Institution name: UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Comments: Default comments

Table of contents

 

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-1- MAKMAL ANATOMI (MI)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- HS30511934
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy And Related Systemic Pathology Lecture_HS305_DMI
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30511934
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
MID2263 - Radiographic Anatomy And Related Systemic Pathology LAB_HS305_DMI
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-1- MAKMAL FIZIK
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-1- MAKMAL IMAGE INTERPRETATION
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-1- MAKMAL ULTRASOUND
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- HS30511934
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound LAB_HS305_DMI
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-1- MAKMAL X-RAY (MI)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
MES3112 - Radiation Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- --- HS30511934
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
MID2172 - Radiobiology Lecture_HS305_DMI
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday HS30511934
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation LAB_HS305_DMI
--- HS30511934
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
MID2213 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning IV LAB_HS305_DMI
--- HS30511934
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
MID2213 - Radiographic Technique And Positioning IV Lecture_HS305_DMI
--- --- ---
Wednesday HS40632034, HS40622034
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
MGS1243 - Pathology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
--- --- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
MES3112 - Radiation Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
HS30511934
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MID1262 - Professionalism And Ethics In Medical Imaging Lecture_HS305_DMI
--- --- ---
Thursday HS30511934
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound Lecture_HS305_DMI
HS30511934
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MUD3512 - Basic Ultrasound LAB_HS305_DMI
HS30511934
FHS - Nordin Bin Ayoub
MID2172 - Radiobiology LAB_HS305_DMI
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30511934
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
MID2273 - Radiographic Image Interpretation Lecture_HS305_DMI
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-1-10B (BK2)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- BHRM31834-1
FBA - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
PHS3213 - International Human Resource Management G2 FBA
--- --- BHRM32034
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PFS1313 - Principles of Finance G3 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday BOF21934
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives G2 FBA
BIM22034, BIM22034 (CE), BBM32034
FBA - Azlia Jaapar
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics G1 FBA
BHRM21934
FBA - Norman Shah Hashim
PHS2253 - Performance and Appraisal Management G2 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BOA21834, BOA11834, BOA31734, BOA11734, BOA11934
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance G3 FBA
BHRM31934 (CE), BHRM21934-1
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS3263 - Organizational Leadership G1 FBA
BBA12034, BBM11834, BBM12034
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting G2 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- BHRM22034, BOA22034, BOA32034, BBM11834
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PES1323 - Business Economics G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-1-12B (BK3)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- BHRM21934
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PHS2123 - Labor Economics G2 FBA
BBM21934 (CE), BHRM31934, BIM12034 (CE), BBA21934 (IF)
FBA - Dr. Norasekin Ab Rashid
PQS3143 - Business Research G5 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BOA41634, BOA11934, BOA31834, BOA41734, BOA31734, BOA21834, BOA51634, BOA11734, BOA41534
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PAS3173 - Advanced Management Accounting G1 FBA
--- --- --- BOF12134 (CE), BOA11834, BOF11934, BIM32034 (CE), BBM11734
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
PQS2133 - Management Science G4 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday DAM12134
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
PPD1123 - Office Procedures I G1 FBA
DSIM21834, DSIM31834, DSIM21934, DSIM31934
FBA - Rohaiza Mohamad Idaris
PMD2333 - Sport Event Management G1 FBA
BOA51634, BOA41634, BOA41534, BOA51534, BOA11634, BOA31734, BOA11734, BOA31834, BOA21834, BOA11834, BOA41734
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAS3153 - Advanced Accounting Information System G1 FBA
--- ---
Thursday DIA31934, DIA21934
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAD2313 - Financial Accounting IV G1 FBA
--- --- --- BBA11934 (H)
CFGS - Hairin Nisa Binti Meor Nordin
PSS3543 - Hospitality Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday DBM12034
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
PMD2303 - Principles and Practices of Selling G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- BBM21934, BBM22034 (CE)
CFGS - Norhasbi Abdul Samad
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance G2 FBA
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-1-8B (BK1)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday DSIM21934, DSIM31934, DSIM31834
FBA - Hasri Harun
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance G3 FBA
DBM31934, DBM21934-1
FBA - Amirul Syafiq Mohd Ghazali
PTD3213 - Introduction to Research Method G1 FBA
BOF12034 (CE), BOF31934 (CE), BOF11934
FBA - Hasnita Halim
PFS3243 - International Finance G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday BHRM21934-1
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PHS2123 - Labor Economics G3 FBA
BOF21934, BOF11934
FBA - Juliza Mohamed
PFS3223 - Financial Advisory and Services G1 FBA
BOF12034, BOF32034 (CE), BOF22034 (CE), BBM12134 (CE), BBM12034 (CE), BBM31934, BBM31834, BBM21834, BBM11834
FBA - Hasnita Halim
PFS2143 - Corporate Finance G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BBA11934 (H)
FBA - Dr. Zuraini Alias
PSS3533- Halal Marketing G1 FBA
BHRM32034
FBA - Ts. Muhamad Rodzi Che Ros
PMS2253 - Human Resources Management G3 FBA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- BIM12134, BIM22034, BIM22034 (CE), BOF12134, BBA12134
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting G1 FBA
DBM12034
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD1323 - Managerial Accounting G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-2-10C (BK5)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-2-12C (BK6)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- DAM21934-1
FBA - Farah Adibah Zulkifli
PLD3123 - Company Law G2 FBA
BOA12134
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PAS1163 - Financial Accounting and Reporting I G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- BOA32034, BOA22034, BOA31934
FBA - Datin Noor Nasyikin Md. Zain
PAS2133 - Taxation I G1 FBA
--- --- BBA31834 (H), BBM11934 (CE), BBM21934 (CE)
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PMS3393 - Strategic Management G2 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- DIA12034, DAM12034, DAM11934, DBM32034, DBM22034-1
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLD2113 - Business Law G1 FBA
--- BHRM21934 (CE), BBM11934, HS40231834, HS40221834
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship G3 FBA
--- ---
Thursday BHRM21834
FBA - Muzairihana Mohd Moid
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship G5 FBA
--- --- --- BOA12034, BOA11634, BOA51534, BOA21934
FBA - Datin Noor Nasyikin Md. Zain
PAS2333 - Taxation II G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday BHRM21934, BIM12034, BOF12034 (CE), BBM21834
FBA - Dr. Norasekin Ab Rashid
PQS3143 - Business Research G6 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-2-8C (BK4)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday BBM21934 (CE), BBM31734, BBM12034 (CE)
FBA - Hj. Mohd Azrin Abd Rahim
PMS3163 - Current Issues in Business G3 FBA
--- --- --- DBM21934-2
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G3 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday DIA21934, DAM31934, DIA31934
FBA - Nik Nor Amalina Nik Mohd Sukrri
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance G1 FBA
--- --- DIA12034
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAD2113 - Financial Accounting III G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BHRM22034 (CE), BHRM12034 (CE)
FBA - Mohd Ezanni Jaafar
