Institution name: Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Comments: 11734 - ABC

Table of contents

 

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1434-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1434-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1434-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLT1434-4, BHRM 31534, BHRM 31534-2, BHRM 51534 - G5, BHRM 51534 - G1, BHRM 51534 - G2, BHRM 51534 - G3, BHRM 51534 - G4
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G6 FOB
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1534-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
MLD3213-Transfusion Science FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Haily Liduin
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X-
MLD2233-Clinical Immunology Lecture (15)
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday ---
MLD3123-Parasitology and Mycology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Haily Liduin
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL MIKROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLD3133-Cytology II Lecture (15)
HS-Haily Liduin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
---
MLD3133-Cytology II FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
HS-Haily Liduin
Y-1-FELS HISTOPATHOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
-X- ---
MLD2233-Clinical Immunology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLD3213-Transfusion Science Lecture (15)
HS-Haily Liduin
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
MLD3123-Parasitology and Mycology Lecture (15)
HS-Haily Liduin
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
MLT1534-1, PHY1734-1
MUD2122-Basic Health Psychology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1534-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2213-Clinical Chemistry II Lecture (30)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2223-Clinical Microbiology II Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
X-B-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- ---
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD3223-Hematology II Lecture (30)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2223-Clinical Microbiology II FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL MIKROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
--- --- --- -X- ---
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2213-Clinical Chemistry II FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2243-Cytology I FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGI LAB)* (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DBM 21534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD3223-Hematology II FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X-
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2243-Cytology I Lecture (30)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1534-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2213-Clinical Chemistry II Lecture (30)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2223-Clinical Microbiology II Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
X-B-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- ---
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD3223-Hematology II Lecture (30)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2223-Clinical Microbiology II FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL MIKROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
--- --- --- -X- ---
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2213-Clinical Chemistry II FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2243-Cytology I FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGI LAB)* (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DBM 21534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD3223-Hematology II FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X-
MLT1534-4, MLT1534-3
MLD2243-Cytology I Lecture (30)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1634-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
MUD1253-Basic Pathology FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X-
MLD2113-Clinical Chemistry I FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Asma Binti Harun
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
MLD2113-Clinical Chemistry I Lecture (15)
HS-Asma Binti Harun
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
MLD3113-Hematology I Lecture (15)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X-
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1534-4
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
MUD2113-Immunology Lecture (15)
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
---
MLD2143-Clinical Microbiology I Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- ---
MUD2113-Immunology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- ---
MLD2143-Clinical Microbiology I FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
MLD3113-Hematology I FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1634-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MLD2122-Histology FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
TBA
Y-2-FELS HISTOLOGY (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- ---
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MUD1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (30)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MLD2132-Histological Techniques FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
Y-1-FELS HISTOPATHOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X-
Tuesday
DG32 - 41634, DP30 - 41634, DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634, MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1434-3, MI1634-1, DCM 41634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 AD
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-4, MI1634-3, MI1634-4, MI1434-4
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 HS
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- ---
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MLD2122-Histology Lecture (30)
TBA
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- ---
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MUD1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
Y-2-FELS ANATOMY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MLD1123-Biostatistics Lecture (30)
HS-Yusmi Bin Mohd Yunus
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G4 HS
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1634-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MLD2122-Histology FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
TBA
Y-2-FELS HISTOLOGY (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- ---
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MUD1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (30)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MLD2132-Histological Techniques FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
Y-1-FELS HISTOPATHOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X-
Tuesday
DG32 - 41634, DP30 - 41634, DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634, MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1434-3, MI1634-1, DCM 41634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 AD
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-4, MI1634-3, MI1634-4, MI1434-4
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 HS
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- ---
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MLD2122-Histology Lecture (30)
TBA
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- ---
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MUD1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
Y-2-FELS ANATOMY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
MLT1634-4, MLT1634-3
MLD1123-Biostatistics Lecture (30)
HS-Yusmi Bin Mohd Yunus
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G4 HS
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1234-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1234-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1334-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1334-2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1334-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1334-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT31634-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLT1734-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA11734, DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734, PHY1634-4, MI1334-3, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1634-4, MLT1734-1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB.HS
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
MI1634-1, MLT1734-1
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences Lecture (30)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
-X- --- ---
MLT1734-1, EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
EH1734-1, MLT1734-1
MUD1153-Basic Microbiology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- -X- --- ---
MLT1734-1, EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry Lecture (15)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLS1734-1, OSH1734-1, MLT1734-1
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G3 HS
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
MUD1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MUD1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (15)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
MLT1734-1, EH1734-1
MUD1153-Basic Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X-
Friday ---
MLT1734-1, PHY1734-1, MI1734-1, DG34 - 11734
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G3 HS.AD
CDFS - En. Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X- --- --- ---
EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MLT1734-1
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday
MLD1113-Laboratory Procedure and Instrumentation Lecture (15)
HS-Henkie Isahwan bin Ahmad Mulyadi Lai
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1234-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1334-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1334-2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
PHY1334-2, PHY1434-3
MFD3122-Womens Health Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO / GYMNASIUM LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1334-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1334-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1434-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD3113-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
-X- --- ---
MFD2223-Neurology Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- ---
PHY1534-3, PHY1434-3
MFD1253-Kinesiology FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS GYMNASIUM (PHY) (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X-
PHY1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2233-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
---
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4, PHY1434-3
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
-X- -X-
Wednesday
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
MFD3152-Geriatric and Community Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO / GYMNASIUM LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
MFD2223-Neurology Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
-X- ---
PHY1334-2, PHY1434-3
MFD3122-Womens Health Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO / GYMNASIUM LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
MFD2223-Neurology Physiotherapy II FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO / GYMNASIUM LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- ---
MFD3142-Sports Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO / GYMNASIUM LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4, PHY1434-3
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
PHY1534-3, PHY1434-3
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
--- -X-
MFD3222-Pediatric Physiotherapy FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
PHY-TBA
Y-2-FELS GYMNASIUM (PHY) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1434-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
PHY1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2233-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1534-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1534-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD3113-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
-X-
MFD2213-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Mohd Sharikh Dali Bin Mahad
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO / GYMNASIUM LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- ---
PHY1534-3, PHY1434-3
MFD1253-Kinesiology FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS GYMNASIUM (PHY) (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X-
PHY1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2233-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
---
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4, PHY1434-3
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
-X- -X-
Wednesday
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4, PHY1434-3
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
PHY1534-3, PHY1434-3
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1534-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD3113-Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
PHY1434-4, PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2233-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
---
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4, PHY1434-3
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
-X- -X-
Wednesday
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
PHY1434-3, PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4
MFD2113-Neurology Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Fadia Binti Razali
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
PHY1534-3, PHY1534-4, PHY1434-3
MFD2123-Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy I FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DBM 21534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1634-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
PHY1634-4, PHY1634-3, PHY1634-1
MFD1124-Exercise Therapy 1 FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
DG32 - 41634, DP30 - 41634, DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634, MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1434-3, MI1634-1, DCM 41634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 AD
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X-
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1534-4
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G4 HS
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
PHY1634-4, PHY1634-3, PHY1634-1
MFD1213-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- ---
PHY1634-4, PHY1634-3, PHY1634-1
MFD1124-Exercise Therapy 1 FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1634-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
PHY1634-4, PHY1634-3, PHY1634-1
MFD1124-Exercise Therapy 1 FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
PHY1634-3, PHY1634-4
MFD1224-Exercise Therapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
PHY-TBA
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X-
PHY1634-3, PHY1634-4
MFD1224-Exercise Therapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
PHY-TBA
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
PHY1634-3, PHY1634-4
MFD1224-Exercise Therapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh, HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday
PHY1634-4, PHY1634-3, PHY1634-1
MFD1213-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- ---
PHY1634-4, PHY1634-3, PHY1634-1
MFD1124-Exercise Therapy 1 FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
PHY1634-3, PHY1634-4
MFD2154-Electrotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1634-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA11734, DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734, PHY1634-4, MI1334-3, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1634-4, MLT1734-1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB.HS
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
--- --- -X-
PHY1634-4, PHY1634-3, PHY1634-1
MFD1124-Exercise Therapy 1 FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-4, MI1634-3, MI1634-4, MI1434-4
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 HS
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
PHY1634-3, PHY1634-4
MFD1224-Exercise Therapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
PHY-TBA
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X-
PHY1634-3, PHY1634-4
MFD1224-Exercise Therapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
PHY-TBA
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
PHY1634-3, PHY1634-4
MFD1224-Exercise Therapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh, HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday
PHY1634-4, PHY1634-3, PHY1634-1
MFD1213-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy II FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- ---
PHY1634-4, PHY1634-3, PHY1634-1
MFD1124-Exercise Therapy 1 FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
PHY1634-3, PHY1634-4
MFD2154-Electrotherapy FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Arfiza Binti Abdul Razak, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1234-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1434-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
PHY1734-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
MUD3212-Basic Fitness And Aerobic FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Wan Mohd Hakem bin Wan Ismail
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X- -X-
Tuesday
MFD1114-Applied Anatomy for Physiotherapy(G2) FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- ---
MFD1113-Anatomy and Physiology for Physiotherapy I FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
PHY-TBA
Y-2-FELS GYMNASIUM (PHY) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MFD2162-Professional Development FBHS Gymnasium (PHY)
HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS GYMNASIUM (PHY) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- ---
MFD1114-Applied Anatomy for Physiotherapy(G2) FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
-X-
MFD1114-Applied Anatomy for Physiotherapy(G2) FBHS Physiotherapy Lab
HS-Ruzita Binti Razlan, HS-Buserah Bin Salleh
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday ---
MLT1734-1, PHY1734-1, MI1734-1, DG34 - 11734
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G3 HS.AD
CDFS - En. Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X- ---
MLT1534-1, PHY1734-1
MUD2122-Basic Health Psychology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1434-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1434-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control Lecture (30)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X-
EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control EH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1434-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3212-Environmental Health Education and Promotion Lecture (30)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3212-Environmental Health Education and Promotion EH-Tutorial
