Institution name: Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
Comments: 11734 - FBA

Table of contents

 

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG17 - 1234- 4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG18 - 1334-2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG19 -1334 -3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG19A -1334- 3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG19B - 1334- 3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG20- 1334-4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG21 -1334-5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG22 - 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG23A - 41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG23B - 41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG24 - 11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG25 - 21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG26A - 31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG26B - 31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG27 - 41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG27A - 41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG27B - 41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG28 - 51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG29 - 11634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DIA11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17), DBM21534, DBM31534-1, DBM31534-2, DBM41534
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG30 - 21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG31 - 31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG32 - 41634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DG32 - 41634, DP30 - 41634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 AD
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DG32 - 41634, DG33 - 51634
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G4 AD
CDFS - Nadiah Zubbir
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
DG32 - 41634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G6 AD
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
S-3-BK 2 (KAPASITI=50)
--- --- -X- ---
OSH1534-3, DG32 - 41634
MPU2213 / MPU3212 Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL DIP/ISM SA
CDFS - Cik Azar Fatiha
X-1-BK 4 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG33 - 51634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DCM 51634, DCM 11734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 CM.AD
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DG34 - 11734, DP32 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP31 - 51634
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G6 AD
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DAM 31634, DAM 11634, DAM 51534, DAM 41534, DSIM 31634, DSIM 11634, DIA21634, DBM11634, DAM21634
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 AD.FOB
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
--- --- ---
DG32 - 41634, DG33 - 51634
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G4 AD
CDFS - Nadiah Zubbir
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG34 - 11734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DCM 51634, DCM 11734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 CM.AD
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DG34 - 11734, DP32 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP31 - 51634
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G6 AD
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DAM 31634, DAM 11634, DAM 51534, DAM 41534, DSIM 31634, DSIM 11634, DIA21634, DBM11634, DAM21634
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 AD.FOB
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday ---
MLT1734-1, PHY1734-1, MI1734-1, DG34 - 11734
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G3 HS.AD
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG31A - 31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG31B - 31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG32A - 41634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DG32B - 41634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP16 - 11334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP17 - 31334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP18 - 41334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP19 - 51334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP20 - 11434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP21 - 41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP22 - 11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP23 - 21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP24 - 31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP25 - 41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP26 - 51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP27 - 11634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP28 - 21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP29 - 31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP30 - 41634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
DG32 - 41634, DP30 - 41634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G1 AD
EN - Noor Khafifah binti Khalid
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- ---
DCM 51634, DCM 41634, DP30 - 41634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G1 CM.AD
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DP30 - 41634, DCM 41634, DCM 51634
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G3 CM.AD
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DIA11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17), DBM21534, DBM31534-1, DBM31534-2, DBM41534
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP31 - 51634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DCM 51634, DCM 11734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 CM.AD
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X-
DG34 - 11734, DP32 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP31 - 51634
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G6 AD
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DAM 31634, DAM 11634, DAM 51534, DAM 41534, DSIM 31634, DSIM 11634, DIA21634, DBM11634, DAM21634
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 AD.FOB
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DP32 - 11734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DCM 51634, DCM 11734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 CM.AD
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DCM 11734, DP32 - 11734
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G2 CM.AD
CDFS - Bashahriyah Bakar
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X-
DG34 - 11734, DP32 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP31 - 51634
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G6 AD
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DAM 31634, DAM 11634, DAM 51534, DAM 41534, DSIM 31634, DSIM 11634, DIA21634, DBM11634, DAM21634
MPU2323 Religions in Malaysia (U3 Diploma-pilihan) G1 AD.FOB
CDFS - Ahmad Tarmizi Zakaria
