Institution name: Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Comments: 11734 - FBA

Table of contents

 

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA31634
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G2
---
REPEATERS - 6
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G3
-X-
BOA11734, BOF11734, BHRM11734-2
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS1113 - Principles & Practice of Management Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM31534, BBM21534
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G5
DIA31634
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G2
---
REPEATERS - 3
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PFD2123 - Principle of Finance Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
REPEATERS - 6
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G3
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DAM31634-2, DAM51634, DBM51634, DSIM51634
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
---
DIA11634, DIA51534
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BHRM51534-3, BIM 51534
FBA - DR. ZAHARUZAMAN (PT)
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G3
--- --- -X-
Friday ---
BHRM21534
FBA - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G2
--- -X- ---
DIA11634, DIA51534
FBA - Sylvia Ee Fee Peing
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting 3 Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA11434, BOA11334, BOA31334, BOA41334, BOA51334
FBA - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
BBM51434, BOA21534, BOA11434
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G2
-X-
DBM41534
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOM 51434, BOM 41534, BOM 31534
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
PMS2183 - Retailing Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BHRM51434-1
FBA - Dr. Mazni Saad
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BHRM31634, BBM31634, BIM 31634, BIM 21634, BOM 31634
FBA - DR MOKANA A/P MUTHU KUMARASAMY
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G5
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BOF11734, BOA11734, BHRM11734-2
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G5
BOA21434, BOA11434, BOA11334, BOA21334, BOA31334, BOA41334
FBA - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
---
FBA - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G1
BOA21434
FBA - FARHANA HASBOLAH
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DBM31534-2
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G3
--- -X- ---
FBA-PT01
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA51434, DIA11534
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
BOA21434
FBA - NOOR AYUERNIE IBRAHIM (PT)
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory And Practices Lecture G1
-X-
DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G3
REPEATERS - 1
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
REPEATERS - 6
FBA - Azlia Bt. Jaafar
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G7
--- --- --- ---
DBM31634-3, DBM41634-3
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G5
DBM21634
FBA - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G3
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
REPEATERS - 4
FBA - Mohd. Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G6
---
DBM31634-3, DBM41634-3
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G5
REPEATERS - 1
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G4
--- --- --- -X-
Friday --- ---
REPEATERS - 6
FBA - Azlia Bt. Jaafar
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G7
--- -X- ---
REPEATERS - 5
FK - Dr. Salina binti Muhamad
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G6
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS BILIK DEMO 1 KEJURURAWATAN (DEMO ROOM 1 (NURSING) (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS BILIK DEMO 2 KEJURURAWATAN (DEMO ROOM 2 (NURSING) (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS BILIK KEMAHIRAN (SKILL LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS COMMUNITY LAB (NUR) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL LAB (NUR-1) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL LAB (NUR-2) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS OBSTETRIK AND GYNAE LAB (NUR) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-1-FELS PEDIATRIC LAB (NUR) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
FBA - Mohd. Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
--- -X-
DBM31634-1
FBA - Mohd. Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM41434
FBA - DR MOKANA A/P MUTHU KUMARASAMY
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G4
REPEATERS - 5
FK - Dr. Salina binti Muhamad
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G6
---
FBA - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM11534-2, BHRM21534
FBA - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G3
DBM51634, DIA51634, DAM51634, REPEATERS - 1
EN - Taufik bin Ridzuan
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DBM31634-1
FBA - Mohd. Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
REPEATERS - 3
FBA - Mohd. Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
REPEATERS - 3
FBA - Mohd. Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G4
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- ---
BIO-IT - Norazah binti Mohammad Nawawi
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G3 ALL ISM KSA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
DAM41634, DAM21634
FBA - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G3
-X-
DSIM31634
FBA - MOHD HANIF BIN MISWAN
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
FBA - WAN MOHD. HAKIM BIN WAN ISMAIL
PED3113 - Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
--- ---
BIM 21534, BIM 11534
FBA - Mejar Khairul Ambri Hasim
PSS3133 Sport Performance Appraisal Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G7
DIA51434, DIA11534
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V Lecture G1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- ---
DSIM51534
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G2
--- ---
BOA51534
FBA - HANISSAH HAMZAH
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G5
--- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
FSSR
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G5
--- -X- ---
BIM 11634, BIM 51534
FBA - Mejar Khairul Ambri Hasim
PSS2113 Sport & Recreation Risk Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-BK 6 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
REPEATERS - 3
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G10
--- --- -X-
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G2
BOA41534
FBA - FARHANA HASBOLAH
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
BHRM51534-3
FBA - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
FBA - WAN MOHD. HAKIM BIN WAN ISMAIL
PWD2113 - Introduction to Exercise Science Lecture G1
--- ---
BHRM51434-1
FBA - DR. MUHAMMAD BIN OMAR (PT)
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
FBA - WAN MOHD. HAKIM BIN WAN ISMAIL
PWD3133 - Managementt of Fitness Programme Lecture G1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS DISCUSSION ROOM (NUR) (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS NIGHTINGALE CLASS (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS NIGHTINGALE ROOM (NUR) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS PEJABAT PROGRAM KEJURURAWATAN (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS RUFAIDAH CLASS (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-2-FELS RUFAIDAH ROOM (NUR) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS MAKMAL KESIHATAN & KESELAMATAN PEKERJAAN 1 (OSHA LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS MAKMAL KESIHATAN & KESELAMATAN PEKERJAAN 2 (OSHA LAB)* (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS MAKMAL KLINIKAL DIAGNOSTIK 1 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS MAKMAL PENGIMEJAN (IMAGING LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 1 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-B-FELS PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 2 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS DIAGNOSTIC LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS OSH LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS PHYSIC LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS PHYSIO CENTRE (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 1 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS PUSAT FISIOTERAPI 2 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
A-G-FELS X-RAY REPORTING LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM21634, BBM11634
FBA - Dr. Aza Azlina Md Kassim
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
BBM41434, BBM21534, BIM 51434
FBA - Dr. Nor Azilah Husin
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G1
-X-
DSIM51534, DSIM31534
FBA - Mejar Khairul Ambri Hasim
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA11634
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
FBA - IZANI BIN IZUDIN (PT)
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G4