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- ---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD2262-Land Use and Housing Lecture (30)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3223-Vector and Pest Management Lecture (30)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control Lecture (30)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X-
EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control EH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- ---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3223-Vector and Pest Management FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- --- --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1534-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EH1634-1, EH1534-1
MPD1123-Soil and Hydrogeology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3212-Environmental Health Education and Promotion Lecture (30)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
-X-
EH1634-1, EH1534-1
MPD1123-Soil and Hydrogeology Lecture (15)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3212-Environmental Health Education and Promotion EH-Tutorial
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- ---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD2262-Land Use and Housing Lecture (30)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3223-Vector and Pest Management Lecture (30)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control Lecture (30)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X-
EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control EH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- ---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3223-Vector and Pest Management FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- --- --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1534-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3212-Environmental Health Education and Promotion Lecture (30)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3212-Environmental Health Education and Promotion EH-Tutorial
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- ---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD2262-Land Use and Housing Lecture (30)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3223-Vector and Pest Management Lecture (30)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control Lecture (30)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X-
EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control EH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- ---
EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3223-Vector and Pest Management FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- --- --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1534-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MPD2143-Communicable and Non Communicable Disease Control EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
---
MPD3233-Solid and Hazardous Waste Management Lecture (15)
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- --- ---
MLT1734-1, EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
MPD2124-Food Hygiene and Safety EH-Tutorial
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X-
MPD2124-Food Hygiene and Safety Lecture (15)
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
MLT1734-1, EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry Lecture (15)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MPD3123-Environmental Health Legislation and Administration Lecture (15)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X-
MPD3233-Solid and Hazardous Waste Management EH-Tutorial
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
MPD2124-Food Hygiene and Safety FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL MIKROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD2232-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health Lecture (15)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD2232-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health EH-Tutorial
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
MPD2143-Communicable and Non Communicable Disease Control Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Friday ---
MPD3123-Environmental Health Legislation and Administration EH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MLT1734-1
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DBM 21534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1634-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
EH1634-1, EH1534-1
MPD1123-Soil and Hydrogeology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MPD2223-Environmental Toxicology Lecture (15)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X-
EH1634-1, EH1534-1
MPD1123-Soil and Hydrogeology Lecture (15)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
MLT1734-1, EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
DG32 - 41634, DP30 - 41634, DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634, MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1434-3, MI1634-1, DCM 41634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 AD
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
MPD2163-Environmental Health Epidemiology EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- --- ---
MLT1734-1, EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry Lecture (15)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
MPD3242-Human Behaviour Lecture (15)
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
-X-
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1534-4
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
MPD3242-Human Behaviour EH-Tutorial
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- -X-
Thursday
EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD2232-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health Lecture (15)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD2232-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health EH-Tutorial
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
MPD2163-Environmental Health Epidemiology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
-X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G4 HS
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MPD2223-Environmental Toxicology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MPD2223-Environmental Toxicology EH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- --- --- ---
EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MLT1734-1
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1634-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MPD2223-Environmental Toxicology Lecture (15)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- --- ---
MLT1734-1, EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
MPD2113-Water Supply and Sewage Disposal EH-Tutorial
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- -X-
Tuesday
DG32 - 41634, DP30 - 41634, DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634, MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1434-3, MI1634-1, DCM 41634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 AD
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X- --- ---
MLT1734-1, EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry Lecture (15)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X-
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1534-4
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD2232-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health Lecture (15)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MUD2232-Introduction to Occupational Safety and Health EH-Tutorial
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G4 HS
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
MPD2113-Water Supply and Sewage Disposal Lecture (15)
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- -X-
Friday
EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MPD2223-Environmental Toxicology FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
EH1634-1, EH1634-3
MPD2223-Environmental Toxicology EH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- --- ---
MPD2113-Water Supply and Sewage Disposal FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
EH1534-4, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MLT1734-1
MUD1223-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1634-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1334-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1334-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3172-Environmental Health Law Procedure EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control Lecture (30)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X-
EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3153-Environmental Pollution Control EH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- ---
EH1334-3, EH1334-4, EH1434-3, EH1434-4, EH1534-1, EH1534-3
MPD3162-Investigation and Report Writing EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
EH1734-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44) , BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22), EH1734-1, BOCC 41434 (41), BOCC 11634 (CE Students)
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
X-1-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
MPD1113-Human Anatomy and Physiology FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
Y-2-FELS ANATOMY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- --- ---
MUD1123-Mathematic EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
EH1734-1, MLT1734-1
MUD1153-Basic Microbiology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MUD1113-Chemistry FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
---
MPD1113-Human Anatomy and Physiology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
EH1734-1, OSH1734-1
ZLU1212 Japanese I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
