Institution name: UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111334 (DG18) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111434 (DG22) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111534 (DG24) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111634 (DG29) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30111634 (DG29)
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D DG G3
VAD Pt - Mohd Hafiz Abd Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121534 (DG25)
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design DG G4
VAD Pt - Ahmad Lotfi
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30121534 (DG25), AD30111634 (DG29)
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication DG G1
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday
AD30121534 (DG25), AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction
VAD Pt - Radhi Ihsanuddin
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111734 (DG34) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2423 - Typography 2
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2243 - Graphic Communication 2
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD1243 - Photography 1
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-2-BK5 (STUDIO 5) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2353 - Illustration 1
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
MPU2452 - Community Service G1 AD
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
Z-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30111834 (DG37) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G6 AD
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
Z-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30321734, HS30441534, HS30511734, CM30131734, CM30121634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30111834 (DG37)
AGD1113 - Drawing 1
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN B) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD30111834 (DG37)
AGD1123 - Visual Communication
VAD - Zaim Durulaman
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
CM30111834, CM30131534, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 CVAC
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
C-2-BK11 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
AD30111834 (DG37)
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G5 CVAC
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
C-1-BK7 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30121534 (DG25) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121534 (DG25)
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design DG G4
VAD Pt - Ahmad Lotfi
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30121534 (DG25), AD30111634 (DG29)
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication DG G1
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday
AD30121534 (DG25), AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction
VAD Pt - Radhi Ihsanuddin
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X- -X-
AD30141534 (DG27), AD30121534 (DG25)
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D DG G2
VAD Pt - Mohd Hafiz Abd Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30121634 (DG30) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3523 - Electronic Publication DG G2
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design DG G1
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
AD30121534 (DG25), AD30111634 (DG29), AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3533 - Advertising and Art Direction
VAD Pt - Radhi Ihsanuddin
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X- -X-
AD30151534 (DG28), AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D DG G1
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131234 (DG17) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131534 (DG26) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131634 (DG31 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30131634 (DG31 A)
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design DG G2
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30131634 (DG31 A)
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity DG G1
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 A), AD30131634 (DG31 B)
AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital DG G1
VAD Pt - Radhi Ihsanuddin
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 A), AD30131634 (DG31 B), AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30231634 (DP29)
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Service - Lecturer FBA
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin (PT)
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =90)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131634 (DG31 B) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 B)
AGD3513 - Reproduction - Graphic Design DG G3
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 B)
AGD2444 - Corporate Identity DG G2
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 A), AD30131634 (DG31 B)
AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital DG G1
VAD Pt - Radhi Ihsanuddin
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 A), AD30131634 (DG31 B), AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30231634 (DP29)
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Service - Lecturer FBA
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin (PT)
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =90)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131734 (DG35 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G6 AD
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
Z-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30131734 (DG35 A)
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 DG G1
VAD - Zaim Durulaman
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
HS30321734, HS30441534, HS30511734, CM30131734, CM30121634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30131734 (DG35 A)
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 DG G1
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
AD30131734 (DG35 A)
AGD2323 - Typography 1 DG G1
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131734 (DG35 B) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G6 AD
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
Z-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30321734, HS30441534, HS30511734, CM30131734, CM30121634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30131734 (DG35 B)