---
DBM11534, DBM51434
FBA - Noor Syahirah Musa
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior/PID3163 Sport Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM41534
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G1
BHRM41534-1
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G6
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BHRM21634
FBA - KAMARUL BAHAR (PT)
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G3
BHRM51534-2
FBA - Kamisah Bt. Supian
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
---
BIM 31534, BBM31534
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
BBM41534
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G6
--- --- -X- ---
FBA - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS - MPU 28 (Pt)
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G7 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM41534, BOM 21634, BOM 11634
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G2
--- --- -X-
BHRM11634, BHRM31534
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM41534-1
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G1
--- --- ---
DAM31534, DAM 51534, DAM 11634
FBA - SABBIR ALI HUSSIN (PT)
PPD2333 - English for administrative mngmt Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BBM51534, BIM 21534
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G1
BOA31534, BOA41534
FBA - Asma Rina
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BBM31534, BIM 11534, BIM 51434, BOA11334, BOA31334, BOA41334, BOA21334
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills Lecture G3
BBM11734
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G3
---
BBM51634, BOF51634, BOA51634
FBA - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BOA21434, BOA11434, BOA11334, BOA21334, BOA31334, BOA41334, BOA51334
FBA - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance Lecture G1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- ---
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 ALL ISM KSA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM31534
FBA - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
PHS2253 - Performance & Appraisal Mgmt Lecture G1
DBM21634
FBA - Asma Rina
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
-X-
BBM31534
FBA - FAEZA MD NOH (PT)
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G7
BOA41534
FBA - FARHANA HASBOLAH
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G2
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM51534
FBA - Dasima Nordin
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G3
--- --- ---
BOF21534, BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF41434, BOF31434, BOF21434, BOF31534
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOM 51434, BOM 41534, FSSR
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PMS3233 - Consumer Behavior Lecture G1
BBM51634, BOF51634, BOA51634
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
-X-
FBA - MOHD HANIF BIN MISWAN
PSS3243 Sport and Media Relation Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BHRM51534-2
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
DAM11634, DAM51534
FBA - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
PPD1223 - Office Procedures 2 Lecture G1
--- ---
DBM11634, DBM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G1
--- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DBM11634, DIA51534, DIA11634, DSIM 11634, DBM31634-3
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- ---
BIO-IT - Normawati @Nadzirah binti Abu Samah
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 ALL ISM KSA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-1-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA21434
FBA - SITI AISYAH OMAR
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
BHRM51534-3, BHRM41534-1
FBA - Fairuz Yunus
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G3
-X-
BIM 21534, BIM 11534, BOF31534
FBA - Mohd Salleh Abbas
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF41434, BOF31434, BOF21434
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
PFS3353 Real Estate Investment Analysis Lecture G1
DAM41634, DBM41634-3
FBA - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G10
---
BBM31534, BIM 51434
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM51534-3
FBA - Kamisah Bt. Supian
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
BOF11634, BBM41434
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BHRM51534-3, BBM21434
FBA - Erni Tanius
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G3
DBM21634
FBA - Asma Rina
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
---
BBM11734
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
BOA51434, BOA41434
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2
BOA21534, BOA31434, BOA11534
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-1-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA21534, BOA31434, BOA11534
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G1
BOF41434, BOF31434, BOF21434
FBA - Juliza Mohamed
PFS3253 - Seminar In Finance Lecture G1
-X-
BOA21434, BOA11434, BOA11334, BOA21334, BOA31334, BOA41334
FBA - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
PAS3373 - Specialized Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
FBA - Jumaat Ali Bin Abu Bakar
PAS3183 - Intergrated Case Study Lecture G2
FBA - Mejar Khairul Ambri Hasim
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G5
---
BHRM31634, BOF21634, BOF31634
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FBA - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
DBM31534-2
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DSIM41634, DSIM21634
FBA - MOHD HANIF BIN MISWAN
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G2
BBM51634, BOF51634, BOF11734, REPEATERS - 3
FBA - NOOR AYUERNIE IBRAHIM (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G2
---
BBM41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FBA - Tn. Hj. Mohd. Azrin Abd Rahim
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BHRM11734-1
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G4
--- --- -X- ---
BBM41434, BOA21434, BOA11434, BOA11334, BOA21334, BOA31334, BOA41334, BOA51334, BOM 31534, BOM 41534, BOM 51534
FBA - Mesari Jasman
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G1
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 6 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM51634, BOF51634, BOA51634
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G2
BHRM31434, BOA51334, BOA31334, BOA41334, BHRM21534
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G5
-X-
DIA51434, DIA11534
FBA - SITI AISYAH OMAR
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
FBA - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DIA11734, DIA51634
FBA - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1
FSSR
FBA - Fairuz Yunus
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
---
BHRM41534-2, BHRM31534
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FBA - Dr. Mohd Norazwan A. Bakar
PSS3123 Tourism Planning and Management Lecture G1
REPEATERS - 4
FBA - Mohd. Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G6
-X-
DBM11734, REPEATERS - 1
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management / PMD1213 - Principles of Sport Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BIM 31434, BHRM31434, BOA51334, BOM 31434, BOM 21434, BOF11534
FBA - Mesari Jasman
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
DIA21534, DIA41534, DIA31534-1, DIA31534-2
FBA - SITI AISYAH OMAR
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
---
DBM51634, DIA51634, DAM51634, DSIM51634, DAM11734, DSIM11734, DIA11734
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
PMD1313 - Principles Of Management / PMD1213 - Principles of Sport Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- ---
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Bt. Zainudin
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G8
-X- ---
DAM41534, DAM21534, DIA51434, DIA11534
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 7 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOF11534, BOA31534
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G3
DIA41634, DIA31634
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
-X-
BBM21534, BIM 41534, BIM 31534
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA11734, BOA51634
FBA - Dr. Aza Azlina Md Kassim
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
DAM11634
FBA - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
POD1233 - Principles Of Customer Service Lecture G1
---
DIA41634, DIA31634
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
BIM 41534, BHRM11634
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS3143 - Internet Marketing Lecture G1
BOA51534
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BOA21534, BOA31534
FBA - Dr. Abul Bashar Bhuiyan
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
BOF51434, BOF31534
FBA - Dasima Nordin
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G2
---
BIM 21534, BIM 11534, BIM 51434, BBM41534
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PMS3123 - Operation Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