PHS3153 - Compensation Management G2 FBA
--- BBA21934 (CE) (H), BBA31834 (H), BBA11934 (H) (CE)
FBA - Dr Kamisah Supian
PSS3653 - Current Issues in Halal Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Thursday BBA12134 (CE), BBA31934 (H), BBA12034, BOA41734, BBA12134 (CE) (IF)
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
PFS3313 - Islamic Economics G1 FBA
BBA22034, BOA32034, BOA22034, BIM32034 (CE), BBM22034 (CE)
FBA - Azlia Jaapar
PFS1243 - Business Statistics G2 FBA
DSIM11934
FBA - Nadya Abdullah
PED3113 - Sport Entrepreneurship G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday BBA11934 (H), BBA31834 (H), BBA21834 (H) (CE), BBA31834 (H) (CE)
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten Md Saleh
PSS3633 - Syariah Compliance Audit G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-B- MAKMAL GENOMIK (GENOMIK LAB)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- HS40211934
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- HS40632034, HS40622034
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation Lecture_HS406_BBMS
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- HS40211934
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLS3253 - Advance Medical Diagnostic LAB_HS402_BMLS
--- HS40212034
FHS_FELS - Noor Asiah bt Abu Hassan
MES2113 - Applied Molecular Biology LAB_HS402_BMLS
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40632034, HS40622034
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MLS1253 - Laboratory Instrumentation LAB_HS406_BBMS
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 1
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- HS40431934, HS40422034
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety LAB_HS404_BOSH
HS40422034
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS1253 - Epidemiology For Osh Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- --- HS40431934
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS40431934
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- HS40431934, HS40422034
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS2273 - Chemical Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
HS40422034
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS1253 - Epidemiology For Osh Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- HS40412134
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
MGS1113 - Chemistry LAB_HS404_BOSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40412134
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
MGS1113 - Chemistry Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
A-B- MAKMAL OSH 2
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40431534, HS40411934
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2223 - Ergonomics LAB_HS404_BOSH
--- --- HS40431934
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2213 - Industrial Hygiene 2 Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- HS40431534, HS40411934
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2223 - Ergonomics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- ---
Tuesday HS40412134
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
MGS1153 - Physics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- --- --- --- HS40431934
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2213 - Industrial Hygiene 2 LAB_HS404_BOSH
--- --- ---
Wednesday HS40412134
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
MGS1153 - Physics LAB_HS404_BOSH
--- --- --- --- HS40422034
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS2113 - Occupational Health Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- --- ---
Thursday --- HS40422034
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS2113 - Occupational Health Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
B-1-10B (BK5) (STUDIO ART 1)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
B-1-12B (BK2)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BOA51634, BOA11934, BOA31834, BOA11834, BOA41734, BOA31734, BOA11734, BOA21834
FBA - Salina Rasli
PAS3343 - Internal Auditing G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
B-1-14B (BK3)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
B-1-16B (BK4)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- DIA11934
FBA - Salina Rasli
PAD3143 - Auditing G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
B-1-8B (BK1)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BOA51534, BOA41734, BOA31734, BOA11734, BOA11834, BOA51634, BOA11634
FBA - Salina Rasli
PAS3143 - Auditing and Investigation G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BOA12034, BOA21934
FBA - Salina Rasli
PAS2183/PAS2343 - Audit I/Auditing G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
B-2-14C (BK8)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
B-2-16C (BK9)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN A)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
B-2-STUDIO 1 (LUKISAN B)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
B-G-AUDITORIUM
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-1-11B (BK5)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- DAM12134
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
PPD1243 - Personal Development G1 FBA
--- BBA21834 (IF), BOA51634, BHRM21934 (CE)
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS3393 - Strategic Management G8 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday BBM32034 (CE), BBM12034 (CE), BBM22034 (CE), BBM11734
FBA - Dr. Zuraini Alias
PMS3113 - Marketing Management G1 FBA
--- --- --- DIA12134
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAD1113 - Financial Accounting I G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday BOF22034, BBA22034, BBA32034, BBM11834, BIM32034
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd Rahim @ Ab Rasim
PFS1313 - Principles of Finance G2 FBA
BBM12134, BHRM12134
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting G2 FBA
BHRM12034, BHRM21834, BHRM12134 (CE)
FBA - Dr. Mokana A/P Muthu Kumarasamy
PHS2153 - Human Resource Planning and Staffing G1 FBA
--- ---
Thursday BBM31934 (CE), BBM21934, BBM21834
FBA - Khairun Natasha Mohd Fazmi
PMS3163 - Current Issues in Business G1 FBA
DAM31934, DAM21934-1
FBA - Rohaiza Mohamad Idaris
PPD2423 - Records Management G1 FBA
BOF31934, BOF12034 (CE), BOF31934 (CE)
FBA - Amirul Syafiq Mohd Ghazali
PFS3183 - Introduction to Econometric G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- BOF31834
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd Rahim @ Ab Rasim
PFS3353 - Real Estate Investment Analysis G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- BHRM32034 WC, BHRM22034 WC
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS2253 - Human Resources Management G4 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- BHRM32034 WC (CE), BHRM22034 WC (CE)
FBA - Mohd Ezanni Jaafar
PHS2253 - Performance and Appraisal Management G4 FBA
BHRM32034 WC, BHRM22034 WC
FBA - Farhana Hasbolah
PFS1313 - Principles of Finance G5 FBA
--- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-1-13B (BK4)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- DIA31934, DIA21934
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAD2323 - Management Accounting G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BBM11934, BBM11734, BOA31834, BIM12034
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS3393 - Strategic Management G3 FBA
BIM32034, BOF32034, BBA22034, BBA32034, BOF22034
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PES1323 - Business Economics G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday DSIM12034, DSIM21834
FBA - Farah Adibah Zulkifli
PLD2213 - Law Relating to Sport G1 FBA
--- --- --- BBM32034, BHRM31934-1, BHRM32034-1
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
PMS2253 - Human Resources Management G5 FBA
--- ---
Thursday --- DAM32034, DAM22034-1, DAM31634, DAM11934, DSIM11934, DBM32034
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAD1123 - Principles Of Accounting G1 FBA
BBM12134, BHRM12134
FBA - Yuslina Yusoff
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices of Marketing G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- BBM12034, BBM11734, BOA12134 (CE), BOF12034
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLS2313 - Business Law G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-1-15B (BK3)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- DBM21934-3, DAM31934
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G4 FBA
BOA31834, BOA21834, BOA11834
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
PAS3383 - Public Sector Accounting G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BHRM11934, BBA12034
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development G3 FBA
DAM11934, BBA11934, BOF31834
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
PMD2233/PMS2333 - Business Communication G1 FBA
DAM12034, DBM12034
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
