), BOJ 11534 G1, BOJ 11534 G2
JSS1253 - Mass Media and Society Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 17
--- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
DCM 41434 G1
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media
S-B-I ZONE 2
-x-
Tuesday
BOJ 41434 (5), BOJ 41434 G1, BOJ 41434 G2
JJS3313 - Online Journalism Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 2
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 31534 (6), BOJ 51434 (6)
JSS1313 - Introduction To Political Science
X-1-BT 1
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday ---
DCM 11534 (22)
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture - FCM IMAC
X-B-I MAC 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14)
JLS1133 - Occupational English
S-3-BT 5
-x- --- ---
DCM 31534 G1
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking Lecture small - FCM
C-1-BK 8
--- --- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Wednesday --- ---
BOCC 21534, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 41434, BOCC 21534 G1
JMS1263 - Principles of Marketing
C-1-BK 8
-x- --- --- ---
DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 51534 (5)
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 12
--- -x-
Thursday
DCM 41534 G1
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing Lecture small - FCM
C-2-BK 15
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -x- ---
DCM 51434 (6), DCM 41434 G2, DCM 21434 (3)
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 5
--- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
BOCC 31534, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 21534
JMS1253 - Principles and Practice of Management Lecture small - FCM
X-1-BK 4
-x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- ---
BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2
JMS1143 - Introduction To Mass Communication Lecture small - FCM
S-3-BK 2
-x- -x-
Thursday
BOCC 21534, BOCC 41434, BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 31434, BOCC 31434 G1, BOCC 31434 G2, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 21434 G1, BOCC 21434 G2, BOCC 11434 (36), BOCC 11434 G1, BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 41334, BOCC 41334 G1, BOCC 41334 G2
JLS2133 - Negotiation Skills Lecture Mass _ FCM
S-2-DK 1
--- --- -x- --- --- --- --- --- --- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x-
BOCC 11434 G2, BOCC 51334 G2, BOCC 41334 G2
JCS2243 - Integrated Marketing Communication BT - FCM
S-2-BT 2
--- --- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FK - Siti Birkha
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday ---
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan)
C-1-BK 5
BOCC 41434, BOCC 31434, BOCC 21434 (3), BOCC 11434 (36), OSH1434-4 (2), MLS1334-4, BHRM 11534 - G1, BHRM 11534 - G2, BHRM 11534 - G3, BBM 11534, BBM 51434, BG25A -11534, BG24A - 41434
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 All ISM SA (40)
C-1-BK 5
--- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - ABDUL MUBIN BIN ALI (PT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - ABU DZARR MUHAMMAD RUS
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 21534, DAM 21534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
S-2-BK 1
BHRM 31534, BOF 41534-2
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
C-2-BK 19
--- -x- ---
DBM 31534 - G2
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
C-1-BK 2
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
DBM 31534 - G2
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
C-2-BK 19
--- -x- ---
DIA 31534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G9
A-2-BK 5
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
BHRM 41534-2, BIM 41534, BOM 31534, BOM 21534
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
B-2-BK 6
-x- ---
DIA 31534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G9
C-2-BK 14
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DBM 31534 - G3, DIA 21534, DAM 21534
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
S-B-I ZONE 1
--- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday
BHRM 31534, BOF 41534-2
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
C-2-BK 12
--- --- -x- -x- -x-
BHRM 41534-2, BIM 41534, BOM 31534, BOM 21534
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
B-2-BK 6
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - ABU NAAIM BIN MUNIR
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
BHRM 31334
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G1
C-1-BK 5
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday --- --- ---
BHRM 31334
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lecture G1
S-B-I ZONE 2
--- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - ADLIN ZAHIDA BINTI DAUT
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
B-1-BK 3
DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
C-2-BK 14
-x- ---
DSIM 31534, DSIM 21534
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management Lecture G2
B-1-BK 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday --- ---
DSIM 41434, DSIM 21434
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
C-1-BK 2
---
DSIM 31434
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G2
C-1-BK 1
-x- --- ---
DSIM 31534, DSIM 21534
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management Lecture G2
B-2-BK 5
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday ---
DSIM 31534
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G2
C-2-BK 19
---
DSIM 11634, DSIM 51534
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
C-1-BK 7
-x- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday
DSIM 31534
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G2
C-2-BK 16
---
DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
C-2-BK 12
--- --- -x- ---
DSIM 11634, DSIM 51534
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
S-2-BK 1
--- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday ---
DSIM 31434
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G2
B-2-BK 6
--- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Sunday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.28.4 on 1/26/16 5:41 AM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR (UNISEL)
FOB - AHMAD AZIZUL BIN TARMIZI
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- ---
BIM 11534, BIM 51434
PSS2113-Sport & Recreation Risk Management Lecture G1
B-1-BK 4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
BIM 11534, BIM 51434
PSS2113-Sport & Recreation Risk Management Lecture G1
A-2-BK 4
--- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X-
Sunday -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -X- -