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 DG G3
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN B) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30131734 (DG35 B)
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 DG G2
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30131734 (DG35 B)
AGD2323 - Typography 1 DG G2
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN B) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131734 (DG35 C) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G6 AD
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
Z-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30321734, HS30441534, HS30511734, CM30131734, CM30121634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131734 (DG35 C)
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 DG G2
VAD - Zaim Durulaman
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30131734 (DG35 C)
AGD2323 - Typography 1 DG G3
VAD - Zaim Durulaman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
AD30131734 (DG35 C)
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 DG G3
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30131734 (DG35) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141334 (DG20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141434 (DG23) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141534 (DG27) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30141534 (DG27), AD30151534 (DG28)
AGD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
AD30141534 (DG27), AD30151534 (DG28)
AGD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X- -X-
AD30141534 (DG27), AD30121534 (DG25)
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D DG G2
VAD Pt - Mohd Hafiz Abd Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141634 (DG32 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
AD30141634 (DG32 A)
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation DG G1
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30141634 (DG32 A)
AGD2333 - Photography 2 DG G1
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-2-BK5 (STUDIO 5) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday
AD30141634 (DG32 A)
AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital DG G2
VAD Pt - Radhi Ihsanuddin
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 A), AD30131634 (DG31 B), AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30231634 (DP29)
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Service - Lecturer FBA
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin (PT)
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =90)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141634 (DG32 B) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD2333 - Photography 2 DG G2
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-2-BK5 (STUDIO 5) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32 B)
AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital DG G3
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32 B)
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation DG G2
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 A), AD30131634 (DG31 B), AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30231634 (DP29)
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Service - Lecturer FBA
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin (PT)
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =90)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30141734 (DG36) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30141734 (DG36)
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
---
CM30141734, CM30141634, CM30141534, CM30131534, AD30141734 (DG36), AD30241734 (DP34)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
B-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30141734 (DG36)
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 DG G4
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30141734 (DG36)
AGD1213 - Drawing 2 DG G4
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN B) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
AD30141734 (DG36), AD30241734 (DP34)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G4 AD
BIO-IT - Nadzirah Abu Samah
S-3-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
MPU2452 - Community Service G1 AD
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
Z-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- -X- -X- -X-
MG30331734-3, AD30141734 (DG36)
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G10 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Noor Fazzrienee Bt Jz Nun Ramlan
X-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30151534 (DG28) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30141534 (DG27), AD30151534 (DG28)
AGD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
AD30141534 (DG27), AD30151534 (DG28)
AGD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X- -X-
AD30151534 (DG28), AD30121634 (DG30)
AGD3544 - Film Graphic and 3D DG G1
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30151634 (DG33) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30111734 (DG34)
AGD2423 - Typography 2
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33)
AGD2333 - Photography 2 DG G2
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-2-BK5 (STUDIO 5) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Wednesday
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30131734 (DG35 A)
AGD1233 - Graphic Communication 1 DG G1
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32 B)
AGD2433 - Illustration 2 - Digital DG G3
VAD - Rosliza Ahmad
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141634 (DG32 B)
AGD2413 - Digital Imaging and 2D Animation DG G2
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday
AD30151634 (DG33), AD30141734 (DG36), AD30111734 (DG34)
MPU2452 - Community Service G1 AD
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
Z-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 A), AD30131634 (DG31 B), AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30231634 (DP29)
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Service - Lecturer FBA
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin (PT)
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =90)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30211534 (DP22) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30211634 (DP27) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30211634 (DP27), AD30221634 (DP28), AD30231634 (DP29), AD30241634 (DP30)