BBM41434, BBM31434, BBM21434, BHRM21434, BIM 21434
FBA - Mesari Jasman
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
--- --- -X- ---
BBM21634, BBM11634
FBA - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G1
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 8 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM41434, BIM 21634
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G1
DBM41634-2
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G6
-X-
BOF21534, BOF41434, BOF31434, BOF21434
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
PFS3273 - Financial Institution And Banking Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM31634, BBM21634, BIM 31634, BIM 21634, BOM 31634
FBA - Hasnita Halim
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G2
--- --- ---
BHRM11534-2
FBA - IZANI BIN IZUDIN (PT)
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA31634
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G7
DBM21534, DAM51534, DAM11634
FBA - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BOA41534
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G3
BHRM41534-2, BOF11634
FBA - SUHARTATI BT. ANWAR (PT)
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G7
---
BBM11534
FBA - Azlia Bt. Jaafar
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G5
DBM31634-3, DAM21634, DIA21634
FBA - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G5
--- --- -X-
Friday ---
DAM11734, DAM51634
FBA - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
PPD1243 - Personal Development Lecture G1
--- -X- --- --- ---
DBM51634, DIA51634, DAM51634, REPEATERS - 1
EN - Taufik bin Ridzuan
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G2
--- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-BK 9 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM11534-1
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G1
BHRM11634
FBA - Kamisah Bt. Supian
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G4
-X- ---
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Mohd. Sholihin bin Mohamad
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM41534-2, BHRM21534
FBA - Norman Shah Hashim
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G2
DSIM41634, DSIM21634
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
---
DBM51534, DBM11634
FBA - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
PED2133 - Islamic Economics Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM41534-2, BOF11634
FBA - SUHARTATI BT. ANWAR (PT)
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G7
BHRM41534-2
FBA - Fairuz Yunus
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DSIM31634
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G9
BBM31434
FBA - Noor Syahirah Musa
PMS3323-Logistic Management Lecture G2
---
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
BOA31534, BOA41534
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-2-STUDIO 2 (LUKISAN B) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-B-FBA BILIK AKTIVITI (BK 48) (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA21534, DIA41534, DIA31534-1, DIA31534-2
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
---
DIA21534, DIA41534, DIA31534-1, DIA31534-2
FBA - FARHANA HASBOLAH
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1
-X- ---
BOA41634, BOA31634
FBA - HANISSAH HAMZAH
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G7
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM51434-1
FBA - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G1
DIA21534, DIA41534, DIA31534-1, DIA31534-2
FBA - FARHANA HASBOLAH
PAD2323 - Management Accounting Lecture G1
---
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM41634, DBM41634-3
FBA - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G10
---
DIA21534, DIA41534, DIA31534-1, DIA31534-2
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV Lecture G1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DBM21634
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
DBM11534, DBM51434
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G3
---
REPEATERS - 4
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Bt. Zainudin
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DAM51534, DAM41534, DAM21534, DIA21534
FBA - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
--- -X- ---
DIA21534, DIA41534, DIA31534-1, DIA31534-2
FBA - SITI AISYAH OMAR
PAD2333 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-B-FELS MAKMAL GENOMIK (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
B-G-FELS GENOMIK LAB (MLS/MLT)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM31634-2
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G3
FBA - Azlia Bt. Jaafar
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
-X-
DBM31634-2
CDFS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G8 FOB
BHRM51434-2, BHRM51434-1
FBA - MR. TANG (PT)
PBS2112-Mandarin Lecture G2
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434, BBM51434
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G3
DAM11734, DIA11734, DBM11734
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
---
BIM 11634, BOF11634, BOM 11634, BOM 31534, BBM11634
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
--- -x- -x- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA11534, BOA21534, BOA41434
FBA - Salina Rasli
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
BOF21534, BOF41534, BOF31534
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
-X-
DBM21634
CDFS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G6 FOB
--- -x- -x- --- -X-
Thursday
BOA51534
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G2
BHRM11734-1
FBA - Norhayati Wahib (PT)
PMS1113 - Principles & Practice of Management Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- -X-
Friday ---
MLT1734-1, PHY1734-1, MI1734-1, DG34 - 11734
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G3 HS.AD
--- -X- ---
DIA41634, DBM41634-1
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G6
FBA - Mohd. Zool Khazani Bin Zainal
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G3
--- --- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DIA11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17), DBM21534, DBM31534-1, DBM31534-2, DBM41534
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM31634-1
CDFS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G7 FOB
--- -X-
BOA31534, BOA41534
FBA - Asma Rina
PAS2133 - Taxation 1 Lecture G1
BOF31634, BIM 11634, BIM 51534
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
-x- -x- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM11734
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G3
DBM31534-2
FBA - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G4
---
DAM11734
CDFS - Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G5 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DSIM51534, DSIM41534, DSIM31534, DSIM21534
FBA - Mejar Khairul Ambri Hasim
PSD2253- Sport Club Management Lecture G1
BOA51434, BOA31434
FBA - Salina Rasli
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G2
-X- --- ---
BBM21634, BBM11534, BBM51434, BIM 51434, BIM 11634
FBA - MS. CHIAM (PT)
PBS2112-Mandarin Lecture G1
--- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BOF21534, BOF41434, BOF31434
FBA - Salina Rasli
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G1
BOA51434, BOA31434
FBA - Salina Rasli
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G2
---
DBM21534, DSIM41534
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G8
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DAM 31634
CDFS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G12 FOB
--- -X- ---
BHRM21634
FBA - HANISSAH HAMZAH
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G6
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday
BIO-IT - Norazah binti Mohammad Nawawi
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G2 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
DBM41634-1, DBM31634-3
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G9 FOB
--- -X-
DAM41634
CDFS - Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G11 FOB
BHRM41634-1, BHRM41634-2
FBA - Mohamad Asraf Bin Mohamad Jafar
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM51534-3, BIM 51534
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
DBM31634-1
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PMD2143 - Principles Of Marketing / PID2153 Sport Marketing Lecture G2
---
DSIM 31634, DBM51634, DIA51634, DAM51634, DSIM51634
CDFS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G14 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DIA41634, DIA21634
CDFS - Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G5 FOB
--- -X- ---
FBA-PT01
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
ESS - Kala Devi Murthy
Intensive English Course G1 International Student
--- -X-
Thursday
BOA11634
FBA - SUHARTATI BT. ANWAR (PT)
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G9
BBM11634, BBM21534
FBA - Tn. Hj. Mohd. Azrin Abd Rahim
PMS3243 - Introduction To E-Business Lecture G1
---
BHRM51534-2
FBA - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning And Staffing Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BBM31534, BIM 11534