CDFS - Cik Nadiah Zubbir
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
-X- --- ---
MLT1734-1, EH1734-1
MUD1153-Basic Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Abdullah
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday
MUD1113-Chemistry Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Jamalil Azam Bin Mustafa
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
MUD1123-Mathematic Lecture (15)
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- --- --- --- ---
MPD1113-Human Anatomy and Physiology EH-Tutorial
HS-Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI-KLMU
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1334-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ---
MI1434-3, MI1334-4
MUD3512-Basic Ultrasound Lecture (15)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1434-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA11734, DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734, PHY1634-4, MI1334-3, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1634-4, MLT1734-1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB.HS
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
--- --- -X- --- ---
MID3162-Basic Principle in Management Lecture (15)
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
MI1434-3, MI1334-4
MUD3512-Basic Ultrasound Lecture (15)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X- -X-
Tuesday
DG32 - 41634, DP30 - 41634, DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634, MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1434-3, MI1634-1, DCM 41634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 AD
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MID2263-Radiographic Anatomy and Related Systemic Pathology Lecture (15)
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
MID2263-Radiographic Anatomy and Related Systemic Pathology FBHS Lab Ultrasound (MI)
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DBM 21534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1434-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MID2213-Radiographic Technique and Post IV FBHS MI Lab
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday ---
MID2172-Radiobiology Lecture (15)
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-4, MI1634-3, MI1634-4, MI1434-4
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 HS
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
MID2213-Radiographic Technique and Post IV Lecture (15)
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- --- ---
MID2273-Radiographic Image Interpretation FBHS Lab Ultrasound (MI)
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MID2273-Radiographic Image Interpretation Lecture (15)
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1534-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA11734, DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734, PHY1634-4, MI1334-3, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1634-4, MLT1734-1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB.HS
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID3173-QA in Medical Imaging and Reject Analysis Lecture (15)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities FBHS MI Lab
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID2193-Radiation Physics FBHS MI Lab
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID2153-Radiographic Technique and Post III FBHS MI Lab
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID1262-Profesionalism and Ethics in MI Lecture (15)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
-X- --- ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID2193-Radiation Physics Lecture (15)
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities Lecture (15)
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID2153-Radiographic Technique and Post III Lecture (15)
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID3173-QA in Medical Imaging and Reject Analysis FBHS MI Lab
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DBM 21534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1534-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID3173-QA in Medical Imaging and Reject Analysis Lecture (15)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities FBHS MI Lab
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID2193-Radiation Physics FBHS MI Lab
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID2153-Radiographic Technique and Post III FBHS MI Lab
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1534-4
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID1262-Profesionalism and Ethics in MI Lecture (15)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
-X- --- ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID2193-Radiation Physics Lecture (15)
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID3153-Specialised Imaging Modalities Lecture (15)
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- ---
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID2153-Radiographic Technique and Post III Lecture (15)
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
MI1534-4, MI1534-3
MID3173-QA in Medical Imaging and Reject Analysis FBHS MI Lab
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DBM 21534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1634-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA11734, DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734, PHY1634-4, MI1334-3, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1634-4, MLT1734-1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB.HS
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
MI1634-1, MLT1734-1
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences Lecture (30)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MUD2132-Communication Skills for Health Sciences Lecture (30)
TBA
MI1634-1, MI1734-1
MID1133-Integrated Patient Care Lecture (30)
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
DG32 - 41634, DP30 - 41634, DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634, MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1434-3, MI1634-1, DCM 41634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 AD
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
MID2163-General Pathology Lecture (15)
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MID1233-Radiographic Technique and Post II Lecture (15)
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
MID1233-Radiographic Technique and Post II FBHS MI Lab
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
MID2183-Imaging Process II Lecture (15)
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1534-4
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
MID2163-General Pathology FBHS MI Lab
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
---
MI1634-1, MI1734-1
MID1133-Integrated Patient Care FBHS MI Lab
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MID2253-Radiographic Instumentation II Lecture (15)
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
---
MI1634-1, MI1734-1
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS MI Lab
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Friday --- ---
MID2183-Imaging Process II FBHS MI Lab
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- ---
MID2253-Radiographic Instumentation II FBHS MI Lab
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DBM 21534, DBM 31534 - G1, DBM 31534 - G2, DBM 31534 - G3, DBM 41534 - G1, DBM 41534 - G2, DIA 11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1634-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA11734, DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734, PHY1634-4, MI1334-3, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1634-4, MLT1734-1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB.HS
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
MI1634-4, MI1634-3
MID1113-Radiographic Technique and Post I FBHS MI Lab
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MI1634-4, MI1634-3
MID1243-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS MI Lab
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-4, MI1634-3, MI1634-4, MI1434-4
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 HS
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
MI1634-4, MI1634-3
MID1243-Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (15)
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
MI1634-4, MI1634-3
MID1113-Radiographic Technique and Post I Lecture (15)
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1634-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA11734, DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734, PHY1634-4, MI1334-3, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1634-4, MLT1734-1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB.HS
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
MI1634-4, MI1634-3
MID1113-Radiographic Technique and Post I FBHS MI Lab
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MI1634-4, MI1634-3
MID1243-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS MI Lab
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
MID1253-Imaging Process I Lecture (15)
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X-
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-4, MI1634-3, MI1634-4, MI1434-4
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 HS
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
MID2113-Radiographic Instrumentation I FBHS MI Lab
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X-
MID1253-Imaging Process I FBHS MI Lab
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
MID2113-Radiographic Instrumentation I Lecture (15)
HS-Siti Zurina Binti Mat Noor
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
MI1634-4, MI1634-3
MID1243-Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (15)