APD2213 - Digital Video Production
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30211634 (DP27), AD30221634 (DP28)
APD2324 - Special Portfolio Photography : Marine
VAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
AD30211634 (DP27)
APD2223 - Interactive Media Publishing
CD - Nazariah Binti Abdul Rahman
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30211734 (DP32) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30211734 (DP32)
APD1233 - Graphic Communication
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2153 - Advertising and Photo Illustration
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30211834 (DP35) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30211834 (DP35)
AGD1113 - Drawing 1
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD30211834 (DP35)
AGD1123 - Visual Communication
VAD - Zaim Durulaman
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD30211834 (DP35)
APD1112 - History Of Photography
VAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
X-1-BT1(KAPASITI =20)
---
AD30211834 (DP35)
APD1213 - Elements Of Photography
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30111834, CM30131534, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 CVAC
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
C-2-BK11 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
AD30211834 (DP35), HS30211834
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G4 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
B-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30221534 (DP23) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30221634 (DP28) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30211634 (DP27), AD30221634 (DP28), AD30231634 (DP29), AD30241634 (DP30)
APD2213 - Digital Video Production
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30211634 (DP27), AD30221634 (DP28)
APD2324 - Special Portfolio Photography : Marine
VAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30221634 (DP28)
APD2234 - Creative Strategy and Implementation
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30231534 (DP24) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30231534 (DP24), AD30241534 (DP25)
APD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
AD30231534 (DP24), AD30241534 (DP25)
APD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30231634 (DP29) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30211634 (DP27), AD30221634 (DP28), AD30231634 (DP29), AD30241634 (DP30)
APD2213 - Digital Video Production
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30231634 (DP29)
APD2263 - Potraiture and Fashion Photography
VAD - Nazrul Azha Bin Abu Hassan
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD30231634 (DP29)
APD2243 - Editorial Photography and Photojournalism
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- ---
AD30131634 (DG31 A), AD30131634 (DG31 B), AD30141634 (DG32 A), AD30141634 (DG32 B), AD30151634 (DG33), AD30231634 (DP29)
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship Service - Lecturer FBA
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Bin Jamaluddin (PT)
S-B-IZONE1 (KAPASITI =90)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30231734 (DP33) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G6 AD
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
Z-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30231734 (DP33)
APD2123 - Photography Colour and Light
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
HS30321734, HS30441534, HS30511734, CM30131734, CM30121634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
AD30231734 (DP33)
APD1212 - History of Art Design
VAD - Dr. Rina Binti Abd. Shukor
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- ---
Thursday
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
AD30231734 (DP33)
APD2133 - Studio Lighting
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30241434 (DP21) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30241534 (DP25) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD30231534 (DP24), AD30241534 (DP25)
APD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
AD30231534 (DP24), AD30241534 (DP25)
APD3615 - Final Project
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30241634 (DP30) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30211634 (DP27), AD30221634 (DP28), AD30231634 (DP29), AD30241634 (DP30)
APD2213 - Digital Video Production
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
AD30241634 (DP30)
APD2253 - Process and Digital Image Manipulation
VAD - Afendi Md Shas Bin Md Khaled
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2313 - Fine Art Photography
VAD - Nur Shazleen Md Yusof
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30241634 (DP30), AD30211734 (DP32)
APD2153 - Advertising and Photo Illustration
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Z-1-BK2 (STUDIO 3) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30241734 (DP34) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD30241734 (DP34)
APD1223 - Photography Mechanics
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-1-STUDIO 2 (KAPASITI=30)
---
CM30141734, CM30141634, CM30141534, CM30131534, AD30141734 (DG36), AD30241734 (DP34)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
B-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30111834, HS30431634, MG30341734, MG30141734, AD30241734 (DP34)
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
AGD1133 - Basic Computer Technology
VAD - S. Shaminiswary
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- ---
Thursday
AD30231734 (DP33), AD30241734 (DP34)
APD2113 - Photography Science and Technology
VAD - Laili Mardziah Tajuddin
Z-2-MAKMAL KOMPUTER FOTOGRAFI (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- ---
AD30141734 (DG36), AD30241734 (DP34)
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G4 AD
BIO-IT - Nadzirah Abu Samah
S-3-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30251534 (DP26) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD30251634 (DP31) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD30251634 (DP31)
APD2144 - Photo Lab Technique
VAD - Mohd Firdaus Mohd Herrow
Z-2-BK5 (STUDIO 5) (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111534 (BG25) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111634 (BG29 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G2