POD3543 - Event Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- HS40411934
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- BBM12134, BBA12134, BIM12134
FBA - Dr Syaril Izwann Jabar
PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management G2 FBA
--- ---
Thursday BOA51534, BOA11634, BOA31934, BOA21934
FBA - Farhana Hasbolah
PAS2313 - Intermediate Financial Accounting II G1 FBA
BBA31834 (H), BBA31834 (CE), BHRM11934
FBA - Dr. Zuraini Alias
PQS3143 - Business Research G2 FBA
DSIM12034, DSIM21834
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PSD1253 - Outdoor Recreation Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- DAM21934-2
FBA - Rohaiza Mohamad Idaris
PPD2423 - Records Management G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-1-17B (BK2)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday BBM12134, BOF32034, BHRM21834, BIM32034 (CE)
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PFS1313 - Principles of Finance G4 FBA
DAM22034-2
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAD1123 - Principles Of Accounting G2 FBA
BBM11934 (CE), BBM31834
FBA - Dr. Zaharuzaman Jamaluddin
PMS3163 - Current Issues in Business G2 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday BIM12034, BBM32034, BBM22034, BOF32034
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS2253 - Human Resources Management G1 FBA
--- --- --- DBM21934-2
FBA - Dr Syaril Izwann Jabar
PTD3213 - Introduction to Research Method G2 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday BIM22034, BOF12134, BOA12134
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management G1 FBA
--- --- --- DBM32034, DBM22034-1
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G1 FBA
--- ---
Thursday BBA11934 (H), BBA31834 (H), BBA21834 (H) , BBA31834 (H) (CE), BBA12034 (H)
CFGS - Hairin Nisa Binti Meor Nordin
PSS3723 - Halal Warehouse Management G1 FBA
--- BBM31934 (CE), BBM21934 (CE), BBM11734, BBM11934 (CE)
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
PMS3323 - Logistics Management G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Friday DAM12034, DSIM21934, DSIM21834, DBM32034
FBA - Ts. Muhamad Rodzi Che Ros
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resources Management G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- BIM12034, BIM12034 (CE), BBA21934, BBA21934 (IF) (CE), BBA21934 (CE) (IF), BBA31834 (H), BBA31834 (IF)
FBA - Dr. Zuraini Alias
PQS3143 - Business Research G7 FBA
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM12134 WC
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
ZES2312 - Public Speaking and Communicative Skills G5 FBA-BHRM.WC
--- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-1-19B (BK1)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday BOF21934, BBM21834, BBM32034 (CE)
FBA - Nafiza Mahyuddin
PQS2133 - Management Science G2 FBA
--- DSIM12134, DSIM21834
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PMD1213 - Principle of Sports Management G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- DAM21934-1, DBM21934-1
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G1 FBA
--- BOA51634, BOA31834, BOA41734, BOA31734, BOA11734, BOA21834, BOA41534, BOA11934, BOA41634
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
PAS3363 - Accounting Theory and Practices G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- BIM12134 (CE), BIM12034, BIM12034 (CE), BIM32034 (CE), BIM22034 (CE)
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PMS3133 - B2B Marketing G1 FBA
--- --- DSIM32034, DSIM21834, DAM32034, DBM12134, DAM12034
FBA - Wan Nurul Fatimah Wan Mohammad Nawi
PID2153/PMD2143 - Sport Marketing/Principles of Marketing G2 FBA
--- ---
Thursday BBA31934 (IF), BBA12034 (IF) (CE), BBA21934 (IF) (CE), BBA11934 (IF) (CE), BBA31934 (IF) (CE)
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten Md Saleh
PIS3923 - Islamic Real Estate Management G1 FBA
BOF12034 (CE), BOF31934 (CE), BOF31834, BOF21934 (CE)
FBA - Prof. Madya Dr. Abul Bashar Bhuiyan
PFS3263 - Financial Statement Analysis G1 FBA
BHRM21934
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety and Health Law G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday DBM22034-2
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
PAD1123 - Principles Of Accounting G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-1-1B (BK10)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday DIA31934, DIA21934
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
PAD2333 - Taxation I G1 FBA
DIA32034, DIA22034, DAM12034
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
PED1223 - Business Economics G1 FBA
DSIM12034
FBA - Ewiwe Henry
PSD3123 - Sport Safety and Injury Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- BHRM21834, BHRM22034 (CE), BOA22034, BOA32034
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLS2313 - Business Law G4 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday DAM21934-2, DBM31934
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
PMD2353 - Production Operation Management G2 FBA
BHRM32034
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PES1323 - Business Economics G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- DIA11934
FBA - Datin Noor Nasyikin Md. Zain
PAD3133 - Taxation II G1 FBA
DAM11934, DAM21934
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
PFD1123 - Business Mathematics G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- BBA31934 (IF), BBA31934 (IF) (CE), BBA21934 (CE) (IF), BBA21834 (IF)
CFGS - Hairin Nisa Binti Meor Nordin
PSS2473 - Halal Management G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-1-3B (BK9)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday BOF31934 (CE), BBM31934, BBM31934 (CE), BBA21934 (H)
FBA - Dr. Norasekin Ab Rashid
PQS3143 - Business Research G3 FBA
--- --- --- BHRM21934-2, BHRM11934
FBA - Nor Azah Jahari
PMS3263 - Organizational Leadership G2 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- BBA12034 (IF) (CE), BBA11934 (IF) (CE), BBA31834 (IF)
FBA - Hanissah Hamzah
PIS3933 - Islamic Risk Management - Wealth G1 FBA
--- --- DSIM31834, DSIM21834, DAM22034-2, DAM32034
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
PED1223 - Business Economics G3 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday DBM22034-3
FBA - Hanissah Hamzah
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G3 FBA
--- BIM32034 (CE), BBA12034, BBM31934, BBA31934 (H), BBA31934 (IF), BBA31834 (H) (CE), BBA31934
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PMS3123 - Operations Management G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DIA32034, DIA22034, DIA12034, DBM12034
FBA - Hasnita Halim
PFD2123 - Principles of Finance G1 FBA
--- BOF12034, BOF32034 (CE), BOF22034 (CE), BBM12134 (CE), BBM32034, BBM31834, BBM21834, BOA51634
FBA - Nik Nor Amalina Nik Mohd Sukrri
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- DIA11934
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAD3113 - Financial Accounting V G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-1-5B (BK8)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday BOF31934, BOF32034 (CE), BOF22034 (CE)
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS2163 - Financial Risk Management G1 FBA
BOF22034, BBA22034, BBA32034, BBM32034 (CE), BBM21834, BBM11834, BBM22034 (CE)
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLS2313 - Business Law G1 FBA
BBA31934 (H), BBA21834 (H) , BBA21834 (H) (CE), BBA12034 (CE) (H), BBA21934 (H), BBA21934 (CE) (H)
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PIS2413 - Islamic Wealth and Risk Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday BBM31834
FBA - Norhasdalina Hasim
PMS3323 - Logistics Management G1 FBA
BBM12034 (CE), BBM31934 (CE), BBM11934 (CE), BHRM11934 (CE)
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PMS3383 - Quality Management G1 FBA
BOA21934, BOA31934, BOA51534
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAS2113 - Intermediate Financial Accounting I G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- BHRM32034 (CE), BHRM12034
FBA - Ts. Muhamad Rodzi Che Ros
PHS3263 - Industrial Hygiene and Ergonomics G1 FBA
BOF31934, BOF21934
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd Rahim @ Ab Rasim
PFS3173 - Corporate Risk Management G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BBA31934 (IF), BBA11934 (IF) (CE), BBA21834 (IF), BBA21934 (IF), BBA21934 (CE) (IF)
FBA - Hanissah Hamzah
PIS3633 - Islamic Investment G1 FBA
BOA12134
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PFS1253 - Financial Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- BHRM12034 (CE), BHRM31934
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PHS2123 - Labor Economics G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-1-7B (BK7)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- BOA31734, BHRM11934, BOA51534
FBA - Khairun Natasha Mohd Fazmi
PMS3393 - Strategic Management G6 FBA
--- --- BHRM12134 (CE), BHRM12034, BHRM12034 (CE)