FBA - Juliza Mohamed
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G2
--- -X- ---
BOA11534, BOA21534, BOA41434
FBA - Salina Rasli
PAS2343 - Auditing Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
BIO-IT - Dr. Maegala a/p Nallapan Maniyam
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G3 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM51534, DSIM41534, DSIM31534, DSIM21534
FBA - MOHD HANIF BIN MISWAN
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sports Lecture G1
BOA11734, BOA51634
FBA - Dr. Aza Azlina Md Kassim
PAS1153 - Introduction To FA 1 Lecture G1
-X-
DBM41634-2
CDFS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G10 FOB
REPEATERS - 7
FBA - NIK HERDA BT NIK ABDULLAH (PT)
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- ---
DSIM11734, DSIM51634
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PSD1133 - Introduction To Sports Industry Management Lecture G1
---
BOA11734, BOF11734
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
DBM41534
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM11734, DIA11734, DBM11734
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics Lecture G1
BOF11534, BOF51434, BOF41434, BOF31434, BOF21434
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
PFS3343 - Islamic Financial Institutions & Market Lecture G1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DIA11734, DSIM11734
CDFS - Hazrina Ab. Rahim
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G6 FOB
--- ---
BOF11534, BOF51434, BBM51434
FBA - Hasnita Halim
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory And Services Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DBM11734
CDFS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G4 FOB
--- -X- ---
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- ---
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G4 ALL DIP KSA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM31534-2, DBM21534
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G3
BHRM51634, BHRM11734-2
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM41634-1, BHRM41634-2
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
ZES1243 Technical English II G7 FOB
-x- -x- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BOF51534, BOF31534
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G1
--- --- ---
BOF51534
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G2
-x- -x- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA31534, BOA41534
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
BBM21534, BBM11534
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G1
-X- --- --- --- -x- -x- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
BOF41634
CDFS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1243 Technical English II G5 FOB
--- ---
BHRM11734-1, BHRM11734-2
CDFS - Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZES1133 Technical English I G4 FOB
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BOA51634, BBM51634, BHRM51634, BOF51634
CDFS - Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZES1243 Technical English II G9 FOB
--- -X- ---
FBA - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G3
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS - MPU 9 (Pt)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G5 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 6 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOA41634, BOF21534
CDFS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1243 Technical English II G6 FOB
--- -X-
DBM21634
FBA - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
DSIM31634
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G9
---
BOA21434, BOA31434, BOA11434
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PAS3153 - Advanced Acc Information System Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DSIM 51434
FBA - WAN MOHD. HAKIM BIN WAN ISMAIL
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management
BHRM11734-1
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G4
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
BOA31634, BBM31634, BHRM31634
CDFS - Nurul Munirah bt Azamri
ZES1243 Technical English II G4 FOB
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BHRM51434-2, BHRM11534-1
FBA - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
PHS3153 - Compensation Management Lecture G2
--- -X- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS - MPU 10 (Pt)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G6 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 7 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM31634-2, DAM51634, DBM51634, DSIM51634
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G2
BHRM51534-2
FBA - Mohd. Sholihin bin Mohamad
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G2
-X-
BBM51434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434, BOA21534
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G2
--- ---
FBA - SAIFULRIZAN BIN NORIZAN (PT)
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G3
---
Tuesday
BBM41634
FBA - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
DSIM11534, DSIM51534, DSIM31534, DSIM21534
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G1
---
DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2
FBA - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA51434, BOA31434
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G1
BHRM51534-2
FBA - Erni Tanius
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G2
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DAM31534
FBA - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G2
BOA11534, BOA41434
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G2
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G3
--- --- ---
DIA31634
FBA - MOHD ANZARA AZIZAN (PT)
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G1
-X-
Friday
DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
BOF21634, BOF11634
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
--- -X- ---
DAM31634-1
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS - MPU 11 (Pt)
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G7 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 8 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
BBM31434, BBM21434, BHRM21434, BOA11334
FBA - Tn. Hj. Mohd. Azrin Abd Rahim
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G2
-X-
BHRM51534-2
FBA - Kamisah Bt. Supian
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G2
BOA11334, BOA11434, BOA51334, BOA31434, BOA41434, FBSK
FBA - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G4
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BOF41534, BOF21534
FBA - Kamisah Bt. Supian
PFS3183 - Introduction To Econometric Lecture G1
REPEATERS - 7
FBA - NIK HERDA BT NIK ABDULLAH (PT)
PAS2173 - Mgmt Accounting Lecture G2
---
DSIM41534, DSIM11534
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PPD2223 - Intro to Sports Journalism & Broadcasting Lecture G1
---
DIA21634
FBA - EN. MOHD HERRY BIN BAHADOR (PT)
PMD1233 - Islamic Management Lecture G2
---
Wednesday
DIA11634, DIA51534
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
DBM51534, DIA11634, DIA51534, DBM11634
FBA - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
PFD2123 - Principle of Finance Lecture G1
-X- --- --- ---
FBA - SAIFULRIZAN BIN NORIZAN (PT)
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G3
--- -X-
Thursday
BOA21434
FBA - SITI AISYAH OMAR
PAS3143 - Audit And Investigating Lecture G1
BHRM11634, BIM 11634
FBA - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G3
---
BOA11734, BOF11734
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
BOA21534, BOA31534
FBA - Dr. Abul Bashar Bhuiyan
PAS2313 - Intermediate FA 2 Lecture G1
BBM51534
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS - Noraini Abu Wardi
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-1-BK 9 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM51534-3
FBA - Kamisah Bt. Supian
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G3
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Erni Tanius
PHS 2353 - Human Resource Development Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM21634, BIM 21634
FBA - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM31534-1
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMD2383 - Business information System Lecture G2
DBM41634-2
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G6
---
BBM51434
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS3133 - Business To Business Marketing Lecture G1
-x- -x- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
BOA11734, BOF11734
CDFS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1133 Technical English I G6 FOB
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BOM 51434, BOM 41534
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS2433 - Sales and Sales Management Lecture G1
DIA31634
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G7
---
BBM31434, BHRM31534, BOM 51534
FBA - PM Dr. Mohd. Fuad Bin Mohd. Salleh
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
BHRM41634-1
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G3