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3723 - Profesional Practice BG G2
VAD Pt - Ahmad Lotfi
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G2
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111634 (BG29) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS3732 - Web Design BG G2
CD - Norhawani
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40151634 (BG33 A)
AGS3716 - Major Project 1
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40141634 (BG32 A)
AGS3716 - Major Project 1
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40141634 (BG32 A)
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media Content Design and Creation
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
MG30111634, MG30151534, MG30411634, MG40441434, MG40421634, MG40431634, AD40131634 (BG31 A), AD40111634 (BG29)
PMD3163 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Maziana Binti Zainal Abidin
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111734 (BG34 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34 A)
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding
VAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design
VAD Pt - Mohd Hafiz Abd Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40111734 (BG34 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD40111734 (BG34 A)
AGS2523 - Packaging Reproduction
VAD Pt - Ahmad Lotfi
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- ---
AD40111734 (BG34 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32)
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard
VAD Pt - Radhi Ihsanuddin
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111734 (BG34) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34)
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design)
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS2433 - Multimedia 2D Animation
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
---
Tuesday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40111734 (BG34)
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40111734 (BG34)
AGS1253 - Photography 2
VAD Pt - Kamrulnizzam
Z-2-BK5 (STUDIO 5) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
MG40241634, MG40231634, MG40211634, CM40211734, CM40241534, CM40351634, CM40321634, CM40311734, CM40341534, CM40341634, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34), CM40311734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G3 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
S-2-DK1 (KAPASITI =180)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G1 CVAC
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
-X- -X- -X-
AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111834 (BG37 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111834 (BG37 A), HS40211834
ZES1133 - Technical English I G9 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Hazrina Binti Ab. Rahim
A-2-BK6 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40241734, CM40231734, CM40241634, CM40231534, CM40311834, CM40341734, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37 A), CM40311834(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE), CM40211834(CE)
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G6 CVAC
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
S-B-IZONE2 (KAPASITI =90)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40241634, HS40241734, HS40411834, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37 A), CM40341734, CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40211834, CM40331734(CE), MG40311834, CM40341734(CE), CM40211834(CE)
MPU3123 - Titas G4 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
MG40241634, MG40231634, MG40211634, CM40211734, CM40241534, CM40351634, CM40321634, CM40311734, CM40341534, CM40341634, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34), CM40311734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G3 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
S-2-DK1 (KAPASITI =180)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
CM40211734, CM40231534, CM40221534, CM40331634, CM40341634, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), CM40211734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 CVAC
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
AD40111834 (BG37 A)
AGS1272 - Appreciation of Modern Art
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40111834 (BG37) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111834 (BG37)
AGS1113 - Drawing 1
VAD - Ahmad Fauzi Amir Hamzah
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40111834 (BG37)
AGS1123 - Visual Communication
VAD - Prof. Dr. Abdul Shukor bin Hashim
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
---
CM40241734, CM40231734, CM40241634, CM40231534, CM40311834, CM40341734, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37 A), CM40311834(CE), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE), CM40211834(CE)
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G6 CVAC
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
S-B-IZONE2 (KAPASITI =90)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM40241634, HS40241734, HS40411834, AD40111834 (BG37), AD40111834 (BG37 A), CM40341734, CM40331734, CM40311734, CM40211834, CM40331734(CE), MG40311834, CM40341734(CE), CM40211834(CE)
MPU3123 - Titas G4 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
AD40111834 (BG37)
AGS1143 - Basic Computer Technology
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday
CM40341734, AD40111834 (BG37)
ZES1133 - Technical English I G8 CVAC
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
C-2-BK17 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
MG40241634, MG40231634, MG40211634, CM40211734, CM40241534, CM40351634, CM40321634, CM40311734, CM40341534, CM40341634, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34), CM40311734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G3 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
S-2-DK1 (KAPASITI =180)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday
CM40211734, CM40231534, CM40221534, CM40331634, CM40341634, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), CM40211734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 CVAC
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40121634 (BG30 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40121634 (BG30) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32 A)
AGS2564 - Digital Media 3D Animation and Design