FBA - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
PLS2143 - Industrial Relations and Employment Law G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday BIM12034 (CE), BIM22034 (CE), BOF31834, BOF21934 (CE), BBA21934 (IF), BBM31934 (CE)
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PMS3393 - Strategic Management G1 FBA
BBA22034 (CE) (H), BBA11934 (H), BBA12034 (CE) (H), BBA21934 (CE) (H)
FBA - Noor Syahirah Musa
PSS3713 - Halal Logistic Management G1 FBA
DSIM11934
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PMD3143 - Sport Facilities Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- BHRM21934
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Thursday BBM32034, BBM22034, BOA32034
FBA - Lee Siew Pheng
PES1323 - Business Economics G2 FBA
--- --- --- BBA22034 (CE) (H), BBA31934 (IF), BBA21934 (H), BBA21934 (IF), BBA11934 (IF) (CE), BBA11934 (H) (CE), BBA21834 (IF), BBA31834 (CE), BBA31934 (H)
FBA - Hasri Harun
PLS2323 - Islamic Law of Business Transaction (Fiqh Muamalat) G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- BOA31934, BOA21934, BOA12034
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS2173/PAS2253 - Management Accounting/Management Accounting II G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- BHRM12134 WC
FBA - Noor Syahirah Musa
PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management G4 FBA
--- --- --- BHRM32034 WC (CE), BHRM32034 WC
FBA - Erni Tanius
PHS3153 - Compensation Management G3 FBA
---
Sunday --- BHRM12134 WC (CE)
FBA - Azlia Jaapar
PFS1243 - Business Statistics G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- BHRM12134 WC
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia G5 FBA-BHRM.WC
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-1-9B (BK6)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- BBM21934
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills G2 FBA
--- BBA12034, BBA11934 (H) (CE), BBA12134 (H), BBA12134 (CE) (IF)
FBA - Hasri Harun
PIS2333 - Islamic Jurisprudence (Usul Fiqh) G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- DBM12034
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
PMD2383 - Business Information System G1 FBA
--- BIM12134 (CE), BBA21934 (CE), BBA11934 (H) (CE), BBA21834 (H) , BBA31834 (H) (CE)
FBA - Ts. Muhamad Rodzi Che Ros
PMS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Management G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- DAM22034-1
FBA - Abu Dzarr Muhammad Rus
PED1223 - Business Economics G2 FBA
--- --- BOF12034, BOF12134 (CE), BBM32034 (CE), BBM22034
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS1373 - Managerial Accounting G1 FBA
--- ---
Thursday --- BHRM31934
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development G1 FBA
--- BHRM21834
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS3293 - Change Management G2 FBA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday BHRM32034 WC, BHRM22034 WC
FBA - Sharifah Hilmi Syed Abdullah
PES1323 - Business Economics G5 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- BHRM12134 WC
FBA - Farhana Hasbolah
PAS1143 - Principles of Accounting G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-2-11B (BK15)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- DBM12134
FBA - Rosita Husain
PMD1313 - Principle of Management G2 FBA
--- --- BIM12134 (CE), BOA31934
FBA - Nafiza Mahyuddin
PQS2133 - Management Science G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- DBM21934-2, DBM31934
FBA - Nurul Atikah Rosli
PLD3123 - Company Law G3 FBA
--- BHRM31934, BHRM12034
FBA - Reeny Karlina Abdul Rauf
PLS3233 - Occupational Safety and Health Law G2 FBA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BBA11934 (IF) (CE), BBA21834 (IF)
FBA - Hanissah Hamzah
PIS2453 - Islamic Financial Market and Institution G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BIM12034, BIM12034 (CE), BOF31934, BOF22034 (CE), BOA11934, BOA31834, BOA11834, BOA41734, BOA31734, BOA11734, BOA21834, BOA51634
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS2323 - Investment Analysis G1 FBA
BIM12034, BIM12034 (CE), BIM32034, BIM22034 (CE), BBM31934, BBM32034 (CE)
FBA - Nafiza Mahyuddin
PMS2323 - Project Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- BHRM11934 (CE), BBA12034, BBM11934 (CE)
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday BHRM22034 WC, BHRM32034 WC
CFGS - Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G9 BHRM (WC)
--- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM22034 WC, BHRM32034 WC
CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
ZES1243 - Technical English II G7 FBA-BHRM.WC
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-2-13B (BK14)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday BBA12034 (IF) (CE), BBA21934 (IF) (CE), BBA31834 (IF), BBA31934 (IF) (CE)
FBA - Juliza Mohamed
PIS3653 - Islamic Capital Market G1 FBA
--- --- --- BOA41634, BOA11634, BOA51534, BOA41534, BOA11934
FBA - Fazilah Tamsir
PAS3113 - Advanced Financial Accounting G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- BBM21834, BBM21934 (CE), BOA12034, BOA11934
FBA - Dr Syaril Izwann Jabar
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship G2 FBA
DAM31934, DBM21934-3, DAM21934-2
FBA - Nurul Atikah Rosli
PLD3123 - Company Law G4 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- BIM32034, BHRM22034, BOF22034, BOF12134, BOF12134 (CE)
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMS2253 - Human Resources Management G2 FBA
BOA32034, BOA22034, BOA12034
FBA - Nurul Atikah Rosli
PLS2123 - Company Laws and Secretarial Practices G1 FBA
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- BOF21934, BOF11934, BBA31834 (IF)
FBA - Dr. Mokana A/P Muthu Kumarasamy
PQS3143 - Business Research G1 FBA
BOA11834, BOA41734, BOA41634, BBA31834 (IF)
FBA - Khairun Natasha Mohd Fazmi
PMS3393 - Strategic Management G5 FBA
--- ---
Friday BOA51634, BOA41634, BOA11634, BOA51534, BOA41534, BOA31734, BOA11834, BOA41734, BOA11734
FBA - Salina Rasli
PAS3183 - Integrated Case Study G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-2-15B (BK13)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- BBA11934 (H), BBA21834 (H) (CE), BBM31834, BBM11934, BBA22034 (CE) (H)
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PMS3313 - Supply Chain Management G1 FBA
BHRM12134, BIM12034
FBA - Noor Syahirah Musa
PMS1113 - Principles and Practices of Management G3 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday BBA12134 (CE), BBA22034 (CE) (H), BBA31934 (H), BBA21934 (H), BBA11934 (H) (CE), BBA21834 (H) , BBA21834 (H) (CE), BBA21934 (CE) (H)
FBA - Dr Kamisah Supian
PSS2443 - Legal Aspect in Halal Management G1 FBA
--- --- BBA12134, BOF12134, BOA12134
FBA - Mohd Zool Khazani Zainal
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics G3 FBA
--- --- ---
Wednesday BHRM21834
FBA - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
PHS3213 - International Human Resource Management G4 FBA
--- --- DAM31934, DAM21934-1, DBM31934
FBA - Nadya Abdullah
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DSIM22034, DSIM21834
FBA - Ewiwe Henry
PWD2223 - Fitness and Wellness G1 FBA
BHRM21934 (CE), BBM11934
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PMS3383 - Quality Management G3 FBA
--- --- ---
Friday --- BOF21934, BOF11934
FBA - Nadya Abdullah
PFS3233 - Entrepreneurship G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-2-17B (BK12)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- DSIM12134, DSIM21834
FBA - Ewiwe Henry
PWD2113 - Introduction to Exercise Science G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday BBM21934, BBM11934 (CE)
FBA - Prof. Madya Dr. Nor Azilah Husin
PQS3143 - Business Research G4 FBA
--- BBM31834-1
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMS3243 - Introduction to E-Business G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- BOA32034, BOA22034, BOA12034
FBA - Kastina Yusof
PAS2153 Management Accounting I G1 FBA
--- BBM21934, BBM21834, BBM22034 (CE)
FBA - Nafiza Mahyuddin
PMS2323 - Project Management G2 FBA
--- ---
Thursday DAM22034-2
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
PPD1223 - Office Procedures II G2 FBA
DBM21934-1
FBA - Ida Farina Muhammad Yunus
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship G3 FBA
BBM22034
FBA - Mohd Zool Khazani Zainal
PFS1153 - Business Mathematics G2 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- BBM12034 (CE), BBM31934 (CE), BBM11934, BHRM21834
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
PMS3293 - Change Management G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-2-19C (BK11)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- DBM22034-3
FBA - Ts. Muhamad Rodzi Che Ros
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resources Management G4 FBA
--- DSIM31834
FBA - Razif Sazali
PSD2323 - Aquatic Activities Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday BHRM32034 (CE), BHRM31934
FBA - Norman Shah Hashim