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G11
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
BIO-IT - Rozila binti Alias
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G2 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 11 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BBM41634
CDFS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZES1243 Technical English II G3 FOB
--- -X-
BOF11534
FBA - Dasima Nordin
PFS3243 - International Finance Lecture G1
---
FBA - HASRIL BIN ABU HASSAN (PT)
PSD1353 - Sport Phothography Lecture G1
---
Tuesday
BBM51634, BOF51634, BOF11734, REPEATERS - 3
FBA - NOOR AYUERNIE IBRAHIM (PT)
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G2
FBA - PATIMAH AZIZAN BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
--- ---
BHRM11734-1
FBA - Nurul Hanim Mohd Amin
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices Of Marketing Lecture G2
FBA - SAIFULRIZAN BIN NORIZAN (PT)
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis Lecture G2
--- ---
Wednesday
BBM51634, BOF51634, BOA51634
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS1113 - Principles & Practice of Management Lecture G1
DSIM41634, DSIM21634
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G8
-X-
BBM11734
CDFS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZES1133 Technical English I G3 FOB
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G1
BOF41534, REPEATERS - 7
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS2323 -Investment Anaylisis Lecture G2
---
BHRM31434, BHRM21434, BOM 21434, BBM21434
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G2
--- ---
FBA - SAIFULRIZAN BIN NORIZAN (PT)
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G3
-X-
Friday
BOF51434, BBM21534, BBM51434
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G4
--- --- -X- ---
DAM11634, DAM51534, REPEATERS - 3
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLD2113 - Business Law Lecture G2
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- ---
EN - Taufik bin Ridzuan
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G3 ALL DIP KSA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 12 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM11534, DBM51434
FBA - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
PTD3213 - Introduction To Research Method Lecture G1
DIA11734, DIA51634
FBA - Mohd Hafiz Rosli
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting 1
-X-
BOF11634, BOF51534
FBA - Juliza Mohamed
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G1
BHRM31634, BBM31634
FBA - Nurshuhaida Abdul Razak (PT)
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G8
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM31434, BBM21434
FBA - Mesari Jasman
PMS3163 - Current Issues In Business Lecture G2
--- --- ---
BBM41434, BBM31434, BBM21434, BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
FBA - Zuraini Alias
PMS3273 - Services Marketing Lecture G1
BHRM21634
FBA - Nurshuhaida Abdul Razak (PT)
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G7
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DAM31534, DAM21534
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BBM21634, BBM11634
FBA - Dr. Aza Azlina Md Kassim
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G1
BOF31634, BOA21634
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G6
---
DBM31634-1
FBA - Asma Rina
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BHRM21634, BIM 41434
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS2243 - Occup Safety & Health Management Lecture G3
--- -X- ---
DAM31534
FBA - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday
BIO-IT - Normawati @Nadzirah binti Abu Samah
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G4 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 13 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA51534
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G2
BOM 31534, BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOM 21434
FBA - Zuraini Alias
PMS3363 - Marketing Communications Lecture G1
-X- ---
BOA51534
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G2
---
BOF11534, BHRM21534
FBA - DR. AZIAM BT. MUSTAFA (PT)
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G8
---
Tuesday
BOA41534 , BOA31534
FBA - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
PLS2123 - Company Laws And Sect Practices Lecture G1
FBA - Azlia Bt. Jaafar
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G4
---
BBM41534
FBA - HANISSAH HAMZAH
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G6
BHRM41634-1, BHRM41634-2
FBA - Mohamad Asraf Bin Mohamad Jafar
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G5
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DSIM41634, DSIM21634
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G1
BOF51534
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
-X- --- --- ---
BHRM41634-3, BHRM41634-4
FBA - Mohamad Asraf Bin Mohamad Jafar
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G6
--- --- -X-
Thursday
BHRM11634
FBA - Kamisah Bt. Supian
PHS2123 - Labor Economics Lecture G4
BIM 41534, BIM 31534, BIM 51534
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G1
---
BHRM51534-3, BIM 51534
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G5
DBM31534-1
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G2
--- --- -X-
Friday
BOA21634, BOM 21634, BOM 31634, BOF31634, BIM 31634, BIM 21634
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
BOF31634, BIM 11634, BIM 51534
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G4
--- -X- ---
BOF41634
FBA - DR MOKANA A/P MUTHU KUMARASAMY
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G7
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS - MPU 16 (Pt)
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G5 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 14 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BIM 11634, BIM 51534
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS2363 - International Management Lecture G1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G11
-X-
BOF51434, BHRM11534-2
FBA - Zuraini Alias
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G7
---
REPEATERS - 5
FBA - EN. MOHD HERRY BIN BAHADOR (PT)
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G3
---
Tuesday
BOF11634, BOF21634
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Bt. Zainudin
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G5
DIA21634, DIA41634
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
--- ---
BBM11734
FBA - FATIMAH HANIM BT. MOHAMAD (PT)
PMS1113 - Principles & Practice of Management Lecture G3
FBA - ROZIAN BIN SAINI (PT)
PMS2133 - International Business Lecture G4
---
Wednesday
BOA41634, BOA31634
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
BBM11634, BIM 51434, BIM 11534
FBA - Mohd Salleh Abbas
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G2
-X-
FBA - IZANI BIN IZUDIN (PT)
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DIA51434, DIA11534
FBA - Asma Rina
PAD3133 - Taxation 2
FBA - Dato' Prof. Dr. Noor Inayah Yaakub
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance Lecture G3
---
BHRM41434, BIM 41434
FBA - Mesari Jasman
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DBM51434, DBM11534
FBA - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G3
--- -X- ---
BHRM11534-1, BHRM11534-2
FBA - MR. TAN (PT)
PBS2112-Mandarin Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS - MPU 17 (Pt)
MPU2452 Community Service(U4 diploma-pilihan) G6 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 15 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DSIM31634
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management Lecture G2
BBM51534
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
-X-
BOA51434, BOA31434
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G1
DBM31534-2, DBM21534
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G3
--- --- ---
Tuesday
BOA21634, BOA31634, BOA41634
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G1
DAM31534
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship / PED3113 Sport Entrepreneurship Lecture G1
---
BOA11634, BOA21634
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOF51534
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS2323 -Investment Anaylisis Lecture G1
BBM11734
FBA - Azlia Bt. Jaafar
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BOA51434, BOA41434
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
PAS2333 - Taxation 2 Lecture G2
BHRM41534-1
FBA - Norman Shah Hashim
PMS3263 Organizational Leadership Lecture G1
---
BOF31534, BOF21534, BOF41434, BOF31434, BOF21434
FBA - Dasima Nordin
PFS3373 Portfolio Management Lecture G1
BHRM31634, BBM31634
FBA - Nurshuhaida Abdul Razak (PT)
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G8
--- --- -X-
Friday
BHRM41634-2
FBA - KAMARUL BAHAR (PT)
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G2
--- --- -X- ---
BIM 41534, BHRM11634
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G2
BHRM11634, BIM 11534
FBA - MR. TAN (PT)
PBS2112-Mandarin Lecture G3
--- --- -X-
Saturday