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
MI1634-4, MI1634-3
MID1113-Radiographic Technique and Post I Lecture (15)
HS-Norhafizah Binti Zahari
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1334-2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1334-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA11734, DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734, PHY1634-4, MI1334-3, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1634-4, MLT1734-1
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB.HS
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1534-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MI1734-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
MI1634-1, MI1734-1
MID1133-Integrated Patient Care Lecture (30)
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
MID1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30)
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
MI1634-1, MI1734-1
MID1133-Integrated Patient Care FBHS MI Lab
HS-Qatrunnada Binti Razali
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
-X- ---
MID1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS MI Lab
HS-Sawal Bin Marsait
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
MI1634-1, MI1734-1
MUD1133-Physics for Medical Sciences FBHS MI Lab
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Friday ---
MLT1734-1, PHY1734-1, MI1734-1, DG34 - 11734
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G3 HS.AD
CDFS - En. Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1334-2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1334-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1434-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1434-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1434-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1534-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
MLS3174-Clinical Haematology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- --- ---
MLS3213-Medical Parasitology and Entomology Lecture (15)
HS-Haily Liduin
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
MLS3134-Transfusion Science and Blood Banking Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS3134-Transfusion Science and Blood Banking FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
-X-
MLS3174-Clinical Haematology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
MLS3213-Medical Parasitology and Entomology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Haily Liduin
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- ---
MLS1233-Diagnostic Cytology Lecture (15)
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X-
MLS3253-Advance Medical Diagnostic FBHS Genomik Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
HS-DR Nazil Salleh
B-B-FELS MAKMAL GENOMIK (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
MLS1233-Diagnostic Cytology FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
HS-Ahmad Norasidi Bin Mohd Raffie
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGI LAB)* (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- ---
MLS3253-Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture (15)
HS-DR Nazil Salleh
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1534-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2253-Virology and Mycology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MES2113-Applied Molecular Biology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
B-B-FELS MAKMAL GENOMIK (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2223-Basic Haematology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2223-Basic Haematology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3, MG401 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN INDUSTRI (KEPUJIAN), MG402 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PERAKAUNAN (KEPUJIAN), MG403 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA KEWANGAN (KEPUJIAN), MG404 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PEMASARAN (KEPUJIAN), MG405 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN PERNIAGAAN (KEPUJIAN), MG407 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN SUMBER MANUSIA (KEPUJIAN)
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G1 FOB.HS
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
-X- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2263-Histopathology FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
TBA
Y-1-FELS HISTOPATHOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MGS2323-Research Methodology Lecture (15)
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2253-Virology and Mycology Lecture (15)
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X-
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MGS2323-Research Methodology HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MES2113-Applied Molecular Biology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOJ 21634, BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 31534 (6), BOCC 11534 (23), BOCC 31534 (CE Students), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 11634 (24)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS3154-Clinical Biochemistry Lecture (15)
HS-Asma Binti Harun
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G2 AD.HS.FOB
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS3154-Clinical Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Asma Binti Harun
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2263-Histopathology Lecture (15)
TBA
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1534-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2253-Virology and Mycology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MES2113-Applied Molecular Biology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
B-B-FELS MAKMAL GENOMIK (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2223-Basic Haematology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2223-Basic Haematology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3, MG401 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN INDUSTRI (KEPUJIAN), MG402 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PERAKAUNAN (KEPUJIAN), MG403 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA KEWANGAN (KEPUJIAN), MG404 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PEMASARAN (KEPUJIAN), MG405 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN PERNIAGAAN (KEPUJIAN), MG407 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN SUMBER MANUSIA (KEPUJIAN)
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G1 FOB.HS
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
-X- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2263-Histopathology FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
TBA
Y-1-FELS HISTOPATHOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MGS2323-Research Methodology Lecture (15)
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2253-Virology and Mycology Lecture (15)
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X-
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MGS2323-Research Methodology HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MES2113-Applied Molecular Biology Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Nazif Samat @ Darawi (Dr.)
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOJ 21634, BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 31534 (6), BOCC 11534 (23), BOCC 31534 (CE Students), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 11634 (24)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS3154-Clinical Biochemistry Lecture (15)
HS-Asma Binti Harun
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G2 AD.HS.FOB
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS3154-Clinical Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Asma Binti Harun
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday
MLS1534-4, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 11634 (24), BG34A - 11734
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-2-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3
MLS2263-Histopathology Lecture (15)
TBA
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1634-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
MLS2233-Pharmacology and Toxicology FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
B-B-FELS MAKMAL GENOMIK (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- ---
MLS1223-Cell and Human Genetic Lecture (15)
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, MLS1634-1, OSH1634-4
ZES1243 Technical English II G2 AD.HS
CDFS - En. Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLS1634-1, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, BG32A - 41634, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22), BOCC 11734, BOCC 11734 (CE Students), BOCC 41434 (44) , BOCC 41434 (41), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 51634 (CE Students), BG34A - 11734
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 AD.HS.CM
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
MLS3233-Clinical Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL MIKROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
-X- --- --- ---
MLS3233-Clinical Microbiology Lecture (15)
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Thursday --- ---
MLS1223-Cell and Human Genetic FBHS Genomik Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
B-B-FELS MAKMAL GENOMIK (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X-
MGS1243-Pathology FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
TBA
Y-1-FELS HISTOPATHOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday ---
MLS2233-Pharmacology and Toxicology Lecture (15)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- ---
MGS1243-Pathology Lecture (15)
TBA