PHS2253 - Performance and Appraisal Management G1 FBA
BIM32034, BOF22034, BOF12034, BBA32034
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFS1243 - Business Statistics G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday BBA12134 (CE) (IF), BBA31934 (IF), BBA21834 (IF), BBA31834 (IF) (CE), BBA11934 (IF) (CE), BBA21934 (IF), BBA21934 (CE)
FBA - Nurul Atikah Rosli
PIS2463 - Legal Aspect in Banking and Finance G1 FBA
BHRM11934, BHRM21934-1, BHRM31934
FBA - Erni Tanius
PHS2353 - Human Resource Development G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday DBM22034-1
FBA - Mohd Reza Abdol Ghani
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resources Management G2 FBA
BBM12134 (CE), BBM31934, BBM21834, BBM12034
FBA - Noor Malinda Mohamed Mohan
PMS2233 - Negotiation Skills G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- DSIM31834 , DSIM22034
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PPD2223 - Introduction to Sport Journalism and Broadcasting G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-2-1B (BK20)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- BOA31934, BOA21934
FBA - Nurul Atikah Rosli
PLS2123 - Company Laws and Secretarial Practices G2 FBA
--- BBM21934, BBM21834, BBM31734
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PMS3123 - Operations Management G2 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DBM22034-2
FBA - Farah Adibah Zulkifli
PLD2113 - Business Law G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BOF12034 (CE), BOF31934 (CE), BOF11934
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS3363 - Financial Derivatives G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BBM31834
FBA - Nurazreen Zulkeply
PQS2133 - Management Science G3 FBA
--- --- DBM12134, DBM22034-1
FBA - Asma Rina Abdul Rahman
PAD1123 - Principles Of Accounting G3 FBA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- BHRM12134 WC
CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
ZES1133 - Technical English I G3 FBA-BHRM.WC
--- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-2-3B (BK19)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday DAM32034, DAM22034-1
FBA - Rohaiza Mohamad Idaris
PPD1223 - Office Procedures II G1 FBA
BIM12134, BIM22034, BOF12134, BBA12134, BBA31834 (IF) (CE)
FBA - Yuslina Yusoff
PMS1343 - Principles And Practices of Marketing G1 FBA
BOF31834, BOF21934 (CE)
FBA - Prof. Madya Dr. Abul Bashar Bhuiyan
PFS3253 - Seminar in Finance G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- DSIM22034, DSIM32034
FBA - Adlin Zahida Daut
PID1343 - Sports Tourism G1 FBA
BHRM31834-2
FBA - Siti Fatimah Abdullah
PHS3213 - International Human Resource Management G3 FBA
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- BBM31934 (CE), BBM21934 (CE)
FBA - Yuslina Yusoff
PMS3273 - Services Marketing G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Thursday --- --- DAM21934-2
FBA - Nadya Abdullah
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship G2 FBA
--- DIA12034
FBA - Salbiah Hanum Mohd Hajali
PAD2123 - Cost Accounting G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- DSIM11934
FBA - Dr Mohd Norazwan A.Bakar
PSD3163 - Introduction to Golf Management G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-2-5B (BK18)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- BHRM22034 (CE), BHRM12034 (CE), BHRM32034 (CE), BHRM21834
FBA - Norman Shah Hashim
PHS2253 - Performance and Appraisal Management G3 FBA
BHRM21934-3, BHRM11934-1
FBA - Dr. Mokana A/P Muthu Kumarasamy
PMS3263 - Organizational Leadership G3 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday BOA12034
FBA - Nor Hazwani Hassan
PAS2163 - Financial Accounting and Reporting III G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday DAM21934-1
FBA - Hasri Harun
PFD2233 - Islamic Finance G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BBM12034, BBM11834, BOA31834
FBA - Nik Nor Amalina Nik Mohd Sukrri
PFS2253 - Islamic Finance G2 FBA
--- --- DBM22034-2
FBA - Maziana Zainal Abidin
PBD2113 - Fundamental to Human Resources Management G3 FBA
--- --- ---
Friday DIA12134, DBM31934, DIA12034
FBA - Yuslina Yusoff
PMD2143 - Principles of Marketing G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-2-7B (BK17)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- DBM22034-2, DBM12034
FBA - Hanissah Hamzah
PED2133 - Islamic Economy G2 FBA
BOF31934, BOF32034 (CE)
FBA - Suria Abu Basar
PFS2243 - Money and Capital Market G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- BIM12134 (CE), BHRM22034
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd Rahim @ Ab Rasim
PFS1313 - Principles of Finance G1 FBA
--- BBA12034 (IF) (CE), BBA31834 (IF)
FBA - Nor Effuandy Pfordten Md Saleh
PIS3553 - Islamic Financial Planning G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday DBM21934-2
FBA - Norjiah Muslim
POD3123 - Entrepreneurship G4 FBA
BOA31834, BOA41734, BOA21834, BOA11834, BOA31734, BOA11734, BOA51634, BOA11934
FBA - Prof. Madya Dr. Abul Bashar Bhuiyan
PLS3343 - Corporate Governance G2 FBA
DAM11934, DBM21934-1, DIA11934
FBA - Farah Adibah Zulkifli
PLD3123 - Company Law G1 FBA
--- ---
Thursday DSIM21934, DSIM31934
FBA - Razif Sazali
PSD2233 - Recreational Programming G1 FBA
BBA31934 (H), BBA12034 (CE) (H), BBA21934 (H), BBA21834 (H)
FBA - Dr. Norasekin Ab Rashid
PSS2453 - Halal Food Management G1 FBA
BOA32034, BOA22034
FBA - Farhana Hasbolah
PAS1273 - Financial Accounting and Reporting II G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- BHRM31934 (CE), BBM21934 (CE)
FBA - Norliana Ahmad Shah
PMS3383 - Quality Management G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
C-2-9B (BK16)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- BOF31834
FBA - Zulkiflee Abd Rahim @ Ab Rasim
PFS3273 - Financial Institution and Banking G1 FBA
DIA12134, DAM12134
FBA - Rosita Husain
PMD1313 - Principle of Management G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Tuesday DIA32034, DIA22034
FBA - Norhaila Sabli
PAD1313 - Financial Accounting II G1 FBA
--- BBA21934 (IF), BBA21934 (CE) (IF), BBA31934 (IF) (CE)
FBA - Zainal Azhar Zainal Azim
PIS3943 - Islamic Wealth Planning and Management G1 FBA
--- BHRM12034 (CE), BHRM11934
PT - Chiam Tzee Ee
PBS2112 - Foreign Language G1 FBA
---
Wednesday --- --- BBM32034 (CE), BBM12034 (CE), BBM31934 (CE), BBM22034 (CE), BBM11734, BBM11934, BOA51534, BOA11634
FBA - Khairun Natasha Mohd Fazmi
PMS2133 - International Business G1 FBA
--- BHRM32034 (CE), BHRM31934
FBA - Mohd Ezanni Jaafar
PHS3153 - Compensation Management G1 FBA
--- ---
Thursday --- BHRM32034 (CE), BHRM12034
FBA - Shahila Abdul Aziz
PLS2313 - Business Law G3 FBA
--- --- BHRM12134 (CE), BHRM12034
FBA - Rosita Husain
PFS1243 - Business Statistics G3 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- DBM22034-3
FBA - Farah Adibah Zulkifli
PLD2113 - Business Law G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-1-MK1
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- BOA12134, BOA22034, BOA32034, BOA11934, BOA12034
FBA - Halimi Poniran
PAS2353 - Accounting Information System G1 FBA
BBA11934 (H), BBA31834 (H), BBM12134
FBA - Mohd Ezanni Jaafar
PMS1233 - Islamic Management G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- DIA31934, DIA21934
FBA - Jamilah Kamis
PAD2354 Computerized Accounting G1 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BIM12134, BOF32034
FBA - Muzairihana Mohd Moid
PMS2413 - Computer Application for Business G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- BHRM21834-2
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
PHS3233 - Human Resource Management Information System G6 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- BHRM31834-1
FBA - Mohd Ezanni Jaafar
PHS3233 - Human Resource Management Information System G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- BHRM32034 WC, BHRM22034 WC
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMS2412 - Computer Application for Business G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-1-MK2
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- BHRM32034-2
FBA - Mohd Zool Khazani Zainal
PMS2412 - Computer Application for Business G2 FBA
--- --- --- BHRM32034-1
FBA - Rohaiza Mohamad Idaris
PMS2412 - Computer Application for Business G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM21934 (CE)
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
PHS3233 - Human Resource Management Information System G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- DAM22034-2
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
POD1213 - Office Document Production G2 FBA
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- DAM22034-1
FBA - Nur Fauzana Yahya
POD1213 - Office Document Production G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-2-25 (BT2)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday HS30422034
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
MPD2113 - Water Supply And Sewage Disposal Lecture_HS304_DEH
HS30422034