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G1 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 16 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM21634
FBA - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G4
FBA - DR. MUHAMMAD BIN OMAR (PT)
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G7
-X-
BBM11534
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BBM41534, BIM 41534
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PMS2323 - Project Management Lecture G1
DIA51434, DIA11534
FBA - SITI AISYAH OMAR
PAD3143 - Auditing Lecture G1
---
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G2
---
BHRM51434-1
FBA - DR. AZIAM BT. MUSTAFA (PT)
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G4
---
Wednesday
BHRM11534-1
FBA - Zuraini Alias
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G6
--- --- -X-
BOA11634
FBA - SUHARTATI BT. ANWAR (PT)
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G9
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DIA41634, DBM41634-1
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G6
BHRM41634-2, BOM 21634
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd. Rahim
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G4
---
DIA41534, DIA31534-1
FBA - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DSIM41534, DSIM11534
FBA - Mejar Khairul Ambri Hasim
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness Lecture G1
--- -X- ---
DBM31534-1
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G6
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday
EN - Taufik bin Ridzuan
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G2 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 17 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA11634, BOA21634
FBA - Rosmawati Mahfar
PAS2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
BOA11534, BOA51434, BOF51434
FBA - Mesari Jasman
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship Lecture G5
-X-
BHRM51434-2, BBM21434, BOM 41534, BOM 31534
FBA - Dr. Mazni Saad
PQS3143 - Business Research / PMS3193 Marketing Research Lecture G5
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BIM 21534, BIM 41434, BIM 31434, BIM 21434
FBA - Noor Syahirah Musa
PMS3323-Logistic Management Lecture G1
DAM31634-1
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PAD1123 - Prin of Acctg (for Non Accounting) Lecture G1
---
BHRM51634, BHRM11734-2
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting Lecture G1
DAM41534, DAM21534
FBA - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
POD3543 - Event Management Lecture G1
--- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA51434, DIA11534
FBA - Asma Rina
PAD3133 - Taxation 2
BOA11634
FBA - Ulfah Mansurah Bt. Zainudin
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G7
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BBM51534, BOM 11634, BIM 21534
FBA - Mohd Salleh Abbas
PMS3113 - Marketing Management Lecture G1
DIA21634, DIA41634
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting 2 Lecture G1
--- ---
BBM21634, BOF31634, BOM 21634, BOM 41434, BOM 31434, BOA11434, REPEATERS - 6
FBA - DR MOKANA A/P MUTHU KUMARASAMY
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G6
--- --- --- -X-
Friday
BHRM51534-2
FBA - Fairuz Yunus
PMS3293 - Change Management Lecture G2
--- --- -X- ---
BHRM41434
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G4
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- ---
BIO-IT - Rozila binti Alias
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G3 ALL ISM KSA
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 18 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOM 41534
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Mgmt Lecture G2
BOA21634, BOM 21634, BOM 31634, BOF31634, BIM 31634, BIM 21634
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G2
-X-
BHRM31434, BHRM21434
FBA - DR MOKANA A/P MUTHU KUMARASAMY
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM51534-1
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G3
DBM41534
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance Lecture G5
---
BOA41634, BOA31634
FBA - Siti Asmahan Mohd Ali
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G1
BOA11534, BOA41434
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS3113 - Advance Financial Accounting Lecture G2
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA21434
FBA - FARHANA HASBOLAH
PAS3173 - Advance Mgmt Accounting Lecture G1
BHRM41434
FBA - PM Dr. Mohd. Fuad Bin Mohd. Salleh
PHS3213 International Human Resource Management Lecture G1
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DIA11634, DIA51534
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting Lecture G1
BHRM11534-1
FBA - DR. MUHAMMAD BIN OMAR (PT)
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G5
---
BOF21634, BOF11634
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
DBM41534
FBA - Hairin Nisa Meor Nordin
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G2
--- --- -X-
Friday
FBA - Dasima Nordin
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance Lecture G7
--- --- -X- ---
REPEATERS - 2
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PFD2323 - Principles Of Investment Lecture G4
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS - MPU 25 (Pt)
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G4 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 19 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM41534-1
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G6
--- --- --- -X-
BBM11734
FBA - Azlia Bt. Jaafar
PFS1153 - Bussiness Mathematics Lecture G3
BHRM51534-2
FBA - Amirul Syafiq
PFS1243 - Business Statistics Lecture G4
BBM11534
FBA - ROZITA HUSAIN (PT)
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management Lecture G4
---
Tuesday
BHRM51434-2, BHRM11534-1
FBA - Dr. Mazni Saad
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene & Ergonomics Lecture G2
DBM21634
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFD1353 - Business Statistics Lecture G1
---
BHRM41634-1
FBA - Norman Shah Hashim
PMS2253 - Human Resource Management Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DBM31634-1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
DBM31534-1
FBA - Ida Farina Mohd Yunus
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management Lecture G3
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BHRM11534-2, BHRM51434-1
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G2
DBM31634-1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G1
---
DSIM11534, DSIM21634, DSIM21534
FBA - MOHD HANIF BIN MISWAN
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management Lecture G1
BHRM41634-3, BHRM41634-4
FBA - Mohamad Asraf Bin Mohamad Jafar
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G6
--- --- -X-
Friday
BHRM11534-2, BOF41434, BOF31434, BOM 41434
FBA - DR. ZAHARUZAMAN (PT)
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G6
--- --- -X- ---
BOF51534
FBA - Noor Nasyikin Md Zain
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS - MPU 26 (Pt)
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G5 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
C-2-BK 20 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BBM51534
FBA - Mohd Fahme Hasnor
PLS2313 - Business Law Lecture G2
BOA11634
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAS2113 - Intermediate FA 1 Lecture G1
-X-
BHRM21534, BIM 41434
FBA - Tn. Hj. Mohd. Azrin Abd Rahim
PMS3383 - Quality Management Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM31634-1
FBA - Asma Rina
PAD 1323 - Managerial Accounting Lecture G2
DBM11534, DBM51434
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLD3123 - Company Law Lecture G3
---
BBM41634
FBA - Hasnita Halim
PFS1313 - Principles Of Finance Lecture G1
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PLS2143 - Industrial Relation & Employment Law Lecture G3
DAM31634-1, DAM31634-2
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PED1223 - Bussiness Economics Lecture G3
-X- --- --- ---
BHRM21634
FBA - Nurshuhaida Abdul Razak (PT)
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G7
--- --- -X-
Thursday
BBM41634
FBA - Abu Dzarr Bin Muhammad Rus
PES1323 - Business Economics Lecture G4
BOA31534, BOA11634
FBA - Nafiza Mahayuddin
PQS2133 - Management Science Lecture G6
---
DAM41634, DAM21634
FBA - Mohd Ezani Jaafar
PBD2113 - Fundamental To Human Resource Mgmt Lecture G2
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAS1323 - Introduction To FA 2 Lecture G2
--- --- -X-
Friday ---
BOF41534, BOF31534, BOF21534, BOM 41534, BOM 21434
FBA - Ummi Raida Awang Zaki
PFS2243 - Money And Capital Market Lecture G1
--- -X- ---
DAM41634, DAM21634
FBA - Mohd. Faznor Akmar Fahmi
PPD1123 - Office Procedures 1 Lecture G1
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS - MPU 27 (Pt)
MPU3422 Event Management (U4 ISM-pilihan) G6 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety & Health Law Lecture G3
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CDFS - MPU 37 (Pt)
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G4 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BHRM11734-2
CDFS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZES1133 Technical English I G5 FOB