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1634-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MGS1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (30)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MGS1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
--- -X-
OSH1634-4, MLS1634-3, MLS1634-4, BOJ 11734, BOCC 41634, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOJ 11734 (4), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 31634 (CE Students), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 41634 (CE Students)
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 HS.CM
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
---
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MLS3223-Histology and Cytology Lecture (30)
TBA
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
-X- -X-
Tuesday ---
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3, OSH1634-1
MGS3113-Biostatistics Lecture (30)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- --- ---
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MLS1253-Laboratory Instrumentation FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- ---
MLS1634-3, MLS1634-4
MLS1253-Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture (30)
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X-
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MLS3223-Histology and Cytology FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
TBA
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGI LAB)* (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- ---
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MLS2113-Immunobiology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
--- -X- --- ---
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MLS2113-Immunobiology Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1634-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MGS1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II Lecture (30)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MGS1213-Human Anatomy and Physiology II FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
--- -X-
OSH1634-4, MLS1634-3, MLS1634-4, BOJ 11734, BOCC 41634, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOJ 11734 (4), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 31634 (CE Students), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 41634 (CE Students)
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 HS.CM
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
---
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MLS3223-Histology and Cytology Lecture (30)
TBA
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
-X- -X-
Tuesday ---
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3, OSH1634-1
MGS3113-Biostatistics Lecture (30)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X-
MLS1634-4, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44) , BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22), BOCC 51434 (CE Students)
ZLU2222 Mandarin II G1 ALL DIP KSA, G1 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MLS1253-Laboratory Instrumentation FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- ---
MLS1634-3, MLS1634-4
MLS1253-Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture (30)
HS-Sharifah Izwan Binti Tuan Othman
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X-
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MLS3223-Histology and Cytology FBHS Histopathology Lab Lecture (MLS/MLT)
TBA
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGI LAB)* (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- ---
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MLS2113-Immunobiology FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
--- -X- --- ---
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3
MLS2113-Immunobiology Lecture (30)
HS-Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1334-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1334-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
MLS1734-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
MLS1734-1, OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
MGS1233-Basic Microbiology FBHS Microbiology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X-
MGS1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- ---
MGS1143-Human Anatomy and Physiology I Lecture (30)
HS-Izreen Binti Supa'at
--- -X-
MLS1734-1, OSH1734-1, MLT1734-1
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G3 HS
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
MLS1734-1, OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry Lecture (30)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
MGS1233-Basic Microbiology Lecture (15)
HS-Norhatiah binti Md Lias
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
---
MLS1113-Principle of Laboratory Science FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL MIKROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
-X- --- --- ---
MLS1113-Principle of Laboratory Science Lecture (15)
HS-Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- -X-
Friday ---
OSH1734-1, MLS1734-1, BOJ 11734, BOCC 41634, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOJ 11734 (4), BOCC 41634 (25)
ZES1133 Technical English I G1 CM.HS
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1434-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
MOS3252-Chemical Health Risk Assessment Lecture (15)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
MOS3252-Chemical Health Risk Assessment HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- --- ---
OSH1434-4, OSH1534-1
MOS3223-Incident Investigation HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
OSH1434-4, OSH1534-1
MOS3223-Incident Investigation Lecture (15)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- --- ---
MES3222-Professional Ethics* Lecture (15)
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4
MES3212-Human Resource Management Lecture (15)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4
MOS4113-Rehabilitation and Return to Work Lecture (15)
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
-X-
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4
MOS4113-Rehabilitation and Return to Work Lecture (15), HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
MES3222-Professional Ethics* HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1434-4 (2)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1534-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
MOS1233-Industrial Toxicology Lecture (15)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
---
MOS2233-Ergonomics Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
-X-
MOS2223-Industrial Safety HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
MOS1233-Industrial Toxicology HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- ---
MOS2233-Ergonomics FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
A-G-FELS OSH LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
-X-
MOS2253-Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lecture (15)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
OSH1434-4, OSH1534-1
MOS3223-Incident Investigation HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
OSH1434-4, OSH1534-1
MOS3223-Incident Investigation Lecture (15)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X-
MOS2223-Industrial Safety Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
---
MES4122-Electricity and Basic Electronics Lecture (15)
HS-Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- -X-
Thursday ---
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4
MES3212-Human Resource Management Lecture (15)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4
MOS4113-Rehabilitation and Return to Work Lecture (15)
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
-X-
OSH1534-1, OSH1434-4
MOS4113-Rehabilitation and Return to Work Lecture (15), HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
MOS2253-Occupational Safety and Health Legislation HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1534-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MGS2323-Research Methodology Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG34 - 11734, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, BBM41534, BBM31534, BOF41534, BOA11534 - G1, BOA11534 - G2, BOA31534, BIM 41534, BOA 41534
MPU3332 Comparative Religions In Malaysia G1 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X-
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2283-Emergency and Disaster Management HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3, MG401 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN INDUSTRI (KEPUJIAN), MG402 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PERAKAUNAN (KEPUJIAN), MG403 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA KEWANGAN (KEPUJIAN), MG404 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PEMASARAN (KEPUJIAN), MG405 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN PERNIAGAAN (KEPUJIAN), MG407 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN SUMBER MANUSIA (KEPUJIAN)
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G1 FOB.HS
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
-X-
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2243-Occupational Safety and Health Management System HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS3242-Total Quality Management Lecture (15)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2283-Emergency and Disaster Management Lecture (15)
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- --- ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2213-Industrial Hygiene II FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