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS3732 - Web Design BG G2
CD - Norhawani
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40151634 (BG33 A)
AGS3716 - Major Project 1
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40141634 (BG32 A)
AGS3716 - Major Project 1
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40141634 (BG32 A)
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media Content Design and Creation
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131534 (BG26 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40131534 (BG26 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40131534 (BG26 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131534 (BG26) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40131634 (BG31)
AGS3732 - Web Design BG G1
CD - Rahayu
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Tuesday
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40131534 (BG26 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28)
AGS3723 - Profesional Practice BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40131534 (BG26 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131634 (BG31 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G2
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3723 - Profesional Practice BG G2
VAD Pt - Ahmad Lotfi
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
MG30111634, MG30151534, MG30411634, MG40441434, MG40421634, MG40431634, AD40131634 (BG31 A), AD40111634 (BG29)
PMD3163 - Consumer Behaviour Lecture G1 FBA
FBA - Maziana Binti Zainal Abidin
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G2
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131634 (BG31) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32 A)
AGS2564 - Digital Media 3D Animation and Design
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- ---
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40131634 (BG31)
AGS3732 - Web Design BG G1
CD - Rahayu
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Tuesday
AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34 A)
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding
VAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design
VAD Pt - Mohd Hafiz Abd Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- ---
AD40111734 (BG34 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32)
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard
VAD Pt - Radhi Ihsanuddin
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131734 (BG35 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS3732 - Web Design BG G2
CD - Norhawani
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40111734 (BG34)
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2733 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
---
Wednesday
AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design
VAD Pt - Mohd Hafiz Abd Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
---
CM40211734, CM40311534, MG40231734, MG40311734, HS40241734, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36 A)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
B-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
MG40341634, MG40311734, HS40241534, CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40341634, AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 ALL
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40231734, CM40241634, AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), CM40321634, CM40241734(CE), CM40241534, CM40231534
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 CVAC
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Friday --- ---
AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40111734 (BG34)
MPU3452 - Community Service G1 CVAC
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
-X- -X- -X- ---
AD40111734 (BG34 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32)
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard
VAD Pt - Radhi Ihsanuddin
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40131734 (BG35) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36)
AGS1133 - Photography 1
VAD Pt - Kamrulnizzam
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
AD40111734 (BG34), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS2433 - Multimedia 2D Animation
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
---
Tuesday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40111734 (BG34)
AGS2443 - Digital Packaging Design
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40211734, CM40311534, MG40231734, MG40311734, HS40241734, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36 A)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
B-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
MG40241634, MG40231634, MG40211634, CM40211734, CM40241534, CM40351634, CM40321634, CM40311734, CM40341534, CM40341634, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34), CM40311734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G3 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
S-2-DK1 (KAPASITI =180)
MG40341634, MG40311734, HS40241534, CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40341634, AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 ALL
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40231734, CM40241634, AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), CM40321634, CM40241734(CE), CM40241534, CM40231534
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 CVAC
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Friday
CM40211734, CM40231534, CM40221534, CM40331634, CM40341634, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), CM40211734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 CVAC
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- -X- -X- -X-
AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141334 (BG20) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141434 (BG24) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141534 (BG27 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G2
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3723 - Profesional Practice BG G2
VAD Pt - Ahmad Lotfi
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G2
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141534 (BG27) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40131634 (BG31)
AGS3732 - Web Design BG G1
CD - Rahayu
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Tuesday
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40131534 (BG26 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28)