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
MPD2113 - Water Supply And Sewage Disposal LAB_HS304_DEH
HS40411934
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
FHS - Dr. Azizah Ahmad
MOS3132 - Communication And Promotion In OSH Lecture_HS404_BOSH
HS40421834, HS40431834, HS40411934
FHS - Dr. Azizah Ahmad
MOS3132 - Communication And Promotion In OSH Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- HS30212134
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS302_DMLT
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- HS40411934
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS3252 - Chemical Health Risk Assessment Lecture_HS404_BOSH
HS40411934
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS3252 - Chemical Health Risk Assessment Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- --- HS40411934
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2223 - Industrial Safety Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-2-26 (BK1)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- HS30412134
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MPD1212 - Introduction to Environmental Health Lecture_HS304_DEH
HS30412134
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MPD1212 - Introduction to Environmental Health Tutorial_HS304_DEH
--- --- HS40612134
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MGS2133 - Ethics And Law For Health Professionals Lecture_HS406_BBMS
--- ---
Wednesday --- HS40221834, HS40231834
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
HS40431534, HS40441534, HS40421834, HS40431934
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- HS40431534, HS40441534, HS40421834, HS40431934
FHS - Dr. Yusmi Mohd Yunus
MLS3243 - Scientific Communication Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
HS40411934
FHS - Noormaliza Binti Hamdan
MOS3223 - Incident Investigation Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-2-27 (BT3)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40412134, HS40212034
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Lecture_HS404_BOSH, Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS40431534, HS40411934, HS40422034
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- --- --- HS40231934, HS40221934
FHS - Ts. Norhatiah Bt Md Lias
MGS2323 - Research Methodology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- HS30411934, HS30421934
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
MPD3233 - Solid And Hazardous Waste Management Lecture_HS304_DEH
HS30411934, HS30421934
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
MPD3233 - Solid And Hazardous Waste Management Tutorial_HS304_DEH
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-2-DK1
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-3-36 (BT5)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- HS40431534, HS40411934, HS40422034
FHS - Fauzana Mustaffa
MOS2243 - Occupational Safety and Health Mnagement System Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HS40412134, HS40212034
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MOS1113 - Introduction To Occupational Safety And Health Tutorial_HS404_BOSH, Tutorial_HS402_BMLS
--- --- HS40231934, HS40221934
FHS_FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
MGS3113 - Biostatistics Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40411934, HS40431934
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-3-37 (BK2)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30411934, HS30421934
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Lecture_HS304_DEH
HS30411934, HS30421934
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
MPD3123 - Environmental Health Legislation And Administration Tutorial_HS304_DEH
--- --- HS30412134
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MUD1123 - Mathematic Lecture_HS304_DEH
HS30412134
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MUD1123 - Mathematic Tutorial_HS304_DEH
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- HS30222034, HS30232034
FHS_FELS - Ts. Che Manisah Mohd Kasim
MLD1123 - Biostatistics Lecture_HS302_DMLT
--- HS30222034, HS30232034
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MLD2122 - Histology Lecture_HS302_DMLT
--- ---
Wednesday --- HS40411934
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- --- --- --- HS40411934
FHS - Dr. Mohd Zubairy Shamsudin
MOS2253 - Occupational Safety and Health Legislation Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40422034
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MOS1213 - Basic Biomechanics Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40422034
FHS - Abdullah Bin Mohd Noh
MOS1213 - Basic Biomechanics Tutorial_HS404_BOSH
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-3-38 (BT6)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30212134
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
MUD1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology 1 Lecture_HS302_DMLT
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS40231834, HS40221834
FHS - Izreen Supa'at
MGS4116 - Research Project Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday HS30212134, HS30412134
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS302_DMLT, Lecture_HS304_DEH
HS30411934
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MPD2143 - Communicable And Non-Communicable Disease Control Tutorial_HS304_DEH
HS30411934
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MPD2143 - Communicable And Non-Communicable Disease Control Lecture_HS304_DEH
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-3-39 (BK3)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- HS30222034, HS30232034
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MUD1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture_HS302_DMLT
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30421934
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control LAB_HS304_DEH
HS30421934
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
MPD3153 - Environmental Pollution Control Lecture_HS304_DEH
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday HS40411934, HS40431934
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
MOS1233 - Industrial Toxicology Lecture_HS404_BOSH
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3A
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3B
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3C
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-3-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 3D
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-4-DK2
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-4-MAKMAL IT 1
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- BBM22034
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMS2413 - Computer Application for Business G3 FBA
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-4-MAKMAL IT 2
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday BBA32034, BBA22034, BIM12034
FBA - Dr Syaril Izwann Jabar
PMS2413 - Computer Application for Business G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- BHRM31834-2
FBA - Aznita Ahmad
PHS3233 - Human Resource Management Information System G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- BHRM22034
FBA - Nur Hafizah Hidayat
PMS2412 - Computer Application for Business G3 FBA
--- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4A
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-4-MAKMAL KOMPUTER GRAFIK 4B
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
S-B-03 & 04 IZONE
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-1-5B (BK5)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- CFGS - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G6 FBA.HS
--- --- CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday --- CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle G2 FBA
--- --- --- CFGS - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
ZES1243 - Technical English II G4 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
MPU3142 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi II G1 FBA.HS
--- --- --- --- CFGS - Fariha Diyana Awang Ali
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G7 FBA.HS
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- DIA12134, DSIM12134
FELS - Norhezan Umar
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G2 FBA
--- --- --- CFGS - Rozila Binti Alias
MPU3342 - Pengajian Selangor G1 FBA.HS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-1-7B (BK4)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G8 FBA.HS
--- --- --- CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G2 FBA
--- --- ---
Tuesday BIM12134, BOF12134, BHRM12134
CFGS - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
ZES1133 - Technical English I G2 FBA
--- --- --- CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G2 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G12 FBA
--- HS30512134
CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