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG17 - 1234 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG18 - 1334 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG18A - 1334 - 1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG19 - 1334 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG19A - 1334 - 3 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG20 1334 -4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG20A - 1334- 4 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG21 - 1334- 5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG21A - 1334- 5 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG22 - 1434 -1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG22A - 1434-1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG23 - 31434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG23A 31434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG24 - 41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG24A - 41434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG25 - 11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG25A -11534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG26 -31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG26A -31534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG27 - 41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG27A - 41534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG28 - 51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG28A - 51534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG29 - 11634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG31A - 31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG30 - 21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG31 - 31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG30A - 21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG29A - 11634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG32 - 41634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG34 - 11734, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, BBM31534, BOF41534, BOA31534, BIM 41534, BOA41534
MPU3332 Comparative Religions In Malaysia G1 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 51534 (5), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22)
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G2 CM.AD
EN - Taufik bin Ridzuan
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
---
BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, MLS1634-1, OSH1634-4
ZES1243 Technical English II G2 AD.HS
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G2 AD.HS.FOB
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG32A - 41634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG34 - 11734, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, BBM31534, BOF41534, BOA31534, BIM 41534, BOA41534
MPU3332 Comparative Religions In Malaysia G1 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- ---
BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, BOJ 41534 (11), BOJ 41534 (7), BOJ 51534 (5), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 11534 G2, BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22)
MPU3222 Social Work Skills (U2 ISM-all) G2 CM.AD
EN - Taufik bin Ridzuan
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
---
BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, MLS1634-1, OSH1634-4
ZES1243 Technical English II G2 AD.HS
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLS1634-1, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, BG32A - 41634, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOCC 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 AD.HS.CM
CDFS - Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MLS1534-4, MLS1534-3, OSH1534-3, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634
MPU3232 Kemahiran Al-Quran II (U2 ISM-muslim) G2 AD.HS.FOB
CDFS - Cik Siti Amalina Ahmad Khairundin
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG33 - 51634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLS1634-1, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, BG32A - 41634, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOCC 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 AD.HS.CM
CDFS - Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
MLS1534-4, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9)
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-2-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BG34 - 11734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG34 - 11734, BG32 - 41634, BG32A - 41634, BBM31534, BOF41534, BOA31534, BIM 41534, BOA41534
MPU3332 Comparative Religions In Malaysia G1 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - En. Hasri Harun
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
BG34 - 11734
MPU3123 TITAS (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G4 AD
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLS1634-1, OSH1634-3, OSH1634-1, BG32A - 41634, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOCC 11734, BOCC 51634, BOCC 21634, BOCC 21634 (7), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 41534, BOCC 41534 (35), BOCC 41534 G1, BOCC 41534 G1 (18), BOCC 41534 G2, BOCC 41534 G2 (17), BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9), BOCC 41434, BOCC 41434 (44), BOCC 41434 G1, BOCC 41434 G1 (22), BOCC 41434 G2, BOCC 41434 G2 (22)
MPU3113 Hubungan Etnik (U1 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 AD.HS.CM
CDFS - Shahrizat Said
S-4-DEWAN KULIAH 2 (KAPASITI=220)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday
BG34 - 11734
MPU3312 Dakwah Islam di Malaysia (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G1 AD
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-B-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- ---
BG34 - 11734
ZES1133 Technical English I G2 AD
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
S-2-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Friday
MLS1534-4, OSH1534-4, OSH1534-3, BG33 - 51634, BG34 - 11734, BOJ 11634 (14), BOJ 11634 (<15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 51534 (14), BOCC 51534 G1, BOCC 51534 G2, BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 11534 (24), BOCC 11534 G1, BOCC 51434 (18), BOCC 51434 G1, BOCC 51434 G1 (9), BOCC 51434 G2, BOCC 51434 G2 (9)
MPU3322 Introduction to Malaysian Legal System (U3 ISM-muslim/non muslim) G2 ALL ISM KSA
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-2-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11134 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11434 (11) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11534 (19) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11534 (22) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11634 (15) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11634 (<20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DCM 51634, DCM 11734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 CM.AD
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
DCM 11734, DP32 - 11734
ZEU1113 Proficiency English I G2 CM.AD
CDFS - Bashahriyah Bakar
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21334 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21434 (3) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21534 (1) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21634 (22) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 21734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 (40) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 (41) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G1 (20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31434 G2 (20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 (49) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 G1 (25) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 G2 (25) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