AGS3723 - Profesional Practice BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40131534 (BG26 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141634 (BG32 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32 A)
AGS2564 - Digital Media 3D Animation and Design
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS3732 - Web Design BG G2
CD - Norhawani
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40151634 (BG33 A)
AGS3716 - Major Project 1
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40141634 (BG32 A)
AGS3716 - Major Project 1
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40111634 (BG29), AD40121634 (BG30), AD40141634 (BG32 A)
AGS3753 - Broadcast Media Content Design and Creation
VAD - Mazlan Bin Ismail
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40111734 (BG34 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141634 (BG32) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34)
AGS2463 - Typography (Editorial Design)
VAD - Nor Aziyana Abd Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34 A)
AGS2543 - Corporate Branding
VAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2454 - Multimedia Design
VAD Pt - Mohd Hafiz Abd Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MG40241634, MG40231634, MG40211634, CM40211734, CM40241534, CM40351634, CM40321634, CM40311734, CM40341534, CM40341634, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34), CM40311734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G3 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
S-2-DK1 (KAPASITI =180)
--- ---
CM40231734, CM40241634, AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), CM40321634, CM40241734(CE), CM40241534, CM40231534
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 CVAC
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- ---
AD40111734 (BG34 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40131634 (BG31), AD40141634 (BG32)
AGS2553 - Art Direction and Storyboard
VAD Pt - Radhi Ihsanuddin
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141734 (BG36 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2733 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
---
Wednesday
MG40341634, CM40351534, AD40141734 (BG36 A), CM40341634, HS40211734
ZES1243 - Technical English II G10 FBA.CVAC.HS
CFGS - Kala Devi Murthy
B-2-BK8 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
CM40211734, CM40311534, MG40231734, MG40311734, HS40241734, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36 A)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
B-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
AD40141734 (BG36 A)
AGS1312 - Online Advertising
CD - Latifah Abd Latib
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2413 - Electronic Print Publishing
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
MG40341634, MG40311734, HS40241534, CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40341634, AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 ALL
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40231734, CM40241634, AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), CM40321634, CM40241734(CE), CM40241534, CM40231534
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 CVAC
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X-
AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40111734 (BG34), AD40131734 (BG35)
AGS2424 - Graphic Reproduction
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40141734 (BG36) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141734 (BG36)
AGS1133 - Photography 1
VAD Pt - Kamrulnizzam
Z-B-STUDIO 1 (KAPASITI=30)
---
AD40141734 (BG36)
AGS1243 - Basic Typography
VAD - Khairul Azuwan Ishak
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN B) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141734 (BG36)
AGS1213 - Drawing 2
VAD - Zaim Durulaman
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A) (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40141734 (BG36)
AGS1233 - Graphic Communication
VAD - Prof. Dato' Raja Zahabuddin Raja Yaacob
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
---
CM40211734, CM40311534, MG40231734, MG40311734, HS40241734, AD40131734 (BG35), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40141734 (BG36 A)
MPU3212 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 ALL
CFGS - Hj Adenan Wagimin (PT)
B-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- ---
CM40311734, AD40141734 (BG36), HS40441734
ZES1243 - Technical English II G12 HS.CVAC
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
X-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
---
MG40241634, MG40231634, MG40211634, CM40211734, CM40241534, CM40351634, CM40321634, CM40311734, CM40341534, CM40341634, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), AD40111734 (BG34), CM40311734(CE), CM40211734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G3 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Muhamad Wazir Bin Muslat
S-2-DK1 (KAPASITI =180)
MG40341634, MG40311734, HS40241534, CM40241634, CM40211634, CM40341634, AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), CM40231734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3232 - Kemahiran Al-Quran 2 G1 ALL
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
Z-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40231734, CM40241634, AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), AD40141634 (BG32), CM40321634, CM40241734(CE), CM40241534, CM40231534
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G2 CVAC
BIO-IT - Rozila Alias
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Friday
CM40211734, CM40231534, CM40221534, CM40331634, CM40341634, AD40111834 (BG37 A), AD40111834 (BG37), AD40141734 (BG36), AD40131734 (BG35), CM40211734(CE), CM40241734(CE)
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 CVAC
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
Z-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
AD40141734 (BG36)
AGS1222 - History of Graphic Design
VAD - Dr. Rina Binti Abd. Shukor
S-2-BT3 (KAPASITI =20)
-X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40151334 (BG21) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40151534 (BG28 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G2
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40141734 (BG36 A), AD40131734 (BG35 A)
AGS2733 - Copywriting and Art Direction (Advertising)
VAD - Mohd Hezrey Mohd Shariff