A-G-FELS OSH LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOJ 21634, BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 31534 (6), BOCC 11534 (23), BOCC 31534 (CE Students), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 11634 (24)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2213-Industrial Hygiene II Lecture (15)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS3242-Total Quality Management HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G2 AD.HS.FOB
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MGS2323-Research Methodology HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
MLS1534-4, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 11634 (24), BG34A - 11734
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-2-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2243-Occupational Safety and Health Management System Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- ---
OSH1534-3, DG32 - 41634, DG32A - 41634, DG32B - 41634
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DIP/ISM SA
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha
X-1-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1534-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MGS2323-Research Methodology Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG34 - 11734, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, BBM41534, BBM31534, BOF41534, BOA11534 - G1, BOA11534 - G2, BOA31534, BIM 41534, BOA 41534
MPU3332 Comparative Religions In Malaysia G1 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X-
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2283-Emergency and Disaster Management HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2243-Occupational Safety and Health Management System HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS3242-Total Quality Management Lecture (15)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2283-Emergency and Disaster Management Lecture (15)
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- --- ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2213-Industrial Hygiene II FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
A-G-FELS OSH LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOJ 21634, BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 31534 (6), BOCC 11534 (23), BOCC 31534 (CE Students), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 11634 (24)
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2213-Industrial Hygiene II Lecture (15)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS3242-Total Quality Management HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4
MOS2113-Occupational Health Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MGS2323-Research Methodology HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
MLS1534-4, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 51534 (13), BOCC 11634 (24), BG34A - 11734
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-2-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2243-Occupational Safety and Health Management System Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- ---
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4
MOS2113-Occupational Health HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1634-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MGS2323-Research Methodology Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X-
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2283-Emergency and Disaster Management HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday ---
MLS1634-4, MLS1634-3, OSH1634-1
MGS3113-Biostatistics Lecture (30)
HS-Intan Sazrina Binti Saimy
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X-
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2243-Occupational Safety and Health Management System HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS3242-Total Quality Management Lecture (15)
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLS1634-1, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, BG32A - 41634, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22), BOCC 11734, BOCC 11734 (CE Students), BOCC 41434 (44) , BOCC 41434 (41), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 51634 (CE Students), BG34A - 11734
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 AD.HS.CM
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2283-Emergency and Disaster Management Lecture (15)
HS-Azizah Binti Ahmad
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
-X-
MOS2123-Industrial Hygiene I FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
A-G-FELS OSH LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2213-Industrial Hygiene II FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
A-G-FELS OSH LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
MES2132-Pollution and Prevention HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2213-Industrial Hygiene II Lecture (15)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS3242-Total Quality Management HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Erna Haryani Binti Amaludin
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4
MOS2113-Occupational Health Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MGS2323-Research Methodology HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- ---
OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3
MOS2243-Occupational Safety and Health Management System Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- ---
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4
MOS2113-Occupational Health HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS2123-Industrial Hygiene I Lecture (15)
HS-Abd Rahim Bin Dal
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
MES2132-Pollution and Prevention Lecture (15)
HS-Nukhdiha Binti Omar
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1634-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MOS2273-Chemical Safety Lecture (15)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
---
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MOS1253-Epidemiology for OSH HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
MLS1734-1, OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MOS2273-Chemical Safety FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
A-G-FELS OSH LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLS1634-1, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, BG32A - 41634, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22), BOCC 11734, BOCC 11734 (CE Students), BOCC 41434 (44) , BOCC 41434 (41), BOCC 51634 (3), BOCC 51634 (CE Students), BG34A - 11734
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 AD.HS.CM
CDFS - En. Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
--- --- -X- --- ---
MLS1734-1, OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry Lecture (30)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4
MOS2113-Occupational Health Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MOS1253-Epidemiology for OSH Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- -X- ---
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4
MOS2113-Occupational Health HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1634-4
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MOS2273-Chemical Safety Lecture (15)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
---
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MOS1253-Epidemiology for OSH HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
OSH1634-4, MLS1634-3, MLS1634-4, BOJ 11734, BOCC 41634, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOJ 11734 (4), BOCC 31634 (7), BOCC 31634 (CE Students), BOCC 41634 (25), BOCC 41634 (CE Students)
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 HS.CM
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
MLS1734-1, OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry FBHS Hematology Lab (MLS/MLT)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MOS2273-Chemical Safety FBHS OSH Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Fauzana Binti Mustaffa
A-G-FELS OSH LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
--- -X-
BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, MLS1634-1, OSH1634-4
ZES1243 Technical English II G2 AD.HS
CDFS - En. Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- ---
MLS1734-1, OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MGS1133-Basic Biochemistry Lecture (30)
HS-Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4
MOS2113-Occupational Health Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3
MOS1253-Epidemiology for OSH Lecture (15)
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- -X- ---
OSH1634-4, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, OSH1534-4
MOS2113-Occupational Health HOSH-Tutorial
HS-Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
FBSK
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1734-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
MGS1153-Physics FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MGS1153-Physics Lecture (15)
HS-Nordin Bin Ayoub
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
MGS1113-Chemistry FBHS Environment Lab (OSH/EH)
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
MOS1114-Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH FBHS Anatomy Lab (PHY)
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
Y-2-FELS ANATOMY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
-X-
MLS1734-1, OSH1734-1, MLT1734-1
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G3 HS
CDFS - Pn. Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
MOS1114-Human Anatomy and Physiology for OSH Lecture (15)
HS-Mohd Zubairy Bin Shamsudin
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
EH1734-1, OSH1734-1
ZLU1212 Japanese I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
CDFS - Cik Nadiah Zubbir
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
-X-