MPU2142 - Bahasa Melayu Komunikasi I G1 HS
--- CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G6 FBA.HS
--- ---
Friday CFGS - Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- CFGS - Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G1 FBA.HS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-1-9B (BK3)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40412134, BIM12134
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G3 FBA.HS
--- CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G6 FBA.HS
--- --- ---
Tuesday CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G5 FBA
--- CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G3 FBA
--- --- ---
Friday CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G2 FBA.HS
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-1-BT1
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
ZES1243 - Technical English II G3 FBA
--- --- CFGS - Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G5 FBA
--- --- ---
Tuesday CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G8 FBA
--- DBM12134, DAM12134, DIA32034
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G2 FBA
--- CFGS - Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G3 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday CFGS - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G1 FBA
--- --- --- CFGS - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
ZES1243 - Technical English II G2 FBA
--- ---
Friday CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- DBM12134, DAM12134
FELS - Hanita Hashim
ZEU2311 - Effective Communication G1 FBA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-1-BT2
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Tuesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Wednesday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Thursday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-1-BT3
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- CFGS - Normawati @ Nadzirah Binti Abu Samah
MPU2213 - Bahasa Kebangsaan A G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday CFGS - Dr. Norsuhaila Yaacob
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G1 FBA
--- --- --- CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G4 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BBA12134, BIM12134, BOF12134
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
ZES2312 - Public Speaking and Communicative Skills G2 FBA
CFGS - Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU3322 - Introduction To Malaysian Legal System G2 FBA
--- --- --- CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle G2 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
ZES1243 - Technical English II G6 FBA.HS
--- --- --- CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G4 FBA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-2-SPEAKING LAB
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G4 FBA
--- --- --- --- CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU3123 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia (TITAS) G1 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G7 FBA
BBM12134, BOA12134, BBA12134, HS40612134, HS40412134
CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
ZES1133 - Technical English I G1 FBA.HS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU2233 - Asas-Asas Al-Quran G2 FBA
--- --- CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
ZES1243 - Technical English II G5 FBA.HS
--- ---
Friday CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU2223 - Kemahiran Kepimpinan G2 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-2-SPEECH LAB
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- CFGS - Wan Hazwani Wan Hamedi
ZLU1222 - Mandarin I G1 FBA.HS
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G4 FBA
--- CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Tuesday DSIM12134, DAM22034-2, HS30212134, HS30512134, HS30712134
CFGS - Muhammad Anwar Bin Muhammad Kamal
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G2 FBA.HS
--- --- --- CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G1 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday BBM12134, BOA12134
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia G1 FBA
CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3113 - Hubungan Etnik G1 FBA
--- CFGS - Bashahriyah Binti Bakar
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G3 FBA
--- ---
Friday BHRM12134
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia G3 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia G4 FBA.HS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-B-IMAC 1
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-B-IMAC 2
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-B-STUDIO
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-G-7A (BK2)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
X-G-9A (BK1)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x- -x-
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Y-1- MAKMAL BIOKIMIA (BIOCHEMISTRY LAB)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- HS40212034
FHS - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology LAB_HS402_BMLS
--- --- HS40231934, HS40221934
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- --- HS40212034
FHS - Dr.Hamidah Binti Abu Bakar
MLS2233 - Pharmacology And Toxicology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- --- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- HS40422034, HS40612134
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry LAB_HS404_BOSH, LAB_HS406_BBMS
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- HS40231934, HS40221934
FHS - Asma Bt Harun
MLS3154 - Clinical Biochemistry LAB_HS402_BMLS
HS40422034, HS40612134
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS404_BOSH, Lecture_HS406_BBMS
--- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30212134
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MUD1223 - Basic Biochemistry LAB_HS302_DMLT
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Y-1- MAKMAL HEMATOLOGI (HEMATOLOGY LAB)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS40231934, HS40221934
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
HS40211934
FHS - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- --- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- --- --- HS40231934, HS40221934
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS2223 - Basic Hematology LAB_HS402_BMLS
--- --- HS40211934
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology LAB_HS402_BMLS
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40211934
FHS - Mohd Jaamia Qaadir Bin Mohd Badrin
MLS3134 - Transfusion Science And Blood Banking LAB_HS402_BMLS
--- ---
Thursday --- HS40211934
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS3174 - Clinical Haematology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Y-1- MAKMAL HISTOLOGI (HISTOLOGY LAB)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- HS40231934, HS40221934
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLS2263 - Histopathology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- --- --- HS40632034
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
--- ---
Tuesday --- HS40231934, HS40221934
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLS2263 - Histopathology LAB_HS402_BMLS
--- --- HS40211934
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- HS40211934
FHS - Nurkhairun Bariyah Bt Baharun
MLS1233 - Diagnostic Cytology LAB_HS402_BMLS
--- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- HS30222034, HS30232034
FHS - Aiman Afif Roslan
MLD2132 - Histological Techniques LAB_HS302_DMLT
HS40632034
FHS - Ahmad Norasidi Mohd Raffie
MLS3223 - Histology And Cytology LAB_HS406_BBMS
--- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Y-1- MAKMAL MICROBIOLOGI (MICROBIOLOGY LAB)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- HS40632034, HS40622034
FHS_FELS- Dr. Siti Hasmah bt. Mohtar
MLS2113 - Immunology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
HS40612134
FHS_FELS - Noor Asiah bt Abu Hassan
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS406_BBMS
HS40632034, HS40622034
FHS_FELS- Dr. Siti Hasmah bt. Mohtar
MLS2113 - Immunology LAB_HS406_BBMS
HS40612134
FHS_FELS - Noor Asiah bt Abu Hassan
MGS1233 - Basic Microbiology Lecture_HS406_BBMS
--- ---
Tuesday --- --- HS40211934
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- --- HS40212034
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology LAB_HS402_BMLS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- HS30212134, HS30412134
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MUD1153 - Basic Microbiology LAB_HS302_DMLT, LAB_HS304_DEH
HS40612134
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science LAB_HS406_BBMS
--- ---
Thursday --- --- HS40612134
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MLS1113 - Principles Of Laboratory Science Lecture_HS406_BBMS
HS40211934