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3723 - Profesional Practice BG G2
VAD Pt - Ahmad Lotfi
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- ---
Thursday
AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40111734 (BG34 A)
AGS2533 - Advertising and Marketing
VAD - Noor Hanan Jaafar
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
AD40141534 (BG27 A), AD40151534 (BG28 A), AD40111634 (BG29 A), AD40131634 (BG31 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G2
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40151534 (BG28) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40131634 (BG31)
AGS3732 - Web Design BG G1
CD - Rahayu
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Tuesday
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40131534 (BG26 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28)
AGS3723 - Profesional Practice BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
AD40131534 (BG26), AD40141534 (BG27), AD40151534 (BG28), AD40131534 (BG26 A)
AGS3818 - Major Project 2 BG G1
VAD - Khairol Ezedy Abdul Rahman
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A (KAPASITI=30)
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40151634 (BG33 A) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday
AD40121634 (BG30), AD40111634 (BG29), AD40141634 (BG32 A), AD40151634 (BG33 A)
AGS3716 - Major Project 1
VAD - Masziana Sukur
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
AD40151634 (BG33) Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30141534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30141734, CM30141634, CM30141534, CM30131534, AD30141734 (DG36), AD30241734 (DP34)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
B-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30151634, CM30141634, CM30141534
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 CMD
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
S-2-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- ---
CM30141534
ZLU2212 - Japanese II G1 CVAC
CFGS - Nadiah Binti Zubbir
B-2-BK7 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30131534 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30141734, CM30141634, CM30141534, CM30131534, AD30141734 (DG36), AD30241734 (DP34)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
B-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30111834, CM30131534, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30211834 (DP35)
MPU2163 - Pengajian Malaysia II G4 CVAC
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
C-2-BK11 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30141434 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- ---
CM30131634, CM30141434, HS40211734, HS40231734, HS40241734, CM40341534(CE)
ZLU2242 - French II G1 CVAC
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30121634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
CM30121634, CM30121534, CM30111634
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation DCM G2
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
---
CM30121634
JMD2144 - Web Design And New Media DCM G3
CMD - Dr. Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa
X-B-IMAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
CM30121634, CM30111634
JMD3133 - Communication Law And Ethics
CMD Pt - Syazwan Rahimy
C-2-BK17 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
HS30321734, HS30441534, HS30511734, CM30131734, CM30121634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30121634, CM30121534, CM30111634
JMD2234 - Publication Production Design And Techniques DCM G3
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30131634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday
CM30131634
JMD2144 - Web Design And New Media DCM G1
CMD - Dr. Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa
X-B-IMAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- ---
CM30131634
JMD2234 - Publication Production Design And Techniques DCM G1
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CM30131634, CM30111634
JMD2234 - Publication Production Design And Techniques DCM G2
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM30131634
JMD2144 - Web Design And New Media DCM G2
CMD - Dr. Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa
X-B-IMAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
CM30131634, CM30141434, HS40211734, HS40231734, HS40241734, CM40341534(CE)
ZLU2242 - French II G1 CVAC
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
C-1-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
---
CM30131734, CM30131634, CM30141734, CM40331734, CM40311734
ZLU1242 - French I G1 CVAC
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
CM30131634
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation DCM G1
CMD - Dr. Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa
C-1-BK8 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Thursday ---
CM30131634
JMD2123 - Instructional Communication Technologies
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
B-2-BK7 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
CM40331734, CM40311734, CM30141734, CM30131734, CM30141634, CM30131634, CM30111134
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 CMD
CFGS - Tang Wooi Hiang (PT)
B-2-BK9 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- ---
HS40211734, HS40231734, HS40241734, CM30131634, CM30141634, CM30151634, CM40341534(CE), CM40351534(CE), CM40311634(CE)
ZLU2222 - Mandarin II G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Chiam Tzee Ee (PT)
Z-2-BK6 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30141634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday ---
CM30141634
JMD3224 - Event Management And Communication
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
CM30141734, CM30141634, CM30141534, CM30131534, AD30141734 (DG36), AD30241734 (DP34)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
B-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
CM30141634
JMD2213 - Digital Audio And Video Production Studio G2
CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
X-B-STUDIO (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CM30151634, CM30141634
JMD3123 - Introduction To Research Methodologies
CMD - Hasni Bin Meon
X-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
CM30151634, CM30141634, CM30141534
MPU2422 - Event Management G1 CMD
CFGS - Noor Khafifah Binti Khalid
S-2-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
---
CM30141634