MGS1113-Chemistry Lecture (15)
HS-Mohammad Adam Bin Adman
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday ---
OSH1734-1, MLS1734-1, BOJ 11734, BOCC 41634, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOJ 11734 (4), BOCC 41634 (25)
ZES1133 Technical English I G1 CM.HS
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
OSH1112-1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
NUR1634-3
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
NUR11734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
KKM11734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11134
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11434 (11)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11534 G3 (19)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DCM 11534 G3 (19), DCM 11534 (19)
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lecture - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
DCM 11534 G3 (19), DCM 11534 (19)
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture - IMAC
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11534 (19)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DCM 11534 G3 (19), DCM 11534 (19)
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lecture - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday ---
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
FCM - Mohamed Shahid Laghari
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
--- -X- ---
DCM 11534 G1 (19), DCM 11534 (19)
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
S-3-BK 2 (KAPASITI=50)
--- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
DCM 11534 G3 (19), DCM 11534 (19)
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture - IMAC
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11534 (22)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11534 G1 (19)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
DCM 11534 G1 (19), DCM 11534 (19)
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
S-3-BK 2 (KAPASITI=50)
--- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11634 (12)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 31634 G2 (6), DCM 21634 G2 (2), DCM 11634 G2 (12), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 21634 (22), DCM 31634
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday
DCM 11634 (12), DCM 51534 (2)
JMD1234 - Writing for the Media
FCM- Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1), DCM 11634 (12)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X-
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21634 G1 (20), DCM 21634 G2 (2), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 11634 G2 (12), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
X-2- FCVAC SPEECH LAB (FCM) (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 11634 G2 (12)
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-B-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11634 (15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1), DCM 11634 (12)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11634 (<20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1), DCM 11634 (12)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11634 G2 (12)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 31634 G2 (6), DCM 21634 G2 (2), DCM 11634 G2 (12), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 21634 (22), DCM 31634
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21634 G1 (20), DCM 21634 G2 (2), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 11634 G2 (12), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
X-2- FCVAC SPEECH LAB (FCM) (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 11634 G2 (12)
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-B-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DCM 51634, DCM 11734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 CM.AD
CDFS - En. Ishak Muhamad
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday ---
DCM 11734, DP32 - 11734
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G2 CM.AD
CDFS - Cik Bashahriyah Bakar
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X-
JMD1113 - Introduction to Mass Communication
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
JMD1123 - Introduction to Sociology
FCM - Hasni Meon
X-2- FCVAC SPEECH LAB (FCM) (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
JMD2223 - Reading, Thinking & Writing
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21334
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21434 (3)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21534
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1), DCM 11634 (12)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21534 (1)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DCM 41534 (34), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
FCM - Hasni Meon
X-2- FCVAC SPEECH LAB (FCM) (KAPASITI=50)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1), DCM 11634 (12)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X-
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21634 G1 (20), DCM 21634 G2 (2), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 11634 G2 (12), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
X-2- FCVAC SPEECH LAB (FCM) (KAPASITI=50)
DCM 21534 (1), DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G2 (24)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21634
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1), DCM 11634 (12)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21634 (22)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 31634 G2 (6), DCM 21634 G2 (2), DCM 11634 G2 (12), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 21634 (22), DCM 31634
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DCM 21634 G1 (20), DCM 21634 (22)
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1), DCM 11634 (12)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - En. Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X-
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21634 G1 (20), DCM 21634 G2 (2), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 11634 G2 (12), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
X-2- FCVAC SPEECH LAB (FCM) (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 11634 G2 (12)
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-B-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday
JMD1223 - Digital Photo Communication Lecture - IMAC
FCM- Faizul Mohd Noh
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- ---
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 51534 (2)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
FCM- Shyamala a/p Ratha Krishnan
C-1-BK 6 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21634 G1 (20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DCM 21634 G1 (20), DCM 21634 (22)
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM - Uzaimah Ahmad Nizam
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21634 G1 (20), DCM 21634 G2 (2), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 11634 G2 (12), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
X-2- FCVAC SPEECH LAB (FCM) (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21634 G2 (2)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DCM 31634 G2 (6), DCM 21634 G2 (2), DCM 11634 G2 (12), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 21634 (22), DCM 31634
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking
FCM- Nor Zakiah Ismail
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DCM 21634 (22), DCM 21634 G1 (20), DCM 21634 G2 (2), DCM 11634 (12), DCM 11634 G2 (12), DCM 21534 (1)
JMD3113 - Understanding Communication Theories
FCM - Suzie Yanti Muhamad Lagis
X-2- FCVAC SPEECH LAB (FCM) (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21734
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 (40)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 (41)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G1 (20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G2
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G2 (20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:17 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 (49)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DCM 31534 G2 (20), DCM 31534 (49)
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation Lecture - IMAC
FCM - Azmuddin bin Ibrahim (Prof. Dr.)
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X- --- ---
DCM 31534 G2 (24), DCM 31534 (49)
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture - IMAC
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
-X- -X-
Tuesday
DCM 31534 G3 (29), DCM 31534 (49)
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
X-1-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X-
DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 (49)
JMD2144 - Web Design and New Media Lecture - IMAC
FCM - Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa (Prof. Madya Dr.)
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Pn. Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X-
DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 (49)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
DCM 21534 (1), DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G2 (24)
JMD2133 - Introduction to Corporate Communication
FCM - Nazri Mohamad Yasin
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DCM 31534 G2 (24), DCM 31534 (49)
JMD2234 - Publication Production, Design & Technique Lecture - IMAC
FCM - Nora Salena Rashid Abdul rashid
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- -X- -X-
Friday --- ---
DCM 31534 G2 (20), DCM 31534 (49)
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation Lecture - IMAC
FCM - Azmuddin bin Ibrahim (Prof. Dr.)
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 1 (KAPASITI=55)
---