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS3213 - Medical Parasitology And Entomology LAB_HS402_BMLS
--- HS40212034
FHS - Sarimah Binti Mat Nawi
MLS3233 - Clinical Microbiology Lecture_ HS402_BMLS
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Y-2- MAKMAL ANATOMI (ANATHOMY LAB)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- HS40612134
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I LAB_HS406_BBMS
HS30222034, HS30232034
FHS - Mohd Amir Abdullah
MUD1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II LAB_HS302_DMLT
--- ---
Tuesday HS40612134
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
MGS1143 - Human Anatomy And Physiology I Lecture_HS406_BBMS
--- HS30212134
FHS - Norhafizah Zahari
MUD1143 - Human Anatomy & Physiology 1 LAB_HS302_DMLT
--- HS40632034, HS40622034
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II Lecture_HS406_BBMS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS40632034, HS40622034
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
MGS1213 - Human Anatomy And Physiology II LAB_HS406_BBMS
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI (PHYSIOTHERAPY LAB)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30321934
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
HS30321934
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD2233 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
HS30311934, HS30321934
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
--- --- --- --- ---
Tuesday --- HS30312134
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
HS30322034
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I LAB_HS303_DPHY
HS30321934
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
--- --- --- ---
Wednesday HS30322034
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD1213 - Anatomy And Physiology For Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
HS30321934
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3113 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
HS30322034
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD1213 - Anatomy And Physiology For Physiotherapy II Lecture_HS303_DPHY
--- HS30312134
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
---
Thursday HS30322034
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I LAB_HS303_DPHY
HS30312134
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
MFD1114 - Applied Anatomy and Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
HS30322034
FHS - Buserah/Ruzita
MFD1124 - Exercise Therapy I Lecture_HS303_DPHY
HS30311934, HS30321934
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD2223 - Neurology Physiotherapy II LAB_HS303_DPHY
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30311934, HS30221934
FHS - Ruzita Razlan
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
HS30311934, HS30321934
FHS - Ruzita Razlan
MFD3122 - Women Health Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Y-2- MAKMAL FISIOTERAPI/GIMNASIUM (PHYSIOTHERAPY/ GYMNASIUM LAB
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30321934
FHS - Arfiza/Ruzita
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
---
Tuesday HS30311934
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
HS30311934
FHS - Arfiza Abdul Razak
MFD3222 - Pediatric Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
--- --- --- --- HS30321934
FHS - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I Lecture_HS303_DPHY
--- ---
Wednesday HS30321934
FHS - Buserah Bin Salleh
MFD2213 - Musculoskeletal Physiotherapy I LAB_HS303_DPHY
--- --- --- --- HS30321934
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3152 - Geriatric And Community Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
HS30321934
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3152 - Geriatric And Community Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
--- ---
Thursday --- HS30311934
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
HS30311934
FHS - Fadia Binti Razali
MFD3142 - Sports Physiotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
--- --- --- --- --- HS30321934
FHS - Arfiza/Ruzita
MFD2123 - Cardiorespiratory Physiotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30322034
FHS - Arfiza/Buserah
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy LAB_HS303_DPHY
HS30322034
FHS - Arfiza/Buserah
MFD2154 - Electrotherapy Lecture_HS303_DPHY
---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Y-2- MAKMAL KESIHATAN PERSEKITARAN (ENVIRONMENTAL LAB)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday HS30412134
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
MUD1113 - Chemistry Lecture_HS304_DEH
HS30412134
FHS - Nukhdiha Omar
MUD1113 - Chemistry LAB_HS304_DEH
--- --- --- HS30411934, HS30421934
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Lecture_HS304_DEH
--- ---
Tuesday HS30411934, HS30421934
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety Tutorial_HS304_DEH
HS30411934, HS30421934
FHS - Erna Haryani Amaludin
MPD2124 - Food Hygiene And Safety LAB_HS304_DEH
--- HS40812134
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Lecture_HS408_BEH
--- HS40812134, HS40912134
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MPS1113 - Introduction to Environmental Health and Safety Lecture_HS408_BEH, Lecture_HS409_BEH
HS40812134, HS40912134
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MPS1113 - Introduction to Environmental Health and Safety Tutorial_HS408_BEH, Tutorial_HS409_BEH
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday HS30411934
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MPD3223 - Vector And Pest Management Lecture_HS304_DEH
HS40812134, HS40912134
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
MPS1344 - Human Anatomy and Physiology Tutorial_HS408_BEH, Tutorial_HS409_BEH
HS40812134, HS40912134
FHS - Ts. Sawal Marsait
MPS1344 - Human Anatomy and Physiology Lecture_HS408_BEH, Lecture_HS409_BEH
HS30422034
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD1113 - Human Anatomy and Physiology Lecture_HS304_DEH
HS30422034
FHS - Mohd Amir Bin Arshad
MPD1113 - Human Anatomy and Physiology LAB_HS304_DEH
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- HS30411934
FHS - Mohd Jamalil Azam Mustafa
MPD3223 - Vector And Pest Management LAB_HS304_DEH
HS40812134
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
MGS1133 - Basic Biochemistry Tutorial_HS408_BEH
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Z-1 -BP2 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 2)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday CFGS - Siti Amalina Binti Ahmad Khairundin
MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle G1 FBA
--- CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G2 FBA
--- CFGS - Uzaimah Binti Ahmad Nizam
ZEU1223 - Proficiency English II G5 FBA
--- ---
Tuesday CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU2313 - Tasawwur Islam Di Malaysia G2 FBA
--- --- --- CFGS - Dr. Norsuhaila Yaacob
MPU2343 - Hak Asasi Manusia Di Malaysia G2 FBA
--- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
MPU3462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle G1 FBA
--- ---
Thursday CFGS - Shahrizat Bin Said
MPU3112 - Hubungan Etnik G5 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- DIA12134, DSIM12134
CFGS - Ishak Bin Muhamad
MPU2162 - Pengajian Malaysia II G1 FBA
--- ---
Friday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
MPU2472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G3 FBA
--- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top

UNIVERSITI SELANGOR
Z-1- BP1 (BILIK PEPERIKSAAN 1)
8.00-9.00AM 9.00-10.00AM 10.00-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00-1.00PM 1.00-2.00PM 2.00-3.00PM 3.00-4.00PM 4.00-5.00PM 5.00-6.00PM 6.00-7.00PM
Monday CFGS - Hasliza Mohamad Ali
MPU2462 - Wellness & Healthy Lifestyle G4 FBA
BHRM12134
FHS - Siti Zurina bt. Mat Noor
ZES2312 - Public Speaking and Communicative Skills G3 FBA
--- --- CFGS - Rozila Binti Alias
MPU3222 - Social Work Skills G1 FBA
--- --- ---
Tuesday BBM12134, BOA12134
FHS - Mardhiyati Mohd Yunus
ZES2312 - Public Speaking and Communicative Skills G1 FBA
--- CFGS - Siti Rahayu Binti Hassan
MPU3472 - Green Awareness & Sustainability In Community G3 FBA
--- CFGS - Wan Yusnee Binti Abdullah
MPU3312 - Dakwah Islam Di Malaysia G2 FBA.HS
--- --- ---
Wednesday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Thursday --- DBM12134, DAM12134, DIA12134
CFGS - Fariha Diyana Awang Ali
ZEU1113 - Proficiency English I G1 FBA
--- --- HS40412134, BBA12134, BOF12134
CFGS - Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Zakaria
MPU3122 - Tamadun Islam Dan Tamadun Asia G2 FBA.HS
--- --- ---
Friday --- CFGS - Fariha Diyana Awang Ali
ZES1243 - Technical English II G1 FBA
--- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Saturday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Sunday --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Timetable generated with FET 5.46.0 on 5/3/21 4:04 PM

back to the top