JMD2213 - Digital Audio And Video Production Imac G2
CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
X-B-IMAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- ---
Wednesday ---
CM30141634, CM30151634
JMD3213 - Publication Design And Layout
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday ---
CM30141634, CM30151634
JMD2213 - Digital Audio And Video Production Imac G1
CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
X-B-IMAC 2 (KAPASITI=25)
CM30141634, CM30151634
JMD2213 - Digital Audio And Video Production Studio G1
CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
X-B-STUDIO (KAPASITI=20)
--- --- --- ---
CM40331734, CM40311734, CM30141734, CM30131734, CM30141634, CM30131634, CM30111134
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 CMD
CFGS - Tang Wooi Hiang (PT)
B-2-BK9 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- ---
HS40211734, HS40231734, HS40241734, CM30131634, CM30141634, CM30151634, CM40341534(CE), CM40351534(CE), CM40311634(CE)
ZLU2222 - Mandarin II G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Chiam Tzee Ee (PT)
Z-2-BK6 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30111634 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
CM30121634, CM30121534, CM30111634
JMD3234 - Student Project and Evaluation DCM G2
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
CM30121634, CM30111634
JMD3133 - Communication Law And Ethics
CMD Pt - Syazwan Rahimy
C-2-BK17 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Tuesday ---
CM30131634, CM30111634
JMD2234 - Publication Production Design And Techniques DCM G2
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
---
CM30111634, CM30121534
JMD2144 - Web Design And New Media DCM G4
CMD - Dr. Kamarudzaman Isa @ Md. Isa
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30121634, CM30121534, CM30111634
JMD2234 - Publication Production Design And Techniques DCM G3
CMD - Nora Salena Binti Rashid
X-B-IMAC 1 (KAPASITI=25)
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30131734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
CM30141734, CM30131734
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media DCM G2
CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
B-2-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
---
CM30131734, CM30111734
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 CMD
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
CM30131734, CM30151634
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking DCM G1
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
S-3-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
Tuesday ---
CM30131734, CM30111734
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
CMD - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
HS30321734, HS30441534, HS30511734, CM30131734, CM30121634, AD30111834 (DG37), AD30231734 (DP33), AD30131734 (DG35 A), AD30131734 (DG35 B), AD30131734 (DG35 C)
MPU2323 - Agama-Agama Di Malaysia G1 CVAC.HS
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
S-3-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday
CM30131734
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media DCM G1
CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
C-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
CM30131734, CM30131634, CM30141734, CM40331734, CM40311734
ZLU1242 - French I G1 CVAC
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM40331734, CM40311734, CM30141734, CM30131734, CM30141634, CM30131634, CM30111134
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 CMD
CFGS - Tang Wooi Hiang (PT)
B-2-BK9 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday ---
CM30131734, CM30151634
JMD3143 - Visual Communication
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
B-2-BK9 (KAPASITI =55)
-X- -X- -X- ---
CM30111734, CM30131734
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking DCM G2
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
C-2-BK12 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30141734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- ---
CM30141734, CM30131734
JMD2113 - Introduction to Electronic Media DCM G2
CMD - Faizul Bin Mohd Noh
B-2-BK5 (KAPASITI =55)
---
CM30141734, CM30141634, CM30141534, CM30131534, AD30141734 (DG36), AD30241734 (DP34)
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 CVAC
CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
B-1-BK1 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30141734, CM30111734
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday ---
CM30141734
JMD1213 - Communication Skills
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
X-1-BT2(KAPASITI =20)
--- ---
CM30131734, CM30131634, CM30141734, CM40331734, CM40311734
ZLU1242 - French I G1 CVAC
CD - Faudzi Bin Ahmad
C-1-BK4 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- ---
MG30431634, MG30431434, MG30141734, CM30141734
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G8 FBA.CVAC
CFGS - Nurul Munirah Binti Azamri
B-1-BK3 (KAPASITI =55)
CM40331734, CM40311734, CM30141734, CM30131734, CM30141634, CM30131634, CM30111134
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 CMD
CFGS - Tang Wooi Hiang (PT)
B-2-BK9 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.34.0 on 2/19/18 1:07 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI INDUSTRI
CM30111734 Automatic Subgroup
08:00-09:00 09:00-10:00 10:00-11:00 11:00-12:00 12:00-13:00 13:00-14:00 14:00-15:00 15:00-16:00 16:00-17:00 17:00-18:00 18:00-19:00 19:00-20:00 20:00-21:00 21:00-22:00
Monday --- --- --- --- --- ---
CM30131734, CM30111734
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 CMD
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
A-1-BK2 (KAPASITI =50)
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday ---
CM30131734, CM30111734
JMD1133 - Introduction to Psychology
CMD - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
C-2-BK20 (KAPASITI =55)
--- ---
CM30141734, CM30111734
JMD1143 - Computer Skills for Communication
CMD - Mohammad Shahid Laghari
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2 (KAPASITI=30)
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday
CM30111734
JMD1234 - Writing For The Media
CMD - Mohd Khalil Sreedaran Abdullah
X-1-BT3(KAPASITI =20)
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- -X- -X- -X- ---
CM30111734, CM30131734
JMD1243 - Effective Speaking DCM G2
CMD - Nor Zakiah Binti Ismail
C-2-BK12 (KAPASITI =55)
--- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---