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BG34 - 11734
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
ZES1133 Technical English I G2 AD
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
MLS1534-4, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9)
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
CDFS- MPU 34 (Pt)
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G6 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 1 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 2 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 3 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-BT 4 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DCM 51634, DCM 11734
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 CM.AD
--- --- -X-
DBM51634, DIA51634, DAM51634, DSIM51634
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G3 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BIM 31634, BIM 21634, BHRM21634, BHRM41634-3, BHRM41634-4
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G6 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOA21634, BOF21634, BOF41634
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB
--- --- -X-
BOA41634, BOA31634, BHRM41634-1, BHRM41634-2
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G4 FOB
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DAM 31634, DAM 11634, DAM 51534, DAM 41534, DSIM 31634, DSIM 11634, DIA21634, DBM11634, DAM21634
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 AD.FOB
--- --- ---
BOA41534 , BHRM41534-1, BHRM41534-2
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G4 FOB
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-BK 2 (KAPASITI=50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DBM31534-1
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohamad Nawi
PMD2303 - Principles And Practices Of Selling Lecture G2
--- --- -X- --- --- ---
EN - Taufik bin Ridzuan
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G5 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BHRM41634-2
CDFS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZES1243 Technical English II G8 FOB
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DG32 - 41634
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G6 AD
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-BK 3 (KAPASITI=50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
FBA - Rohaiza Idaris
PPD2423 - Record Management Lecture G2
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU3452 Community Service (U4 ISM-pilihan) G4 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BHRM51434-2, BHRM21534, BIM 41434, BIM 21434, BOA11334
FBA - DR. ZAHARUZAMAN (PT)
PMS3393 - Strategic Management Lecture G4
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 31634, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 41634, BOCC 51634, BOJ 51634, BOJ 41634, BOJ 31634 (20), BOJ 31634
CDFS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1243 Technical English II G1 CM
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
BOA11734, BBM11734
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha
MPU2143/3143 Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi I/Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II G1 International Student
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-BT 5 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-BT 6 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=24)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=24)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DIA11734, DBM11734, DAM11734, DSIM11734, PHY1634-4, MI1334-3, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1634-4, MLT1734-1
CDFS - Shahrizat Said
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB.HS
--- --- -X-
BOM 21634, BOM 31634, BOJ 51634, BOJ 41634, BOJ 31634, BOJ 31634 (20), BOJ 21634 (9), BHRM31634
CDFS - Shahrizat Said
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G5 FOB.CM
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BG34 - 11734
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G4 AD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLS1634-1, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, BG32A - 41634, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOCC 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22)
CDFS - Shahrizat Said
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 AD.HS.CM
--- --- -X-
BBM31634, BBM41634, BOF31634
CDFS - Shahrizat Said
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 FOB
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday -x- -x- -x- --- --- -X-
BHRM41634-4, BBM51634, BOF51634
FCVAC - ZAHRUL AZWAN BIN ABSL KAMARUL ADZHAR
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G10
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM41634-3
FCVAC - NIK NORDIANA BT. NIK AB. RAHMAN
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G9
--- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DIA21534, DIA41534, DIA31534-1
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DAM31634-1
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G2
---
DAM31634-2, DAM21634
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G3
---
BHRM51634
FCVAC - PN SUZANA BT BASARUDDIN
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G11
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2 (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM31634, BBM31634
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G3
DAM31634-1
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G2
-X- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DAM31634-2, DAM21634
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G3
--- --- --- --- -x- -x- -x- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DIA21534, DIA41534, DIA31534-1
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G1
BBM41634, BOA51634, BIM 31634, BOM 31634
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G2
---
BOA21534, BOA41434, BOA31434, BOA11534
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- ---
BOA51434
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G2
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 1 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 2 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-5-BILIK SEMINAR CGS 3 (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DAM 51534, DAM 41534, DIA21634, DBM11634
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G5 FOB
--- --- -X-
OSH1634-4, MLS1634-3, MLS1634-4, BOJ 11734, BOCC 41634, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7)
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 HS.CM
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
CDFS - MPU 38 (Pt)
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G5 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- ---
CDFS - MPU 36 (Pt)
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G5 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1)
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
BBM41534, BBM31534
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G7 FOB
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOJ 21634, BOJ 21634 (9), BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOJ 31534 (3), BOJ 31534 (6)
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 HS.CM
---
BOJ 51534 (5), BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 41534 (7), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G2
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G1 FOB.CM
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BHRM11734-1, BHRM11734-2
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 FOB
--- --- -X-
DIA41634, DBM51534
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G7 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DG32 - 41634, DP30 - 41634
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 AD
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3, MG401 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN INDUSTRI (KEPUJIAN), MG402 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PERAKAUNAN (KEPUJIAN), MG403 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA KEWANGAN (KEPUJIAN), MG404 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PEMASARAN (KEPUJIAN), MG405 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN PERNIAGAAN (KEPUJIAN), MG407 - IJAZAH SARJANA MUDA PENGURUSAN SUMBER MANUSIA (KEPUJIAN)
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G1 FOB.HS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
--- --- -X-
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1634-1, MI1534-4
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G2 HS.CM
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BOA11534
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G3 FOB
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PMD3163 - Consumer Behavior/PID3163 Sport Consumer Behavior Lecture G2
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-B-PCH (KAPASITI=1000)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG34 - 11734, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, BBM31534, BOF41534, BOA31534, BIM 41534, BOA41534