MLT1634-1, PHY1634-1, EH1634-3, EH1634-1, MI1634-1, DCM 31534 (49), DCM 31534 G1, DCM 31534 G1 (25), DCM 31534 G2, DCM 31534 G2 (25)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G2 HS.CM
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
S-B-I ZONE 2 (KAPASITI=60)
--- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31634
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G1 CM
CDFS - Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), DCM 31634 , DCM 31634, DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634
ZLU1242 French I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
X-1-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2
ZLU1252 Turkish I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
CDFS - Dr. Suheyl
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31634
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G1 CM
CDFS - Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), DCM 31634 , DCM 31634, DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634
ZLU1242 French I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
X-1-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2
ZLU1252 Turkish I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
CDFS - Dr. Suheyl
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31634 (20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31634
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G1 CM
CDFS - Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 21634, DCM 21634 (22), DCM 11634 (15), DCM 11634 (<20), DCM 21534, DCM 21534 (1)
MPU2313 Tasawwur Islam (U3 Diploma-muslim pilihan) G3 CM
CDFS - Muhamad Wazir Muslat
S-B-I ZONE 1 (KAPASITI=70)
BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), DCM 31634 , DCM 31634, DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634
ZLU1242 French I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
X-1-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 (43) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 G1 (20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 G2 (21) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 (34) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DIA11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17), DBM21534, DBM31534-1, DBM31534-2, DBM41534
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 (40) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DIA11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17), DBM21534, DBM31534-1, DBM31534-2, DBM41534
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DIA11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17), DBM21534, DBM31534-1, DBM31534-2, DBM41534
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 G1 (17) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DIA11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17), DBM21534, DBM31534-1, DBM31534-2, DBM41534
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 G2 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DIA11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17), DBM21534, DBM31534-1, DBM31534-2, DBM41534
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41534 G2 (17) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday
MLT1534-3, MLT1534-4, PHY1534-4, EH1534-4, MI1434-3, MI1534-3, MI1534-4, MI1634-1, DG29 - 11634, DP30 - 41634, DIA11634, DSIM 51534, DSIM 41534, DSIM 21534, DSIM 11534, DCM 41534 (34), DCM 41534 (40), DCM 41534 G1, DCM 41534 G1 (17), DCM 41534 G2, DCM 41534 G2 (17), DBM21534, DBM31534-1, DBM31534-2, DBM41534
MPU2422 Event Management (U4 diploma-pilihan) G1 ALL DIP KSA
BIO-IT - Nor Suhaila binti Yaacob
C-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- ---
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31634
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G1 CM
CDFS - Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
MLT1634-3, MLT1634-4, PHY1634-1, EH1634-1, EH1634-3, MI1434-3, MI1634-1, DCM 41634
MPU2223 Kemahiran Kepimpinan (U2 diploma-all) G3 HS.CM
CDFS - MPU 4 (Pt)
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- ---
DCM 51634, DCM 41634, DP30 - 41634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G1 CM.AD
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), DCM 31634 , DCM 31634, DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634
ZLU1242 French I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
X-1-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DP30 - 41634, DCM 41634, DCM 51634
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G3 CM.AD
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2
ZLU1252 Turkish I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
CDFS - Dr. Suheyl
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 51434 (6) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 51534 (2) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 51534 (5) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 51634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
DG34 - 11734, DG33 - 51634, DP32 - 11734, DP31 - 51634, DCM 51634, DCM 11734
MPU2163 Pengajian Malaysia II (U1 diploma-muslim/non muslim) G1 CM.AD
CDFS - Ishak Muhamad
S-2-DEWAN KULIAH 1 (KAPASITI=180)
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31634
ZLU1222 Mandarin I G1 CM
CDFS - Khoo Fung Ling
Z-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
DCM 51634, DCM 41634, DP30 - 41634
MPU2233 Asas-Asas Al-Quran (U2 diploma-muslim) G1 CM.AD
CDFS - Wan Yusnee Abdullah
X-1-BK 3 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
BOCC 21534, BOCC 21534 (4), BOCC 21534 G1, BOCC 21534 G2, BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), DCM 31634 , DCM 31634, DCM 31634 (20), DCM 41634, DCM 51634
ZLU1242 French I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
FCVAC - Faudzi Ahmad
X-1-BK 5 (KAPASITI=55)
-X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday ---
DP30 - 41634, DCM 41634, DCM 51634
ZEU1223 Proficiency English II G3 CM.AD
CDFS - Mohd Farez Mohamad Taib
Z-1-BK 2 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- ---
DCM 31634, DCM 31634 , DCM 41634, DCM 51634, BOCC 31534 (6), BOCC 31534, BOCC 31534 G1, BOCC 31534 G2, BOCC 31634, BOCC 31634 (15), BOCC 11634, BOCC 11634 (20), BOCC 11634 (35), BOCC 11634 G1, BOCC 11634 G2
ZLU1252 Turkish I G1 ALL ISM KSA, G1 ALL DIP KSA
CDFS - Dr. Suheyl
Z-1-BK 1 (KAPASITI=55)
--- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 11634 (12) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 G1 (35) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31534 G2 (14) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31634 (46) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31634 (G1) -30 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 31634 (G2) -16 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 (40) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41434 G2 (20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41634 (30) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 51634 (1) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
DCM 41634 (30+) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 11534 (8) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 11534 (9) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Friday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- -X- -X-
Timetable generated with FET 5.29.3 on 2/15/17 5:18 PM

back to the top

Universiti Selangor (UNISEL)
BOJ 11534 G1 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- -X- --- --- --- ---