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
MPU3332 Comparative Religions In Malaysia G1 ALL ISM KSA
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1434-3, MI1634-1, DCM 41634
CDFS - MPU 4 (Pt)
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G3 HS.CM
--- --- ---
DCM 51634, DCM 41634, DP30 - 41634
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G1 CM.AD
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLT1434-4, BHRM31534, BHRM51534-1, BHRM51534-2
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G6 FOB
--- --- --- -X-
BIM 41534, BIM 31534, BOM 51534, BOM 41534, BOA31534, BOF21534, BOA11534, BOA41534 , BBM31534, BBM41534, BHRM31534, BHRM41534-1, BHRM41534-2, BOF41534, BOF31534
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G2 AD.HS.FOB
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
OSH1734-1, MLS1734-1, BOJ 11734, BOCC 11734, BOCC 41634, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7)
CDFS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZES1133 Technical English I G1 CM.HS
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22), EH1734-1
CDFS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G2 HS.CM
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DAM41634
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G3 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
DSIM41634, DSIM 21634 (13), DAM21634
CDFS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G13 FOB
--- -X- ---
OSH1534-3, DG32 - 41634
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DIP/ISM SA
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), DCM 31634 , DCM 31634, DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU1242 French I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
-X-
BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22)
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
ZLU2242 French II G1 ALL DIP KSA, G1 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BT 1 (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- ---
EH1734-1, OSH1734-1
CDFS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZLU1212 Japanese I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BT 2 (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-1-BT 3 (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-2- FCVAC NEWSROOM FCM (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-2- FCVAC SPEECH LAB (FCM) (KAPASITI=50)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-B- FCVAC I MAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-B- FCVAC STUDIO FCM (KAPASITI=25)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA11734, BBM11734, BOF11734
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 FOB
--- --- -X-
DSIM41634, DIA51534
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G8 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
BHRM11734-1, BHRM11734-2
CDFS - MPU 18 (Pt)
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G5 FOB REPEATERS/DEFER/ETC
--- --- ---
BIM 41534, BIM 31534, BOM 41534, BOM 51534, BOA31534
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G8 FOB
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DAM 31634, DAM 11634, DAM21634
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G1 FOB
--- --- -X-
DG34 - 11734, DP32 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP31 - 51634
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G6 AD
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BG34 - 11734
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 AD
--- --- --- ---
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G4 HS
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
X-B-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
ESS - Mohd Ikwaniata Bin Taib
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G4 FOB REPEATERS/DEFER/ETC
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DBM41634-1, DBM41634-2, DIA41634, DIA51534, DAM 51534, DSIM 11634, DAM41634, DSIM41634, DBM51534
EN - Taufik bin Ridzuan
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G2 FOB
--- --- ---
DBM41634-1
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G2 FOB
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DSIM 31634, DSIM 11634
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G4 FOB
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DBM41634-2
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G5 FOB
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS HEMATOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS HISTOPATHOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGI LAB)* (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS MAKMAL MIKROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-1-FELS MICROBIOLOGY LAB (MLS/MLT) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS ANATOMY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS ENVIRONMENT LAB (OSH/EH) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS GYMNASIUM (PHY) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS HISTOLOGY (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHISIOTERAPHY LAB) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHISIO / GYMNASIUM LAB) (KAPASITI=15)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB) (KAPASITI=32)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Y-2-FELS PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB (PHY) (KAPASITI=30)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 51534 (5), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22)
EN - Taufik bin Ridzuan
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G2 CM.AD
---
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-4, MI1634-3, MI1634-4, MI1434-4
CDFS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G2 HS
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOF21534, BOF31534, BOF41534
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G5 FOB.CM
--- --- --- -X-
MLS1734-1, OSH1734-1, MLT1734-1
CDFS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G3 HS
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2
CDFS - Dr. Suheyl
ZLU1252 Turkish I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22)
CDFS - Dr. Suheyl
ZLU2252 Turkish II G1 ALL DIP KSA, G1 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, MLS1634-1, OSH1634-4
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
ZES1243 Technical English II G2 AD.HS
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DCM 11734, DP32 - 11734
CDFS - Bashahriyah Bakar
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G2 CM.AD
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DP30 - 41634, DCM 41634, DCM 51634
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G3 CM.AD
--- ---
DG32 - 41634, DG33 - 51634
CDFS - Nadiah Zubbir
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G4 AD
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31634
CDFS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G1 CM
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MLS1634-4, BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22)
CDFS - Khoo Fung Ling
ZLU2222 Mandarin II G1 ALL DIP KSA, G1 ALL ISM KSA
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-FELS MAKMAL X-RAY 1 (MAKMAL FIZIK 1)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-FELS MAKMAL X-RAY 2 (MAKMAL FIZIK 2)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (FOTO FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-1-STUDIO 3 (FOTO FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-2-STUDIO 5 (FOTO / GRAFIK FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-2-STUDIO 6 (DARK ROOM FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-2-STUDIO 6 (MAKMAL KOMPUTER FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (FOTO FSSR) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-G-FELS X-RAY LECTURE ROOM (MI) (KAPASITI=20)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Z-G-FELS X-RAY REPORTING LAB (MI) (KAPASITI=10)
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
S-1-MAKMAL KOMPUTER 1
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
BOA51434
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G2
CDFS - ASAS 1
IXA1114 Computer Apllication I (asas) G1 ASAS LAB
-X-
CDFS - ASAS 1
IXA1114 Computer Apllication I (asas) G2 ASAS LAB
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
BOA21534, BOA41434, BOA31434, BOA11534
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System Lab G1
--- --- ---
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G8
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
CDFS - ASAS 2
IXA1324 Computer Application II (asas) G1 ASAS LAB
-X-
CDFS - ASAS 2
IXA1324 Computer Application II (asas) G1 ASAS LAB
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BHRM41434, BHRM21434
FBA - Abu Naaim
PHS3233 HRM Information System Lab G2
--- --- ---
BOA31634
FCVAC - KHAIRUL ANUAR BIN ABDULLAH
PMS2413 - Computer Application For Business Lab G6
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DIA31534-2
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAD2353 - Computerized Accounting Lab G2
DAM41634
FBA - Rohaiza Idaris
POD1213 - Office Document Production Lab G1
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- ---